Atlantic Sun Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
880 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Duggans, Drew JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.77 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  2 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.91 @ New Mexico Classic 02/05/16
  3 Newman, Wayne JR-3 Lipscomb 6.98 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Stevenson, David SR-4 Kennesaw State 6.98 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Blassingame, Sean SO-2 Kennesaw State 6.98 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Jamison, Patrick SO-2 USC Upstate 7.02 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.07(55) 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  8 Chippy, Jason SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.08 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Singleton, Terrell JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.10 David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  10 Sepelveda, Ezequiel SO-2 USC Upstate 7.15 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.23 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Floyd, Kevin SR-4 Lipscomb 7.25 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  12 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.25 Samford Heptathlon/Penta... 01/20/16
  14 Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 7.28 2016 Great Dane Classic 01/16/16
  15 Walker-Pierson, Ray FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7.30 Fordham Season Opener 12/04/15
  16 Mulder, Joshua SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.32 @ New Mexico Classic 02/05/16
  16 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.32 UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/16/16
  18 Rosa, Brenton FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.33 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  18 Canamare, Braden FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.33 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  20 Duffy, Jonathon FR-1 Kennesaw State 7.34 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blassingame, Sean SO-2 Kennesaw State 21.93 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Singleton, Terrell JR-3 Kennesaw State 22.09 UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  3 Davis, Zac SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.14 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  4 Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 22.28 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  5 Mulder, Joshua SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.33 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  6 Robb, Desmond JR-3 North Florida 22.35 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Sapp, Maurice SR-4 North Florida 22.35 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Jamison, Patrick SO-2 USC Upstate 22.36 # UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
  9 Rhymer, Noel SO-2 Kennesaw State 22.49 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Stevenson, David SR-4 Kennesaw State 22.50 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  11 Sepelveda, Ezequiel SO-2 USC Upstate 22.63 # UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
  12 Newman, Wayne JR-3 Lipscomb 22.66 Commodore Invitational 01/15/16
  13 Sampson, Tyriek FR-1 USC Upstate 22.71 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  14 Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 22.73 # 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  15 Canamare, Braden FR-1 Kennesaw State 22.81 David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  16 Jones, Darius FR-1 USC Upstate 23.04 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  17 Chippy, Jason SR-4 New Jersey Institute 23.11 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  18 Duffy, Jonathon FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.32 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  19 Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 23.34 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  20 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 23.52 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robb, Desmond JR-3 North Florida 48.82 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 48.90 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Newman, Wayne JR-3 Lipscomb 49.06 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  4 Sapp, Maurice SR-4 North Florida 49.17 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 49.38 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  6 Rhymer, Noel SO-2 Kennesaw State 49.67 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Canamare, Braden FR-1 Kennesaw State 49.95 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Saunders, Tanner FR-1 USC Upstate 50.03 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Davis, Zac SR-4 Kennesaw State 50.07 UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/16/16
  10 Huntley, Taylor SO-2 Kennesaw State 50.99 UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  11 Jones, Darius FR-1 USC Upstate 51.30 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Singleton, Terrell JR-3 Kennesaw State 51.30 David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  13 Sampson, Tyriek FR-1 USC Upstate 51.31 @ Appalachian Indoor Open ... 02/19/16
  14 Pratt, Cameron JR-3 USC Upstate 51.54 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  15 Tamburello, James SR-4 Lipscomb 51.59 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  16 Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 52.00 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  17 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 52.50 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  18 Devitt, Timothy FR-1 USC Upstate 52.55 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  19 Loesch, Bryant SO-2 Lipscomb 52.89 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  20 Vanderwell, Jacob FR-1 Lipscomb 53.11 Vanderbilt Opener 12/05/15
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sumapang, Taylor SR-4 North Florida 1:53.28 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Gonzalez, Juan JR-3 Lipscomb 1:53.53 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  3 Speer, Ryan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:53.67 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  4 James, Rayford SO-2 North Florida 1:54.36 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Acuna, Cristian JR-3 North Florida 1:54.77 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  6 Lenart, Daniel JR-3 Lipscomb 1:55.26 Commodore Invitational 01/15/16
