Jackson's Invitational Date: 01/25-01/26/13   Venue: Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
Women 60m Dash College/Open
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Gennette, Janae   Unattached BSU 7.43 -
2 2 Marchand, Camille SR-4 Idaho State 7.60 -
3 3 Pilcher, Heather SR-4 Boise State 7.73 -
4 4 Jordan, Steffanie JR-3 Boise State 7.78 -
5 4 Whitworth, Bailee   Unattached - Email 7.78 -
6 6 Gammage, Destiny SR-4 Boise State 7.82 -
7 7 Jacobs, Shannon JR-3 Boise State 7.88 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Gennette, Janae   Unattached BSU 7.43  
2 9 Bennett, Yvonne SR-4 Boise State 7.88  
3 13 Leonce, Christabel SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.00  
4 17 Moody, Keanna FR-1 Academy of Art 8.13  
5 22 King, Chantel JR-3 Academy of Art 8.25  
6 38 Pope, Shelbie   Boise State Track Club 8.75  
7 42 Dixon, Jessica FR Treasure Valley CC 9.05  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Jordan, Steffanie JR-3 Boise State 7.81  
2 14 Jones, Adelyn FR-1 Weber State 8.05  
3 20 Holman, Kate JR-3 Boise State 8.19  
4 29 Beame, Brittany SO-2 College of Idaho 8.41  
5 41 James, Sydnee FR-1 Idaho State 8.95  
6 43 Buchanan, McAlister JR-3 Idaho State 9.11  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Whitworth, Bailee   Unattached - Email 7.80  
2 15 Onyima, Ifunanya FR-1 Sacramento St. 8.08  
3 20 McSpadden, Kyli FR-1 Utah State 8.19  
4 25 Lyons, Charity FR-1 UC Irvine 8.27  
5 27 Bosen, Aubri SR-4 Utah State 8.37  
6 30 Thiel, Blaire FR-1 Idaho State 8.44  
7 44 Harris, Alice JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.24  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Marchand, Camille SR-4 Idaho State 7.69  
2 9 Bolton, Sakya SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.88  
3 16 King, Bethany FR-1 Utah State 8.12  
4 19 Larabee, Maisie FR-1 Idaho State 8.18  
5 26 Lange, Lexis SR-4 College of Idaho 8.33  
6 28 Nicholes, Samantha FR-1 Weber State 8.40  
7 40 Schroeder, Courtney SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.87  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Van Halder, Alexandria FR-1 Weber State 7.88  
2 12 Pope, Morgan JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.92  
3 18 Berry, Dominique JR-3 Academy of Art 8.16  
4 23 Keller, Kaitlin SO-2 Idaho State 8.26  
5 37 Pridgen, Laura SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.71  
6 39 McKay, Anna rose FR Treasure Valley CC 8.81  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Powell, Caprice SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.75  
2 4 Pilcher, Heather SR-4 Boise State 7.76  
3 32 Bawden, Vanessa JR-3 Idaho State 8.45  
4 33 Sever, Brittany FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.46  
5 34 Lentz, Hannah FR-1 College of Idaho 8.51  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Gammage, Destiny SR-4 Boise State 7.82  
2 8 Jacobs, Shannon JR-3 Boise State 7.84  
3 23 Balginy, Karlee SO-2 Idaho State 8.26  
4 30 Shupe, Kami SR-4 Weber State 8.44  
5 35 Bowcutt, Danielle SO-2 Idaho State 8.54  
6 36 Case, Jessica SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.55  
7 45 Mosbracker, Dani   Boise State Track Club 9.36