Patriot Invitational Date: 03-09-13   Venue: Jay County - Portland, IN
Boys 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Young, Earron JR Muncie Central 7.06 -
2 27 Winget, Sean JR Jay County 7.18 -
3 32 Summerville, Stuart JR Park Tudor 7.30 -
4 35 Turner, Darion JR Muncie Central 7.40 -
5 38 Vlashyn, Andriy SO New Palestine 7.51 -
6 42 Gorman, Dylan JR Tri 7.63 -
7 45 Bayraktar, Sirvan JR Union (Modoc) 8.22 -
8 46 Blackburn, Jacob FR Bellmont 9.19 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Hitchcock, Jordan SO Guerin Catholic 7.12 -
2 28 Christopher, Grant FR Wapahani 7.25 -
3 35 Jones, Noah FR Silver Creek 7.40 -
4 37 Glover, Steven SR Hagerstown 7.50 -
5 38 Blankenship, Kyle FR Jay County 7.51 -
6 40 Aguon, Issac SO Bellmont 7.56 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Hicks, Bryan JR Connersville 6.95 -
2 19 Williams, Elijah SO Connersville 7.03 -
3 19 Upchurch, Damien JR New Castle 7.03 -
4 26 Clark, Brock SO Wapahani 7.16 -
5 29 Jordan, Darius SR New Castle 7.27 -
6 33 McKeighen, Hunter JR Yorktown 7.33 -
7 41 Clark, Austin SR Rushville Consolidated 7.61 -
8 42 Tyreese, Peal JR Delta 7.63 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Patterson, De'Andre JR Anderson Prep 6.92 -
2 16 Hasting, Austin FR Silver Creek 6.96 -
3 16 Sarpa, Nick SO Guerin Catholic 6.96 -
4 18 Bunnell, Marlin SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.02 -
5 22 Chamberlain, Nykosh JR Anderson 7.07 -
6 23 Johnson, Myles SO Park Tudor 7.08 -
7 29 Beavers, Samuel SO Rushville Consolidated 7.27 -
8 31 Chavis, John FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.28 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Bechdolt, Mason SO Delta 6.66 -
2 5 Davis, Malik JR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 6.72 -
3 7 Viktrup, Michael FR Carmel 6.80 -
4 8 Smith-Johnson, Tyler SR Anderson Prep 6.82 -
5 9 Walden, Tyler JR New Palestine 6.84 -
6 10 Bolden, Allen SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6.85 -
7 12 Hollis, Kyree JR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 6.88 -
8 24 Wilson, Dorian SR Anderson 7.09 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Gray, Deontre SR Lawrence Central 6.48 -
2 3 Jones, Derrick SO Ben Davis 6.70 -
3 3 Ebikwo, Josh JR Carmel 6.70 -
4 6 Brown, DaQuan SR Lawrence Central 6.75 -
5 10 Carter, Jerel SR Ben Davis 6.85 -
6 13 Meriwether, Trevor SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6.92 -
7 34 Smith, Austin FR Eastern Hancock 7.34 -
8 44 Grass, Jesse SR Eastern Hancock 7.69 -