2018-2019 NCAA Div. III Indoor Qualifying (FINAL) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.77 Presidents Athletic Conf... 02/21/19
  2 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 6.79 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  3 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  3 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.83 ODAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/19
  5 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.84 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  5 McIntyre, Aleigh SO-2 Medgar Evers 6.84 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/24/19
  5 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  8 Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6.85 Armory Last Chance 02/22/19
  8 Berry, Louis SR-4 Mount Union 6.85 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  8 Fry, Randolph SR-4 Adrian 6.85 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  11 Jones, Darren JR-3 Texas Lutheran 6.86 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  11 Jordan, Calvin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.86(55) 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  11 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.86 NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  11 Ridenhour, Jacob SO-2 Webster 6.86 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  15 Clough, Ian SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.87 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  16 O'Bryant, Tyler SR-4 Oneonta 6.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  17 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.89 Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  17 Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 6.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  19 Freeman, Justin SR-4 Hope 6.91 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  19 Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 6.91 Bowdoin Invite II 01/19/19
  19 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 6.91 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  19 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 6.91 American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  23 Petty, Darren SR-4 Randolph 6.92 Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 11/30/18
  23 May, Kenny SR-4 George Fox 6.92 Seattle Pacific Final Qu... 02/23/19
  25 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6.93 NJAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/18/19
  25 Miller, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.93 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  25 Kothor, Olivier SO-2 Brockport St. 6.93 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  25 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 6.93 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  25 Pratt, Julian JR-3 Rowan 6.93 NJAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/18/19
  30 Ervin, Donovan SO-2 Adrian 6.94 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  30 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 6.94 Utica College Pioneer Op... 01/26/19
  30 Seymour, Cameron SO-2 George Fox 6.94 Seattle Pacific Final Qu... 02/23/19
  30 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.94 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  30 Schoenbauer, Drew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 6.94 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  30 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.94 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  36 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  36 Thomas, Elijah FR-1 Loras 6.95 American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  36 Davis, Jeremiah JR-3 Greenville 6.95 John Craft 2019 01/18/19
  36 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.95 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  36 Bennett, Marvin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6.95 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  36 Darrow, Stone JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.95 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  36 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 6.95 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/22/19
  36 Ojukwu, John SO-2 Worcester State 6.95 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  44 Bohlinger, Luke SR-4 Redlands 6.96 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  44 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 6.96 Hamilton College Contine... 01/18/19
  44 Adiletta, Matt SO-2 WPI 6.96 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  44 Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6.96 Pioneer Invitational 01/19/19
  48 Dudley, Curtis JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 6.97 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
  48 Mollick, Alexander SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.97 2019 Centennial Conferen... 02/23/19
  48 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 6.97 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cole, Kai FR-1 Wesley 21.40 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  2 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 21.43 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  2 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 21.43 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  4 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.56 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  5 Kainer, Alex SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.56 # Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  7 Harris, Antoine SR-4 WPI 21.58 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  8 Lalone, Peyton SO-2 Cortland St. 21.59 # Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  9 Carter, Corey SO-2 Principia 21.61 # Principia Invite 02/22/19
  9 Fry, Randolph SR-4 Adrian 21.61 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/16/19
  11 Dobbins, Cameron SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 21.62 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  11 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.62 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  13 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 21.63 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  14 Davis, Jeremiah JR-3 Greenville 21.67 # Principia Relays 01/25/19
  15 Mumford, Shai SR-4 Rowan 21.69 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  16 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 21.70 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  17 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.73 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  17 Bennett, Marvin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 21.73 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  19 Hansen, Tyler JR-3 Springfield 21.76 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  20 Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 21.79 # New England Alliance Ind... 02/16/19
  21 Schoenbauer, Drew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 21.80 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  22 Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 21.81 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  22 Kardonsky, Anthony SR-4 Tufts 21.81 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  24 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 21.83 # Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  25 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 21.86 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  25 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 21.86 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  27 Jordan, Calvin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.87 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  27 Jones, Darren JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.87 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight 02/16/19
  29 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 21.88 # Middlebury Winter Classi... 01/12/19
  30 Heriot , John SO-2 Wesley 21.91 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  31 Howard, Zion SO-2 Moravian 21.92 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  31 Hardy, Jaevon SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21.92 Presidents Athletic Conf... 02/21/19
  31 Kelly, Dale JR-3 RPI 21.92 # Utica College Pioneer Wi... 12/08/18
  34 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 21.94 # 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  35 Wintergalen, Eddie SR-4 Washington U. 21.95 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  36 Ridenhour, Jacob SO-2 Webster 21.96 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  36 Gregory, Jon SR-4 St. Norbert 21.96 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  38 Ward, Deven SO-2 John Carroll 21.97 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  38 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.97 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  40 Hendrix, Nick JR-3 Middlebury 21.98 # Middlebury Team Challeng... 02/16/19
  41 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.00 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  42 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.01 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  42 Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 22.01 # Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/22/19
  44 Davis, Jordan SR-4 Adrian 22.02 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  44 Gloskey, Max SO-2 RIT 22.02 # Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  46 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.03 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  46 Lighten, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.03 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  48 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.04 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  49 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.05 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  49 DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.05 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 47.18 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  2 Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 47.38 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  3 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.45 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  4 Digby, A.J. JR-3 Mount Union 47.60 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  5 Roth, James JR-3 Mount Union 47.70 # 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  6 Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 47.97 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  7 Montilus, Malcolm SR-4 NYU 48.02 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  8 Fost, Liam SO-2 Emory 48.04 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  9 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.19 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  10 Greene, Erran SR-4 Methodist 48.27 USC Open Indoor 02/16/19
  11 Martinez, Jimmy SR-4 Middlebury 48.30 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  11 Klamm, Carl SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 48.30 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 48.30 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Wintergalen, Eddie SR-4 Washington U. 48.30 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  15 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 48.40 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Wagner, John Harry SO-2 Washington U. 48.40 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  17 Coalfleet, Wells JR-3 Rochester 48.43 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  18 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 48.58 USC Open Indoor 02/16/19
