Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Rodney, Brendon |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
10.27 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Davis, Delano |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
10.49 |
Florida Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
3 |
Dukes, Tyquan |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
10.52 |
Florida Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
4 |
Williams, Caleb |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
10.59 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Agyeman, Ernest |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
10.60 |
Raleigh Relays |
03/25/16 |
|
|
6 |
Cue, Tyler |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
10.70 |
Raleigh Relays |
03/25/16 |
|
|
7 |
Bennett, Kyle |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
10.76 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Walker, Kendall |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
10.81 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Meyer, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
10.84 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
10 |
Workcuff, Darryl |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
10.86 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
11 |
Rasin, Quincy |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
10.90 |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
12 |
Beloff, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
10.93 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
White, Kobe |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
11.03 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Clarke, Paul |
FR-1 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
11.09 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Lapreziosa, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
11.09 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Gabor, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
11.10 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
17 |
Graw, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
11.13 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Ryan, George |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
11.15 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
19 |
Colin, Richard |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
11.16 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
20 |
Smith, Evan |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
11.18 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
21 |
Martin, Keiko |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
11.20 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
21 |
Peoples, Brandon |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
11.20 |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
23 |
Henry, Tyrik |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
11.28 |
USF Invitational |
03/11/16 |
|
|
24 |
Carroll, Khailen |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
11.29 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
25 |
Over, Blake |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
11.30 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Rodney, Brendon |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
19.97 |
NCAA Division I - East P... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Davis, Delano |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
21.41 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
3 |
Cue, Tyler |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
21.51 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Dukes, Tyquan |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
21.63 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
5 |
Workcuff, Darryl |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
21.67 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
6 |
Williams, Shaquan |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
21.76 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
7 |
Williams, Caleb |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
21.81 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
McLean, Alistair |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
21.85 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
9 |
Poole, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
21.89 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Colin, Richard |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
21.93 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
11 |
Beloff, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
21.99 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Walker, Kendall |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
22.01 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Meyer, Daniel |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
22.07 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Jackson, Dashaun |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
22.11 |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
15 |
Rasin, Quincy |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
22.16 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
16 |
Agyeman, Ernest |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
22.18 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
17 |
Clarke, Paul |
FR-1 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
22.23 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Pierre, Sebastian |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
22.45 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
19 |
Fruster, Jamal |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
22.50 |
Georgia Tech Invitationa... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
20 |
Ryan, George |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
22.55 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
21 |
Walker-Khan, Adam |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
22.61 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
22 |
Otun, Kazeem |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
22.64 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
23 |
Humm, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
22.65 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
24 |
Schwannecke, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
22.71 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
25 |
Martin, Keiko |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
22.81 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Rodney, Brendon |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
45.96 |
Florida Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
2 |
Williams, Shaquan |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
47.30 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
3 |
Poole, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
47.55 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
4 |
Bunion, DeShawn |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
47.74 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Otun, Kazeem |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
48.54 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
6 |
McLean, Alistair |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
48.56 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Fruster, Jamal |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
48.56 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Rasin, Quincy |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
48.70 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
9 |
Cue, Tyler |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
48.72 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Pierre, Sebastian |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
48.90 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
11 |
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
49.21 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Colin, Richard |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
49.39 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
13 |
Andrews, Zach |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
49.54 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
14 |
Cajuste, Karl |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
49.91 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
15 |
Moore, Garvey |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
50.07 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Patterson, Justin |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
50.09 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Roberts, Thorne |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
50.14 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
18 |
Gabor, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
50.51 |
Penn Relays - Combined E... |
04/26/16 |
|
|
19 |
Humm, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
50.55 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
20 |
Ryan, George |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
50.77 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
20 |
Grant , Javuan |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
50.77 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
22 |
Altland, Brady |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
50.78 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
23 |
Gangi, Ralph |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
50.98 |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
24 |
Binette, Alec |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
51.03 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
25 |
Schwannecke, Thomas |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
51.04 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Guerrera, Trevor |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
1:49.92 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
2 |
Gioielli, Joe |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
1:50.23 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
Connor, Malcolm |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
1:51.76 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
4 |
Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
1:51.87 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
5 |
Grudzwick, Richard |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
1:52.56 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
5 |
Otun, Kazeem |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
1:52.56 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
7 |
Venne, Jeremie |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
1:53.70 |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
8 |
Duka, Milan |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
1:54.11 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
9 |
Eltringham, Christopher |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
1:54.31 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Abbatiello, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
1:54.64 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
11 |
Moulton, Darius |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
1:55.22 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
12 |
Wilson, Kody |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
1:56.10 |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
13 |
Trainor, Austin |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
1:56.13 |
2016 UNH Pre-Conference ... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
14 |
Landry, Richard |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
1:56.65 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
15 |
Whalen , Matthew |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
1:56.90 |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
16 |
Allen, Shaun |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
1:57.05 |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
17 |
Mullally, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
1:57.07 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
18 |
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
1:57.71 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
19 |
Langual, Adonys |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
1:58.73 |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
20 |
Davis, Airrin |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
1:59.03 |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Gangi, Ralph |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
1:59.15 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
22 |
Salit, Brian |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
1:59.21 |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
23 |
Strosko, Michael |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
1:59.59 |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
24 |
Bunion, DeShawn |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
1:59.67 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
25 |
Swift, Cameron |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
1:59.86 |
2016 Yale Springtime Inv... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
|
1 |
Gioielli, Joe |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
3:45.72 |
Mt. SAC Relays |
04/14/16 |
|
|
2 |
Venne, Jeremie |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
