2015-2016 NCAA Div. III Indoor Qualifying (FINAL) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 6.77 2016 Frank Colden Invita... 02/06/16
  1 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.77 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  3 Koenen, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.80 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Witt, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.84 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Egbujor, Manni FR-1 Augsburg 6.86 Kilt Classic 02/26/16
  6 Allan, Naji SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.87 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  6 Watkins, Jamal SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 6.87(55) Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 02/06/16
  8 Berry, Louis FR-1 Mount Union 6.88(55) Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  9 Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.90 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  9 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.90 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  9 Lowery, DaJahn JR-3 Wesley 6.90 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  12 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 6.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & ... 02/13/16
  12 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie SR-4 Williams 6.91 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  12 Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.91 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  15 Phillips, Jeremy SR-4 Rhodes 6.92 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
  15 Hayle, Kwane SR-4 Susquehanna 6.92 Susquehanna University I... 02/12/16
  15 Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 6.92 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  15 Nda, Dominic SO-2 UMass Boston 6.92 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  15 Womack, Davonta FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.92 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  20 Taylor, Greg JR-3 Wesley 6.93(55) 2016 Muhlenberg College ... 01/29/16
  20 Smith-Brewer, Undre JR-3 Augsburg 6.93(55) MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  20 Hodge, Shaquille SR-4 York (N.Y.) 6.93 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/28/16
  20 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  24 Adams, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  25 Ware, Anthony SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.95(55) 2016 Muhlenberg College ... 01/29/16
  25 Koenecke, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.95 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Dacon, Jamell SO-2 Medgar Evers 6.95 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/28/16
  28 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 6.96 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  28 Carr, Joe SR-4 Oneonta 6.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Jones, Robert SO-2 DeSales 6.96 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  28 Couture, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.96 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  28 Ferguson, Rafael FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.96 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  28 Meredith, Justin SR-4 Albion 6.96 MIAA Indoor Championship... 02/27/16
  34 Miller, Zach JR-3 Southern Maine 6.97(55) State of Maine Indoor Tr... 02/06/16
  34 McShane, Colin JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6.97 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  34 Beidleman, Benjamin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 6.97 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
  34 Williams, Timmy FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.97 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  34 Richardville, Patrick SO-2 Trine 6.97 MIAA Indoor Championship... 02/27/16
  34 Cornelius, Kendric JR-3 Carthage 6.97 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  40 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.98 Trine Conditioner 12/05/15
  40 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 6.98 Springfield College Mass... 01/30/16
  40 Foster, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  40 Burnett, Brian JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 6.98 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  40 Kuyateh, Moussa FR-1 Buena Vista 6.98 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  40 Clemons, Caleb FR-1 Webster 6.98 Illinois College Alumni ... 02/19/16
  40 Reeves, TJ SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.98 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  40 Shaw, Kevonte JR-3 Texas-Tyler 6.98 2016 Leonard Hilton Memo... 01/15/16
  48 Mitchell, Josephus SO-2 Guilford 6.99 UCS Invitational 02/20/16
  48 Hardy, Jaevon SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6.99 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  48 Tomcho, Alex FR-1 Trinity 6.99 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Witt, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.86 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Simpson, Anthony FR-1 Wesley 21.93 # Boston University Last C... 02/28/16
  4 Wilson, James SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.95 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  5 Reschke, Ethan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.96 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  5 Griffin, Jalen JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.96 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  7 Powers, Matt SR-4 NYU 22.02 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  8 Phillips, Jeremy SR-4 Rhodes 22.04 # Boston University Last C... 02/28/16
  9 Leverette, Jordan FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22.06 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
  10 Carr, Joe SR-4 Oneonta 22.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 22.11 Utica College Pioneer In... 02/20/16
  12 Winters, Ernest SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.14 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  13 Friend, Evan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 22.15 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  14 Albritten, Tre SO-2 MIT 22.18 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  15 Lowe, Julian JR-3 Otterbein 22.19 Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  16 Egbujor, Manni FR-1 Augsburg 22.21 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  17 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.22 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  18 Beidleman, Benjamin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 22.23 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
  18 Alviene, Jake SR-4 Oneonta 22.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  20 Smith, Isaac JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.26 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  21 Thompson, Cameron JR-3 Roanoke 22.27 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  21 Denman, Ross JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  23 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 22.28 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  23 Kaba, Michael JR-3 MIT 22.28 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  23 Bentz, Kallen SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.28 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  23 Brown, Budd JR-3 NYU 22.28 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  27 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.31 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Parkinson, Jovanni SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22.33 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  28 Matthias, Aaron SR-4 Ithaca 22.33 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie SR-4 Williams 22.33 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  31 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 22.34 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  31 Cox, Cory SR-4 Buffalo State 22.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  31 Koenen, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.34 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  31 Meredith, Justin SR-4 Albion 22.34 MIAA Indoor Championship... 02/27/16
  35 Chiaravalle, Shane SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.35 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  35 Campbell, Luke SR-4 Salisbury 22.35 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  37 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.36 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  37 Liebel, Robert SO-2 Buffalo State 22.36 Golden Eagle Invite 02/20/16
  39 Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 22.37 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  40 Rupe, Christian SR-4 Ohio Northern 22.39 Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  41 Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.41 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  42 Mihelich, Jake JR-3 Linfield 22.42 WSU Indoor Open 01/22/16