  7 Jones, Dorian FR-1 USC Upstate 1:55.50 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Bosket, Andrew SR-4 Lipscomb 1:55.62 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Ayers, Andrew FR-1 Lipscomb 1:56.51 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  10 Robin, Chris FR-1 North Florida 1:56.81 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Ray, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.41 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  12 Morgan, Nathan FR-1 Lipscomb 1:57.53 Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  13 Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:57.78 Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  14 Miles, Marcus FR-1 USC Upstate 1:58.31 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  15 Chitwood, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 1:58.54 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  16 Remington, Sam SO-2 Lipscomb 1:58.68 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  17 Mealing, Roman SO-2 USC Upstate 1:59.14 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  18 Hamilton, Norman SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:59.81 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  19 Huntley, Taylor SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:00.02 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  20 Person, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:00.63 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gonzalez, Juan JR-3 Lipscomb 4:11.04 Commodore Invitational 01/15/16
  2 Poteet, Logan FR-1 North Florida 4:11.72 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Jones, Dorian FR-1 USC Upstate 4:13.31 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Stahl, Tyler SO-2 North Florida 4:13.33 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Timm, Fynn FR-1 North Florida 4:13.52 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Langenberg, Bradley JR-3 North Florida 4:19.11 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Speer, Ryan FR-1 Lipscomb 4:21.76 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  8 Ayers, Andrew FR-1 Lipscomb 4:22.13 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  9 Ocampo, Psalm FR-1 Lipscomb 4:22.44 Commodore Invitational 01/15/16
  10 Pino, Sean FR-1 Lipscomb 4:22.61 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Morgan, Nathan FR-1 Lipscomb 4:23.15 Commodore Invitational 01/15/16
  12 Lenart, Daniel JR-3 Lipscomb 4:23.58 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  13 Penaranda, Carlos FR-1 North Florida 4:24.02 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  14 Chitwood, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 4:24.94 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  15 Johnson, Kyle FR-1 Lipscomb 4:25.65 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  16 Eubanks, Griffin JR-3 USC Upstate 4:27.19 @ Appalachian Indoor Open ... 02/19/16
  17 Rupp, Robert FR-1 Lipscomb 4:29.37 Commodore Invitational 01/15/16
  18 Fouad, Zakaria JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4:29.57 # Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  19 Colombini, Simone FR-1 Kennesaw State 4:30.34 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  20 Miles, Marcus FR-1 USC Upstate 4:32.40 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gonzalez, Juan JR-3 Lipscomb 8:18.23 Vanderbilt Invitational 01/29/16
  2 Poteet, Logan FR-1 North Florida 8:24.81 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Freeman, Christian JR-3 Lipscomb 8:28.04 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Stahl, Tyler SO-2 North Florida 8:29.02 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Colombini, Simone FR-1 Kennesaw State 8:30.61 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Gardner, Daniel SR-4 Lipscomb 8:32.51 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  7 Damato, Michael JR-3 North Florida 8:32.53 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  8 Rupp, Robert FR-1 Lipscomb 8:33.94 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  9 Hort, Brad SO-2 North Florida 8:38.08 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Langenberg, Bradley JR-3 North Florida 8:39.60 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Kountourogiannis, Theodore JR-3 USC Upstate 8:45.29 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Ocampo, Psalm FR-1 Lipscomb 8:49.07 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  13 Eubanks, Griffin JR-3 USC Upstate 8:49.26 Buccaneer Invitational 02/05/16
  14 Leber, Brent FR-1 Lipscomb 8:49.41 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  15 Zabka, Mitch SO-2 Lipscomb 8:50.55 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  16 Norton, Wesley SO-2 North Florida 8:50.90 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  17 Hurd, Sean SR-4 Lipscomb 8:57.27 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  18 Velasquez, Manny FR-1 North Florida 8:58.24 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  19 Peters, Austin FR-1 Lipscomb 8:58.39 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  20 Serna, Enrique FR-1 Lipscomb 9:02.55 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Freeman, Christian JR-3 Lipscomb 14:45.55 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Gardner, Daniel SR-4 Lipscomb 14:49.24 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Hort, Brad SO-2 North Florida 14:50.05 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Colombini, Simone FR-1 Kennesaw State 14:58.11 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  5 Rupp, Robert FR-1 Lipscomb 15:00.17 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  6 Damato, Michael JR-3 North Florida 15:02.41 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Eubanks, Griffin JR-3 USC Upstate 15:03.70 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Leber, Brent FR-1 Lipscomb 15:15.80 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Bryan, Justin SR-4 North Florida 15:21.82 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Bryan, Jeremy SR-4 North Florida 15:23.07 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Love, Alex JR-3 USC Upstate 15:28.10 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Hurd, Sean SR-4 Lipscomb 15:32.26 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  13 Morrow, Martin SO-2 USC Upstate 15:47.02 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  14 Leon, Fidel SR-4 Lipscomb 16:01.86 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  15 Smith, Arthur JR-3 New Jersey Institute 16:06.98 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  16 Galbreath, Christopher FR-1 Lipscomb 16:07.85 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  17 Kountourogiannis, Theodore JR-3 USC Upstate 16:10.16 ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/15/16
  18 Lewis, Ereck FR-1 USC Upstate 16:23.40 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  19 Hernandez, Abraham FR-1 USC Upstate 16:40.75 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  20 Ramirez, Nicholas FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:53.34 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 7.86 NCAA Division I Indoor T... 03/11/16
