Atlantic 10 Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 10.58 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  2 Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 10.61 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  3 Alexander, Jamik JR-3 VCU 10.71 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Finnie, Marcus SR-4 VCU 10.71 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Powell, Davian FR-1 George Mason 10.72 Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18
  6 Hollimon, Miles FR-1 Davidson 10.80 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  7 Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 10.82 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  8 Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 10.84 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
  8 Turner, Jordan FR-1 George Mason 10.84 Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18
  10 Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.87 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  11 Payne, Kareem SR-4 VCU 10.93 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 10.96 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  13 Wicks, William SO-2 Davidson 11.00 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 11.01 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  15 Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 11.02 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  15 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 11.02 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  15 Peeples, Nick FR-1 Davidson 11.02 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  18 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 11.09 2018 Dan Stimson Memoria... 03/24/18
  19 Bryant, David SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.12 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  20 West, Justin JR-3 VCU 11.13 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  21 Edevbie Jr, David FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.14 Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  22 Coleman, Samuel FR-1 Rhode Island 11.15 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  23 Bethea, Devin JR-3 VCU 11.16 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  24 Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.17 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  25 Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 11.20 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
  25 Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 11.20 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  27 Istache, Jonathant JR-3 Duquesne 11.21 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  28 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.22 Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/18/18
  29 Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 11.24 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  30 Eaton, Sebastian FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.25 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 20.88 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  2 Hostetler, Jacob JR-3 Davidson 21.33 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  3 Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 21.41 49er Classic 03/15/18
  4 Alexander, Jamik JR-3 VCU 21.49 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 21.55 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 21.65 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  7 Hollimon, Miles FR-1 Davidson 21.73 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 21.73 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 21.76 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  10 Agyei, Junias SO-2 George Mason 21.77 Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18
  11 Cook, Ethan FR-1 La Salle 21.79 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
  12 Galva, Yeury SO-2 Rhode Island 21.80 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  13 Wicks, William SO-2 Davidson 21.85 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Guerre, Justin SR-4 La Salle 21.86 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  15 Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 21.87 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  16 Henderson, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.92 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  16 Christian, Ian FR-1 George Mason 21.92 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  18 Peeples, Nick FR-1 Davidson 21.94 Boston University John T... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  19 Finnie, Marcus SR-4 VCU 21.96 Darius Dixon Memorial In... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  20 West, Justin JR-3 VCU 21.97 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  21 Norman, Robert SR-4 Duquesne 22.01 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  22 Harrison, Bigal SR-4 VCU 22.03 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  23 Payne, Kareem SR-4 VCU 22.05 Darius Dixon Memorial In... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  24 Taylor, Ben SO-2 George Mason 22.06 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  24 Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 22.06 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  26 Dingle, Tyler FR-1 Saint Louis 22.11 Tom Botts 04/20/18
  27 Logan, Caleb FR-1 Saint Louis 22.15 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  28 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 22.17 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  29 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 22.18 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  30 George, Andrew FR-1 Duquesne 22.20 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 46.86 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  2 Gomez, Rico JR-3 George Mason 46.91 NCAA East Preliminary Ro... 05/24/18
  3 Hostetler, Jacob JR-3 Davidson 47.20 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Harrison, Bigal SR-4 VCU 47.22 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Thompson, Devon SR-4 VCU 47.28 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Montague, Marlon SR-4 Rhode Island 47.32 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 O'Such, David SR-4 Duquesne 47.74 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  8 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 47.90 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  9 Benson, Tyler SO-2 George Mason 48.06 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  10 Shepard, Kahlil SR-4 VCU 48.42 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  11 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SO-2 VCU 48.43 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Henderson, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.43 Rider Invitational 2018 04/14/18
  13 Elliott, Isaac FR-1 Duquesne 48.44 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  14 Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 48.45 Boston University John T... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  15 Christian, Ian FR-1 George Mason 48.64 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  16 Campbell, Chase FR-1 La Salle 48.80 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  17 Dickens, Maxwell SO-2 Rhode Island 48.91 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  17 Moore, Will JR-3 Saint Louis 48.91 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  19 Evely, Kenny SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.94 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  20 Misko, Antony FR-1 Fordham 48.96 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  21 Williams, George SO-2 Davidson 49.01 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  22 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 49.02 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  22 Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 49.02 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  24 Njeze, Ekwochi FR-1 George Mason 49.10 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehan... 02/03/18 04/17/18
  25 Robinson, Trae' SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.20 Rider Invitational 2018 04/14/18
  26 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 49.29 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  27 Gooden, Arthur FR-1 Fordham 49.33 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  28 Benn, Jared JR-3 Fordham 49.41 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  29 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 49.46 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  30 Akil, Isaiah JR-3 La Salle 49.49 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2 La Salle 1:47.77 2018 West Point Twilight 05/10/18
  2 Lacey, Blaine JR-3 George Mason 1:48.91 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehan... 02/03/18 04/17/18
  3 Smart, Nicholas JR-3 La Salle 1:50.32 2018 West Point Twilight 05/10/18
  4 Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 1:50.65 Iowa State Classic 02/09/18 04/17/18
  5 Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 1:50.78 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehan... 02/03/18 04/17/18
  6 Sanders, Chris SR-4 La Salle 1:50.90 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  7 Santelli, Louis SR-4 Fordham 1:50.91 Boston University David ... 02/09/18 04/17/18
  8 Thompson, Steve SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:50.93 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  9 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.33 Boston University Last C... 02/25/18 04/17/18
  10 Steven, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 1:51.56 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  11 Blair, Tannock JR-3 Saint Louis 1:51.59 Joe Walker Invite 04/13/18
  12 Coppola, Sam SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.39 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  13 Fitch, Nicholas FR-1 Rhode Island 1:52.55 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  14 Wells, Russell SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:52.59 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  15 Noonan, Ryan SR-4 Saint Louis 1:52.69 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Houston, Rory JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.14 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Coogan, Nathan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:53.34 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  18 Eddinger, Dylan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.39 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  19 McClellan, Stephen FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  20 Miller, Logan SR-4 George Mason 1:53.59 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  21 Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel FR-1 Davidson 1:53.65 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  22 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 1:53.68 Patriot Games 01/27/18 04/17/18
  23 Strzelinski, Christopher FR-1 Fordham 1:53.71 Stony Brook University -... 04/21/18
  24 Nettleton, Colton JR-3 Saint Louis 1:53.84 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  25 Ferraiolo, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.93 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
  26 Garton, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:54.06 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
  27 Carlson, Shawn FR-1 Rhode Island 1:54.22 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  28 Schaefer, Jon SO-2 Saint Louis 1:54.23 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  29 Shaffer, Chris SR-4 George Washington 1:54.77 UCF Black and Gold Chall... 03/16/18
  30 Wills, Colin SO-2 George Washington 1:55.38 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schulte, Nathan SR-4 George Mason 3:48.11(1) Last Chance Meet 02/25/18 04/17/18
  2 Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:49.15 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  3 Shaffer, Chris SR-4 George Washington 3:49.29(1) Boston University Last C... 02/25/18 04/17/18
  4 Lange, Matthew SR-4 George Washington 3:49.41 UCF Black and Gold Chall... 03/16/18
  5 Miller, Logan SR-4 George Mason 3:49.57 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  6 Gillis, Nathan SO-2 La Salle 3:49.83(1) Villanova Invitational 02/03/18 04/17/18
  7 Depinto, Ryan JR-3 George Washington 3:50.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  8 Blair, Tannock JR-3 Saint Louis 3:50.44 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  9 Gendron, Brian JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:50.62(1) Boston University John T... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  10 Wills, Colin SO-2 George Washington 3:50.82(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  11 Cook, Brian SR-4 Fordham 3:50.84(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  12 Crilly, Collin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:50.88(1) 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  13 Cannon, Colin SO-2 George Mason 3:51.83(1) Boston Univ. Bruce Lehan... 02/03/18 04/17/18
  14 Carmack, Dylan JR-3 Davidson 3:52.61 2018 Charlotte Invitatio... 04/13/18
  15 Walker, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.65 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  16 Roberts, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.96 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Phillips, Sean JR-3 Fordham 3:54.53(1) Boston University David ... 02/09/18 04/17/18