  19 Cernek, Gavin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 48.63 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  20 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  21 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 48.70 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  22 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.71 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  23 Dean, Nate FR-1 Ohio Northern 48.75 # 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  24 Fairweather, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 48.79 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  25 Stoll, Dan JR-3 Heidelberg 48.83 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  25 Polk, Chris SR-4 George Fox 48.83 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  27 Spranger, Samual JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 48.84 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  27 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48.84 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Wilson, Benton SO-2 MIT 48.89 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  30 Waller, Kurt JR-3 Christopher Newport 48.91 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  30 Hunter, Reece SO-2 Hanover 48.91 # Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  32 O'Flaherty, Cole SO-2 Williams 48.94 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  32 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.94 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  32 Banchale, Dokata Kosi FR-1 Rochester 48.94 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  35 Fuhrmann, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 49.02 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  36 Schantek, Michael JR-3 Carthage 49.04 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  37 Bishop, Justin SO-2 Rowan 49.05 # Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  38 Wright, Cal FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 49.07 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  38 Lauber, Andrew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.07 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  40 Sheridan, Kieran FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.15 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  40 Mahana, Eddie JR-3 St. John Fisher 49.15 # Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  40 Doyle, Tom SR-4 Tufts 49.15 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  43 Monroe, Shawn JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.17 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  43 Dimailig, Greigory JR-3 Washington U. 49.17 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  45 Erickson, Isaac JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.19 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  45 Rus, Alex JR-3 WPI 49.19 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  47 Bailin, Sage JR-3 Colby 49.20 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  47 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 49.20 # Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  49 DiMaria, Nick JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.28 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  50 Stanley, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.29 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wittenberg, Ryan SR-4 WPI 1:49.89 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 1:50.08 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  3 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Coast Guard 1:50.22 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  4 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:50.33 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Schulz, Mark SR-4 Wartburg 1:50.93 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  6 Marton, Grant SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1:50.94 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  7 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 1:50.95 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  8 Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.35 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  9 Sebastian, Brendon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.80 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  10 Faulkner, Gillan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.91 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  11 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.03 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Sogaard, Kristian SR-4 Amherst 1:52.16 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  13 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.17 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  14 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.29 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  15 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.42 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  16 LaFleche, Kevin JR-3 Williams 1:52.46 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  16 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 1:52.46 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  18 Martin, Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 1:52.47 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.51 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  19 Watanabe, Hiroto SR-4 Tufts 1:52.51 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  21 Wright, Lucas SO-2 Hamilton 1:52.58 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  22 Mills, Isaac SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.60 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  23 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.74 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  24 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:52.91 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  25 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 1:53.02 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  26 Hill, Nathan JR-3 Middlebury 1:53.05 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  27 Kuehl, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.06 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  28 Howard, Camren SR-4 Carthage 1:53.08 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  29 Pires, Bruno SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:53.23 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  30 Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.26 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  31 Edwards, Clark FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:53.27 # Captains Invitational & ... 01/25/19
  32 Bellavia, Nico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.36 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  33 Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 Wartburg 1:53.39 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  34 Iddriss, Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:53.47 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  35 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:53.53 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  36 Kraus, Matthew SO-2 DeSales 1:53.55 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  37 Santoro , Arthur SO-2 Washington U. 1:53.61 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  37 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.61 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  39 Benes, Cameron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.65 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  40 Dalke, Christopher SR-4 Rochester 1:53.71 # RIT Late February Invita... 02/16/19
  41 Matteucci, Nick JR-3 Washington U. 1:53.73 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  42 LaDue, Trevor FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:53.77 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  43 Cargile, Tucker SO-2 Redlands 1:53.79 Seattle Pacific Final Qu... 02/23/19
  44 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.81 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  45 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 1:53.84 # Pioneer Invitational 01/19/19
  46 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:53.85 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  47 Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:53.88 # Tufts Invitational #1 01/12/19
  47 Moreland, Jamie FR-1 Haverford 1:53.88 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  49 Beasley-Turner, Justin JR-3 Moravian 1:53.90 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  50 McGaw, Cavanaugh JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:53.97 # CNU Holiday Open 12/09/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 4:05.01 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:05.76 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  3 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.12 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  4 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 4:07.66 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  5 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.94 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  6 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 4:08.15 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  7 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:08.27 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  8 Matteucci, Nick JR-3 Washington U. 4:08.41 # Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  9 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:08.53 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  10 Gilson, Aidan SR-4 MIT 4:08.93 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  11 Yukevich, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:09.58 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  12 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 4:09.64 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 4:09.66 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  14 Raposo, Colin SR-4 Tufts 4:09.82 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  15 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 4:09.91 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  16 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:10.24 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  16 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 4:10.24 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  18 Buechner, Chris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.26 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  19 Pommier, Gabriel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.73 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  20 Bartlett, Warren SR-4 Plymouth State 4:10.79 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  21 Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.02 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  22 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:11.16 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  23 Lonergan, Sean JR-3 St. Olaf 4:11.26 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  24 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.48 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  25 Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.73 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  26 Falasco, Noah JR-3 RPI 4:11.75 # Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  27 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 4:11.80 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  28 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:11.84 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  29 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:11.92 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  30 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 4:11.94 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  31 Singer, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 4:12.06 # Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  32 Iselin, Dan SO-2 Luther 4:12.17 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  33 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:12.34 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Hoyle, Zachariah SO-2 Southern Maine 4:12.35 # Bowdoin Invite II 01/19/19
  35 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Otterbein 4:12.72 # 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  36 Cargile, Tucker SO-2 Redlands 4:12.80 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  37 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.94 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  38 Colaizzi, Tristan JR-3 Williams 4:13.26 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  39 Ridderhoff, Jacob FR-1 Washington U. 4:13.29 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  40 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 4:13.31 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  41 Gannon , Nick JR-3 Williams 4:13.33 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  42 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 4:13.37 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  43 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.51 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:13.53 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  45 Walsh, Liam JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:13.56 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  46 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.74 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  47 Romano, Robert SR-4 Frostburg State 4:13.78 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  48 Nealis, Ryan SO-2 Bates 4:13.81 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  48 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.81 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  50 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 4:14.09 # Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 8:14.56 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  2 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:14.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  3 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 8:15.15 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  4 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 8:16.50 # Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  5 Brunnette, Sam SR-4 Plymouth State 8:16.84 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  6 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:16.89 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  7 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:16.91 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  8 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 8:16.96 # Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  9 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:16.99 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  10 Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:17.70 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  11 Hampton, Chase JR-3 Otterbein 8:18.16 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  12 Domanico, Joe JR-3 RPI 8:18.62 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  13 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 8:18.90 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  14 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:19.33 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Cutter, Ryan SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:20.08 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  16 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 8:20.32 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  17 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:20.34 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  18 Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:20.57 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  19 Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:20.62 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  20 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:20.64 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  21 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:21.64 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  22 Phinney, Hunter SR-4 Rochester 8:21.84 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  23 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 8:21.97 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  24 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 8:21.99 # Branwen Smith-King Invit... 01/25/19