3:51.97 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
Guerrera, Trevor |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
3:52.06 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Ferguson, Sean |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
3:54.15(1) |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
5 |
Duka, Milan |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
3:55.44 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
6 |
Trainor, Austin |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
3:57.53(1) |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
7 |
Abbatiello, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
3:57.79 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
8 |
Finnigan, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
3:58.66 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Porto, Luis |
JR-3 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
3:59.70 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Landry, Richard |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
4:00.59 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
England, Bryce |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:01.09 |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
12 |
Whalen , Matthew |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
4:02.26 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Moulton, Darius |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
4:02.26 |
21st Annual Monmouth Sea... |
03/25/16 |
|
|
14 |
Callahan, Brendan |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
4:02.61 |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
15 |
Gooding, Darrel |
SR-4 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
4:03.79 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
16 |
Stevens, Russell |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
4:04.34(1) |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
17 |
Penney, Kyle |
SR-4 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:06.13 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
18 |
Norstrom, Alex |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
4:06.48(1) |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
19 |
Hackman, Brian |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:06.59 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
20 |
Allen, Shaun |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:06.64 |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
21 |
French, Derek |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
4:07.32 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
22 |
Tavernite, Jake |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
4:08.91(1) |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
23 |
White, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:10.47 |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
24 |
Ruiz, Nicholas |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
4:10.49 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
25 |
Piotto, Roberto |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
4:10.88 |
2016 UNH Pre-Conference ... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Ferguson, Sean |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
14:32.80 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
2 |
England, Bryce |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
14:43.20 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
3 |
Norstrom, Alex |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
14:47.95 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
4 |
Walker, Matt |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
15:12.16 |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
5 |
Somerville, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
15:20.14 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
6 |
Abbatiello, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
15:24.65 |
2016 VCU Ram Invite |
03/19/16 |
|
|
7 |
Piotto, Roberto |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
15:25.64 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
8 |
Hadity, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
15:26.04 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
9 |
Stevens, Russell |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
15:31.21 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
10 |
Fransham, Nick |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
15:32.90 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
11 |
White, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
15:35.32 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
12 |
Finnigan, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
15:39.42 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
13 |
Allen, Shaun |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
15:41.23 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
14 |
Baker, Scott |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
15:42.96 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
15 |
Loehner, Timothy |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
15:43.69 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
16 |
Gooding, Darrel |
SR-4 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
15:46.31 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
17 |
Handfield, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
15:48.96 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
18 |
Trainor, Austin |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
15:48.99 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
19 |
Baires, Fredis |
FR-1 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
15:50.04 |
Mets Outdoor Track and F... |
04/08/16 |
|
|
20 |
Salek, Zachery |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
15:58.25 |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
21 |
Phipps III, Gordon |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
16:04.68 |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
22 |
Evans, Alexander |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
16:05.67 |
Black & Gold Invitationa... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
23 |
Walker, Keenan |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
16:06.69 |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
24 |
Callahan, Brendan |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
16:10.82 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
25 |
Venne, Jeremie |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
16:13.25 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Walker, Matt |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
30:30.33 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
2 |
Norstrom, Alex |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
30:57.74 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
England, Bryce |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
31:12.04 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
4 |
Piotto, Roberto |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
31:39.84 |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
5 |
Baires, Fredis |
FR-1 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
32:43.45 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Hadity, Joshua |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
32:43.83 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
7 |
Raymond, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
32:46.10 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Stevens, Russell |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
32:46.48 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
9 |
White, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
32:48.02 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Handfield, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
32:51.66 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
11 |
Fransham, Nick |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
32:54.03 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Baker, Scott |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
33:16.75 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Gooding, Darrel |
SR-4 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
33:30.03 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Tonero, Kieran |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
33:41.52 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
15 |
Phipps III, Gordon |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
33:50.44 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
16 |
Davidson, Eric |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
34:07.01 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Gugendiran, Pratheip |
FR-1 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
34:17.44 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Krchnavy, Dane |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
35:29.27 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
|
1 |
Woods, Julian |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
14.20 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Conway, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
14.26 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
3 |
Alston, Edwin |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
14.31 |
Georgia Tech Invitationa... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
4 |
Moodie, Roderick |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
14.35 |
Georgia Tech Invitationa... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
5 |
Cajuste, Karl |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
14.42 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Jackson, Dashaun |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
14.44 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Henry, Tyrik |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
14.48 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Sanchez, Quincy |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
14.73 |
U Mass Amherst Minuteman... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
14.79 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Cruz, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
14.81 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
11 |
Stone, Jay |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
14.96 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Raper, Deion |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
14.98 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
13 |
Bartley Jr, Franklin |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
15.32 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Headly , Moquiez |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
15.49 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
15 |
Sampson, Todd |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
15.71 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
16 |
Thorp, Peter |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
15.99 |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
17 |
Gabor, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
16.30 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
18 |
Workcuff, Darryl |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
20.58 |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
400m H (Men)
|
1 |
Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
50.53 |
NCAA Division I - East P... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
2 |
Conway, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
51.88 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
3 |
Woods, Julian |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
52.08 |
NCAA Division I - East P... |
05/26/16 |
|
|
4 |
McLean, Alistair |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
52.49 |
Florida Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
5 |
Stone, Jay |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
52.66 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
6 |
Cajuste, Karl |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
53.15 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
7 |
Jackson, Dashaun |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
53.78 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Nelson, Tobias |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
55.12 |
Raleigh Relays |
03/25/16 |
|
|
9 |
Latham, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
55.22 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Raper, Deion |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
56.01 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
11 |
Sanchez, Quincy |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
56.23 |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
11 |
Bartley Jr, Franklin |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
56.23 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Elia, Daniel |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
56.51 |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
14 |
Alston, Edwin |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
57.03 |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
15 |
Baum, Matt |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
57.60 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Siracusa, Antonio |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
57.64 |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
17 |