  42 Saucier, Eli SO-2 Hamilton 22.42 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  42 MacMillan, Alex FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 22.42 # Boston University Last C... 02/28/16
  45 Cornelius, Kendric JR-3 Carthage 22.44 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  45 Richardville, Patrick SO-2 Trine 22.44 MIAA Indoor Championship... 02/27/16
  45 Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.44 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  48 Pietsch, Daniel SO-2 Emory 22.45 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  49 Pawlina, Jacob FR-1 Coast Guard 22.46 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  49 Shaw, Kevonte JR-3 Texas-Tyler 22.46 2016 Leonard Hilton Memo... 01/15/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eastburg, Nils SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.45 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  2 Reschke, Ethan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 48.49 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  3 Pietsch, Daniel SO-2 Emory 48.53 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  4 Mihelich, Jake JR-3 Linfield 48.67 # Husky Classic 02/12/16
  5 Wilson, James SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 48.68 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  6 Sommers, Brian JR-3 Colby 48.74 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  7 Denman, Ross JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.76 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Lee, William SR-4 MIT 48.77 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  9 Smith, Isaac JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 48.83 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  10 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 48.88 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Powers, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.89 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Sippie, Tom SR-4 Nazareth 48.91 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  13 Wallenfang, Zak JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.93 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  14 Brown, Budd JR-3 NYU 49.00 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  15 Mason, Cyrus SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.03 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  16 Campbell, Luke SR-4 Salisbury 49.07 Patriot Games 01/30/16
  17 Paske, Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.10 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  18 Fogltanz, Eric FR-1 Wis.-Stout 49.12 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  19 Kouyate, Mohamed SO-2 Buffalo State 49.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  19 Egbujor, Manni FR-1 Augsburg 49.20 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  19 Hiben, Mark SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.20 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  22 Tupper, Josh SO-2 Widener 49.28 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  23 Valentine, Ethan SO-2 Calvin 49.29 MIAA Indoor Championship... 02/27/16
  24 Brown, Marquis SO-2 Texas Lutheran 49.30 Middlebury Invitational 01/29/16
  24 Kordah, Barinedum JR-3 Augsburg 49.30 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  26 Jarvey, Brian SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.31 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/20/16
  27 Swanson, Jeffrey SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 49.33 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  28 Staver, Warren SO-2 WPI 49.38 # BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  29 Neff, Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 49.41 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  29 Gregory, Jon FR-1 St. Norbert 49.41 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  31 Thompson, Wyatt FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 49.42 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  32 Daring, Emmanuel SR-4 Williams 49.43 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  33 Liebel, Robert SO-2 Buffalo State 49.45 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  34 Dennis, Morris SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 49.46 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  35 Rudebeck, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 49.49 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  35 McAnulty, Dominic JR-3 Wesley 49.49 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  37 Teel, Garrett JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.50 Grinnell Darren Young In... 02/13/16
  37 Collins, Jeremy SR-4 Southern Maine 49.50 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  37 Smith, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.50 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  40 Feldmann, Joe SR-4 Hanover 49.52 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  41 Turner, Adam SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 49.58 Ohio State University In... 02/19/16
  41 Martinez, Jimmy FR-1 Middlebury 49.58 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  43 Smith, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.60 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  44 LaBarbera, Nick SO-2 Nazareth 49.61 Empire 8 Indoor Track & ... 02/13/16
  45 Grandlic, Ryan JR-3 St. Norbert 49.63 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  46 McFarlin, James SR-4 St. Olaf 49.66 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  47 Minger, Kyle SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 49.69 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  47 Hennig, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 49.69 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  49 Schmelz, Zach SO-2 Salisbury 49.71 Vince Brown Invitational 02/06/16
  50 Jones, Kyle JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 49.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Black, Mitchell SR-4 Tufts 1:50.89 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  2 Khat, Wal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.66 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Mason, Cyrus SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.80 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Ricketts, Deko JR-3 Washington U. 1:52.18 # 2016 Hoosier Hills Invit... 02/12/16
  5 Frey, Zach SR-4 Loras 1:52.30 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  6 Bhalla, Veer SR-4 Tufts 1:52.32 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  7 Molinaro, Matt SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:52.64 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
  8 Wilson, Jarod FR-1 MIT 1:52.70 # 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  9 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SO-2 Carleton 1:52.77 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  10 Hinz, Joe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.83 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Sampson, Ben JR-3 Buena Vista 1:53.19 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  12 Ellis, Jacob SR-4 Bowdoin 1:53.23 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  13 Hinz, Sam FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.24 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  14 Griffin, Ben JR-3 Oswego State 1:53.26 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIE... 03/04/16
  15 Sebhat, Aron SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.33 ONU Invitational 02/06/16
  16 Cattanach, Lee SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:53.37 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  17 Webb, Daniel SR-4 Southern Maine 1:53.39 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  18 Green, Nicholas SR-4 Wartburg 1:53.50 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  19 DeBolt, Andrew SR-4 Elmhurst 1:53.52 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  20 Krob, Dan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:53.61 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  21 Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 1:53.63 Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  22 Popek, Dan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:53.64 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  22 Cameron, Will SR-4 John Carroll 1:53.64 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  24 Harmon, Leo SR-4 Widener 1:53.66 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  25 Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 1:53.69 # Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  26 Donahue, Conor SO-2 Bowdoin 1:53.76 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  27 Pinho, Jack SO-2 Springfield 1:53.90 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  28 Marton, Grant FR-1 Carroll 1:53.91 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
