2016 NCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 10.44 Capital Athletic Confere... 04/22/16 2.6
  2 Watkins, Jamal SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 10.48 SAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/22/16 2.3
  2 Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
  4 Berry, Louis FR-1 Mount Union 10.52 Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16 3.2
  5 Witt, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.54 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
  6 Gambill, Nicodemus SO-2 Utica 10.55 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 1.6
  6 Carr, Joe SR-4 Oneonta 10.55 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 1.3
  8 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.57 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2.3
  8 Hardy, Jaevon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.57 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/29/16 0.7
  10 Colucci, Joey SR-4 Redlands 10.59 Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16 2.5
  11 Pegan, Hugh SO-2 Occidental 10.60 Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16 1.4
  12 Hayle, Kwane SR-4 Susquehanna 10.62 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16 2.4
  13 Egbujor, Manni FR-1 Augsburg 10.63 Carleton Relays 04/23/16 3.9
  14 Meredith, Justin SR-4 Albion 10.64 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16 1.1
  15 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.65 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 0.8
  15 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie SR-4 Williams 10.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -2.3
  17 Nda, Dominic SO-2 UMass Boston 10.66 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -2.7
  17 Tillman, Darnell SR-4 York (Pa.) 10.66 Capital Athletic Confere... 04/22/16 2.6
  19 Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
  19 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 10.68 Capital Athletic Confere... 04/22/16 2.6
  19 Wheatley, Emmitt FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 10.68 Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16 3.7
  22 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.69 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.3
  22 Tomcho, Alex FR-1 Trinity 10.69 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 1.3
  24 Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.70 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16 1.3
  24 Shrewsbury, Andrew JR-3 Mount Union 10.70 Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16 3.2
  24 Terry, Justin SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10.70 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 3.2
  24 Johnson, Michael FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.70 27th Annual Lee Calhoun ... 04/14/16 4
  28 Ekholm, Anthony FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.71 Tommie Twilight 05/04/16 3.2
  28 Williams, Timmy FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.71 27th Annual Lee Calhoun ... 04/14/16 3.7
  28 Smith-Brewer, Undre JR-3 Augsburg 10.71 Holst Invitational 04/16/16 2.6
  31 Muhammad, Jafar FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2.3
  31 Mihelich, Jake JR-3 Linfield 10.72 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16 3.4
  31 Wilson, James SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.72 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/07/16 1.8
  34 Haye, Jahaven FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.73 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2.3
  35 Johnson, Richard SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 10.74 11th Annual Sam Adams Cl... 04/02/16 0
  35 Speegle, Myles JR-3 Redlands 10.74 Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16 1.4
  35 Garner, Shawntrel SO-2 Carthage 10.74 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16 1.8
  35 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.74 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2.7
  39 Williams, Devonte JR-3 Stevenson 10.75 2016 Salisbury Universit... 05/19/16 1.8
  39 Saint Germain, Romain SR-4 Cortland St. 10.75 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 1.3
  39 Parr, Adam SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.75 27th Annual Lee Calhoun ... 04/14/16 3.7
  42 Dobbins, Cameron FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.77 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 0.5
  42 Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
  44 Lopez, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.78 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
  44 Couture, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -2.7
  44 Adams, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.78 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
  47 Dacon, Jamell JR-3 Medgar Evers 10.79 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/14/16 1.7
  47 Lowery, DaJahn JR-3 Wesley 10.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16 -0.5
  47 Beidleman, Benjamin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.79 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16 0
  47 Burnett, Brian JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.79 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16 0.1
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Johnson, Jeh JR-3 Occidental 21.12 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 (UR/... 04/16/16 3.7
  2 Pegan, Hugh SO-2 Occidental 21.20 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16 1.3
  3 Carr, Joe SR-4 Oneonta 21.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 0
  4 Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.30 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.1
  5 Witt, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.38 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 2.2
  5 Wilson, James SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.38 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16 2.3
  7 Colucci, Joey SR-4 Redlands 21.40 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 (UR/... 04/16/16 3.7
  8 Watkins, Jamal SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 21.41 2016 Kentucky Relays (Co... 05/07/16 0.6
  9 Mihelich, Jake JR-3 Linfield 21.44 Linfield Erik Anderson M... 03/04/16 1.5
  9 Timmons, Craig JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.44 16 GPAC Championships 05/06/16 0.1
  9 Moore, Terry SO-2 Aurora 21.44 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2
  12 Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.45 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.1
  13 Egbujor, Manni FR-1 Augsburg 21.46 USF Bulls Invitational 03/17/16 2.2
  13 Francis, Josh SO-2 La Verne 21.46 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR/... 04/02/16 1.7
  15 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 21.47 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 0.3
  16 Albritten, Tre SO-2 MIT 21.49 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16 2.4
  17 Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.51 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
  18 Brown, Budd JR-3 NYU 21.53 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16 1.9
  18 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.53 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2
  20 Meredith, Justin SR-4 Albion 21.54 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16 0.9
  21 Speegle, Myles JR-3 Redlands 21.55 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 (UR/... 04/16/16 3.7
  22 Parr, Adam SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.56 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16 2.3
  23 Brown, Marquis SO-2 Texas Lutheran 21.57 SCAC Track & Field Champ... 04/22/16 1.7
  23 Haye, Jahaven FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.57 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2
  25 Gambill, Nicodemus SO-2 Utica 21.58 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 0.3
  26 Friend, Evan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 21.62 Centennial Conference Ou... 05/06/16 0
  27 Beidleman, Benjamin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 21.63 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16 -0.8
  27 Rothering, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.63 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1.2
  27 Hardy, Jaevon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 21.63 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16 0
  27 Pietsch, Daniel SO-2 Emory 21.63 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16 1.6
  27 Glass, Christian FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.63 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2
  27 Snyder, Richard JR-3 Sul Ross St. 21.63 2016 American Southwest ... 04/22/16 3.7
  33 Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 21.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16 -0.4
  33 Tillman, Darnell SR-4 York (Pa.) 21.64 34th Millersville Metric... 04/02/16 0.8
  35 Williams, Devonte JR-3 Stevenson 21.65 2016 Salisbury Universit... 05/19/16 -2.5
  36 Dobbins, Cameron FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 21.68 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16 0.5
  37 Betherum, Corbin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21.69 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16 0.6
  37 Mellinger, Jacob SR-4 Geneva 21.69 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16 1
  39 May, Kenny FR-1 George Fox 21.70 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16 1.4
  40 Tomcho, Alex FR-1 Trinity 21.71 Springfield College Invi... 04/23/16 2.1
  41 Sippie, Tom SR-4 Nazareth 21.72 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 1.7
  41 Hrebenach, Jeffrey SR-4 Rochester 21.72 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 1.7
  43 Liebel, Robert SO-2 Buffalo State 21.74 St. John Fisher College ... 04/30/16 1.9
  44 Grandlic, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 21.76 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16 2.3
  44 Reschke, Ethan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.76 Wash U Invite 04/01/16 2.3
  46 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.77 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.2
  46 Martinez, Jimmy FR-1 Middlebury 21.77 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/23/16 1.4
  46 Womack, Davonta FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 21.77 Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... 04/16/16 2.1
  49 Lott, Vernon SO-2 George Fox 21.78 Northwest Conference Out... 04/22/16 0.7
  49 Matthias, Aaron SR-4 Ithaca 21.78 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 1.7
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mihelich, Jake JR-3 Linfield 46.61 Linfield Jenn Boyman Mem... 04/02/16
  2 Valentine, Ethan SO-2 Calvin 47.32 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/05/16
  3 Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.38 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  4 Wilson, James SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.49 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  5 Pietsch, Daniel SO-2 Emory 47.50 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  6 Swanson, Jeffrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 47.56 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  7 Brown, Marquis SO-2 Texas Lutheran 47.59 Islander Collegiate Open 03/12/16
  8 Smith, Isaac JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 47.67 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  9 Lee, William SR-4 MIT 47.68 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16
  10 Grandlic, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 47.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  11 Sippie, Tom SR-4 Nazareth 47.78 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  12 Johnson, Jeh JR-3 Occidental 47.80 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  13 Thompson, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 47.81 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  14 Eastburg, Nils SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 47.86 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  15 Klamm, Carl FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 47.87 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  16 Brown, Budd JR-3 NYU 47.93 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  17 Powers, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  18 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel SO-2 Occidental 48.00 SCIAC Track and Field Mu... 03/05/16
  18 Sommers, Brian SO-2 Colby 48.00 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16
  20 Stokes, Kalmon SR-4 Aurora 48.09 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16
  20 Carr, Joe SR-4 Oneonta 48.09 2016 Capital District Cl... 04/30/16
  20 Egbujor, Manni FR-1 Augsburg 48.09 Holst Invitational 04/16/16
  23 Dennis, Morris SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 48.10 Warrior Challenge 05/07/16
  23 Tupper, Josh SO-2 Widener 48.10 2016 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/05/16
  25 Francis, Josh SO-2 La Verne 48.11 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  26 Reschke, Ethan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 48.12 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  27 Jones, Kyle JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 48.14 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  28 Reemtsma, Jackson FR-1 Luther 48.15 Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16
  28 Halton, Eric SO-2 Salisbury 48.15 Salisbury University Rum... 05/07/16
  30 Collins, Jeremy SR-4 Southern Maine 48.16 New England Alliance Out... 04/30/16
  31 Smith, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 48.20 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  32 Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.22 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  32 Gentry, Chad JR-3 Mount Union 48.22 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  34 Borhauer, Ansel JR-3 Shenandoah 48.24 ODAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/22/16
  35 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 48.28 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  36 Nichols, Alex JR-3 Middlebury 48.30 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  37 Neff, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 48.31 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  38 Snyder, Richard JR-3 Sul Ross St. 48.33 2016 American Southwest ... 04/22/16
  39 Moore, Terry SO-2 Aurora 48.38 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16
  40 Polk, Chris FR-1 George Fox 48.39 Linfield Jenn Boyman Mem... 04/02/16
  40 Rudebeck, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 48.39 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  40 Crawford, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 48.39 Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