  25 Matteucci, Nick JR-3 Washington U. 8:22.20 # '19 Friday Night Spikes ... 01/11/19
  26 Mitchell, William SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:22.27 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  27 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Washington U. 8:22.41 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  28 Bach, Austin SR-4 Cornell College 8:22.79 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  29 Doran, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:22.82 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  30 McKenzie, Logan JR-3 Berea 8:23.05 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  31 Kalapos, Josh JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:23.33 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  32 Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 8:23.35 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  33 Dodge, Tris SR-4 Carleton 8:23.57 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  34 Kellogg, Ian SR-4 Otterbein 8:23.68 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  35 Gardner, Chase SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:23.69 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  36 Wachter, Karl JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:24.34 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  37 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 8:24.44 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  38 Perlman, Jon SR-4 Middlebury 8:24.98 # Middlebury Invitational 01/25/19
  39 Gerstenbacher, Samuel JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:25.70 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  40 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:26.16 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  41 Myers, Henry FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:26.76 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  42 Meyer, Will JR-3 Middlebury 8:26.85 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  43 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:27.19 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 8:27.78 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  45 Kearney, Matthew FR-1 MIT 8:28.13 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  46 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 8:28.14 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  47 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer JR-3 Amherst 8:28.23 # Branwen Smith-King Invit... 01/25/19
  48 Murray, PJ JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:28.84 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  49 Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 8:29.02 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  50 Henry, Daniel Fitch SR-4 Rowan 8:29.29 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:00.07 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  2 Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:15.55 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  3 O'Connor, Grant SR-4 RPI 14:17.84 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:18.36 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  5 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:19.31 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  6 Ricciardelli, Clark JR-3 Amherst 14:19.32 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  7 McVey, Ian SR-4 Ohio Northern 14:20.45 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  8 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:24.77 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  9 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Washington U. 14:26.26 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  10 Kalapos, Josh JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:26.67 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  11 Rosenkranz, Josh JR-3 MIT 14:29.39 # Bowdoin Invite II 01/19/19
  12 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 14:29.62 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  13 Osmulski, Matt JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:30.40 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  14 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:30.62 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  15 Cutter, Ryan SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:30.89 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  15 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:30.89 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  17 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 Calvin 14:31.04 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  18 Razanauskas, Trey SO-2 Case Western 14:31.07 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  19 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 14:31.54 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  20 Janusiak, Josh SR-4 Lawrence 14:32.15 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  21 Johnsrud, Peter SR-4 Washington U. 14:32.48 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  22 Brossy, Cosmo SR-4 Amherst 14:32.68 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  23 Lerdall, Thomas SR-4 St. Olaf 14:33.66 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  24 Jaques, Henry SO-2 RPI 14:34.18 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  25 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 14:34.72 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  26 Herrmann, Eric SR-4 Dickinson 14:35.29 Penn State National 01/25/19
  27 Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 14:35.73 # 2019 Centennial Conferen... 02/23/19
  28 Descavish, Bryce JR-3 Dickinson 14:35.75 # 2019 Centennial Conferen... 02/23/19
  29 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 14:36.12 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  30 McAneny, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:36.40 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  31 Livolsi, Franklin JR-3 Widener 14:36.45 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  32 Ryan, Aidan SO-2 Williams 14:36.51 # Smith Winter Classic 12/01/18
  33 Stover, Joe SO-2 Washington U. 14:37.15 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  34 Hiegel, Robert SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 14:37.57 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  35 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:38.22 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  36 Pangallozzi, Jared SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:38.68 # George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  37 Feigel, Evan SR-4 RIT 14:39.65 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  38 Mah, Andrew FR-1 MIT 14:39.85 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  39 Kazanjian , Matthew JR-3 Widener 14:40.00 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  40 Cox, Ryan JR-3 Williams 14:40.27 # Smith Winter Classic 12/01/18
  41 Watson, Patrick JR-3 Stevenson 14:40.60 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  42 Hickson, Oliver SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:40.68 # George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  43 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.95 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  44 Aschale, Danny JR-3 Connecticut College 14:41.29 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  45 Norrick, Patrick FR-1 Washington U. 14:41.75 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  46 McAlister, Weyessa JR-3 Trinity 14:42.74 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  47 Engberg, Logan SR-4 Carthage 14:43.11 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  48 Dodge, Tris SR-4 Carleton 14:43.12 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  49 Hannan, Chris SR-4 Oneonta 14:43.35 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  50 Bach, Austin SR-4 Cornell College 14:43.37 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Plant, Mason JR-3 Mount Union 8.01 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  2 Jones, RaShawn JR-3 Wabash 8.02 Fred Wilt Open 02/01/19
  3 Davis, Jordan SR-4 Adrian 8.03 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  4 Gifford, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.08 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  4 Thomas, Oliver SO-2 WPI 8.08 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  6 Marshall, Jared JR-3 Southern Maine 8.10 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  6 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.10 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  8 Mahana, Eddie JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.11 Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  9 Dimon, Alex SO-2 Marietta 8.13(55) Marietta First Glimpse 2... 12/08/18
  10 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  10 Troyer, Connor JR-3 Mount Union 8.14 University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  10 Malone, Storm SR-4 Cortland St. 8.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  13 Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.15 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  14 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.16 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Etkind, Josh SR-4 Tufts 8.18 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  16 Tinsley, Denzel SO-2 Adrian 8.20 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  17 Gloskey, Max SO-2 RIT 8.21 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  18 Febus, Cwinn JR-3 Otterbein 8.22 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  19 Petty, Darren SR-4 Randolph 8.23 ODAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/19
  20 Garland, Tyler SO-2 Rowan 8.24 Armory Last Chance 02/22/19
  20 Shade, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 8.24 Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  20 Richardson, Jeremiah FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.24 NJAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/18/19
  23 Klopfenstein, Eric JR-3 Marietta 8.25 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  23 Spirk, John SR-4 Moravian 8.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  23 Outing, Micheal JR-3 Cortland St. 8.25 Greg Page Relays 12/01/18
  26 Foster, Paris JR-3 Texas Lutheran 8.26 Texas A&M Aggie Twilight 02/16/19
  27 Hennerberg, Reese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.27 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  28 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 8.28 American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  29 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.29 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  29 Lewis, Terrell SO-2 Plymouth State 8.29 Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  29 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.29 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  32 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.30 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  33 Parker, Alex SR-4 Geneva 8.31 Presidents Athletic Conf... 02/21/19
  34 Kyles, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 8.32 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  34 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 8.32 American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  36 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 8.34 American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  37 Mackay-Morgan, Damian SO-2 Springfield 8.35 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  37 Cutler, Austin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.35 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  39 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 8.36 American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  40 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.37 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  40 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.37 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  40 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.37 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  43 Broomfield, Quinton SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.38 Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  43 Michalowski, Nick SO-2 Oneonta 8.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  43 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.38 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  46 Radziunas, James FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.39 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  46 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.39 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  48 Annorat, Richard SR-4 Albion 8.40 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  48 Jonson, Alex JR-3 RPI 8.40 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  50 Freeman, Javonte' SO-2 Wesley 8.41 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Washington U. 3:13.19 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  2 Loras 3:13.27 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:14.33 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  4 Washington U. 3:15.37 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  5 Wis.