2018 NCAA Div. III Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.2
  1 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  3 Bohlinger, Luke JR-3 Redlands 10.43 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 3.2
  4 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.50 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18 2.6
  5 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.52 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  5 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.52 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 3.6
  7 Freeman, Justin JR-3 Hope 10.56 Emory Invitational 03/23/18 2.7
  8 Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.57 MIAC Championships 05/11/18 2.1
  8 Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.57 SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18 -0.4
  8 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 10.57 MIAC Championships 05/11/18 2.3
  8 Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.57 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 2.3
  12 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 10.58 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 3.8
  13 O'Bryant, Tyler JR-3 Oneonta 10.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18 3.4
  14 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 10.61 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.5
  15 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 10.62 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0.3
  15 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 10.62 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.7
  17 Womack, Davonta JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.64 Doc Jopson Invitational 04/13/18 2.5
  17 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 10.64 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 3.8
  17 Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 10.64 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 1.4
  17 Ketter, Carson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 10.64 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18 1.4
  21 Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 10.65 UMAC Track and Field Out... 05/04/18 3.3
  22 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 10.67 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18 0.8
  22 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.67 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  22 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 10.67 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.5
  25 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 10.68 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18 1.4
  25 Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan 10.68 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.3
  25 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.68 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.7
  28 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 10.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.3
  29 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.70 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18 2.9
  29 Webb, Tyler SO-2 Occidental 10.70 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 3.6
  29 Clough, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.70 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18 2.9
  32 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 10.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.2
  32 Ard, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.71 2018 ODAC Outdoor Track ... 04/20/18 1.6
  34 Saulsbury, Christian FR-1 Wesley 10.72 2018 NAVY Men's Invitati... 03/31/18 1.2
  35 Carroll, Corey FR-1 Berea 10.73 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18 -0.1
  35 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 10.73 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0.3
  35 Ogbebor, Victor SR-4 Elmhurst 10.73 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.8
  38 Thomas, Andric SR-4 Belhaven 10.74 2018 American Southwest ... 04/20/18 4
  39 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 10.75 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 0.3
  39 Dees, Obasi SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10.75 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 3.6
  39 Lott, Vernon SR-4 George Fox 10.75 Westmont Classic with Ji... 03/22/18 0.1
  39 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10.75 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.1
  39 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 10.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18 1
  44 Ruffin, Steven SO-2 Aurora 10.76 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 1.3
  44 Matta, Christian FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 10.76 2018 SCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/27/18 1.5
  46 Foster, Paris SO-2 Texas Lutheran 10.77 Trinity Tiger Invite 03/31/18 3.1
  47 Stevens, Jermaine SR-4 Sul Ross St. 10.78 ACU Last Chance Meet 05/13/18 2.8
  47 Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 10.78 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.3
  47 Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18 3.1
  47 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.78 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 1.4
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21.06 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -0.2
  2 Bohlinger, Luke JR-3 Redlands 21.08 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 2.2
  3 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.14 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 -0.2
  4 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.17 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 0.5
  5 Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 21.25 South Alabama Jaguar Cla... 03/16/18 3.4
  6 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.26 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 1.4
  7 Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 21.29 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18 1.4
  8 Jones, Byron JR-3 Sul Ross St. 21.35 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18 -0.3
  9 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 21.39 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18 0.5
  10 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 2.1
  11 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18 0.9
  12 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.3
  12 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.42 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.3
  14 Lott, Vernon SR-4 George Fox 21.45 Portland Twilight 05/11/18 0.9
  15 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 21.47 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 2.1
  15 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 21.47 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 2.3
  17 Ketter, Carson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 21.48 Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18 1.3
  18 Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 21.51 Greenville Select 04/14/18 0.5
  18 Ruffin, Steven SO-2 Aurora 21.51 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18 1.4
  20 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 21.52 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/07/18 1.5
  21 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.53 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.4
  22 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 21.54 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18 1.6
  23 Pegan, Hugh SR-4 Occidental 21.55 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 2.1
  24 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 21.56 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.4
  24 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 21.56 MIAC Championships 05/11/18 0
  26 May, Kenny JR-3 George Fox 21.59 Portland Twilight 05/11/18 0.9
  27 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 21.60 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18 0.7
  28 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 21.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18 0.9
  28 Mamer, Mamer JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.61 2018 NWU Doane Dual 04/13/18 3.3
  28 Francis, Joshua SR-4 La Verne 21.61 SCIAC Multi-Dual #1 03/03/18 1.2
  31 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 21.63 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 2.1
  32 Thomas, Kyle FR-1 Dubuque 21.65 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18 2.9
  32 Scott, Ryan SR-4 Christopher Newport 21.65 Towson Invitational 04/14/18 2.5
  34 Cross, Gregary JR-3 Illinois College 21.69 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.3
  34 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.69 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Champ... 04/28/18 2.2
  36 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 21.70 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18 -0.4
  36 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.70 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18 0.9
  38 Spainhour, Michael JR-3 Hendrix 21.71 SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18 0
  39 Ard, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 21.72 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18 2.1
  40 Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 21.74 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 0.6
  40 Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.74 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.4
  42 Newbold, Husani SR-4 Cornell College 21.76 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18 2.4
  42 Ellis, Isaiah JR-3 Dubuque 21.76 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 0.6
  42 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 21.76 Muhlenberg Invitational 04/07/18 1.5
  45 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 21.77 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18 0
  45 Cousar, Tysean FR-1 Wesley 21.77 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 -1.9
  45 Matta, Christian FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 21.77 ACU Last Chance Meet 05/13/18 3
  48 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 21.78 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18 1.6
  48 Hittner, Garrett SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 21.78 Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18 1.3
  50 Richardson, Zach JR-3 UT-Tyler 21.79 McMurry War Hawk Classic 03/23/18 3.6
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mikel, Patrick SO-2 Loras 47.00 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  2 Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1 Wesley 47.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  3 Klamm, Carl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 47.24 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  4 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.45 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  5 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  6 Olsen, Karl JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 47.47 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  7 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 47.52 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  8 Terry, Francis SO-2 Rowan 47.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  9 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 47.59 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
  10 Greene, Erran JR-3 Methodist 47.75 Phoenix Invitational 201... 04/14/18
  10 Brown, Marquis SR-4 Texas Lutheran 47.75 Victor Lopez Classic 03/22/18
  12 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 47.78 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18
  13 Pointer, Colfay SO-2 Dubuque 47.82 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  14 Richardson, Zach JR-3 UT-Tyler 47.88 2018 American Southwest ... 04/20/18
  15 Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 47.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  16 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.00 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  17 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 48.04 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  18 Jahns, Jonah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 48.05 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  19 Spranger, Samual SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 48.09 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  19 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.09 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  21 Polk, Chris JR-3 George Fox 48.11 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
  22 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 48.17 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Champ... 04/28/18
  23 Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 48.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  24 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 48.19 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
  24 Erickson, Isaac SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48.19 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  27 McAnulty, Dominic SR-4 Wesley 48.20 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18
  28 Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 48.22 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  29 Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  29 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 48.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  31 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 48.26 Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  32 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 48.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  33 LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.30 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  34 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.36 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  34 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 48.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  36 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 48.37 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  36 Binnix, Ethan FR-1 Salisbury 48.37 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18
  38 Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  39 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 48.45 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  40 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 48.46 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
  41 Chiba, Rio JR-3 Occidental 48.49 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 at L... 03/31/18
  42 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 48.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18
  43 Washecheck, Jordan SO-2 Redlands 48.54 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 at L... 03/31/18
  44 Cousar, Tysean FR-1 Wesley 48.55 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18
  45 Kulstad, Zach FR-1 Carleton 48.56 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  46 Kirtley, Azavier FR-1 Lynchburg 48.59 2018 ODAC Outdoor Track ... 04/20/18
