Icebreaker Invitational Date: 12-16-12   Venue: Oyster River - Durham, NH
Women's Open/Senior100 Freestyle
Finals: Heat #1|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dean, Margaret SO Souhegan 1:00.41 -
2 2 O'Connor, Meghan SO Windham 1:00.81 -
3 4 Jennings, Chelsea SO Nashua North 1:05.02 -
4 6 Ledwith, Emma JR Keene 1:06.93 -
5 7 Leach, Taryn 8 Oyster River 1:06.96 -
6 8 Clancy, Cassandra FR Nashua North 1:07.74 -
7 33 Brown, Mei 8 Goffstown 1:12.78 -
8 45 Muthig, Cara FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:14.89 -
9 80 Murphy, Natalie 8 Goffstown 1:28.28 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 O'Brien, Ashlie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.53 -
2 5 Ishak, Madeline 8 John Stark 1:06.30 -
3 9 Domogala, Ashley 8 Windham 1:11.91 -
4 10 Dow, Marsha SO Merrimack 1:12.83 -
5 13 Stewart, Ali JR Oyster River 1:18.02 -
6 17 Crawford, Liliane 8 Nashua South 1:24.17 -
7 73 Hand, Melissa 8 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:24.70 -
8 73 Gentile, Gianna 8 Alvirne 1:24.70 -
9 89 Wheeler, Diya FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:37.76 -
10 95 Robinson, Desiree 8 Alvirne 1:52.51 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Fennessey, Bethany SO Windham 1:14.84 -
2 12 Dumais, Ashley 8 Alvirne 1:16.27 -
3 14 Davis, Natalie 8 Oyster River 1:18.31 -
4 15 Caron, Nicole SO Merrimack 1:20.92 -
5 16 Squires, Rachel 8 Keene 1:21.49 -
6 18 Lapsley, Jessica 8 Souhegan 1:24.67 -
7 78 Yi, Hannah 8 Alvirne 1:27.93 -
8 87 Snide, Heather 8 Pelham 1:35.41 -
9 88 McElreavy, Bryanna   Spaulding 1:36.90 -
10 90 Catlin, Mariah   Spaulding 1:39.21 -
11 91 Hoffman, Dena 8 Alvirne 1:39.80 -
12 94 Schicks, Antonia JR Alvirne 1:45.55 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 71 Catlin, Sheana FR Spaulding 1:24.11 -
2 72 Halloran, Jennifer 8 Nashua South 1:24.25 -
3 76 Dow, Colleen   Merrimack 1:25.16 -
4 77 Dyer, Bryana FR Bishop Brady 1:25.44 -
5 79 Klotzbier, Allison FR Keene 1:28.01 -
6 83 Koski, Jane FR John Stark 1:30.76 -
7 19 Hoffman, Dena 8 Alvirne 1:39.07 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 50 Olson, Colleen 8 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:16.47 -
2 53 Busko, Holly 8 Windham 1:17.61 -
3 85 Bettinger, Tami SO Keene 1:33.24 -
4 86 Zanzerkia, Rebecca SO Nashua South 1:35.36 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Johnstone, Hazel 8 John Stark 1:13.75 -
2 67 Klaski, Rachel JR Keene 1:22.78 -
3 75 Scott, Jessica 8 Bow 1:24.86 -
4 84 Hadley, Kelly SO Nashua South 1:33.06 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 51 Eiseman, Lucy 8 Oyster River 1:17.08 -
2 56 LaPanne, Dominique 8 Oyster River 1:18.63 -
3 81 Harris, Monica   Spaulding 1:29.96 -
4 82 Hu, Susie SO Bishop Brady 1:30.27 -
5 92 Evans, Sydney   Spaulding 1:40.81 -
6 93 Hoffman, Lydia   Spaulding 1:42.44 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 58 Lambert, Taylor 8 Alvirne 1:18.83 -
2 62 Fisher, Jillian JR Pelham 1:19.94 -
3 63 Osborne, Lisa SO Gilford 1:20.24 -
4 65 Myers, Madison JR Keene 1:20.87 -