  18 Day, Carter SR-4 George Washington 3:54.63(1) Patriot Games 01/27/18 04/17/18
  19 Galassi, Rico SR-4 Duquesne 3:54.80 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  20 Fortna, Carrick SO-2 Rhode Island 3:55.04 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  21 Robertson, Ian JR-3 Davidson 3:55.12 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  22 Hatchett, Marcus SR-4 George Mason 3:55.16 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  23 Scarpill, Matt FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:55.61(1) Fastrack Last Chance 02/24/18 04/17/18
  24 Heinrich, Fritz SR-4 Fordham 3:55.68(1) Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18 04/17/18
  25 Heuer, Bradley SR-4 La Salle 3:55.81(1) Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18 04/17/18
  26 Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 3:55.91(1) Boston University David ... 02/09/18 04/17/18
  27 Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 3:56.10(1) Boston University David ... 02/09/18 04/17/18
  28 Lonsdale, Jake FR-1 George Mason 3:56.32 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  29 Catlett, Bryce SO-2 VCU 3:56.34 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  30 Branco, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.74(1) Fastrack Last Chance 02/24/18 04/17/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 14:00.03 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  2 Carmack, Dylan JR-3 Davidson 14:10.65 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  3 Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 14:17.49 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  4 Galassi, Rico SR-4 Duquesne 14:17.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  5 Day, Carter SR-4 George Washington 14:22.45 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  6 de Backer, Manuel JR-3 Saint Louis 14:23.52 2018 Meyo Invitational 02/02/18 04/17/18
  7 Famiglietti, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 14:31.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  8 Clikeman, Miles SO-2 Richmond 14:35.61 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  9 Lucking, Alex SR-4 Richmond 14:41.58 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  10 Ferruzzi, Fran SR-4 La Salle 14:46.15 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  11 Naeger, Ben FR-1 Saint Louis 14:46.69 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  12 Westhoff, Kendall SO-2 UMass Amherst 14:51.46 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  13 Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 14:52.45 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  14 Titon, Dylan SR-4 La Salle 14:52.95 Penn State National 01/26/18 04/17/18
  15 Michon, Zachary SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:53.03 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Morgan, Grayson SR-4 George Mason 14:53.30 Patriot Games 01/27/18 04/17/18
  17 Wharrey, Hunter JR-3 Duquesne 14:54.34 49er Classic 03/15/18
  18 Dugan, Aaron SO-2 Saint Louis 14:54.62 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  19 Gorsuch, Andrew SR-4 La Salle 14:56.42 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  20 Jutras, Dustin JR-3 George Mason 14:57.11 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  21 Jutras, Hunter FR-1 George Mason 14:57.55 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  22 Provenzo, Mark FR-1 Duquesne 14:57.88 49er Classic 03/15/18
  23 Maguire, Joseph SO-2 Rhode Island 14:59.43 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  24 Dorsey, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:00.16 Penn State National 01/26/18 04/17/18
  25 Heuer, Bradley SR-4 La Salle 15:00.51 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  26 Lancaster, Trent JR-3 George Mason 15:01.27 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  27 Newland, Ethan SO-2 George Mason 15:01.49 2018 Tribe Invitational 03/16/18
  28 Higley, Tommy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:02.76 Penn State National 01/26/18 04/17/18
  29 Adam, Paul JR-3 George Mason 15:03.02 2018 Tribe Invitational 03/16/18
  30 Hogue, Johnny SR-4 Richmond 15:04.55 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 de Backer, Manuel JR-3 Saint Louis 29:33.97 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  2 Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 29:43.54 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  3 Westhoff, Kendall SO-2 UMass Amherst 30:40.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  4 Carmack, Dylan JR-3 Davidson 30:48.80 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Newland, Ethan SO-2 George Mason 30:51.92 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  6 Slattery, Thomas SR-4 Fordham 30:55.15 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Dorsey, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30:56.61 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  8 Morelli, Anthony JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30:57.13 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  9 Louco, Cordon JR-3 Duquesne 30:58.06 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  10 Carlin, Andrew FR-1 George Mason 31:03.40 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  11 Kazanjian, Christian SR-4 Duquesne 31:16.12 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 Weber, Andy JR-3 George Washington 31:20.75 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  13 Dugan, Aaron SO-2 Saint Louis 31:27.25 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Wharrey, Hunter JR-3 Duquesne 31:44.10 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  15 Naeger, Ben FR-1 Saint Louis 31:48.58 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 James, Conner JR-3 George Washington 31:51.29 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Jutras, Dustin JR-3 George Mason 31:55.57 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  18 Gallagher, Colin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 33:19.81 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  19 Roma, Matthew SO-2 Fordham 34:27.37 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  20 Raefski, Nicholas JR-3 Fordham 34:52.80 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  21 Signorino, Ryan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 37:55.42 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  22 Gravius, Christian JR-3 St. Bonaventure 44:36.07 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 14.14 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  2 Davis, Ian SO-2 VCU 14.40 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  3 Corbin, Nick FR-1 George Mason 14.44 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  4 Davies, Callan FR-1 Rhode Island 14.45 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  5 Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 14.55 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  6 Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 14.60 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  7 Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 14.72 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
  8 Caveney, Sean JR-3 Davidson 14.81 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 DeGrace, Jake JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.81 Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  10 Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 14.82 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
  11 Kortkamp, Noah SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.83 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  12 Dickens, Maxwell SO-2 Rhode Island 15.53 Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  13 McGuire, Stockton FR-1 Davidson 15.70 2018 Charlotte Invitatio... 04/13/18
  14 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.99 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  15 O'Neil, Daniel FR-1 Rhode Island 16.11 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.21 Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/18/18
  17 Campbell, Christian FR-1 Duquesne 16.25 Saint Francis University... 04/28/18
  18 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 16.30 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  19 Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 16.43 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
  20 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn JR-3 Saint Louis 16.49 Ole Miss Classic 03/31/18
  21 Brooks, Brandon FR-1 George Mason 16.65 Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18
  22 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 17.16 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  23 Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 17.53 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  24 Cao, Eric FR-1 Fordham 17.70 Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  25 Long, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 17.90 Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/18/18
  26 Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham 18.36 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  27 Mukeni, Jonathan FR-1 VCU 18.39 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  28 Reardon, Nik FR-1 Fordham 18.52 Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  29 Halphen, Stephen SO-2 VCU 20.70 VCU RAM INVITE 03/16/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 51.62 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Caveney, Sean JR-3 Davidson 52.25 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  3 Dickens, Maxwell SO-2 Rhode Island 52.38 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  4 Hogue, Preston JR-3 Duquesne 53.24 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Faint, Cameron FR-1 George Mason 53.80 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Abdul-Ali, Zayd SR-4 VCU 53.94 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Baurle, Kenny SO-2 Duquesne 54.55 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Davies, Callan FR-1 Rhode Island 54.74 Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  9 Mack, Kyle FR-1 Fordham 55.00 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Davis, Ian SO-2 VCU 55.18 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Hall, Ache SO-2 La Salle 55.40 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 McQueen, Anthony SR-4 Rhode Island 55.64 Brown Springtime Invitat... 04/29/18
  13 Bradley, Thomas FR-1 VCU 56.21 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 DeGrace, Jake JR-3 UMass Amherst 56.22 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  15 Shannon, Kevin SO-2 UMass Amherst 56.39 UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  16 Corbin, Nick FR-1 George Mason 56.79 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  17 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 57.80 UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  18 Burnett, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 58.21 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  19 Patterson, Jordan SO-2 La Salle 58.66 Penn Challenge 03/24/18
  20 Hagan, Michael SR-4 La Salle 59.02 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  21 Brooks, Brandon FR-1 George Mason 59.63 Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18
  22 Brannen, Jared FR-1 Davidson 59.91 Wake Forest Outdoor Open... 03/24/18
  23 Mukeni, Jonathan FR-1 VCU 59.98 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  24 Narcisse, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:02.14 Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Day, Carter SR-4 George Washington 8:58.40 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Lange, Matthew SR-4 George Washington 9:00.11 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  3 Lancaster, Trent JR-3 George Mason 9:02.77 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Bathgate, Dawson SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:03.55 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Engstrom, Erik SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:11.97 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Schloth, Jonathan JR-3 George Mason 9:13.39 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:13.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  8 Adam, Paul JR-3 George Mason 9:17.55 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Savage, Dan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:17.94 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  10 Jones, Will JR-3 Davidson 9:18.82 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Cook, Brian JR-3 Fordham 9:19.82 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  12 Gordon, Dorrian JR-3 Saint Louis 9:24.62 Ole Miss Classic 03/31/18
  13 Branco, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:24.65 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  14 Conboy, Casey FR-1 Duquesne 9:26.89 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  15 Podles, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:29.95 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Jutras, Hunter FR-1 George Mason 9:41.30 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  17 Jutras, Dustin JR-3 George Mason 9:43.27 2018 Dan Stimson Memoria... 03/24/18
  18 Hazan, Alex SO-2 Davidson 9:57.40 2018 Charlotte Invitatio... 04/13/18
  19 Slack, Tim JR-3 Rhode Island 10:17.29 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  20 Donahue, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 10:19.24 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Duquesne 40.66 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 George Mason 40.76 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  2 Rhode Island 40.76 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  4 VCU 41.18 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 41.56 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  6 Davidson 41.82 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 UMass Amherst 41.98 UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  8 La Salle 42.22 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  9 Saint Louis 42.60 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Fordham 44.46 Stony Brook University -... 04/21/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 George Mason 3:09.10 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 VCU 3:09.15 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Rhode Island 3:09.95 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Duquesne 3:13.42 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:14.60 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  6 Davidson 3:15.07 Gamecock Invitational 04/07/18
  7 Fordham 3:15.50 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  8 Saint Louis 3:16.06 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 La Salle 3:17.38 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  10 UMass Amherst 3:20.43 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 George Washington 3:29.10 2017 Navy Invitational T... 12/02/17 04/17/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 La Salle 7:28.02 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:28.52 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  3 George Mason 7:36.36 Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  4 Saint Louis 7:37.84 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 UMass Amherst 7:39.06 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Fordham 7:40.11 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  7 Rhode Island 7:40.74 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 VCU 7:43.18 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 George Washington 7:44.11 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Duquesne 7:58.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  11 Davidson 8:01.11 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 St. Bonaventure 8:34.07 Alfred State College Inv... 04/23/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kahrs, Jack SR-4 Rhode Island 7' 0.5" 2.15m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  1 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 7' 0.5" 2.15m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  3 Wicks, Eric SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 10.25" 2.09m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  3 Xrichardson, Xyan FR-1 VCU 6' 10.25" 2.09m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  5 Lodge, Markell JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6' 7.5" 2.02m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Reilly, Jacob SR-4 Rhode Island 6' 7.5" 2.02m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  7 Oleson, Alex FR-1 Saint Louis 6' 6.75" 2.00m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17 04/17/18
  8 Reardon, Nik FR-1 Fordham 6' 6.25" 1.99m Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  8 Nealey, Drew SO-2 Rhode Island 6' 6.25" 1.99m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  10 Erusha, Ethan SO-2 Saint Louis 6' 5.5" 1.97m EIU John Craft Invite 20... 01/20/18 04/17/18
  11 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 6' 4.75" 1.95m UConn MultiEvent Challen... 12/07/17 04/17/18
  11 Kane, Harvey FR-1 Duquesne 6' 4.75" 1.95m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  13 Jansen, Bobby JR-3 Saint Louis 6' 4.25" 1.94m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  13 Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 6' 4.25" 1.94m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18 04/17/18
  13 Acoveno, Cole JR-3 UMass Amherst 6' 4.25" 1.94m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  16 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 6' 3.5" 1.92m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 6' 3.5" 1.92m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  16 Maclemore, Philip FR-1 Davidson 6' 3.5" 1.92m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  19 Murphy, Benjamin JR-3 UMass Amherst 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2018 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/07/18 04/17/18
  20 Dwyer, Phillip FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6' 2.25" 1.89m Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  21 Mukeni, Jonathan FR-1 VCU 6' 1.25" 1.86m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  21 Gray, Hunter SO-2 UMass Amherst 6' 1.25" 1.86m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  23 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 6' 0.75" 1.85m Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/18/18
  24 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn JR-3 Saint Louis 5' 10.75" 1.80m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  24 Long, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 5' 10.75" 1.80m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  26 Davis, James SO-2 Davidson 5' 9.75" 1.77m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  26 McGuire, Stockton FR-1 Davidson 5' 9.75" 1.77m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  28 Jackson, Brian FR-1 George Mason 5' 8.75" 1.75m Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  29 O'Neil, Daniel FR-1 Rhode Island 5' 7.25" 1.71m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  30 Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham 5' 3.75" 1.62m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18 04/17/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilkes, Ryan JR-3 Rhode Island 16' 10.75" 5.15m NCAA East Preliminary Ro... 05/24/18
  2 Honka, Ondrej SR-4 Rhode Island 16' 8" 5.08m IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  3 Chuma, John SR-4 UMass Amherst 16' 4.75" 5.00m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  4 Thibault, William SR-4 Rhode Island 16' 3.5" 4.97m IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  5 Seals, John SR-4 George Mason 16' 2.75" 4.95m 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 01/12/18 04/17/18
  6 Lord, Mason SO-2 UMass Amherst 15' 5" 4.70m UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  6 Shotwell, Harrison FR-1 George Mason 15' 5" 4.70m Patriot Games 01/27/18 04/17/18
  6 Riviere, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 15' 5" 4.70m Brother Jasper Invitatio... 02/23/18 04/17/18
  9 Miller, Mark SO-2 George Mason 15' 3" 4.65m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  9 Nealey, Drew SO-2 Rhode Island 15' 3" 4.65m Beantown Challenge 01/13/18 04/17/18
  11 Davis, James SO-2 Davidson 14' 9" 4.50m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  12 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 14' 5.25" 4.40m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  13 Perry, Jack FR-1 UMass Amherst 13' 11.25" 4.25m Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  14 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 13' 1.5" 4.00m Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/18/18
  15 Nouss, Henry FR-1 Fordham 12' 11.75" 3.96m Fordham Opener 12/01/17 04/17/18
  15 Sawyer, Patrick FR-1 Fordham 12' 11.75" 3.96m Fordham Opener 12/01/17 04/17/18
  17 Halphen, Stephen SO-2 VCU 12' 11.5" 3.95m Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  17 Gillan, Connor FR-1 Fordham 12' 11.5" 3.95m 8th Annual Bill Ward Mee... 12/07/17 04/17/18
  19 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 12' 5.5" 3.80m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  19 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn JR-3 Saint Louis 12' 5.5" 3.80m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  19 McGuire, Stockton FR-1 Davidson 12' 5.5" 3.80m Wake Forest Invitational 01/20/18 04/17/18
  22 Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 11' 9" 3.58m Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  23 O'Neil, Daniel FR-1 Rhode Island 11' 3.75" 3.45m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  24 Gray, Hunter SO-2 UMass Amherst 10' 10" 3.30m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  25 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 9' 4.25" 2.85m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  26 Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham 8' 11.75" 2.74m Fordham Opener 12/01/17 04/17/18
  27 Mukeni, Jonathan FR-1 VCU 8' 6.25" 2.60m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  28 Brannen, Jared FR-1 Davidson 8' 4.25" 2.55m Queens University Combin... 02/05/18 04/17/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burley, Casey SR-4 Rhode Island 24' 2.25" 7.37m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Finnie, Marcus SR-4 VCU 23' 10" 7.26m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 23' 8.25" 7.22m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Bishop, Raeshawn SR-4 George Mason 23' 6.75" 7.18m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Reardon, Nik FR-1 Fordham 23' 6.75" 7.18m Fordham Opener 12/01/17 04/17/18
  4 Idris, Bashir JR-3 VCU 23' 6.75" 7.18m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Cannon, Childress FR-1 Rhode Island 23' 4.5" 7.12m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  8 Kane, Harvey FR-1 Duquesne 23' 2.5" 7.07m Saint Francis University... 04/28/18
  9 Wicks, Eric SO-2 Rhode Island 22' 11.75" 7.00m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Riley, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 22' 11" 6.98m UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  11 Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 22' 8" 6.91m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 Crawford, Nehari JR-3 Duquesne 22' 4.5" 6.82m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  13 Williams, Zakiyy JR-3 La Salle 22' 3.5" 6.79m Penn Challenge 03/24/18
  13 Kortkamp, Noah SO-2 UMass Amherst 22' 3.5" 6.79m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  15 Adeyemi, Nathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 22' 3" 6.78m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  16 Lucas-Roscoe, Gregory FR-1 VCU 22' 2.25" 6.76m Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  17 Gray, Hunter SO-2 UMass Amherst 22' 1.75" 6.75m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  18 McDermott, Myles JR-3 UMass Amherst 22' 1" 6.73m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  18 Long, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 22' 1" 6.73m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17 04/17/18
  18 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 22' 1" 6.73m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  21 Johnson, Jake FR-1 Saint Louis 21' 11.75" 6.70m Joe Walker Invite 04/13/18
  22 Watson, Aaron FR-1 George Mason 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  23 Mukeni, Jonathan FR-1 VCU 21' 7.25" 6.58m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17 04/17/18
  24 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 21' 5.25" 6.53m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  24 Jackson, Brian FR-1 George Mason 21' 5.25" 6.53m Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  26 Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst 21' 4.75" 6.52m Boston University John T... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  27 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 21' 3.25" 6.48m URI Multi-Event Qualifie... 01/17/18 04/17/18
  27 McGraw, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 21' 3.25" 6.48m Fordham Opener 12/01/17 04/17/18
  29 Botock, Roger SR-4 VCU 20' 11.75" 6.39m Keydet Invitational 01/19/18 04/17/18
  30 O'Neil, Daniel FR-1 Rhode Island 20' 9.75" 6.34m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burley, Casey SR-4 Rhode Island 50' 10.75" 15.51m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Bishop, Raeshawn SR-4 George Mason 50' 8.25" 15.45m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Idris, Bashir JR-3 VCU 48' 10" 14.88m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Long, Alex SO-2 Duquesne 48' 2.75" 14.70m Saint Francis University... 04/28/18
  5 Stanback, Brandon JR-3 Duquesne 47' 11.25" 14.61m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Williams, Zakiyy JR-3 La Salle 47' 7.75" 14.52m Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  7 Adeyemi, Nathan FR-1 UMass Amherst 47' 6.25" 14.48m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Riley, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 47' 5.25" 14.46m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  9 Bethea, Devin JR-3 VCU 47' 3.75" 14.42m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17 04/17/18
  10 Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef Rhode Island 46' 11" 14.30m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  11 Rooney, Trevor FR-1 Rhode Island 45' 8.5" 13.93m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Williams, Nick SR-4 VCU 45' 8.5" 13.93m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  13 Erusha, Ethan SO-2 Saint Louis 45' 4.25" 13.82m Tom Botts 04/20/18
  14 Jackson, Brian FR-1 George Mason 45' 3.75" 13.81m Patriot Games 01/27/18 04/17/18
  15 Nelson, Jared SO-2 George Washington 44' 10.75" 13.68m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18 04/17/18
  16 Stephens, Langston FR-1 Davidson 44' 3.5" 13.50m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  17 Reardon, Nik FR-1 Fordham 43' 11.25" 13.39m Boston University John T... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  18 Darkwa Jr, Samuel FR-1 UMass Amherst 42' 11.75" 13.10m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  19 McGraw, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 41' 8.75" 12.72m Brother Jasper Invitatio... 02/23/18 04/17/18
  20 Watson, Aaron FR-1 George Mason 41' 5.25" 12.63m 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 01/12/18 04/17/18
  21 Murphy, Benjamin JR-3 UMass Amherst 40' 11" 12.47m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  22 Peterson, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Amherst 39' 9.25" 12.12m Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  23 Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 39' 0.25" 11.89m Fordham Opener 12/01/17 04/17/18
  24 Cao, Eric FR-1 Fordham 37' 11.25" 11.56m Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Logan, Brady JR-3 Davidson 54' 2.5" 16.52m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  2 Muroski, Darrik SR-4 Rhode Island 52' 6.75" 16.02m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  3 Ransome, Avory FR-1 George Mason 51' 5.5" 15.68m Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  4 Roger, Ryan FR-1 Rhode Island 50' 10" 15.49m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  5 Simmons, Jaylen FR-1 George Mason 49' 8.25" 15.14m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 White, Nicholas JR-3 Rhode Island 49' 5.5" 15.07m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  7 Bishop, Tyler FR-1 Duquesne 49' 2.5" 15.00m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Belayneh, Ebenezer FR-1 VCU 49' 2.25" 14.99m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Viau, Benjamin FR-1 George Mason 49' 0.75" 14.95m Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  10 Jacobs, Derek FR-1 Rhode Island 49' 0.25" 14.94m Holy Cross Men's Meet 04/24/18
  11 Dombrowski, Matt SR-4 Duquesne 48' 11" 14.91m Saint Francis University... 04/28/18
  12 Oghagbon, Osawaru SO-2 VCU 48' 9" 14.86m Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  13 Yancey, Glen FR-1 VCU 48' 8.25" 14.84m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 48' 4.75" 14.75m Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  15 Lewis, Jared SR-4 George Mason 48' 0" 14.63m Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  16 Kowalczyk, Brett JR-3 Saint Louis 47' 7" 14.50m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
  17 Scornaienchi, Shawn SR-4 VCU 47' 5.75" 14.47m Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18 04/17/18
  18 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 47' 4.25" 14.43m UConn MultiEvent Challen... 12/07/17 04/17/18
  19 Gunski, Oliver Rhode Island 47' 3.75" 14.42m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  20 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 46' 2.75" 14.09m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  21 O'Brien, Coston FR-1 UMass Amherst 45' 2.25" 13.77m UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  22 Stepnowski, Frankie FR-1 Duquesne 44' 8.75" 13.63m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17 04/17/18
  23 Wiski, Victor FR-1 Saint Louis 43' 10.75" 13.38m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17 04/17/18
  24 Schwartz, Will FR-1 VCU 43' 4.5" 13.22m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  25 Steggerda, Connor FR-1 George Mason 43' 3" 13.18m Patriot Games 01/27/18 04/17/18
  26 Hodge, Pat SR-4 George Mason 43' 2.5" 13.17m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  27 Sarraf, William JR-3 George Mason 43' 1.5" 13.14m Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  28 Seals, John SR-4 George Mason 42' 1.25" 12.83m Last Chance Meet 02/25/18 04/17/18
  29 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 41' 5.25" 12.63m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  30 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 40' 7.5" 12.38m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 165' 4" 50.40m Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  1 Jacobs, Derek FR-1 Rhode Island 165' 4" 50.40m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Viau, Benjamin FR-1 George Mason 162' 11" 49.67m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Simmons, Jaylen FR-1 George Mason 153' 11" 46.92m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Steggerda, Connor FR-1 George Mason 152' 2" 46.39m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 White, Nicholas JR-3 Rhode Island 151' 11" 46.31m Brown Springtime Invitat... 04/29/18
  7 Yap, Sidney SO-2 George Mason 150' 7" 45.90m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Muroski, Darrik SR-4 Rhode Island 149' 4" 45.53m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  9 Belayneh, Ebenezer FR-1 VCU 144' 4" 43.99m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Malloy, Tom JR-3 Saint Louis 143' 6" 43.74m 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  11 Wiski, Victor FR-1 Saint Louis 141' 0" 42.97m Ole Miss Classic 03/31/18
  12 Roger, Ryan FR-1 Rhode Island 139' 1" 42.40m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  13 O'Brien, Coston FR-1 UMass Amherst 138' 11" 42.34m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  14 Schwartz, Will FR-1 VCU 137' 11" 42.03m VCU RAM INVITE 03/16/18
  15 Dombrowski, Matt SR-4 Duquesne 137' 2" 41.80m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  16 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 130' 8" 39.83m Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  17 Bishop, Tyler FR-1 Duquesne 130' 2" 39.69m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  18 Walden, DermoTHEO FR-1 UMass Amherst 128' 8" 39.21m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  19 Logan, Brady JR-3 Davidson 128' 3" 39.09m 2018 Charlotte Invitatio... 04/13/18
  20 Kowalczyk, Brett JR-3 Saint Louis 128' 1" 39.03m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  21 Vadis, Thomas JR-3 Rhode Island 125' 11" 38.38m UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  22 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 123' 7" 37.68m 2018 Tribe Invitational 03/16/18
  23 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 123' 4" 37.59m SCSU Northeast Combined ... 04/12/18
  24 Criss Jr, Timothy FR-1 Duquesne 117' 11" 35.95m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  25 McGuire, Stockton FR-1 Davidson 117' 10" 35.91m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  26 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 117' 9" 35.90m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  27 Yancey, Glen FR-1 VCU 114' 9" 34.99m New Captains Classic & C... 04/20/18
  27 Greenless, Jacob FR-1 VCU 114' 9" 34.99m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  29 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn JR-3 Saint Louis 108' 10" 33.18m Kansas Relays 04/18/18
  30 Berdon, Matthew FR-1 Fordham 107' 11" 32.89m Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Amo, Brandon SR-4 Rhode Island 201' 3" 61.34m IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  2 Handley, Mahlik SR-4 Rhode Island 197' 4" 60.15m IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  3 Vadis, Thomas JR-3 Rhode Island 183' 1" 55.81m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Mattson, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 175' 5" 53.48m IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  5 Kowalczyk, Brett JR-3 Saint Louis 163' 8" 49.89m Tom Botts 04/20/18
  6 Criss Jr, Timothy FR-1 Duquesne 163' 6" 49.85m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  7 Greenless, Jacob FR-1 VCU 161' 7" 49.26m New Captains Classic & C... 04/20/18
  8 Schwartz, Will FR-1 VCU 159' 6" 48.61m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  9 Hodge, Pat SR-4 George Mason 158' 6" 48.32m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Ransome, Avory FR-1 George Mason 152' 0" 46.33m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Lewis, Jared SR-4 George Mason 148' 5" 45.25m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 Jacobs, Derek FR-1 Rhode Island 143' 3" 43.67m Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  13 Fairfield, James FR-1 Saint Louis 143' 0" 43.60m Tom Botts 04/20/18
  14 Sarraf, William JR-3 George Mason 139' 4" 42.47m Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  15 Burton, Evan JR-3 UMass Amherst 137' 3" 41.83m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  16 Yap, Sidney SO-2 George Mason 135' 0" 41.16m Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  17 O'Brien, Coston FR-1 UMass Amherst 134' 2" 40.90m Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  18 Wiski, Victor FR-1 Saint Louis 128' 8" 39.22m SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  19 Malloy, Tom JR-3 Saint Louis 126' 2" 38.45m Joe Walker Invite 04/13/18
  20 Bishop, Tyler FR-1 Duquesne 124' 3" 37.88m Saint Francis University... 04/28/18
  21 Yancey, Glen FR-1 VCU 120' 11" 36.87m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  22 Belayneh, Ebenezer FR-1 VCU 111' 5" 33.95m VCU RAM INVITE 03/16/18
  23 Walden, DermoTHEO FR-1 UMass Amherst 108' 2" 32.98m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  24 Pierce, Stephen JR-3 La Salle 102' 10" 31.34m Penn Challenge 03/24/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McManus, Greg SO-2 Rhode Island 214' 8" 65.43m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  2 Danner, Nick SR-4 Rhode Island 208' 2" 63.44m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Long, John JR-3 UMass Amherst 201' 2" 61.32m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Scornaienchi, Shawn SR-4 VCU 195' 4" 59.55m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Reed, Cameron FR-1 Rhode Island 192' 5" 58.64m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  6 Seals, John JR-3 George Mason 180' 2" 54.92m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 178' 2" 54.31m SCSU Northeast Combined ... 04/12/18
  8 Eldridge, Alexander JR-3 Saint Louis 173' 6" 52.89m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Downes, Samuel SR-4 UMass Amherst 173' 1" 52.76m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  10 Riviere, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 157' 10" 48.11m Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  11 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 155' 8" 47.45m Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/18/18
  12 Wiski, Victor FR-1 Saint Louis 154' 4" 47.05m 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  13 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 151' 3" 46.10m SCSU Northeast Combined ... 04/12/18
  14 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn JR-3 Saint Louis 147' 11" 45.10m SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  15 O'Neil, Daniel FR-1 Rhode Island 146' 9" 44.73m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 141' 7" 43.15m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Long, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 138' 6" 42.23m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  18 McGuire, Stockton FR-1 Davidson 136' 4" 41.56m 2018 Charlotte Invitatio... 04/13/18
  19 Fairfield, James FR-1 Saint Louis 134' 6" 41.01m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
  20 Reardon, Nik FR-1 Fordham 133' 3" 40.61m Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  21 Steggerda, Connor FR-1 George Mason 132' 7" 40.41m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  22 Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 120' 5" 36.70m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  23 Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham 112' 10" 34.39m Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  24 Halphen, Stephen SO-2 VCU 102' 9" 31.32m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  25 Mukeni, Jonathan FR-1 VCU 86' 1" 26.25m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nealey, Drew FR-1 Rhode Island 6683 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Collins, Jonathan JR-3 UMass Amherst 6417 Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/18/18
  3 McGuire, Stockton FR-1 Davidson 6212 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 O'Neil, Daniel FR-1 Rhode Island 6146 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Cirella, Stephen FR-1 Rhode Island 5856 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 5705 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Blackshear-Bryant, Jaryn JR-3 Saint Louis 5464 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
  8 Byrne, Andrew SO-2 Fordham 5210 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Milite, Jeremy SO-2 Fordham 4593 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  10 Long, Michael FR-1 UMass Amherst 4345 Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/18/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 11.88 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  2 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 11.89 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  3 Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 11.99 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  4 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.01 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.01 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  6 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 12.05 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  7 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 12.10 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  8 Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 12.11 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  9 Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 12.12 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
  9 Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 12.12 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.15 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  12 Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 12.19 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  12 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 12.19 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  14 Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.21 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  15 Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.24 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  16 Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 12.25 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
  17 Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 12.32 Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18
  17 Hines, Katherine SO-2 Davidson 12.32 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  19 Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 12.33 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  20 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 12.35 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  21 Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.36 Rider Invitational 2018 04/14/18
  22 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 12.39 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  23 Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 12.44 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  23 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.44 Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  25 Johnson, Gabriella FR-1 Dayton 12.48 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  25 Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 12.48 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  27 Rowe, Nai'lah SO-2 Richmond 12.52 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  27 Berkeley, Haley SO-2 Richmond 12.52 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  29 Francis, Marissa FR-1 La Salle 12.56 Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
  30 Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 12.60 Tom Botts 04/20/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 23.99 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  2 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.11 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 24.13 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 James, Candice JR-3 VCU 24.14 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 24.18 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 24.42 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  7 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.48 UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  8 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.49 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 24.53 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  11 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.54 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  12 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 24.55 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  13 Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 24.58 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  14 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 24.61 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  15 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 24.65 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  16 Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 24.67 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  17 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 24.70 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  18 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 24.72 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  19 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 24.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  20 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 24.98 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  21 Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 25.01 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  22 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 25.02 USF Bulls Invitational 03/22/18
  23 Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 25.04 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  24 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2 Duquesne 25.07 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  25 Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 25.12 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  26 Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 25.14 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  27 Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 25.16 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehan... 02/03/18 04/17/18
  28 MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 25.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  29 Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 25.28 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  29 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 25.28 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18 04/17/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 52.09 NCAA East Preliminary Ro... 05/24/18
  2 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 53.63 NCAA East Preliminary Ro... 05/24/18
  3 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 53.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  4 Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 54.10 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.41 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 55.00 Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18
  7 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 55.20 Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18
  8 Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 55.26 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 James, Candice JR-3 VCU 55.41 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 55.50 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  11 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 55.82 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  12 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 55.91 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  13 Evankovich, Bethany SO-2 Duquesne 56.23 Penn State National 01/26/18 04/17/18
  14 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2 Duquesne 56.44 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  15 Long, Tori JR-3 Davidson 56.94 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 57.23 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  17 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 57.28 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  18 Sheehy, Ann JR-3 VCU 57.46 VCU RAM INVITE 03/16/18
  19 DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 57.47 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  20 Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 57.53 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  21 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 57.62 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18 04/17/18
  22 Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 57.73 Gamecock Invitational 04/07/18
  23 Greenlee, Ashley JR-3 VCU 57.76 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  24 Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 57.86 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  25 Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 58.03 Stony Brook University -... 04/21/18
  26 MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 58.07 Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  27 Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 58.11 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  28 Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 58.16 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  29 Lyles, Kara SO-2 VCU 58.26 USF Bulls Invitational 03/22/18
  30 Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 58.30 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:03.45 UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  2 Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 2:05.46 NCAA East Preliminary Ro... 05/24/18
  3 Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 2:07.18 NCAA East Preliminary Ro... 05/24/18
  4 Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 2:07.79 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  5 Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 2:09.23 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:10.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  7 Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:10.88 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 2:11.14 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  9 Rivers, Bryanna FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:11.70 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  10 Brown, Ashley SO-2 VCU 2:11.98 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 2:12.04 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 2:12.10 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  13 Jankowski, Emma FR-1 Dayton 2:12.11 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 2:12.56 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  15 Greenlee, Ashley JR-3 VCU 2:12.72 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 2:13.15 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  17 Daughters, Eleni FR-1 Davidson 2:13.19 @ Mountaineer Open Track M... 04/27/18
  18 McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton 2:13.95 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  19 Eberly, Makayla FR-1 La Salle 2:14.15 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  20 Hunter, Maddie FR-1 Davidson 2:14.52 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  21 Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:14.58 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  22 Nieusma, Claire JR-3 Davidson 2:14.66 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  23 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 2:14.92 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  24 Kelly, Katherine SR-4 Saint Louis 2:15.30 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  25 McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 2:15.45 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  26 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:15.75 Harvard Multi Meet 01/12/18 04/17/18
  27 Preschutti, Haley SR-4 Richmond 2:15.80 Darius Dixon Memorial In... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  28 Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 2:16.58 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  29 Durnin, Erin JR-3 Duquesne 2:16.74 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  30 Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 2:16.99 Tom Botts 04/20/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:19.87 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Corbosiero, Amanda SR-4 Richmond 4:22.04(1) Penn State National 01/26/18 04/17/18
  3 Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 4:23.91 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  4 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 4:24.86 2018 Charlotte Invitatio... 04/13/18
  5 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 4:26.28(1) Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Tr... 02/09/18 04/17/18
  6 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 4:26.31 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.64 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Hunter, Maddie FR-1 Davidson 4:27.69 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  9 Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.47 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Mancini, Grace SO-2 La Salle 4:28.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  11 Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 4:30.95 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 4:31.54 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  12 Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 4:31.54 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 4:32.70 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  15 Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 4:32.85 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 4:33.03 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  17 Preschutti, Haley SR-4 Richmond 4:33.07 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  18 Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 4:33.49 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  19 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 4:34.05(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  20 Harmon, Lucy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.73(1) Villanova Invitational 02/03/18 04/17/18
  21 Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 4:34.94 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  22 Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 4:34.95 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  23 Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 4:35.57 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  24 Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 4:35.97(1) Boston Univ. Bruce Lehan... 02/03/18 04/17/18
  25 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 4:36.23 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  26 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 4:36.24(1) Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  27 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 4:36.73(1) Boston University David ... 02/09/18 04/17/18
  28 McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton 4:37.36 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  29 Kelly, Caitlin JR-3 George Mason 4:37.53 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  30 Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:38.19(1) Fastrack Last Chance 02/24/18 04/17/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 16:20.70 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  2 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 16:21.59 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  3 Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 16:34.18 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  4 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 16:40.21 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  5 Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 16:52.14 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  6 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 16:53.91 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  7 McGovern, Peyton SO-2 Richmond 16:59.68 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  8 Morris, Lizzie SO-2 Duquesne 17:00.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  9 Leonard, Emily SR-4 Dayton 17:00.74 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  10 Mills, Eryn JR-3 Richmond 17:04.35 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  11 Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 17:06.59 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  12 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 17:07.62 Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  13 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 17:07.78 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  14 Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 17:15.03 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  15 Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 17:17.29 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Myland, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 17:19.16 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  17 Poiesz, Kaitlin JR-3 La Salle 17:19.17 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  18 Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 17:20.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  19 Anderson, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 17:25.50 Tom Botts 04/20/18
  20 Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 17:26.86 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  21 Thompson, Courtney JR-3 Richmond 17:28.28 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  22 Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:33.15 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  23 Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 17:34.13 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  24 Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 17:35.40 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  25 Dannheim, Suzanne SO-2 George Washington 17:38.25 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  26 Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 17:39.45 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  27 Harbaugh, Germaine FR-1 Fordham 17:41.69 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  28 Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason 17:46.79 Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  29 Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 17:47.44 2018 Tribe Invitational 03/16/18
  30 Pierson, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 17:48.85 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 35:15.01 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 35:19.73 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 35:27.89 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 35:47.39 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Morris, Lizzie SO-2 Duquesne 35:55.19 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 36:03.03 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  7 Leonard, Emily SR-4 Dayton 36:08.24 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Myland, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 36:15.14 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  9 Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 36:19.71 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 36:38.76 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason 36:41.98 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  12 Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 36:45.85 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  13 Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 37:48.56 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 37:59.99 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  15 Burr, Jacqueline JR-3 Rhode Island 38:06.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  16 VanFossen, Abbie JR-3 Dayton 38:22.36 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Estes, Elaine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 38:25.91 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  18 Gagliardi, Britton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39:10.42 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  19 Rice, Allison FR-1 George Mason 40:27.24 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  20 Coppinger, Kelsey JR-3 Fordham 41:10.90 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  21 Hanrahan, Kieran JR-3 Fordham 43:41.77 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.05 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  2 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 14.10 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  3 Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 14.12 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.20 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  5 Jackson, Catherine FR-1 George Mason 14.33 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 14.34 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  7 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 14.44 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 14.44 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.45 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  10 Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 14.49 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 14.52 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  12 Banks, Khoi SO-2 VCU 14.59 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  13 Beck, Chyna FR-1 Duquesne 14.71 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 14.82 Illinois State Redbird I... 04/14/18
  15 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 14.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  16 Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 14.90 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  17 Revell, Daijona JR-3 VCU 14.93 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  18 Soeder, Victoria SR-4 Duquesne 14.94 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  19 Jones, Emma FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.98 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  20 Kopec, Kira FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  20 Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.16 Rider Invitational 2018 04/14/18
  22 Rinella, Corey FR-1 Dayton 15.27 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  23 Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 15.40 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  23 Preston, Brittany SO-2 George Mason 15.40 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  25 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 15.49 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  26 Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 15.52 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  27 Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15.53 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
  28 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia FR-1 Dayton 15.60 Illinois State Redbird I... 04/14/18
  29 Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 15.65 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  30 Berkeley, Haley SO-2 Richmond 15.79 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 59.53 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 59.87 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Lyles, Kara SO-2 VCU 59.92 Virginia Challenge 04/20/18
  4 Sheehy, Ann JR-3 VCU 1:00.00 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 1:00.24 Virginia Challenge 04/20/18
  6 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 1:00.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  7 Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 1:01.16 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:01.96 UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  9 Berkeley, Haley SO-2 Richmond 1:02.03 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  10 Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.26 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Preston, Brittany SO-2 George Mason 1:02.28 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 1:02.33 Duke Invitational 04/20/18
  13 Boerke, Jennifer SR-4 Fordham 1:03.96 Stony Brook University -... 04/21/18
  14 Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 1:04.17 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  15 Curtis, Gabby SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.64 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  16 Sheedy, Brenda JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:05.10 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Coleman, Erika SR-4 VCU 1:05.17 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  18 O'Brien, Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.98 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  19 Sopchak, Natalie JR-3 Rhode Island 1:06.55 UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  20 Hardy, Kaela FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:06.79 UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  21 McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton 1:06.88 Illinois State Redbird I... 04/14/18
  22 Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:07.48 UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  23 Golden, Jazmin SO-2 George Mason 1:07.51 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  24 Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.87 Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  25 Schreib, Gabrielle SO-2 Fordham 1:08.00 Stony Brook University -... 04/21/18
  26 Blair, Kayla SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:08.49 UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  27 Bush, Kaeley SO-2 Dayton 1:08.65 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  28 Forrest, Alicia FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:11.45 Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  29 Bailey, Taunysha SR-4 VCU 1:14.63 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 10:13.89 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Mancini, Grace SO-2 La Salle 10:18.08 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 10:25.01 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:27.59 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  5 Mills, Eryn JR-3 Richmond 10:30.23 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 10:30.60 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  7 Dannheim, Suzanne SO-2 George Washington 10:38.36 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  8 McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton 10:47.48 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  8 Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 10:47.48 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  10 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:55.95 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  11 Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 10:59.76 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  12 Aller, Meg SO-2 Duquesne 11:03.19 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  13 Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 11:03.52 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 11:05.20 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  15 Perkins, Morgan SO-2 Duquesne 11:08.63 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  16 Snow, Sydney SO-2 Fordham 11:08.72 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Gerland, Jennifer JR-3 Duquesne 11:12.72 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  18 Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 11:18.64 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  19 Wilker, Kelly FR-1 Dayton 11:19.41 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  20 Savedge, Delaney SO-2 VCU 11:25.27 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  21 Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond 11:28.90 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  22 Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 11:30.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  23 Franchi, Tessa FR-1 Duquesne 11:32.36 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  24 Willcox , Julia FR-1 Richmond 11:49.75 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  25 White, Judith Marley SO-2 VCU 12:03.30 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  26 Willis, Caroline SO-2 Davidson 12:05.02 49er Classic 03/15/18
