Big 12 Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 6.58 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  1 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 6.58 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  3 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 6.64 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  4 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 6.69 @ Corky Classic 01/12/19
  5 Brock Jr, Tarrik JR-3 TCU 6.70 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  6 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 6.72 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  6 Sutton, Keion FR-1 Texas Tech 6.72 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  8 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 6.75 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  9 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 6.76 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  10 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 6.78 Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  10 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 6.78 J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  12 Carter, Kesan FR-1 Texas Tech 6.79 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  12 Brown, Washington SO-2 Texas 6.79 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  14 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 6.80 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  15 Maloka , Lebogang JR-3 TCU 6.81 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  16 Cotton, Kurtis SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.84 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  16 Latson, Joel JR-3 Texas Tech 6.84 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  18 Givens, Malik Oklahoma State 6.87 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  19 Martin, Zac FR-1 Oklahoma 6.89 J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  20 Albus, Nick SR-4 Kansas State 6.90 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hudson, Andrew SR-4 Texas Tech 20.48 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  2 Oduduru, Divine JR-3 Texas Tech 20.58 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  3 Shelton, Jacolby FR-1 Texas Tech 21.04 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  3 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 21.04 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  5 Willis, Maxwell JR-3 Baylor 21.05 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  6 Rodgers, Derrius JR-3 Texas Tech 21.07 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  7 Flowers, Darrion SR-4 TCU 21.12 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  8 Matiyenga, Tinotenda SO-2 TCU 21.21 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 21.23 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  10 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 21.25 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  11 Carter, Kesean FR-1 Texas Tech 21.40 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Cunningham, Isaiah SO-2 Baylor 21.41 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  13 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 21.42 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  14 Mathis, Tyreek JR-3 Texas Tech 21.47 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  15 Sheffield, Joseph SO-2 Oklahoma 21.53 @ Corky Classic 01/12/19
  16 Brown, Xavier JR-3 Oklahoma 21.56 # Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  17 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 21.58 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  18 Brown, Washington SO-2 Texas 21.59 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  19 Webb, Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma 21.62 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  20 Kelly, Ben SR-4 Iowa State 21.63 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones, Jonathan FR-1 Texas 45.49 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  2 Mokaleng, Derrick JR-3 TCU 45.78 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  3 London, Wil SR-4 Baylor 45.84 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  4 Mathis, Tyreek JR-3 Texas Tech 46.42 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  4 Hicks, Ashton FR-1 Oklahoma State 46.42 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  6 Harris, Micaiah SO-2 Texas 46.84 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  7 Fields III, Howard SO-2 Baylor 46.85 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  8 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 47.27 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Fogltanz, Eric SR-4 Iowa State 47.33 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Moorer, Matthew FR-1 Baylor 47.46 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  10 Hennesay, Blake FR-1 TCU 47.46 Texas A&M Triangular 01/19/19
  12 Baldridge, Jayson SO-2 Baylor 47.56 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  13 Mays, LaKyron FR-1 Oklahoma State 47.68 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  14 Dickson, Caleb SR-4 Baylor 47.84 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  15 Cole, Isaiah JR-3 Kansas 47.89 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  16 Davis, Justin JR-3 Kansas State 48.07 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Hoyte-Small, Antoni FR-1 Kansas State 48.13 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  18 Bender, Glenn FR-1 TCU 48.16 Texas A&M Triangular 01/19/19
  18 Stephenson, Chancellor JR-3 Texas Tech 48.16 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  20 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 48.17 Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
600 yd (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Crisp, Vincent SR-4 Texas Tech 1:08.46 Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  2 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 1:09.13(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  3 Hoyte-Small, Antoni FR-1 Kansas State 1:09.69 Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  4 Cepus, Sven FR-1 Texas Tech 1:10.60 Corky Classic 01/12/19
  5 Stephenson, Chancellor JR-3 Texas Tech 1:10.73(600) Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  6 Hicks, Ashton FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:10.83(600) Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  7 Dickson, Caleb SR-4 Baylor 1:10.86(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  8 Marquez, Isaac FR-1 Texas Tech 1:10.90 Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  9 Wolf, Xavier FR-1 Kansas 1:10.93 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  10 Mays, LaKyron FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:11.15(600) Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  11 Fogle, Ethan FR-1 Kansas 1:11.35 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  11 Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:11.35 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  13 Johnson, Cody JR-3 Kansas 1:11.36 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  14 Leland, Danny SO-2 Baylor 1:11.50(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  15 Long, Justin FR-1 Oklahoma State 1:12.10(600) Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  16 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:12.15(600) Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  17 Kennedy, Nate FR-1 Iowa State 1:12.86 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  18 Green, Tanner SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:12.95(600) Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  19 Baldridge, Jayson SO-2 Baylor 1:13.13(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  20 Anderson, William FR-1 Baylor 1:13.22(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Crisp, Vincent SR-4 Texas Tech 1:46.97 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  2 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 1:46.98 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  3 Hoppel, Bryce JR-3 Kansas 1:48.10 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  