Oxley, Joseph |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
58.33 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Carroll, Khailen |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
58.37 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
19 |
Sampson, Todd |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
59.40 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
19 |
Moodie, Roderick |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
59.40 |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Kelleher, Bryan |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
59.43 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
22 |
Courtney, Brendan |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
1:00.03 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
23 |
Headly , Moquiez |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
1:00.29 |
Brick City Track & Field... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
|
1 |
Trainor, Austin |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
9:01.85 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
2 |
Callahan, Brendan |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
9:36.22 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
Norstrom, Alex |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
9:49.24 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Phipps III, Gordon |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
9:53.83 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Ruiz, Nicholas |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
9:55.86 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Strosko, Michael |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
10:04.89 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Walker, Keenan |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
10:09.25 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Ball, Jason |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
10:10.10 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Tavernite, Jake |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
10:14.69 |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
10 |
Evans, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
10:14.99 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Kildare, Sean |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
10:19.82 |
Stony Brook University -... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
12 |
Kenney, Michael |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
10:22.87 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
McGovern, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
10:23.02 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Brown, Dayron |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
10:24.28 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
15 |
Klein, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
10:46.37 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Schnorbus, Jack |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
10:49.87 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Gruschow, Thomas |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
10:56.19 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Davidson, Eric |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
10:58.40 |
2016 UNH Pre-Conference ... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
19 |
Welch, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
11:14.38 |
2016 UNH Pre-Conference ... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
20 |
Reilly, Bryan |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
11:21.10 |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Putman, Dashawn |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
6' 9.75" |
2.08m |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
2 |
Miller, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
6' 7.5" |
2.02m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Conway, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
6' 6.25" |
1.99m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Cruz, Anthony |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
6' 5.5" |
1.97m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
5 |
McKnight, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
6' 4.75" |
1.95m |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
6 |
Atiola, Emmanuel |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
6' 4.25" |
1.94m |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
7 |
Gordon, Malik |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Ahmed, Hamza |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Latham, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Workcuff, Darryl |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
6' 3.5" |
1.92m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
10 |
Henrich, Michael |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
6' 3.5" |
1.92m |
UAlbany Spring Classic |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
King, Adam |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
6' 3.5" |
1.92m |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
13 |
Castello, Carlos |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
6' 2.25" |
1.89m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
13 |
Gadson, Amaziah |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
6' 2.25" |
1.89m |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
15 |
Gabor, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
15 |
Burns, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
17 |
Flores, Conrad |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
5' 10.75" |
1.80m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Civis, Derek |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
5' 10.75" |
1.80m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Chemidlin, Reid |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
5' 10.75" |
1.80m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Lang, Mike |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
5' 10.75" |
1.80m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Thomas, Sherron |
SR-4 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
5' 10.75" |
1.80m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
1 |
Borecki, Sam |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Johnson, Skylar |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
15' 5" |
4.70m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
DeLucia, Giuseppe |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
15' 1" |
4.60m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Crispi, Joseph |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
14' 11.5" |
4.56m |
21st Annual Monmouth Sea... |
03/25/16 |
|
|
5 |
Plummer, Easton |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
5 |
Waitzman, Colin |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
5 |
Steinbugl, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Yavorka, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
14' 1.25" |
4.30m |
2016 Yale Springtime Inv... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
9 |
Gabor, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
13' 9.25" |
4.20m |
Penn Relays - Combined E... |
04/26/16 |
|
|
10 |
Ryan, Nolan |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Borissov, Dmitry |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
13' 1.5" |
4.00m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
12 |
Workcuff, Darryl |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
12' 11.5" |
3.95m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Harris, Jalen |
SR-4 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
23' 5.25" |
7.14m |
2016 Hampton Relays |
04/16/16 |
|
|
2 |
Workcuff, Darryl |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
23' 2.5" |
7.07m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
3 |
Walker-Khan, Adam |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
23' 2" |
7.06m |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
4 |
Jones, Devon |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
22' 7" |
6.88m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Over, Blake |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
22' 4.25" |
6.81m |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
6 |
Malone, Adam |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
22' 2.25" |
6.76m |
Black & Gold Invitationa... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
7 |
Lang, Mike |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
22' 0.75" |
6.72m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Gabor, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
21' 11.5" |
6.69m |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
9 |
Atiola, Emmanuel |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
21' 8.25" |
6.61m |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
10 |
Castello, Carlos |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
21' 6.75" |
6.57m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
11 |
Simpkins IV, Solomon |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
21' 4.75" |
6.52m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Lupuku, Jahphan |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
21' 4.75" |
6.52m |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
Beloff, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
21' 2.5" |
6.46m |
Stony Brook University -... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
14 |
Humm, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
20' 10" |
6.35m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
14 |
Henry, Tyrik |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
20' 10" |
6.35m |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
16 |
Ivanov, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
20' 9.25" |
6.33m |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
17 |
Graham , Brandon |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
20' 6.5" |
6.26m |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
18 |
Crittenden, Kwency |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
20' 5.75" |
6.24m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
19 |
Davis, Delano |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
20' 4.5" |
6.21m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
20 |
Maggiolo, Colin |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
20' 3.75" |
6.19m |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
21 |
Clarke, Paul |
FR-1 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
20' 0.25" |
6.10m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
22 |
Henrich, Michael |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
19' 11.75" |
6.09m |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
22 |
Smyth, Brendan |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
19' 11.75" |
6.09m |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
22 |
White, Kobe |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
19' 11.75" |
6.09m |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
25 |
Martin, Keiko |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
19' 8.25" |
6.00m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Walker-Khan, Adam |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
49' 1.5" |
14.97m |
Penn Relays |
04/28/16 |
|
|
2 |
Malone, Adam |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
46' 7.5" |
14.21m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Fowler, Myles |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
45' 4.25" |
13.82m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
3 |
Crittenden, Kwency |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
45' 4.25" |
13.82m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Over, Blake |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
44' 8" |
13.61m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
6 |
Lupuku, Jahphan |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
44' 1.5" |
13.45m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Simpkins IV, Solomon |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
44' 1.25" |
13.44m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Sampson, Todd |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
43' 10" |
13.36m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
9 |
Graham , Brandon |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
43' 3.75" |
13.20m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Thomas, Sherron |
SR-4 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
42' 11.75" |
13.10m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
King, Adam |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
42' 11.5" |
13.09m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Henry, Tyrik |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
42' 6.25" |
12.96m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
White, Kobe |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
42' 4.25" |
12.91m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Putman, Dashawn |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
42' 1.25" |
12.83m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
15 |
Lang, Mike |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
41' 2.25" |
12.55m |
U Mass Amherst Minuteman... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
16 |
Sudol, John |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
40' 9.75" |
