Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
880 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.78 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Williams, Caleb FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6.82 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.85 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.87 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.88 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Dufane, Quaheem FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.96 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  6 Meyer, Daniel SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6.96 Bison Opener 12/04/15
  8 Graw, Daniel JR-3 Sacred Heart 6.97 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  9 Bennett, Kyle SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.02 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  9 Walker, Kendall JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.02 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  11 McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.05 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  12 Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.06 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  13 Gabor, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.07 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  14 Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.08 Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
  15 Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.11 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  15 Cajuste, Karl JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.11 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  17 Beloff, Joshua JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.12 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  17 Martin, Keiko SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.12 Father Diamond 01/09/16
  19 Kellogg, Cameron JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.14 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  20 Brown, Wayne JR-3 Wagner 7.15 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 20.46 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.40 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.70 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Williams, Caleb FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 21.76 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  5 Cajuste, Karl JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 21.86 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Meyer, Daniel SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21.96 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  7 Graw, Daniel JR-3 Sacred Heart 21.98 Boston University Mulit ... 01/21/16
  8 Bennett, Kyle SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 21.99 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  9 Dukes, Tyquan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.06 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  10 Walker, Kendall JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.08 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  11 McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 22.16 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  12 Colin, Richard SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 22.18 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  13 Beloff, Joshua JR-3 Sacred Heart 22.23 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  14 Latham, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.24 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  15 Pierre, Sebastian SO-2 Sacred Heart 22.27 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  16 Poole, Joshua JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 22.28 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  17 Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.36 2015 Navy Invitational T... 12/05/15
  18 Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.39 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  18 Agyeman, Ernest SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 22.39 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  20 Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.41 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rodney, Brendon SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 46.62 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  2 Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 47.86 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  3 McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 47.96 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  4 Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.97 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  5 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 48.01 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  6 Poole, Joshua JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 48.68 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  7 Pierre, Sebastian SO-2 Sacred Heart 49.09 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  8 Cajuste, Karl JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 49.16 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 49.45 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  10 Colin, Richard SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.59 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Latham, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.62 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  12 Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 49.71 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  13 Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.74 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  14 Andrews, Zach JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.78 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  15 Chung-Campbell, Jasmen SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 49.81 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  16 Cue, Tyler SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 49.86 Villanova Invitational 02/06/16
  17 Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 50.10 # Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  18 Nelson, Tobias SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 50.27 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.34 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  20 Ryan, George FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 50.50 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Shaquan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.19 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.76 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Rasin, Quincy SO-2 Wagner 1:04.00 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:04.06 # Sean Atkinson Invite 01/15/16
  5 McLean, Alistair SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.10 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Bunion, DeShawn FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:04.63 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  7 Poole, Joshua JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:04.90 # Father Diamond 01/09/16
  8 Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:05.17 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  9 Pierre, Sebastian SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:05.24 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  10 Grudzwick, Richard FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.38 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  11 Chung-Campbell, Jasmen SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:05.54 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Gangi, Ralph JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:05.89 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  13 Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.48 # Sean Atkinson Invite 01/15/16
  14 Moore, Garvey JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:06.62 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  15 Roberts, Thorne SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.71 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  16 Ryan, George FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:06.97 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  17 Grant , Javuan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:07.11 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  18 Ribeiro, Will SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:07.18 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  19 Davis, Airrin SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:07.26 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  20 Gillespie, Luther JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.60 # Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guerrera, Trevor SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:51.02 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.03 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  3 Gioielli, Joe JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:51.50 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  4 Moulton, Darius SR-4 Wagner 1:52.01 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  5 Grudzwick, Richard FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:52.70 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  6 Venne, Jeremie FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:54.01 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Otun, Kazeem JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:54.38 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Duka, Milan JR-3 Bryant 1:54.89 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  9 Eltringham, Christopher JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.28 # Patriot Games 01/30/16