  46 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.59 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  48 Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 48.61 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  49 Rodgers, Grant SO-2 PSU-Behrend 48.62 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  50 Marks, Charles FR-1 Occidental 48.63 2018 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/12/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sharp, Andrew SR-4 Greenville 1:49.79 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  2 Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:50.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  3 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 1:50.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  4 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:50.28 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
  5 Floyd, Carter FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:50.81 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18
  6 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 1:50.83 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  7 Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 1:50.95 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  8 LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 1:51.10 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  9 Monahan, Cullen JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:51.13 New Captains Classic & C... 04/20/18
  10 Decker, John SR-4 Babson 1:51.14 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  11 Hinz, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.16 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  12 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:51.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  13 Voelz, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 1:51.34 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  14 Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 1:51.35 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  15 Cargile, Tucker FR-1 Redlands 1:51.44 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18
  15 Neville, Nick JR-3 Rowan 1:51.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  17 Lynch, Liam JR-3 Haverford 1:51.50 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  18 Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 1:51.60 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  19 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 1:51.63 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  20 Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  21 Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 Southern Maine 1:51.68 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  22 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:51.70 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  23 Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 1:51.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  24 Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:51.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  25 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:51.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  26 Jacobs, Alvin SO-2 Piedmont 1:51.93 Tennessee Challenge 05/05/18
  27 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 1:51.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  28 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 1:51.96 California Collegiate Op... 03/31/18
  29 Previdi, Joe SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:52.00 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  30 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:52.13 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  31 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:52.31 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  32 Jaross, Laurence SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:52.50 2018 PAC Track and Field... 04/25/18
  33 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.52 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  34 McGaw, Cavanaugh SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:52.66 New Captains Classic & C... 04/20/18
  35 Hatton, Evan JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 1:52.67 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  36 Ammon, Jack FR-1 George Fox 1:52.81 Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  37 Gann, Ayden FR-1 Vassar 1:52.82 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  37 Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 1:52.82 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  39 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:52.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  40 Pape, Kyle JR-3 Central College 1:52.88 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  41 Booth, Vincent SR-4 NYU 1:52.92 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  42 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:52.95 Mideast Invitational 05/16/18
  43 Lally, Kylian SR-4 Loras 1:52.98 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  44 Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:53.03 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  44 Robinson, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 1:53.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  46 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 1:53.12 Mideast Invitational 05/16/18
  47 Krogman, Brandon SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:53.15 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  47 Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:53.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  49 Mills, Isaac JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.19 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  50 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.22 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:42.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  2 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 3:44.55(1) Penn Relays 04/26/18
  3 Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 3:45.86 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  4 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 3:47.72 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  5 Dover, Jeffrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:47.81 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  6 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 3:47.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  7 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SR-4 Carleton 3:49.29 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  8 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 3:50.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  9 Sarajlic , Elvir SR-4 Washington U. 3:50.41 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  10 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:50.43 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  11 Hinz, Sam JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  12 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 3:50.55 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  13 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:50.58 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  14 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:51.14 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  15 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.16 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  16 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 3:51.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  17 Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 3:51.43 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  18 McKenzie, Logan SO-2 Berea 3:51.57 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  19 Roberts, Casey JR-3 Wartburg 3:51.77 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  20 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 3:52.18 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  21 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 3:52.20 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  22 Lonergan, Sean SO-2 St. Olaf 3:52.24 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  23 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 3:52.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  24 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 3:52.35 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  25 Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 3:52.42 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  26 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 3:52.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  27 Kiely, Jack SR-4 Bates 3:52.56 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  28 Buechner, Chris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:52.58 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  29 Herrmann, Eric JR-3 Dickinson 3:52.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  30 Ketola, Keith SR-4 St. Olaf 3:52.78 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  31 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 3:52.88 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  32 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:52.90 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  33 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:52.92 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  34 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 3:52.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  35 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 3:52.98 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  36 Barkan, Brody JR-3 Occidental 3:53.01 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  37 Calantoni, Anthony SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:53.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  38 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:53.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  39 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 3:53.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18
  40 Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 3:53.42 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  41 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 3:53.52 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
  42 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:53.77 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  43 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:53.80 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  44 Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.82 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  45 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 3:53.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  46 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:53.87 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  47 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 3:54.30 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18
  48 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 3:54.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  49 Brown, Max SR-4 Emory 3:54.67 Georgia Tech Invitationa... 04/20/18
  50 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 3:54.73 2018 West Point Twilight 05/10/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13:58.27 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  2 Reischling, Andy JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:07.91 2018 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/12/18
  3 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 14:10.60 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  4 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 14:14.68 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  5 D'Anieri, Thomas SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:21.04 Oxy Distance Carnival Sp... 03/10/18
  6 Dover, Jeffrey JR-3 Christopher Newport 14:21.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  7 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:23.79 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  8 Wicker, Mason JR-3 Cornell College 14:24.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  9 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:24.55 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:24.71 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  11 Pinkowski, Sam FR-1 Wartburg 14:25.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  12 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 14:25.44 Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  13 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 14:26.94 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  14 Colaizzi, Griffin SR-4 Williams 14:28.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  15 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:28.49 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  16 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 14:29.16 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18
  17 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 14:30.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  18 Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 14:30.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  19 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 14:31.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  20 McKenzie, Logan SO-2 Berea 14:32.27 49er Classic 03/15/18
  21 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 14:33.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  22 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:33.19 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  23 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 14:33.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  24 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:33.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  25 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:34.42 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  26 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:34.49 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  27 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 14:34.55 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  28 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 14:34.73 Loras Easter Midweek 03/28/18
  29 Fields, Spencer JR-3 Rhodes 14:35.72 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  30 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 14:35.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  31 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 14:35.95 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  32 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 14:36.07 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  33 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:36.15 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  34 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:36.19 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  35 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 14:36.75 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  36 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:36.85 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  37 Morgan, Greg JR-3 Haverford 14:37.02 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