4 Cepus, Sven FR-1 Texas Tech 1:48.69 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  5 Roomes, Roshon JR-3 Iowa State 1:48.70 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  6 Lagat, Festus JR-3 Iowa State 1:48.80 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  7 Colley, Ackeen SO-2 Oklahoma 1:50.22 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  8 Loevenstein, Kurt SR-4 Kansas State 1:50.55 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Wolf, Xavier FR-1 Kansas 1:50.94 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  10 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:51.73 Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  11 Hodge, Travis JR-3 Kansas State 1:52.06 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  12 Gentil, Cebastian FR-1 Iowa State 1:52.18 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  13 Leland, Danny SO-2 Baylor 1:52.55 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  14 Prendeville, Sean FR-1 Texas 1:53.43 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  15 Greder, Milo FR-1 Iowa State 1:53.75 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  16 Merrell, Jake FR-1 Baylor 1:54.05 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  17 Brenneman, Dylan FR-1 Kansas State 1:54.61 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  18 George, Luke FR-1 Oklahoma 1:54.69 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  19 Hebert, Brendan FR-1 Texas 1:54.84 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  20 King, Derek SO-2 Oklahoma 1:55.22 # UCO Alumni Classic 02/09/19
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 2:25.03 Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  2 Colley, Ackeen SO-2 Oklahoma 2:26.89 @ Corky Classic 01/12/19
  3 Donley, Ethan SO-2 Kansas 2:26.90 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  4 Gentil, Cebastian FR-1 Iowa State 2:27.04 Jimmy Grant Invitational 12/08/18
  5 Greder, Milo FR-1 Iowa State 2:27.23 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  6 Prendeville, Sean FR-1 Texas 2:27.63 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  7 Merrell, Jake FR-1 Baylor 2:27.83 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  8 Smeeton, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:28.24 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  9 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:28.96 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  10 Brenneman, Dylan FR-1 Kansas State 2:29.00 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  11 Priddey, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:29.59 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  12 Donahue, Keegan JR-3 Kansas State 2:29.83 # 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  13 Buchanan, Jett SO-2 Texas Tech 2:30.11 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  14 Sugg, TJ JR-3 Baylor 2:30.67 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  15 Young, Jack SO-2 Kansas 2:30.85 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  16 Gardiner, Quanah SO-2 Kansas 2:31.35 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  17 Desko, Tucker FR-1 Oklahoma 2:32.66 @ Corky Classic 01/12/19
  18 Gorthy, Joe SR-4 Kansas State 2:33.01 # 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  19 Boster, Tyler FR-1 TCU 2:33.76 Reveille Invitational 12/08/18
  20 Caplinger, Kelby SO-2 TCU 2:34.16 Reveille Invitational 12/08/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Worley, Sam SO-2 Texas 3:57.98 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  2 Rogers, Alex SR-4 Texas 3:58.79 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 4:00.56 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  4 Lagat, Festus JR-3 Iowa State 4:00.83 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  5 Koech, Jonah SR-4 Texas Tech 4:01.20 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  6 Rodriguez, Isai FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:05.64 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Greder, Milo FR-1 Iowa State 4:05.74 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  8 Smeeton, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:07.95 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  9 Mills, Charles JR-3 Texas 4:08.04 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  10 Hodgson, Dylan JR-3 Kansas 4:08.23 Power Five Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Priddey, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:08.67 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Hebert, Brendan FR-1 Texas 4:08.68 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Warren, Heath JR-3 Oklahoma 4:09.39 @ Corky Classic 01/12/19
  14 Too, David JR-3 Iowa State 4:10.10 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  15 Donley, Ethan SO-2 Kansas 4:10.53 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  16 Castro, Juan Diego FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:10.80 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  17 Gade, Noah SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:11.12 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Byrne, Sean FR-1 TCU 4:11.40 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  19 Calhoun, Garrett JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:11.69 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  20 Prendeville, Sean FR-1 Texas 4:12.39 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rogers, Alex SR-4 Texas 7:51.11 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  2 Jordan, Andrew JR-3 Iowa State 7:51.29 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Kurgat, Edwin JR-3 Iowa State 7:53.71 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Rodriguez, Isai FR-1 Oklahoma State 7:54.33 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  5 Curts, Dan SR-4 Iowa State 7:55.26 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Too, David JR-3 Iowa State 7:59.57 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  7 Hodgson, Dylan JR-3 Kansas 8:00.13 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  8 Rice, John JR-3 Texas 8:03.53 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  9 Smeeton, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:09.06 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  10 Gade, Noah SR-4 Oklahoma State 8:10.42 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  11 Priddey, Isaiah FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:10.87 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  12 Johnson, Chad FR-1 Iowa State 8:11.23 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  13 Nownes, John JR-3 Iowa State 8:12.34 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  14 Pollard, Thomas SO-2 Iowa State 8:15.67 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  15 Melgares, Michael SR-4 Kansas 8:16.35 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  16 Luder, John SO-2 Kansas 8:16.90 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  17 Shitsama, Victor FR-1 Oklahoma State 8:17.55 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  18 Butler, Ben SO-2 Kansas 8:17.79 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  19 Janzen, Jacob SR-4 Oklahoma 8:17.88 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  20 Powell, Ethan SO-2 Kansas State 8:19.98 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kurgat, Edwin JR-3 Iowa State 13:34.54 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  2 Hale, Chace SO-2 Kansas 14:36.57 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  3 Letner, George JR-3 Kansas 14:49.58 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  4 Laktasic, Connor SO-2 Baylor 14:57.50 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  5 Melgares, Chris SR-4 Kansas 15:01.61 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  6 Gift, Nathan SO-2 Texas Tech 15:12.25 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  7 Alvarez, Stephen SO-2 Texas Tech 15:13.18 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  8 Benoit, Michael SR-4 Texas Tech 15:14.37 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Gentry, Zach JR-3 Oklahoma 15:28.94 # Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  10 Doherty, Andrew SR-4 Oklahoma 15:37.51 # Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schneider, Logan SR-4 Iowa State 7.78 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  2 Burt, John JR-3 Texas 7.83 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  3 Grimes, Norman SO-2 Texas Tech 7.85 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  4 Weh, Mason JR-3 Iowa State 7.86 Jimmy Grant Invitational 12/08/18