  43 Gosselin, Nicholas SR-4 Whitworth 48.40 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  43 Turner, Adam SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 48.40 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  45 Christnovich, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.42 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  46 Martinez, Jimmy FR-1 Middlebury 48.43 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  47 Betherum, Corbin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 48.46 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  48 Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 48.47 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/11/16
  48 Pegan, Hugh SO-2 Occidental 48.47 2016 Pomona-Pitzer T&F I... 04/09/16
  50 LaBarbera, Nick SO-2 Nazareth 48.48 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Black, Mitchell SR-4 Tufts 1:48.60 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  2 Molinaro, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:48.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  3 Sebhat, Aron SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:49.40 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  4 Kemei, Emmanuell SO-2 Berea 1:49.41 2016 Kentucky Relays (Co... 05/07/16
  5 Messana, Paul JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:49.86 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  6 Mason, Cyrus SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:50.04 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  7 Sharp, Andrew SO-2 Greenville 1:50.15 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  8 Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 1:50.39 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  9 Frey, Zach SR-4 Loras 1:50.49 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  10 Popek, Dan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:50.50 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  11 Yannacone, Steven JR-3 Williams 1:50.53 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  12 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:50.56 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16
  13 Gunther, Sam SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:50.58 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16
  14 Bhalla, Veer SR-4 Tufts 1:50.69 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  14 Mackin, Andrew SR-4 Ursinus 1:50.69 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16
  16 Cattanach, Lee SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:50.74 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  17 DeBolt, Andrew SR-4 Elmhurst 1:50.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  18 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SO-2 Carleton 1:50.87 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  19 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 1:50.93 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16
  20 Harmon, Leo SR-4 Widener 1:50.96 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16
  21 Goehring, Josh SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:51.09 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  22 Ricketts, Deko JR-3 Washington U. 1:51.11 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  23 Salomon, Nicholas JR-3 Hope 1:51.12 Al Owens Open 04/22/16
  24 Serrao, Kevin SO-2 Middlebury 1:51.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  25 Skrip, Kevin SR-4 St. Olaf 1:51.55 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  26 Butko, Chris SO-2 Amherst 1:51.56 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  27 Cameron, Will JR-3 John Carroll 1:51.82 Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... 04/22/16
  28 Hinz, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.85 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  29 Marton, Grant FR-1 Carroll 1:52.00 Carroll Invitational 05/07/16
  29 Sheppard, Carlton SR-4 Wesley 1:52.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  31 Tonzo, Vincent SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:52.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  32 Ellis, Jacob SR-4 Bowdoin 1:52.14 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  33 Larsson, Kyle SO-2 Trinity 1:52.19 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  34 Webb, Daniel SR-4 Southern Maine 1:52.24 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  34 Vinson, Ethan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:52.24 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  36 Cowen, Alex SO-2 Williams 1:52.28 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  37 Escher, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 1:52.31 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  38 Wilson, Jarod FR-1 MIT 1:52.47 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  39 Hydzik, Mike SR-4 John Carroll 1:52.54 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  40 Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 1:52.55 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  41 Hinz, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.57 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  41 Zak, Nick FR-1 Trine 1:52.57 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  43 Dewey, Tanner JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:52.61 Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  44 Valentine, Ethan SO-2 Calvin 1:52.63 Al Owens Open 04/22/16
  44 Lucey, Steven JR-3 Amherst 1:52.63 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  46 Julien, Marc-Daniel SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.64 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  47 Griffin, Ben JR-3 Oswego State 1:52.69 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/11/16
  48 Harrison, Brent SR-4 Amherst 1:52.71 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  49 Cornell, Cody SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:52.72 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  50 Graham, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.73 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 3:43.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  2 Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 3:43.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  3 Campbell, Jake SR-4 St. Olaf 3:44.74 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  4 Sebhat, Aron SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:44.85 Illinois Twilight 04/23/16
  5 Escher, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 3:45.29 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  6 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:45.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  7 Clark, Josh SR-4 Washington U. 3:46.03 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
  8 Coffey, Joe JR-3 St. Olaf 3:46.18 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  9 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 3:46.69 Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
  10 Sealand, Joshua JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:47.34 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  11 Molineux, Evan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:47.88 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16
  12 Linner, Tom SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:49.03 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  13 Lara, Roberto SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:49.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  14 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SO-2 Carleton 3:49.52 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  15 Khat, Wal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:49.56 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  16 Sotos, John JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 3:49.79 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  17 Feichtinger, Thomas SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 3:49.92 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  18 Ford, Todd SR-4 Williams 3:49.97 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  19 Bjork, Sean JR-3 St. Olaf 3:50.11 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  20 Combellick, Chalmer JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 3:50.61 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  21 Eggers, Jacob JR-3 St. Olaf 3:50.77 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  22 Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 3:50.80 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  23 McWilliams, Matt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:50.82 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  24 Norley, Owen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 3:50.84 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
  25 Black, Mitchell SR-4 Tufts 3:50.90 Sam Howell (College) 04/08/16
  26 Green, Paul SR-4 Swarthmore 3:51.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  27 Karam, Nick JR-3 NYU 3:51.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  28 Martinez, George SR-4 Salisbury 3:51.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  29 Hermsen, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 3:51.91 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  30 Cooper, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:52.08 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  31 Huang, Kevin SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:52.87 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  32 Erickson, Michael SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 3:53.35 Texas State Bobcat Class... 04/29/16
  33 Campbell, Zachary JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:53.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  34 Bosworth, Ben JR-3 Connecticut College 3:53.41 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  35 Fazio, Benjamin SO-2 RPI 3:53.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  36 Veltre, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 3:53.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  37 Trapp, Connor SO-2 Connecticut College 3:53.62 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  38 Denlinger, Tyler JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 3:53.68 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16
  39 Graham, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:53.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  40 Hepner, Mason JR-3 Dickinson 3:53.72 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  41 Hoagland, Patrick SR-4 Trinity 3:53.75 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  42 Natalie, Josh SR-4 PSU-Behrend 3:53.79 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
  43 Serrao, Kevin SO-2 Middlebury 3:53.82 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  44 Sarajlic , Elvir SO-2 Washington U. 3:54.10 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  45 Molinaro, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 3:54.12 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  46 Ewers, Ian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.27 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  47 McDonald, Ian JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:54.33 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16
  48 Hoffman, Ken SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:54.34 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  49 Rabil, William JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:54.35 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16
  50 Klockenkemper, Sam JR-3 Middlebury 3:54.52 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:07.89 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  2 Decker, Cole SR-4 Central College 14:11.31 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  3 Vazquez, Tim SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:12.02 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  4 Fowler, John SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 14:13.25 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  5 Plank, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:13.59 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  6 Fazio, Benjamin SO-2 RPI 14:16.43 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... 05/13/16
  7 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 14:17.31 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  8 Arthur, Geno SR-4 Oberlin 14:18.92 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  9 LaMere, Ian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14:19.08 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  10 Hornor, Hart SR-4 Carleton 14:19.09 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  11 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia FR-1 Puget Sound 14:19.54 Portland Twilight 05/15/16
  12 Shipley, Tyler SR-4 Puget Sound 14:22.47 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  13 Mazaheri, Bijan SR-4 Williams 14:22.59 San Francisco State Dist... 04/01/16
  14 Caulfield, Thomas JR-3 St. Lawrence 14:23.21 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  15 Sealand, Joshua JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:23.22 Occidental Distance Carn... 03/11/16
  16 Lagasse, Sam SR-4 Kenyon 14:23.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  17 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:23.92 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  18 Campbell, Jake SR-4 St. Olaf 14:24.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  19 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  20 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 14:27.06 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  21 Petersson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:27.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  22 Crowley, Dan SR-4 Amherst 14:29.98 2016 Silfen Invitational 04/16/16
  23 Hussein, Mohamed SO-2 Amherst 14:30.04 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  24 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:30.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  25 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 14:31.64 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  26 Collins, Kyle JR-3 Fredonia 14:32.57 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  27 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:33.30 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  28 Hoagland, Patrick SR-4 Trinity 14:33.76 2016 Silfen Invitational 04/16/16
  29 Schultz, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:34.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  30 O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 14:34.65 2016 Silfen Invitational 04/16/16
  31 Koch, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:36.84 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  32 O'Connor, Luke JR-3 Tufts 14:37.19 Sam Howell (College) 04/08/16