  29 Mackin, Andrew SR-4 Ursinus 1:54.05 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  30 Twist, Michael JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:54.06 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIE... 03/04/16
  31 Schulz, Mark FR-1 Wartburg 1:54.13 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  32 Gunther, Sam SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:54.15 UCS Invitational 02/20/16
  33 Allen, Michael JR-3 Ripon 1:54.58 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  34 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 1:54.59 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  35 Dover, Jeffrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:54.68 Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  36 Taggert, Cory JR-3 Moravian 1:54.73 Princeton Invitational (... 02/21/16
  36 Patterson, Spencer JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:54.73 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  38 Serrao, Kevin SO-2 Middlebury 1:54.76 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  39 Fitzgerald, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.81 The Quad Meet 02/13/16
  40 Sheppard, Carlton SR-4 Wesley 1:54.82 # Boston University Last C... 02/28/16
  41 Lee, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  42 Gray, George SR-4 Beloit 1:54.92 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  43 Osterhus, Noah FR-1 TCNJ 1:54.96 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  44 Lange, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.98 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  45 Brown, Max SO-2 Emory 1:54.99 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  46 Rhode, Benjamin SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.09 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  47 Sharp, Andrew SO-2 Greenville 1:55.21 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  47 Runnion, Jake SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.21 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  49 Sogaard, Kristian FR-1 Amherst 1:55.27 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  50 Griffin, Patrick JR-3 Bates 1:55.29 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 4:05.34 # Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  2 Escher, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 4:08.27 Jack Johnson Classic 01/22/16
  3 Campbell, Jake SR-4 St. Olaf 4:08.66 The Opener 01/15/16
  4 Mulcahy, Collin SR-4 Fredonia 4:08.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:08.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Coffey, Joe JR-3 St. Olaf 4:09.66 The Opener 01/15/16
  7 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:09.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Linner, Tom SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:10.13 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  9 Sebhat, Aron SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.21 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  10 Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 4:10.75 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  11 Fazio, Benjamin JR-3 RPI 4:11.25 2016 Dartmouth Indoor Cl... 02/06/16
  12 Feichtinger, Thomas SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:11.84 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  13 Counsel, Qadree SR-4 Widener 4:12.49 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  14 Petersson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.73 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  15 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia FR-1 Puget Sound 4:12.86 # Husky Classic 02/12/16
  16 Black, Mitchell SR-4 Tufts 4:12.97 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  17 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:13.01 UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  18 Ewers, Ian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.16 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  19 Osing, Tanner JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:13.32 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  20 Lara, Roberto SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:14.14 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  21 Hermsen, Ryan SR-4 Wartburg 4:14.42 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/20/16
  22 Dudek, Will JR-3 Wesleyan 4:14.53 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  23 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 4:14.57 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  24 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:14.68 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Khat, Wal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:14.72 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  26 Brown, Max SO-2 Emory 4:14.97 # Samford Open 02/12/16
  27 Norley, Owen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:14.98 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  28 Trapp, Connor SO-2 Connecticut College 4:15.09 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  29 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SO-2 Carleton 4:15.12 St. Olaf Ole Open 02/26/16
  30 Clark, Josh SR-4 Washington U. 4:15.27 # 2016 Hoosier Hills Invit... 02/12/16
  31 Eggers, Jacob JR-3 St. Olaf 4:15.31 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  32 Rabil, William JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:15.36 Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  33 Gilson, Aidan FR-1 MIT 4:15.46 2016 Bowdoin Invitationa... 01/23/16
  34 McDonald, Ian JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:15.59 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  35 Carpenter, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.83 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  36 Green, Paul SR-4 Swarthmore 4:15.98 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  37 Bosworth, Ben JR-3 Connecticut College 4:16.24 2016 Bowdoin Invitationa... 01/23/16
  38 Dover, Jeffrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:16.40 Vince Brown Invitational 02/06/16
  39 Zickgraf, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:16.47 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  40 Tangri, Kunal FR-1 MIT 4:16.50 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  41 Schimmel, Steven JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.65 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  42 Bjork, Sean JR-3 St. Olaf 4:16.70 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  42 Cartwright, Samuel SR-4 Middlebury 4:16.70 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  44 Dugan, Christopher SO-2 Ramapo 4:16.78 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  45 Mazzarella, Brandon JR-3 TCNJ 4:16.83 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  46 Andrews, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 4:17.01 Joe Banks Invitational 02/06/16
  47 Dombi, Dylan SO-2 Heidelberg 4:17.02 Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  48 Lucey, Steven JR-3 Amherst 4:17.07 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  49 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:17.19 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  50 Connors, Kevin JR-3 Amherst 4:17.22 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marquardt, Charlie SR-4 Haverford 8:12.21 # Villanova Invitational 02/06/16
  2 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:16.07 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  3 Lizier-Zmudzinski, Geremia FR-1 Puget Sound 8:17.67 # UW Open 02/14/16
  4 Petersson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:18.25 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Hoagland, Patrick SR-4 Trinity 8:18.68 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  6 Campbell, Jake SR-4 St. Olaf 8:19.65 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  7 Mazaheri, Bijan SR-4 Williams 8:19.75 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  8 Hussein, Mohamed SO-2 Amherst 8:19.85 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  9 Hale, Peter JR-3 Williams 8:19.95 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  10 McDermott, Will JR-3 Widener 8:20.43 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  11 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:20.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Osing, Tanner JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:20.91 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  13 Stender, Ryan SO-2 Brandeis 8:21.36 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  14 Escher, Paul SR-4 St. Olaf 8:21.96 St. Olaf Tri 01/22/16
  15 Plank, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:23.89 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  16 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:23.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  17 Fazio, Benjamin JR-3 RPI 8:24.37 Ithaca Quad Meet 01/22/16
  18 Hornor, Hart SR-4 Carleton 8:24.65 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  19 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 8:25.52 # Villanova Invitational 02/06/16