  5 Roberson, Medric JR-3 Texas 8.00 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  6 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 8.06 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  6 Tinch, Cordell FR-1 Kansas 8.06 Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  8 Douglas, Bryce JR-3 Oklahoma 8.07 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  9 Releford, Darius SO-2 Kansas 8.12 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  10 Teer, Robert FR-1 Texas Tech 8.13 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  11 Reece, Javan SO-2 Kansas 8.14 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  12 Griffith, Clark SO-2 Texas Tech 8.15 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  13 Lucas, Isaiah JR-3 Texas 8.19 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  13 Anderson, Rainey FR-1 TCU 8.19 Reveille Invitational 12/08/18
  15 Johnson, Cody JR-3 Kansas 8.24 Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  16 Richmond, Caleb SR-4 Texas Tech 8.30 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  17 Fincham-Dukes, Jacob SR-4 Oklahoma State 8.32 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  18 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 8.45 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  19 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 8.51 Kansas State Wildcat Inv... 01/12/19
  19 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 8.51 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Baylor 3:04.49 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  2 Texas Tech 3:05.37 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  3 TCU 3:07.72 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  4 Kansas 3:11.80 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  5 Iowa State 3:11.94 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Oklahoma State 3:13.30 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Texas 3:13.33 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  8 Kansas State 3:15.52 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Oklahoma 3:18.68 @ Corky Classic 01/12/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Texas 9:27.59 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
  2 Iowa State 9:27.73 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
  3 Oklahoma State 9:33.93 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  4 Oklahoma 9:42.44 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  5 Kansas 10:13.48 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  6 Texas Tech 10:15.37 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  7 Baylor 10:17.85 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shankar, Tejaswin SO-2 Kansas State 7' 4.5" 2.25m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  2 Benninghoff, Jake SO-2 Texas Tech 6' 11.5" 2.12m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  2 Perinchief, Jah-Nhai SR-4 Texas Tech 6' 11.5" 2.12m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  2 Hogan, Jequan FR-1 Texas Tech 6' 11.5" 2.12m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  5 Scarborough, Jack FR-1 Texas Tech 6' 11" 2.11m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  6 Gipson, NaTron SR-4 Kansas State 6' 9.5" 2.07m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  7 Long, Joel SR-4 Kansas 6' 8.75" 2.05m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  8 Cissne, Jack FR-1 Texas Tech 6' 7.5" 2.02m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  9 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 6' 7" 2.01m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Durbin, Cody JR-3 Iowa State 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  10 Dupree, Jared SO-2 Texas 6' 6.75" 2.00m Texas A&M Aggie Twilight 02/16/19
  12 Loving, Alex FR-1 Texas 6' 5.5" 1.97m Houston Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 6' 5.5" 1.97m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  14 Washington, Joshua JR-3 Kansas 6' 5" 1.96m Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  15 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 6' 4.75" 1.95m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  15 Helbig, Hutch JR-3 Oklahoma 6' 4.75" 1.95m UCO Alumni Classic 02/09/19
  15 Fossi-Noue, Steven JR-3 TCU 6' 4.75" 1.95m Texas A&M Triangular 01/19/19
  18 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 6' 3.25" 1.91m Carol Robinson/Attila Zs... 12/07/18
  18 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  20 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 6' 1.25" 1.86m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lightfoot, KC FR-1 Baylor 18' 7.5" 5.68m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  2 Bradford, Zach FR-1 Kansas 18' 5.5" 5.63m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  3 Al Hizam, Hussain SR-4 Kansas 18' 4.75" 5.61m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  4 McMichael, Drew SR-4 Texas Tech 18' 0.5" 5.50m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  5 Richards, Riley SO-2 Baylor 17' 10.5" 5.45m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  5 Rogers, Kyle SO-2 Kansas 17' 10.5" 5.45m Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  7 Poth, Barrett SR-4 Texas 17' 5.75" 5.33m Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  8 Benavides, Paulo SR-4 Kansas 17' 5" 5.31m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  9 Bray, Brandon JR-3 Texas Tech 16' 11.5" 5.17m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  10 Scott, Blake JR-3 Oklahoma State 16' 10.75" 5.15m Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  11 Meaders, Nicholas SR-4 Texas 16' 10" 5.13m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Pennewell, Chase JR-3 Kansas 16' 7.25" 5.06m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  13 Williams, Luke FR-1 Texas Tech 16' 5.5" 5.02m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  14 Fraley, Logan FR-1 Texas Tech 16' 4.75" 5.00m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  15 Dreiling, Sam SR-4 Kansas State 16' 0.75" 4.90m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  16 McAdoo, Adam JR-3 TCU 16' 0" 4.88m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  16 Sarnowski, Reese FR-1 Baylor 16' 0" 4.88m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  18 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 15' 11" 4.85m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  19 Gonzalez, Graham SO-2 Texas 15' 8.5" 4.79m Texas A&M Aggie Twilight 02/16/19
  20 Alborn, Adam FR-1 Texas Tech 15' 8.25" 4.78m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Odaine SR-4 Texas Tech 26' 2.75" 7.99m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  2 Brown, Charles SR-4 Texas Tech 26' 0.75" 7.94m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  3 Fincham-Dukes, Jacob SR-4 Oklahoma State 25' 10" 7.87m Don Kirby Elite Invitati... 02/08/19
  4 McCarter, Steffin SR-4 Texas 25' 8.25" 7.83m Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  5 Hall, Justin JR-3 Texas Tech 25' 2" 7.67m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  6 Wasome, O'Brien JR-3 Texas 25' 1.25" 7.65m Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  7 Walker, Jullane JR-3 Kansas State 24' 8.25" 7.52m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  8 Tinch, Cordell FR-1 Kansas 24' 7" 7.49m Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  9 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 24' 3" 7.39m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Sylla, Patrick FR-1 TCU 24' 2.25" 7.37m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  11 Williams, Langdon SO-2 Oklahoma 24' 1.5" 7.35m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  12 Seals, Jalen SO-2 Baylor 24' 0.75" 7.33m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  13 Morton, Ika SR-4 Texas 23' 10.75" 7.28m Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  14 Baker, Dillon FR-1 Baylor 23' 10.25" 7.27m Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  15 Vann, Greg SR-4 Oklahoma 23' 9" 7.24m J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  16 Loving, Alex FR-1 Texas 23' 7.5" 7.20m Houston Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Hogan, Jequan FR-1 Texas Tech 23' 7.25" 7.19m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  18 Eke, Golden FR-1 Oklahoma 23' 6.25" 7.17m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  19 Diercks, Chandler JR-3 Iowa State 23' 1.75" 7.05m Jimmy Grant Invitational 12/08/18