  38 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:37.21 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  39 Cutter, Ryan FR-1 U. of Chicago 14:38.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  40 Appleton, Caleb SO-2 Wartburg 14:39.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  41 Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 14:39.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  42 Sevcik, Timothy SR-4 Loras 14:40.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  43 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 14:41.22 Silfen Invitational 04/14/18
  44 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:41.64 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  45 Bass, Alec JR-3 Dubuque 14:42.17 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  46 Mullins, Corey JR-3 Muhlenberg 14:42.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  47 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 14:42.67 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  48 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 14:43.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  49 Bach, Austin JR-3 Cornell College 14:43.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  50 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:43.28 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 29:19.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  2 Reischling, Andy JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 29:51.75 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  3 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29:52.83 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  4 Gibson, Jeff SO-2 Mary Washington 29:58.42 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  5 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:02.05 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  6 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:03.68 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  7 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:04.01 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  8 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:05.32 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  9 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 30:07.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  10 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 30:13.41 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
  11 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 30:14.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  12 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30:15.35 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  13 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 30:17.00 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  14 Gearinger, Dylan JR-3 Haverford 30:17.22 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
  15 Fields, Spencer JR-3 Rhodes 30:18.59 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  16 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 30:20.31 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  17 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30:20.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  18 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30:20.90 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  19 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 30:24.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  20 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 30:24.89 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  21 Moyer, Harley JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 30:25.24 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  22 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:26.25 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  23 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 30:29.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  24 Dodge, Tris JR-3 Carleton 30:34.17 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  25 O'gara, David SR-4 Washington U. 30:34.37 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  26 Reid, Grayson JR-3 Christopher Newport 30:34.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  27 Hickson, Oliver JR-3 Johns Hopkins 30:36.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  28 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:36.63 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  29 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30:37.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  30 Descavish, Bryce SO-2 Dickinson 30:39.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  31 Tope, Mason SR-4 Loras 30:42.11 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  32 Mueller, Lucas FR-1 Carleton 30:46.92 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  33 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 30:49.03 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  34 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 30:51.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  35 Johnsrud, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 30:51.92 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  36 Woods, Henry SR-4 Haverford 30:53.52 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
  37 Becker, Adin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 30:53.55 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  38 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 30:55.77 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
  39 Wolfe, Tyler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:56.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  40 White, Benjamin FR-1 Whittier 30:57.77 2018 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/12/18
  41 Chavez, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 30:59.05 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  42 Sandoval, Julian JR-3 Whittier 31:00.66 Oxy Distance Carnival Sp... 03/10/18
  43 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 31:00.95 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  44 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 31:01.03 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  45 McGovern , Will SO-2 Williams 31:02.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  46 Kaczinski, Eli SR-4 Wartburg 31:05.65 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  47 Herlihy, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 31:06.17 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
  48 Lerdall, Thomas JR-3 St. Olaf 31:08.23 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  49 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:09.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  50 Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 31:12.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 14.05 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 2.7
  2 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.08 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 2.7
  3 Malone, Storm JR-3 Cortland St. 14.12 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 2.7
  4 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 14.26 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 1.2
  5 Jackson, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.27 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 1.3
  6 Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14.30 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18 1.9
  7 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.36 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 -1.8
  8 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 14.39 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 1.4
  9 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 14.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 -0.3
  10 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.44 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 0.3
  11 Mahana, Eddie SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.45 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18 0.9
  12 Scott, Ryan SR-4 Christopher Newport 14.46 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 0.9
  13 Jones, RaShawn SO-2 Wabash 14.49 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 1.2
  14 Attoh-Okine, Roland SR-4 Wesley 14.50 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 0.9
  15 Outing, Micheal SO-2 Cortland St. 14.51 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 2.7
  15 Hall, Cody SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 14.51 Trinity Tiger Invite 03/31/18 3.6
  17 Etkind, Josh JR-3 Tufts 14.52 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 2
  18 Wells, Matt SO-2 Puget Sound 14.54 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18 3.1
  18 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 14.54 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18 0
  20 Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 14.55 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18 0.3
  21 Tinsley, Denzel FR-1 Adrian 14.57 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 2.4
  22 Rogin, Benjamin SR-4 Emory 14.58 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 1.4
  23 Rooney, Taylor FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.61 MIAC Championships 05/11/18 2.2
  24 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 14.62 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18 1.5
  24 Pallozzi, Mike SR-4 Middlebury 14.62 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 2
  26 Foster, Paris SO-2 Texas Lutheran 14.66 McMurry War Hawk Classic 03/23/18 2.5
  27 Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.9
  27 Petty, Darren JR-3 Randolph 14.68 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0.3
  29 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 14.73 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 2
  29 Johnson, Kelshawn FR-1 Dubuque 14.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18 1.9
  31 Gray, Clayton SR-4 Dubuque 14.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18 2.1
  32 Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 14.75 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 2.5
  33 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 14.76 Landmark Conference Outd... 05/05/18 -0.3
  34 Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 14.77 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 3.4
  35 Jonson, Alex SO-2 RPI 14.78 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18 1.6
  36 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.81 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.6
  36 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 14.81 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 1.4
  38 Freeman, Javonte' FR-1 Wesley 14.82 Delaware Open 04/29/18 2.8
  39 Adeniyi, Sam SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14.83 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18 1.9
  39 Johnson, Kelvon FR-1 Dubuque 14.83 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18 1.1
  41 Lewis, Terrell FR-1 Plymouth State 14.84 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 2.5
  41 Guerrier, Davon JR-3 Mary Washington 14.84 UMW Opener 03/17/18 0
  43 La-Anyane, Afari SR-4 Redlands 14.85 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 2.1
  44 Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 14.86 Beloit Relays 04/28/18 2.3
  45 Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.87 Monmouth Midweek 04/24/18 1.4
  46 Whitaker, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 14.95 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18 0.4
  46 Neikirk, Cal JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14.95 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 2.1
  48 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 14.97 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 1.9
  49 Folli, Lewis SR-4 Christopher Newport 14.98 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 0.9
  49 Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 14.98 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18 1.5
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 50.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  2 Salemo, Anthony SR-4 Rowan 51.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  3 Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.84 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  4 Faint, Connor SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 51.89 Montreat College Invitat... 03/30/18
  5 Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.98 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  6 Chanriang, Hasanai JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 52.41 ACU Last Chance Meet 05/13/18
  7 Coughenour, Jordan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 52.42 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  8 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 52.43 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  9 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 52.63 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  10 Prichard, Jeremy JR-3 Methodist 52.78 Mount Olive Final Qualif... 05/13/18
  11 Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 52.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  12 Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 52.94 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
  13 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 52.95 2018 Point Loma Invitati... 03/24/18
  14 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 53.05 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  15 Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 53.07 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  16 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.08 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  17 Woolley, John-Robert SR-4 Whitworth 53.16 Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  18 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 53.20 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  19 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 53.22 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  20 Clayton, Jalil JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 53.24 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18
  21 Mahana, Eddie SO-2 St. John Fisher 53.26 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  22 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 53.29 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  23 Scott, Shamari SO-2 Loras 53.33 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  24 McDonald, Alex FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 53.39 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18
  25 Wright, Dallas FR-1 Wartburg 53.46 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  26 Burchett, Nick JR-3 Redlands 53.47 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18
  27 Pranka, Drew JR-3 Washington and Lee 53.50 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  28 Whitaker, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 53.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  29 Paul, Olivier FR-1 Stockton 53.88 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
  30 Martin, Max JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 53.94 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  31 Pearson, Dahmir FR-1 Sul Ross St. 53.98 ACU Last Chance Meet 05/13/18
  32 Jones, RaShawn SO-2 Wabash 54.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  33 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 54.10 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  33 Taylor, Tony SR-4 Methodist 54.10 Phoenix Invitational 201... 04/14/18