12.44m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Smyth, Brendan |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
40' 9.5" |
12.43m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Maggiolo, Colin |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
40' 8.75" |
12.41m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
19 |
Flores, Conrad |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
39' 8" |
12.09m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
20 |
Elancieux, Wagner |
JR-3 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
38' 2.25" |
11.64m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Ramsey, Mark |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
60' 3.75" |
18.38m |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
2 |
Little, Shamsiddin |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
53' 9.75" |
16.40m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
3 |
Turner, Christian |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
48' 10.75" |
14.90m |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
4 |
Joslyn, O'Brian |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
47' 1.5" |
14.36m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Sheehan, Scott |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
46' 9.5" |
14.26m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Boyle, Chase |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
46' 7.5" |
14.21m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Delker, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
46' 1.25" |
14.05m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Torro, Zach |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
45' 8.5" |
13.93m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Smith, KJ |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
45' 8" |
13.92m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Cooke, Michael |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
45' 6.5" |
13.88m |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
11 |
Chavis, Brenden |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
44' 1.5" |
13.45m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Belle, Clinton |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
43' 10.75" |
13.38m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Posesta, Lutfi |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
42' 9" |
13.03m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
14 |
Harrison, Johnathan |
SR-4 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
42' 8" |
13.00m |
2016 Morgan State Legacy... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
15 |
Graves , Rashaun |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
40' 6" |
12.34m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Gabor, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
39' 3.25" |
11.97m |
Penn Relays - Combined E... |
04/26/16 |
|
|
17 |
Todaro, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
38' 3.25" |
11.66m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
18 |
Torsell, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
34' 7.75" |
10.56m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
19 |
Workcuff, Darryl |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
33' 4.5" |
10.17m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
20 |
Moulton, Darius |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
28' 4.25" |
8.64m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
21 |
Blanco-Halstead, Delencio |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
27' 5.5" |
8.37m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
22 |
White, Kobe |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
27' 3.25" |
8.31m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
23 |
Trinbur, Gabriel |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
26' 5.75" |
8.07m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
24 |
Bennett, Kyle |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
26' 3" |
8.00m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
25 |
Moodie, Roderick |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
25' 10.25" |
7.88m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Ramsey, Mark |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
168' 9" |
51.43m |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
2 |
Ross, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
153' 3" |
46.71m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Graves , Rashaun |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
147' 0" |
44.80m |
The Coach Omeltchenko In... |
04/17/16 |
|
|
4 |
Little, Shamsiddin |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
146' 11" |
44.78m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
5 |
Harrison, Johnathan |
SR-4 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
138' 10" |
42.33m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Chavis, Brenden |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
137' 1" |
41.78m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
7 |
Boyle, Chase |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
133' 9" |
40.78m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
8 |
Sheehan, Scott |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
133' 5" |
40.67m |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
9 |
Jackson, Benjamin |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
131' 10" |
40.19m |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
10 |
Delker, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
130' 2" |
39.67m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
11 |
Hummel, Jonathan |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
129' 11" |
39.61m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Belle, Clinton |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
126' 8" |
38.60m |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
13 |
Todaro, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
126' 3" |
38.48m |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
14 |
Scott, Therin |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
123' 7" |
37.67m |
U Mass Amherst Minuteman... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
15 |
Posesta, Lutfi |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
120' 2" |
36.63m |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
16 |
Gabor, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
119' 10" |
36.54m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
17 |
Latham, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
116' 10" |
35.61m |
2016 UNH Pre-Conference ... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
18 |
DiIorio, Patrick |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
115' 4" |
35.16m |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
19 |
Lefebvre, Steven |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
114' 11" |
35.02m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
20 |
Turner, Christian |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
113' 3" |
34.51m |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
21 |
Cooke, Michael |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
107' 4" |
32.73m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
22 |
Smith, KJ |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
106' 9" |
32.53m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
23 |
Torro, Zach |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
104' 0" |
31.70m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
24 |
Joslyn, O'Brian |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
93' 1" |
28.38m |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
25 |
Workcuff, Darryl |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
92' 1" |
28.08m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Boyle, Chase |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
183' 1" |
55.81m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
2 |
Chavis, Brenden |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
178' 9" |
54.49m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
3 |
Todaro, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
174' 4" |
53.14m |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
4 |
Posesta, Lutfi |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
161' 3" |
49.16m |
21st Annual Monmouth Sea... |
03/25/16 |
|
|
5 |
Sheehan, Scott |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
159' 4" |
48.57m |
2016 Yale Springtime Inv... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
6 |
Lefebvre, Steven |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
159' 1" |
48.48m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Graves , Rashaun |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
158' 6" |
48.32m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Scott, Therin |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
154' 5" |
47.06m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Hummel, Jonathan |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
148' 11" |
45.39m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Little, Shamsiddin |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
145' 9" |
44.42m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
11 |
Ross, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
135' 11" |
41.42m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
12 |
Delker, Zachary |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
130' 5" |
39.75m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
13 |
Torsell, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
129' 2" |
39.37m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Cooke, Michael |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
129' 0" |
39.33m |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
15 |
Spryn, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
128' 6" |
39.18m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
16 |
Turner, Christian |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
122' 5" |
37.31m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Jackson, Benjamin |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
122' 4" |
37.28m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Joslyn, O'Brian |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
118' 5" |
36.09m |
Stony Brook University -... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
19 |
Ramsey, Mark |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
85' 9" |
26.14m |
Brick City Track & Field... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
Javelin (Men)
|
1 |
Sagendorf, Brian |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
215' 5" |
65.65m |
Penn Relays |
04/28/16 |
|
|
2 |
Willis, Jeremy |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
197' 9" |
60.28m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Latham, Tyler |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
191' 1" |
58.25m |
U Mass Amherst Minuteman... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
4 |
Graves , Rashaun |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
189' 9" |
57.85m |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
5 |
Hummel, Jonathan |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
188' 6" |
57.46m |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
6 |
Frey, James |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
184' 7" |
56.27m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Gabor, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
183' 1" |
55.81m |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
8 |
Torsell, Nicholas |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
180' 10" |
55.13m |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
9 |
DiIorio, Patrick |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
168' 10" |
51.47m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Ross, Benjamin |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
168' 8" |
51.42m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Spryn, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
167' 0" |
50.90m |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
12 |
Buress, Charles |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
166' 8" |
50.79m |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
13 |
Smith, KJ |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
165' 8" |
50.51m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Krier, Steve |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
163' 6" |
49.83m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
15 |
Sheehan, Scott |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
158' 7" |
48.35m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Jackson, Benjamin |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
151' 2" |
46.07m |
Black & Gold Invitationa... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
17 |
Belle, Clinton |
FR-1 |
LIU Brooklyn |
142' 10" |
43.55m |
Mets Outdoor Track and F... |
04/08/16 |
|
|
18 |
Soto, Mateo |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
137' 7" |
41.95m |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
19 |
Thomas, Nicholas |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
128' 4" |
39.12m |
Mets Outdoor Track and F... |
04/08/16 |
|
|
20 |
Workcuff, Darryl |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
95' 6" |
29.12m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
21 |
O'Sullivan, Francis |