-La Crosse 3:15.45 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  6 Mount Union 3:15.72 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  7 Bethel (Minn.) 3:15.86 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  8 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:16.08 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  9 Wis.-Platteville 3:16.14 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  10 WPI 3:16.30 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  11 Wis.-La Crosse 3:16.49 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  12 Carthage 3:16.62 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  13 Carthage 3:16.63 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  14 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:16.65 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  15 Rochester 3:16.71 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  16 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:16.76 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  17 U. of Chicago 3:16.96 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  18 Wis.-Platteville 3:17.03 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  19 Wartburg 3:17.10 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  20 Loras 3:17.20 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  21 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:17.26 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Bethel (Minn.) 3:17.38 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  23 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:17.43 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  24 Loras 3:17.73 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  24 Wesley 3:17.73 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  26 Wartburg 3:17.95 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  27 Bridgewater St. 3:18.05 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  28 Rowan 3:18.12 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  29 Wis.-La Crosse 3:18.14 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  30 Cortland St. 3:18.30 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  31 RIT 3:18.31 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  31 Wartburg 3:18.31 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  33 George Fox 3:18.37 Seattle Pacific Final Qu... 02/23/19
  34 WPI 3:18.39 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  35 NYU 3:18.51 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  36 North Central (Ill.) 3:18.65 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  37 NYU 3:18.76 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  37 SUNY Geneseo 3:18.76 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  39 Middlebury 3:18.77 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  40 Simpson (Iowa) 3:19.08 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  41 Wis.-Whitewater 3:19.12 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  42 Loras 3:19.22 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  43 Wis.-La Crosse 3:19.29 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  44 Southern Maine 3:19.30 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  45 North Central (Ill.) 3:19.34 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  46 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:19.42 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  47 Wartburg 3:19.53 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  48 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:19.60 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  49 Southern Maine 3:19.64 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  49 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:19.64 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:47.28 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  2 Middlebury 9:48.59 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  3 North Central (Ill.) 9:48.74 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  4 Otterbein 9:49.64 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  5 Wis.-Platteville 9:49.66 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  6 MIT 9:51.78 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  7 Amherst 9:52.10 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  8 Washington U. 9:52.74 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  9 Wartburg 9:54.19 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  10 North Central (Ill.) 9:57.22 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  11 SUNY Geneseo 9:57.51 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  12 Wis.-Stout 9:58.75 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  13 Washington U. 9:59.87 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  14 Middlebury 9:59.90 # Middlebury Team Challeng... 02/16/19
  15 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:00.05 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  16 Ithaca 10:00.09 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  17 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:00.47 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  18 Carnegie Mellon 10:00.54 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  19 Luther 10:01.57 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  20 Messiah 10:01.66 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  21 Williams 10:02.25 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  22 Wis.-La Crosse 10:02.77 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  23 Middlebury 10:02.81 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  24 North Central (Ill.) 10:02.82 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  25 MIT 10:05.32 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  26 SUNY Geneseo 10:06.86 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  27 Haverford 10:07.62 # 2019 Centennial Conferen... 02/23/19
  28 TCNJ 10:07.87 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  29 Loras 10:08.56 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  30 Wartburg 10:09.06 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  31 Rowan 10:09.32 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  32 Augustana (Ill.) 10:09.56 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  33 Christopher Newport 10:09.64 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  34 Bethel (Minn.) 10:09.98 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  35 Ramapo 10:10.18 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  36 U. of Chicago 10:10.25 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  37 Williams 10:10.84 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  38 Johns Hopkins 10:11.02 # 2019 Centennial Conferen... 02/23/19
  39 Ithaca 10:11.13 # Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  40 Bates 10:11.27 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  41 Emory 10:11.53 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  42 Plymouth State 10:11.59 # Panther Invitational - P... 02/02/19
  43 Loras 10:11.66 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  44 Rochester 10:11.78 # Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  45 Williams 10:12.21 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  46 Trinity 10:13.14 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  47 WPI 10:13.34 # New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  48 North Central (Ill.) 10:13.49 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  49 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:13.72 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  50 Oswego State 10:13.77 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rollins, Kyle SO-2 St. John Fisher 6' 10.75" 2.10m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  1 Reduker, Alec JR-3 MIT 6' 10.75" 2.10m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  3 Danek, David JR-3 Mary Washington 6' 10.25" 2.09m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  4 Rauch , Austin FR-1 Knox 6' 9.75" 2.08m Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  5 Steiner, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6' 9.5" 2.07m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  5 Fritz, Wes SR-4 Heidelberg 6' 9.5" 2.07m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  5 Ferger, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Lembke, David JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  10 Wolfe, Jacoby JR-3 George Fox 6' 9" 2.06m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  10 Hershberger, Evan SO-2 Mount Union 6' 9" 2.06m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  10 Jackson, Nicholas SO-2 Adrian 6' 9" 2.06m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  10 Rivers, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 9" 2.06m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Smith, Brady SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6' 9" 2.06m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  15 Petersen, Chandler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 8.75" 2.05m American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  15 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 8.75" 2.05m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  15 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6' 8.75" 2.05m George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  15 Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6' 8.75" 2.05m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  15 Starnes, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 8.75" 2.05m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  20 Henshey, Brett FR-1 Emory 6' 8.25" 2.04m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  20 McKee, Valiant SO-2 Widener 6' 8.25" 2.04m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  20 Bryan-Frank, Donavan JR-3 Stockton 6' 8.25" 2.04m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  23 Annorat, Richard SR-4 Albion 6' 8" 2.03m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  23 White, Alex JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 8" 2.03m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/15/19
  23 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 6' 8" 2.03m 2018 River Hawk Opener 11/30/18
  23 Hopes, Tiyoshi JR-3 McMurry 6' 8" 2.03m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  27 Lawrence, Dazmond SO-2 Adrian 6' 7.5" 2.02m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/19/19
  27 Rew, Sam SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 7.5" 2.02m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  27 Halversen, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 7.5" 2.02m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  27 McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6' 7.5" 2.02m New England Alliance Ind... 02/16/19
  31 LeBlanc, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6' 7" 2.01m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  31 Farber, Reed SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6' 7" 2.01m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  31 Janca, Nicholas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6' 7" 2.01m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  34 Harris, Caleb FR-1 MIT 6' 6.75" 2.00m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  34 Andersen, Seth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  34 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 6' 6.75" 2.00m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  34 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 6' 6.75" 2.00m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  34 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6' 6.75" 2.00m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  34 Butler, Glenn FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6' 6.75" 2.00m Armory Last Chance 02/22/19
  34 Hamilton, John JR-3 Adrian 6' 6.75" 2.00m Defiance College Invitat... 01/26/19
  34 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Macalester 6' 6.75" 2.00m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  34 Kublbeck, Kyle JR-3 Springfield 6' 6.75" 2.00m Tufts Invitational #1 01/12/19
  34 Pennington, Charles SR-4 Tufts 6' 6.75" 2.00m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  34 Walker, Dabein SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6' 6.75" 2.00m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/01/19
  34 Champion, Maliq JR-3 Redlands 6' 6.75" 2.00m Mountain T's Invitationa... 02/01/19
  34 Pickett, Kortez SR-4 Dubuque 6' 6.75" 2.00m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  47 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 6.25" 1.99m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  47 Lee, William SR-4 NYU 6' 6.25" 1.99m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  47 Prichard, Jeremy SR-4 Methodist 6' 6.25" 1.99m Finn Pincus Invitational 01/25/19
  50 Daniel, Earnest SO-2 Rowan 6' 6" 1.98m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17' 8.5" 5.40m NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  2 Jasinski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 0.75" 5.20m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  3 Zastrow, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 5.5" 5.02m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  4 Kuipers, Dylan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16' 5.25" 5.01m North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  5 Vils, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 4.75" 5.00m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  6 Hindman, Alex SO-2 LeTourneau 16' 4" 4.98m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  7 Helderman, Ron SR-4 Southern Maine 16' 2.75" 4.95m Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  8 Ackerman, Liam SO-2 MIT 16' 0" 4.88m Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  8 Miller, Jack FR-1 LeTourneau 16' 0" 4.88m Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  8 Parrish, Austin SO-2 LeTourneau 16' 0" 4.88m FasTrak Invitational & M... 01/19/19