  35 Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 54.13 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  35 Dogbey, Omar SR-4 Stockton 54.13 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
  35 DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 54.13 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  38 Farrell, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 54.25 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  39 Billington, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 54.32 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  40 Stovall, Sean JR-3 Widener 54.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18
  41 Montilus, Julian FR-1 NYU 54.38 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  42 Byrd, Sam JR-3 Hendrix 54.39 SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18
  43 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 54.44 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  44 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 54.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18
  45 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 54.47 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  46 Wamuo, Obi SR-4 U. of Chicago 54.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  47 Peck, Mitch SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 54.51 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  48 James, Leighton SO-2 RPI 54.56 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
  49 Rogin, Benjamin SR-4 Emory 54.58 Georgia Tech Invitationa... 04/20/18
  50 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 54.61 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fairley, Mark SR-4 Central College 8:57.39 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  2 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 8:58.50 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  3 McKenzie, Logan SO-2 Berea 9:02.06 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
  4 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 9:04.06 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
  5 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 9:04.55 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  6 Brunnette, Sam JR-3 Plymouth State 9:04.85 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  7 Rosen, Daniel SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:05.48 Jim Bush / Bob Larsen In... 03/31/18
  8 D'Anieri, Thomas SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:06.64 40th Annual Aztec Open 03/23/18
  9 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 9:07.35 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  10 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:07.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  11 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 9:08.13 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  12 Smith, Alex SR-4 York (Pa.) 9:08.85 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18
  13 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 9:09.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  14 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 9:10.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  15 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:10.69 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  16 Rosenau, Parker JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9:10.75 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  17 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 9:11.07 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  18 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:11.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  19 Peet, Graham JR-3 Haverford 9:11.31 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  20 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:12.30 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  21 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 9:13.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  22 Freed, Ben SR-4 MIT 9:13.48 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  23 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 9:13.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  24 Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 9:13.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  24 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 9:13.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  26 Quaroni, Marco SO-2 Washington U. 9:14.11 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  27 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:14.13 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  28 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:14.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  29 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 9:15.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  30 Davis, Andrew JR-3 Brockport St. 9:16.11 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  31 Esparza, Joseph JR-3 Redlands 9:16.42 2018 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/12/18
  32 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:16.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  33 Hassman, Evan FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:17.18 2018 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/12/18
  34 Goodyear, Dylan SO-2 Greenville 9:17.83 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  35 Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 9:17.99 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  36 Beatty, Nicholas JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9:18.21 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18
  37 Rapacz, Kyle JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 9:19.09 Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18
  38 Torda, Ben SR-4 Bowdoin 9:19.24 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  39 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 9:19.44 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  40 Wilkinson, Matthew FR-1 Carleton 9:19.85 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  41 Marshall, Kenneth SO-2 Williams 9:20.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  42 Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 9:20.74 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  43 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 9:20.79 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  44 Cretney, Daniel SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:20.85 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18
  45 Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:20.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  46 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:21.77 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  47 Kahrs, Jacob JR-3 Williams 9:22.59 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  48 Spykstra, Seth SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:23.01 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  49 Erickson, Michael SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 9:23.66 2018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F I... 04/07/18
  50 Irvine, Ian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:23.93 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  2 John Carroll 41.01 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  3 Texas Lutheran 41.05 Azusa Pacific Twilight &... 05/10/18
  4 Adrian 41.12 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  5 UMass Boston 41.15 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  6 Illinois College 41.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  6 Dubuque 41.18 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  8 Redlands 41.20 2018 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/12/18
  8 Mount Union 41.20 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  10 Wis.-Whitewater 41.21 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  11 George Fox 41.23 Oregon Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Rowan 41.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  13 Sul Ross St. 41.25 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/05/18
  14 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  15 St. John's (Minn.) 41.32 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  16 George Fox 41.38 California Collegiate Op... 03/31/18
  17 Trinity (Tex.) 41.39 2018 SCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/27/18
  18 Augustana (Ill.) 41.43 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  19 Wis.-Platteville 41.47 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  19 Redlands 41.47 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18
  21 North Central (Ill.) 41.48 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  22 Hope 41.49 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  23 Berry 41.51 SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18
  24 Nebraska Wesleyan 41.55 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  25 Rowan 41.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
  26 Wesley 41.61 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  26 WPI 41.61 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  26 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.61 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  29 Carthage 41.64 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  30 Simpson (Iowa) 41.66 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  30 Wesley 41.66 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
  32 Virginia Wesleyan 41.67 Blue & Silver Challenge 03/31/18
  33 Texas Lutheran 41.69 2018 SCAC Outdoor Champi... 04/27/18
  34 Stevenson 41.72 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18
  35 Christopher Newport 41.75 New Captains Classic & C... 04/20/18
  36 Brandeis 41.76 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  36 Dubuque 41.76 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  38 Buffalo State 41.78 Cortland Please Stop Sno... 04/13/18
  39 Ohio Wesleyan 41.79 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  40 Simpson (Iowa) 41.81 Musco Twilight 04/12/18
  41 Pacific Lutheran 41.82 Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18
  41 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.82 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  41 Mount Union 41.82 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  41 Dubuque 41.82 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  45 UMass Boston 41.83 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  46 Washington U. 41.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  46 Christopher Newport 41.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  46 Simpson (Iowa) 41.86 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  49 SUNY Geneseo 41.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
  50 Cal Lutheran 41.90 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rowan 3:11.99 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  2 Bethel (Minn.) 3:12.18 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  3 North Central (Ill.) 3:12.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:12.68 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  5 Rowan 3:13.05 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  6 Wesley 3:13.30 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
  7 Washington U. 3:13.50 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  8 WPI 3:13.69 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  9 Mount Union 3:13.99 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  10 Texas Lutheran 3:14.00 Tom Tellez Invitational 05/04/18
  11 Loras 3:14.08 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  12 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:14.10 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  13 Wartburg 3:14.42 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  14 Rowan 3:14.45 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  15 Wis.-Whitewater 3:14.59 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  16 Washington U. 3:14.60 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  17 Christopher Newport 3:14.76 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  17 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:14.76 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  19 Utica 3:14.78 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  20 Occidental 3:14.96 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18
  21 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:15.19 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  22 Loras 3:15.45 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
  23 Amherst 3:15.57 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  24 Bethel (Minn.) 3:15.65 MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  25 Simpson (Iowa) 3:15.88 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  26 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:15.91 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  27 Rowan 3:16.00 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
  28 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:16.33 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  29 Wis.-La Crosse 3:16.42 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  30 Wartburg 3:16.45 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  31 Coast Guard 3:16.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  32 North Central (Ill.) 3:16.69 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  33 Middlebury 3:16.72 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  34 Cortland St. 3:16.73 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  35 Carleton 3:16.79 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  35 Central College 3:16.79 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  37 Washington and Lee 3:16.80 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  38 DePauw 3:16.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  39 Salisbury 3:16.94 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
  40 Bridgewater St. 3:16.99 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  41 Calvin 3:17.00 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  42 Rowan 3:17.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  43 Washington U. 3:17.12 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  44 RIT 3:17.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  45 Loras 3:17.35 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  46 Colby 3:17.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  47 Rowan 3:17.43 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
  48 Hope 3:17.48 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  49 Illinois College 3:17.51 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  50 Heidelberg 3:17.53 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SR-4 Rowan 7' 2.25" 2.19m 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
  2 Lewis, Justin SO-2 Worcester State 6' 11.5" 2.12m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  2 Goodlow, DuVaun SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 11.5" 2.12m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  2 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 6' 11.5" 2.12m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
  5 Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton 6' 11" 2.11m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  6 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 10.75" 2.10m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  6 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 6' 10.75" 2.10m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
