2012 Goshen Relays - Boys Date: 04-21-12   Venue: Goshen - Goshen, IN
Boys Long Jump Class B
Finals: Flight #1
Preliminaries: Flight #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Brown, Nathan SR East Noble 21'  3.5" 10
2 2 Emerson, Devan JR Jimtown 21'  3" 8
3 3 Brenneman, Josh SR Bremen 20'  7.5" 6
4 4 Rethlake, Matt SR Columbia City 20'  6.5" 5
5 5 Lockwood, Dillon JR Fairfield 20'  6" 4
6 6 Smith, Cole SR Columbia City 20'  3" 3
7 7 Abbott, Tim SR Lakeland 20'  0.5" 2
8 8 Scheiber, Marquis FR Jimtown 19'  10.5" 1
9 9 Florin, Brian SR Mishawaka Marian 19'  6" -
Preliminaries: Flight #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 11 Landes, Drake JR Garrett 19'  1"  
2 12 Herendeen, Brady SO Whitko 19'  0.5"  
3 16 Kreft, Jaden SO West Noble 18'  7"  
4 19 Wirick, Trevor   Fremont 18'  2"  
5 27 Rosiaro, Vitor JR NorthWood 17'  7"  
6 30 Collier Jr., Jeffrey JR South Bend St. Joseph's 16'  9.5"  
7 33 Knaap, Jordan SR Plymouth 15'  10.5"  
8 36 Collins, Alex FR Central Noble 14'  7.5"  
  Graham, Keegan FR Prairie Heights ND  
Preliminaries: Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 5 Lockwood, Dillon JR Fairfield 20'  6"  
2 8 Scheiber, Marquis FR Jimtown 19'  10.5"  
3 13 Zellmer, Ryan SO Bremen 19'  0"  
4 14 Johnson, Lonnie   Gary West 18'  11.5"  
5 18 Chester, Patrick SR Garrett 18'  2.5"  
6 19 Spaid, Russell SO New Prairie 18'  2"  
7 24 Brown, Jacob SO East Noble 17'  9"  
8 32 Stickler, Niles SO Glenn 16'  4"  
Preliminaries: Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 6 Smith, Cole SR Columbia City 20'  3"  
2 7 Abbott, Tim SR Lakeland 20'  0.5"  
3 10 Morris, Brandon SR Wawasee 19'  5.5"  
4 22 Shrock, Peyton FR West Noble 18'  0.5"  
5 22 Fulton, Taylor FR Plymouth 18'  0.5"  
6 26 Kujawa, Nate SR New Prairie 17'  7.5"  
7 28 Romano, Craig JR LaVille 17'  5.5"  
8 29 Ferch, Nathan JR Glenn 16'  11.5"  
9 31 Bumbaugh, Will FR Whitko 16'  4.5"  
Preliminaries: Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 2 Emerson, Devan JR Jimtown 21'  3"  
2 3 Brenneman, Josh SR Bremen 20'  7.5"  
3 9 Florin, Brian SR Mishawaka Marian 19'  6"  
4 15 Olive, Tre SR South Bend St. Joseph's 18'  10"  
5 25 Hopson, Torre   Gary West 17'  8"  
6 34 Wells, Rob SO Central Noble 15'  6"  
  Pollack, Zack FR Prairie Heights ND  
  Sung, Daniel SO Culver Academies ND  
Preliminaries: Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Score
1 1 Brown, Nathan SR East Noble 21'  3.5"  
2 4 Rethlake, Matt SR Columbia City 20'  6.5"  
3 17 Gilmer, JJ FR Wawasee 18'  6.5"  
4 19 Knote, Todd JR Lakeland 18'  2"  
5 35 Stealy, Conner SR LaVille 15'  4"