  20 Gleghorn, Chris JR-3 Kansas 22' 11.75" 7.00m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Odaine SR-4 Texas Tech 54' 9.25" 16.69m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  2 Mapaya, Chengetayi SO-2 TCU 54' 7.5" 16.65m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  3 Perinchief, Jah-Nhai SR-4 Texas Tech 53' 9.75" 16.40m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  4 Wasome, O'Brien JR-3 Texas 53' 9.25" 16.39m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  5 Brown, Charles SR-4 Texas Tech 52' 4.75" 15.97m Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  6 Glaywulu, Papay SO-2 Oklahoma 52' 2" 15.90m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  7 Mason, Ade' JR-3 Oklahoma 51' 10.5" 15.81m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  7 Hogan, Jequan FR-1 Texas Tech 51' 10.5" 15.81m Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  9 Seals, Jalen SO-2 Baylor 50' 10.25" 15.50m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  10 Gordon, Angelo SO-2 Kansas State 50' 7.5" 15.43m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  11 Ferguson, Treyvon FR-1 Kansas 50' 6.75" 15.41m Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  12 Williams, Garry SO-2 Oklahoma 50' 4.5" 15.35m J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Hall, Justin JR-3 Texas Tech 49' 9" 15.16m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  14 Eke, Golden FR-1 Oklahoma 49' 4.25" 15.04m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  15 Mitchell, Marcus SR-4 Oklahoma 49' 3.75" 15.03m J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  16 Vann, Greg SR-4 Oklahoma 48' 7.25" 14.81m Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  17 Fossi-Noue, Steven JR-3 TCU 47' 5.25" 14.46m Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  18 Morgan, Dinsdale JR-3 Kansas 47' 0.75" 14.34m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  19 Smallwood, Isaac SO-2 Kansas State 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Piperi, Adrian SO-2 Texas 67' 6" 20.57m Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  2 Neelly, Brett SR-4 Kansas State 66' 1.5" 20.15m K-State Winter Invitatio... 12/08/18
  3 Campbell, Cooper SO-2 Oklahoma 60' 10.5" 18.55m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  4 Kicinski, Eric SR-4 Texas Tech 60' 6.75" 18.46m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  5 Daboub, Bradley JR-3 Oklahoma 56' 8.5" 17.28m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  6 Larrison, Patrick FR-1 Kansas 55' 11" 17.04m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  7 Evans, George SO-2 Kansas 54' 9.25" 16.69m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  8 Darrow, Braden JR-3 Texas Tech 54' 3.75" 16.55m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  9 Hardan, Nicholas FR-1 Baylor 53' 10.25" 16.41m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  10 Lewis, Cameron JR-3 Kansas State 53' 8.25" 16.36m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  11 Hickel, Torrey SO-2 Oklahoma State 53' 3" 16.23m Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  12 Timm, Zach JR-3 Iowa State 50' 6.25" 15.40m Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  13 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 49' 7" 15.11m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  14 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 47' 10.5" 14.59m 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  15 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 47' 0.25" 14.33m Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  16 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 46' 10.25" 14.28m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Fassina, Simone SR-4 Kansas State 43' 10.75" 13.38m Carol Robinson/Attila Zs... 12/07/18
  18 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 42' 7.5" 12.99m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  19 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 40' 6" 12.34m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  20 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 40' 4.75" 12.31m Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dudarev, Gleb JR-3 Kansas 75' 8.75" 23.08m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  2 Pavlenko, Vlad SR-4 Iowa State 71' 4" 21.74m 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  3 Kicinski, Eric SR-4 Texas Tech 64' 10.5" 19.77m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  4 Campbell, Bayley FR-1 Oklahoma 61' 11" 18.87m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  5 Echols, Colin SO-2 Kansas State 60' 11.25" 18.57m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Evans, George SO-2 Kansas 59' 5" 18.11m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  7 Lewis, Cameron JR-3 Kansas State 58' 10" 17.93m 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  8 Jeans, Edward SO-2 Oklahoma 57' 8.25" 17.58m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  9 Hardan, Nicholas FR-1 Baylor 56' 11.5" 17.36m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  10 Larrison, Patrick FR-1 Kansas 53' 2.25" 16.21m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  11 Hildebrandt, Keenan FR-1 Kansas State 50' 11.5" 15.53m 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  12 Campbell, Cooper SO-2 Oklahoma 50' 10" 15.49m J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Booth, Aaron JR-3 Kansas State 5819 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  2 Hubert, Axel FR-1 Texas Tech 5746 Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  3 Simulask, Kristo FR-1 Oklahoma 5506 Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  4 Loving, Alex FR-1 Texas 5134 Houston Invitational 01/25/19
  5 Adamonis, Matas FR-1 Kansas State 4996 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  6 Metcalf, Mace SR-4 Oklahoma State 4949 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Parr, Kyle JR-3 Kansas State 4796 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  8 Verble, Cole SR-4 Oklahoma State 4757 Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Fassina, Simone SR-4 Kansas State 4494 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Edmonds, William SO-2 Oklahoma State 4217 Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  11 Dyer, Jake SO-2 Oklahoma State 3846 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 7.26 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  2 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 7.32 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  3 Birmingham, Aaliyah JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.33 Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  4 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 7.35 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  5 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 7.36 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  6 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 7.43 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  6 Spinks, Jenea FR-1 TCU 7.43 Texas A&M Triangular 01/19/19
  8 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 7.44 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 7.45 Texas A&M Triangular 01/19/19
  10 Glenn, Hope SO-2 TCU 7.49 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  10 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 7.49 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  12 Pryce, Taishia SO-2 Kansas State 7.52 K-State Winter Invitatio... 12/08/18
