Trine IATCCC Hoosier Relays Qualifier Date: 03-10-12   Venue: Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
Women's 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Black, Symone SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.43 -
2 2 Jones, Mandy SR Westview 7.50 -
3 3 Summers, Payton SR Churubusco 7.57 -
4 4 Wakes, Chelsey JR Mishawaka 7.65 -
5 5 Lambert, Lauren JR Northridge 7.68 -
6 6 Dixie, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.74 -
7 7 Young, Allison SO Prairie Heights 7.75 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jones, Mandy SR Westview 7.49  
2 11 Simmons, Denaesia SO Ft. Wayne Wayne 7.89  
3 12 Ferguson, Kae'Andra JR Ft. Wayne South Side 7.91  
4 19 Wagnerowski, Alayna SR Jimtown 8.11  
5 24 Jenks, Olivia SO Elkhart Central 8.21  
6 27 Miles, Emilia FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8.36  
7 30 Arellano, Jennifer JR Goshen 8.43  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Summers, Payton SR Churubusco 7.66  
2 9 Bevineau, Makenzy SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.81  
3 10 Marano, Kyley JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7.83  
4 14 Juroff, Christina SO Northridge 7.94  
5 25 CURRY, RACHEL SO Ft. Wayne South Side 8.27  
6 26 Allen, Casey SR East Noble 8.27  
7 28 Merritt, Taylor SO Hamilton 8.40  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Wakes, Chelsey JR Mishawaka 7.68  
2 6 Young, Allison SO Prairie Heights 7.70  
3 15 O'Neal, Jenice SO LaPorte 7.95  
4 18 Kelley, Kendall SO DeKalb 8.10  
5 20 Miller, Danae SO Fairfield 8.15  
6 29 Barrett, Skyler FR Churubusco 8.41  
7 31 Scott, Monique FR Ft. Wayne Wayne 8.45  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Lambert, Lauren JR Northridge 7.68  
2 7 Dixie, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.73  
3 8 Brown, Sophie JR Fairfield 7.77  
4 22 Murphy, Josie FR Peru 8.20  
5 23 Roth, Hannah SO Mishawaka 8.20  
6 32 Wiley, Gabby JR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.50  
7 33 Ditaway, Loran FR Ft. Wayne Snider 8.58  
8 34 Kurtz, Lizzie SR Prairie Heights 8.73  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Black, Symone SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.59  
2 12 Greer, Deasaray JR Jimtown 7.91  
3 16 Gates, Tatiyana FR Elkhart Central 8.00  
4 17 Ankarberg, Kaley FR LaPorte 8.10  
5 21 Stockert, Tara SR East Noble 8.16  
6 35 Calvillo, Casey SO Westview 8.82  
7 36 Deiser, Audrey FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 9.36