  6 Reduker, Alec SO-2 MIT 6' 10.75" 2.10m California Collegiate Op... 03/31/18
  9 Duvivier, Stefan SR-4 Tufts 6' 10.25" 2.09m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  9 Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 10.25" 2.09m UW-Platteville Open 04/07/18
  11 Jackson, Nicholas FR-1 Adrian 6' 9.75" 2.08m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  11 Gray, Collin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 9.75" 2.08m 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  11 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 6' 9.75" 2.08m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  14 Wolfe, Jacoby JR-3 George Fox 6' 9.5" 2.07m GFU Final Qualifier 05/17/18
  14 Eason, Robert SR-4 Rhodes 6' 9.5" 2.07m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  14 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 6' 9.5" 2.07m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  14 LeBlanc, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  14 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 6' 9.5" 2.07m NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  14 Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  20 Baldwin, Henry JR-3 Colorado College 6' 9" 2.06m 2018 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/12/18
  20 Walton, Rajai FR-1 Mary Washington 6' 9" 2.06m Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18
  20 DeWitz, Austin JR-3 Occidental 6' 9" 2.06m Azusa Pacific Twilight &... 05/10/18
  20 Sattiewhite, Ben SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6' 9" 2.06m Jim Sheehan Memorial Inv... 04/07/18
  24 Lawrence, Dazmond FR-1 Adrian 6' 8.75" 2.05m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  24 Smith, Brady FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6' 8.75" 2.05m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
  24 Hamilton, Anthony FR-1 La Verne 6' 8.75" 2.05m 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18
  27 Danek, David SO-2 Mary Washington 6' 8.25" 2.04m Towson Invitational 04/14/18
  27 White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 8.25" 2.04m 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitat... 04/20/18
  29 Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 6' 8" 2.03m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  29 McBride, Grayson FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 8" 2.03m 2018 NWU Doane Dual 04/13/18
  31 Majka, Nick SR-4 Aurora 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/04/18
  31 Petersen, Chandler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 7.5" 2.02m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  31 Avery, Noah JR-3 Lewis & Clark 6' 7.5" 2.02m GFU Final Qualifier 05/17/18
  31 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6' 7.5" 2.02m Toledo Invitational 05/03/18
  31 Hershberger, Evan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  31 Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 6' 7.5" 2.02m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
  37 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 7" 2.01m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  37 Washington, Chris SO-2 MIT 6' 7" 2.01m Williams vs. MIT Dual 04/13/18
  37 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 6' 7" 2.01m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  37 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 6' 7" 2.01m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  41 Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 6' 6.75" 2.00m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  41 Deiss, Brendan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 6.75" 2.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  41 Boyd, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 6.75" 2.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  41 Strong, Isaiah SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6' 6.75" 2.00m Central College Weather ... 04/05/18
  41 Shepard, Ryan JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m Doc Jopson Invitational 04/13/18
  41 Hall, Cody SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m Trinity Tiger Invite 03/31/18
  41 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 6' 6.75" 2.00m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  41 Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern 6' 6.75" 2.00m Delaware Classic 03/24/18
  41 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 6' 6.75" 2.00m 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy... 04/11/18
  50 Kelly, Jake FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 6.25" 1.99m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 18' 4.5" 5.60m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  2 Evers, Dan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 17' 6.5" 5.35m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  3 Keim, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 17' 0.25" 5.19m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  4 Kuipers, Dylan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16' 9.25" 5.11m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  4 Jasinski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 9.25" 5.11m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  6 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 8.75" 5.10m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  7 Evansen, Wes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 6.5" 5.04m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  8 Temansen, Eli JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 5.25" 5.01m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  8 Maguire, Ethan JR-3 RIT 16' 5.25" 5.01m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  10 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16' 4.75" 5.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  10 O'Neill, Connor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16' 4.75" 5.00m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  12 Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton 16' 1.25" 4.91m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  12 Downey, Nate SR-4 U. of Chicago 16' 1.25" 4.91m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  14 Vils, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 0.75" 4.90m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  14 Parrish, Austin FR-1 LeTourneau 16' 0.75" 4.90m The Skecher's Performanc... 04/05/18
  14 Hindman, Alex FR-1 LeTourneau 16' 0.75" 4.90m ACU Last Chance Meet 05/13/18
  14 Wagenveld, Michael JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16' 0.75" 4.90m SCIAC Multi Dual #3 @ CM... 04/14/18
  18 Lucchesi, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16' 0.5" 4.89m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  19 Haines, Justyn SR-4 Fredonia 16' 0" 4.88m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
  19 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 16' 0" 4.88m Dingels Brueggen Open 03/29/18
  19 Greenleaf, Zach JR-3 Occidental 16' 0" 4.88m SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18
  22 Biles, Zackary JR-3 East Texas Baptist 15' 11.25" 4.86m McMurry War Hawk Classic 03/23/18
  23 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 9.25" 4.81m Saint Mary's Open 04/28/18
  23 Goodwin, Scott JR-3 Moravian 15' 9.25" 4.81m Landmark Conference Outd... 05/05/18
  25 Hasey, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 9" 4.80m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  25 Cameron, Scott JR-3 MIT 15' 9" 4.80m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  27 Nikolaisen, Kolby SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 15' 7.75" 4.77m Pacific Luau Invitationa... 04/07/18
  27 Sims, Shep SO-2 Washington and Lee 15' 7.75" 4.77m Phoenix Invitational 201... 04/14/18
  29 Pierce, Mason FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 15' 7.25" 4.76m East Bay Invite 04/13/18
  30 Kovatch, James SO-2 Marietta 15' 7" 4.75m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  30 Theisen, Jordan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 7" 4.75m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  30 Mesenburg, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15' 7" 4.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  30 McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7" 4.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  30 Palmer, Nick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15' 7" 4.75m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  35 Wallace, Ben JR-3 Tufts 15' 5" 4.70m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  35 Dorsey, David SR-4 Ithaca 15' 5" 4.70m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/07/18
  35 Gursky, Jacob JR-3 St. Olaf 15' 5" 4.70m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  35 Nally, Joey SO-2 Ithaca 15' 5" 4.70m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/07/18
  35 Dunlap, Hunter SR-4 Loras 15' 5" 4.70m 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
  35 Silva, Garrett FR-1 Whittier 15' 5" 4.70m 2018 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/12/18
  35 Anderson, Garrett SR-4 Bates 15' 5" 4.70m NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  35 Frick, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 15' 5" 4.70m Silfen Invitational 04/14/18
  35 Dick, David SR-4 Bates 15' 5" 4.70m NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  44 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 15' 4.5" 4.69m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  45 Redmond, Miguel SR-4 Whittier 15' 3.5" 4.66m SCIAC Quad Meet 3 (CLU, ... 04/14/18
  46 Desmery, Martin JR-3 Ithaca 15' 3" 4.65m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  46 Emmer, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 3" 4.65m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  46 Prisby, Cameron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15' 3" 4.65m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  49 Kraeger, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 2.75" 4.64m Taco Tuesday Twilight 04/24/18
  50 Florczyk, Connor SO-2 Ithaca 15' 2.25" 4.63m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 25' 9.5" 7.86m 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18 -1.8
  2 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 24' 11.25" 7.60m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0
  3 Alexandris, George SR-4 Montclair State 24' 9.25" 7.55m Mideast Invitational 05/16/18 0
  4 VanMarter, Mark SR-4 St. John Fisher 24' 9" 7.54m 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18 0
  5 Su, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 24' 4.5" 7.43m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18 3.6
  6 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 24' 4.25" 7.42m ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18 0.1
  7 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 11.75" 7.31m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.4
  8 Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 11.5" 7.30m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 -1.5
  9 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23' 11" 7.29m 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18 2.1
  9 Stevens, Jermaine SR-4 Sul Ross St. 23' 11" 7.29m 2018 American Southwest ... 04/20/18 2.3
  9 Walter, Chris JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23' 11" 7.29m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18 2.8
  12 Koehler, Trent SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23' 10.25" 7.27m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 2
  12 Morris, Malik SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 23' 10.25" 7.27m Concordia Outdoor Invite 04/05/18 3.8
  14 White, Alex SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 23' 10" 7.26m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18 3.2
  14 Wright, Dimeon FR-1 Stevenson 23' 10" 7.26m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18 0.6
  16 Spivey, Gabriel JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 23' 9" 7.24m 2018 American Southwest ... 04/20/18 3.4
  16 Walton, Rajai FR-1 Mary Washington 23' 9" 7.24m Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 3.4
  16 Hall, Cody SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 23' 9" 7.24m Trinity Tiger Invite 03/31/18 1.5
  19 Williams, Devlen SR-4 Cortland St. 23' 8.25" 7.22m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 2.2
  20 Ambat, Kyle JR-3 La Verne 23' 8" 7.21m 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 0
  20 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 23' 8" 7.21m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18 1.8
  20 Gibson, James SO-2 Colby 23' 8" 7.21m Penmen Relays 04/14/18 0.9
  23 Harris-Winbush, Daquay SO-2 Wesley 23' 7.5" 7.20m Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 3.5
  23 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SR-4 Rowan 23' 7.5" 7.20m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18 0
  25 Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 23' 7.25" 7.19m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18 0.6
  25 Benton, Cody FR-1 UT-Tyler 23' 7.25" 7.19m The Dan Veach Invitation... 03/30/18 2.8
  27 Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 23' 6.75" 7.18m 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18 -1.4
  28 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 23' 6.25" 7.17m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.9
  29 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2 Dubuque 23' 6" 7.16m 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18 -4.2
  30 Rattenborg, Colby JR-3 Loras 23' 5.5" 7.15m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 3.5
  30 White, Conor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 5.5" 7.15m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 1.5
  32 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23' 4" 7.11m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
  32 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23' 4" 7.11m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.2
  32 Hardacre, Ethan SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 23' 4" 7.11m SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 1.4
  35 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 23' 3.5" 7.10m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 1.7
  35 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 23' 3.5" 7.10m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.3
  37 Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 23' 3.25" 7.09m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18 3.8
  37 Canchola, Alex SR-4 George Fox 23' 3.25" 7.09m Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18 1.3
  37 Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23' 3.25" 7.09m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.1
  40 Nelson, Shamar JR-3 Frostburg State 23' 2.75" 7.08m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18 2.2
  41 Ansumana, Jon JR-3 Principia 23' 2.5" 7.07m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 -1
  41 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23' 2.5" 7.07m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2
  43 Shaoul, Yorai FR-1 MIT 23' 2" 7.06m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 1.1
  43 Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley 23' 2" 7.06m ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18 0.1