SR-4 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
94' 9" |
28.88m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
22 |
Martin, Keiko |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
90' 10" |
27.68m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
23 |
Graham , Brandon |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
74' 0" |
22.56m |
Brick City Track & Field... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
24 |
Grant , Javuan |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
68' 3" |
20.80m |
Brick City Track & Field... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
25 |
Williams, Myles |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
59' 3" |
18.07m |
Brick City Track & Field... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
100m (Women)
|
1 |
Adioo, Stephianie |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
11.86 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Johnson, Mary |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
12.03 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
Cuffee, Anise |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
12.12 |
Raleigh Relays |
03/25/16 |
|
|
3 |
Whitmore, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
12.12 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
McDonald, Shantae |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
12.22 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Truman, Sherise |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
12.25 |
U Mass Amherst Minuteman... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Brown, Shavel |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
12.27 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Dempsey, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
12.27 |
George Davis Invitationa... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
9 |
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
12.30 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Nwobu, Miracle |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
12.36 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Adesanya, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
12.42 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
12 |
Jones, Cassandra |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
12.46 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
13 |
Hyman, Kenya |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
12.50 |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
14 |
Wade, Tanaya |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
12.60 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
15 |
Panos, Tricia |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
12.69 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Hilton, Alyiah |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
12.75 |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
17 |
Stephens, Lataza |
SR-4 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
12.92 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Harrison, Bria |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
12.93 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
19 |
Struble, Tatianna |
SR-4 |
Robert Morris |
12.97 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
20 |
Scanlon, Maria |
SR-4 |
Robert Morris |
12.98 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
21 |
McCant, Genamarie |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
13.04 |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
22 |
Trinkwald, Melanie |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
13.10 |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
22 |
Teague, Arianna |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
13.10 |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
24 |
Lewis, Tanel |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
13.12 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
25 |
Gay, Shannon |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
13.29 |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Adioo, Stephianie |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
24.08 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
2 |
Bartosch, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
24.49 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
Baugh, Cemorne |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
24.51 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Jones, Cassandra |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
24.52 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
5 |
Johnson, Mary |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
24.57 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
6 |
Chambers, Satima |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
24.72 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Cuffee, Anise |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
24.92 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Truman, Sherise |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
25.07 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
9 |
Adesanya, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
25.14 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
10 |
McDonald, Shantae |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
25.17 |
Georgia Tech Invitationa... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
11 |
Hilton, Alyiah |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
25.29 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Lawrence, Kayla |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
25.36 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Brown, Shavel |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
25.48 |
UAlbany Spring Classic |
04/23/16 |
|
|
14 |
McGuire , Ashley |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
25.54 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
15 |
Brown, Kenesha |
SR-4 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
25.82 |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
16 |
Park, MiaLynne |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
25.95 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
17 |
Nwobu, Miracle |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
26.02 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
18 |
Hyman, Kenya |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
26.05 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
19 |
Boone, Naycha |
SO-2 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
26.16 |
Brick City Track & Field... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
20 |
Ross, Isabel |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
26.26 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
21 |
Wade, Tanaya |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
26.35 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
22 |
Watson, Josephine |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
26.38 |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
23 |
Syers, Serwaa |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
26.45 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
24 |
O'Malley, Kirsten |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
26.50 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
25 |
Scharpf, Corie |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
26.52 |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Jones, Cassandra |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
54.49 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
2 |
Baugh, Cemorne |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
54.98 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Adioo, Stephianie |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
54.99 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
4 |
McCant, Genamarie |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
56.05 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
5 |
Adesanya, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
56.15 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Lawrence, Kayla |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
56.31 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
7 |
Thompson, Mae |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
57.08 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
8 |
Hayes, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
57.34 |
George Davis Invitationa... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
9 |
Chambers, Satima |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
57.41 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Hyman, Kenya |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
57.46 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Hilton, Alyiah |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
57.60 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
12 |
Coleman, Cayla |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
57.71 |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
13 |
McLane, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
58.09 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
14 |
Park, MiaLynne |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
58.32 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
15 |
Stevens, Alea |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
58.44 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
16 |
McGuire , Ashley |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
58.75 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Brown, Kenesha |
SR-4 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
58.96 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Boncal, Tayler |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
58.96 |
2016 UNH Pre-Conference ... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
19 |
Failace, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
59.40 |
2016 Yale Springtime Inv... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
20 |
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
59.55 |
2016 Yale Springtime Inv... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
21 |
Hooper, Clarke |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
59.73 |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
22 |
O'Malley, Kirsten |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
59.93 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
23 |
Boone, Naycha |
SO-2 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
1:00.20 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
23 |
Ross, Isabel |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
1:00.20 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
25 |
Syers, Serwaa |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
1:00.67 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Thompson, Mae |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
2:08.40 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
2 |
Segree, Atara |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
2:14.57 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
Lieberman , Mara |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
2:14.64 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
4 |
Weber, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
2:15.05 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
5 |
Lodge, Melissa |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
2:17.71 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
6 |
Hooper, Clarke |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
2:18.16 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
7 |
Gray, Cynthia |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
2:18.17 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
8 |
Bartosch, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
2:18.63 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
9 |
Crane, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
2:19.37 |
Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abr... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
10 |
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
2:19.47 |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
11 |
Coleman, Cayla |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
2:20.34 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
12 |
Conte, Caroline |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
2:20.45 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Choma, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
2:21.00 |
Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abr... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
14 |
Mendelson, Brittany |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
2:21.58 |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
15 |
Dorian, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
2:21.86 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
16 |
Hayes, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
2:22.10 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
17 |
McNeil, Emily |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
2:22.14 |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
18 |
Donnelly, Christine |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
2:22.24 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
19 |
Mooney, Kiera |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
2:22.81 |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
20 |