  2 Newman, Wayne JR-3 Lipscomb 7.87 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Singleton, Terrell JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.00 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.07 UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/16/16
  5 Mulder, Joshua SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.16 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.30 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Jones, James FR-1 USC Upstate 8.40 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Saunders, Tanner FR-1 USC Upstate 8.44 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 8.50 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.57 Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  10 Drollette, Kyle SO-2 USC Upstate 8.57 UNCG Early Bird 7-Way 12/01/15
  12 Banerjee, Dhruv FR-1 New Jersey Institute 8.60 Fordham Season Opener 12/04/15
  13 Jackson, Reginald FR-1 USC Upstate 8.81 UNCG Early Bird 7-Way 12/01/15
  14 Collins, Ronald JR-3 USC Upstate 8.93(55) @ Appalachian Indoor Open ... 02/19/16
  15 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9.08 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  16 Spenser, Kadeem FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.16 Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  17 Parada, Michael SR-4 New Jersey Institute 9.21 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  18 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 9.35 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  19 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.63 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  20 Ortega, Alex SO-2 New Jersey Institute 14.68 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kennesaw State 3:19.32 UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/16/16
  2 North Florida 3:21.11 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 USC Upstate 3:22.01 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Lipscomb 3:22.44 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 New Jersey Institute 3:26.24 # Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 North Florida 10:07.90 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Lipscomb 10:16.13 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 USC Upstate 10:33.43 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 New Jersey Institute 10:38.43 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Kennesaw State 10:57.06 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 6' 10.75" 2.10m 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
  1 Harris, Bobby SO-2 North Florida 6' 10.75" 2.10m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6' 6.75" 2.00m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  4 Mulder, Joshua SR-4 Kennesaw State 6' 3.5" 1.92m New Mexico Classic 02/05/16
  4 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 6' 3.5" 1.92m Samford Heptathlon/Penta... 01/20/16
  6 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 5' 9.75" 1.77m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 5' 8.5" 1.74m Samford Heptathlon/Penta... 01/20/16
  7 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5' 8.5" 1.74m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 5' 3.75" 1.62m Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mulder, Joshua SR-4 Kennesaw State 16' 0.75" 4.90m New Mexico Classic 02/05/16
  2 Arnold, Hunter JR-3 Kennesaw State 15' 9.25" 4.81m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Rosa, Brenton FR-1 Kennesaw State 15' 7.25" 4.76m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 15' 5" 4.70m NCAA Division I Indoor T... 03/11/16
  4 McLean, Shelton SR-4 North Florida 15' 5" 4.70m Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  6 Floyd, Kevin SR-4 Lipscomb 14' 11" 4.55m Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  6 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 14' 11" 4.55m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  8 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 14' 5.25" 4.40m Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  9 Gould, Calvin FR-1 New Jersey Institute 14' 1.75" 4.31m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Beckwith, Aaron JR-3 Lipscomb 14' 1.75" 4.31m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 11' 7.75" 3.55m Samford Heptathlon/Penta... 01/20/16
  12 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 10' 4" 3.15m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  13 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9' 0.25" 2.75m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  14 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 6' 0.75" 1.85m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 26' 2.25" 7.98m UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/16/16
  2 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 24' 3.5" 7.40m UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/16/16
  3 Mulder, Joshua SR-4 Kennesaw State 23' 10.25" 7.27m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  4 Blassingame, Sean SO-2 Kennesaw State 23' 3.5" 7.10m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  5 Singh, Vishaldeep FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22' 1" 6.73m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  5 Duffy, Jonathon FR-1 Kennesaw State 22' 1" 6.73m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  7 Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 21' 7.5" 6.59m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  8 Martin, Desman FR-1 USC Upstate 21' 4.75" 6.52m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Snell, Renard FR-1 Kennesaw State 21' 4.75" 6.52m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  10 Porteous, John SR-4 New Jersey Institute 21' 4" 6.50m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Scott, Nelson SR-4 Lipscomb 21' 1.5" 6.44m Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  12 Brazelton, Robbie FR-1 Kennesaw State 20' 8" 6.30m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  13 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin FR-1 USC Upstate 20' 7" 6.27m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/15/16
  14 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 20' 5.25" 6.23m Samford Heptathlon/Penta... 01/20/16
  15 Agyen, Emmanuel JR-3 New Jersey Institute 20' 4.5" 6.21m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  16 Hutchinson, Donnie SO-2 USC Upstate 20' 4.25" 6.20m UNCG Early Bird 7-Way 12/01/15
  17 Marshall, Darius SO-2 USC Upstate 20' 2.25" 6.15m UNCG Early Bird 7-Way 12/01/15
  18 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 19' 11.5" 6.08m Fordham Season Opener 12/04/15
