Trine High School Open #3 Date: 02-16-13   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Women's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Carlen, Keisha   Unattached 30.67 -
2 25 Gonzales, Angela   middlebury track club 31.68 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Feldkamp, Kaleigh   Northern Indiana Track Club 30.61 -
2 22 Kloski, Breana   Northern Indiana Track Club 30.68 -
3 24 White, Jasmine   Redins Track Club 31.66 -
4 30 Lattimore, Dezha   Redins Track Club 32.78 -
5 31 Duggan, Denise   Northern Indiana Track Club 34.24 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 McCaleb, Jaliah   Redins Track Club 31.72 -
2 27 Duggan, Mary Beth   Northern Indiana Track Club 31.89 -
3 28 Parrish, Alexis JR Defiance 31.96 -
4 32 Royal, Jordan   Redins Track Club 36.94 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Posey, Mariah   Redins Track Club 28.34 -
2 10 Gray, Mackenzie   middlebury track club 28.92 -
3 12 Gatchell, Allison   FT Express 29.44 -
4 17 Burkhart, Libby JR Defiance 30.20 -
5 18 Bousman, Lexie FR Frankton 30.50 -
6 19 Osentoski, Sydney SO UNAT-Edgerton 30.56 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Moon, Ashley FR South Bend Adams 28.49 -
2 13 Brown, Kim   Redins Track Club 29.67 -
3 14 Lambert, Lauren SR middlebury track club 29.76 -
4 16 Trabue, Dalancee   Lawrence Cylones 30.16 -
5 23 Petty, Kristin JR South Bend Adams 31.36 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Jordan, Jasmyne   WC Allstars 28.23 -
2 11 Taylor, Natalia   WC Allstars 29.38 -
3 15 Peoples, Jasmine   WC Allstars 29.85 -
4 29 Cade, Makenna SO Fremont 32.66 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jackson, Oschtisha   WC Allstars 26.68 -
2 2 Mertz, Machaela SR Unattached 27.53 -
3 3 McClendon, Nakilah   Lawrence Cylones 27.65 -
4 4 Finley, Ayrelle   WC Allstars 27.71 -
5 5 Shelton, Audrey   Lawrence Cylones 28.09 -
6 6 Thomas, Brandi   Lawrence Cylones 28.15 -