  33 Helm, Zachary JR-3 Rowan 14:37.80 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  34 Bosworth, Ben JR-3 Connecticut College 14:38.07 2016 Silfen Invitational 04/16/16
  34 Xie, Benjamin SR-4 MIT 14:38.07 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  36 Coffey, Joe JR-3 St. Olaf 14:38.86 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  37 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 14:39.57 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  38 Patel, Dhruvil FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:40.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  39 Newsum, Jovan JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14:41.47 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  40 Richards, Nate JR-3 Principia 14:41.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  41 Ryan, Mitch JR-3 Cortland St. 14:42.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  42 Loustalet, Zorg SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:42.75 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  43 Juelis, Paul SR-4 Ramapo 14:43.03 Sam Howell (College) 04/08/16
  44 Von Borstel, Michael JR-3 Carthage 14:43.05 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  45 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 14:43.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  46 Sumrall, Allen SR-4 Bates 14:43.51 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  47 Kellogg, Ian FR-1 Otterbein 14:43.71 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/17/16
  48 Reischling, Andy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14:44.72 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  49 Lupia, Anthony JR-3 Oneonta 14:44.76 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  50 Reid, Grayson FR-1 Christopher Newport 14:44.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LaMere, Ian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 28:38.63 Stanford Invitational 04/01/16
  2 Decker, Cole SR-4 Central College 29:31.08 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  3 Hornor, Hart SR-4 Carleton 29:35.63 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  4 Mazaheri, Bijan SR-4 Williams 29:40.46 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  5 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:45.82 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  6 Arthur, Geno SR-4 Oberlin 29:54.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  7 Plank, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29:55.63 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  8 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:02.03 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  9 Hussein, Mohamed SO-2 Amherst 30:05.88 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  10 Corbett, Charles SR-4 Wis.-Superior 30:11.48 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  11 Schultz, Thomas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30:12.41 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  12 Nichols, Tim JR-3 Tufts 30:12.59 Sam Howell (College) 04/08/16
  13 Philipose, Andrew SO-2 Calvin 30:16.14 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  14 Shipley, Tyler SR-4 Puget Sound 30:19.25 Puget Sound Peyton Scori... 03/26/16
  15 Mazzuca, Alfredo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 30:20.51 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  16 Ochstein, Schaffer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 30:21.47 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  17 Lupia, Anthony JR-3 Oneonta 30:25.32 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  18 Vazquez, Tim SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:25.54 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  19 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 30:26.08 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  20 Cheung, Dan JR-3 Allegheny 30:26.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  21 Koch, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 30:30.34 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  22 Sumrall, Allen SR-4 Bates 30:38.90 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... 05/13/16
  23 Messina, Gary SR-4 Brockport St. 30:39.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  24 Petersson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:42.31 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  25 Curley, Michael SR-4 Tufts 30:48.11 Sam Howell (College) 04/08/16
  26 Xie, Benjamin SR-4 MIT 30:48.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  27 Barbeln, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 30:53.24 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  28 Maldonado, Jorge JR-3 NYU 30:53.26 Raleigh Relays 03/25/16
  29 Gerhartz, Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 30:56.26 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  30 Wheeler, Jordan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 31:00.07 Kansas Relays 04/20/16
  31 Holle, Alex SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 31:03.37 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  32 Purcella, Corey SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 31:06.28 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  33 Pfander, Charles SR-4 Hamilton 31:07.20 Hamilton College Contine... 03/26/16
  34 Anderson, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 31:08.00 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  35 O'Connor, Grant FR-1 RPI 31:11.30 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... 05/13/16
  36 Patel, Dhruvil FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31:13.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  37 Roers, Damian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 31:15.47 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  38 Gallagher, Jacob JR-3 St. Scholastica 31:16.13 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  39 Maloney, Dennis FR-1 MIT 31:16.23 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  40 Lagasse, Sam SR-4 Kenyon 31:16.36 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  41 Cyra, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:16.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  42 Verner-Crist, Dylan SR-4 Haverford 31:17.08 2016 Danny Curran Invita... 04/01/16
  43 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 31:19.13 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  44 Conway, Keith SR-4 Wesleyan 31:19.59 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  45 Miletti, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:20.36 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  46 O'gara, David SO-2 Washington U. 31:22.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  47 Decker, Ben SO-2 Williams 31:22.98 Larry Ellis Invite 04/22/16
  48 Crowley, Dan SR-4 Amherst 31:23.15 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  49 Tope, Mason SO-2 Loras 31:23.91 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  50 Shenk, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 31:24.58 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Arnold, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13.91 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 1.6
  2 Campbell, Luke SR-4 Salisbury 14.04 2016 Colonial Relays 03/31/16 2.2
  3 Murtagh, Conor SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.13 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -0.5
  4 Roemerman, Dan SR-4 Central College 14.22 Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16 2.7
  5 Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 14.28 Penn Relays 04/28/16 0.3
  6 Sauerman, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.34 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 0.4
  7 Otto, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.35 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
  8 Cooks, Bobby SO-2 Aurora 14.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16 1.7
  8 Judd, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.36 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
  10 Kalinay, Dylan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14.37 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2
  11 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.40 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
  12 Alviene, Jake SR-4 Oneonta 14.43 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 -0.6
  13 Rohloff, Luke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.48 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1
  14 Hall, Cody SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 14.52 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 0.4
  15 Kaba, Michael JR-3 MIT 14.54 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16 2.8
  15 Troyer, Connor FR-1 Mount Union 14.54 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16 3.2
  15 Wadlington, Adam SR-4 Wabash 14.54 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16 0.5
  15 Quinn, Anthony JR-3 Randolph 14.54 Radford University Highl... 04/29/16 2.8
  19 Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.55 Empire 8 Track & Field C... 04/23/16 2
  20 Perez, Edison SO-2 Westfield State 14.60 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 -0.6
  21 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.61 Aggie Last Chance 05/15/16 0.7
  22 Klingbeil, C.J. SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14.63 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.7
  23 Polk, Marcus FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14.64 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16 0.5
  24 Lundquist, Adam SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.67 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16 0.2
  24 Reemtsma, Jackson FR-1 Luther 14.67 Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16 2.7
  26 La-Anyane, Afari SO-2 Redlands 14.68 Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16 2.1
  27 Toliver, Chase JR-3 Rowan 14.69 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 -0.9
  27 Roach, Jordan SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.69 Aggie Last Chance 05/15/16 2.2
  29 Nick, Damon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 14.72 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 -2.5
  30 Ainsley, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 14.73 Centennial Conference Ou... 05/06/16 3.6
  30 Owens, Terrelle JR-3 Sul Ross St. 14.73 2016 American Southwest ... 04/22/16 2.7
  30 Artner, Kodie JR-3 Lewis & Clark 14.73 2016 Willamette Invitati... 03/26/16 1.8
  33 Gentzler, Vaughn SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.74 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16 2.7
  33 Munoz, Nathan FR-1 Redlands 14.74 Redlands Invitational 03/18/16 3.2
  35 Malone, Storm FR-1 Cortland St. 14.75 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 1.3
  36 Abduljelil, Ifa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.79 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16 0.5
  37 Etkind, Josh FR-1 Tufts 14.80 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 0.6
  38 Holmes, Payton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.81 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/07/16 1.2
  38 Mason, Zion JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.81 2016 Wheaton Don Church ... 04/16/16 2.5
  38 Gutierrez, Jose FR-1 Beloit 14.81 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16 2.7
  41 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 14.82 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/16/16 -0.6
  42 Groth, Austin SR-4 Buena Vista 14.83 Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16 1.4
  43 Page, Rylan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.84 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.7
  44 Olson, Dylan SO-2 Hamline 14.85 MIAC Outdoor Championshi... 05/13/16 3.6
  45 Neikirk, Cal FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14.91 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16 2.1
  46 Frazier, Isaac JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.93 2016 Dr. Tucker Open 05/06/16 1.1
  47 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 MIT 14.94 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -1.6
  47 Pallozzi, Mike SO-2 Middlebury 14.94 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 1.8
  47 Jean Claude, Jephte FR-1 Albion 14.94 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16 0.5
  47 Lopez, Omar SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.94 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 -2.5
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Campbell, Luke SR-4 Salisbury 51.24 2016 Colonial Relays 03/31/16
  2 Stokes, Kalmon SR-4 Aurora 51.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  3 Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.79 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  4 Kaba, Michael JR-3 MIT 52.18 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  5 Salemo, Anthony SO-2 Rowan 52.71 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 05/07/16
  6 Wallace, Laike SR-4 Wittenberg 52.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  7 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52.86 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  8 Chiaravalle, Shane SR-4 Stevens Institute 52.99 Empire 8 Track & Field C... 04/23/16
  9 Artner, Kodie JR-3 Lewis & Clark 53.00 Northwest Conference Out... 04/22/16
  9 Collins, Jeremy SR-4 Southern Maine 53.00 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  11 DiMaiti, Andrew SO-2 Tufts 53.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  12 Trimner, Danny JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.06 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  13 Hardlund, Alex SR-4 Whitworth 53.08 2016 Whitworth NCAA Fina... 05/18/16
  14 Crawford, Nicholas JR-3 St. Lawrence 53.13 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  15 Cole, Tommy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.17 Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  16 Wong, Jesse SR-4 Occidental 53.19 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  17 Yamamoto, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.31 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  18 Woolley, John-Robert SO-2 Whitworth 53.48 Linfield Open 05/07/16
  19 Raimo, Nolan SR-4 Williams 53.56 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  20 Piron, Peyton FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 53.58 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  21 Burchett, Nick FR-1 Redlands 53.59 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  22 Mesiano, Chris FR-1 Rowan 53.61 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 05/07/16
  23 Burnam, Miles FR-1 Otterbein 53.65 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  23 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 MIT 53.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  23 Day, Laron SR-4 TCNJ 53.65 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 05/07/16