  19 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 19' 10.25" 6.05m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  20 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 19' 4" 5.89m Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 48' 8.25" 14.84m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Martin, Desman FR-1 USC Upstate 46' 8.75" 14.24m Buccaneer Invitational 02/05/16
  3 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 46' 6.25" 14.18m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Banahene, Kwadwo JR-3 New Jersey Institute 45' 5" 13.84m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Blassingame, Sean SO-2 Kennesaw State 45' 4.25" 13.82m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  6 Skwiat, Joe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 44' 4.75" 13.53m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  7 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 43' 9" 13.33m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  8 Thomas, Frantzky SO-2 Kennesaw State 43' 6.5" 13.27m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Hutchinson, Donnie SO-2 USC Upstate 43' 6" 13.26m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/15/16
  10 Duffy, Jonathon FR-1 Kennesaw State 42' 8.25" 13.01m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Snell, Renard FR-1 Kennesaw State 41' 3" 12.57m UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  12 Marshall, Darius SO-2 USC Upstate 41' 1.75" 12.54m Buccaneer Invitational 02/05/16
  13 Singh, Vishaldeep FR-1 New Jersey Institute 40' 6.25" 12.35m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  14 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin FR-1 USC Upstate 40' 1.5" 12.23m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/15/16
  15 Brazelton, Robbie FR-1 Kennesaw State 35' 3.25" 10.75m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gibson, Stephen FR-1 Lipscomb 48' 8" 14.83m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Tucker, Fabeon JR-3 Kennesaw State 48' 1.75" 14.67m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 McConville, Chuck FR-1 Kennesaw State 47' 0.25" 14.33m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 McKune, Daniel SO-2 Kennesaw State 44' 10.25" 13.67m UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/16/16
  5 Mulder, Joshua SR-4 Kennesaw State 41' 11.25" 12.78m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Quinn, Patrick FR-1 New Jersey Institute 41' 9.25" 12.73m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  7 Philson, Devlyn FR-1 USC Upstate 40' 9.5" 12.43m UNCG Early Bird 7-Way 12/01/15
  8 Forrester, William FR-1 New Jersey Institute 40' 6.25" 12.35m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  9 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 40' 3.25" 12.27m NCAA Division I Indoor T... 03/11/16
  10 Gara, Sawyer FR-1 New Jersey Institute 39' 3.75" 11.98m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  11 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 39' 2.25" 11.94m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  12 Hinkle, Kade SO-2 Lipscomb 38' 9" 11.81m Vanderbilt Opener 12/05/15
  13 Singer, David SO-2 New Jersey Institute 38' 6" 11.73m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  14 Mosley, Jaquille FR-1 USC Upstate 37' 10.75" 11.55m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  15 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 36' 7.5" 11.16m UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  16 Hatten, Bryson FR-1 USC Upstate 36' 4.25" 11.08m Appalachian Indoor Open ... 02/19/16
  17 Sedys, Martynas SR-4 Kennesaw State 35' 7.25" 10.85m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  18 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 34' 5.5" 10.50m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  19 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 33' 9.5" 10.30m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  20 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 32' 4.75" 9.87m Vanderbilt Opener 12/05/15
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sedys, Martynas SR-4 Kennesaw State 62' 1.25" 18.93m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  2 Tucker, Fabeon JR-3 Kennesaw State 53' 10.5" 16.42m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 McConville, Chuck FR-1 Kennesaw State 51' 5" 15.67m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  4 McKune, Daniel SO-2 Kennesaw State 49' 9.25" 15.17m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Haraka, Michael FR-1 New Jersey Institute 45' 5.75" 13.86m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Philson, Devlyn FR-1 USC Upstate 43' 10" 13.36m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Gibson, Stephen FR-1 Lipscomb 43' 6" 13.26m Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  8 Hinkle, Kade SO-2 Lipscomb 40' 9.5" 12.43m Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  9 Forrester, William FR-1 New Jersey Institute 39' 9.25" 12.12m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  10 Mosley, Jaquille FR-1 USC Upstate 38' 2.75" 11.65m UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
  11 Das, Rajeet SR-4 New Jersey Institute 38' 2.25" 11.64m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Quinn, Patrick FR-1 New Jersey Institute 37' 3" 11.35m Fordham Season Opener 12/04/15
  13 Gara, Sawyer FR-1 New Jersey Institute 36' 1.25" 11.00m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
  14 Hatten, Bryson FR-1 USC Upstate 34' 5" 10.49m Appalachian Indoor Open ... 02/19/16
  15 Primerano, Frankie FR-1 New Jersey Institute 27' 11" 8.51m Fordham Season Opener 12/04/15
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Abdullah, Bilal SR-4 Kennesaw State 5900 NCAA Division I Indoor T... 03/11/16
  2 Mulder, Joshua SR-4 Kennesaw State 5418 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Yates, Joseph SR-4 Kennesaw State 4372 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  4 Poppe, Jason JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4319 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Wade, Devon JR-3 Lipscomb 4234 Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  6 Akindele, Dayo FR-1 Kennesaw State 4195 Samford Heptathlon/Penta... 01/20/16
  7 Singh, Pritinder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4048 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Abernathy, Darrell FR-1 Kennesaw State 3088 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Baldwin, Jacquelyn FR-1 Jacksonville 7.48 Wake Forest Invitational 01/16/16