  10 Dyagilev, Jenya SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:55.30 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  11 Wilson, Kody SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:55.99 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  12 Trainor, Austin SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:56.18 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  13 Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 1:56.30 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  14 Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:57.07 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  15 Whalen , Matthew FR-1 Wagner 1:57.16 # Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  16 Allen, Shaun JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:57.77 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  17 Strosko, Michael FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:57.81 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  18 Williams, Alfred FR-1 Wagner 1:57.85 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  19 Landry, Richard JR-3 Bryant 1:57.92 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  20 Langual, Adonys FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:58.48 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gioielli, Joe JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:02.93 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 Ferguson, Sean JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:05.38 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 Guerrera, Trevor SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:09.50 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  4 Trainor, Austin SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:11.39 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  5 Venne, Jeremie FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:11.62 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  6 Duka, Milan JR-3 Bryant 4:15.37 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  7 Landry, Richard JR-3 Bryant 4:16.31 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  8 Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:19.64 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 4:20.50 Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  10 Finnigan, Benjamin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:21.10 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  11 Norstrom, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:21.84 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  12 England, Bryce SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:22.56 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  13 Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:23.48 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  14 Callahan, Brendan SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:23.82 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  15 Tavernite, Jake FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:25.28 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  16 Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:26.22 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  17 Stevens, Russell SR-4 Bryant 4:26.76 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  18 Walker, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:28.42 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  19 Allen, Shaun JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:28.72 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  20 Penney, Kyle SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:28.80 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ferguson, Sean JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:06.51 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 Walker, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:30.99 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Norstrom, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:33.45 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Raymond, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 8:33.46 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:34.04 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  6 England, Bryce SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:36.13 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Loehner, Timothy SO-2 Sacred Heart 8:40.48 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Stevens, Russell SR-4 Bryant 8:40.77 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Abbatiello, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 8:42.91 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  10 Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:48.34 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  11 Callahan, Brendan SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:51.62 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  12 Hadity, Joshua FR-1 Sacred Heart 8:57.00 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  13 Landry, Richard JR-3 Bryant 8:57.52 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  14 Fransham, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8:58.37 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  15 White, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8:58.53 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  16 Nieves, Aaron FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:03.24 Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
  17 Handfield, Andrew SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:03.30 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  18 Baker, Scott SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:04.95 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Baires, Fredis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:05.81 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  20 Walker, Keenan FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9:09.83 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ferguson, Sean JR-3 Sacred Heart 14:40.82 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Walker, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:48.39 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  3 England, Bryce SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14:55.29 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Norstrom, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 14:56.82 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Gooding, Darrel SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 14:59.24 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Loehner, Timothy SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:03.55 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  7 Raymond, Tyler JR-3 Central Connecticut 15:04.25 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  8 Stevens, Russell SR-4 Bryant 15:11.41 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  9 Porto, Luis JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:18.56 # Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  10 Somerville, Thomas SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:33.45 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Hadity, Joshua FR-1 Sacred Heart 15:40.19 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  12 White, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 15:41.19 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  13 Finnigan, Benjamin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15:41.60 2015 Navy Invitational T... 12/05/15
  14 Nieves, Aaron FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:42.96 # Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  15 Handfield, Andrew SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:43.88 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  16 Fransham, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15:45.34 2015 Navy Invitational T... 12/05/15
