IWU/PPG Sports HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-12-11   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women 55m Hurdles
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Moore, Bryanna   Ft. Wayne Snider 10.21 -
2 23 Freeman, Courtney JR Oak Hill 10.26 -
3 30 Sizelove, Brandi SR Frankton 10.55 -
4 37 Bagley, Rachel SO Eastbrook 11.06 -
5 38 Bussey, Kimberlee SO Norwell 11.18 -
6 41 Lancaster, Brianna FR Kokomo 11.44 -
7 42 Anderson, Ashley JR Warren Central 11.50 -
8 45 Galley, Cat FR Wabash 14.83 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Tanner, Lauren SO Plymouth 10.18 -
2 24 Rhodes, Brittney SO Warsaw Community 10.27 -
3 25 Hobbs, Krista FR Oak Hill 10.28 -
4 28 Daizovi, Francesca FR Norwell 10.42 -
5 31 Rupp, Michaela FR South Adams 10.59 -
6 35 Phuong, Chantria SO Marion 11.05 -
7 39 Frederick, Kayla SO New Haven 11.19 -
8 46 Windom, Aundria JR Mississinewa 23.60 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Moore, Tiaunna SO Ben Davis 9.86 -
2 16 Hickerson, Claire FR Warsaw Community 9.98 -
3 20 Teeter, Adrianna JR South Adams 10.10 -
4 26 Vanlue, Krista JR Plymouth 10.29 -
5 27 Bagley, Rebecca FR Eastbrook 10.32 -
6 34 Thomas, Jenna FR South Bend Adams 10.86 -
7 40 Beymer, Lydia FR Zionsville 11.36 -
8 43 Reece, S'Rea   Richmond 11.56 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Mumaw, Tori JR Noblesville 9.64 -
2 13 Jamison, Leanne SR Peru 9.80 -
3 15 Brown, Kim FR Ft. Wayne Snider 9.94 -
4 17 Schoenfelt, Macenzie SR Chesterton 10.00 -
5 29 Artis, Sasha FR Marion 10.45 -
6 32 James, Courtney JR Zionsville 10.64 -
7 44 Pugh, Raven FR Kokomo 14.51 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Kropf, Becca JR Fairfield 9.00 -
2 7 Moyer, Richelle SR New Haven 9.26 -
3 8 Stancil, Tarasae SR Indianapolis Cathedral 9.34 -
4 11 Simpson, Kayla FR Ft. Wayne North Side 9.64 -
5 18 Costello, Catey JR Richmond 10.02 -
6 19 Griffith, Ashley SR Homestead 10.09 -
7 33 Hicks, Christiana SO Ft. Wayne Snider 10.73 -
8 35 Mullins, Sarah JR Penn 11.05 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Moseby, Jordan SR Ben Davis 8.56 -
2 2 Morgan, Amani SR South Bend Adams 8.59 -
3 3 Yoder, Liana JR Goshen 8.68 -
4 4 Williams, India SR Warren Central 8.81 -
5 6 Lewis, Jayla SO Ft. Wayne North Side 9.24 -
6 9 Redman, Kait SR Penn 9.38 -
7 10 Fisher, Stephanie SR Chesterton 9.51 -