DePauw Last Chance HSR Date: 03-12-13   Venue: DePauw-Tennis & Track Center - Greencastle, IN
Boys 55m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Hiday, Palmer SR McCutcheon 9.34 -
2 38 Lowe, Tucker SO North Putnam 10.08 -
3 40 Fonacier, Anthony JR Attica 10.36 -
4 46 Brannan, Coby   Terre Haute North Vigo 11.04 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Fisher, Austin SR Forest Park 8.66 -
2 37 Campbell, Tyler SO Attica 10.00 -
3 39 Olinger, Logan JR Southmont 10.31 -
4 41 Foote, Bowie JR Eminence 10.40 -
5 43 Jones, Peyton FR Greencastle 10.74 -
6 44 Gerdisch, Robert SO Park Tudor 10.90 -
7 45 Wright, David SO Borden 10.91 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Sheryak, Joe SO Greenwood Community 9.15 -
2 29 Weinschenk, Sedrick SO Greencastle 9.37 -
3 31 Dennison, Tyler JR Plainfield 9.55 -
4 32 Robles, Josiah FR McCutcheon 9.63 -
5 33 Devine, Markeon FR McCutcheon 9.66 -
6 35 Ratekin, Brayden SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9.83 -
7 36 Williams, David FR Ben Davis 9.97 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Rhodes, Jacob SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.77 -
2 17 Fletcher, Ben JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.82 -
3 23 Bryant, Jordan JR Ben Davis 8.93 -
4 30 Davis, Logan SO Plainfield 9.54 -
5 34 Calhoun, Daion JR Ben Davis 9.80 -
6 42 Crist, Joe SO Brownsburg 10.68 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Lennon, Jakob SR Greenwood Community 8.52 -
2 13 Abdul-Ghani, Ali SR Ben Davis 8.71 -
3 15 Vittetow, Klayton JR South Putnam 8.78 -
4 20 Malone, Rogeno FR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.84 -
5 21 Farrar, Nick JR Roncalli 8.89 -
6 22 Battin, Dylan SR Greencastle 8.89 -
7 24 Hall, Austin JR Plainfield 8.94 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Rhodes, Frank JR Ben Davis 8.24 -
2 9 Dotlich, Johnny JR Brownsburg 8.54 -
3 11 Patterson, Jeremy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.65 -
4 16 Sturges, Antoine SR Ben Davis 8.79 -
5 18 Strong, Andrew JR Owen Valley 8.83 -
6 19 Montgomery, Glendon SO Warren Central 8.84 -
7 26 Cole, Alex SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.22 -
8 27 Payne, Andrew JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9.29 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Pearcy, Daniel   Lawrence North 7.83 -
2 2 Stamm, Grant JR Linton-Stockton 7.92 -
3 3 Shupperd, Jeremy SR Brownsburg 7.95 -
4 4 Stewart, Cameron SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.00 -
5 5 Brand, Collin SR Fishers 8.01 -
6 6 Smith, Daiyawn SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8.22 -
7 10 Abbott, Tramell SR Lafayette Jefferson 8.57 -