Wilson, Brietta |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
2:23.05 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
21 |
Konrad, Johanna |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
2:23.18 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
22 |
Schaffner, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
2:23.42 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
23 |
Cote, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
2:23.45 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
24 |
Hahne, Jennifer |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
2:23.81 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
25 |
Booker, Jazmin |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
2:24.29 |
2016 UNH Pre-Conference ... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
|
1 |
Lodge, Melissa |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
4:34.82 |
Black & Gold Invitationa... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
2 |
Mendelson, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
4:35.99 |
Mt. SAC Relays |
04/14/16 |
|
|
3 |
Hickey, Shannon |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
4:39.01(1) |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
4 |
Weber, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:39.55 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
5 |
Hahne, Jennifer |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
4:39.90 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
6 |
Connelly, Tara |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
4:40.34(1) |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
7 |
Lieberman , Mara |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
4:43.23 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
8 |
Dorian, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:43.59 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
9 |
Gray, Cynthia |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
4:47.26(1) |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
10 |
Peters, Danae |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:48.78 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
11 |
Kaeslin, Alexandra |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
4:50.58(1) |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
12 |
Sutherland , Ariela |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
4:51.39 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
13 |
McNeil, Emily |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
4:51.54 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Quinn, Kelly |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
4:51.95(1) |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
15 |
Donnelly, Christine |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
4:52.21 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
16 |
Bell, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
4:52.61 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
17 |
Segree, Atara |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
4:52.67 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
18 |
Iacampo, Danielle |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
4:54.86 |
2016 VCU Ram Invite |
03/19/16 |
|
|
19 |
Crane, Rachel |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
4:55.63 |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
20 |
Booker, Jazmin |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
4:57.25 |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
21 |
Kiebler, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:57.50 |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
22 |
Barker, Molly |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
4:57.64 |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
23 |
Janoda, Lena |
JR-3 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
4:57.73 |
2016 Morgan State Legacy... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
24 |
Berry, Madeline |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4:57.97 |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
25 |
Konrad, Johanna |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
4:58.55 |
21st Annual Monmouth Sea... |
03/25/16 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Hickey, Shannon |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
17:17.16 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
2 |
Lodge, Melissa |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
17:25.03 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
3 |
Hutch, Meghan |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
17:47.65 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
4 |
Barker, Molly |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
17:52.37 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
5 |
Hahne, Jennifer |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
17:53.85 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
6 |
Kaeslin, Alexandra |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
17:53.90 |
Sam Howell (College) |
04/08/16 |
|
|
7 |
Bell, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
17:57.14 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
8 |
Wilmonton, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
18:00.66 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
9 |
Mendelson, Brittany |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
18:02.35 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Svensen, Kate |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
18:03.55 |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
11 |
Connelly, Tara |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
18:05.41 |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
12 |
Peters, Danae |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
18:06.85 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
13 |
Cary, Emma |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
18:07.33 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
14 |
Svensen, Erin |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
18:11.30 |
Holy Cross Invitational ... |
04/24/16 |
|
|
15 |
Kutz, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
18:12.64 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
16 |
Cummiskey, Annais |
FR-1 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
18:16.27 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
17 |
Quinn, Kelly |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
18:16.35 |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
18 |
Lucas, Lindsey |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
18:18.57 |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
19 |
Berry, Madeline |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
18:20.00 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
20 |
Kiebler, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
18:20.53 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
21 |
Barber, Angela |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
18:31.16 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
22 |
Gates, Ally |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
18:33.29 |
U Mass Amherst Minuteman... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
23 |
Mondo, Madeline |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
18:33.52 |
U Mass Amherst Minuteman... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
24 |
Lieberman , Mara |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
18:39.24 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
25 |
Jean Louis, Esther |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
18:44.58 |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
10,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Hickey, Shannon |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
36:47.15 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Hutch, Meghan |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
36:47.62 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Bell, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
36:48.72 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Kaeslin, Alexandra |
SR-4 |
Sacred Heart |
37:30.91 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Peters, Danae |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
37:58.36 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Svensen, Kate |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
38:08.52 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Kiebler, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
38:15.79 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Cary, Emma |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
38:22.77 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Berry, Madeline |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
39:10.26 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Cronin, Victoria |
SO-2 |
Central Connecticut |
39:33.54 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
LeClair, Brandy |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
39:37.88 |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
12 |
Hubbell, Dawn |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
41:09.51 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Gresko, Katee |
SR-4 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
41:14.48 |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
14 |
Menzie, Madeline |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
41:24.94 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
15 |
Fiaschetti, Madison |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
41:30.88 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Phillips, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
41:58.20 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Goodlow, Kaitlyn |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
42:22.35 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
100m H (Women)
|
1 |
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
13.93 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
McDonald, Shantae |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
13.99 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Leyrer, Helena |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
14.15 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Stevens, Alea |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
14.26 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Bartosch, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
14.35 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Hicks, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
14.57 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
7 |
Hyman, Kenya |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
14.58 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
McGuire , Ashley |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
14.65 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
9 |
Hinton, Natalia |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
14.83 |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Struble, Tatianna |
SR-4 |
Robert Morris |
14.86 |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
11 |
Fitzgerald, Moriah |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
15.31 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Revano, Mackenzie |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
16.04 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
13 |
Varney, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
16.40 |
Holy Cross Multi-Event M... |
04/20/16 |
|
|
14 |
Nesmith, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
16.47 |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
15 |
Hurwitz, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
16.50 |
Black & Gold Invitationa... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
16 |
Rivers, Shayla |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
16.67 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
17 |
Scharpf, Corie |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
17.17 |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
18 |
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
17.98 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
19 |
Trinkwald, Melanie |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
18.10 |
UAlbany Spring Classic |
04/23/16 |
|
|
20 |
Hollister, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
22.69 |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
400m H (Women)
|
1 |
Stevens, Alea |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
1:01.34 |
Georgia Tech Invitationa... |
04/22/16 |
|
|
2 |
Thompson, Mae |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
1:01.53 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
3 |
Hayes, Kristen |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
1:01.97 |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
4 |
Nesmith, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
1:02.22 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Leyrer, Helena |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
1:02.79 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Terleth, Mathilde |
FR-1 |
Robert Morris |
1:03.59 |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
7 |
McDonald, Shantae |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
1:03.64 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
