Gamecock Invitational Date: 02-18-12   Venue: South Carolina-USC FH - Columbia, SC
Women 55m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1|2|3
Semifinals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Beckles, Kierre SO-2 South Carolina 7.55 -
2 2 Erega, Arna   Unattached 7.79 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Graham, Sarah FR-1 South Carolina 8.46 -
2 5 Akporido, Kiara SR Unattached 9.00 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Levermann, Nicole SO-2 Citadel 8.99 -
Semifinals: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Beckles, Kierre SO-2 South Carolina 7.69  
2 2 Moss, Shantia   Unattached 7.99  
Semifinals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Erega, Arna   Unattached 8.12  
  Davis, Chalese FR-1 South Carolina NT  
Semifinals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Graham, Sarah FR-1 South Carolina 8.50  
2 5 Akporido, Kiara SR Unattached 8.73  
Semifinals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Levermann, Nicole SO-2 Citadel 8.84  
2 9 Robinson, De'Jsa JR Unattached 9.17  
Semifinals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Love, Andriana SO-2 Citadel 8.97  
2 8 Perea, Diana SO-2 Benedict 9.08  
Semifinals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Mercer, Meredith SR-4 Mars Hill 9.66  
2 11 Smith, Ginny SR-4 Mars Hill 9.70  
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Beckles, Kierre SO-2 South Carolina 7.88  
2 2 Moss, Shantia   Unattached 8.01  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Davis, Chalese FR-1 South Carolina 8.21  
2 5 Graham, Sarah FR-1 South Carolina 8.55  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Erega, Arna   Unattached 8.09  
2 6 Akporido, Kiara SR Unattached 8.79  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Perea, Diana SO-2 Benedict 9.30  
2 10 Love, Andriana SO-2 Citadel 9.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Levermann, Nicole SO-2 Citadel 8.83  
2 8 Robinson, De'Jsa JR Unattached 8.84  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Smith, Ginny SR-4 Mars Hill 9.49  
2 12 Mercer, Meredith SR-4 Mars Hill 9.70  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Clifford, Jallisa SO-2 Benedict 12.00