Trine High School Open #2 Date: 02-02-13   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Tobin, Matt SR Fairview High School 7.13 -
2 2 Wyse, Levi SO Archbold 7.15 -
3 3 Adams, Kalan   Bruin Track Club 7.22 -
4 4 Richardville, Patrick   FT Express 7.31 -
5 5 Rolle, Jailyn   middlebury track club 7.33 -
6 6 Clark, Donovan JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.33 -
7 7 Baumgartner, Brett SR Unattached 7.36 -
8 8 HARRIS, SHATON JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.37 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Johnson, Hunter SR middlebury track club 7.74  
2 31 Sidle, Collin   Fairview High School 8.54  
3 33 Kitson, Connor 7 Unattached 9.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Wyse, Levi SO Archbold 7.20  
2 4 Baumgartner, Brett SR Unattached 7.33  
3 5 Richardville, Patrick   FT Express 7.35  
4 10 Blanco, Juan   Redins Track Club 7.54  
5 17 Wyley, William   Redins Track Club 7.66  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Whitfield, Tyler   Bruin Track Club 7.54  
2 13 Lockwood, Dillon SR Unattached 7.59  
3 15 Hugg, Christian   Fairview High School 7.65  
4 22 Collier, Terrance   Bruin Track Club 7.77  
5 23 Chamers, Daniel JR Club Warsaw 7.80  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Tobin, Matt SR Fairview High School 7.16  
2 3 Adams, Kalan   Bruin Track Club 7.25  
3 8 Rolle, Jailyn   middlebury track club 7.44  
4 24 Haarer, Ryan SO middlebury track club 7.82  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Fought, Parker   Emma Tech 7.73  
2 21 Heinkel, Jacob SO Churubusco 7.77  
3 32 Turner-Parks, Ja'Shawn   FT Express 8.72  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 HARRIS, SHATON JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.36  
2 7 Clark, Donovan JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.39  
3 9 Pinkston, Gerald SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7.44  
4 12 Jones, Courtney SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.57  
5 16 Joyner, Kameron SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7.66  
6 26 Copeland, Latrail SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7.92  
7 29 Bogges, Austin SR Churubusco 8.05  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Collins, Alex   Bruin Track Club 7.60  
2 20 Olvera, Brandon   Bruin Track Club 7.75  
3 25 Shaw, Demetrius   Bruin Track Club 7.90  
4 27 Ash, Jason   Bruin Track Club 7.95  
5 28 Woods, Brett   Bruin Track Club 7.97  
6 30 Robinson, Israel   Bruin Track Club 8.13