  43 Ruschel, William SR-4 MIT 23' 2" 7.06m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 1
  43 Hannon, Jared JR-3 Keene State 23' 2" 7.06m New England Alliance Out... 04/28/18 1.7
  47 Speedy, Michael FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23' 1.25" 7.04m ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18 0
  47 Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 23' 1.25" 7.04m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18 4
  49 Dantzler, Javaughn FR-1 LeTourneau 23' 0.5" 7.02m 2018 American Southwest ... 04/20/18 2.4
  49 White Moon, Lucas SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 23' 0.5" 7.02m SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 1.9
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 51' 1" 15.57m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 -1.7
  2 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 50' 10.25" 15.50m ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18 2.3
  3 Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 50' 0.5" 15.25m Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18 0.3
  4 Beckett-Simms, Donovan FR-1 Salisbury 49' 11.75" 15.23m ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18 1.9
  5 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 49' 9.75" 15.18m 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18 0.9
  6 Shaoul, Yorai FR-1 MIT 49' 5" 15.06m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 1.5
  7 Vitagliano, Matt SR-4 RPI 49' 0.25" 14.94m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18 2.9
  8 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 10" 14.88m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18 2.2
  9 Jones, Dawan SR-4 Cortland St. 48' 8.25" 14.84m Cortland Please Stop Sno... 04/13/18 1.5
  10 Sykes, Trey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 48' 7.25" 14.81m 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18 0.6
  11 Ruschel, William SR-4 MIT 48' 4.5" 14.74m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 1.2
  12 Amoateng, Grant JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 48' 3.25" 14.71m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/14/18 0
  12 Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48' 3.25" 14.71m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18 1.4
  14 Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2 Utica 48' 2.5" 14.69m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18 1.1
  15 VanMarter, Mark SR-4 St. John Fisher 48' 0.5" 14.64m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18 1.7
  15 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 48' 0.5" 14.64m Olivet College Quad 04/13/18 1.8
  17 Johnson, Tre' FR-1 Wesley 48' 0" 14.63m Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 1.9
  18 Sainvil, Frantzy SO-2 Eastern 47' 10.5" 14.59m 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18 0.8
  19 Pannabecker, Wyatt SR-4 Redlands 47' 9.75" 14.57m SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 1.7
  19 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 9.75" 14.57m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.9
  21 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 47' 7.25" 14.51m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0.4
  21 Williamson, Cameron SR-4 Bridgewater St. 47' 7.25" 14.51m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18 0.6
  23 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 47' 6.5" 14.49m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18 1.7
  24 Greenberg, Brian SR-4 Bowdoin 47' 6.25" 14.48m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18 0.1
  25 Wright, Dimeon FR-1 Stevenson 47' 5.75" 14.47m 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18 0
  26 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 5.25" 14.46m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18 -1.7
  27 Gamage, Drew JR-3 Southern Maine 47' 5" 14.45m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 1
  28 Eason, Robert SR-4 Rhodes 47' 4.5" 14.44m SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18 1.4
  29 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 47' 4.25" 14.43m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 1.2
  30 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 47' 3.5" 14.41m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 2.6
  31 White, Christopher JR-3 Cortland St. 47' 3" 14.40m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18 2
  32 Mundo, Jose SR-4 Mary Washington 47' 1.75" 14.37m Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 -0.1
  33 Smith, Chris SO-2 Shenandoah 47' 1" 14.35m 2018 ODAC Outdoor Track ... 04/20/18 -2.9
  34 Campos, Mykel SO-2 Redlands 46' 10.25" 14.28m SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 3.3
  35 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 46' 9.5" 14.26m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18 0
  36 McNutt, Andrew JR-3 TCNJ 46' 9" 14.25m 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18 0.7
  37 Ambat, Kyle JR-3 La Verne 46' 7.5" 14.21m SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 2.9
  37 Koehler, Trent SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 46' 7.5" 14.21m 2018 NWU Doane Dual 04/13/18 2
  39 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 46' 7.25" 14.20m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.3
  40 Mecha, Michael FR-1 Tufts 46' 6.75" 14.19m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 1.9
  40 Adedeji, Matthew SR-4 Salisbury 46' 6.75" 14.19m Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 1.3
  42 Schutt, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 6.25" 14.18m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.6
  43 Prinster, Ryan JR-3 MIT 46' 6" 14.17m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 1.2
  44 Shaw, Taj SO-2 Brockport St. 46' 5.5" 14.16m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18 2.2
  44 Rattenborg, Colby JR-3 Loras 46' 5.5" 14.16m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18 -0.7
  44 Spainhour, Michael JR-3 Hendrix 46' 5.5" 14.16m SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18 0.5
  47 Perry, Churchill SO-2 Brandeis 46' 5.25" 14.15m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18 -0.2
  48 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 46' 3.5" 14.11m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18 0
  49 Canchola, Alex SR-4 George Fox 46' 3.25" 14.10m Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18 0
  50 Toppin, Myles FR-1 Wesley 46' 2.75" 14.09m Widener Invitational 04/20/18 0
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59' 6.25" 18.14m UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  2 Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 56' 9.25" 17.30m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  3 Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55' 10.5" 17.03m Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  4 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 55' 7.5" 16.95m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  5 Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 55' 2" 16.81m New England Alliance Out... 04/28/18
  6 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54' 8.75" 16.68m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  7 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 54' 5.5" 16.60m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  8 Dennerlein, Edward SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 54' 3.25" 16.54m ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
  9 Brown, Ron JR-3 Dubuque 54' 1" 16.48m 2018 Viking Classic 04/27/18
  10 Dols, Eric JR-3 Hamline 54' 0" 16.46m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  10 Garza, Garrett JR-3 Texas Lutheran 54' 0" 16.46m UIW Invitational 04/13/18
  12 Pietro, John SR-4 Bowdoin 53' 11.25" 16.44m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  13 Coon, Jason SR-4 Capital 53' 11" 16.43m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  14 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 53' 10.25" 16.41m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  15 Sherman, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 53' 8.25" 16.36m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  16 Jacobson, Travis SR-4 Hamline 53' 4.5" 16.27m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  17 Forjan, Daniel SR-4 Mary Washington 53' 1.75" 16.20m Eagle Invitational 04/28/18
  18 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 53' 1.5" 16.19m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  19 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 52' 11" 16.13m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  20 Heedram, Keanu SO-2 Utica 52' 8.25" 16.06m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
  21 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 52' 8" 16.05m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  22 Himes, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 52' 7.25" 16.03m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  22 King, Keith Jr. SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 52' 7.25" 16.03m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18
  24 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan JR-3 St. Olaf 52' 6.5" 16.01m St. Olaf/Carleton Rolex ... 05/02/18
  24 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52' 6.5" 16.01m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  26 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 5.25" 15.98m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  27 Miller, Bram FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 52' 3.25" 15.93m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  28 DeYoung, Tony SO-2 Brockport St. 52' 2" 15.90m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  29 Littlefield, Alden FR-1 Widener 51' 11" 15.82m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  30 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 51' 9.25" 15.78m Ohio Open 05/04/18
  30 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 51' 9.25" 15.78m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  32 Burrows, Brendon SR-4 Christopher Newport 51' 8.25" 15.75m 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  33 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51' 7.25" 15.73m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  34 Quisumbing, Kevin SO-2 Tufts 51' 5.5" 15.68m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  35 Fitzgerald, Nathan SO-2 Central College 51' 4.25" 15.65m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  35 Acuna, Elmer SO-2 Worcester State 51' 4.25" 15.65m New England Alliance Out... 04/28/18
  37 Mathis, Josh SO-2 Dubuque 51' 3.75" 15.64m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  38 Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 51' 3.5" 15.63m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  39 Randall, TJ SR-4 La Verne 51' 2.75" 15.61m 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18
  39 Lewis, Logan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 51' 2.75" 15.61m Centennial Conference Ou... 05/04/18
  41 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 51' 1" 15.57m Emory Classic 03/30/18
  42 Whalen, Dan SR-4 Widener 51' 0" 15.54m Mideast Invitational 05/16/18
  43 Bonner, Chase JR-3 Buena Vista 50' 11" 15.52m Red Raider Open 2018 04/20/18
  43 Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 50' 11" 15.52m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  45 Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 50' 10.25" 15.50m 2018 UNH Wildcat Invitat... 04/14/18
  45 Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 50' 10.25" 15.50m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  47 Dalzell, Caleb JR-3 George Fox 50' 10" 15.49m Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  48 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 9.5" 15.48m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  48 Bratten, Richard SR-4 MIT 50' 9.5" 15.48m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  48 Emerson, Billy JR-3 McDaniel 50' 9.5" 15.48m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 184' 11" 56.36m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  2 Yon, Cameron JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 183' 2" 55.83m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  3 Dalzell, Caleb JR-3 George Fox 177' 1" 53.98m California Collegiate Op... 03/31/18
  4 Hayes, Legend SR-4 Christopher Newport 175' 3" 53.42m New Captains Classic & C... 04/20/18
  5 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 173' 0" 52.73m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  6 Love, Matt SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 172' 7" 52.60m Angelo State David Noble... 04/05/18
  7 Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 171' 9" 52.34m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  8 Flynn, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 170' 5" 51.95m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  9 Burrows, Brendon SR-4 Christopher Newport 170' 3" 51.90m New Captains Classic & C... 04/20/18
  10 Bratten, Richard SR-4 MIT 169' 2" 51.56m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  11 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 167' 0" 50.91m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  12 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 166' 2" 50.66m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  13 Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 164' 8" 50.20m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/18
  14 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 164' 2" 50.03m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  14 Havkins, Michael SR-4 Muhlenberg 164' 2" 50.03m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
  16 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 163' 6" 49.85m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  17 Kemsley, Paul FR-1 Alfred State 163' 4" 49.79m Rochester Twilight Class... 04/20/18
  18 Himes, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 163' 4" 49.78m 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  19 Beall, Drew JR-3 Buena Vista 162' 3" 49.45m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  20 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 162' 2" 49.42m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  21 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 162' 1" 49.40m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  22 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 161' 10" 49.33m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  23 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 161' 5" 49.19m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  24 Jacobson, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 160' 11" 49.06m Hopkins/Loyola Invitatio... 04/06/18
  25 Miller, Bram FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 160' 11" 49.05m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  26 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 160' 7" 48.94m Benedictine Invitational... 04/07/18
  27 Hintz, John JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 160' 1" 48.79m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  28 Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 159' 11" 48.74m Tufts Snowflake Classic 03/31/18
  29 Grote, Scott JR-3 Brandeis 159' 8" 48.68m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  30 Fitzgerald, Nathan SO-2 Central College 158' 11" 48.45m Central College Weather ... 04/05/18
  31 Heedram, Keanu SO-2 Utica 158' 10" 48.41m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
  32 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 158' 0" 48.16m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  33 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 157' 11" 48.13m Bolstorff Twilight 04/26/18
  34 Heimer, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 157' 8" 48.07m Wartburg Luther Dual 05/04/18
  35 Lundquist, Caleb SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 157' 6" 48.01m 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18
  36 Scott, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 157' 4" 47.96m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  37 Duvall, Jacob SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 157' 3" 47.93m Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  38 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 157' 1" 47.88m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  39 Johnson, Nick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 157' 0" 47.86m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  40 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 156' 9" 47.78m Meet of Saints 05/05/18
  41 Fakkema, Jon JR-3 MIT 156' 7" 47.72m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  42 Nyholm, Karl SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 156' 3" 47.64m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  43 Schofel, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 156' 0" 47.55m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  44 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 155' 9" 47.48m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
  45 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 155' 9" 47.47m The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  46 Strychowski, Thomas SO-2 Stockton 155' 5" 47.38m Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18
  47 Manford, Jude SR-4 Utica 155' 4" 47.35m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
  47 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 155' 4" 47.35m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  49 Fiacable, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 155' 4" 47.34m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  50 Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 155' 2" 47.30m Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 207' 2" 63.14m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  2 Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 204' 11" 62.45m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  3 Holst, Eric JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 204' 9" 62.42m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  4 Pichen, Brandon SR-4 Aurora 201' 8" 61.47m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  5 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 201' 6" 61.43m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  6 Dols, Eric JR-3 Hamline 200' 1" 60.99m Cobber Snow-nami Open 04/21/18
  7 Ferrin, Duncan SR-4 Salisbury 199' 4" 60.75m ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
  8 Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 196' 0" 59.75m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  9 Morgan, Kameren JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 194' 9" 59.36m Seminole Twilight 05/04/18
  10 Niit, Georg SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 190' 8" 58.13m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  11 Hintz, John JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 189' 3" 57.69m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  12 Murfin, Blaze JR-3 Dubuque 189' 2" 57.65m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  13 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 189' 0" 57.62m MSU Twilight 05/04/18
  14 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 187' 4" 57.09m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  15 Schofel, Jacob SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 187' 0" 56.99m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
  16 Fiacable, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 186' 9" 56.93m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  17 Pietro, John SR-4 Bowdoin 185' 3" 56.46m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  18 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 184' 11" 56.36m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  19 Fakorede, Adedire SR-4 Bates 184' 7" 56.27m Men's Outdoor State of M... 04/21/18
  20 Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 183' 11" 56.05m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
  21 Suber, Tej SR-4 Rhodes 183' 6" 55.93m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  22 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 183' 0" 55.77m Spring Sprung Sprang Inv... 04/12/18
  23 Vieira, Marcus JR-3 Worcester State 182' 10" 55.73m 2018 Trojan Challenge 03/23/18
  24 Mathewson, Ross JR-3 St. John Fisher 181' 11" 55.45m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
  25 Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 181' 3" 55.25m 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  26 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 181' 0" 55.16m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  27 Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 180' 11" 55.14m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  28 Maday, Mitchell JR-3 Hamline 180' 10" 55.11m Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  29 Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 180' 6" 55.02m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  30 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 179' 4" 54.67m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  31 Brown, Ron JR-3 Dubuque 179' 4" 54.66m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  32 Rahman, Minhaj JR-3 Middlebury 179' 0" 54.56m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  33 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 178' 10" 54.52m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  34 Jochum, Austin SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 178' 9" 54.49m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  35 Berg, Jake JR-3 Loras 178' 0" 54.25m 2018 Dr. Tucker Open 05/04/18
  35 Krall, Joe SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 178' 0" 54.25m Midwest Conference Outdo... 05/11/18
  37 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 177' 9" 54.19m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  38 Gerber, Nick JR-3 Trine 177' 6" 54.11m 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  39 Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 177' 2" 54.00m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  40 Culp, Ray SR-4 Hamline 176' 11" 53.92m UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18
  41 Spruill, Shamar JR-3 RIC 176' 8" 53.85m MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
  42 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 176' 7" 53.83m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  43 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 176' 5" 53.78m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  44 Hayes, Legend SR-4 Christopher Newport 175' 9" 53.56m 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  45 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 175' 6" 53.50m Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18
  46 Peters, Robbie SR-4 Coe 174' 7" 53.22m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  47 Jacobson, Zach SR-4 Johns Hopkins 174' 2" 53.09m Centennial Conference Ou... 05/04/18
  48 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 174' 1" 53.07m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  49 Firkins, Michael JR-3 Central College 174' 1" 53.06m Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  50 Cardona, William SR-4 Rowan 173' 11" 53.01m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nonnenmacher, Seth SR-4 George Fox 234' 6" 71.48m Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18
  2 Bloom, Andrew SR-4 Whitworth 229' 5" 69.92m Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18
  3 Stalters, Cameron JR-3 Fitchburg St. 224' 8" 68.48m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  4 Scott, Jaquill SR-4 Mount Union 220' 8" 67.27m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  5 Tencati, Steve JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 218' 2" 66.49m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  6 Entwistle, Jordan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 217' 8" 66.34m Black & Gold Invitationa... 03/31/18
  7 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 210' 10" 64.27m Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
  8 DeVaux, Whitton SR-4 Springfield 208' 0" 63.41m NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Champ... 04/28/18
  9 Godwin, Matthew SR-4 UT-Tyler 207' 5" 63.23m 2018 American Southwest ... 04/20/18
  10 Marks, Robert SO-2 Susquehanna 207' 3" 63.17m Under the Lights Invite 04/21/18
  11 Jernee, Steven FR-1 Stockton 205' 7" 62.67m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
  12 LaGrand, Jake FR-1 Lewis & Clark 205' 1" 62.52m Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  13 Ballard, Luke FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 204' 11" 62.47m SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18
  14 Melillo, Rob JR-3 Montclair State 202' 1" 61.59m Stockton University Invi... 03/31/18
  15 Lundquist, Caleb SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 201' 0" 61.28m CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  16 Kruse, Ryan SR-4 Central College 200' 11" 61.23m Central College Dutch In... 03/29/18
  17 Condo, Robert SR-4 Moravian 198' 6" 60.50m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
  18 Drigo, David SR-4 Westfield State 198' 5" 60.47m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  19 Hintermeister, Henry JR-3 Tufts 198' 4" 60.45m NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
  20 Potratz, Noah SR-4 Wis.-Superior 196' 9" 59.96m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  20 Mitton, Alex SR-4 Muhlenberg 196' 9" 59.96m Centennial Conference Ou... 05/04/18
  22 Bess, Brant SR-4 Illinois College 195' 10" 59.69m Greenville Select 04/14/18
  23 Sing, Evan SO-2 Widener 195' 4" 59.55m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
  24 Mason, Joseph SO-2 Nichols 194' 0" 59.14m Elmer Swanson T&F Invita... 04/21/18
  25 McGill, Nicholas SO-2 Whitworth 193' 11" 59.11m Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18
  26 Kleczkowski, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 193' 0" 58.82m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  26 Erisman, Tanner JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 193' 0" 58.82m Centennial Conference Ou... 05/04/18
  28 Despot, Nick SR-4 Muskingum 192' 10" 58.78m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
  29 Schrader, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 192' 5" 58.65m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18
  30 McAleavey, Dan FR-1 Rowan 192' 5" 58.64m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
  31 Hensch, Michael JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 192' 1" 58.56m MIAC Championships 05/11/18
  32 Moore, Joshua FR-1 Bridgewater St. 191' 8" 58.42m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  33 Fisher, Grant JR-3 Eastern 191' 6" 58.38m Kings College Monarch Op... 04/28/18
  33 Gross, Matt SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 191' 6" 58.38m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
  35 Martin, Justin SO-2 Husson 190' 6" 58.06m Oxy Distance Carnival Sp... 03/10/18
  36 Swartout, Erik SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 190' 4" 58.02m Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18
  37 Griffin, Patrick FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 188' 10" 57.55m The Ron Masanz Classic 04/28/18
  38 Smith, Graham JR-3 Transylvania 188' 7" 57.48m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  39 Fuchs, Scott JR-3 Beloit 188' 6" 57.47m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  40 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Utica 188' 3" 57.39m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
  41 Aylward, Calvin SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 188' 3" 57.37m SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18
  42 Rebarchak, Joseph SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 188' 1" 57.34m 36th Millersville Metric... 04/07/18
  43 Canchola, Alex SR-4 George Fox 187' 6" 57.14m California Collegiate Op... 03/31/18
  44 Wood, Keaton FR-1 Linfield 187' 4" 57.11m Westmont Classic with Ji... 03/22/18
  45 Grella, Joe SR-4 RPI 187' 3" 57.08m 2018 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/19/18
  46 Dericks, Dashiell SR-4 Washington and Lee 187' 0" 57.01m Liberty Twilight Qualifi... 05/02/18
  46 Volkmann, Mike FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 187' 0" 57.01m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  48 Callis, Thomas SO-2 Springfield 186' 11" 56.98m 8th Annual Yellow Jacket... 04/07/18
  49 Weeks, Aaron SR-4 WPI 186' 10" 56.95m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  50 Blanchette, Matthew SR-4 Springfield 186' 4" 56.80m 8th Annual Yellow Jacket... 04/07/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6832 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
  2 Canchola, Alex SR-4 George Fox 6752 Westmont Classic with Ji... 03/22/18
  3 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6725 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  4 Daniels, Will SO-2 Central College 6673 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
  5 Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 6670 UCR Spring Break Classic 03/22/18
  6 Spicer, Seth SR-4 Alfred 6598 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  7 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6535 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  8 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6496 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  9 Huddleston, Preston SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6446 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  10 McGill, Nicholas SO-2 Whitworth 6415 Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  11 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6396 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  12 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6394 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  13 Wood, Keaton FR-1 Linfield 6374 Westmont Classic with Ji... 03/22/18
  14 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 6371 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  15 Canty, William SO-2 Westfield State 6356 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18
  16 Riley, Tommy SR-4 Williams 6348 UCR Spring Break Classic 03/22/18
  17 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6305 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  18 Bye, Matt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6300 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  19 Hirsbrunner, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6294 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  20 Wells, Matt SO-2 Puget Sound 6263 2018 Northwest Conferenc... 04/09/18