  13 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 7.53 J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Blackmon, Kennedy FR-1 Oklahoma 7.53 J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  15 Van Buren, Amanda JR-3 Oklahoma 7.54 J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  16 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 7.55 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  17 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 7.56 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  18 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 7.57 @ Corky Classic 01/12/19
  19 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 7.58 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  20 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 7.60 J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flannel, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 22.88 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  2 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 23.49 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  3 Caldwell, Jedah JR-3 Kansas 23.51 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  4 Egharevba, D'Jenne JR-3 Texas Tech 23.56 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  5 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 23.59 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  6 Daniels, Teahna SR-4 Texas 23.66 Reveille Invitational 12/08/18
  7 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 23.67 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  8 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 23.76 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Giles, Ja'Leesa SO-2 Oklahoma 23.92 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  10 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 23.95 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  11 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 23.97 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Johnson, Tiffani SR-4 Texas Tech 24.01 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  13 Byrd , Robyn JR-3 Texas Tech 24.05 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  13 Ricks, Peyton SO-2 Texas Tech 24.05 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  15 Blackmon, Kennedy FR-1 Oklahoma 24.06 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  16 Washington, Sydney SO-2 Baylor 24.17 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  17 Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 24.20 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  17 Birmingham, Aaliyah JR-3 Oklahoma State 24.20 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  19 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 24.22 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  19 Warden, Jadsia JR-3 Texas Tech 24.22 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Limp, Sara SR-4 Texas Tech 52.62 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  2 Horton, Kiana SR-4 Baylor 52.67 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  3 Finley, Honour SO-2 Kansas 53.34 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  4 Beckford, Lily SR-4 TCU 53.44 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  5 Douglas, Serenity JR-3 Texas 53.47 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  6 Simon, Kennedy FR-1 Texas 53.71 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  7 Powell, Victoria JR-3 Baylor 54.53 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  8 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 54.80 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  9 McKenzie, Ranae SR-4 Kansas State 54.82 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  10 Kuykendoll, Mariah JR-3 Kansas 54.83 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  11 Golden, Zola SR-4 Texas 55.02 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Warden, Jadsia JR-3 Texas Tech 55.18 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  13 Heard, Kayla SR-4 TCU 55.22 Texas A&M Triangular 01/19/19
  14 Walker, Sanique FR-1 Texas 55.37 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  15 Banks, Kiana FR-1 TCU 55.38 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  16 Milani, Sydney FR-1 Iowa State 55.40 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 55.52 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  18 Fields, Asiah FR-1 TCU 55.56 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  19 Rockwell, Taylor SR-4 Texas Tech 55.59 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  20 Siemens, Anna FR-1 Kansas 55.93 Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
600 yd (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Montgomery, Nicole SR-4 Kansas 1:19.97 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  2 Beckford, Lily SR-4 TCU 1:20.07 Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  3 Ferguson, Alexandra FR-1 Kansas State 1:20.43 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  4 Miller, Aaliyah JR-3 Baylor 1:21.15(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  5 Birch, Damajahnee FR-1 Texas Tech 1:21.33 Corky Classic 01/12/19
  6 Stewart, Morgan SO-2 Baylor 1:21.69(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  7 Dodd, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:22.05(600) Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  8 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn SO-2 Oklahoma 1:22.50 # Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  9 Omare, Omawumi SR-4 Kansas 1:22.58 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  10 Staebler, Jasmine SR-4 Iowa State 1:22.71(600) Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  11 Rourke, Megan SO-2 Texas 1:22.80 Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Slattery, Caraline SR-4 Kansas 1:22.93 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  13 Smith, Maygen SR-4 Texas Tech 1:23.25 Corky Classic 01/12/19
  14 Smith, Latriceia SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:23.37 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  15 Price, Lexye FR-1 Texas Tech 1:23.56 Corky Classic 01/12/19
  16 De Souza, Leticia SR-4 Baylor 1:23.57(600) Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  17 Milani, Sydney FR-1 Iowa State 1:23.65(600) Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  18 Larson, Kaytlyn JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:24.13(600) Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  19 Coleman, Amira SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:24.15(600) Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  20 Kirkegaard, Anne Sofie SO-2 Texas 1:24.21 Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Crank, Gabby SR-4 Texas 2:04.50 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  2 Eubanks, Marleena SR-4 Kansas 2:06.01 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  3 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 2:06.20 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  4 Dodd, Kaylee SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:06.55 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  5 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 2:06.92 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Miller, Aaliyah JR-3 Baylor 2:07.85 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  7 De Souza, Leticia SR-4 Baylor 2:08.06 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  8 Staebler, Jasmine SR-4 Iowa State 2:08.35 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  9 Montgomery, Nicole SR-4 Kansas 2:08.42 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  10 Rigdon, Rilee FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:08.70 Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  11 Ferguson, Alexandra FR-1 Kansas State 2:09.25 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Ryan, Ally FR-1 Kansas 2:09.98 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  13 Hetherington, Abbie SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:10.01 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  14 Stewart, Morgan SO-2 Baylor 2:10.15 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  15 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 2:10.37 Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