  11 Kovatch, James JR-3 Marietta 15' 11.25" 4.86m 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  12 Freyholtz, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15' 11" 4.85m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  13 Sorensen, Dane FR-1 Cortland St. 15' 9.75" 4.82m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  13 Palmer, Nick SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15' 9.75" 4.82m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  15 Weaver, Joe FR-1 Brockport St. 15' 9" 4.80m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  15 Mikula, Dominic FR-1 Ithaca 15' 9" 4.80m Utica College Pioneer Op... 01/26/19
  17 Schommer, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 8.25" 4.78m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  18 McCracken, Andrew SR-4 Wesleyan 15' 7.75" 4.77m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  19 Smith, Jack JR-3 RIT 15' 7.25" 4.76m RIT Late February Invita... 02/16/19
  20 Georgetson, Jack SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15' 7" 4.75m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  21 Webb, Izaiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15' 5.5" 4.71m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  22 Wallace, Ben SR-4 Tufts 15' 5" 4.70m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/01/19
  22 John, Nicholas SO-2 RIT 15' 5" 4.70m Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  24 Jones, Collin FR-1 LeTourneau 15' 3.75" 4.67m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  24 Schuster, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 3.75" 4.67m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Alvarez, Gustavo FR-1 Fredonia 15' 3" 4.65m Utica College Blue and O... 02/02/19
  26 Cook, Terry SO-2 Rochester 15' 3" 4.65m Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  28 Wood, Casey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15' 2.25" 4.63m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  29 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 1.75" 4.62m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Natalone, John SR-4 Middlebury 15' 1.75" 4.62m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  31 Kemper, David SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  31 James, Thomas SO-2 RIT 15' 1.5" 4.61m RIT Late February Invita... 02/16/19
  33 Frick, Michael SR-4 Coast Guard 15' 1" 4.60m Springfield College Mass... 01/26/19
  33 Goodwin, Scott SR-4 Moravian 15' 1" 4.60m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  35 Maxwell, Tim JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 0.25" 4.58m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  36 Lafuente Veron, Alberto JR-3 RIT 15' 0" 4.57m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  36 Page, Scott JR-3 Worcester State 15' 0" 4.57m Pioneer Invitational 01/19/19
  38 McCormick, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 11.5" 4.56m Stout Open 01/19/19
  38 Murphy, Jon SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 14' 11.5" 4.56m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  38 O'Connor, Joe FR-1 Washington and Lee 14' 11.5" 4.56m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  41 Bradley, Johann SO-2 WPI 14' 11" 4.55m Bowdoin College Invite I 01/12/19
  41 Ammen, Breylen SO-2 Brandeis 14' 11" 4.55m Gordon Kelly Invitationa... 02/09/19
  41 Emmer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 11" 4.55m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  41 Prisby, Cameron JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14' 11" 4.55m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  41 Cameron, Scott SR-4 MIT 14' 11" 4.55m Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  41 Grimm, Kyle JR-3 PSU-Behrend 14' 11" 4.55m Kenyon Classic 02/16/19
  41 Lawless, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 14' 11" 4.55m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/10/19
  48 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 10.25" 4.53m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  48 Goblirsch, Tim SR-4 Washington U. 14' 10.25" 4.53m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  50 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Snow, Hayden JR-3 John Carroll 25' 1.25" 7.65m 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  2 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 24' 6.5" 7.48m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  3 Barnett, Jeffery SR-4 Trine 24' 1.75" 7.36m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  3 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 24' 1.75" 7.36m American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  5 Su, Matthew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23' 9" 7.24m 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  6 Harden-Marshall, Dan JR-3 Ithaca 23' 8.25" 7.22m Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  7 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 8" 7.21m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  8 Auer, Johnny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 7.25" 7.19m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 6.75" 7.18m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  9 Simpson, Marquis FR-1 Utica 23' 6.75" 7.18m Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  11 Teunas, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 6.25" 7.17m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  12 Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 23' 6" 7.16m Utica College Pioneer Op... 01/26/19
  13 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 5.5" 7.15m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  14 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 5.25" 7.14m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Gibson, James JR-3 Colby 23' 4.75" 7.13m 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  16 Koehler, Trent JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 23' 4.5" 7.12m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  16 Hill, Roman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 4.5" 7.12m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  18 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 4" 7.11m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Freyholtz, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23' 4" 7.11m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  20 Walter, Chris SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23' 3.5" 7.10m RIT Early February Invit... 02/01/19
  21 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23' 3.25" 7.09m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  21 Hays, Jackson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23' 3.25" 7.09m RIT Late February Invita... 02/16/19
  23 Shaoul, Yorai SO-2 MIT 23' 2.75" 7.08m Bowdoin Invite II 01/19/19
  23 Page, Egypt SO-2 Brockport St. 23' 2.75" 7.08m RIT Late February Invita... 02/16/19
  23 Sorenson, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 2.75" 7.08m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Womack, Davonta SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 23' 2" 7.06m ODAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/19
  26 Brand, Wendell JR-3 Cortland St. 23' 2" 7.06m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  28 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 23' 1.25" 7.04m Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  28 Walter, Jeff SO-2 RIT 23' 1.25" 7.04m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  28 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 23' 1.25" 7.04m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  31 Narayan, Varun FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23' 0.75" 7.03m 11th Annual Battle for t... 01/26/19
  32 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 0.5" 7.02m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  32 Nelson, Shamar SR-4 Frostburg State 23' 0.5" 7.02m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/15/19
  32 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23' 0.5" 7.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  35 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23' 0" 7.01m Keogh Invitational 02/16/19
  36 Somar, Bryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22' 11.75" 7.00m RIT Late February Invita... 02/16/19
  37 Winter, Matt SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22' 11.25" 6.99m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  38 Harris-Winbush, Daquay JR-3 Wesley 22' 11" 6.98m 2019 Collegeville Classi... 01/19/19
  39 Owens, John FR-1 Rowan 22' 10.5" 6.97m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  40 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 10" 6.96m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  41 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 22' 9.75" 6.95m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  42 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 22' 9.25" 6.94m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  42 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 9.25" 6.94m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  42 Greenberg, Nick FR-1 Washington and Lee 22' 9.25" 6.94m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  42 Kim, Jack FR-1 Calvin 22' 9.25" 6.94m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  46 Andersen, Seth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22' 9" 6.93m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  46 Hughes, Kinnard FR-1 Trinity 22' 9" 6.93m Pioneer Invitational 01/19/19
  46 Ansumana, Jonathan JR-3 Principia 22' 9" 6.93m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  46 Dempsey, Alex SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 22' 9" 6.93m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  50 Laptiste, Dominic FR-1 Husson 22' 8.5" 6.92m UMaine Sunday Invitation... 02/10/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49' 3.5" 15.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  2 Shaoul, Yorai SO-2 MIT 49' 1.75" 14.98m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  3 Germany, Sean SO-2 McMurry 48' 3.25" 14.71m 2019 GAC Championships/A... 02/22/19
  4 Shaw, Taj JR-3 Brockport St. 48' 2" 14.68m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  5 Teunas, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 1.75" 14.67m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  6 Watlington, Ka'Sean JR-3 Utica 47' 9" 14.55m Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  6 Payne, Chaheen SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 47' 9" 14.55m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/01/19
  8 Haywood, Hassan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 47' 8" 14.53m NJAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/18/19
  9 Assibey-Bonsu, Micah JR-3 Cortland St. 47' 5.75" 14.47m Ithaca College vs. Oneon... 02/16/19
  10 White, Christopher SR-4 Cortland St. 47' 5" 14.45m Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  11 Silvester, Joshua SO-2 Springfield 47' 4.25" 14.43m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  12 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 2.5" 14.39m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  13 Bailey, Noah JR-3 Olivet 47' 2.25" 14.38m Jack Skoog Open 01/11/19
  14 Kiefel, Justin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 47' 1.75" 14.37m Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  15 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47' 1.5" 14.36m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Minton, Corey FR-1 John Carroll 47' 0.25" 14.33m 6th Annual Spartan Holid... 12/01/18
  17 Arika, Alex SR-4 Ithaca 46' 11.75" 14.32m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  18 Amoateng, Grant SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 46' 11" 14.30m ODAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/19
  19 Rollins, Kyle SO-2 St. John Fisher 46' 10.75" 14.29m Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  20 Whaley, Preston FR-1 Wabash 46' 10" 14.27m Fred Wilt Open 02/01/19
  21 Sudyn, Daniel SO-2 Fredonia 46' 9.5" 14.26m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  22 Johnson, Ahmir FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 46' 8.25" 14.23m Armory Last Chance 02/22/19
  23 Wildermuth, Evan SO-2 Eastern 46' 6.75" 14.19m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/22/19
  24 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 46' 5.5" 14.16m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  25 Brister, Justin JR-3 Utica 46' 5.25" 14.15m St. Lawrence Open 02/15/19
  26 Trout, Collin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 46' 4.75" 14.14m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  27 Webb, Izaiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 46' 4.25" 14.13m NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  27 Jean Claude, Jephte SR-4 Albion 46' 4.25" 14.13m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  29 Olugbenga, Olutobi SR-4 Misericordia 46' 4" 14.12m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  30 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 2.75" 14.09m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Ambat, Kyle SR-4 La Verne 46' 2.5" 14.08m Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  32 Dauphin, Frederick JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 46' 2" 14.07m Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  32 Steward, Desmond SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 46' 2" 14.07m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  32 Walton, Rajai SO-2 Mary Washington 46' 2" 14.07m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/15/19
  35 Oladeji, Teniola SR-4 Eastern 46' 1.25" 14.05m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/22/19
  36 Musese, Ben SO-2 Southern Maine 46' 0.75" 14.04m New England Alliance Ind... 02/16/19