  17 Callahan, Brendan SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:47.22 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  18 Baires, Fredis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15:47.95 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Baker, Scott SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 16:00.20 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  20 Gugendiran, Pratheip FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 16:00.74 # Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moodie, Roderick FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.02 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 Alston, Edwin FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.05 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  3 Woods, Julian JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.09 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Henry, Tyrik FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.16 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.20 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  6 Cajuste, Karl JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.27 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Latham, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.30 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  8 Sanchez, Quincy FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.32 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  9 Raper, Deion SO-2 Bryant 8.35 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  10 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonathan SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.36 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Cruz, Anthony FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.51 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  12 Jackson, Dashaun FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 8.55 Bison Opener 12/04/15
  13 Headly , Moquiez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.56 Manhattan College Draddy... 02/13/16
  14 Sampson, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.57 2015 Navy Invitational T... 12/05/15
  15 Bartley Jr, Franklin FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.66 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  16 Thorp, Peter SR-4 Bryant 8.80 30th Brown University Al... 12/05/15
  17 Elia, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.81 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  18 Gabor, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.16 Penn State National 01/29/16
  19 Smyth, Brendan FR-1 Bryant 9.34 Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  20 Ray, Frankie JR-3 Bryant 9.91 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LIU Brooklyn 3:10.54 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:11.38 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  3 Sacred Heart 3:16.92 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  4 Mount St. Mary's 3:20.21 # Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  5 Bryant 3:20.45 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  6 Central Connecticut 3:21.90 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Saint Francis (Pa.) 3:22.86 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:23.08 # Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  9 Wagner 3:23.37 Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fairleigh Dickinson 8:03.54 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  2 LIU Brooklyn 8:24.56 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:56.18 # Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner 10:07.32 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:10.84 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:18.78 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  4 Central Connecticut 10:21.13 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 LIU Brooklyn 10:26.49 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Mount St. Mary's 10:32.66 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Bryant 10:32.67 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Sacred Heart 11:02.29 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conway, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6' 7.5" 2.02m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Putman, Dashawn SR-4 Central Connecticut 6' 7" 2.01m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Cruz, Anthony FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6' 7" 2.01m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Miller, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6' 7" 2.01m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Gadson, Amaziah FR-1 Central Connecticut 6' 6.75" 2.00m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  6 Latham, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 6' 5.5" 1.97m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  7 McKnight, Nicholas FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 6' 5" 1.96m Bison Opener 12/04/15
  8 Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6' 4.25" 1.94m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  8 Gordon, Malik SO-2 Central Connecticut 6' 4.25" 1.94m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  8 Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 6' 4.25" 1.94m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  8 Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6' 4.25" 1.94m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  12 Lang, Mike SO-2 Central Connecticut 6' 4" 1.93m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  13 Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6' 2.75" 1.90m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  13 Flores, Conrad SO-2 Sacred Heart 6' 2.75" 1.90m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  15 Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner 6' 2.25" 1.89m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  16 King, Adam SR-4 Sacred Heart 6' 0.75" 1.85m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  16 Castello, Carlos SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6' 0.75" 1.85m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  16 Burns, Jonathan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6' 0.75" 1.85m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Gabor, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6' 0" 1.83m 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  20 Civis, Derek JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5' 11.25" 1.81m Bison Opener 12/04/15
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Borecki, Sam SO-2 Central Connecticut 16' 0.75" 4.90m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 Johnson, Skylar SR-4 Wagner 15' 5" 4.70m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Crispi, Joseph SO-2 Wagner 15' 3" 4.65m Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  4 Watson, Hayes JR-3 Bryant 14' 9" 4.50m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  4 Steinbugl, Ryan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 14' 9" 4.50m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  6 DeLucia, Giuseppe JR-3 Sacred Heart 14' 5.25" 4.40m Boston University Mulit ... 01/21/16
  7 Waitzman, Colin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14' 1.25" 4.30m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Yavorka, Thomas SO-2 Sacred Heart 14' 1.25" 4.30m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Plummer, Easton FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13' 11.25" 4.25m Crusader Classic (Last O... 02/06/16
  10 Gabor, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13' 9.25" 4.20m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  10 Borissov, Dmitry FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  10 Ryan, Nolan FR-1 Bryant 13' 9.25" 4.20m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  13 Sagendorf, Brian FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13' 7.25" 4.15m Patriot Games 01/30/16
  14 Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11' 5.75" 3.50m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  15 Latham, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 10' 10" 3.30m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker-Khan, Adam JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 23' 6" 7.16m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Atiola, Emmanuel JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23' 0.75" 7.03m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Davis, Delano JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 23' 0.5" 7.02m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Harris, Jalen SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 22' 4.5" 6.82m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Over, Blake SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 22' 4.5" 6.82m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  6 Latham, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 22' 2.5" 6.77m 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  7 Lang, Mike SO-2 Central Connecticut 22' 1.5" 6.74m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  8 Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21' 11.75" 6.70m 2015 Navy Invitational T... 12/05/15
  9 Beloff, Joshua JR-3 Sacred Heart 21' 10.75" 6.67m 2015 Jay Carisella Track... 12/12/15
  10 Malone, Adam SR-4 Bryant 21' 10" 6.65m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  11 Simpkins IV, Solomon JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 21' 8" 6.60m Penn State Relays 01/09/16
  12 Castello, Carlos SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21' 7.25" 6.58m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  13 Gabor, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21' 6.75" 6.57m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  14 Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 21' 4.25" 6.51m NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  15 Clarke, Paul FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21' 2" 6.45m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  16 Johnson, Kehma JR-3 Bryant 21' 1.5" 6.44m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  16 Headly , Moquiez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 21' 1.5" 6.44m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  18 Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 20' 6.5" 6.26m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  19 Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner 20' 5" 6.22m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  20 Fowler, Myles JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 20' 4.5" 6.21m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Kehma JR-3 Bryant 49' 1.5" 14.97m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Walker-Khan, Adam JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 48' 3.25" 14.71m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Malone, Adam SR-4 Bryant 47' 1" 14.35m 30th Brown University Al... 12/05/15
  4 Thomas, Sherron JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 46' 5.5" 14.16m Manhattan College Draddy... 02/13/16
  5 Crittenden, Kwency JR-3 Central Connecticut 45' 8.5" 13.93m 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  6 Putman, Dashawn SR-4 Central Connecticut 44' 7.5" 13.60m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Fowler, Myles JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 44' 3.25" 13.49m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  8 Graham , Brandon JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 44' 0.5" 13.42m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Simpkins IV, Solomon JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 43' 5.25" 13.24m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  10 Over, Blake SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 42' 11.75" 13.10m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  11 Sudol, John SR-4 Central Connecticut 42' 8" 13.00m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  12 Flores, Conrad SO-2 Sacred Heart 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  13 Headly , Moquiez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 41' 4.5" 12.61m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  14 Sampson, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 40' 8.75" 12.41m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  15 King, Adam SR-4 Sacred Heart 40' 8.25" 12.40m Boston University Mulit ... 01/21/16
  16 Ahmed, Hamza JR-3 Wagner 40' 7" 12.37m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  17 Gadson, Amaziah FR-1 Central Connecticut 40' 4" 12.29m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  18 Henrich, Michael SR-4 Wagner 40' 2.25" 12.25m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Lang, Mike SO-2 Central Connecticut 38' 2" 11.63m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  20 Elancieux, Wagner JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37' 3" 11.35m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 58' 10" 17.93m NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  2 Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 54' 11.5" 16.75m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 50' 6.25" 15.40m Boston University Mulit ... 01/21/16
  4 Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart 49' 11.25" 15.22m Boston University Mulit ... 01/21/16
  5 Joslyn, O'Brian FR-1 Sacred Heart 48' 6.25" 14.79m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Turner, Christian FR-1 Sacred Heart 47' 10.5" 14.59m Boston University Mulit ... 01/21/16
  7 Sheehan, Scott SR-4 Sacred Heart 47' 7" 14.50m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Harrison, Johnathan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46' 6" 14.17m Villanova Open 01/08/16
  9 Boyle, Chase JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 46' 0" 14.02m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  10 Torro, Zach SO-2 Central Connecticut 45' 8.5" 13.93m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  11 Delker, Zachary FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 45' 3" 13.79m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Cooke, Michael SO-2 Bryant 44' 9.75" 13.66m 30th Brown University Al... 12/05/15
  13 Belle, Clinton FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 44' 8" 13.61m NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  14 Chavis, Brenden SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 44' 4.75" 13.53m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  15 Latham, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 42' 9.5" 13.04m 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  16 Ross, Benjamin FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 41' 4.25" 12.60m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  17 Posesta, Lutfi FR-1 Wagner 40' 8.75" 12.41m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  18 Gabor, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 39' 2.5" 11.95m 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  19 Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 38' 10.5" 11.85m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  20 Fratturelli, Anthony SO-2 Bryant 37' 0.5" 11.29m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Boyle, Chase JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 59' 8.25" 18.19m 2015 Navy Invitational T... 12/05/15
  2 Chavis, Brenden SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 57' 6.25" 17.53m Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  3 Posesta, Lutfi FR-1 Wagner 51' 8.5" 15.76m Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  4 Lefebvre, Steven SO-2 Sacred Heart 51' 5.5" 15.68m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  5 Sheehan, Scott SR-4 Sacred Heart 49' 10" 15.19m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Ramsey, Mark JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48' 8" 14.83m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  7 Little, Shamsiddin JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 48' 4" 14.73m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Graves , Rashaun JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48' 3.25" 14.71m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Todaro, Nicholas SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 47' 7" 14.50m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  10 Roy IV, David JR-3 Sacred Heart 46' 3.25" 14.10m Boston University Mulit ... 01/21/16
  11 Hummel, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 46' 1.25" 14.05m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Jackson, Benjamin JR-3 Bryant 44' 8" 13.61m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  13 Scott, Therin SR-4 Central Connecticut 44' 6.25" 13.57m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  14 Kearns, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 43' 7.75" 13.30m 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  15 Ross, Benjamin FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 42' 1.25" 12.83m Crusader Classic (Last O... 02/06/16
  16 Delker, Zachary FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 41' 10" 12.75m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  17 Belle, Clinton FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 41' 7.25" 12.68m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  18 Cooke, Michael SO-2 Bryant 41' 1" 12.52m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Torsell, Nicholas FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 40' 11.75" 12.49m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  20 Maiato, Patrick JR-3 Bryant 40' 11.5" 12.48m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Latham, Tyler SO-2 Central Connecticut 5046 The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  2 Gabor, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4911 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  3 Workcuff, Darryl SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4149 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  4 Sagendorf, Brian FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2849 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cuffee, Anise SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.64 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.68 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.70 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  4 Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.71 Villanova Invitational 02/06/16
  5 Whitmore, Jessica SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.73 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Brown, Shavel FR-1 Wagner 7.77 Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
  7 Jones, Cassandra JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.80 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Johnson, Mary JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.81 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Dempsey, Nicole SR-4 Bryant 7.82 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  10 Truman, Sherise JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.88 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  10 Nwobu, Miracle FR-1 Wagner 7.88 Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
  12 McDonald, Shantae FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.92 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  12 Redmond, Amber FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.92 NAVY Women's Lid-LifterT... 12/01/15
  14 McCant, Genamarie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.93 Father Diamond 01/09/16
  15 Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.96 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  16 Wade, Tanaya FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.99 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  17 Mueseler, Madison FR-1 Robert Morris 8.01 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  18 Stephens, Lataza SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.03 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  19 Weaver, Eugenia FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.07 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  20 Park, MiaLynne SO-2 Bryant 8.08 Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.48 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Jones, Cassandra JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.64 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.65 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  4 Cuffee, Anise SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.83 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Johnson, Mary JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.94 Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  6 Bartosch, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 25.00 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 25.05 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 McDonald, Shantae FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.16 Villanova Invitational 02/06/16
  9 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 25.18 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  10 Truman, Sherise JR-3 Central Connecticut 25.27 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Hayes, Kristen SR-4 Bryant 25.29 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  12 McCant, Genamarie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 25.35 # Father Diamond 01/09/16
  13 Lawrence, Kayla JR-3 Sacred Heart 25.37 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  14 McGuire , Ashley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.38 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  15 Boone, Naycha SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.57 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  16 Hilton, Alyiah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 25.63 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  17 Park, MiaLynne SO-2 Bryant 25.65 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  18 Hyman, Kenya FR-1 Wagner 25.74 Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  19 Mueseler, Madison FR-1 Robert Morris 25.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  20 Nesmith, Sierra FR-1 Central Connecticut 25.97 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones, Cassandra JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 55.50 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 McCant, Genamarie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 55.53 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  3 Hayes, Kristen SR-4 Bryant 55.81 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  4 Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 55.97 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Lawrence, Kayla JR-3 Sacred Heart 56.08 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  6 Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 56.11 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  7 Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.57 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  8 Hyman, Kenya FR-1 Wagner 56.71 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 McGuire , Ashley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.99 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  10 Stevens, Alea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 57.31 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  11 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 57.66 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  12 Hilton, Alyiah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 58.43 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  13 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann JR-3 Sacred Heart 58.57 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  14 Nesmith, Sierra FR-1 Central Connecticut 58.60 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  15 Cuffee, Anise SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 58.78 Villanova Open 01/08/16
  16 Wolliston, Melissa JR-3 Central Connecticut 58.79 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  17 Mueseler, Madison FR-1 Robert Morris 58.84 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  18 Leyrer, Helena JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 59.01 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  18 Boone, Naycha SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.01 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  20 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 59.04 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lawrence, Kayla JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:13.53 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Jones, Cassandra JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:13.79 2016 Armory Track Invita... 02/05/16
  3 Baugh, Cemorne JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:14.28 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  4 McCant, Genamarie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:15.24 NAVY Women's Lid-LifterT... 12/01/15
  5 Adesanya, Elizabeth SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.25 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  6 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:16.26 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  7 Stevens, Alea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.32 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  8 Thompson, Mae SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:16.41 # Sean Atkinson Invite 01/15/16
  9 Adioo, Stephianie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.69 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  10 Hayes, Kristen SR-4 Bryant 1:16.86 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  11 Coleman, Cayla FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.03 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  12 Brown, Kenesha SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:17.11 # Sean Atkinson Invite 01/15/16
  13 Boncal, Tayler SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:17.70 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  14 Hartmayer, Samantha-Jo FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:18.29 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  15 Hilton, Alyiah SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 1:18.32 # Bison Opener 12/04/15
  16 Mueseler, Madison FR-1 Robert Morris 1:18.39 Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  17 Chambers, Satima JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.48 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  18 Terleth, Mathilde FR-1 Robert Morris 1:18.61 Penn State Relays 01/09/16
  19 Kilian, McKenna FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:19.59 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  20 McLane, Mariah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:20.78 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thompson, Mae SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:11.53 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Crane, Rachel SO-2 Robert Morris 2:17.17 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  3 Weber, Hannah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:17.25 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Gray, Cynthia SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:18.90 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  5 Ethridge, Kharyn SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:19.08 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Konrad, Johanna SR-4 Wagner 2:20.47 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  7 Donnelly, Christine SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:20.67 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Hahne, Jennifer JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:20.92 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  9 Jean Louis, Esther SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:21.06 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  10 Hooper, Clarke FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2:21.17 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Choma, Amanda JR-3 Robert Morris 2:21.22 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Conte, Caroline SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:21.54 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  13 Mendelson, Brittany SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:21.81 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  14 Cote, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:21.89 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  15 Schaffner, Elizabeth SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2:23.06 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  16 Booker, Jazmin JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:23.85 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  17 Bartosch, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:23.87 # The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  18 Schwab, Maria SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:23.93 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  19 Terleth, Mathilde FR-1 Robert Morris 2:23.96 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  20 Janoda, Lena JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.99 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hickey, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:01.94 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  2 Mendelson, Brittany SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:02.33 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  3 Hahne, Jennifer JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:02.82 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  4 Lodge, Melissa SO-2 Bryant 5:02.86 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  5 Connelly, Tara SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:06.08 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 McNeil, Emily JR-3 Bryant 5:08.28 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Weber, Hannah FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:08.75 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  8 Kaeslin, Alexandra SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:09.06 Boston University Mulit ... 01/21/16
  9 Quinn, Kelly JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:10.96 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  10 Iacampo, Danielle SR-4 Wagner 5:11.96 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Barker, Molly JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:12.01 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Bell, Nicole JR-3 Wagner 5:12.44 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  13 Cummiskey, Annais FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:12.92 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  14 Peters, Danae SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:14.88 Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  15 Leo, Trista SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:15.79 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  16 Sutherland , Ariela SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:16.46 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  17 Hutch, Meghan JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:17.59 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  18 Barber, Angela FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 5:17.60 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  19 Gates, Ally SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:18.88 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  20 Jean Louis, Esther SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5:19.97 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mendelson, Brittany SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:58.15 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 Kaeslin, Alexandra SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:05.39 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Hickey, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:05.50 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Hahne, Jennifer JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:05.76 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Lodge, Melissa SO-2 Bryant 10:15.64 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  6 Peters, Danae SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:18.90 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Bell, Nicole JR-3 Wagner 10:19.42 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Cummiskey, Annais FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:19.61 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Wilmonton, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryant 10:19.82 Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  10 Hutch, Meghan JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:20.76 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Svensen, Kate SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:26.30 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  12 Gates, Ally SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:26.76 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  13 Barber, Angela FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:32.87 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  14 Barker, Molly JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:33.08 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  15 Prorok, Maggie SO-2 Robert Morris 10:33.51 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  16 Bent, Sarah JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:35.86 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  17 Cary, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:37.61 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  18 Svensen, Erin SR-4 Bryant 10:39.81 # URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  19 Sarza, Brittany SR-4 Bryant 10:40.19 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  20 Quinn, Kelly JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:40.89 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kaeslin, Alexandra SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:26.47 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Hickey, Shannon SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:34.12 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Cummiskey, Annais FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17:37.73 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Hahne, Jennifer JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:46.08 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Bell, Nicole JR-3 Wagner 17:51.82 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Hutch, Meghan JR-3 Sacred Heart 17:55.05 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Peters, Danae SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:00.28 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Svensen, Erin SR-4 Bryant 18:05.06 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  9 Svensen, Kate SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:08.82 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  10 Barker, Molly JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:09.10 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  11 Barber, Angela FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:19.78 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Kiebler, Morgan SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:21.90 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  13 Wilmonton, Elizabeth SO-2 Bryant 18:24.11 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  14 Bent, Sarah JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:25.34 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  15 Quinn, Kelly JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:30.16 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  16 Prorok, Maggie SO-2 Robert Morris 18:31.78 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  17 Cary, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:52.60 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  18 Berry, Madeline JR-3 Saint Francis (Pa.) 18:55.51 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Hubbell, Dawn FR-1 Central Connecticut 18:55.72 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  20 Lucas, Lindsey SO-2 Sacred Heart 19:02.82 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ade-Onojobi, Gabriella SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.49 David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  2 Leyrer, Helena JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.73 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Wolliston, Melissa JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.74 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  4 Hyman, Kenya FR-1 Wagner 8.79 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  5 Bartosch, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.83 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 McDonald, Shantae FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 8.84 Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