  16 Hume, Cayli SO-2 Kansas State 2:10.73 # 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  17 Larson, Kaytlyn JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:10.75 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  18 Cooney, Riley SR-4 Kansas 2:11.51 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  19 Johnson, Avryl FR-1 Kansas 2:11.64 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  19 Andrews-Paul, Alison JR-3 Baylor 2:11.64 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Sinclaire SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:43.37 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  2 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:43.98 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  3 Jackson, Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 2:48.70 Penn State National 01/25/19
  4 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 2:49.55 # Kansas State Wildcat Inv... 01/12/19
  5 Ryan, Ally FR-1 Kansas 2:52.67 # 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  6 Staebler, Jasmine SR-4 Iowa State 2:53.02 Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  7 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 2:53.16 Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  8 Chapman, Larkin JR-3 Iowa State 2:53.82 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  9 Dlamini, Nokuthula JR-3 Texas Tech 2:54.06 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  10 Johnson, Avryl FR-1 Kansas 2:54.71 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  11 Andrews-Paul, Alison JR-3 Baylor 2:55.05 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  12 Wright, Gwynne JR-3 Iowa State 2:55.07 Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  13 Rigdon, Rilee FR-1 Oklahoma State 2:55.33 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  14 Geissler, Haley JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:56.16 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  15 Gallardo, Jessica JR-3 Texas Tech 2:56.52 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  16 Offerman, Lauren SO-2 Texas Tech 2:56.72 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  17 Castillo, Mariah FR-1 TCU 2:57.00 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  18 Gourrier, Alexis FR-1 Iowa State 2:57.03 Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  19 Welborn, Jordan SO-2 Texas 2:57.18 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  20 Hill, Talley SO-2 Kansas 2:57.30 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Sinclaire SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:35.62 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  2 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 4:40.72 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
  3 Cruz, Alex JR-3 Texas 4:44.12 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  4 Collins, Destiny JR-3 Texas 4:44.34 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  5 Ballner, Ariane JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:45.60 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  6 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4 Iowa State 4:46.60 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  7 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:47.41 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  8 Frisbie, Anne SR-4 Iowa State 4:48.55 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  9 Ackley, Karly SO-2 Iowa State 4:49.06 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  10 Logue, Cailie FR-1 Iowa State 4:49.12 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  11 Johnson, Kassidy FR-1 Kansas State 4:49.95 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Cooney, Riley SR-4 Kansas 4:50.03 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  13 Windemuller, Kayla FR-1 Baylor 4:50.48 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  14 Lokedi, Sharon SR-4 Kansas 4:50.69 Power Five Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Szekely, Morgan SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:51.98 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  16 Somers, Taylor SO-2 Oklahoma State 4:52.95 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Melgares, Cara SO-2 Kansas State 4:53.46 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Wright, Gwynne JR-3 Iowa State 4:53.49 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  19 Chapman, Larkin JR-3 Iowa State 4:53.77 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  20 Born, Molly FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:54.27 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lokedi, Sharon SR-4 Kansas 9:06.65 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  2 Logue, Cailie FR-1 Iowa State 9:10.47 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  3 Johnson, Sinclaire SO-2 Oklahoma State 9:10.53 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  4 Sughroue, Molly SR-4 Oklahoma State 9:18.36 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  5 Collins, Destiny JR-3 Texas 9:19.96 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Herberg, Haley FR-1 Oklahoma 9:24.53 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  7 Vestri, Amanda SO-2 Iowa State 9:26.48 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  8 Frisbie, Anne SR-4 Iowa State 9:27.83 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  9 Jackson , Hayley FR-1 West Virginia 9:28.27 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  10 Born, Molly FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:30.48 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  11 Somers, Taylor SO-2 Oklahoma State 9:33.46 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  12 Scott, Sarah SR-4 Oklahoma 9:33.88 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  13 Naumann, Kelly JR-3 Iowa State 9:34.72 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  14 Gueldner, Cameron SO-2 Kansas 9:35.72 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  15 Ackley, Karly SO-2 Iowa State 9:37.37 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  16 McAvoy, Montanna FR-1 Oklahoma State 9:38.06 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  17 Dlamini, Nokuthula JR-3 Texas Tech 9:38.62 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  18 Cruz, Alex JR-3 Texas 9:38.74 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  19 Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 9:41.23 Texas A&M Triangular 01/19/19
  20 Guidry, Abby JR-3 Texas 9:41.92 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lokedi, Sharon SR-4 Kansas 15:15.47 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  2 Vestri, Amanda SO-2 Iowa State 15:55.37 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  3 Herberg, Haley FR-1 Oklahoma 15:58.44 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  4 Frisbie, Anne SR-4 Iowa State 16:07.72 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  5 Vondra, Madeline SO-2 Texas 16:58.69 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  6 Mandel, Evelyn SO-2 TCU 17:07.72 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  7 Paule, Megan SR-4 Kansas 17:08.70 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  8 Johnston, Kirsten SR-4 TCU 17:28.49 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Thompson, Olivia JR-3 Texas 17:36.71 Houston Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Flournoy, Marissa SO-2 Texas 17:39.52 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  11 Dala, Seselia JR-3 Texas Tech 17:43.56 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Lloyd, Meghan SR-4 Texas 17:53.33 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  13 Antrich, Sarah SO-2 Baylor 18:09.34 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  14 O'Brien, Natalie FR-1 Oklahoma 20:03.60 # Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker, Ivy JR-3 Texas Tech 8.22 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  2 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR-4 Texas 8.26 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  3 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 8.27 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  4 Austin, Camri SO-2 Oklahoma 8.28 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  5 Christie-Galloway, Keira SO-2 Iowa State 8.29 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Bailey, Kennedy SO-2 Baylor 8.31 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  7 Johnson, Alaysha SR-4 Texas Tech 8.35 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  8 Harris, Kaylor SO-2 Texas Tech 8.38 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 8.47 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  9 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 8.47 Kansas State Wildcat Inv... 01/12/19