1:03.69 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Segree, Atara |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
1:04.07 |
Brick City Track & Field... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
10 |
Rivers, Shayla |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
1:04.51 |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
11 |
Failace, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
1:05.07 |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
12 |
Hyman, Kenya |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
1:05.14 |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
13 |
Diawara, Halima |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
1:05.42 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
14 |
McKenzie, Camille |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
1:05.45 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
15 |
Kilian, McKenna |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
1:06.20 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Struble, Tatianna |
SR-4 |
Robert Morris |
1:06.93 |
Lou Onesty/Milton G. Abr... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
17 |
Klein, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
1:07.53 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Nunez, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
1:08.71 |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
19 |
Torriero, Angela |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
1:09.02 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
20 |
Urian, Acacia |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
1:10.25 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
21 |
Williams, Brittany |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
1:14.09 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
|
1 |
Connelly, Tara |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
10:57.38 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Iacampo, Danielle |
SR-4 |
Wagner |
11:10.40 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Quinn, Kelly |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
11:12.04 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Gates, Ally |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
11:17.05 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
DiCello, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
11:18.87 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Svensen, Kate |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
11:24.87 |
Larry Ellis Invite |
04/22/16 |
|
|
7 |
Prorok, Maggie |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
11:37.10 |
JMU Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
8 |
Mondo, Madeline |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
11:39.76 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Bent, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
11:43.71 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Lucas, Lindsey |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
11:45.83 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Booker, Jazmin |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
12:02.52 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Erb, Kacie |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
12:06.72 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Hubbell, Dawn |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
12:23.08 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Ohm, Lynnsey |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
12:32.40 |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
15 |
Palazzolo, Antonia |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
12:34.98 |
Stony Brook University -... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
16 |
Johnson, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
12:44.85 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Nacci, Sarah |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
13:09.33 |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Menzie, Madeline |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
13:26.43 |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
19 |
Adams, Brynn |
FR-1 |
Robert Morris |
14:24.00 |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
5' 8.75" |
1.75m |
Penn Relays |
04/28/16 |
|
|
2 |
Saunders, Ronea |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
5' 7.25" |
1.71m |
U Mass Amherst Minuteman... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
3 |
Bartosch, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
5' 5.75" |
1.67m |
Jim Click Shootout |
04/09/16 |
|
|
4 |
Scharpf, Corie |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
5 |
Pileggi, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
6 |
Carmen, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Hollister, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
5' 2.25" |
1.58m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Kilian, McKenna |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
8 |
Egan, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
8 |
Blamahsah, Cecelia |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Varney, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Holy Cross Multi-Event M... |
04/20/16 |
|
|
8 |
Hinton, Natalia |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
8 |
Cook, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
14 |
Florio, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Robert Morris |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
15 |
Davies, Jocelyn |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
4' 9" |
1.45m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
16 |
Fitzgerald, Moriah |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
1 |
Loy, Olivia |
SR-4 |
Robert Morris |
11' 11.75" |
3.65m |
JMU Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
2 |
Sampieri, Selina |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
11' 7.75" |
3.55m |
2016 Yale Springtime Inv... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
2 |
Fitzgerald, Moriah |
SO-2 |
Mount St. Mary's |
11' 7.75" |
3.55m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
4 |
Sniechoski, Alyssa |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
11' 3.75" |
3.45m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
Manzolillo, Bre |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
11' 1.75" |
3.40m |
Westminster Invitational... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
5 |
Vegliante, Amy |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
11' 1.75" |
3.40m |
2016 Yale Springtime Inv... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
7 |
Thurnherr, Taylor |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
10' 11.75" |
3.35m |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
8 |
Baldessaro, Grace |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
10' 10.25" |
3.31m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
9 |
Poletti, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
10' 8" |
3.25m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
10 |
Titus, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
10' 2" |
3.10m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
11 |
Watts, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
9' 10" |
3.00m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Piscitelli, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
9' 8" |
2.95m |
2016 Yale Springtime Inv... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
13 |
Kulas, Amanda |
JR-3 |
Central Connecticut |
9' 3" |
2.82m |
2016 UNH Pre-Conference ... |
04/30/16 |
|
|
14 |
Looney, Cassandra |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
8' 10.25" |
2.70m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Hinton, Natalia |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
19' 0" |
5.79m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
2 |
Bartosch, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
18' 5.75" |
5.63m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
Ross, Isabel |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
18' 1.5" |
5.52m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
4 |
Canak, Jade |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
18' 0.5" |
5.50m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
5 |
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
17' 7" |
5.36m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Freeman , Sarakaye |
FR-1 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
17' 5.5" |
5.32m |
2016 Hampton Relays |
04/16/16 |
|
|
7 |
Dempsey, Nicole |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
17' 4.75" |
5.30m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Lewis, Tanel |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
17' 0" |
5.18m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
9 |
Panos, Tricia |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
16' 11.5" |
5.17m |
JMU Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
10 |
Scanlon, Maria |
SR-4 |
Robert Morris |
16' 11.25" |
5.16m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
11 |
Scharpf, Corie |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
16' 10" |
5.13m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
12 |
O'Malley, Kirsten |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
16' 9.75" |
5.12m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
13 |
Cook, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
16' 9.25" |
5.11m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Terleth, Mathilde |
FR-1 |
Robert Morris |
16' 7.75" |
5.07m |
JMU Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
15 |
Mobley, Teena |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
16' 6.5" |
5.04m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Kilian, McKenna |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
16' 6" |
5.03m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
17 |
Nesmith, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
16' 4.5" |
4.99m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Pileggi, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
16' 3" |
4.95m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
19 |
Carmen, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
16' 1.75" |
4.92m |
JMU Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
20 |
Brown, Shavel |
FR-1 |
Wagner |
16' 1.5" |
4.91m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
20 |
Cooper, Madison |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
16' 1.5" |
4.91m |
UAlbany Spring Classic |
04/23/16 |
|
|
22 |
Revano, Mackenzie |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
15' 11.5" |
4.86m |
Stony Brook University -... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
22 |
Varney, Rebecca |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
15' 11.5" |
4.86m |
Holy Cross Multi-Event M... |
04/20/16 |
|
|
24 |
Hurwitz, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
15' 9.75" |
4.82m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
25 |
Mwambayi, Jolie |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
15' 2.75" |
4.64m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Cook, Hannah |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
37' 9.25" |
11.51m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
1 |
McDuffie, Maya |
SR-4 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
37' 9.25" |
11.51m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
3 |
Nesmith, Sierra |
FR-1 |
Central Connecticut |
37' 8.5" |
11.49m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
4 |
Wright-Harmon, Kyaira |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
37' 8" |
11.48m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
5 |
O'Malley, Kirsten |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
36' 10.5" |
11.24m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Freeman , Sarakaye |
FR-1 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
36' 5" |
11.10m |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
7 |
Rivers, Shayla |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
36' 1.5" |
11.01m |
Greyhound Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
8 |
Canak, Jade |
SO-2 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
36' 0.75" |
10.99m |
Wake Forest Open |
03/18/16 |
|
|
9 |
Pileggi, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
35' 10.5" |
10.93m |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
10 |
Carmen, Danielle |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
35' 7.25" |
10.85m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
11 |
Lewis, Tanel |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
35' 3.75" |
10.76m |
JMU Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
12 |
Cooper, Madison |
SO-2 |
Wagner |
35' 1" |
10.69m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Hurwitz, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
33' 8.5" |
10.27m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
14 |
Smith, Calli |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
33' 5.75" |
10.20m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
15 |
Raickovic, Sandra |
JR-3 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
32' 11.25" |
10.04m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
16 |
Mwambayi, Jolie |
JR-3 |
LIU Brooklyn |
31' 3.25" |
9.53m |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Collins, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
44' 11.5" |