  7 Stevens, Alea SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.91 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Hicks, Sarah JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.92 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 McGuire , Ashley SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.02 NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  10 Nesmith, Sierra FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.06 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Hinton, Natalia JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.12 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Struble, Tatianna SR-4 Robert Morris 9.21 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  13 Weaver, Eugenia FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.40 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  14 Mueseler, Madison FR-1 Robert Morris 9.44 NAVY Women's Lid-LifterT... 12/01/15
  15 Briscoe, Rashema JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 9.46 Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
  16 Hurwitz, Melissa FR-1 Bryant 9.50 Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  17 Revano, Mackenzie SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.70 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  17 Varney, Rebecca SO-2 Bryant 9.70 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Thompson, Kelsea FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.78 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  19 Rivers, Shayla FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 9.78 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LIU Brooklyn 3:40.97 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:50.18 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  3 Mount St. Mary's 3:52.14 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  4 Sacred Heart 3:54.04 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  5 Bryant 3:59.22 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  6 Central Connecticut 3:59.44 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  7 Wagner 4:00.18 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Robert Morris 4:01.57 Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  9 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4:12.37 # Bison Opener 12/04/15
  10 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:26.43 Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sacred Heart 9:33.48 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Wagner 9:58.31 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  3 Robert Morris 10:15.14 Penn State Relays 01/09/16
  4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10:25.02 Penn State Relays 01/09/16
  5 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:28.94 # Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  6 Mount St. Mary's 10:38.48 # Father Diamond 01/09/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner 12:19.07 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Central Connecticut 12:21.08 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Sacred Heart 12:22.30 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 12:30.78 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Bryant 12:36.67 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  6 LIU Brooklyn 12:43.35 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson 12:44.59 John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  8 Robert Morris 13:02.70 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Mount St. Mary's 13:34.43 Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5' 7" 1.70m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  2 Harnish, Lilly FR-1 Robert Morris 5' 6" 1.68m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  3 Scharpf, Corie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5' 4.5" 1.64m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Bartosch, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 5' 4.25" 1.63m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  5 Carmen, Danielle SO-2 Robert Morris 5' 2.5" 1.59m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Pileggi, Victoria JR-3 Sacred Heart 5' 2.5" 1.59m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Cook, Hannah SO-2 Sacred Heart 5' 1.75" 1.57m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  8 Blamahsah, Cecelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 5' 1.25" 1.56m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/06/16
  9 Florio, Nicole FR-1 Robert Morris 5' 1" 1.55m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterT... 12/01/15
  9 Hollister, Michaela FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5' 1" 1.55m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  11 Kilian, McKenna FR-1 Central Connecticut 5' 0.5" 1.54m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  12 Terleth, Mathilde FR-1 Robert Morris 5' 0.25" 1.53m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  13 Davies, Jocelyn SR-4 Bryant 4' 11.75" 1.52m 30th Brown University Al... 12/05/15
  14 Redmond, Amber FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4' 11" 1.50m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterT... 12/01/15
  15 Varney, Rebecca SO-2 Bryant 4' 10.5" 1.49m Bates Invitational & Mul... 01/22/16
  16 Panos, Tricia SO-2 Robert Morris 4' 9" 1.45m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  16 Cooper, Madison SO-2 Wagner 4' 9" 1.45m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  18 Egan, Nicole FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4' 8.75" 1.44m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Canak, Jade SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 4' 7" 1.40m Bison Opener 12/04/15
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Loy, Olivia SR-4 Robert Morris 12' 3.5" 3.75m 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Sampieri, Selina SO-2 Sacred Heart 11' 9.75" 3.60m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  3 Fitzgerald, Moriah SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11' 5.75" 3.50m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Manzolillo, Bre SO-2 Robert Morris 11' 5.75" 3.50m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Ingram, Elissa JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 11' 3.75" 3.45m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterT... 12/01/15
  5 Thurnherr, Taylor FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 11' 3.75" 3.45m Bison Opener 12/04/15
  7 Baldessaro, Grace FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10' 10" 3.30m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Sniechoski, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 10' 10" 3.30m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Watts, Alexandra FR-1 Bryant 10' 6" 3.20m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  10 Titus, Courtney JR-3 Wagner 10' 4" 3.15m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  10 Vegliante, Amy FR-1 Sacred Heart 10' 4" 3.15m 34th Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/09/16
  12 Margolis-Quealy, Taylor FR-1 Robert Morris 9' 4.25" 2.85m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Piscitelli, Victoria JR-3 Sacred Heart 9' 4.25" 2.85m 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  14 Kulas, Amanda JR-3 Central Connecticut 9' 0.25" 2.75m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  15 Looney, Cassandra FR-1 Sacred Heart 8' 4.25" 2.55m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bartosch, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 18' 9.75" 5.73m The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  2 Hinton, Natalia JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 18' 4.5" 5.60m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  3 Freeman , Sarakaye FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 18' 2.5" 5.55m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  4 Terleth, Mathilde FR-1 Robert Morris 17' 10.75" 5.45m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Dempsey, Nicole SR-4 Bryant 17' 8.25" 5.39m Sorlien Memorial Invitat... 01/15/16
  6 Canak, Jade SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 17' 6.25" 5.34m Akron Invitational 02/05/16