  11 Hall, Kaylyn FR-1 Iowa State 8.48 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  12 Alves, Vitoria FR-1 Kansas State 8.52 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  13 Trought, Brittney SR-4 TCU 8.56 Reveille Invitational 12/08/18
  14 Vlahovic, Katarina FR-1 Iowa State 8.58 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  14 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 8.58 Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  16 McWhite, Mahendra JR-3 Oklahoma 8.59 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  16 Dabney, Gabbi SR-4 Kansas 8.59 Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  18 Glenn, Kyla SO-2 Texas Tech 8.67 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  19 Kimble, Paige SO-2 Kansas State 8.68 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  20 Brooks, Yasmin SO-2 TCU 8.72 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Texas 3:34.43 Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  2 Baylor 3:35.39 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  3 Texas Tech 3:37.28 @ Corky Classic 01/12/19
  4 Oklahoma 3:37.51 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  4 Kansas 3:37.51 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  6 TCU 3:39.12 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  7 Kansas State 3:39.67 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  8 Oklahoma State 3:42.66 @ Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  9 Iowa State 3:42.99 Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  10 West Virginia 3:55.69 Penn State National 01/25/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Oklahoma State 10:55.93 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  2 Kansas 10:58.31 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  3 Texas 11:03.45 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
  4 West Virginia 11:40.72 Penn State National 01/25/19
  5 Texas Tech 11:45.03 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  6 Baylor 12:01.23 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  7 TCU 12:14.02 @ Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Willis, Zarriea SR-4 Texas Tech 6' 0.75" 1.85m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  1 Reaugh, Falyn SO-2 Oklahoma 6' 0.75" 1.85m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  3 Anderson, Rylee FR-1 Kansas 5' 10.75" 1.80m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  4 McKenzie, Shanae JR-3 Kansas State 5' 10" 1.78m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  5 Virgo, Cyre JR-3 Texas Tech 5' 9.75" 1.77m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  5 Gibson, Clare SO-2 Kansas State 5' 9.75" 1.77m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  5 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 5' 9.75" 1.77m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  8 Golden, Bailey FR-1 Oklahoma State 5' 8.75" 1.75m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  8 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 5' 8.75" 1.75m Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  10 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 5' 7.75" 1.72m 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  11 Eberle, Adia SO-2 Kansas 5' 7.25" 1.71m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  12 Durbin, Megan FR-1 Iowa State 5' 7" 1.70m Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  13 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 5' 6.5" 1.69m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4 Texas 5' 6.5" 1.69m Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  15 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 5' 6" 1.68m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  16 Guerrero, Marleen SO-2 Texas 5' 5.75" 1.67m Texas A&M Aggie Twilight 02/16/19
  17 Englund, Toni FR-1 Kansas 5' 5.25" 1.66m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  18 Penny, Faith SO-2 West Virginia 5' 4.25" 1.63m Penn State National 01/25/19
  19 Long, Moorea FR-1 Baylor 5' 3.75" 1.62m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  19 Lord, Alexandra SR-4 Baylor 5' 3.75" 1.62m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gardner, Maddie SR-4 West Virginia 14' 4.5" 4.38m Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  2 Willis, Andrea JR-3 Kansas 14' 4" 4.37m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  3 Okoronkwo, Chinne JR-3 Texas Tech 14' 2" 4.32m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  4 Petty, Shay SR-4 Texas 14' 0.75" 4.29m Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  5 Wall, Chloe SO-2 Texas Tech 14' 0" 4.27m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  6 King, Sydney SR-4 Oklahoma 13' 8.25" 4.17m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  7 Gray, Meagan JR-3 Oklahoma 13' 5.25" 4.10m J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  7 Clancy, Colleen SO-2 Oklahoma 13' 5.25" 4.10m J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  7 Tidwell, Tuesdi SO-2 Baylor 13' 5.25" 4.10m Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  10 Romero, Alexis SR-4 Kansas 13' 4.5" 4.08m Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  11 Shell, Mackenzie SR-4 Oklahoma 13' 4.25" 4.07m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  12 Bryant, Khristen SO-2 Kansas 12' 10.25" 3.92m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  13 Shue, Kendahl JR-3 TCU 12' 8.25" 3.87m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  14 Hicks, Callie JR-3 Kansas 12' 6.75" 3.83m Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  15 Redding, Ryleigh FR-1 Texas Tech 12' 4.5" 3.77m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  16 Bilsbury, Abby SO-2 Oklahoma 12' 4" 3.76m UCO Alumni Classic 02/09/19
  17 Buntin, Olivia FR-1 Texas 12' 3.5" 3.75m Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  18 Townsend, Tysen FR-1 TCU 12' 2.5" 3.72m Reveille Invitational 12/08/18
  19 Van Hoecke, Samantha FR-1 Kansas 12' 2" 3.71m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  20 Moon, Ashton FR-1 Texas Tech 12' 1.5" 3.70m Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Longmire, Destiny JR-3 TCU 20' 7.25" 6.28m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  2 Walker, Ivy JR-3 Texas Tech 20' 7" 6.27m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  3 Okoronkwo, Chinne JR-3 Texas Tech 19' 11.75" 6.09m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  4 Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 19' 11.5" 6.08m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  4 Evans, Maya FR-1 Texas Tech 19' 11.5" 6.08m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  6 Cole, Chelsey SO-2 Texas Tech 19' 10.75" 6.06m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  7 Washington, Symone FR-1 Oklahoma 19' 9.5" 6.03m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  8 Murrell, Talajah SR-4 Texas Tech 19' 8.25" 6.00m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  9 Furbeck, Ericka FR-1 Iowa State 19' 6.75" 5.96m Jimmy Grant Invitational 12/08/18
