Jimmy Carnes College Invitational Date: 01-14-12   Venue: Florida-O'Connell Center - Gainesville, FL
Women 18-99 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bailey, Aleen   Unattached 6.79 -
2 2 Williams, Nickesha SR Unattached 6.86 -
3 3 Patterson, Courtney SR Unattached 6.96 -
4 4 Walker, Courtney FR-1 Jacksonville 7.09 -
5 5 McElveen, Marissa JR-3 Florida Int'l 7.11 -
6 6 Dumoy, T'Keyah JR-3 Florida Int'l 7.15 -
7 7 Campbell, Shadaey FR-1 Jacksonville 7.16 -
8 8 Supal, Sharniece SO-2 North Florida 7.27 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Campbell, Shadaey FR-1 Jacksonville 7.19  
2 10 Stratton, Bonnie JR-3 North Florida 7.34  
3 12 Harris, Alphedellia JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 7.44  
4 13 Bentley, Jade FR-1 Savannah State 7.48  
5 19 Ligon, Angelique FR-1 Warner 7.57  
6 21 Worley, Amanda SO-2 Florida Atlantic 7.64  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Williams, Nickesha SR Unattached 6.89  
2 5 Walker, Courtney FR-1 Jacksonville 7.16  
3 9 Supal, Sharniece SO-2 North Florida 7.31  
4 11 Thomas, Keyona SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.35  
5 15 Russell, Taylor JR-3 Embry-Riddle 7.53  
6 22 Hinds, Ashley FR-1 Florida Atlantic 7.68  
7 23 David, Tatiana FR-1 Florida Atlantic 7.69  
8 27 Stacy, SyQuayla SO-2 Warner 7.88  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Patterson, Courtney SR Unattached 7.11  
2 6 Mills, Carla SR-4 Florida Int'l 7.17  
3 8 Dumoy, T'Keyah JR-3 Florida Int'l 7.25  
4 14 Bridges, Andrea SR-4 North Florida 7.51  
5 16 Deroquancourt, Jessica JR-3 Florida Int'l 7.54  
6 26 Goring, Breanna JR-3 Embry-Riddle 7.81  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bailey, Aleen   Unattached 6.85  
2 1 Balfour, Maya   Alpha Omega Elite Track T 7.54  
3 3 McElveen, Marissa JR-3 Florida Int'l 7.07  
4 17 Garner, Shakira JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 7.55  
5 18 Stinson, Asia SO-2 Savannah State 7.56  
6 20 Thomas, Raven FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.61  
7 24 Edwards, Elenor SO-2 Florida Int'l 7.75  
8 25 McGillicuddy, Amber   Athlete Institute Inc. 7.78