  26 Neikirk, Cal FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 53.68 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  27 Rogers, Amir SO-2 Brockport St. 53.76 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  28 Usoff, Nicholas JR-3 Tufts 53.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  29 Faint, Connor SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 53.84 Raleigh Relays 03/25/16
  30 Mlack, Grant SO-2 Case Western 53.85 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  31 Burnam, Pierce SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.93 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  32 Dunham, Conor SO-2 Williams 53.94 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  33 Gentzler, Vaughn SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 54.05 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/07/16
  34 Griest, Garrison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.09 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  35 Goodwin, Travis SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 54.10 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  36 Sommers, Clayton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 54.13 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  36 Santos, Ulysses FR-1 Rowan 54.13 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 05/07/16
  38 Manzuk, Ryan SR-4 U. of Chicago 54.14 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  39 Gutierrez, Jose FR-1 Beloit 54.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  40 Hall, Cody SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 54.29 Trinity Invitational 201... 04/01/16
  41 Wadlington, Adam SR-4 Wabash 54.37 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  42 Coughenour, Jordan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 54.43 Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16
  42 Dickerson, Matt SR-4 Wabash 54.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  44 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 54.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  45 Ruffing, Shane SR-4 Utica 54.51 Empire 8 Track & Field C... 04/23/16
  46 Cacopardo, Luca SO-2 MIT 54.52 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16
  47 Clayton, Jalil FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 54.53 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  48 Malm, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.56 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  49 Grissom, Trevin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 54.63 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  50 Ayub, Sobaan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 54.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:56.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  2 Togami, Adam SR-4 Wabash 8:58.29 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  3 Schatz, Jared SR-4 Messiah 9:00.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  4 Ryan, Mitch JR-3 Cortland St. 9:01.13 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  5 Sands, Keith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:02.56 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  6 Adlfinger, Ethan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:02.64 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  7 Mees, Lukas SR-4 Emory 9:03.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  8 Hoffman, Ken SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:03.57 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  9 Pataky, Victor SR-4 Centre 9:03.87 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  10 Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 9:04.04 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... 05/13/16
  11 O'Connor, Luke JR-3 Tufts 9:04.53 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  12 Purcella, Corey SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 9:05.29 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  13 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 9:05.45 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  14 Loftus, Patrick SO-2 Willamette 9:07.23 2016 West Coast Invitati... 05/12/16
  15 O'Keefe, Dan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:07.60 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  16 Nowicki, Zachary JR-3 Calvin 9:08.20 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  17 Bugler, Ryan JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 9:08.50 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  18 Eidenschink, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:08.76 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  19 Toney, Harrison SR-4 Roanoke 9:09.71 2016 Liberty Twilight 05/04/16
  20 Hitchcock, Sawyer SR-4 Ithaca 9:10.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  21 Peterson, Ryan SR-4 Hamline 9:10.43 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  22 Menear, Ty JR-3 Mount Union 9:10.54 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  23 Lindquist, Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Superior 9:11.03 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  24 Fairley, Mark SO-2 Central College 9:11.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  25 Ewers, Ian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 9:11.98 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  26 McCurry, Pat SR-4 Rowan 9:12.99 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  27 Harms, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9:14.68 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  28 Trama, Zach SR-4 Elizabethtown 9:15.26 Penn Relays 04/28/16
  29 Head, Parker JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 9:16.52 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  30 Watro, Curtis JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9:16.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  31 Pederson, Benjamin SO-2 Hope 9:17.00 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  32 Frawley, JJ JR-3 Wartburg 9:17.19 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  33 Seelaus, Jeff SR-4 Amherst 9:17.58 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  34 Schalois, Kase JR-3 Ohio Northern 9:18.26 Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... 04/22/16
  35 O'Brien, Pat JR-3 John Carroll 9:18.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  36 Brown, Tanner SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:18.56 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  36 Geiger, Zachary SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 9:18.56 50th Annual Hillsdale Co... 04/28/16
  38 Torda, Ben SO-2 Bowdoin 9:20.61 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  39 Metz, Peter SR-4 Washington U. 9:22.33 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  40 Gilson, Aidan FR-1 MIT 9:23.50 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  41 Ferguson-Hull, Evan JR-3 Bates 9:23.74 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  42 Witters Hicks, Shane SO-2 Principia 9:24.72 Illinois College True Bl... 04/29/16
  43 Briggs, Travis JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:25.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  44 Wright, Tyler FR-1 Utica 9:26.34 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  45 Moran, Ryan SR-4 WPI 9:26.38 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  46 Shafi, Jacob SR-4 Willamette 9:26.70 Northwest Conference Out... 04/22/16
  47 Wood, Brendan JR-3 Middlebury 9:26.88 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  48 Dodson, Isaiah FR-1 Berea 9:27.30 University of the Cumber... 04/08/16
  49 Boyd, Samuel SO-2 Ohio Northern 9:27.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  50 Adams, Nick SR-4 Tufts 9:27.68 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wesley 40.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  2 Monmouth (Ill.) 40.80 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  3 La Verne 40.85 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  4 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.03 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  5 Occidental 41.16 Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16
  6 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.17 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  7 Rowan 41.18 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  8 Wis.-Platteville 41.25 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  9 Mount Union 41.26 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  9 Wis.-La Crosse 41.26 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  11 Wis.-La Crosse 41.28 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  12 Monmouth (Ill.) 41.30 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/07/16
  13 Hope 41.33 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  14 Nebraska Wesleyan 41.38 Prairie Wolf Outdoor Inv... 05/13/16
  15 Ohio Wesleyan 41.43 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  16 Oneonta 41.44 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  17 Wis.-Whitewater 41.45 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  18 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.47 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  19 Sul Ross St. 41.48 SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
  20 Redlands 41.53 SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR/... 04/02/16
  20 Westminster (Pa.) 41.53 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  22 Buffalo State 41.56 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
  23 Nebraska Wesleyan 41.58 Kansas Relays 04/20/16
  23 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.58 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/15/16
  25 Redlands 41.61 Redlands Invitational 03/18/16
  26 Williams 41.62 MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/16/16
  27 Salisbury 41.63 Salisbury University Rum... 05/07/16
  27 Dubuque 41.63 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  29 Ohio Wesleyan 41.64 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  29 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.64 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  31 Tufts 41.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  32 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 41.72 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  32 MIT 41.72 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  32 Mount Union 41.72 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  35 Simpson (Iowa) 41.73 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  36 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.74 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16
  36 MIT 41.74 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  38 Wartburg 41.77 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  39 NYU 41.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  40 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.80 Cougar Invitational 04/22/16
  41 Pacific Lutheran 41.82 Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
  41 Dubuque 41.82 2016 Dr. Tucker Open 05/06/16
  43 Birmingham-Southern 41.84 SAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/22/16
  44 Westminster (Pa.) 41.86 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  45 Case Western 41.88 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  46 Wis.-Whitewater 41.90 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  46 La Verne 41.90 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16
  48 Mount Union 41.91 Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
  49 Simpson (Iowa) 41.92 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  50 Williams 41.94 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:10.57 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:11.30 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  3 Occidental 3:11.77 All On The Line National... 05/13/16
  4 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:11.85 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  5 Augustana (Ill.) 3:12.12 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  6 St. Norbert 3:12.26 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  7 Salisbury 3:12.62 2016 Salisbury Universit... 05/19/16
  8 Occidental 3:13.15 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
  9 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:13.24 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  10 Wis.-Platteville 3:13.27 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  11 MIT 3:13.32 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  12 Bethel (Minn.) 3:13.49 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  13 Wesley 3:13.77 2016 Salisbury Universit... 05/19/16
  14 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:13.84 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  15 Wartburg 3:13.99 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  16 North Central (Ill.) 3:14.02 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  17 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:14.13 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  18 TCNJ 3:14.51 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  19 Rowan 3:14.53 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  20 Oneonta 3:14.70 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  21 Mount Union 3:14.94 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  22 St. Olaf 3:15.08 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  23 Aurora 3:15.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  24 Mount Union 3:15.42 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
  25 Wis.-Whitewater 3:15.51 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  26 Southern Maine 3:15.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  27 Central College 3:15.96 Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  28 Wis.-Platteville 3:16.21 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  29 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:16.23 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  30 Texas Lutheran 3:16.26 SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
  31 Augustana (Ill.) 3:16.51 27th Annual Lee Calhoun ... 04/14/16
  32 NYU 3:16.52 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  33 Mount Union 3:16.56 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  34 Wesley 3:16.60 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  35 MIT 3:16.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  36 Loras 3:16.83 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  36 TCNJ 3:16.83 Widener Invitational 04/22/16
  38 Tufts 3:16.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  39 Widener 3:16.92 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16
  39 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:16.92 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  41 Loras 3:17.03 2016 Dr. Tucker Open 05/06/16
  42 MIT 3:17.08 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16
  43 George Fox 3:17.15 Westmont Collegiate Clas... 03/17/16