13.70m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
2 |
Simpson, Decoda |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
44' 9.5" |
13.65m |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
3 |
Stones, Zhane |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
44' 8.75" |
13.63m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
4 |
DiMilia, Mareena |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
44' 8.25" |
13.62m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Guyett, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Robert Morris |
44' 5.5" |
13.55m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Krivoniak, April |
SO-2 |
Robert Morris |
44' 4.25" |
13.52m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
7 |
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
42' 1.25" |
12.83m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Abiola, Christina |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
41' 3.75" |
12.59m |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
9 |
Sample, Erin |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
41' 1.75" |
12.54m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
10 |
Damiano, Selena |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
40' 8.75" |
12.41m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
11 |
Klemenz, Kristina |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
38' 9.75" |
11.83m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
12 |
Boody, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
38' 7.75" |
11.78m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
13 |
Terry, Chelse |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
36' 11.5" |
11.26m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
14 |
Jean, Natalie |
JR-3 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
36' 6.75" |
11.14m |
2016 Colonial Relays |
03/31/16 |
|
|
15 |
Dibert, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
36' 6.25" |
11.13m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
16 |
Buck, Sam |
FR-1 |
Robert Morris |
36' 0.75" |
10.99m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
17 |
Bartosch, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
36' 0.25" |
10.98m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
18 |
Harrison, Jonee |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
35' 11.25" |
10.95m |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
19 |
Tevnan, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
35' 3" |
10.74m |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
20 |
Adams, Reya |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
32' 1.5" |
9.79m |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
21 |
Addo, Akua |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
31' 11.5" |
9.74m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
22 |
Amendola, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
31' 3" |
9.52m |
Black & Gold Invitationa... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
23 |
Whitham, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
29' 4.75" |
8.96m |
George Davis Invitationa... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
24 |
Scharpf, Corie |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
26' 1.75" |
7.97m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
25 |
Hughes, Emma |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
26' 1.5" |
7.96m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Boody, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
156' 4" |
47.65m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
2 |
Buck, Sam |
FR-1 |
Robert Morris |
151' 7" |
46.20m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
3 |
Collins, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
146' 3" |
44.58m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
4 |
Simpson, Decoda |
JR-3 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
145' 0" |
44.21m |
High Point VertKlasse Me... |
04/01/16 |
|
|
5 |
Terry, Chelse |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
142' 6" |
43.44m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
6 |
Abiola, Christina |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
137' 7" |
41.94m |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
7 |
Weems, Ashli |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
136' 9" |
41.68m |
Wagner Quad |
04/13/16 |
|
|
8 |
Guyett, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Robert Morris |
131' 3" |
40.02m |
JMU Invitational |
04/23/16 |
|
|
9 |
Black, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
129' 11" |
39.61m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Tevnan, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
128' 2" |
39.08m |
Penn Challenge |
03/26/16 |
|
|
11 |
Stones, Zhane |
JR-3 |
Wagner |
126' 2" |
38.47m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
125' 2" |
38.16m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
13 |
Johnson, Erika |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
124' 8" |
38.00m |
Stony Brook University -... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
14 |
Cassidy, Julia |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
123' 11" |
37.77m |
Stony Brook University -... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
15 |
DiMilia, Mareena |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
120' 5" |
36.71m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
16 |
Rothermel, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
119' 10" |
36.53m |
Central Connecticut Stat... |
04/02/16 |
|
|
17 |
Jean, Natalie |
JR-3 |
St. Francis (N.Y.) |
116' 3" |
35.44m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
18 |
Sample, Erin |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
114' 2" |
34.79m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
19 |
Damiano, Selena |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
111' 5" |
33.96m |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
20 |
Whitham, Victoria |
FR-1 |
Bryant |
106' 4" |
32.41m |
George Davis Invitationa... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
21 |
Greco, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
103' 6" |
31.55m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
22 |
Gussie, Kielce |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
102' 9" |
31.32m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
23 |
Amendola, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
96' 8" |
29.47m |
Ocean State Invitational |
04/15/16 |
|
|
24 |
Addo, Akua |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
95' 10" |
29.21m |
Brick City Track & Field... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
25 |
Hughes, Emma |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
88' 7" |
27.00m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
|
1 |
DiMilia, Mareena |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
192' 5" |
58.64m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
2 |
Hines, Naomi |
SR-4 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
190' 5" |
58.03m |
IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
3 |
Collins, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
167' 11" |
51.19m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
4 |
Harrison, Jonee |
JR-3 |
Bryant |
162' 10" |
49.63m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Rothermel, Jenna |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
160' 0" |
48.77m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
6 |
Boody, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
157' 4" |
47.97m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
7 |
Buck, Sam |
FR-1 |
Robert Morris |
152' 7" |
46.51m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
8 |
Terry, Chelse |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
149' 2" |
45.46m |
U Mass Amherst Minuteman... |
04/16/16 |
|
|
9 |
Tevnan, Elizabeth |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
145' 7" |
44.38m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Klemenz, Kristina |
SO-2 |
Sacred Heart |
143' 9" |
43.83m |
Stony Brook University -... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
11 |
Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
142' 9" |
43.51m |
Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... |
03/17/16 |
|
|
12 |
Weems, Ashli |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
142' 2" |
43.34m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
13 |
Black, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
139' 3" |
42.45m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
14 |
Guyett, Jessica |
SR-4 |
Robert Morris |
137' 8" |
41.96m |
Dave Labor Invt |
04/02/16 |
|
|
15 |
Damiano, Selena |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
125' 0" |
38.09m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
16 |
Hughes, Emma |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
124' 6" |
37.94m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
17 |
Addo, Akua |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
121' 10" |
37.13m |
Brick City Track & Field... |
05/01/16 |
|
|
18 |
Sample, Erin |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
121' 9" |
37.10m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
19 |
Johnson, Erika |
FR-1 |
Sacred Heart |
121' 6" |
37.03m |
Stony Brook University -... |
04/23/16 |
|
|
20 |
Dibert, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
120' 2" |
36.62m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
21 |
Greco, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
115' 8" |
35.26m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
22 |
Phelan, Sara |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
114' 9" |
34.97m |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
23 |
Amendola, Brooke |
SO-2 |
Bryant |
109' 4" |
33.32m |
Stonehill Skyhawk Invite |
04/30/16 |
|
|
24 |
Lash, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
106' 5" |
32.44m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
25 |
Duplice, Megan |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
104' 11" |
31.99m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
Javelin (Women)
|
1 |
Yanucil, Kelly |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
165' 7" |
50.47m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
2 |
Phelan, Sara |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
153' 6" |
46.79m |
Jim Taylor Invitational |
03/26/16 |
|
|
3 |
DiMilia, Mareena |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
146' 1" |
44.53m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
4 |
Cassidy, Julia |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
137' 2" |
41.80m |
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... |
05/13/16 |
|
|
5 |
Buck, Sam |
FR-1 |
Robert Morris |
136' 6" |
41.60m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
6 |
Lash, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
127' 6" |
38.87m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
7 |
Zubek, Marlee |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
124' 10" |
38.05m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
8 |
Charette, Kelsey |
SR-4 |
Bryant |
122' 5" |
37.32m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
9 |
Weems, Ashli |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
121' 9" |
37.10m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
10 |
Urian, Acacia |
JR-3 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
119' 7" |
36.45m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
11 |
Lorimer, Carissa |
FR-1 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
118' 4" |
36.07m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
12 |
Briscoe, Rashema |
SR-4 |
LIU Brooklyn |
117' 11" |
35.95m |
Coach O Coastal Carolina... |
03/11/16 |
|
|
13 |
Manson, Samantha |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
110' 8" |
33.74m |
Bucknell Team Challenge |
04/23/16 |
|
|
14 |
Bartosch, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
106' 3" |
32.38m |
Jim Click Shootout |
04/09/16 |
|
|
15 |
Boody, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Robert Morris |
105' 9" |
32.24m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
16 |
Gunneson, Brittney |
JR-3 |
Sacred Heart |
100' 9" |
30.71m |
Mark T Young Invitationa... |
04/09/16 |
|
|
17 |
Youtzy, Bryanna |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
98' 9" |
30.11m |
Spring Invitational |
04/09/16 |
|
|
18 |
Scharpf, Corie |
SR-4 |
Mount St. Mary's |
98' 1" |
29.91m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
19 |
Greco, Mariah |
FR-1 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
93' 6" |
28.50m |
The Coach Omeltchenko In... |
04/17/16 |
|
|
20 |
Addo, Akua |
SO-2 |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
86' 2" |
26.26m |
Mets Outdoor Track and F... |
04/08/16 |
|
|
21 |
Duplice, Megan |
SR-4 |
Central Connecticut |
84' 6" |
25.75m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
22 |
Collins, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Saint Francis (Pa.) |
76' 6" |
23.32m |
Red Flash Open 2016 |
04/30/16 |
|
|
23 |
Gussie, Kielce |
FR-1 |
Mount St. Mary's |
74' 11" |
22.84m |
Northeast Conference Cha... |
05/07/16 |
|
|
24 |
Adams, Reya |
SO-2 |
LIU Brooklyn |
74' 0" |
22.55m |
Lions Invitational |
04/29/16 |
|
|
25 |
Hinton, Natalia |
JR-3 |
Mount St. Mary's |
71' 10" |
21.89m |
Mount Multis |
04/14/16 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|