  27 Fatica, Lesley JR-3 George Washington 12:13.31 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  28 Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 12:14.05 Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  29 Lavery, Mary SR-4 UMass Amherst 12:31.61 Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  30 DeSousa, Joanna SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:36.43 Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 VCU 45.39 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 George Mason 45.56 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 46.63 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Rhode Island 46.99 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  5 La Salle 47.07 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  6 UMass Amherst 47.12 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Dayton 47.13 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Duquesne 47.77 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Fordham 47.89 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  10 Richmond 48.11 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Davidson 48.53 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 George Mason 3:38.58 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 VCU 3:39.24 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  3 Rhode Island 3:41.06 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  4 Richmond 3:44.97 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  5 UMass Amherst 3:45.74 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:48.36 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  7 Duquesne 3:49.18 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18 04/17/18
  8 Fordham 3:49.52 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  9 Davidson 3:50.36 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Saint Louis 3:54.24 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Dayton 3:56.49 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 La Salle 4:00.14 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  13 George Washington 4:17.32 2018 NAVY Men's Invitati... 03/31/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richmond 8:44.32 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  2 Fordham 8:58.04 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18 04/17/18
  3 Davidson 8:59.52 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 La Salle 9:02.23 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Rhode Island 9:06.49 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:06.50 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  7 Duquesne 9:09.56 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Tra... 05/12/18
  8 George Washington 9:10.52 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  9 Dayton 9:13.86 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 VCU 9:14.40 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Saint Louis 9:22.46 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 UMass Amherst 9:25.22 NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  13 George Mason 9:35.93 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 St. Bonaventure 10:19.78 Alfred State College Inv... 04/23/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 9.25" 1.76m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  2 Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 5' 8.75" 1.75m Boston University John T... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  3 Thompson, Samantha SO-2 UMass Amherst 5' 8" 1.73m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  4 Rachek, Jamie SO-2 Dayton 5' 7" 1.70m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 5' 7" 1.70m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  4 Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 5' 7" 1.70m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  4 Carey, Amiaya SR-4 VCU 5' 7" 1.70m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Hobbs, Elaina JR-3 Rhode Island 5' 5.75" 1.67m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  8 Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 5' 5.75" 1.67m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  10 Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 5' 5.25" 1.66m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  11 Harla, Marie JR-3 Dayton 5' 5" 1.65m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  11 Devine, Neve JR-3 Fordham 5' 5" 1.65m Fordham Opener 12/01/17 04/17/18
  13 Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 5' 4.5" 1.64m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Iwuala, Jessydoris FR-1 UMass Amherst 5' 4.25" 1.63m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  15 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 5' 3.25" 1.61m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  16 Jenkins, Tiffany SR-4 Rhode Island 5' 3" 1.60m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/28/18
  17 Stanley, Allyson FR-1 Saint Louis 5' 2.25" 1.58m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17 04/17/18
  17 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 5' 2.25" 1.58m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  17 Stembridge, Tori FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m Lehigh Games 04/28/18
  21 Benninger, Gabriella SR-4 Duquesne 5' 1" 1.55m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  21 Papaconstandin, Eleftheria SO-2 Duquesne 5' 1" 1.55m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17 04/17/18
  21 Higgins, Courtney FR-1 VCU 5' 1" 1.55m Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18 04/17/18
  21 Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 5' 1" 1.55m Beantown Challenge 01/13/18 04/17/18
  25 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 4' 11.75" 1.52m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  25 Rinella, Corey FR-1 Dayton 4' 11.75" 1.52m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  27 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 4' 11.5" 1.51m URI Pentathlon 12/08/17 04/17/18
  28 Memoli, Anna SR-4 Davidson 4' 11" 1.50m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  28 Jones, Emma FR-1 UMass Amherst 4' 11" 1.50m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  28 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 4' 11" 1.50m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fowler, Karlee SR-4 Rhode Island 12' 11.75" 3.96m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  2 Garnand, Shelby SR-4 George Mason 12' 11.5" 3.95m Patriot Games 01/27/18 04/17/18
  3 Frischmann, Leah SR-4 Dayton 12' 7.5" 3.85m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 White, Autumn FR-1 George Mason 12' 4" 3.76m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  5 Spritzky, Kimberly FR-1 Dayton 12' 1.5" 3.70m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Harris, Camryn FR-1 George Mason 12' 1.5" 3.70m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Rorke, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 11' 11.75" 3.65m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  7 Hautamaa, Stephanie SR-4 Davidson 11' 11.75" 3.65m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  9 Barnes, Kelsey JR-3 UMass Amherst 11' 7.75" 3.55m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  10 Ippolito, Jessica FR-1 Rhode Island 11' 6.25" 3.51m Boston University John T... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  11 Hinton, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 11' 5.75" 3.50m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  12 Jones, Emily SO-2 Dayton 11' 1.75" 3.40m Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  12 Gillece, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 11' 1.75" 3.40m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 Krawiec, Meghan JR-3 Dayton 11' 1.75" 3.40m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  15 Malkofsky-Berger, Hannah SO-2 Davidson 10' 6" 3.20m 2018 Charlotte Invitatio... 04/13/18
  16 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 8' 4.25" 2.55m VCU RAM INVITE 03/16/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 19' 9.75" 6.04m Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18
  2 Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19' 4.75" 5.91m 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  2 Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 19' 4.75" 5.91m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 19' 1.25" 5.82m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 18' 9" 5.71m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 18' 8.5" 5.70m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 18' 6.5" 5.65m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  8 Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 18' 4.5" 5.60m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 18' 3.25" 5.57m Last Chance Meet 02/25/18 04/17/18
  10 Soeder, Victoria SR-4 Duquesne 18' 2.5" 5.55m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  11 Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 18' 1.75" 5.53m Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  12 Olson, Emily SR-4 George Mason 18' 1.5" 5.52m Last Chance Meet 02/25/18 04/17/18
  13 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 18' 1" 5.51m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  14 Cheatham, Janelle SO-2 VCU 18' 0.5" 5.50m Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18 04/17/18
  15 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 18' 0.25" 5.49m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  16 Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 17' 11.75" 5.48m Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  17 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 17' 11" 5.46m UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  17 Banks, Khoi SO-2 VCU 17' 11" 5.46m Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18 04/17/18
  19 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 17' 10.25" 5.44m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18 04/17/18
  20 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 17' 9.75" 5.43m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  21 Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 17' 9.5" 5.42m Tom Botts 04/20/18
  22 Higgins, Courtney FR-1 VCU 17' 7.5" 5.37m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  22 Lyles, Kara SO-2 VCU 17' 7.5" 5.37m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17 04/17/18
  24 Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 17' 6.75" 5.35m URI Coaches Tribute Meet 02/09/18 04/17/18
  25 Marshall, Aghina JR-3 Duquesne 17' 6.25" 5.34m Saint Francis University... 04/28/18
  26 Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 17' 5.25" 5.31m Brother Jasper Invitatio... 02/23/18 04/17/18
  27 Arroyo, Ashley SO-2 UMass Amherst 17' 4.75" 5.30m UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  28 Cadden, Alexis SO-2 Duquesne 17' 4.25" 5.29m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  29 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 17' 4" 5.28m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  29 Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 17' 4" 5.28m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Newman, Aliyah FR-1 VCU 41' 11.5" 12.79m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 McCormick, Taylor SR-4 VCU 41' 0.5" 12.51m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 39' 8.75" 12.11m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  4 Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 39' 6.5" 12.05m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 O'Donnell, Rebecca JR-3 Rhode Island 39' 5.25" 12.02m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/28/18
  6 Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 38' 11.75" 11.88m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 38' 11.75" 11.88m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 38' 9" 11.81m Penn State National 01/26/18 04/17/18
  9 Ermias, Metasebia FR-1 VCU 38' 7" 11.76m Father Diamond 01/06/18 04/17/18
  10 Beck, Chyna FR-1 Duquesne 38' 5" 11.71m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18 04/17/18
  11 Arroyo, Ashley SO-2 UMass Amherst 38' 0.25" 11.59m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  12 Osafo, Marian SO-2 VCU 37' 3.25" 11.36m Darius Dixon Memorial In... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  12 Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 37' 3.25" 11.36m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  14 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 37' 2.5" 11.34m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  15 Montague, Liz SR-4 Richmond 36' 10.25" 11.23m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  16 Olson, Emily SR-4 George Mason 36' 9.75" 11.22m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  17 Billone, Caroline FR-1 Duquesne 36' 2" 11.02m Marshall Womens Classic 01/13/18 04/17/18