  44 Washington U. 3:17.17 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16
  45 St. Lawrence 3:17.25 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  46 Wartburg 3:17.26 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  47 Wis.-Platteville 3:17.32 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  48 Bethel (Minn.) 3:17.33 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  49 Whitworth 3:17.36 Northwest Conference Out... 04/22/16
  50 Middlebury 3:17.39 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cutler, Kevin SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7' 1.5" 2.17m New England Alliance Out... 04/30/16
  2 Vachon, Nick SO-2 Cortland St. 6' 11.75" 2.13m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  2 Mulford, Logan JR-3 Central College 6' 11.75" 2.13m 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16
  4 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SO-2 Rowan 6' 11" 2.11m Hopkins Loyola Invitatio... 04/16/16
  5 Eason, Robert SO-2 Rhodes 6' 10.75" 2.10m Mississippi College Seas... 03/05/16
  6 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 10.25" 2.09m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  7 Tutein, Rob SR-4 Utica 6' 9.75" 2.08m Empire 8 Track & Field C... 04/23/16
  7 Magee, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.75" 2.08m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  7 Mullings, Jamie SO-2 Buffalo State 6' 9.75" 2.08m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  7 Godette, Travon SR-4 Westfield State 6' 9.75" 2.08m New England Alliance Out... 04/30/16
  7 Rydell, Eric JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 9.75" 2.08m 2016 Wheaton Don Church ... 04/16/16
  7 Blankenship, Cody JR-3 East Texas Baptist 6' 9.75" 2.08m Marc Randle Classic 03/04/16
  13 Hovie, Logan SR-4 Macalester 6' 9" 2.06m Hamline Invitational 04/03/16
  13 Brandt, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 6' 9" 2.06m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  13 Fritz, Wes FR-1 Heidelberg 6' 9" 2.06m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  16 Stewart, Austen JR-3 Aurora 6' 8.75" 2.05m 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16
  16 Reed, Joshua SR-4 Belhaven 6' 8.75" 2.05m Jace LaCoste- Mississipp... 04/30/16
  16 Wukotich, Zack JR-3 Mount Union 6' 8.75" 2.05m Akron - Cambell/Wright O... 05/06/16
  16 Gray, Collin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 8.75" 2.05m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  16 Rudelich, Brian SR-4 Aurora 6' 8.75" 2.05m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  21 Flood, Jack JR-3 Cortland St. 6' 8.25" 2.04m Mondschein Multi 04/14/16
  21 Brassow, Todd SR-4 Martin Luther 6' 8.25" 2.04m Macalester Bolstorff Twi... 04/28/16
  23 Wolfe, Jacoby FR-1 George Fox 6' 8" 2.03m Linfield Open 05/07/16
  23 Escoffery, Harrison SO-2 Rowan 6' 8" 2.03m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  23 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6' 8" 2.03m Coach O Coastal Carolina... 03/11/16
  23 Sattiewhite, Ben SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6' 8" 2.03m New England Alliance Out... 04/30/16
  27 Pasque, Joey SR-4 Washington U. 6' 7.5" 2.02m SLU Billiken Invite 04/08/16
  27 Osborne, Zachary JR-3 Albion 6' 7.5" 2.02m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/05/16
  27 Campbell, Scott JR-3 Adrian 6' 7.5" 2.02m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/05/16
  27 Shetler, Levi FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2016 American Southwest ... 04/22/16
  27 Van, Cam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6' 7.5" 2.02m SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16
  32 Scott, Evan SR-4 Brandeis 6' 7" 2.01m Amherst Spring Fling 04/09/16
  32 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 7" 2.01m MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  32 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 7" 2.01m MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  32 Annorat, Richard FR-1 Albion 6' 7" 2.01m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  32 Clayton, Jalil FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 7" 2.01m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  32 Harris, Randy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6' 7" 2.01m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  38 Walton, Taylor SO-2 Occidental 6' 6.75" 2.00m Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16
  38 Manning, Treyvon JR-3 Greenville 6' 6.75" 2.00m Illinois College True Bl... 04/29/16
  38 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6' 6.75" 2.00m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  41 Keck, Nathan FR-1 Wartburg 6' 6.25" 1.99m Wartburg/Luther Dual 05/05/16
  42 Duvivier, Stefan SO-2 Tufts 6' 6" 1.98m 2016 Silfen Invitational 04/16/16
  42 Deiss, Brendan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 6" 1.98m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  42 Bennett, Michael SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 6" 1.98m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  42 Braden, Ryan JR-3 George Fox 6' 6" 1.98m George Fox Rich Allen Cl... 04/09/16
  42 Jimenez, Johan SR-4 Medgar Evers 6' 6" 1.98m New Captains Classic & C... 04/15/16
  42 DeWitz, Austin FR-1 Occidental 6' 6" 1.98m SCIAC Track and Field Mu... 03/05/16
  42 Jackson, LeAndre FR-1 Thiel 6' 6" 1.98m SRU Open 04/21/16
  42 Harris, Connor JR-3 Southern Maine 6' 6" 1.98m New England Alliance Out... 04/30/16
  42 Liebling, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 6' 6" 1.98m 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 18' 1" 5.51m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  2 Orewiler, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 17' 5" 5.31m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  3 Bartnett, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17' 0.75" 5.20m Spring Invitational 04/09/16
  4 Dwyer, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 17' 0.25" 5.19m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  5 Moses, Tim JR-3 Messiah 16' 10.75" 5.15m Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16
  6 Evers, Dan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16' 7.25" 5.06m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  6 Kuipers, Dylan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16' 7.25" 5.06m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  6 Cole, Brendan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16' 7.25" 5.06m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  9 Ward, Joe SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 16' 5.5" 5.02m Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/09/16
  10 Wagenveld, Michael SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16' 4.75" 5.00m SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/16/16
  10 Kleven, Everett JR-3 Whitworth 16' 4.75" 5.00m 2nd Annual Whitworth/Lew... 03/08/16
  12 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 16' 3.5" 4.97m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  13 Bollinger, Conrad SR-4 Principia 16' 3.25" 4.96m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  13 Riggs, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 16' 3.25" 4.96m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  15 Lucchesi, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 2.75" 4.95m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  16 Gertschen, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 1.75" 4.92m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  16 Mock, Deion SR-4 Lewis & Clark 16' 1.75" 4.92m 2016 Whitworth NCAA Fina... 05/18/16
  18 Bennett, Michael SR-4 U. of Chicago 16' 1.25" 4.91m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  19 Oehler-Marx, Whitman JR-3 Brockport St. 16' 0.75" 4.90m Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  19 LaHaye, Spencer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16' 0.75" 4.90m 2016 Wheaton Don Church ... 04/16/16
  21 Rhodes, Christian JR-3 Wabash 15' 11.25" 4.86m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  22 Helderman, Ron SO-2 Southern Maine 15' 11" 4.85m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  22 Wolters, Lucas SR-4 Calvin 15' 11" 4.85m Calvin College Tune-up 04/29/16
  24 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 9.25" 4.81m MIAC Outdoor Championshi... 05/13/16
  24 Steinman, Josh JR-3 Brockport St. 15' 9.25" 4.81m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  26 Hartman, Calvin JR-3 Ramapo 15' 9" 4.80m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  27 Kraeger, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.25" 4.76m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  27 Mesenburg, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15' 7.25" 4.76m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  27 Freyholtz, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 7.25" 4.76m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  27 Schreck, Benjamin SR-4 MIT 15' 7.25" 4.76m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  31 Sorensen, Colton SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 15' 7" 4.75m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  31 Matheson, Joe SR-4 Hamline 15' 7" 4.75m Carleton Relays 04/23/16
  33 Whelton, Michael JR-3 RIT 15' 5.75" 4.72m Liberty League Outdoor T... 04/23/16
  34 Olson, Maxwell JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 5.5" 4.71m MIAC Outdoor Championshi... 05/13/16
  34 Ike, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 15' 5.5" 4.71m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  36 Graham, Jonathan FR-1 Christopher Newport 15' 5" 4.70m 2016 Tribe Invitational 03/18/16
  36 Brown, Pierceson SO-2 Williams 15' 5" 4.70m California Collegiate In... 04/02/16
  36 Cameron, Scott FR-1 MIT 15' 5" 4.70m NEWMAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  36 Whitman, Jared JR-3 Middlebury 15' 5" 4.70m NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  36 Jurgenson, Alex SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 5" 4.70m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  41 Cohen, Kyle SO-2 Brockport St. 15' 3" 4.65m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  41 Kollmer, Charles SO-2 Cortland St. 15' 3" 4.65m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  43 Wall, Nicholas SR-4 Southern Maine 15' 1.75" 4.62m New England Alliance Out... 04/30/16
  43 Palmer, Nick FR-1 Rose-Hulman 15' 1.75" 4.62m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  43 Biles, Zackary FR-1 East Texas Baptist 15' 1.75" 4.62m Marc Randle Classic 03/04/16
  46 Molnar, Windsor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  46 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1.5" 4.61m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  46 Shaughnessy, Cameron SR-4 Brockport St. 15' 1.5" 4.61m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  46 Greisch, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 1.5" 4.61m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  46 Sumner, Eli JR-3 Berry 15' 1.5" 4.61m Berry Field Day Invitati... 04/09/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Wilson, James SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24' 7" 7.49m Monmouth College Fightin... 05/07/16 0.9
  2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SO-2 Rowan 24' 5" 7.44m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/01/16 2
  3 Lewis, Jared SO-2 Stockton 24' 4.25" 7.42m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/01/16 2.9
  3 Richards, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24' 4.25" 7.42m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.4
  5 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24' 2.5" 7.38m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0
  6 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23' 10" 7.26m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16 1.2
  7 James, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 8.75" 7.23m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.5
  7 Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville 23' 8.75" 7.23m NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16 2.2
  9 Morris, Malik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23' 8" 7.21m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16 2.5
  9 Latour, John SR-4 Westfield State 23' 8" 7.21m New England Alliance Out... 04/30/16 3.2
  11 Trader, De'Vaughn SR-4 Wesley 23' 7.5" 7.20m Don Webster Invitational 04/08/16 0.6
  12 Stevens, Jermaine SO-2 Sul Ross St. 23' 6.75" 7.18m SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16 0.5
  13 Hortaleza, Ben SO-2 George Fox 23' 6.25" 7.17m 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16 1.5
  13 VanMarter, Mark SO-2 St. John Fisher 23' 6.25" 7.17m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 0
  15 Hawkins, Chris SO-2 Coe 23' 6" 7.16m 2016 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/15/16 2.7
  15 Cole, Brendan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23' 6" 7.16m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16 2.5
  17 Cross, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 5.5" 7.15m Holst Invitational 04/16/16 1.9
  18 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 5.25" 7.14m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2
  18 Kordah, Barinedum JR-3 Augsburg 23' 5.25" 7.14m Holst Invitational 04/16/16 3.3
  18 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 5.25" 7.14m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.6
  21 Bailey, Gavin SR-4 Moravian 23' 4.75" 7.13m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 0.3
  22 Portis, Damare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 4.5" 7.12m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16 0
  22 Shrieves, Wesley SO-2 Christopher Newport 23' 4.5" 7.12m Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16 0.3
  24 Spivey, Gabriel FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 23' 3.5" 7.10m 2016 American Southwest ... 04/22/16 3.2
  25 Cooley, Garrett JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 23' 2.5" 7.07m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16 0.8
  25 Hall, Cody SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 23' 2.5" 7.07m Trinity Invitational 201... 04/01/16 2.5
  25 Dix, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 2.5" 7.07m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 1.5
  25 Womack, Davonta FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 23' 2.5" 7.07m ODAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/22/16 0
  29 Truman, Evan JR-3 Lynchburg 23' 2" 7.06m 2016 Salisbury Universit... 05/19/16 0
  29 Pollitt, Justyce JR-3 Rowan 23' 2" 7.06m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16 0.1
  29 McCaughan, Darren FR-1 Muskingum 23' 2" 7.06m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16 3
  32 Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23' 1.25" 7.04m Coach O Coastal Carolina... 03/11/16 1.1
  32 Okeke, Arinze JR-3 MIT 23' 1.25" 7.04m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 0.5