  36 Johnson, Kendall SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 46' 0.75" 14.04m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  38 Pickett, Kortez SR-4 Dubuque 46' 0.5" 14.03m American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  38 Meyer, Ethan JR-3 Millikin 46' 0.5" 14.03m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  40 Tallman, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 46' 0" 14.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  40 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 0" 14.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  42 Shedd, Jacob FR-1 Mount Union 45' 10.75" 13.99m 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  43 Jones, Jordan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 45' 10.5" 13.98m 'Southern Indoor Challen... 02/11/19
  44 McCormick, John FR-1 U. of Chicago 45' 10" 13.97m NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  44 Belkin, Daniel SR-4 Swarthmore 45' 10" 13.97m Princeton Indoor Invitat... 02/16/19
  44 Gamage, Drew SR-4 Southern Maine 45' 10" 13.97m The Maine Quad Meet 02/02/19
  47 Daniel, Earnest SO-2 Rowan 45' 9.25" 13.95m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  47 Wallace, Kalif JR-3 Utica 45' 9.25" 13.95m Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  49 Brand, Wendell JR-3 Cortland St. 45' 8.5" 13.93m Ithaca College vs. SUNY ... 12/07/18
  49 Andersen, Seth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 45' 8.5" 13.93m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kornack, David SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 62' 11.25" 19.18m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  2 Murfin, Blaze SR-4 Dubuque 57' 9.5" 17.61m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  3 Njegovan, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 57' 3" 17.45m 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  4 Sherman, Sean JR-3 Mount Union 56' 10.25" 17.33m 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  5 Garza, Garrett JR-3 Texas Lutheran 56' 2" 17.12m Texas A&M Aggie Twilight 02/16/19
  6 Dols, Eric SR-4 Hamline 55' 5.75" 16.91m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  7 Anderson, Zach JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 55' 0" 16.76m DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  8 Ruechel, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 54' 5.25" 16.59m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  9 Danhauer, David SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54' 4.5" 16.57m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  9 Scott, Alex JR-3 U. of Chicago 54' 4.5" 16.57m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  11 Heedram, Keanu JR-3 Utica 54' 2.75" 16.53m Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  12 Cooper, Lucas JR-3 Mount Union 54' 2.5" 16.52m University of Mount Unio... 02/02/19
  13 DeYoung, Tony JR-3 Brockport St. 53' 11.75" 16.45m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  13 Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 53' 11.75" 16.45m UMass Boston Indoor Open 12/01/18
  15 O'Brien, Gage JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53' 11.25" 16.44m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Hensch, Michael SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 53' 9.25" 16.39m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  17 Smith, Jacob SO-2 Olivet 53' 3" 16.23m 2019 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/01/19
  18 Hintz, John SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 53' 1" 16.18m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  19 Miller, Josh SO-2 Capital 52' 9.5" 16.09m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  20 Barber, Kai SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 52' 8" 16.05m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  21 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 7.5" 16.04m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  22 Hunt, Jared SR-4 Swarthmore 52' 7.25" 16.03m 2019 Centennial Conferen... 02/23/19
  23 Miller, Bram SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 52' 6.75" 16.02m Noke Elite 02/09/19
  24 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan SR-4 St. Olaf 52' 5.5" 15.99m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  24 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 5.5" 15.99m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  26 Pillath, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Superior 52' 4.5" 15.96m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/22/19
  27 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 4" 15.95m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  28 Johnson, Christian JR-3 Brockport St. 52' 2.5" 15.91m Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  29 Skubal, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 52' 1.75" 15.89m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  30 Emerson, Billy SR-4 McDaniel 52' 1" 15.87m Mini-Dip Invitational @ ... 01/25/19
  31 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51' 11" 15.82m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  32 Feuerborn, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51' 10" 15.80m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  33 Bonner, Chase SR-4 Buena Vista 51' 8.25" 15.75m BVU Early Bird Meet 12/07/18
  34 Steiner, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 51' 7" 15.72m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  35 Sheckler, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 6.5" 15.71m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  36 Maday, Mitchell SR-4 Hamline 51' 5.5" 15.68m MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  37 Kustera, Andrew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 51' 3.75" 15.64m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  38 Martin, Joe SO-2 Hamline 51' 3" 15.62m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  39 Benzinger, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51' 2.25" 15.60m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  40 Fitzgerald, Nathan SR-4 Central College 51' 1.75" 15.59m American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  41 Woltmann, William FR-1 MIT 51' 0.75" 15.56m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  42 Blasko, Derek JR-3 Southern Virginia 50' 11.5" 15.53m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/15/19
  43 Eastlick, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50' 8" 15.44m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  44 Achladis, Ted JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 50' 6.75" 15.41m Dave Lehman Invitational 01/19/19
  44 Tegtmeier, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 6.75" 15.41m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  46 Fakkema, Jon SR-4 MIT 50' 5.25" 15.37m Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  47 Krall, Joe JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 50' 4.75" 15.36m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  47 Feyen, Austin JR-3 Dubuque 50' 4.75" 15.36m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  49 Rapone, Gunner SR-4 Brockport St. 50' 3.5" 15.33m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  50 Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 50' 3.25" 15.32m Wesleyan University Invi... 02/02/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jarrett, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 71' 2.75" 21.71m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  2 Murfin, Blaze SR-4 Dubuque 66' 10.75" 20.39m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  3 Holst, Eric SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 66' 1.75" 20.16m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  4 Morgan, Kameren SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 65' 5.5" 19.95m UAB Vulcan Invitational 01/12/19
  5 Hintz, John SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 65' 4" 19.91m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  5 Krall, Joe JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 65' 4" 19.91m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  7 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 63' 9" 19.43m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  8 Rahman, Minhaj SR-4 Middlebury 63' 6" 19.35m Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  9 Gutzky, Ben SR-4 Heidelberg 63' 4.75" 19.32m 2019 Joe Banks Invitatio... 02/02/19
  10 Dols, Eric SR-4 Hamline 63' 0.25" 19.21m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  11 Morzinski, Christian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 61' 8.25" 18.80m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  12 Colby , Nick SR-4 John Carroll 61' 7" 18.77m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  13 Zarlengo, Ben JR-3 Coast Guard 61' 4.75" 18.71m Springfield College Tria... 02/16/19
  14 Anderson, Zach JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 61' 4.25" 18.70m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  15 Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 61' 0.25" 18.60m Rhode Island College Tra... 12/08/18
  16 Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 61' 0" 18.59m Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  17 Hensch, Michael SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 60' 7.25" 18.47m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  18 Pillath, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Superior 60' 4.5" 18.40m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  19 Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 60' 0.25" 18.29m Robert H. Johnson Some L... 01/12/19
  20 Rex, John SO-2 Bates 59' 9.5" 18.22m The Maine Quad Meet 02/02/19
  21 Wheeler, Cody SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 59' 4.25" 18.09m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  22 Fakkema, Jon SR-4 MIT 59' 2" 18.03m Gordon Kelly Invitationa... 02/09/19
  23 Kunzman, Ty JR-3 Hamilton 59' 1.5" 18.02m Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  24 Christo, Anthony SR-4 Worcester State 59' 0.25" 17.99m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  25 Fiacable, Eric SR-4 Rose-Hulman 58' 10" 17.93m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/09/19
  26 VanHouten, Brendan SR-4 Calvin 58' 8.5" 17.89m Grand Rapids Sports Hall... 02/01/19
  27 Yaroch, Isaiah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58' 6" 17.83m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  28 Quinn, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 5.75" 17.82m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 58' 3.75" 17.77m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  30 Donkin, Justin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58' 3.25" 17.76m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Thaxton, Drew SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 58' 2.5" 17.74m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  32 Maday, Mitchell SR-4 Hamline 57' 10.5" 17.64m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  33 Feyen, Austin JR-3 Dubuque 57' 10.25" 17.63m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  34 Spruill, Shamar SR-4 RIC 57' 8.25" 17.58m Rhode Island College Tra... 12/08/18
  34 Amaka, Sam SR-4 Amherst 57' 8.25" 17.58m New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  36 Schrader, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 57' 3.75" 17.47m Heartland Collegiate Ath... 02/16/19
  37 Williams, Kurtis SR-4 Allegheny 57' 2.75" 17.44m Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/26/19
  38 Shapiro, Mark JR-3 RPI 57' 2" 17.42m Utica College Pioneer Wi... 12/08/18
  39 Kerns, John JR-3 Frostburg State 57' 0.75" 17.39m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  40 Gregory, John SR-4 Dubuque 57' 0" 17.37m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  40 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57' 0" 17.37m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  42 Sinn, Hank SR-4 Oberlin 56' 9.25" 17.30m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  43 Cervantes, Norberto SO-2 Oneonta 56' 7.25" 17.25m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  44 Kemsley, Paul SO-2 Alfred State 56' 3.25" 17.15m Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  45 Reynolds, Bryce SO-2 Calvin 56' 1.75" 17.11m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  46 Martin, Daustin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56' 1.25" 17.10m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  47 Johnson, Nick JR-3 Bridgewater St. 55' 9.25" 17.00m New England Alliance Ind... 02/16/19
  48 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 7.5" 16.95m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  49 Castillo, Javier SR-4 Defiance 55' 7" 16.94m 2019 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/01/19
  49 Bernstein, David SO-2 Cortland St. 55' 7" 16.94m AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 5465 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  2 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5275 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  3 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5155 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  4 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5139 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  5 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5051 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  6 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5011 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  7 Moody, Charles JR-3 Southern Maine 4990 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  8 Canedy, Justin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4928 George Mason Patriot Gam... 01/25/19
  9 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 4882 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  10 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4881 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  11 Haskin, zachary SR-4 Cobleskill 4854 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  11 McGill, Nicholas JR-3 Whitworth 4854 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  13 Brooks, Isaiah SO-2 Cortland St. 4828 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  14 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 4814 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  15 Kashmer, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 4791 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  16 Sheryak, Joe SR-4 Hanover 4785 2019 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/01/19
