Trine High School Open #2 Date: 02-02-13   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 200m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|10|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Beier, Peter SO Unattached 26.01 -
2 32 gunthorp, evan   People Believing in Jesus 28.36 -
3 33 Turner-Parks, Ja'Shawn   FT Express 29.33 -
4 36 White, Matt SO middlebury track club 31.18 -
5 39 Smith, Rondale   FT Express 33.05 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Baumgartner, Brett SR Unattached 23.56 -
2 6 Richardville, Patrick   FT Express 24.41 -
3 7 Horn, Christopher   FT Express 24.48 -
4 9 Rolle, Jailyn   middlebury track club 24.75 -
5 10 Whitfield, Tyler   Bruin Track Club 25.04 -
6 14 Adams, Kalan   Bruin Track Club 25.25 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McGee, Gerald   FT Express 23.53 -
2 4 Tobin, Matt SR Fairview High School 23.98 -
3 5 Furnivall, Gabe   Club Warsaw 24.21 -
4 18 Billingsly, Tyshon   Bruin Track Club 25.30 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Lockwood, Dillon SR Unattached 25.08 -
2 16 Lindley, Alex   FT Express 25.29 -
3 21 Haarer, Ryan SO middlebury track club 25.84 -
4 22 henschen, dillon   People Believing in Jesus 25.94 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Wyse, Levi SO Archbold 23.75 -
2 13 Raatz, Taylor JR Unattached 25.22 -
3 15 Collier, Terrance   Bruin Track Club 25.27 -
4 24 Chamers, Daniel JR Club Warsaw 26.05 -
5 27 HARRIS, SHATON JR Ft. Wayne South Side 26.66 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Michael, Jared JR Hicksville 27.05 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 MABLE, ADRIAN SR Ft. Wayne South Side 24.61 -
2 20 Pinkston, Gerald SO Ft. Wayne South Side 25.70 -
3 31 Bontrager, Kyle SR Emma Tech 27.83 -
4 34 Sidle, Collin   Fairview High School 29.38 -
5 35 Swain, Tyrell   Redins Track Club 29.98 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Sanders, Darrius   FT Express 31.78 -
2 38 Ridley, Tenoah   FT Express 32.01 -
3 40 Lamon, Morgan   FT Express 33.64 -
4 41 Ridley, Jalun   FT Express 38.20 -
5 42 James, Monty   FT Express 40.98 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Brown, Harold SR Ft. Wayne South Side 25.04 -
2 17 Collins, Spencer   Bruin Track Club 25.30 -
3 19 Copeland, Latrail SO Ft. Wayne South Side 25.34 -
4 25 PRUITT, ROEMELLO SR Ft. Wayne South Side 26.33 -
5 30 Shaw, Demetrius   Bruin Track Club 27.71 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Stevens, Bijay   Bruin Track Club 26.61 -
2 29 Griffin, Key fauna   Bruin Track Club 27.51 -