  32 Eason, Robert SO-2 Rhodes 23' 1.25" 7.04m SAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/22/16 1.1
  32 Hoover Hankerson, Bryson SR-4 Tufts 23' 1.25" 7.04m NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 1.3
  36 Garner, Shawntrel SO-2 Carthage 23' 0.5" 7.02m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16 0
  37 Van, Cam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 23' 0" 7.01m SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16 0
  37 Stone, Dereck SO-2 Westfield State 23' 0" 7.01m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 0.4
  39 Rodriguez, Austin SR-4 Alma 22' 11.75" 7.00m GVSU Second to Last Chan... 05/13/16 3.5
  39 Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 22' 11.75" 7.00m 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16 0
  41 Allison, Logan SO-2 Capital 22' 10.5" 6.97m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16 1.1
  42 Roach, Jordan SO-2 Christopher Newport 22' 10" 6.96m Wolfpack Last Chance 05/06/16 2
  42 Christian, Brandon FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 22' 10" 6.96m ODAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/22/16 0
  42 Wimbish, Justin SO-2 Central College 22' 10" 6.96m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16 0.4
  45 Bouldin, Mitchell JR-3 Chapman 22' 9.75" 6.95m SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16 0.3
  46 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22' 9" 6.93m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16 0.2
  46 Effa, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 9" 6.93m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.6
  46 Kuberka, Jonathan SR-4 Rochester 22' 9" 6.93m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16 0
  49 Magee, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 8.5" 6.92m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 2.2
  49 Canchola, Alex SO-2 George Fox 22' 8.5" 6.92m Northwest Conference Out... 04/22/16 0
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Lewis, Jared SO-2 Stockton 49' 10" 15.19m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/01/16 3
  2 Sorrell, Ameer SR-4 Widener 48' 7.25" 14.81m 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16 0
  3 Okeke, Arinze JR-3 MIT 48' 4" 14.73m 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16 0
  4 Sykes, Trey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 48' 3.5" 14.72m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16 -2.1
  5 Thomas, Ta'riq SO-2 Delaware Valley 48' 0" 14.63m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 1.3
  5 Ezike, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 48' 0" 14.63m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 0
  7 Abdel Halim, Ahmed SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 47' 9.75" 14.57m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16 1.7
  7 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 9.75" 14.57m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16 0.8
  7 McNutt, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 47' 9.75" 14.57m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 05/07/16 1.8
  10 Motley, David SR-4 MIT 47' 9.25" 14.56m MIT vs. Williams Dual 04/16/16 2.1
  10 Ruschel, William SO-2 MIT 47' 9.25" 14.56m NEWMAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 2.8
  12 Sellhorst, Garrett JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 47' 8" 14.53m 2016 Bronco Invite 04/02/16 2.7
  12 Van, Cam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 47' 8" 14.53m SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16 0.3
  14 Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 47' 7.75" 14.52m 2016 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/16 0
  15 Greenberg, Brian SO-2 Bowdoin 47' 7.25" 14.51m NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 1.5
  16 Harris, Connor JR-3 Southern Maine 47' 5.25" 14.46m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 0.5
  17 Luster, Cameron FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 47' 5" 14.45m Hilltop Twilight Classic 04/01/16 0.7
  18 Lopez, Jacob SR-4 La Verne 47' 4.25" 14.43m SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 04/16/16 1.3
  18 Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 47' 4.25" 14.43m 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16 -0.5
  20 Carter, David FR-1 Denison 47' 3" 14.40m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16 2.1
  20 Jones, Dawan SO-2 Cortland St. 47' 3" 14.40m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 0.9
  22 Diallo, Boubacar SR-4 Rochester 47' 2.5" 14.39m St. John Fisher College ... 05/14/16 3
  23 Bojang, Kebba SR-4 Dubuque 47' 2.25" 14.38m 2016 Dr. Tucker Open 05/06/16 2.7
  24 Jones, Jeffrey JR-3 Bates 47' 1.5" 14.36m NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 1.2
  25 Bess, Aaron SR-4 Stockton 47' 1" 14.35m Widener Invitational 04/22/16 0.3
  26 Brendemihl, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 47' 0.25" 14.33m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 1.9
  27 Farrand, AJ SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 46' 11.5" 14.31m 16 GPAC Championships 05/06/16 1.9
  28 Olateju, Sola SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 46' 11" 14.30m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16 0.1
  29 Adams, Jeremy SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 46' 10.75" 14.29m 2016 American Southwest ... 04/22/16 2.5
  29 Council, Darin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 46' 10.75" 14.29m ODAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/22/16 -0.1
  31 Echevarria, Angel SR-4 MIT 46' 10" 14.27m 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16 -0.1
  32 Jackson, Bakari FR-1 Hamline 46' 9.5" 14.26m MIAC Outdoor Championshi... 05/13/16 1
  33 Pope, Samuel FR-1 Ursinus 46' 9" 14.25m Centennial Conference Ou... 05/06/16 0.3
  33 Etkind, Josh FR-1 Tufts 46' 9" 14.25m NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 2.1
  35 Escoffery, Harrison SO-2 Rowan 46' 8.75" 14.24m 2016 Morgan State Legacy... 04/22/16 0.9
  36 Payne, Chaheen FR-1 Montclair State 46' 8" 14.22m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 05/07/16 1.6
  37 Stephens, Tanner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 6.75" 14.19m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.8
  38 Mitchell, Ian JR-3 Roger Williams 46' 6" 14.17m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 0.9
  39 Allison, Logan SO-2 Capital 46' 4.75" 14.14m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16 0.6
  39 Fisher, Justin SR-4 Wittenberg 46' 4.75" 14.14m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16 3.6
  39 Lorenz, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 4.75" 14.14m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.8
  39 Hampton, Michael FR-1 Aurora 46' 4.75" 14.14m 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 -1.1
  43 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 4" 14.12m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 3.3
  44 Twumasi, Raymond JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 46' 3.25" 14.10m MIAC Outdoor Championshi... 05/13/16 -2.2
  45 Eason, Robert SO-2 Rhodes 46' 2.5" 14.08m SAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/22/16 0.5
  46 Holway, Christian FR-1 Williams 46' 1.5" 14.06m NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 2.4
  47 Caparro, Rocky SO-2 Fredonia 46' 0.5" 14.03m St. John Fisher College ... 04/30/16 0.6
  47 Wilson, James SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 46' 0.5" 14.03m 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16 -0.9
  49 Aldridge, Travon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 46' 0" 14.02m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16 2
  50 Greenup, Julian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 11.75" 14.01m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 0.3
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burt, Corey SR-4 Whitworth 58' 3.25" 17.76m 2016 Whitworth NCAA Fina... 05/18/16
  2 Baehman, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 10.5" 17.64m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  3 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57' 7" 17.55m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  4 Lowery, John JR-3 Frostburg State 56' 11.5" 17.36m SRU Last Chance Meet 05/06/16
  5 Baumann, Theron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56' 11.25" 17.35m UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 05/01/16
  6 Bassette, Michael SR-4 Cal Lutheran 56' 4.5" 17.18m 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  7 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 56' 0" 17.07m 2016 Quad Meet 04/02/16
  7 Dozier, Marcus SR-4 DePauw 56' 0" 17.07m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  9 Jacobson, Travis SO-2 Hamline 55' 9.25" 17.00m MIAC Outdoor Championshi... 05/13/16
  10 Schauer, Matt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55' 8.25" 16.97m Meet of Saints 05/07/16
  11 Whaley, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 55' 7" 16.94m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  12 Koehler, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 55' 3.75" 16.86m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  13 Margitza, Nick SR-4 Bates 55' 0" 16.76m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  14 Duwenhoegger, Chase SO-2 Hamline 54' 11.25" 16.74m Carleton Relays 04/23/16
  15 Kohles, Glenn JR-3 Rowan 54' 8.75" 16.68m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  16 Coon, Jason FR-1 Capital 54' 3.75" 16.55m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  17 Rogers, Jon JR-3 Brockport St. 54' 2.5" 16.52m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  18 Newberry, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 53' 7" 16.33m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  19 Maurer, Logan FR-1 Ripon 53' 5.75" 16.30m 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16
  19 Dols, Eric FR-1 Hamline 53' 5.75" 16.30m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  19 Smith, Cody SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 53' 5.75" 16.30m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  22 Udenberg, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Superior 53' 4.5" 16.27m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  23 Heizer, Jeremy SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 53' 3.75" 16.25m 2016 Salisbury Universit... 05/19/16
  24 Zilaitis, Charles JR-3 Cornell College 53' 3" 16.23m University of Dubuque In... 04/23/16
  25 Burdorff, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 53' 2.75" 16.22m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  26 Nyholm, Karl SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 53' 2.25" 16.21m 2016 North Atlantic Conf... 05/01/16
  27 Felton, Zach SR-4 Heidelberg 52' 11" 16.13m Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  28 Briseno, Alejandro SO-2 Texas Lutheran 52' 8.75" 16.07m SHSU Last Chance 05/14/16
  29 Adams, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-Stout 52' 8" 16.05m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  30 Barber, Kai FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 52' 6.5" 16.01m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  31 Lehndorff, Hans SR-4 Willamette 52' 5.25" 15.98m Northwest Conference Out... 04/22/16
  32 Boesso, Nicholas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 52' 4.75" 15.97m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  33 Lewis, Logan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 52' 3.75" 15.94m 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16
  34 Murfin, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 52' 3.25" 15.93m 2016 Kip Janvrin Open 04/28/16
  34 Munson, Parker SR-4 Moravian 52' 3.25" 15.93m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  36 Valenzuela, Gerald JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 52' 1.75" 15.89m Cougar Invitational 04/22/16
  36 Schetroma, Tom SR-4 Susquehanna 52' 1.75" 15.89m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  38 Heedram, Keanu FR-1 Utica 52' 1.25" 15.88m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  39 Spaeth, Charles JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52' 0" 15.85m Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  40 King, Keith Jr. SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51' 9.75" 15.79m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  41 Stockwell, Brady SO-2 Ripon 51' 8.25" 15.75m 4th Annual Lawrence Viki... 05/07/16
  42 Hausman, Micah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51' 7" 15.72m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  43 Burkholder, Jeff SO-2 Muskingum 51' 6.5" 15.71m Dave Labor Invt 04/02/16
  44 Weeks, Sam JR-3 Worcester State 51' 5" 15.67m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  44 Hollinger, Christian SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 51' 5" 15.67m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  46 Yeastedt, Tyler SR-4 RPI 51' 4.25" 15.65m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  46 Hatton, Lucas JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 51' 4.25" 15.65m 11th Annual Sam Adams Cl... 04/02/16
  48 Barbian, Kevin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51' 1.75" 15.59m 27th Annual Lee Calhoun ... 04/14/16
  49 Paulick, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 1" 15.57m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  50 Bishop, Ian SR-4 Alfred 50' 8.25" 15.45m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dozier, Marcus SR-4 DePauw 187' 5" 57.13m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  2 Yeastedt, Tyler SR-4 RPI 175' 9" 53.57m 2016 Upstate Classic 04/16/16
  3 Leonard, Max SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 173' 4" 52.84m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  4 Hinds, Andre SR-4 Gettysburg 170' 3" 51.89m Centennial Conference Ou... 05/06/16
  5 Baumann, Theron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 168' 8" 51.41m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  6 Link, Alex SO-2 Dubuque 167' 9" 51.13m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  7 Okruch, Andrew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 166' 6" 50.75m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  8 Fakorede, Adedire SO-2 Bates 165' 9" 50.52m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  9 Balmes, Mark SR-4 Carthage 164' 11" 50.27m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  10 Kohles, Glenn JR-3 Rowan 164' 7" 50.17m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  11 Burt, Corey SR-4 Whitworth 164' 6" 50.15m Oregon Twilight 05/06/16
  12 Barbian, Kevin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 163' 3" 49.76m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  13 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 163' 3" 49.75m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  14 Yon, Cameron FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 163' 0" 49.69m Capital Athletic Confere... 04/22/16