  10 Thomas, Essence SO-2 Oklahoma 19' 5.5" 5.93m Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  11 Wood-Hilderbrandt, Schuyler SR-4 Oklahoma State 19' 4.75" 5.91m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  12 Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 19' 2.75" 5.86m Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  13 Madlock, Alex SO-2 Baylor 19' 2.5" 5.85m Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  13 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 19' 2.5" 5.85m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  15 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 19' 0.5" 5.80m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  16 Roane, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 18' 11.25" 5.77m Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  17 Romaiou, Konstantina JR-3 Kansas State 18' 10" 5.74m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  18 McKenzie, Peter-Gay FR-1 West Virginia 18' 9.75" 5.73m Penn State National 01/25/19
  19 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 18' 9.25" 5.72m 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  19 Alexis, Deja FR-1 Oklahoma 18' 9.25" 5.72m UCO Alumni Classic 02/09/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lawrence, Shardia SR-4 Kansas State 44' 6.75" 13.58m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  2 Okoronkwo, Chinne JR-3 Texas Tech 43' 10" 13.36m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  3 Madlock, Alex SO-2 Baylor 42' 11" 13.08m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  4 Romaiou, Konstantina JR-3 Kansas State 42' 9.75" 13.05m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  5 Cole, Chelsey SO-2 Texas Tech 42' 6.25" 12.96m Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  6 Thomas, Essence SO-2 Oklahoma 42' 2.75" 12.87m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  7 Falco, Sophia SO-2 Texas 41' 10" 12.75m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  8 Roane, Ryan SO-2 Oklahoma State 41' 4.25" 12.60m Don Kirby Elite Invitati... 02/08/19
  8 Bartley, Jalaiya SO-2 Iowa State 41' 4.25" 12.60m Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  10 Johnson, Brianna SO-2 Texas Tech 41' 2.5" 12.56m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  11 Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 41' 1" 12.52m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Lee, Allanah FR-1 Oklahoma 40' 6.25" 12.35m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  13 Ezeoke, Nicole FR-1 Oklahoma 40' 5.5" 12.33m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  14 Washington, Symone FR-1 Oklahoma 39' 7.25" 12.07m Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  15 Ofori, Abena SR-4 Baylor 39' 7" 12.06m Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  15 Strickland, Najuana SR-4 Oklahoma 39' 7" 12.06m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  17 Heard, Saudia FR-1 Kansas 39' 0.25" 11.89m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  18 Stindt, Jessie FR-1 Iowa State 38' 1.25" 11.61m Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  19 Fisher, Jacinta JR-3 Baylor 37' 2.5" 11.34m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  20 Fallon, Clare FR-1 Kansas State 36' 0.75" 10.99m 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 54' 10.25" 16.72m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  2 Gordon, Meia JR-3 Oklahoma 54' 4.5" 16.57m J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Latimer, Taylor SO-2 Kansas State 53' 0.75" 16.17m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Emilianov, Alexandra SO-2 Kansas 52' 3.25" 15.93m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  5 Jones, Lauren SO-2 Oklahoma 48' 8" 14.83m J.D. Martin Invitational 02/02/19
  6 Tozer, Gabby SO-2 Kansas State 47' 3.75" 14.42m 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  7 Ette, Faith FR-1 Oklahoma 47' 2.5" 14.39m Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  8 Klopf, Brooklin SO-2 TCU 46' 8" 14.22m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  9 Williams, Keiara SO-2 Iowa State 45' 6.5" 13.88m Jimmy Grant Invitational 12/08/18
  10 Usual, Seasons SO-2 Texas Tech 45' 0.25" 13.72m Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  11 Manders, Natalie JR-3 Oklahoma State 44' 8.75" 13.63m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Clowers, Rachel SO-2 Kansas 43' 8.5" 13.32m Arkansas Qualifier 02/15/19
  13 Jones, Lauryn SO-2 Oklahoma 42' 9" 13.03m UCO Alumni Classic 02/09/19
  14 Williams, Jordan FR-1 TCU 42' 4.25" 12.91m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  15 Ruth, Jocelen SO-2 Oklahoma State 39' 11.25" 12.17m Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  16 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 36' 8.25" 11.18m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Wright, Sada FR-1 West Virginia 35' 7.75" 10.86m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  18 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 35' 5.25" 10.80m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  19 Willams, Tiara JR-3 Texas Tech 35' 2" 10.72m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  20 Bradford, Hannah FR-1 Oklahoma State 34' 9.5" 10.60m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ingvaldsen, Helene JR-3 Kansas State 69' 5.5" 21.17m Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  2 Ward, Shaelyn SO-2 Kansas State 63' 9.75" 19.45m 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  3 Petr, Ashley JR-3 Kansas State 62' 9.5" 19.14m 2019 KSU Steve Miller Op... 02/16/19
  4 Bruckner, Elena JR-3 Texas 61' 10.5" 18.86m Clemson Invitational 01/18/19
  5 Usual, Seasons SO-2 Texas Tech 60' 9.5" 18.53m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  6 Jones, Lauren SO-2 Oklahoma 59' 1.5" 18.02m Corky Classic 01/12/19
  7 Latimer, Taylor SO-2 Kansas State 58' 10.75" 17.95m Kansas State Wildcat Inv... 01/12/19
  8 Burge, Camille JR-3 Oklahoma 57' 10.25" 17.63m Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  9 Ruth, Jocelen SO-2 Oklahoma State 53' 9.75" 16.40m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  10 Williams, Keiara SO-2 Iowa State 52' 10.75" 16.12m Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  11 Nelson, Baylor JR-3 Oklahoma State 52' 5.25" 15.98m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  11 Bradford, Hannah FR-1 Oklahoma State 52' 5.25" 15.98m Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  13 Clowers, Rachel SO-2 Kansas 52' 2.75" 15.92m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
  14 Armendariz-Lasa, Dorleta JR-3 Texas Tech 52' 2" 15.90m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  15 Wright, Sada FR-1 West Virginia 49' 3" 15.01m 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  16 Okeke, Happiness JR-3 Texas Tech 48' 1.75" 14.67m Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  17 Turner, Samone FR-1 Baylor 47' 0.75" 14.34m Larry Wieczorek Invitati... 01/18/19
  18 Vasey, Michaela JR-3 Oklahoma State 44' 3.5" 13.50m Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
  19 Jones, Lauryn SO-2 Oklahoma 42' 1.5" 12.84m Sooner Challenge 01/19/19
  20 Twietmeyer, Allie JR-3 Kansas 37' 0.5" 11.29m 2019 KU KSU WSU Triangul... 01/18/19
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Taubert, Lauren JR-3 Kansas State 4082 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  2 Okorie, Ariel JR-3 Kansas State 3929 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Coffman, Morgan SR-4 Kansas State 3763 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Njoku, Rose JR-3 Texas Tech 3627 Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  5 Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 3589 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  6 Golden, Bailey FR-1 Oklahoma State 3564 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Langley-Walker, Madison FR-1 Oklahoma 3532 Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  8 Thomas, Cameryn FR-1 Kansas 3518 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  9 Huslig, Teri SR-4 Kansas 3417 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  10 Miller, Alyssa FR-1 Baylor 3382 Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  11 Mann, Megan SO-2 Oklahoma State 3341 Texas Tech Shootout 02/08/19
  12 Willams, Tiara JR-3 Texas Tech 3301 Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  13 Englund, Toni FR-1 Kansas 3189 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  14 Daley, Megan FR-1 Baylor 3127 Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19
  15 Parker, Makenna FR-1 Oklahoma State 2873 Razorback Invitational 01/25/19
  16 Peacock, Tiffani SO-2 Baylor 2770 Texas Tech Classic 01/24/19