  6 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 17' 6.25" 5.34m 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  8 Ross, Isabel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 17' 4.75" 5.30m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  9 Mobley, Teena JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 17' 4" 5.28m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  10 Panos, Tricia SO-2 Robert Morris 17' 2.75" 5.25m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Lewis, Tanel JR-3 Robert Morris 17' 0.5" 5.19m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  12 Nesmith, Sierra FR-1 Central Connecticut 16' 11.5" 5.17m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  13 Cook, Hannah SO-2 Sacred Heart 16' 10.5" 5.14m 2015 Yale Season Opener 12/05/15
  14 Scanlon, Maria SR-4 Robert Morris 16' 9.25" 5.11m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  14 Kilian, McKenna FR-1 Central Connecticut 16' 9.25" 5.11m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  16 Cooper, Madison SO-2 Wagner 16' 6" 5.03m Seahawk Shootout 12/11/15
  17 Hurwitz, Melissa FR-1 Bryant 16' 3.25" 4.96m 30th Brown University Al... 12/05/15
  18 Pileggi, Victoria JR-3 Sacred Heart 16' 1.5" 4.91m 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  19 McDuffie, Maya SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15' 11" 4.85m Villanova Open 01/08/16
  20 Davies, Jocelyn SR-4 Bryant 15' 10.5" 4.84m 30th Brown University Al... 12/05/15
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 38' 8.75" 11.80m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  2 Nesmith, Sierra FR-1 Central Connecticut 38' 2.25" 11.64m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 Cook, Hannah SO-2 Sacred Heart 37' 0.25" 11.28m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  4 Freeman , Sarakaye FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 36' 11.75" 11.27m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Harnish, Lilly FR-1 Robert Morris 36' 7.75" 11.17m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  6 Pileggi, Victoria JR-3 Sacred Heart 36' 4" 11.07m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 McDuffie, Maya SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 36' 1.25" 11.00m NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  8 O'Malley, Kirsten FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 35' 11.25" 10.95m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Cooper, Madison SO-2 Wagner 35' 10.75" 10.94m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  10 Rivers, Shayla FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 35' 8.75" 10.89m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  11 Canak, Jade SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 35' 6" 10.82m Bison Opener 12/04/15
  12 Carmen, Danielle SO-2 Robert Morris 34' 11.25" 10.65m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Smith, Elaina SO-2 Robert Morris 34' 11.25" 10.65m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  14 Goldberg, Julie SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 34' 7.75" 10.56m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  15 Hurwitz, Melissa FR-1 Bryant 34' 1.25" 10.39m Joe Donahue Games 01/22/16
  16 Lewis, Tanel JR-3 Robert Morris 33' 10.75" 10.33m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  17 Smith, Calli FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 33' 5.75" 10.20m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  18 Raickovic, Sandra JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 33' 3" 10.13m Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  19 Mobley, Teena JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 33' 1.25" 10.09m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  20 Briscoe, Rashema JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 32' 11.25" 10.04m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Krivoniak, April SO-2 Robert Morris 46' 1.5" 14.06m 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Stones, Zhane JR-3 Wagner 45' 9" 13.94m NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  3 Simpson, Decoda SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 44' 5.5" 13.55m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  4 Collins, Jordan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 43' 8.5" 13.32m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  5 Sample, Erin FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 43' 5.25" 13.24m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterT... 12/01/15
  6 DiMilia, Mareena JR-3 Sacred Heart 43' 5" 13.23m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  7 Guyett, Jessica SR-4 Robert Morris 42' 11.75" 13.10m Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  8 Abiola, Christina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 42' 1.25" 12.83m Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  9 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 41' 3.25" 12.58m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  10 Klemenz, Kristina SO-2 Sacred Heart 40' 6.25" 12.35m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  11 Damiano, Selena FR-1 Saint Francis (Pa.) 38' 10.5" 11.85m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Buck, Sam FR-1 Robert Morris 37' 11.5" 11.57m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  13 Jean, Natalie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37' 11.25" 11.56m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  14 Boody, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 37' 10.5" 11.54m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  15 Hines, Naomi SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 37' 9.25" 11.51m Fordham Season Opener 12/04/15
  16 Terry, Chelse SR-4 Central Connecticut 37' 7.25" 11.46m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  17 Tevnan, Elizabeth SO-2 Sacred Heart 36' 11" 11.25m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  18 Black, Samantha JR-3 Robert Morris 36' 7" 11.15m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  19 Toomey, Abrah SO-2 Central Connecticut 36' 4.25" 11.08m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  20 Yanucil, Kelly JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 35' 7.25" 10.85m NAVY Women's Lid-LifterT... 12/01/15
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hines, Naomi SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 62' 6.5" 19.06m 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  2 Collins, Jordan SR-4 Saint Francis (Pa.) 56' 0" 17.07m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  3 DiMilia, Mareena JR-3 Sacred Heart 54' 10.75" 16.73m 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  4 Terry, Chelse SR-4 Central Connecticut 54' 0.5" 16.47m John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  5 Harrison, Jonee JR-3 Bryant 51' 5.5" 15.68m 30th Brown University Al... 12/05/15
  6 Boody, Rachel JR-3 Robert Morris 51' 2.75" 15.61m Youngstown St National I... 02/05/16
  7 Buck, Sam FR-1 Robert Morris 50' 1.75" 15.28m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  8 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 50' 0.5" 15.25m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  9 Stones, Zhane JR-3 Wagner 49' 6.25" 15.09m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  10 Puckett, Samantha SR-4 Bryant 48' 2" 14.68m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  11 Weems, Ashli JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47' 9.75" 14.57m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  12 Black, Samantha JR-3 Robert Morris 46' 3.5" 14.11m Penn State Relays 01/09/16
  13 Simpson, Decoda SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 45' 10.5" 13.98m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
  14 Klemenz, Kristina SO-2 Sacred Heart 45' 1.5" 13.75m 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  15 Rothermel, Jenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 45' 1" 13.74m 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  16 Toomey, Abrah SO-2 Central Connecticut 44' 11.75" 13.71m Northeast Conference Ind... 02/19/16
  17 Guyett, Jessica SR-4 Robert Morris 44' 8.75" 13.63m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  18 Tevnan, Elizabeth SO-2 Sacred Heart 44' 5.5" 13.55m 12th Annual Giegengack I... 02/05/16
  19 Hughes, Emma JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 43' 5.75" 13.25m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  20 Abiola, Christina SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 42' 9.75" 13.05m NYC Metro Champs 02/04/16
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bartosch, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 3766 The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  2 Kilian, McKenna FR-1 Central Connecticut 3041 The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  3 Cook, Hannah SO-2 Sacred Heart 2838 The Elm City Challenge 12/10/15
  4 Scharpf, Corie SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2699 Penn State National 01/29/16
  5 Varney, Rebecca SO-2 Bryant 2670 Bates Invitational & Mul... 01/22/16
  6 Canak, Jade SO-2 Saint Francis (Pa.) 2606 Bison Opener 12/04/15