  15 Tyler, Anthony JR-3 Hamline 162' 8" 49.58m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/07/16
  16 Duwenhoegger, Chase SO-2 Hamline 161' 9" 49.31m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/07/16
  17 Rahman, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 161' 4" 49.18m Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  18 Love, Matt FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 160' 8" 48.98m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  19 Simon, William SR-4 Adrian 160' 8" 48.97m Hillsdale Last Chance Me... 05/11/16
  20 Murfin, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 159' 11" 48.75m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  21 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 159' 7" 48.65m 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
  22 Burdorff, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 159' 5" 48.60m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  23 Himes, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 159' 4" 48.58m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  24 Couch, Mitchel JR-3 Cortland St. 159' 1" 48.48m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/16/16
  25 Palmer, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 158' 10" 48.41m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  26 Lehndorff, Hans SR-4 Willamette 158' 2" 48.22m Northwest Conference Out... 04/22/16
  27 Davison, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 157' 11" 48.14m Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  28 Rogers, Jon JR-3 Brockport St. 157' 8" 48.06m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  29 Stockwell, Brady SO-2 Ripon 157' 5" 47.98m Private College Champion... 04/09/16
  30 Boesso, Nicholas SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 157' 3" 47.92m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  31 Saker, Naji SR-4 Whitworth 156' 11" 47.82m CWU GNAC Qualifier 05/06/16
  32 Bratten, Richard SO-2 MIT 156' 6" 47.70m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  33 Colby , Nick FR-1 John Carroll 156' 0" 47.55m 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16
  34 Heedram, Keanu FR-1 Utica 156' 0" 47.54m St. John Fisher College ... 04/30/16
  35 Thornburg, Cody SO-2 Texas Lutheran 155' 4" 47.35m SCAC Track & Field Champ... 04/22/16
  36 Burrows, Brendon SO-2 Christopher Newport 155' 2" 47.30m 2016 Salisbury Universit... 05/19/16
  36 Lewis, Logan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 155' 2" 47.30m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  38 Peterson, Jeremy SR-4 St. Scholastica 155' 1" 47.28m Lee Krough Invitational 04/16/16
  39 Beall, Drew FR-1 Buena Vista 154' 11" 47.21m Red Raider Open 2016 04/22/16
  40 Wade, Keiundas SR-4 UT-Tyler 154' 7" 47.13m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
  41 Lincoln, Jared JR-3 Hendrix 154' 1" 46.97m Little Rock Invitational 04/08/16
  42 Cospy, Eric FR-1 Wittenberg 154' 0" 46.95m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  43 Spaeth, Charles JR-3 Rose-Hulman 153' 9" 46.87m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  44 Heimer, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 153' 5" 46.77m Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16
  45 Roller, John JR-3 Illinois College 153' 1" 46.67m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  45 Weeks, Sam JR-3 Worcester State 153' 1" 46.67m Springfield College Invi... 04/23/16
  47 Cano, Daniel SR-4 Muhlenberg 153' 1" 46.66m 2016 Lehigh Games 04/29/16
  48 Edomwonyi, Agbon SR-4 Wesleyan 152' 9" 46.56m Wesleyan E Swanson T& F ... 04/23/16
  49 Zilaitis, Charles JR-3 Cornell College 152' 5" 46.47m 2016 Cornell Outdoor Inv... 04/09/16
  50 Munson, Parker SR-4 Moravian 152' 0" 46.33m Coach P Invitational 04/08/16
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cummins, Edward SR-4 RIC 200' 7" 61.15m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  2 Zamorski, Thomas SR-4 Widener 197' 3" 60.12m Penn Relays 04/28/16
  3 Yeastedt, Tyler SR-4 RPI 196' 5" 59.86m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... 05/13/16
  4 Peterson, Jeremy SR-4 St. Scholastica 194' 6" 59.28m UMAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  5 Stockheimer, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 193' 11" 59.10m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  6 Rivera, Luis SR-4 Nazareth 193' 1" 58.85m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  7 Burdorff, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 192' 10" 58.79m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  8 Heil, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 192' 1" 58.54m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  9 Berg, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 190' 6" 58.07m UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16
  10 Fakorede, Adedire SO-2 Bates 189' 0" 57.62m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  11 Shumate, Lucas JR-3 Ohio Northern 187' 2" 57.04m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  12 Couch, Mitchel JR-3 Cortland St. 185' 8" 56.60m Ramapo College Track & F... 04/01/16
  13 Carlson, Kolton SR-4 Whitworth 185' 0" 56.39m 2016 Whitworth NCAA Fina... 05/18/16
  14 Shumate , Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 183' 11" 56.07m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  15 Simmons, Marckus JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 182' 10" 55.73m Viking Olympics 04/01/16
  16 Carrasco, Andrew JR-3 La Verne 182' 4" 55.57m Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16
  17 Lowery, John JR-3 Frostburg State 182' 1" 55.51m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  18 Margitza, Nick SR-4 Bates 181' 8" 55.38m 2016 Maine State Meet 04/23/16
  19 Pesanello, Mike JR-3 RPI 180' 10" 55.12m IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... 05/13/16
  20 Beauregard, Jason SR-4 WPI 180' 7" 55.04m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  21 Zilaitis, Charles JR-3 Cornell College 180' 6" 55.01m 2016 Dr. Tucker Open 05/06/16
  22 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 180' 4" 54.98m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  23 Chin, Hsin SR-4 Fredonia 180' 3" 54.95m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  24 Berardelli, Dylan SR-4 Hamilton 180' 1" 54.90m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  25 Goodalis, David SR-4 Carthage 179' 2" 54.60m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  26 Jacobson, Travis SO-2 Hamline 178' 6" 54.41m Meet of the UnSaintly 05/07/16
  27 Gilly, Sam JR-3 Trine 178' 3" 54.33m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
  28 Newberry, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 177' 9" 54.17m UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16
  29 Ewa, Jyaire SO-2 Farmingdale St. 176' 8" 53.85m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 05/07/16
  30 Fischer, Sam JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 176' 6" 53.80m MIAC Outdoor Championshi... 05/13/16
  31 Palmer, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 176' 5" 53.78m St. Mary University Open 04/30/16
  32 Cass III, Larry JR-3 Ithaca 175' 6" 53.49m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  33 Stelter-Hogh, Frank SR-4 Ripon 174' 4" 53.15m 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16
  34 Betsold, Greg JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 174' 4" 53.14m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  35 Deets, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 174' 2" 53.08m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  36 McNeil, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 173' 7" 52.90m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  37 Perry, Levi JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 173' 6" 52.88m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/15/16
  38 Whaley, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 172' 5" 52.55m WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  39 Baehman, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 172' 0" 52.44m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  40 Graham, Robert SR-4 Christopher Newport 171' 9" 52.34m Capital Athletic Confere... 04/22/16
  41 Schofel, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 171' 8" 52.33m 2016 5 Team Invite 03/25/16
  42 Spruill, Shamar FR-1 RIC 171' 2" 52.18m New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  43 Miranda, Christian JR-3 Allegheny 171' 2" 52.17m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  44 Ballas, Blake SR-4 Rowan 171' 1" 52.14m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  45 Bell, Sawyer SR-4 Fredonia 170' 11" 52.09m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
  46 Rich, Alex SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 170' 6" 51.98m SCIAC Multi-Dual #2 (UR/... 04/02/16
  46 Gura, Chris JR-3 La Verne 170' 6" 51.98m Ben Brown Invitational 03/11/16
  48 Reierson, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 170' 2" 51.87m Ashton May Invitational ... 04/09/16
  48 Saleh, Harun SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 170' 2" 51.87m Penn Relays 04/28/16
  50 Murfin, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 170' 0" 51.82m Last Minute Invitational 04/03/16
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 221' 5" 67.50m 2016 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/07/16
  2 Bloom, Andrew SO-2 Whitworth 219' 2" 66.80m WAR 9 04/08/16
  3 Godette, Travon SR-4 Westfield State 216' 3" 65.92m Holy Cross Multi-Event M... 04/20/16
  4 Sing, Evan FR-1 Widener 214' 7" 65.40m Chester Quarry Classic 04/16/16
  5 Minori, Jared SR-4 Susquehanna 214' 3" 65.30m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  6 Nonnenmacher, Seth SO-2 George Fox 212' 6" 64.78m George Fox Rich Allen Cl... 04/09/16
  7 Swartout, Erik JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 207' 1" 63.12m 11th Annual Sam Adams Cl... 04/02/16
  8 Aylward, Calvin SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 204' 6" 62.34m 2016 Oxy Invitational (C... 05/07/16
  9 Tencati, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 204' 1" 62.21m New England Alliance Out... 04/30/16
  10 Messick, Alex SO-2 Susquehanna 204' 1" 62.20m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  11 Rosenthal, Jordan SR-4 Muhlenberg 202' 0" 61.58m Centennial Conference Ou... 05/06/16
  12 Ewing, Morgunn SR-4 Linfield 199' 9" 60.88m Linfield Jenn Boyman Mem... 04/02/16
  13 Pavlovich, Christian SO-2 Messiah 198' 9" 60.58m 2016 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/05/16
  14 Begen, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 198' 5" 60.48m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 05/07/16
  15 Budden, Cooper SR-4 Whitworth 197' 4" 60.14m 2016 Whitworth NCAA Fina... 05/18/16
  16 Stalters, Cameron FR-1 Fitchburg St. 196' 10" 60.00m 2016 FSU Eric Loeschner ... 04/16/16
  17 Drigo, David SO-2 Westfield State 196' 7" 59.91m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  18 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Messiah 196' 5" 59.87m 2016 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/05/16
  19 Scott, Jaquill SO-2 Mount Union 196' 2" 59.80m OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16
  20 Boucher, Tom JR-3 Johns Hopkins 196' 2" 59.79m Maryland Invitational 20... 03/26/16
  21 Harrington, Tyler FR-1 Bates 195' 2" 59.48m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  22 Gebhardt, Ryan FR-1 Rowan 193' 7" 59.00m TCNJ Invitational 04/10/16
  22 Callis, Thomas FR-1 RIT 193' 7" 59.00m 2016 Geneseo Early Mid-W... 03/30/16
  24 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 193' 2" 58.88m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  25 Hintermeister, Henry FR-1 Tufts 193' 0" 58.82m ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  26 Despot, Nick SO-2 Muskingum 192' 8" 58.74m Ohio Open 05/06/16
  27 Elfgaard, Rasmus SO-2 North Park 192' 6" 58.67m CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  28 Robinson, Deklan SR-4 Middlebury 192' 5" 58.64m NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  29 Dailey, Kody SR-4 Central College 192' 1" 58.55m Central College Open 04/23/16
  30 Perez, Randy FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 191' 8" 58.42m Carleton Relays 04/23/16
  31 Allison, Kyle SO-2 Moravian 191' 2" 58.28m Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/26/16
  32 DeVaux, Whitton SO-2 Springfield 190' 10" 58.17m Springfield College Outd... 04/16/16
  33 Szelc, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 190' 7" 58.10m OSPREY OPEN 04/08/16
  34 Ems, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 189' 2" 57.67m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  35 Canchola, Alex SO-2 George Fox 188' 8" 57.51m NWC Multis Championships 04/11/16
  36 Yeastedt, Tyler SR-4 RPI 188' 5" 57.43m Liberty League Outdoor T... 04/23/16
  37 Beresford, Chris SO-2 Linfield 188' 1" 57.33m 2016 OSU High Performanc... 04/29/16
  38 Usoff, Nicholas JR-3 Tufts 187' 10" 57.25m NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  39 Heinl, James FR-1 Williams 187' 9" 57.22m NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16
  40 Rosen, Ryan SO-2 Rochester 186' 9" 56.93m St. John Fisher College ... 04/30/16
  41 Kleczkowski, John SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 186' 8" 56.90m NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  42 Bess, Brant JR-3 Illinois College 186' 6" 56.86m 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16
  43 Kozloski, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 186' 3" 56.77m Centennial Conference Ou... 05/06/16
  44 Falotico, Gavin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 185' 9" 56.62m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  45 Godwin, Matthew SO-2 UT-Tyler 185' 8" 56.59m East Texas Invitational 04/16/16
  46 Rossing, Evan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 185' 6" 56.55m Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16
  47 Fowler, Bryan SR-4 Denison 185' 5" 56.51m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16
  48 Keller, Brad SR-4 Mount Union 185' 4" 56.48m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  49 Erisman, Tanner FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 185' 0" 56.39m Aggie Last Chance 05/15/16
  50 Kessler, Rob SR-4 Montclair State 184' 8" 56.29m Ramapo College Track & F... 04/01/16
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6932 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  2 Elfgaard, Rasmus SO-2 North Park 6830 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  3 Flood, Jack JR-3 Cortland St. 6618 Mondschein Multi 04/14/16
  4 Vann, Taylor SR-4 Vassar 6598 2016 Silfen Invitational 04/16/16
  5 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6585 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
  6 Dickerson, Matt SR-4 Wabash 6544 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