  20 Colaizzi, Griffin SO-2 Williams 8:25.82 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  21 O'Connor, Luke JR-3 Tufts 8:25.99 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  22 Koch, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:26.06 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  23 Arthur, Geno SR-4 Oberlin 8:26.60 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  24 Pelzar, Jonathan SR-4 RIT 8:28.02 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  25 Counsel, Qadree SR-4 Widener 8:28.18 Haverford Keogh Invitati... 02/20/16
  26 Traester, James SR-4 Tufts 8:28.40 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  27 Woods, Henry SO-2 Haverford 8:28.43 Haverford Keogh Invitati... 02/20/16
  28 Shipley, Tyler SR-4 Puget Sound 8:28.71 # UW Open 02/14/16
  29 Crowley, Dan SR-4 Amherst 8:28.73 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  30 Godwin, Colin SO-2 MIT 8:29.25 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  31 Decker, Cole SR-4 Central College 8:29.31 # SDSU Indoor Classic 02/12/16
  32 House, Fabian SR-4 Wabash 8:29.51 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/27/16
  33 Andrews, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 8:29.53 Ohio State University In... 02/19/16
  34 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:29.54 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  35 Vazquez, Tim SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:29.85 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/15/16
  36 Jacobson, Matt JR-3 Bowdoin 8:30.36 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  37 Corbett, Charles SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8:30.41 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  38 Nichols, Tim JR-3 Tufts 8:30.61 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  39 Hernandez, Jeremy SO-2 Ramapo 8:31.04 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  40 Ryan, Mitch JR-3 Cortland St. 8:31.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  41 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 8:31.21 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  42 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 8:31.39 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  43 Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 8:31.42 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  44 Peterson, Ryan SR-4 Hamline 8:31.97 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  45 Dombi, Dylan SO-2 Heidelberg 8:32.52 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  46 Harms, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:32.61 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  47 Sands, Keith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:32.71 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  48 Caulfield, Thomas JR-3 St. Lawrence 8:32.83 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIE... 03/04/16
  49 Bosworth, Ben JR-3 Connecticut College 8:33.09 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  50 Cotton, Dan SO-2 Carthage 8:33.28 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cotton, Colin SR-4 Williams 14:17.66 Smith Winter Classic 12/05/15
  2 Mazaheri, Bijan SR-4 Williams 14:20.60 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  3 Thorson, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:21.88 The Showcase 02/12/16
  4 Vazquez, Tim SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:25.39 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  5 Hornor, Hart SR-4 Carleton 14:28.00 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  6 Lau, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:31.22 The Showcase 02/12/16
  7 Petersson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:32.18 The Showcase 02/12/16
  8 Decker, Cole SR-4 Central College 14:32.80 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  9 Cass, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:33.67 The Showcase 02/12/16
  10 Nichols, Tim JR-3 Tufts 14:34.05 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  11 Shipley, Tyler SR-4 Puget Sound 14:34.72 # Husky Classic 02/12/16
  12 Pitone, Ernie JR-3 Widener 14:35.45 # Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  13 Plank, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:35.91 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  14 Hussein, Mohamed SO-2 Amherst 14:36.60 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  15 O'Connor, Luke JR-3 Tufts 14:37.98 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  16 Osing, Tanner JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14:38.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  17 Corbett, Charles SR-4 Wis.-Superior 14:40.41 The Showcase 02/12/16
  18 Sumrall, Allen SR-4 Bates 14:40.64 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  19 Ochstein, Schaffer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:40.83 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  20 Arthur, Geno SR-4 Oberlin 14:41.11 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  21 Matt, Sebastian SR-4 Middlebury 14:44.34 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  22 Merriman, Sam SO-2 Case Western 14:45.45 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
  23 Hoagland, Patrick SR-4 Trinity 14:45.74 Smith Winter Classic 12/05/15
  24 Hale, Peter JR-3 Williams 14:45.96 Smith Winter Classic 12/05/15
  25 Deyo, Matthew JR-3 MIT 14:46.36 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  26 Rinne, Colin SO-2 Wabash 14:48.04 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  27 Koch, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:50.68 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  28 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 14:50.75 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
  29 Cheung, Dan JR-3 Allegheny 14:51.04 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  30 Maldonado, Jorge JR-3 NYU 14:53.06 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  31 Hoffman, Ken SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:53.13 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  32 Bass, Alec SO-2 Dubuque 14:53.20 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  33 Togami, Adam SR-4 Wabash 14:53.28 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  34 Poser, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:53.59 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  35 Anderson, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 14:53.69 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Fr... 02/12/16
  36 Titcomb, Taylor SR-4 Wesleyan 14:53.70 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  37 Caulfield, Thomas JR-3 St. Lawrence 14:53.73 Middlebury Invitational 01/29/16
  38 Flank, Jaryd JR-3 Muhlenberg 14:55.23 # Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  39 Wheeler, Jordan SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 14:55.43 # 41st Annual Frank Sevign... 02/05/16
  39 Zajkowski, Austin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:55.43 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  41 Hause, Mikael SR-4 Misericordia 14:55.68 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  42 Stamsta, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:55.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  43 Decker, Ben SO-2 Williams 14:55.79 Smith Winter Classic 12/05/15
  44 Walker, Nicholas SR-4 Bowdoin 14:56.28 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  45 Rosenkranz, Josh FR-1 MIT 14:56.63 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  46 Curley, Michael SR-4 Tufts 14:56.83 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  47 Maloney, Dennis FR-1 MIT 14:57.05 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  48 Jones, Gareth JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:57.39 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  49 Steffensmeier, Isaac JR-3 Central College 14:57.62 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  50 Patel, Dhruvil FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:57.65 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Arnold, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.96 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  2 Cooks, Bobby SO-2 Aurora 7.97 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  3 Campbell, Luke SR-4 Salisbury 7.98 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  3 Diggs, Ziere SO-2 Methodist 7.98 Ken Taylor Invitational 02/21/16
  5 Alviene, Jake SR-4 Oneonta 8.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 8.02 Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  7 Murtagh, Conor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 8.04 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  8 Attoh-Okine, Roland SO-2 Wesley 8.05 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  9 Roemerman, Dan SR-4 Central College 8.11 2016 Central College Sim... 02/19/16
  10 Lundquist, Adam SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.17 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  11 Sauerman, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.20 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  11 Ward, Darin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.20 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Kaba, Michael JR-3 MIT 8.20 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  14 Otto, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.21 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  14 Betz, Nick JR-3 Grove City 8.21 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/04/15
  16 Girardi, Peter SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.22 Empire 8 Indoor Track & ... 02/13/16
  17 Scott, Ryan SO-2 Christopher Newport 8.23 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  18 Etkind, Josh FR-1 Tufts 8.25 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  19 Robinson, Richard SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 8.28 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  20 Sweeney, Chris SO-2 MIT 8.29 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  21 Truong, Duy SR-4 Worcester State 8.30 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  22 Artner, Kodie JR-3 Lewis & Clark 8.31 Husky Classic 02/12/16
  22 Outing, Michael FR-1 Cortland St. 8.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  22 Kalinay, Dylan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.31 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  22 Hall, Cody SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 8.31 2016 Houston Invitationa... 01/29/16
  26 Raimo, Nolan SR-4 Williams 8.32 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  26 Cook, Roemello SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.32 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
  28 Milhoan, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 8.33 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  28 Wadlington, Adam SR-4 Wabash 8.33 UINDY Season Opener 12/05/15
  28 Alvarez, Kris SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.33 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  31 Peoples, Jonah JR-3 Greenville 8.34 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  31 Toliver, Chase JR-3 Rowan 8.34 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  31 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Adrian 8.34 MIAA Indoor Championship... 02/27/16
  31 Holmes, Payton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.34 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  31 Rohloff, Luke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.34 Stout Open 01/23/16
  36 LeFevre, Patrick SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.35 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  37 Quinn, Anthony JR-3 Randolph 8.36 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  38 Ainsley, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 8.37 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  38 Klingbeil, C.J. SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.37 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  40 Nick, Damon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.38 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  41 Bamisile, Idowu SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.40 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  41 Frazier, Isaac JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.40 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  41 Gentzler, Vaughn SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.40 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  41 Mlack, Grant SO-2 Case Western 8.40 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  45 Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.42 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
  45 Hoffman, Michael SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.42 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  45 Malm, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.42 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  45 Griest, Garrison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.42 NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  49 Malone, Storm FR-1 Cortland St. 8.43 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/06/16
  49 Moody, Gerrand SO-2 Loras 8.43 DIII Keck Select 02/06/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:16.53 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:17.23 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 MIT 3:17.54 # 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  4 Wesley 3:17.76 # Boston University Last C... 02/28/16
  5 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:17.80 NCC Cardinal Classic - 2... 02/19/16
  6 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:18.45 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  7 MIT 3:18.51 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  8 North Central (Ill.) 3:18.53 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  9 Southern Maine 3:18.64 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  10 Wis.-La Crosse 3:18.67 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  11 Salisbury 3:18.93 Last Chance Meet 02/28/16
  11 Augustana (Ill.) 3:18.93 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  13 Southern Maine 3:18.94 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  14 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:19.02 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  15 Middlebury 3:19.06 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  16 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:19.23 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  17 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:19.28 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  18 Augustana (Ill.) 3:19.29 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  19 Wis.-Platteville 3:19.51 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  20 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:19.59 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  21 Coast Guard 3:19.60 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  22 Carthage 3:19.70 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  23 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:19.76 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  24 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:19.79 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Wis.-Whitewater 3:19.87 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  26 Tufts 3:19.90 # 2016 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  27 Wis.-La Crosse 3:19.92 Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  28 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:20.21 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  29 St. Norbert 3:20.34 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  30 Oneonta 3:20.35 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  31 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:20.37 Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  32 Tufts 3:20.81 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  33 St. Lawrence 3:20.93 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIE... 03/04/16
  34 Nazareth 3:21.14 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIE... 03/04/16
  35 Otterbein 3:21.22 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  36 Bethel (Minn.) 3:21.43 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  37 Loras 3:21.52 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  38 St. Olaf 3:21.70 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  39 NYU 3:21.72 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  40 Colby 3:21.83 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  41 North Central (Ill.) 3:21.94 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  42 Virginia Wesleyan 3:21.96 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  43 WPI 3:21.97 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  43 WPI 3:21.97 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  45 Widener 3:22.02 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  46 Loras 3:22.06 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  47 Widener 3:22.11 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  48 Washington U. 3:22.20 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  49 Wartburg 3:22.21 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  50 Wis.-La Crosse 3:22.35 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:57.37 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Washington U. 9:59.23 Illinois College Alumni ... 02/19/16
  3 SUNY Geneseo 9:59.99 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  4 Haverford 10:00.32 Haverford Widener Bryn M... 02/15/16
  5 Christopher Newport 10:01.65 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  6 St. Olaf 10:02.06 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  7 Tufts 10:02.51 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  8 North Central (Ill.) 10:02.54 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  9 Connecticut College 10:03.10 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  10 Middlebury 10:04.05 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  11 Wartburg 10:04.10 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  12 Wis.-La Crosse 10:04.46 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  13 Connecticut College 10:04.69 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  14 MIT 10:04.79 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  15 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:05.11 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  16 Widener 10:05.37 Haverford Widener Bryn M... 02/15/16
  17 Wis.-La Crosse 10:05.56 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  18 Amherst 10:05.67 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  19 Stevens Institute 10:05.80 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  20 Rochester 10:06.01 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  21 Otterbein 10:06.79 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  22 Bates 10:07.83 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  23 Wis.-La Crosse 10:08.10 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  24 Wartburg 10:08.44 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  25 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:08.68 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  26 Central College 10:09.55 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  27 Rowan 10:11.67 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  28 Wis.-Platteville 10:11.73 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  29 PSU-Behrend 10:11.78 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  30 Williams 10:11.92 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  31 Fredonia 10:12.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  32 Wis.-Whitewater 10:12.45 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  33 Fredonia 10:13.36 Golden Eagle Invite 02/20/16
  34 Tufts 10:13.87 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  35 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:13.90 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  36 Wis.-Whitewater 10:14.32 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  37 Otterbein 10:14.39 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
  38 Wis.-River Falls 10:14.49 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  39 Rochester 10:14.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  40 Johns Hopkins 10:14.87 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  41 Trinity 10:14.94 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  42 North Central (Ill.) 10:15.00 NCC Cardinal Classic - 2... 02/19/16
  43 Johns Hopkins 10:15.32 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  44 Augustana (Ill.) 10:17.92 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  45 Wis.-Stout 10:18.16 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  46 Trinity 10:18.26 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  47 Tufts 10:18.39 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  48 Washington U. 10:18.41 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  49 Coast Guard 10:18.85 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  50 Fredonia 10:19.14 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mulford, Logan JR-3 Central College 7' 0.25" 2.14m Grinnell Darren Young In... 02/13/16
  1 Wukotich, Zack JR-3 Mount Union 7' 0.25" 2.14m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  1 Deiss, Brendan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7' 0.25" 2.14m Stout Open 01/23/16
  1 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7' 0.25" 2.14m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  5 Eason, Robert SO-2 Rhodes 6' 11" 2.11m Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  5 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SO-2 Rowan 6' 11" 2.11m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  7 Brandt, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 6' 10.75" 2.10m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Vachon, Nick SO-2 Cortland St. 6' 10.75" 2.10m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Reed, Joshua SR-4 Belhaven 6' 10.75" 2.10m Samford Open 02/12/16
  10 Cutler, Kevin SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6' 10.25" 2.09m New England Division III... 02/19/16
  10 Sattiewhite, Ben SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6' 10.25" 2.09m UMass Boston Indoor Open 12/05/15
  12 Hovie, Logan SR-4 Macalester 6' 9.75" 2.08m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  12 Godette, Travon SR-4 Westfield State 6' 9.75" 2.08m Springfield College Mass... 01/30/16
  14 Rydell, Eric JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 9.5" 2.07m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  14 Magee, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  16 Mullings, Jamie SO-2 Buffalo State 6' 9" 2.06m Golden Eagle Invite 02/20/16
  16 Juhn, Rory JR-3 Mount Union 6' 9" 2.06m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  18 Fritz, Wes FR-1 Heidelberg 6' 8.75" 2.05m Rick Meindl Last Call 02/20/16
  19 Flood, Jack JR-3 Cortland St. 6' 8.25" 2.04m 2015 Cornell Greg Page R... 12/05/15
  19 Benjamin, David SO-2 Rowan 6' 8.25" 2.04m Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  21 Pressey, Kenneth SR-4 USMMA 6' 8" 2.03m Knight Indoor Classic 12/06/15
  21 Rudelich, Brian SO-2 Aurora 6' 8" 2.03m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  21 Liebling, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 6' 8" 2.03m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  21 Harris, Randy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6' 8" 2.03m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  21 Harris, Connor JR-3 Southern Maine 6' 8" 2.03m USM Open III 01/30/16
  26 Gray, Collin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 7.5" 2.02m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  27 Dehkes, Pete SO-2 Carleton 6' 7" 2.01m Snowshoe Open 02/19/16
  27 Stewart, Austen JR-3 Aurora 6' 7" 2.01m NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  27 Anderson, Corey SR-4 St. Scholastica 6' 7" 2.01m UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Annorat, Richard FR-1 Albion 6' 7" 2.01m Aquinas College Little M... 02/12/16
  31 Walker, Kahron JR-3 Moravian 6' 6.75" 2.00m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/04/15
  31 Lawson, Jeremy JR-3 Dubuque 6' 6.75" 2.00m Spartan Duhawk Dual 12/05/15
  33 Bubb, Thomas JR-3 Oneonta 6' 6.25" 1.99m 2015 Cornell Greg Page R... 12/05/15
  33 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 6.25" 1.99m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  33 Morris, Malik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 6.25" 1.99m Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/22/16
  36 Gardner, Kevin SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6' 6" 1.98m Tiffin Dragon Invite 02/13/16
  36 Bennett, Michael SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 6" 1.98m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  36 VanMarter, Mark SO-2 St. John Fisher 6' 6" 1.98m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  36 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 6' 6" 1.98m Springfield College Mass... 01/30/16
  36 Frazier, Isaac JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 6' 6" 1.98m Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  36 Truss, Antone JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 6" 1.98m Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  36 Scott, Evan SR-4 Brandeis 6' 6" 1.98m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  36 Bailey, Tevin FR-1 Stevenson 6' 6" 1.98m Susquehanna University O... 02/20/16
  36 Escoffery, Harrison SO-2 Rowan 6' 6" 1.98m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  36 Hudson, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 6' 6" 1.98m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  36 Laramee, Jason SO-2 Springfield 6' 6" 1.98m Springfield College Indo... 01/23/16
  47 Poklop, Adam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  47 Dietlin, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 5.5" 1.97m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  47 Pasque, Joey SR-4 Washington U. 6' 5.5" 1.97m Illinois College Alumni ... 02/19/16
  47 Fullerton, Aidan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 6' 5.5" 1.97m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17' 8.5" 5.40m ONU Invitational 02/06/16
  2 Bartnett, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17' 2.75" 5.25m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  3 Orewiler, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 17' 1.5" 5.22m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/06/16
  4 Moses, Tim JR-3 Messiah 16' 10" 5.13m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  5 Dwyer, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16' 6.75" 5.05m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Lucchesi, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 3.25" 4.96m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  7 Maguire, Ethan FR-1 RIT 16' 1.75" 4.92m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Ward, Joe SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 16' 1.25" 4.91m Illinois College Alumni ... 02/19/16
  9 Bollinger, Conrad SR-4 Principia 16' 0.75" 4.90m Jim Green Invitational 02/06/16
  10 Cole, Brendan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15' 11.25" 4.86m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  11 Gertschen, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 11" 4.85m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  11 Evers, Dan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15' 11" 4.85m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  11 Evansen, Wes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 11" 4.85m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  11 Helderman, Ron SO-2 Southern Maine 15' 11" 4.85m New England Division III... 02/19/16
  11 Oehler-Marx, Whitman JR-3 Brockport St. 15' 11" 4.85m Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  16 Riggs, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 9.75" 4.82m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  17 Wolters, Lucas SO-2 Calvin 15' 9.25" 4.81m Aquinas College Little M... 02/12/16
  18 LaHaye, Spencer JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15' 9" 4.80m ONU Invitational 02/06/16
  19 Rhodes, Christian JR-3 Wabash 15' 7.25" 4.76m IWU Midwest Classic 02/06/16
  19 Bennett, Michael SR-4 U. of Chicago 15' 7.25" 4.76m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  19 Rother, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 15' 7.25" 4.76m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  22 Kleven, Everett JR-3 Whitworth 15' 7" 4.75m Cougar Indoor 02/05/16
  23 Kuipers, Dylan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15' 6.25" 4.73m Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  24 Kraeger, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 5.75" 4.72m Ted Nelson Classic 02/06/16
  25 Navetta, Matt SR-4 Coast Guard 15' 5.5" 4.71m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  25 Steinman, Josh JR-3 Brockport St. 15' 5.5" 4.71m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  25 Graham, Jonathan FR-1 Christopher Newport 15' 5.5" 4.71m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  25 Patten, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15' 5.5" 4.71m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  25 Spilker, Johnathon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 15' 5.5" 4.71m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  25 Cameron, Scott FR-1 MIT 15' 5.5" 4.71m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  25 Delisle, Zachary SR-4 Westfield State 15' 5.5" 4.71m Springfield College Mass... 01/30/16
  32 Cohen, Kyle SO-2 Brockport St. 15' 5" 4.70m Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  33 Natalone, John FR-1 Middlebury 15' 4.25" 4.68m Middlebury Invitational 01/29/16
  34 Green, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15' 3" 4.65m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
  34 Hartman, Calvin JR-3 Ramapo 15' 3" 4.65m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  34 Ike, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 15' 3" 4.65m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/30/16
  34 Hayhurst, Brian SR-4 Wabash 15' 3" 4.65m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/13/16
  34 Whelton, Michael SR-4 RIT 15' 3" 4.65m 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  34 Perez, Nicholas SR-4 RIT 15' 3" 4.65m 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  34 O'Neill, Connor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15' 3" 4.65m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  41 Sumner, Eli SO-2 Berry 15' 2.75" 4.64m Tiger Indoor Invitationa... 02/06/16
  42 Matheson, Joe SR-4 Hamline 15' 1.75" 4.62m CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  42 Olson, Maxwell JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 15' 1.75" 4.62m CSB-SJU Invitational 02/20/16
  44 Brannen, Andrew SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 1" 4.60m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  44 Downey, Nate SO-2 U. of Chicago 15' 1" 4.60m 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  44 Blome, Joshua JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15' 1" 4.60m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  44 Lesnick, Evan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 1" 4.60m Kent State Tune Up 02/20/16
  44 Shaughnessy, Cameron SR-4 Brockport St. 15' 1" 4.60m Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  44 Hunecke, Hans SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15' 1" 4.60m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  50 Highfield , Wayne FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15' 0.25" 4.58m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Starnes, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24' 0.25" 7.32m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  2 Wilson, James SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 23' 8.75" 7.23m Sol Butler Classic 01/16/16
  3 Richards, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 8" 7.21m Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  3 VanMarter, Mark SO-2 St. John Fisher 23' 8" 7.21m NYC Gotham Cup 01/22/16
  5 Walters, Rai FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23' 6.25" 7.17m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  6 Cox, Cory SR-4 Buffalo State 23' 5.25" 7.14m YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  7 Effa, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 4.75" 7.13m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  7 Jordan, Calvin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 4.75" 7.13m 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  9 Lewis, Jared SO-2 Stockton 23' 4.5" 7.12m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  9 Bonsi, Richard FR-1 Principia 23' 4.5" 7.12m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  11 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 4" 7.11m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville 23' 3.5" 7.10m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  13 Garner, Shawntrel SO-2 Carthage 23' 3.25" 7.09m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  13 Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 23' 3.25" 7.09m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  15 Cole, Brendan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 23' 2.75" 7.08m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  15 Okeke, Arinze JR-3 MIT 23' 2.75" 7.08m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  15 Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23' 2.75" 7.08m Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  18 Witschen, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 1.75" 7.05m St. Olaf Ole Open 02/26/16
  18 Hawkins, Chris SO-2 Coe 23' 1.75" 7.05m Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  18 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SO-2 Rowan 23' 1.75" 7.05m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  18 Cook, Famiek FR-1 Wartburg 23' 1.75" 7.05m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  22 Morris, Malik SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 23' 1.25" 7.04m 2016 NWU Indoor Open 02/27/16
  23 Dix, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 0.5" 7.02m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  24 Cooks, Bobby SO-2 Aurora 23' 0" 7.01m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  25 Thomas, Ta'riq SO-2 Delaware Valley 22' 11.75" 7.00m 2015 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/05/15
  25 Bailey, Gavin SR-4 Moravian 22' 11.75" 7.00m 6 Team Qualifier 02/20/16
  27 Fullerton, Aidan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22' 11.25" 6.99m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Womack, Davonta FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 22' 11" 6.98m 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  29 Allison, Logan SO-2 Capital 22' 10.5" 6.97m Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  30 May, Evion FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 10" 6.96m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  30 Truman, Evan JR-3 Lynchburg 22' 10" 6.96m 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  30 Kuberka, Jonathan SR-4 Rochester 22' 10" 6.96m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/10/15
  33 Portis, Damare FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 9.75" 6.95m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  33 Alexandris, George SO-2 Rowan 22' 9.75" 6.95m Molloy College Lions Inv... 02/12/16
  35 Segrest, Jacob SO-2 Millikin 22' 9.25" 6.94m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  35 Trader, De'Vaughn SR-4 Wesley 22' 9.25" 6.94m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  35 Guarnera, James SR-4 Oneonta 22' 9.25" 6.94m Father Diamond 01/09/16
  38 Matthias, Aaron SR-4 Ithaca 22' 9" 6.93m Utica College Pioneer In... 02/20/16
  39 Sorrell, Ameer SR-4 Widener 22' 8" 6.91m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  40 Melsop, Aaron SR-4 Wittenberg 22' 7.75" 6.90m Tiffin Alumni Open 12/05/15
  40 Anderson, Dexter SO-2 Rowan 22' 7.75" 6.90m Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  40 Weaver, Zaire FR-1 Stevenson 22' 7.75" 6.90m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  40 Hoberman, Max SR-4 Emory 22' 7.75" 6.90m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  44 Cross, Evan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 7.25" 6.89m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  44 Alexander, Dwight SO-2 Carleton 22' 7.25" 6.89m St. Olaf Tri 01/22/16
  44 Latour, John SR-4 Westfield State 22' 7.25" 6.89m Utica College Doris Miga... 02/06/16
  47 Cooley, Garrett JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 22' 7" 6.88m Indiana Wesleyan Invitat... 01/23/16
  47 DeCarlo, Stephan SO-2 Bowdoin 22' 7" 6.88m 2016 Bowdoin Invitationa... 01/23/16
  49 Jones, John SO-2 Delaware Valley 22' 6.5" 6.87m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  49 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 22' 6.5" 6.87m Father Diamond 01/09/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lewis, Jared SO-2 Stockton 49' 6.5" 15.10m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  2 Williams, Jerry JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 10" 14.88m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Jones, Dawan SO-2 Cortland St. 48' 5.25" 14.76m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Diallo, Boubacar SR-4 Rochester 48' 4.5" 14.74m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  5 Sorrell, Ameer SR-4 Widener 48' 3.5" 14.72m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  6 Sellhorst, Garrett SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 48' 0" 14.63m 2016 GPAC Indoor Champio... 02/19/16
  7 Okeke, Arinze JR-3 MIT 47' 7.75" 14.52m Art Farnham Invitational 01/30/16
  7 Abdel Halim, Ahmed SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 47' 7.75" 14.52m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/29/16
  9 Ezike, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 47' 7.25" 14.51m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Hoberman, Max SR-4 Emory 47' 5.75" 14.47m Emory CrossPlex Invitati... 01/24/16
  11 Colley, Josh JR-3 Widener 47' 3.75" 14.42m Monmouth University Wint... 02/13/16
  11 Greenberg, Brian SO-2 Bowdoin 47' 3.75" 14.42m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  13 White, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 47' 1.5" 14.36m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  14 Olateju, Sola SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 47' 0.25" 14.33m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/29/16
  15 Ruschel, William SO-2 MIT 46' 11.5" 14.31m Art Farnham Invitational 01/30/16
  16 McNutt, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 46' 10.25" 14.28m Tiger Open (College) 01/24/16
  17 Motley, David SR-4 MIT 46' 10" 14.27m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  18 Corley, Dwight FR-1 Buffalo State 46' 9" 14.25m BW Mid-February 02/12/16
  19 Bojang, Kebba SR-4 Dubuque 46' 8.25" 14.23m Spartan Duhawk Dual 12/05/15
  20 Pete, Richard SR-4 Buffalo State 46' 8" 14.22m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  21 Lorenz, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 7.5" 14.21m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  22 Allison, Logan SO-2 Capital 46' 6.25" 14.18m Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  23 Cox, Cory SR-4 Buffalo State 46' 6" 14.17m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  24 Williamson, Cameron SO-2 Bridgewater St. 46' 5.5" 14.16m New England Alliance Ind... 02/13/16
  25 Brendemihl, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 46' 5.25" 14.15m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  26 Ruffing, Shane SR-4 Utica 46' 4" 14.12m Empire 8 Indoor Track & ... 02/13/16
  27 Pope, Samuel FR-1 Ursinus 46' 2.75" 14.09m David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  28 White, Christopher FR-1 Cortland St. 46' 2.5" 14.08m 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  29 May, Evion FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  29 Wells, Juwan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m Carthage Final Qualifier... 03/04/16
  31 Hawkins, Chris SO-2 Coe 46' 1.25" 14.05m Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  31 Harris, Randy FR-1 Lebanon Valley 46' 1.25" 14.05m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  33 Harris, Connor JR-3 Southern Maine 45' 11.75" 14.01m New England Alliance Ind... 02/13/16
  33 Council, Darin JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 45' 11.75" 14.01m Crusader Classic (Last O... 02/06/16
  35 Malone, De'Marquis SR-4 Ithaca 45' 11.25" 14.00m Ithaca Quad Meet 01/22/16
  36 Jackson III, Charles FR-1 Dubuque 45' 10" 13.97m Sol Butler Classic 01/16/16
  37 Williams, Jarrid JR-3 Greenville 45' 8.5" 13.93m 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  38 Bess, Aaron SR-4 Stockton 45' 7.75" 13.91m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  38 Gamage, Drew FR-1 Southern Maine 45' 7.75" 13.91m New England Alliance Ind... 02/13/16
  40 Aldridge, Travon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 45' 7.25" 13.90m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  41 Dix, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 7" 13.89m Pointer Invite 02/05/16
  42 Caparro, Rocky SO-2 Fredonia 45' 6.25" 13.87m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  42 Christian, Brandon FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 45' 6.25" 13.87m 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  44 Scheff, Ian FR-1 Oneonta 45' 5.75" 13.86m Utica College Clark Invi... 01/16/16
  44 Farrand, AJ SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 45' 5.75" 13.86m Grinnell Darren Young In... 02/13/16
  46 Moore, Umar SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 45' 4.5" 13.83m Otterbein Invitational 01/16/16
  46 Holway, Christian FR-1 Williams 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2016 Cornell Indoor Upst... 01/23/16
  46 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 45' 4.5" 13.83m Crusader Classic (Last O... 02/06/16
  46 Wilson, James SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 45' 4.5" 13.83m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  50 Vitagliano, Matt SO-2 RPI 45' 4.25" 13.82m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57' 10.5" 17.64m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Baehman, Zachary SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 10.25" 17.63m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Dozier, Marcus SR-4 DePauw 56' 6.5" 17.23m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/05/16
  4 Rogers, Jon JR-3 Brockport St. 56' 1" 17.09m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  5 Lowery, John SR-4 Frostburg State 55' 9.25" 17.00m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  6 Baumann, Theron SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 55' 5.5" 16.90m Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  7 Margitza, Nick SR-4 Bates 55' 0.25" 16.77m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  8 Obenrader, Mitchell JR-3 PSU-Behrend 54' 10.25" 16.72m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  9 Koehler, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 54' 7.5" 16.65m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/16/16
  9 Whaley, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 54' 7.5" 16.65m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  11 Udenberg, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Superior 54' 6.5" 16.62m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  12 Schauer, Matt JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53' 8.25" 16.36m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  13 Lewis, Logan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 53' 6.25" 16.31m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  14 Dols, Eric FR-1 Hamline 53' 5" 16.28m Hamster Invitational 02/05/16
  15 Heizer, Jeremy SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 53' 4.25" 16.26m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  16 Burt, Corey SR-4 Whitworth 53' 2.75" 16.22m Idaho Vandal Indoor Invi... 01/16/16
  17 Newberry, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 10.25" 16.11m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  17 Zilaitis, Charles JR-3 Cornell College 52' 10.25" 16.11m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  19 Burdorff, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 52' 9.5" 16.09m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  20 Coon, Jason FR-1 Capital 52' 7.5" 16.04m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  21 Jacobson, Travis SO-2 Hamline 52' 6.75" 16.02m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  21 Duwenhoegger, Chase SO-2 Hamline 52' 6.75" 16.02m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  23 Maday, Mitchell FR-1 Hamline 52' 6.5" 16.01m Kilt Classic 02/26/16
  24 Paulick, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 52' 1" 15.87m NCC Cardinal Opener - 20... 01/22/16
  24 Spaeth, Charles JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52' 1" 15.87m Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
  26 Yeastedt, