2017 Bobcat Invitational Date: (1/22)   Venue: Oyster River - Durham, NH
Men's Open/Senior100 Freestyle
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 95 Adams, Seth JR Souhegan 1:19.90 -
2 96 Gavrin, Elliot FR Campbell 1:20.05 -
3 99 McSorley, Michael SR Campbell 1:24.95 -
4 100 Deegan, Patrick FR Laconia 1:26.21 -
5 101 Zamansky, Jake FR Oyster River 1:26.24 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 70 Pyhala, Benjamin JR Conant 1:10.72 -
2 82 Mason, Steven JR Souhegan 1:14.20 -
3 89 Hood, Michael SR Campbell 1:16.14 -
4 93 Phillips, Logan JR Keene 1:18.40 -
5 94 Opre, James FR Milford 1:18.55 -
6 102 Godwin, Sam FR Coe-Brown 1:29.46 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 78 Morse, James JR Winnacunnet 1:13.21 -
2 81 Simmons, Kevin JR Conant 1:13.85 -
3 87 Richardson, James SO Gilford 1:15.77 -
4 88 Miller, Steven SO Bishop Guertin 1:15.79 -
5 97 Willcox, Oliver JR Winnacunnet 1:20.47 -
6 98 Lewis, Glenn SO Bow 1:20.80 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 66 Farris, Josh SO Dover 1:10.30 -
2 77 Bompastore, Stephen FR Londonderry 1:13.09 -
3 79 Pham, Van Nguyen Dinh JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:13.41 -
4 90 Newton, Christopher SO Conant 1:16.51 -
5 91 Mailloux, Dylan SR Milford 1:17.39 -
6 92 Witham, Ryan SO Gilford 1:17.59 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Cournoyer, Garrett JR Conant 1:01.62 -
2 76 Ralston, Garrett SO Inter-Lakes 1:12.84 -
3 80 Mitchell, Cameron FR Milford 1:13.74 -
4 85 Roberts, Colby JR Alvirne 1:15.03 -
5 86 Sirois, Danny FR Pinkerton 1:15.15 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 65 Williams, Shea JR Alvirne 1:09.29 -
2 67 Feig, Harrison SO Londonderry 1:10.33 -
3 73 Price, Cameron JR Alvirne 1:11.29 -
4 83 Tridenti, Cole SO Londonderry 1:14.36 -
5 84 Ellnor, Cam JR Monadnock 1:14.69 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 53 Maczko, Timothy JR Laconia 1:05.38 -
2 68 Priest, Zachary FR Monadnock 1:10.55 -
3 69 Steiber, Cameron FR Alvirne 1:10.62 -
4 72 Talty, Aaron SR Alvirne 1:11.02 -
5 74 Connelly, Brendan FR Oyster River 1:11.49 -
6 75 O'Brien, Nathan SO Bishop Guertin 1:12.18 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 47 Borelli, Philip   Kingswood 1:04.57 -
2 52 Spargo, Nick JR Alvirne 1:05.30 -
3 55 Kim, Minsoo SO Londonderry 1:05.86 -
4 59 Casey, Joseph FR Timberlane 1:07.10 -
5 63 Wamser, Willem FR Bow 1:08.06 -
6 71 Mason, Kyle JR Bow 1:10.78 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 51 Chen, Richard JR Londonderry 1:05.05 -
2 57 Janas, Devin SO Londonderry 1:06.63 -
3 60 Lewis, Ian SO Souhegan 1:07.18 -
4 62 Yorke, Samuel SR Winnacunnet 1:08.01 -
5 64 Van Etten, Rhys JR Londonderry 1:08.87 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Vardell, Carson SO Portsmouth 1:02.69 -
2 46 Hession, Michael SR Londonderry 1:04.49 -
3 48 Ryan, Joshua JR Winnacunnet 1:04.68 -
4 56 Donovan, Ryan SO Oyster River 1:06.29 -
5 58 Einarson, Jonathan SO Timberlane 1:06.79 -
6 61 Allen, Evan JR Souhegan 1:07.34 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 42 Gasperoni, Charles SR Winnacunnet 1:03.21 -
2 44 Parker, Zachary SR Milford 1:03.30 -
3 45 Elliot, Alex JR Alvirne 1:04.07 -
4 49 Albion, Noah JR Dover 1:04.77 -
5 50 LaBrecque, Scott JR Conant 1:04.82 -
6 54 Vidal, Arturo JR Winnacunnet 1:05.66 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Smith, Brent JR Conant 59.26 -
2 28 Vongbandith, Logan SR Pinkerton 59.45 -
3 34 Crosbie-Villaseca, Alex SO Oyster River 1:01.31 -
4 38 Foulds, Leo SR Oyster River 1:02.08 -
5 41 Mackenzie, Zachary FR Salem 1:02.86 -
6   Wyman, John SO Portsmouth DQ -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Banatwala, Adam JR Alvirne 59.21 -
2 26 Brown, Kyle SR Pinkerton 59.41 -
3 32 Bailey, Samuel SO Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:00.61 -
4 33 Scherr, Cameron SR Portsmouth 1:00.79 -
5 37 Carty, Hyo-Hyang JR Keene 1:01.65 -
6 43 Hoffman, Samuel SO Keene 1:03.26 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Hannon, Matthew FR Milford 59.07 -
2 25 Rhoades, Kevin SR Oyster River 59.29 -
3 29 Crosbie-Villaseca, Chris FR Oyster River 59.46 -
4 30 Parrott, Brian JR Londonderry 59.47 -
5 31 Benik, Cahill JR Keene 1:00.44 -
6 35 Hokanson, Spencer JR Keene 1:01.51 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Roberts, Tyler SR Winnacunnet 54.83 -
2 16 Huot, Braeden SR Monadnock 55.68 -
3 20 Donoghue, Connor FR Souhegan 57.45 -
4 21 Bauer, William JR Campbell 57.52 -
5 27 Stuart, John SR Londonderry 59.44 -
6 39 Sundius, Matthew SR Inter-Lakes 1:02.57 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Kenyon, Liam JR Dover 54.63 -
2 13 Lippmann, Samuel SR Oyster River 54.99 -
3 17 Cabrera, Patrick SR Alvirne 56.14 -
4 18 Kobus, Paul JR Oyster River 56.62 -
5 19 DiPietro, Jack SR Portsmouth 57.44 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Rantala, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 52.14 -
2 8 Daudier, Aidan SR Bishop Guertin 53.27 -
3 9 D'Andrea, Nicolas SR Dover 54.14 -
4 11 Allo, Samuel JR Dover 54.75 -
5 14 Mahoney, Aidan JR Dover 55.03 -
6 15 Stewart, Jacob JR Keene 55.16 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sullivan, Brendan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 48.64 -
2 2 Shusta, Michael JR Bishop Guertin 51.22 -
3 2 Roberts, Joshua JR Winnacunnet 51.22 -
4 4 Shepard, Ethan FR Keene 51.56 -
5 5 Stewart, Payton SR Keene 52.14 -
6 7 Hodge, Andrew JR Oyster River 53.05 -