Trine IATCCC Hoosier Relays Qualifier Date: 03-10-12   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Men's 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 McCoy, Payton SR LaPorte 6.66 -
2 2 Emerson, Devan JR Jimtown 6.69 -
3 3 Fisher, Justin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6.72 -
4 4 Wogoman, Blake SR Elkhart Central 6.81 -
5 5 Noble, Caleb JR Fairfield 6.84 -
6 6 Medellin, Abe   Goshen 6.85 -
7 7 Lake, Kyle SR Homestead 6.88 -
8 8 Easterly, Javin FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6.88 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Fisher, Justin SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6.71  
2 2 Emerson, Devan JR Jimtown 6.71  
3 6 Easterly, Javin FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6.86  
4 8 Lake, Kyle SR Homestead 6.87  
5 28 Buchanan, Mike JR Mishawaka 7.15  
6 32 Dimos, Devin JR Lakeland 7.24  
7 41 Cui, Xiang SR Hamilton 8.40  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Noble, Caleb JR Fairfield 6.87  
2 11 Rolle, Jailyn SO Northridge 6.94  
3 17 Lark, John FR Homestead 7.03  
4 23 Thomas, Cameron SO Mishawaka 7.11  
5 30 Roebel, Zach SO Fremont 7.17  
6 33 Thomas, Damon FR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.26  
7 35 Gill, Austin JR Jimtown 7.35  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Ford, Shamarcus JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6.92  
2 13 Laughlin, Max JR Westview 6.97  
3 25 Bowlin, Gage SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.13  
4 26 Kerlegrand, Jeffrey FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.14  
5 29 Crumley, Jimmy JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.17  
6 31 Fought, Parker JR Westview 7.23  
7 40 Fritz, Devin FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.24  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Wogoman, Blake SR Elkhart Central 6.82  
2 18 Daniels, Quinton SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7.04  
3 22 Stebing, Brandon SR DeKalb 7.10  
4 27 Henderson, Javonte SO Elkhart Central 7.15  
5 34 Ross, Jared SR LaPorte 7.28  
6 37 Harris, Jerrell SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.59  
7 42 Lewis, Joseph FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.22  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Medellin, Abe   Goshen 6.85  
2 10 Mable, Brandon SO East Noble 6.94  
3 14 Bello, Miguel SR Northridge 6.99  
4 15 Zolman, Alex SR Churubusco 7.01  
5 16 Green, Key"onte JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.02  
6 20 Mundon, Kyle JR East Noble 7.06  
7 38 Maldanado, Anibal   Peru 7.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 McCoy, Payton SR LaPorte 6.76  
2 12 Joyner, Cameron FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6.96  
3 18 Troyer, Cory JR Lakeland 7.04  
4 21 Lockwood, Dillon JR Fairfield 7.09  
5 24 wiggins, heath SO Churubusco 7.11  
6 36 Williams, Austin FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7.37  
7 39 Graham, Keegan FR Prairie Heights 7.89