5 68 Leach, Christine FR Gilford 1:23.14 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 43 Mitchell, Rebecca JR Laconia 1:14.13 -
2 55 Nozell, Addy 8 Merrimack 1:18.43 -
3 57 Clements, Sarah JR John Stark 1:18.79 -
4 59 Mignano, Samantha   Spaulding 1:19.14 -
5 60 Cowan, Cierra 8 Windham 1:19.26 -
6 69 Lapsley, Jessica 8 Souhegan 1:23.34 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Parks, Katherine FR Pelham 1:10.58 -
2 32 Lambert, Tess FR Coe-Brown 1:12.66 -
3 46 Riese, Madeline FR Windham 1:15.45 -
4 52 Lelio, Danielle SO Oyster River 1:17.20 -
5 66 Chistolini, Victoria SO Souhegan 1:22.19 -
6 70 Walters, Sierra 8 Merrimack 1:23.53 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 41 Hubbard, Kate 8 Keene 1:13.82 -
2 44 Allison, Senko 8 Bishop Brady 1:14.58 -
3 47 Schwope, Melissa 8 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:15.58 -
4 48 Hutchins, Elisabeth SO Inter-Lakes 1:16.16 -
5 54 Cedarholm, Haley SO Oyster River 1:18.10 -
6 61 Stewart, Ali JR Oyster River 1:19.42 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Flanagan, Lauren FR Nashua South 1:08.52 -
2 30 Parker, Haley FR Bow 1:11.80 -
3 31 Beals, Erin 8 Alvirne 1:12.51 -
4 39 Hoffman, Emma 8 Keene 1:13.73 -
5 42 Spierer, Hannah JR Derryfield 1:13.89 -
6 49 Scott, Rebecca FR Windham 1:16.38 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Nanof, Nicole FR Goffstown 1:08.82 -
2 27 Buxton, Ivy 8 Souhegan 1:10.74 -
3 29 Bendel, Allison JR Alvirne 1:11.42 -
4 36 Comeau, Rebecca   Spaulding 1:13.34 -
5 37 Bos, Autumn 8 Gilford 1:13.50 -
6 64 Cintorino, Kaitlin FR Derryfield 1:20.30 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 20 Goy, Samantha SO Nashua South 1:08.57 -
2 24 Cedarholm, Ella FR Oyster River 1:09.06 -
3 28 Prolman, Elisabeth FR Nashua North 1:11.34 -
4 34 Smith, Jessica JR Goffstown 1:12.84 -
5 35 Squires, Rachel 8 Keene 1:13.28 -
Finals: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Baiguy, Kyana 8 Windham 1:06.33 1
2 14 Duchesne, Monique FR Nashua North 1:06.56 -
3 18 Barstow, Laura JR Derryfield 1:08.01 -
4 21 Whitney, Hannah FR Souhegan 1:08.66 -
5 23 Tenney, Samantha 8 Oyster River 1:08.83 -
6 26 Veneman, Kristen JR Goffstown 1:10.67 -
Finals: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Thomas, Allison JR Nashua South 1:03.78 4.5
2 11 Sawyer, Michala JR Portsmouth 1:05.06 2
3 16 Pomeroy, Laura 8 Windham 1:07.01 -
4 17 Lapsley, Elizabeth SO Souhegan 1:07.09 -
5 38 Little, Sydney SO Nashua North 1:13.54 -
Finals: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Pelletier, Emily FR Merrimack 1:00.25 12
2 4 Pittman, Raeanna 8 Keene 1:00.95 11
3 5 Davis, Olivia JR Merrimack 1:02.74 10
4 6 Stewart, Christina JR Alvirne 1:02.78 9
5 12 Brennan, Nicole JR Merrimack 1:05.80 -
6 15 Neuman, Kaitlyn JR Goffstown 1:06.91 -
Finals: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dionne, Rebecca JR Alvirne 55.03 16
2 2 Fitzpatrick, Molly SO Derryfield 58.19 13
3 7 Anderson, Laura JR John Stark 1:03.51 7
4 8 Disco, Shannon SO Souhegan 1:03.78 4.5
5 10 Jennings, Chelsea SO Nashua North 1:03.81 3