  18 Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 35' 10.5" 10.93m Fordham Opener 12/01/17 04/17/18
  19 Rhodes, Meg JR-3 UMass Amherst 35' 6" 10.82m Beantown Challenge 01/13/18 04/17/18
  20 Ezeama, Kayla FR-1 Rhode Island 35' 5.25" 10.80m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/28/18
  21 Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 35' 0.5" 10.68m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  22 Greene, Rebekah FR-1 Richmond 34' 10.25" 10.62m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18 04/17/18
  23 Papaconstandin, Eleftheria SO-2 Duquesne 34' 4" 10.46m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18 04/17/18
  24 Kwiatkowski, Alina SO-2 Fordham 33' 4" 10.16m Mets Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/13/18
  25 Krawiec, Meghan JR-3 Dayton 33' 3.75" 10.15m Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18 04/17/18
  26 Caucci, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 32' 5.75" 9.90m Wagner Invite 01/05/18 04/17/18
  27 Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31' 3.75" 9.54m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 49' 7" 15.11m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  2 Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 49' 0.25" 14.94m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  3 McGowan, Makayla SO-2 VCU 48' 4.75" 14.75m USF Bulls Invitational 03/22/18
  4 LaDere, Lauren FR-1 UMass Amherst 45' 8" 13.92m Beantown Challenge 01/13/18 04/17/18
  5 Sanders, Camora JR-3 VCU 45' 7.75" 13.91m Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18 04/17/18
  6 Robin, Tyler JR-3 VCU 43' 10.5" 13.37m New Captains Classic & C... 04/20/18
  7 Fyalkowski, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 43' 7" 13.28m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  8 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 42' 0.5" 12.81m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/02/18 04/17/18
  9 Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 41' 11.5" 12.79m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
  10 Williams, Latasha SR-4 VCU 41' 5.25" 12.63m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 41' 4.5" 12.61m Saint Francis University... 04/28/18
  12 Russell, Lysah SO-2 Rhode Island 40' 8.25" 12.40m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/28/18
  13 Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 40' 7.5" 12.38m Tom Botts 04/20/18
  14 Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 40' 5.5" 12.33m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  15 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 40' 4.25" 12.30m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  15 Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 40' 4.25" 12.30m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  17 Fustos, Sophia SR-4 Duquesne 40' 3.5" 12.28m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  18 Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 38' 9.75" 11.83m Saluki Fast Start 12/09/17 04/17/18
  19 Kopec, Kira FR-1 UMass Amherst 38' 6.25" 11.74m Joe Donahue Games 01/19/18 04/17/18
  20 Plunkett, Sheila JR-3 Rhode Island 38' 5" 11.71m 32nd Brown University Al... 12/02/17 04/17/18
  21 Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 38' 1.25" 11.61m Atlantic 10 Indoor Track... 02/17/18 04/17/18
  22 Ramstetter, Alyssa JR-3 Dayton 37' 7.75" 11.47m Spire NCAA D-1 Indoor Tr... 02/09/18 04/17/18
  23 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie SO-2 George Mason 37' 5.25" 11.41m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  23 Hagins, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 37' 5.25" 11.41m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18 04/17/18
  25 Perrico, Amanda FR-1 Duquesne 36' 0.75" 10.99m Saint Francis University... 04/28/18
  26 Armenakyan, Ani FR-1 Rhode Island 36' 0" 10.97m Beantown Challenge 01/13/18 04/17/18
  27 Jones, Emma FR-1 UMass Amherst 35' 10.5" 10.93m Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/18/18
  28 Cavanagh, Hannah FR-1 George Mason 35' 6.5" 10.83m Patriot Games 01/27/18 04/17/18
  29 Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 35' 5.25" 10.80m Joe Walker Invite 04/13/18
  30 Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 34' 0" 10.36m Harvard Multi Meet 01/12/18 04/17/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sanders, Camora JR-3 VCU 164' 6" 50.14m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 McGowan, Makayla SO-2 VCU 161' 5" 49.20m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 158' 8" 48.36m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 O'Rourke, Denise JR-3 VCU 151' 10" 46.27m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  5 Ramstetter, Alyssa JR-3 Dayton 151' 3" 46.10m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 140' 4" 42.78m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  7 Collins, Mariah SR-4 UMass Amherst 140' 1" 42.71m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Wolf, Leah JR-3 Rhode Island 138' 0" 42.06m UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  9 Hagins, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 129' 11" 39.59m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  10 Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 129' 3" 39.39m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Plunkett, Sheila JR-3 Rhode Island 128' 6" 39.17m Brown vs. Providence Col... 04/22/18
  12 Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 127' 2" 38.76m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  13 Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 126' 0" 38.41m Tom Botts 04/20/18
  14 Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 125' 1" 38.13m SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  15 Robin, Tyler JR-3 VCU 123' 9" 37.73m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  16 Forder, Rachel JR-3 George Mason 121' 4" 36.99m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 111' 4" 33.94m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  18 Perrico, Amanda FR-1 Duquesne 110' 8" 33.73m Saint Francis University... 04/28/18
  19 Cavanagh, Hannah FR-1 George Mason 104' 7" 31.88m VCU RAM INVITE 03/16/18
  20 Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 99' 0" 30.17m Joe Walker Invite 04/13/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 185' 7" 56.57m Hillsdale "Very Last-Cha... 05/11/18
  2 Ramstetter, Alyssa JR-3 Dayton 176' 6" 53.79m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  3 Russell, Lysah SO-2 Rhode Island 175' 3" 53.43m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 Botts, Molly FR-1 Rhode Island 171' 5" 52.25m Stonehill Skyhawk Invite 04/28/18
  5 Collins, Mariah SR-4 UMass Amherst 168' 11" 51.50m UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  6 Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 167' 10" 51.17m UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  7 Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 167' 8" 51.12m UCONN Northeast Challeng... 04/14/18
  8 Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 162' 4" 49.49m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Yankson, Samantha SO-2 VCU 158' 4" 48.26m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  10 Fyalkowski, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 155' 6" 47.39m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Williams, Latasha SR-4 VCU 155' 0" 47.25m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 O'Loughlin, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 148' 10" 45.37m Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  13 Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 146' 8" 44.70m Tom Botts 04/20/18
  14 O'Rourke, Denise JR-3 VCU 146' 4" 44.61m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  15 Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 145' 3" 44.28m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  16 Wolf, Leah JR-3 Rhode Island 144' 10" 44.16m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  17 Hagins, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 142' 11" 43.57m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  18 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie SO-2 George Mason 141' 1" 43.00m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  18 Cavanagh, Hannah FR-1 George Mason 141' 1" 43.00m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  20 Banks, Ashleigh SR-4 VCU 140' 10" 42.93m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  21 Belt, Lucy SR-4 UMass Amherst 137' 2" 41.80m Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  22 Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 130' 8" 39.84m 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  23 Batista, Adrianna JR-3 Fordham 123' 10" 37.74m Brick City Track & Field... 04/29/18
  24 Guide, Isabel JR-3 George Mason 121' 6" 37.03m 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  25 Greene, Grace SO-2 George Mason 121' 1" 36.92m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  26 Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 117' 9" 35.90m Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
  27 Kaur, Puneet FR-1 George Mason 112' 4" 34.23m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18
  28 LaDere, Lauren FR-1 UMass Amherst 100' 1" 30.51m Holy Cross Invitational ... 04/21/18
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cook, Lillian SO-2 Dayton 160' 9" 48.99m Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  2 Peters, Carly SO-2 Davidson 145' 5" 44.33m Gamecock Invitational 04/07/18
  3 Wolf, Leah JR-3 Rhode Island 144' 6" 44.05m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  4 Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 141' 6" 43.13m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Campezato, Julia FR-1 Rhode Island 139' 7" 42.55m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  6 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 138' 8" 42.28m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Bower, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 136' 11" 41.73m Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  8 Garnand, Shelby SR-4 George Mason 132' 0" 40.24m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Guide, Isabel JR-3 George Mason 131' 0" 39.94m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 131' 0" 39.94m Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  11 Belt, Lucy SR-4 UMass Amherst 126' 0" 38.42m Minuteman Invitational 04/07/18
  12 Michalenko, Elizabeth JR-3 Dayton 116' 0" 35.35m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  13 Jadoe-Seidl, Sophia FR-1 Fordham 115' 6" 35.20m Rider 5-Way 03/31/18
  14 Falco, Anna SO-2 George Mason 112' 7" 34.32m VCU RAM INVITE 03/16/18
  15 Kopec, Kira FR-1 UMass Amherst 110' 7" 33.70m UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  16 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 106' 11" 32.60m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  17 Jones, Emma FR-1 UMass Amherst 105' 7" 32.19m UMASS Pre-Conference 04/28/18
  18 Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 103' 1" 31.41m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  19 Reese, Lauryn SO-2 VCU 100' 3" 30.56m New Captains Classic & C... 04/20/18
  20 Higgins, Courtney FR-1 VCU 100' 3" 30.55m VCU RAM INVITE 03/16/18
  21 Benninger, Gabriella JR-3 Duquesne 97' 10" 29.83m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  22 Rinella, Corey FR-1 Dayton 96' 3" 29.35m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  23 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 95' 6" 29.10m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  24 Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 91' 10" 27.99m Ocean State Invitational 04/13/18
  24 Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 91' 10" 27.99m 2018 Charlotte Invitatio... 04/13/18
  26 Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 91' 6" 27.88m Kansas Relays 04/18/18
  27 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 90' 0" 27.43m A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  28 Perrico, Amanda FR-1 Duquesne 75' 4" 22.96m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  29 Weiss, Katherine FR-1 La Salle 73' 3" 22.32m Temple Owls Invitational 04/13/18
  30 O'Connor, Maeve FR-1 Fordham 71' 10" 21.90m Stony Brook University -... 04/21/18
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 5044 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  2 Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 4751 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  3 Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 4639 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  4 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 4619 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  5 Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 4558 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  6 Kopec, Kira FR-1 UMass Amherst 4521 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  7 Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 4426 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  8 Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 4409 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  9 Jones, Emma FR-1 UMass Amherst 4343 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  10 Higgins, Courtney FR-1 VCU 4311 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  11 Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 4122 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  12 Rinella, Corey FR-1 Dayton 3909 A-10 Championships 05/05/18
  13 Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 3835 A-10 Championships 05/05/18