  2 Johnson, Brenicke SR-4 USC Upstate 7.57 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 7.60 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 7.68 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Slayton, Maileka JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.73 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Guerra, Victoria FR-1 Jacksonville 7.75 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 7.75 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.79 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Oja, Laura-Maria JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.84 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Tolliver, Semaj SR-4 USC Upstate 7.90 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 7.90 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Oliver, Diaja JR-3 Kennesaw State 7.99 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  13 Chung, Chynna Monica SR-4 Jacksonville 8.01(55) Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  14 Starks, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.05 UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  15 Cunningham, Saquaa FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.16 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  16 Berryman, Trezha FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.21 UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  17 McMurray, Abbey JR-3 Lipscomb 8.25 Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  18 Thomas, Dollitia SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.32 David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  19 Silvestri, Delaney SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.34 Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  20 DeCristofaro, Cristina JR-3 New Jersey Institute 8.39(55) Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slayton, Maileka JR-3 Kennesaw State 24.09 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Baldwin, Jacquelyn FR-1 Jacksonville 24.30 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 24.42 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  4 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 24.98 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  5 Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.13 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Chung, Chynna Monica SR-4 Jacksonville 25.16 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  7 Oja, Laura-Maria JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.29 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Thomas, Dollitia SO-2 Kennesaw State 25.31 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 25.38 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 25.55 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Jordon, Kayla FR-1 USC Upstate 25.57 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.81 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  13 Tolliver, Semaj SR-4 USC Upstate 25.88 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  14 Briggs, Heaven SR-4 USC Upstate 25.94 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  15 Bradley, Courtney SO-2 USC Upstate 26.04 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  16 Oliver, Diaja JR-3 Kennesaw State 26.23 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  17 Starks, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.24 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  18 Cunningham, Saquaa FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.34 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  19 Hunt, Latoya FR-1 Kennesaw State 26.97 David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  20 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 27.05 # UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slayton, Maileka JR-3 Kennesaw State 55.69 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Grimes, Hallie SO-2 North Florida 56.10 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Thomas, Dollitia SO-2 Kennesaw State 56.76 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Oliver, Diaja JR-3 Kennesaw State 56.90 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Howell, Michelle SO-2 Jacksonville 57.06 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Jordon, Kayla FR-1 USC Upstate 57.67 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 57.95 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Gray, Crystal JR-3 Kennesaw State 58.14 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  9 Bradley, Courtney SO-2 USC Upstate 58.20 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Chung, Chynna Monica SR-4 Jacksonville 58.52 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  11 Hearn, Tianna JR-3 North Florida 58.61 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Briggs, Heaven SR-4 USC Upstate 58.81 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  13 Younker , Alyssa SR-4 North Florida 59.33 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  14 Taariq, Taahirat FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:01.16 David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  15 Reisova, Jana FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:01.28 David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  16 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne FR-1 Jacksonville 1:01.40 Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  17 Cunningham, Saquaa FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:01.95 UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  18 Schmalz, Lyric FR-1 Jacksonville 1:01.99 # Wake Forest Invitational 01/16/16
  19 Perine, Bridget JR-3 Lipscomb 1:02.59 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  20 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 1:02.83 NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Howell, Michelle SO-2 Jacksonville 2:08.28 Music City Challenge 02/12/16
  2 Philbert, Vanessa JR-3 North Florida 2:10.33 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Kemper, Kacey SO-2 Lipscomb 2:13.07 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Hodnett, Tatyana SO-2 Jacksonville 2:13.41 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  5 Johnson, Tayler JR-3 North Florida 2:14.47 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Woodford, Samantha FR-1 Lipscomb 2:14.71 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  7 Bobrova, Andzelika SR-4 Kennesaw State 2:16.14 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Hunt, Latoya FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:16.30 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Rodriguez , Morgan JR-3 North Florida 2:16.54 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  10 Horsley, Harley FR-1 North Florida 2:17.73 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Licea, Rachel SO-2 North Florida 2:18.06 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Kidane, Kidan JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:18.81 David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  13 Siemens, Kyla SO-2 Jacksonville 2:19.03 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  14 Jackson, Essence JR-3 USC Upstate 2:20.47 Buccaneer Invitational 02/05/16
