Patriot Invitiational Date: 03-10-12   Venue: Jay County - Portland, IN
Boys 55m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Looney, Ryan SR Beech Grove 7.05 -
2 20 Patel, Shyam FR Beech Grove 7.12 -
3 34 Poturalski, Chris FR New Palestine 7.53 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Hilbert, Thomas SR Park Tudor 7.26 -
2 32 Beavers, Samuel FR Rushville Consolidated 7.46 -
3 35 Vlashyn, Andriy FR New Palestine 7.57 -
4 36 Phleeger, Kodi JR Wapahani 7.71 -
5 37 Sherry, Brad SO Bellmont 7.77 -
6 38 Buhl, Patrick SR Cambridge City Lincoln 8.02 -
7 40 Wire, Kyle SO Wapahani 9.17 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Smith-Johnson, Tyler JR Anderson Prep 7.16 -
2 23 Ford, Michael SO Rushville Consolidated 7.17 -
3 27 Wright, De'Vaughn SR Anderson Prep 7.28 -
4 28 McKeighen, Hunter SO Yorktown 7.29 -
5 30 Torrey, Zac JR Bellmont 7.42 -
6 33 Newton, James SO Cambridge City Lincoln 7.50 -
7 39 Neal, Stephen FR Silver Creek 8.19 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 White, Caleb FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6.91 -
2 15 Schuler, Drieden SR Connersville 7.02 -
3 16 White, Corey SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7.03 -
4 17 Gray, Dylan SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.04 -
5 24 Busald , Jack JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.21 -
6 25 Nicholson, Eric FR Connersville 7.23 -
7 31 Spitler, Keaton FR Silver Creek 7.44 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Howard, Connor SR Guerin Catholic 6.77 -
2 7 Kilkenny, David SR Park Tudor 6.85 -
3 8 Bechdolt, Mason FR Delta 6.86 -
4 10 Lewis, Donovan SR Hamilton Southeastern 6.89 -
5 12 Meyer, Alex SR Guerin Catholic 6.94 -
6 14 Brown, Kevin SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 7.00 -
7 18 Williams, Chris SR Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter 7.05 -
8 29 Hanyard, Marcus SR Muncie Central 7.36 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Compton, James JR Ben Davis 6.55 -
2 2 Black, Christian SR Ben Davis 6.61 -
3 3 Bray, Zach SR Hamilton Southeastern 6.68 -
4 4 Rogan, Korey SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6.69 -
5 5 Beard, Jalin JR Anderson 6.72 -
6 8 Chaney, Carlton SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6.86 -
7 13 Terry, JaRon SR Muncie Central 6.98 -
8 21 Pierce, Jaylen JR Anderson 7.14 -