2012 Black Bear Invite | Date: 04-28-12 Venue: Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH |
Girls 400m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8 |
|
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Parker, Hannah | FR | Coe-Brown | 58.90 | 10 |
2 | 2 | Celli, Johanna | SO | Bedford | 1:00.09 | 8 |
3 | 3 | Krafft, Jessica | JR | Milford | 1:01.15 | 6 |
4 | 4 | Ramsey, Meredith | FR | Merrimack Valley | 1:01.90 | 4 |
5 | 5 | Philpot, Meghan | SO | Hollis/Brookline | 1:03.30 | 2 |
6 | 8 | Rooney, Kathlyn | FR | Bedford | 1:05.81 | - |
Finals: Heat #2 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Wood, Hannah | JR | Newmarket | 1:03.92 | 1 |
2 | 7 | Tilley, Kristen | FR | Windham | 1:05.00 | - |
3 | 10 | Roberts, Kayla | JR | Coe-Brown | 1:06.16 | - |
4 | 11 | Soucy-Humphreys, Jade | SR | Souhegan | 1:06.71 | - |
5 | 16 | Terry, Lindsay | JR | Coe-Brown | 1:08.20 | - |
6 | 17 | Fowler, Mary | SO | Coe-Brown | 1:08.30 | - |
Finals: Heat #3 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Couture, Miranda | FR | Milford | 1:05.91 | - |
2 | 12 | Lasocki, Katherine | JR | Londonderry | 1:06.92 | - |
3 | 13 | Patel, Sarena | SR | Milford | 1:07.21 | - |
4 | 14 | Ruppel, Nicole | FR | Bedford | 1:07.30 | - |
5 | 19 | Tebbetts, Katharine | SO | Souhegan | 1:08.84 | - |
Finals: Heat #4 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | Taylor, Kathrine | JR | Kennett | 1:07.56 | - |
2 | 20 | Troisi, Laura | SO | Londonderry | 1:08.94 | - |
3 | 21 | Streeter, Sianna | JR | Kennett | 1:09.78 | - |
4 | 22 | Ingram, Hannah | SR | Plymouth Regional | 1:10.81 | - |
5 | 23 | Close, Brianna | SO | Milford | 1:10.92 | - |
6 | 25 | Martin, Miranda | SO | Pelham | 1:12.05 | - |
Finals: Heat #5 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | McElvery, Raleigh | SR | Souhegan | 1:08.47 | - |
2 | 26 | Gross, Kate | FR | Monadnock | 1:14.24 | - |
3 | 27 | McLaughlin, Jade | JR | Plymouth Regional | 1:14.87 | - |
4 | 28 | Walukevich, Denae | FR | Sanborn Regional | 1:14.96 | - |
5 | 29 | Gaiero, Margaret | JR | Plymouth Regional | 1:15.05 | - |
6 | 30 | Rotman, Rebecca | FR | Bow | 1:15.48 | - |
Finals: Heat #6 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | Lyons, Allie | JR | Pelham | 1:11.56 | - |
2 | 31 | Montgomery, Lyric | JR | Kennett | 1:15.90 | - |
3 | 32 | Benik, Paige | JR | Monadnock | 1:18.23 | - |
4 | 38 | Perdikes, Alexia | FR | John Stark | 1:24.12 | - |
5 | 40 | Lotito, Jillian | FR | Monadnock | 1:26.01 | - |
6 | 41 | Miller, Jaime | SO | Oyster River | 1:27.54 | - |
Finals: Heat #7 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Burkhardt, Lauren | SR | Kingswood | 1:21.09 | - |
2 | 35 | Lewis, Ali | JR | Oyster River | 1:23.18 | - |
3 | 36 | Rocci, Katie | JR | Newmarket | 1:23.21 | - |
4 | 37 | Kiefaber, Kaylee | FR | Newmarket | 1:23.87 | - |
5 | 42 | Silvia, Miranda | SR | Newmarket | 1:28.35 | - |
Finals: Heat #8 |
Place | Overall | Name | Year | Team | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Santos, Kaleigh | FR | Sanborn Regional | 1:22.34 | - |
2 | 39 | Wyman, Katia | JR | Portsmouth | 1:25.37 | - |
3 | 43 | Pagnataro, Caitlyn | SO | Sanborn Regional | 1:35.29 | - |