  15 McUmber, Nora FR-1 Jacksonville 2:20.62 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  16 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia SR-4 USC Upstate 2:20.85 # UNCG Early Bird 7-Way 12/01/15
  17 Torres, Ashleigh SR-4 USC Upstate 2:21.76 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  18 Assinzo, Mary Jeanne FR-1 Jacksonville 2:22.87 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  19 Hoglin, Brianne SO-2 Lipscomb 2:24.56 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  20 Holland, Brianne FR-1 Lipscomb 2:25.49 Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kidane, Kidan JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:49.07 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 McUmber, Nora FR-1 Jacksonville 4:53.73 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Bianchini, Katie JR-3 Lipscomb 4:54.52 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  4 Kingma, Brooke FR-1 Lipscomb 4:54.61 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  5 Woodford, Samantha FR-1 Lipscomb 4:59.49 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  6 Bucknam, Kate SR-4 Lipscomb 5:00.52 Vanderbilt Invitational 01/29/16
  7 Howell, Michelle SO-2 Jacksonville 5:01.06 Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  8 Siemens, Kyla SO-2 Jacksonville 5:05.06 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Williams, Kennadee SO-2 North Florida 5:09.33 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Sperry, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 5:09.39 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  11 Carpenter, Audrey FR-1 North Florida 5:09.42 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Ball, Barbara Lee JR-3 Lipscomb 5:09.93 Music City Challenge 02/12/16
  13 Solis, Katy JR-3 Jacksonville 5:11.29 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  14 Franklin, Avery SO-2 Lipscomb 5:12.17 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  15 Owens, Hannah FR-1 Lipscomb 5:12.24 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  16 Stallings, Emily SO-2 North Florida 5:12.30 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  17 Glynn, Caitlin FR-1 Jacksonville 5:12.81 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  18 Irwin, Alexis SR-4 North Florida 5:13.61 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  19 Kemper, Kacey SO-2 Lipscomb 5:15.53 Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  20 Kerns, Emily FR-1 North Florida 5:16.90 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kidane, Kidan JR-3 Kennesaw State 9:42.57 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Bianchini, Katie JR-3 Lipscomb 9:43.63 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  3 Larson, Sally JR-3 Lipscomb 9:44.79 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  4 Ball, Barbara Lee JR-3 Lipscomb 9:46.13 Commodore Invitational 01/15/16
  5 Kingma, Brooke FR-1 Lipscomb 9:47.45 Vanderbilt Invitational 01/29/16
  6 Talbert, Madelin SR-4 Lipscomb 9:47.50 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 McUmber, Nora FR-1 Jacksonville 9:52.39 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Meyer, Eden SO-2 North Florida 9:56.53 # Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  9 Bucknam, Kate SR-4 Lipscomb 10:06.00 Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  10 Franklin, Avery SO-2 Lipscomb 10:07.21 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Sperry, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 10:09.62 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  12 Owens, Hannah FR-1 Lipscomb 10:15.62 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  13 Siemens, Kyla SO-2 Jacksonville 10:20.33 # Wake Forest Invitational 01/16/16
  14 Munyan, Hannah SR-4 Lipscomb 10:21.05 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  15 Solis, Katy JR-3 Jacksonville 10:24.24 # Wake Forest Invitational 01/16/16
  16 Glynn, Caitlin FR-1 Jacksonville 10:35.77 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  17 Losito, Clare FR-1 Lipscomb 10:46.74 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  18 Ibarra, Kelsey JR-3 Lipscomb 10:47.86 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  19 Colley, Madison FR-1 Lipscomb 10:56.17 # Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  20 Cope, Amanda SR-4 Kennesaw State 11:11.91 David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kingma, Brooke FR-1 Lipscomb 16:41.84 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Kidane, Kidan JR-3 Kennesaw State 16:44.46 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Talbert, Madelin SR-4 Lipscomb 16:46.61 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Ball, Barbara Lee JR-3 Lipscomb 16:48.99 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Larson, Sally JR-3 Lipscomb 17:06.42 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Meyer, Eden SO-2 North Florida 17:19.18 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Solis, Katy JR-3 Jacksonville 17:45.10 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 McUmber, Nora FR-1 Jacksonville 17:49.70 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Munyan, Hannah SR-4 Lipscomb 17:50.00 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Franklin, Avery SO-2 Lipscomb 18:08.49 Commodore Invitational 01/15/16
  11 Sperry, Katie SO-2 Lipscomb 18:11.93 Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  12 Siemens, Kyla SO-2 Jacksonville 18:19.59 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  13 Glynn, Caitlin FR-1 Jacksonville 18:21.82 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  14 Colley, Madison FR-1 Lipscomb 18:28.51 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  15 Cope, Amanda SR-4 Kennesaw State 19:07.64 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  16 Jostes, Leah SO-2 USC Upstate 19:29.33 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  17 Ibarra, Kelsey JR-3 Lipscomb 19:45.25 Commodore Invitational 01/15/16
  18 McCoy, Haley FR-1 USC Upstate 20:00.03 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  19 Ling, Michelle FR-1 New Jersey Institute 21:39.13 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  20 Shibata, Emily FR-1 New Jersey Institute 22:02.03 # Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 8.33 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Powell, Jocselyn SO-2 Kennesaw State 8.51 UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/16/16
  3 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 8.59(55) Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  4 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.64 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  5 Webley, Brittney JR-3 Jacksonville 8.67 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 8.70 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 8.73 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.81 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Oja, Laura-Maria JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.82 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 8.82 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Schmalz, Lyric FR-1 Jacksonville 8.86 BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  12 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 9.06 Wake Forest Invitational 01/16/16
  13 Sykes, Destinie JR-3 USC Upstate 9.11 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  14 Hearn, Tianna JR-3 North Florida 9.13 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  15 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 9.14 UNCG Early Bird 7-Way 12/01/15
  16 Holton, Kennedy SO-2 USC Upstate 9.15(55) @ Appalachian Indoor Open ... 02/19/16
  17 Willis, Monti JR-3 Kennesaw State 9.21 BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  18 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.35 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  19 Taariq, Taahirat FR-1 Kennesaw State 9.46 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  20 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 9.52 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jacksonville 3:50.19 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Kennesaw State 3:50.53 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 North Florida 3:50.78 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 USC Upstate 3:54.79 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Lipscomb 4:07.15 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 New Jersey Institute 4:18.42 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jacksonville 12:00.45 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 North Florida 12:03.42 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Lipscomb 12:14.50 Chipotle Marshall Invita... 02/12/16
  4 Kennesaw State 12:34.11 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 USC Upstate 13:03.75 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 New Jersey Institute 13:41.04 # Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 5' 8.5" 1.74m UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  2 Young, Alyssa SO-2 North Florida 5' 5.25" 1.66m Camel City Invitational 01/29/16
  3 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 5' 5" 1.65m 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
  3 Ellis, Alexandra JR-3 North Florida 5' 5" 1.65m Wake Forest Invitational 01/16/16
  5 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 5' 3.75" 1.62m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Rowan, Alicia SO-2 Kennesaw State 5' 3.25" 1.61m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  7 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 5' 3" 1.60m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 5' 2.5" 1.59m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 5' 2.5" 1.59m UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  10 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 4' 11" 1.50m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 4' 11" 1.50m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 4' 9.75" 1.47m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Newby, Abby JR-3 Lipscomb 4' 9.75" 1.47m Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  14 Leach, Jasmine FR-1 Kennesaw State 4' 9.5" 1.46m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  14 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4' 9.5" 1.46m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  16 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 4' 9" 1.45m Wake Forest Invitational 01/16/16
  17 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 4' 8.75" 1.44m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  17 Taariq, Taahirat FR-1 Kennesaw State 4' 8.75" 1.44m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker, Megan SR-4 North Florida 12' 1.25" 3.69m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  1 Sergeant, Erica SO-2 Kennesaw State 12' 1.25" 3.69m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Lehman, Shawna SR-4 Kennesaw State 11' 1.75" 3.40m BSC Panther Indoor Icebr... 12/04/15
  4 Frey, Katie JR-3 Kennesaw State 11' 1.5" 3.39m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Backlund, Annika JR-3 Lipscomb 11' 1.5" 3.39m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Robertson, Jacy JR-3 Kennesaw State 10' 7.5" 3.24m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Sloan, Sydney JR-3 Lipscomb 10' 1.5" 3.09m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Henshaw, Mary SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9' 2.5" 2.81m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 01/30/16
  9 DeLuca, Kim SO-2 New Jersey Institute 9' 1.75" 2.79m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Reisova, Jana FR-1 Kennesaw State 8' 8" 2.64m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Enderle, Madelin SO-2 Lipscomb 7' 8.5" 2.35m Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  12 Timpko, Rhiannon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7' 8" 2.34m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 19' 8.25" 6.00m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  1 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 19' 8.25" 6.00m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  3 Campbell, Morgan JR-3 Kennesaw State 19' 7" 5.97m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  4 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 19' 5.5" 5.93m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  5 Reed, Fallon JR-3 Kennesaw State 18' 7" 5.66m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  6 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 18' 6" 5.64m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 18' 3" 5.56m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/15/16
  8 Griffin, Draneisha JR-3 USC Upstate 17' 10.75" 5.45m Buccaneer Invitational 02/05/16
  8 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 17' 10.75" 5.45m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Starks, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 17' 9.5" 5.42m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Berryman, Trezha FR-1 Kennesaw State 17' 7.5" 5.37m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  12 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 17' 2.25" 5.24m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  12 Bowald, Brittany FR-1 Jacksonville 17' 2.25" 5.24m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  14 DeCristofaro, Cristina JR-3 New Jersey Institute 17' 1.5" 5.22m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  15 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 17' 0.75" 5.20m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  16 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 17' 0.5" 5.19m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  17 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 16' 10.5" 5.14m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  18 Jones, Audriana JR-3 USC Upstate 16' 7" 5.05m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  19 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 16' 3.25" 4.96m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  20 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 16' 1.5" 4.91m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 42' 5.5" 12.94m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  2 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 40' 8.75" 12.41m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Richard, Ja'Mesha SR-4 Jacksonville 39' 10.5" 12.15m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Bowald, Brittany FR-1 Jacksonville 39' 10" 12.14m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Campbell, Morgan JR-3 Kennesaw State 39' 8.75" 12.11m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 39' 3.75" 11.98m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Berryman, Trezha FR-1 Kennesaw State 38' 11.75" 11.88m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Sykes, Destinie JR-3 USC Upstate 38' 2.25" 11.64m Buccaneer Invitational 02/05/16
  9 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 38' 1.5" 11.62m ETSU Track & Field Invit... 01/15/16
  10 Reed, Fallon JR-3 Kennesaw State 37' 0.25" 11.28m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  11 Starks, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 36' 8.25" 11.18m UAB Blazer Invitational 01/15/16
  12 Griffin, Draneisha JR-3 USC Upstate 36' 5.75" 11.12m UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
  13 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 35' 8" 10.87m UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/16/16
  14 Jones, Audriana JR-3 USC Upstate 34' 11" 10.64m UNCG Spartans Team Chall... 01/24/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Clark, Kree SR-4 Jacksonville 45' 10.5" 13.98m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Turner, Samantha JR-3 Jacksonville 45' 9.75" 13.96m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Parker, Noelle FR-1 Jacksonville 43' 9.25" 13.34m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  4 Pinkard, Shermaine SR-4 Kennesaw State 42' 5.25" 12.93m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  5 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 41' 3" 12.57m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Pileckaite, Greta SO-2 Kennesaw State 40' 11.5" 12.48m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  7 Bogavac, Marija FR-1 Kennesaw State 38' 11" 11.86m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  8 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 37' 9.25" 11.51m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Mincey, Kiana SO-2 Kennesaw State 37' 1" 11.30m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/29/16
  10 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 36' 4.25" 11.08m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 36' 3" 11.05m Fordham Season Opener 12/04/15
  12 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 35' 10.75" 10.94m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  13 Spence, Danielle FR-1 Jacksonville 35' 9.5" 10.91m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  14 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 34' 8.5" 10.58m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  15 Turner, Shannon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 34' 7.5" 10.55m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  16 Chesonis, Kiersten FR-1 New Jersey Institute 34' 6.25" 10.52m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  17 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 32' 8.5" 9.97m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  18 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 32' 5" 9.88m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  19 Newby, Abby JR-3 Lipscomb 32' 0" 9.75m Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  20 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 31' 3" 9.52m 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Clark, Kree SR-4 Jacksonville 66' 5.25" 20.25m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Turner, Samantha JR-3 Jacksonville 60' 7.75" 18.48m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  3 Pinkard, Shermaine SR-4 Kennesaw State 60' 7.25" 18.47m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  4 Pileckaite, Greta SO-2 Kennesaw State 50' 11" 15.52m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Parker, Noelle FR-1 Jacksonville 50' 9.5" 15.48m Crimson Elite 02/05/16
  6 Mincey, Kiana SO-2 Kennesaw State 45' 1.5" 13.75m David E. Walker Kickoff ... 01/08/16
  7 Spence, Danielle FR-1 Jacksonville 42' 4.75" 12.92m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Bogavac, Marija FR-1 Kennesaw State 42' 2.75" 12.87m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Whitney, Kristina FR-1 Jacksonville 40' 2.75" 12.26m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  10 Stark, Kayleigh SO-2 New Jersey Institute 37' 11.25" 11.56m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Turner, Shannon FR-1 New Jersey Institute 35' 6" 10.82m Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Marques, Vanessa FR-1 New Jersey Institute 32' 6.25" 9.91m 17th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/06/16
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gray, Jordan FR-1 Kennesaw State 3633 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  2 Phillips, Stormm JR-3 Jacksonville 3398 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  3 Johnson, De'Von JR-3 Kennesaw State 3342 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
  4 Smith, Tiaona JR-3 Jacksonville 3287 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  5 Shufford, Jenira SR-4 Jacksonville 3213 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  6 Robinson, Shakedra JR-3 Kennesaw State 3200 2016 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/22/16
  7 Ladson, KeAndrea JR-3 USC Upstate 3140 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  8 Myslinski, Emily FR-1 Jacksonville 3126 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  9 Burse, Jazmine FR-1 USC Upstate 2953 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  10 Zackary, Iyanna FR-1 Kennesaw State 2892 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  11 Hunter-Lonon, Alexis FR-1 Kennesaw State 2878 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  12 Newby, Abby JR-3 Lipscomb 2724 Don DeNoon Invitational 02/05/16
  13 Schroeder, Alison SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2719 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16
  14 Taariq, Taahirat FR-1 Kennesaw State 2632 Atlantic Sun Indoor Trac... 02/26/16