  21 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 6257 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  22 Beckmann, Keaton FR-1 Willamette 6236 Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  23 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 6211 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  24 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 6203 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  25 Abbott, Seth SR-4 Ithaca 6139 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  26 Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 6128 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  27 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 6059 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
  27 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 6059 NCCAA Championship 05/10/18
  29 Moyer, James SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6051 MIAC Multi Events 05/03/18
  30 Hill, Berkley FR-1 George Fox 6033 Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  31 Proctor, Jon SR-4 George Fox 5977 2018 Northwest Conferenc... 04/09/18
  32 Rogers , Ryan FR-1 Loras 5965 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  33 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 5939 2018 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/03/18
  34 Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5912 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  35 Donahue, Brendan SO-2 Bates 5903 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  36 Olson, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5885 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  37 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 5864 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  38 Daley, Cameron JR-3 Rowan 5859 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
  39 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 5847 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  40 Gelhar, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5840 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  41 Hughes, Thomas JR-3 George Fox 5835 Westmont Classic with Ji... 03/22/18
  42 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 5808 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  43 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 5801 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
  44 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 5788 2018 Messiah Multi/Invit... 04/12/18
  45 Butcher, Chris FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 5787 Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
  46 Cerar, Frank JR-3 St. Scholastica 5785 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  47 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5770 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  48 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5752 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  49 Peck, Brian SO-2 Willamette 5747 2018 Northwest Conferenc... 04/09/18
  50 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5745 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/20/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 11.41 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 3.7
  2 Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.58 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 3.3
  3 Harlan, Quinn FR-1 Roanoke 11.78 High Point VertKlasse 04/06/18 3.6
  4 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.82 Hilltop Classic 03/30/18 0.8
  5 JonesMitchell, Nirel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.86 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 3
  6 Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 11.88 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 3.5
  7 Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 11.89 Emory Invitational 03/23/18 1.3
  8 Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 11.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 3.2
  9 Porter, LaShauna SO-2 Occidental 11.96 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 3.3
  10 Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 12.00 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18 2.2
  11 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.04 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.1
  12 Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 12.05 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/05/18 1.4
  12 Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 12.05 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0
  12 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.05 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 0
  15 Nweke, Nkolika SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.08 UIW Invitational 04/13/18 4
  16 Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.09 Doc Jopson Invitational 04/13/18 1.7
  16 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.4
  18 Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 12.10 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 3.3
  18 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 12.10 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 0.5
  20 Yudelevitch, Emma JR-3 Occidental 12.11 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 3.3
  20 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12.11 MIAC Championships 05/11/18 0.8
  20 Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 12.11 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18 2.2
  23 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.12 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 3.7
  23 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 12.12 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.8
  23 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 12.12 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 1
  26 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 12.14 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 3.7
  27 Stowell, McKayla JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 12.15 MSU Twilight 05/04/18 2.3
  28 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 12.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18 1.6
  29 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 12.17 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.2
  30 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.18 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 0.3
  30 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.18 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0.8
  32 Raffone, Angelina SO-2 Babson 12.20 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Champ... 04/28/18 2.3
  32 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.20 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 2.4
  32 Bartoletta, Nicole SR-4 Geneva 12.20 2018 PAC Track and Field... 04/25/18 2
  35 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 12.21 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 3.7
  35 Trice, Kayla SO-2 Oglethorpe 12.21 Torrin Lawrence Memorial 05/05/18 1.3
  37 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 12.22 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/03/18 3.7
  37 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1.3
  37 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18 2.9
  40 Pralle, Taylor SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.23 UW La Crosse Final Quali... 05/17/18 0.8
  40 mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 12.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 3.2
  42 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.24 Eagle Open at UW-La Cros... 05/13/18 1.5
  42 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.24 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.3
  42 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
  42 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 2.2
  42 Cordoba, Ana SO-2 Cal Lutheran 12.24 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 3.3
  42 Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 12.24 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 2.1
  48 Myers, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 12.25 UIW Invitational 04/13/18 4
  49 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 -0.1
  50 Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18 2.6
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 23.29 Miami Hurricane Invitati... 03/16/18 0.8
  2 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 24.26 SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18 -0.2
  3 Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.32 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 2.7
  4 Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 24.35 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 2.1
  5 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24.46 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 3.5
  5 Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 24.46 Torrin Lawrence Memorial 05/05/18 1.8
  7 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.54 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1
  8 King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 24.57 Oregon Twilight 05/04/18 0.7
  9 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 24.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.2
  10 Porter, LaShauna SO-2 Occidental 24.66 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 2.1
  10 Jones, Teylor JR-3 Wartburg 24.66 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.4
  12 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 24.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18 2.3
  13 Taube, Kennedy FR-1 George Fox 24.71 Portland Twilight 05/11/18 0.4
  14 Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.72 MIAC Championships 05/11/18 0.9
  14 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18 2.3
  16 JonesMitchell, Nirel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.74 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 2.7
  17 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 24.75 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.4
  18 Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.77 2018 ODAC Outdoor Track ... 04/20/18 1.3
  19 Gillespie, Aliyah JR-3 Millsaps 24.81 SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18 -0.2
  20 Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 24.86 2018 Redlands Last Chanc... 05/16/18 3.1
  21 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 24.87 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 3.3
  21 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18 0
  23 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.4
  23 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 24.89 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 3.3
  25 Rolfes, Aspen FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.90 2018 Nebraska Invitation... 05/05/18 2.6
  26 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 24.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.4
  27 Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 24.95 Northwest Conference Tra... 04/20/18 0.9
  28 Taylor, Rakiya FR-1 Wesley 24.96 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18 1.1
  29 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 24.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.4
  30 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 24.99 Augustana Twilight 05/17/18 1.4
  30 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 24.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.4
  32 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 25.00 2018 PAC Track and Field... 04/25/18 0.9
  33 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 25.02 MIAC Championships 05/11/18 3
  34 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.08 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18 0.1
  34 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 25.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18 2.3
  36 Yudelevitch, Emma JR-3 Occidental 25.10 SCIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/27/18 2.2
  36 Ebinama, Glory JR-3 Salisbury 25.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18 0.3
  38 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.12 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18 1
  38 Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 25.12 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18 1.5
  40 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 25.13 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 2.5
  40 Farley, Jamie JR-3 Salisbury 25.13 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18 3.9
  42 Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 25.15 Capital Athletic Confere... 05/04/18 -0.2
  42 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 3.3
  42 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18 3.3
  45 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.16 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
  45 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 25.16 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18 1.4
  47 Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.17 2018 Don Church Twilight 04/21/18 2.5
  47 sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 25.17 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18 1.5
  49 Myers, Ashley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 25.18 UIW Invitational 04/13/18 2.5
  50 Holder, Sidney FR-1 Carleton 25.19 MIAC Championships 05/11/18 0.9
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 53.18 Florida Relays 03/29/18
  2 King, Sarah JR-3 George Fox 54.71 Portland Twilight 05/11/18
  3 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 55.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  4 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.31 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  5 Sonsalla, Hannah SR-4 Macalester 55.53 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  6 Cook, Christina SR-4 Thomas More 55.68 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  7 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 55.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  8 Jones, Kaylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.81 Iowa Conference Outdoor ... 05/10/18
  9 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 55.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/11/18
  10 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.92 CCIW Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  10 Vacaguzman, Nicole JR-3 U. of Chicago 55.92 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  12 Labatt, Delia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 55.98 Meet of the UnSainlty 05/04/18
  13 Goldman, Erica SR-4 Emory 56.03 Torrin Lawrence Memorial 05/05/18
  14 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 56.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
  15 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 56.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/18
  16 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.25 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  17 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 56.30 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  17 sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 56.30 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
  19 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  20 Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 56.54 SAA Outdoor Championship... 04/20/18
  21 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 56.60 Mideast Invitational 05/16/18
  22 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 56.62 California Collegiate Op... 03/31/18
  23 Stets, Abby SR-4 St. Olaf 56.66 MIAC Championships 05/11/18