  17 Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 4781 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  18 Colleran, Troy FR-1 Amherst 4738 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  19 Oddo, Dominic JR-3 Case Western 4733 2019 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/01/19
  20 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4732 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  21 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4729 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  22 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4696 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  22 Ansumana, Jonathan JR-3 Principia 4696 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  24 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4672 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  25 Brado, Tyler SO-2 Cobleskill 4663 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  26 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4645 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Lewis, Terrell SO-2 Plymouth State 4638 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  28 Donahue, Brendan JR-3 Bates 4606 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  29 Canty, William JR-3 Westfield State 4582 2019 Harvard Multi Meet 01/11/19
  30 Wortman, Cayd SO-2 Husson 4571 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  31 Izenbart, Joshua JR-3 Hope 4552 2019 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/01/19
  32 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 4550 Principia Invite 02/22/19
  33 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4546 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4539 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  35 Atcavage, Ryan SO-2 Marywood 4538 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/01/19
  36 Wood, Keaton SO-2 Linfield 4536 CNU Pentathlon/Heptathlo... 02/25/19
  37 Stein, Ben FR-1 Tufts 4498 New England Men's DIII I... 02/22/19
  38 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4494 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  39 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4492 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  40 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 4483 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  41 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4478 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  41 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4478 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  43 Blankenship, Jayson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4474 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/23/19
  44 Panzarino, Mike SO-2 Brockport St. 4459 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/02/19
  44 Florczyk, Connor JR-3 Ithaca 4459 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  46 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4444 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  47 wadsworth , jacob FR-1 Alfred State 4439 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/01/19
  48 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 4424 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  49 Petraskie, Chris JR-3 Susquehanna 4419 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  50 Conlon, Mackenzie JR-3 Otterbein 4414 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/02/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 7.59 American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  2 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 7.60 2019 Navy Select 02/08/19
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.63 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  4 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.65 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Harlan, Quinn SO-2 Roanoke 7.69 Virginia Tech Challenge 02/15/19
  6 Taube, Kennedy SO-2 George Fox 7.70 Seattle Pacific Final Qu... 02/23/19
  6 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 7.70 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/22/19
  8 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 7.71 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  9 Lewis, Jada SO-2 Augsburg 7.72 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  10 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.73 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 7.74(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Garcia, Stephanie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.74 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  11 Wilkerson, Shamyra JR-3 Shenandoah 7.74 ODAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/19
  14 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 7.76 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  14 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.76 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  16 Makope, Audrey FR-1 St. Norbert 7.77 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  16 Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 7.77 Emory Indoor Invitationa... 01/20/19
  16 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.77 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  19 Hyde, Andrea JR-3 Illinois College 7.80(55) Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  19 Tan, Kiara FR-1 Williams 7.80 Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  19 Runyon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.80 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Jose, Eka SO-2 Washington U. 7.80 Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  19 Valle, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.80 ODAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/19
  19 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 7.80 American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  25 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 7.81 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  25 Robinson, Jailyn FR-1 Hamline 7.81(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  25 Green, Kennedy SR-4 Williams 7.81 Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  28 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 7.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  28 Graham, Julia JR-3 Piedmont 7.82 'Southern Indoor Challen... 02/11/19
  28 Koonce, Takira SO-2 Knox 7.82 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  31 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  31 Johnson, Daijana JR-3 Mount Union 7.83 2019 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/01/19
  33 Holmes, Satin JR-3 Brockport St. 7.84 Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  33 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 7.84 MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  35 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.85 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  35 Porter, LaShauna JR-3 Occidental 7.85 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  37 Newkirk, Jada SO-2 Occidental 7.86 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  37 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.86 NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  37 Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 7.86 Tiffin Alumni Open 12/01/18
  37 Robinson, Aaniyah JR-3 Rowan 7.86 NJAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/18/19
  37 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.86 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  42 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 7.87 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  42 Lewis, Adrienne SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.87 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  42 Ebinama, Glory SR-4 Salisbury 7.87 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/01/19
  42 Peckham, Jordan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.87 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  46 Johnson, Sara FR-1 John Carroll 7.88 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  46 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.88 Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  46 Diffenderfer, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 7.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  46 Cross, Darielle JR-3 Rowan 7.88 NJAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/18/19
  50 Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.89 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 24.34 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  2 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 24.55 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  3 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 24.59 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  4 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 24.76 # Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  5 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 24.85 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  6 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.87 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  7 Eastburn, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.88 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  8 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.94 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  9 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.98 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  10 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.02 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  11 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.04 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  12 Osei, Dilys SR-4 Emory 25.07 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  13 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.10 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  14 Wilkerson, Shamyra JR-3 Shenandoah 25.11 # ODAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/19
  15 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 25.12 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  16 Rolfes, Aspen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.15 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  17 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 25.16 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  18 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.17 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  19 Bland, Dani SR-4 Emory 25.19 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  19 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie SR-4 Colby 25.19 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  21 Taube, Kennedy SO-2 George Fox 25.20 Seattle Pacific Final Qu... 02/23/19
  22 Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.22 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  23 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.25 # UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  24 Plympton, Elisabeth JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.26 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  25 Landroche, Emma JR-3 RIC 25.27 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  26 Nemeth, Grace SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.29 # 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  27 Koonce, Takira SO-2 Knox 25.30 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  28 Maillet , Avery SO-2 CCNY 25.34 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/01/19
  29 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 25.39 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  30 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.40 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  31 Griffin, Jade JR-3 La Verne 25.42 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  32 Wilson, Simone SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.45 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  33 Sloboh, Evelina JR-3 Wesley 25.46 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  34 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity 25.47 # Springfield College Tria... 02/16/19
  34 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.47 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  36 Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 25.48 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  36 McLaurin, Kelsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.48 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  38 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.49 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  39 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 25.51 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  39 Grammas, Eleni SR-4 RIC 25.51 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  41 Batista, Steffany FR-1 Cortland St. 25.52 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  42 Wetmore, Amanda JR-3 Ithaca 25.53 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  43 Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 25.57 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  44 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.60 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  45 Valle, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.61 # ODAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/19
  46 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 25.62 # Middlebury Team Challeng... 02/16/19