  7 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 6531 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  8 Frazier, Isaac JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6504 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  9 Canchola, Alex SO-2 George Fox 6495 NWC Multis Championships 04/11/16
  10 Bartnett, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6493 Centennial Conference Ou... 05/06/16
  11 Rice, Patrick SR-4 Rochester 6473 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Cham... 04/29/16
  12 Christopherson, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 6424 Mondschein Multi 04/14/16
  13 Conley, Devin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6423 Mount Multis 04/14/16
  14 Grim, JC FR-1 Linfield 6416 GFU Frank Haskins Invite 05/12/16
  15 Muellers, Tobias SO-2 Williams 6414 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16
  16 Boockmeier, Brad SR-4 St. Norbert 6396 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  17 Carlson, Garrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6367 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  18 Buckner, Jack SO-2 Carleton 6344 MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  19 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6340 MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  20 Wadlington, Adam SR-4 Wabash 6324 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
  21 Maniglia, Sam JR-3 Rowan 6313 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 05/07/16
  22 Godette, Travon SR-4 Westfield State 6300 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  23 Ainsley, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 6225 Penn Relays - Combined E... 04/26/16
  24 Jenkins, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6222 Hillsdale Last Chance Me... 05/11/16
  24 Spicer, Seth SO-2 Alfred 6222 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  26 Van Grinsven, Leif FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6216 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  27 Huddleston, Preston SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6170 MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  27 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6170 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  29 Powell, Jaemin SR-4 Central College 6161 Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16
  30 Hendrickson, Joe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6156 Lyle Hokanson Classic 04/22/16
  31 Schepp, Jackson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6155 MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  32 Sigrist, Nick SO-2 Luther 6144 Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16
  33 Selje, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6139 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16
  34 Herwig, Andrew SR-4 Colby 6127 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  35 Kruse, Ryan SO-2 Central College 6112 Iowa Conference Champion... 05/12/16
  36 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6102 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  37 Avery, Noah FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6068 NWC Multis Championships 04/11/16
  38 Braithwaite, Cameron SR-4 Puget Sound 6060 NWC Multis Championships 04/11/16
  39 Newman, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6048 North Coast Athletic Con... 04/30/16
  40 Fischetti, Matt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6012 Mount Multis 04/14/16
  41 Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 6003 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  42 Krueger, Brad SO-2 Carthage 5952 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16
  43 Jinkins, Kenneth FR-1 St. Scholastica 5946 Phil Esten Challenge 04/21/16
  44 Abbott, Seth SO-2 Ithaca 5943 2016 NYSCTC Outdoor Cham... 04/29/16
  45 Moyer, James SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5887 MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  46 Wright, Gabe SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5878 MIAC Multis 05/05/16
  47 Moody, Charles FR-1 Southern Maine 5828 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16
  48 Cluver, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5817 Augustana College Meet o... 04/22/16
  49 Guarnera, James SR-4 Oneonta 5807 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16
  50 Denny, Eric JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 5792 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Abraham, Tyra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.60 Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16 2.9
  2 Ogede, Daisy JR-3 Washington U. 11.78 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16 0.8
  3 Whitehall, Allanah SR-4 Puget Sound 11.88 Northwest Conference Out... 04/22/16 0
  3 Harrison, Alexis SR-4 Tufts 11.88 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 2.7
  5 Joiner, Nia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.89 2016 Drake Relays presen... 04/27/16 3.4
  6 Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.92 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16 2.8
  6 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 11.92 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2.4
  8 Dynes, Erica SR-4 Wartburg 11.94 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 3.2
  9 Clarke, Oniesha FR-1 Misericordia 11.96 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 1.3
  9 Williams, Shailah SR-4 Rowan 11.96 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16 1.2
  11 Heafy, Meg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.97 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
  12 Celen, Amber SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.98 2016 Liberty Twilight 05/04/16 2.2
  13 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.01 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 05/13/16 1.7
  14 Kirk, Nicole SR-4 Southern Maine 12.02 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -2.6
  15 Greene, Asia JR-3 George Fox 12.03 2016 PLNU Track & Field ... 03/26/16 2.5
  15 Woyak, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.03 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
  17 Igbokwe, Yvette SR-4 Rochester 12.04 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 1.3
  18 Davis, Abigail SR-4 Central College 12.05 Darrel Gourley Open 04/16/16 1.5
  19 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 12.06 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16 2.7
  20 Brooks, Ajai FR-1 Denison 12.07 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16 0
  21 Flynn, Francesca SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.11 NEWMAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 3.7
  22 Sloboh, Evelina FR-1 Wesley 12.13 Don Webster Invitational 04/08/16 -1.5
  23 Worachek, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.14 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 0.7
  23 Dickinson, Alexis SR-4 Bates 12.14 NESCAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 2.7
  23 Yudelevitch, Emma FR-1 Occidental 12.14 Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16 2.9
  26 Bland, Dani FR-1 Emory 12.16 Emory Invitational 03/18/16 2.3
  27 jones, ebonique SO-2 Rowan 12.17 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 1.2
  27 Reichenberger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.17 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
  27 Gunnarsson, Elina SO-2 North Park 12.17 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16 4
  30 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela JR-3 St. Catherine 12.18 Holst Invitational 04/16/16 4
  30 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
  30 Frey, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.18 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.7
  30 Krick, Katie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.18 16 GPAC Championships 05/06/16 3.7
  34 Jenkins, Emily SR-4 John Carroll 12.19 OAC Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/29/16 3.4
  34 Truesdel, Kayla SO-2 Frostburg State 12.19 SRU Last Chance Meet 05/06/16 3.9
  36 McGuffie, Hulerie SR-4 UMass Boston 12.20 New England DIII Outdoor... 05/05/16 -0.1
  36 Smith, Kamillah SR-4 Goucher 12.20 Mason-Dixon Invitational 04/16/16 0.1
  38 Wanner, Heather JR-3 Alvernia 12.22 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 1.3
  38 Trappier, Anisha SR-4 UMass Boston 12.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -2.6
  40 Hamilton, Amanda SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.23 Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16 2.2
  41 Wilson, Chelsee SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.24 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2.4
  41 Williams-Wiles, Lauren FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 12.24 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/29/16 0.4
  41 Miller, Tajah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 12.24 Roanoke College Track an... 04/02/16 0.3
  44 Glass, Corinne SR-4 Moravian 12.25 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 1.3
  44 Velleca, Sara SO-2 WPI 12.25 NEWMAC Outdoor Track & F... 04/30/16 3
  44 Roberts, Shannon SR-4 Manhattanville 12.25 11th Annual All-American... 04/23/16 1.3
  44 Rodriguez, Lisa JR-3 Aurora 12.25 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 3.6
  44 Gardner, Briana JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.25 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/07/16 0
  49 Pricher, Shuntone SR-4 Buffalo State 12.26 11th Annual Gator Invita... 05/13/16 0.1
  49 Herrmann, Angela SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.26 2016 Wheaton Don Church ... 04/16/16 2.6
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Ogede, Daisy JR-3 Washington U. 24.21 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16 0
  2 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.23 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.6
  3 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 24.33 2016 Wheaton Don Church ... 04/16/16 2.4
  3 McGuffie, Hulerie SR-4 UMass Boston 24.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -2
  5 Brooks, Ajai FR-1 Denison 24.38 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16 0.7
  6 Williams, Shailah SR-4 Rowan 24.41 Greyhound Invitational 04/15/16 0.2
  7 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 24.51 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16 -0.9
  8 Reichenberger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.52 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualif... 05/19/16 1.6
  9 Kirk, Nicole SR-4 Southern Maine 24.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -2
  10 Krick, Katie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.55 16 GPAC Championships 05/06/16 0.5
  11 Celen, Amber SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.61 Aggie Last Chance 05/15/16 -1.1
  11 Gunnarsson, Elina SO-2 North Park 24.61 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16 -0.5
  13 Davis, Abigail SR-4 Central College 24.64 Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16 0.1
  14 Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 24.66 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 -0.7
  15 Abraham, Tyra SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.67 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/14/16 0.6
  16 Heafy, Meg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.70 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 1.6
  17 Glass, Corinne SR-4 Moravian 24.78 2016 Landmark Conference... 05/07/16 1
  18 Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 24.79 2016 Dr. Tucker Open 05/06/16 2.2
  19 Whitehall, Allanah SR-4 Puget Sound 24.81 Northwest Conference Out... 04/22/16 -0.2
  20 Gustavson, Emily JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.83 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 -0.7
  20 Wilson, Chelsee SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.83 2016 NACC Outdoor Track ... 05/06/16 2.4
  20 Fowler, Shakeira SR-4 Widener 24.83 Widener Invitational 04/22/16 2.2
  23 Elwing, Alissa JR-3 Carroll 24.84 Carroll Invitational 05/07/16 0.9
  24 Roberts, Shannon SR-4 Manhattanville 24.86 ECAC Division III Track ... 05/18/16 -0.7
  24 Medlock, Brea SR-4 Wittenberg 24.86 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16 0.7
  26 Streeter, Elizsha JR-3 Wesley 24.89 Capital Athletic Confere... 04/22/16 2.6
  27 Madda, Celeste FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.91 WIAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/16 -1
  28 Igbokwe, Yvette SR-4 Rochester 24.94 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 2
  28 Hunke, Abbie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.94 16 GPAC Championships 05/06/16 0.5
  30 Porter, Jazlyn SR-4 Buffalo State 24.96 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 -0.2
  31 Gilles, Chelsea JR-3 Greenville 24.97 AMC/SLIAC Conference Mee... 05/07/16 2.5
  31 Zimmer, Maddison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 24.97 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16 2.3
  33 Joiner, Nia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 24.99 Augustana College Midwes... 05/19/16 0.1
  34 Myers, Cynthia FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.01 16 Midwest Conference Ch... 05/13/16 3.8
  35 Harris, Karley SO-2 Sul Ross St. 25.03 @ Texas Tech Masked Rider ... 05/06/16 1.4
  36 Velleca, Sara SO-2 WPI 25.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/13/16 -2
  36 Truesdel, Kayla SO-2 Frostburg State 25.05 SRU Last Chance Meet 05/06/16 2.3
  36 Turner, Marisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 25.05 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/06/16 2
  39 Shute, Karmin SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 25.06 2016 Kentucky Relays (Co... 05/07/16 2.3
  39 Grever, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 25.06 Greenville Select Meet 04/16/16 2.4
  41 Beaudoin, Chanel SO-2 Salisbury 25.07 Capital Athletic Confere... 04/22/16 2.6
  42 Hamilton, Amanda SR-4 Cal Lutheran 25.08 Redlands Final Qualifyin... 05/18/16 1.8
  43 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.09 SCIAC Track & Field Cham... 04/29/16 0.2
  44 Gardner, Briana JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.10 Monmouth College Fightin... 05/07/16 0.2
  45 Owens, Erin FR-1 Millikin 25.12 CCIW Outdoor Conference ... 05/06/16 2.3
  45 Herrmann, Angela SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.12 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16 0
  47 Bland, Dani FR-1 Emory 25.15 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16 0.6
  48 Edwards, Jonah SO-2 Kenyon 25.16 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/06/16 0.7
  49 Janney, Alexis SR-4 Roanoke 25.17 Roanoke College Track an... 04/02/16 0.6
  50 Newhouse, Ari FR-1 Emory 25.18 UAA Outdoor Track & Fiel... 04/23/16 0
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie SR-4 UMass Boston 54.91 New England Alliance Out... 04/30/16
  2 Gilles, Chelsea JR-3 Greenville 54.93 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  3