  46 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.62 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  46 Gausland, Briana JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.62 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  49 Labatt, Delia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.64 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  50 Daniel, Alexandra JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.65 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Sarah SR-4 George Fox 54.27 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  2 Dello Russo, Gina JR-3 Stevens Institute 55.73 # Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  3 Popp, Alexa SR-4 Westfield State 56.09 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  4 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.12 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.17 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  6 Aguiar, Jenny SR-4 Wesleyan 56.35 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  7 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 56.44 # Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  8 Eastburn, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 56.63 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  9 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 56.65 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  10 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.78 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  11 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.79 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 56.86 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  13 Wilson, Harley SO-2 RIT 56.89 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  14 Hallow, Morgan SR-4 Trinity 57.03 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  15 Berry, Catherine SR-4 Hamilton 57.11 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  16 Glaaser, Johanna JR-3 St. Olaf 57.18 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  17 LeBrun, Maddie JR-3 St. Norbert 57.21 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  18 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 57.26 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  19 Labatt, Delia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 57.29 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  20 Lawrence, Adora JR-3 Coast Guard 57.37 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  21 Wilson, Simone SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.39 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  22 Jones, Marissa JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 57.44 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  23 Burrell, Michaela JR-3 Rochester 57.46 # RIT Late February Invita... 02/16/19
  24 Leonard, Rachel SR-4 Colby 57.48 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  25 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 57.55 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  26 Cochrane, Emma SR-4 Cornell College 57.56 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  27 Keena, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.59 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  28 Duff, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 57.61 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  29 Bonney, Kaitlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.62 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  30 Sankey, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 57.65 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  31 Bhanja, Debarati SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 57.84 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  32 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 57.94 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  33 sturdivant, myiah SO-2 Rowan 57.97 NJAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/18/19
  33 Gasnick, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 57.97 Boston University Last C... 02/24/19
  35 Powell, Ashura SR-4 John Carroll 57.98 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  36 Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 57.99 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  37 Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 58.01 # 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  38 Campbell, Lily FR-1 Wartburg 58.04 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  39 Grammas, Nicole SR-4 RIC 58.05 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  40 Vreugde, Carly JR-3 Oswego State 58.06 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  41 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 58.09 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  42 Barber, Janyll SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 58.10 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  43 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.13 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 58.17 # American Rivers Indoor C... 02/22/19
  45 Hayes , Trinity FR-1 RIC 58.21 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  45 Flaitz, Anna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.21 # SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/22/19
  47 Farley, Jamie SR-4 Salisbury 58.23 # Eastern Shore Invite-Com... 02/08/19
  48 Hart, Madison SO-2 Misericordia 58.30 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  49 Collison, Davis SO-2 Williams 58.31 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  50 Slader, Ellissa FR-1 Messiah 58.32 # Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/22/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aguiar, Phoebe SR-4 Macalester 2:09.75 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  2 Passannante, Anna JR-3 Williams 2:10.43 # Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/02/19
  3 Packard, Sydney JR-3 WPI 2:10.52 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 2:11.70 Penn State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  5 Kearney, Cassidy FR-1 Middlebury 2:11.84 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  6 Rynard, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 2:11.91 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  7 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 2:11.97 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  8 Bultemeyer, Evonne SO-2 Trine 2:12.09 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  9 Lambert, Elise FR-1 Bates 2:12.17 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  10 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:12.51 # Ohio State University Tu... 02/15/19
  11 Trautner, Margaret JR-3 MIT 2:12.89 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  12 Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 2:12.99 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  13 Rudge, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 2:13.51 # Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  14 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.55 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  15 Tregoning, Bailey SR-4 MIT 2:13.84 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  16 Wilson, Meg JR-3 Middlebury 2:13.92 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  17 Foltz, Katy SR-4 Otterbein 2:13.99 # 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  18 Lundin, Mary SR-4 Hamilton 2:14.00 # Colgate University Class... 02/09/19
  19 McCaffery, Margaret SR-4 RIC 2:14.12 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  20 Danoski, Carly JR-3 Moravian 2:14.13 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  21 Dixon, Mackenzie SO-2 Millikin 2:14.30 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  22 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:14.66 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  23 Jaeger, Kathleen SR-4 TCNJ 2:14.71 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  24 Ewing, Avery SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:14.88 # 2019 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/01/19
  25 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.07 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15.09 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Brush, Erin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:15.10 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  28 Madeia, Kristen SR-4 Springfield 2:15.31 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  29 Vacaguzman, Nicole JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:15.51 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  30 Stegmeier, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 2:15.67 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  31 Diaz, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 2:15.72 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  31 Traum, Claire SO-2 Bowdoin 2:15.72 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  31 Tyynismaa, Belle JR-3 Wartburg 2:15.72 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  34 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:15.74 # Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  34 DeVoe, Maddie SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:15.74 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  36 Diekema, Katherine SR-4 Calvin 2:15.84 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  37 Tarsa, Graceanne JR-3 St. Norbert 2:15.88 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  38 Grigaux, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 2:15.89 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  39 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.91 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  40 Cerrillos, Melissa SR-4 La Verne 2:15.94 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  41 Sanchez, Edena SO-2 Houghton 2:16.04 # Empire 8 Championships 02/22/19
  41 Herrmann, Josie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:16.04 # MIAC Championships 02/21/19
  43 Willig, Anna JR-3 Middlebury 2:16.05 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  43 Schwan, Rebecca SR-4 RIT 2:16.05 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  45 Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 2:16.07 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  46 Gardipee, Kelley JR-3 St. Norbert 2:16.08 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  47 Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 2:16.12 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/23/19
  48 Scott, Abby FR-1 Williams 2:16.15 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  49 Summitt, Arielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.20 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  50 Rittgers, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 2:16.28 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bryson, Emily SR-4 Brandeis 4:45.58 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
  2 Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 4:51.95 # Dr. William Taraschke Te... 01/26/19
  3 Roeske, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:52.35 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  4 Diekema, Katherine SR-4 Calvin 4:52.80 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  5 Passannante, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:53.59 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  6 Bultemeyer, Evonne SO-2 Trine 4:54.06 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  7 Eickhoff, Ayden SR-4 Bates 4:54.64 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  8 McPhillips, Marissa JR-3 MIT 4:55.05 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  9 Reigle, Hilary SR-4 Mount Union 4:55.68 # 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  10 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.73 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  11 Scartelli, Christina SR-4 Amherst 4:55.94 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  12 Manfra, Emily SO-2 Suffolk 4:56.82 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  13 Forner, Emily SR-4 Allegheny 4:57.05 # University of Mount Unio... 02/16/19
  14 Toth, Rhemi JR-3 Tufts 4:57.39 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  15 Olshanski, Therese SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:58.10 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Chavey, Helen SR-4 Colby 4:58.11 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  16 Seeland, Esther FR-1 Messiah 4:58.11 # Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/22/19
  18 Lamb, Claire SR-4 Otterbein 4:58.40 # 2019 OAC Indoor Champion... 02/22/19
  19 Schoen, Clare SR-4 Misericordia 4:58.41 # Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/22/19
  20 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.46 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  21 Kordrupel, Veronica SR-4 Buffalo State 4:58.87 # AARTFC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/19
  22 Reilly, Caelyn JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:58.91 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  23 Greene, Tasha SO-2 Middlebury 4:59.28 # DIII New England Women's... 02/22/19
  24 Rodenfels, Annie SR-4 Centre 4:59.34 # 2019 DePauw Indoor Invit... 02/09/19
  25 Bryson, Julia SR-4 Brandeis 5:00.38 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  26 Brennan, Kelly JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 5:00.39 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Cha... 02/09/19
  27 Fiutak, Rhoen SR-4 Wesleyan 5:00.54 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
  28 Ramirez, Elise SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:00.74 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  29 Shipley, Caroline JR-3 Bowdoin 5:00.99 # Bowdoin Invite II 01/19/19
  30 Zack, Kierra SR-4 Eastern 5:01.05 # Tufts National Qualifyin... 03/02/19
  31 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.05 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  32 Cardi, Isabel SO-2 Dickinson 5:02.29 # 2019 Centennial Conferen... 02/23/19
  33 Rustad, Audrey JR-3 Williams 5:02.64 # Springfield College Tria... 02/16/19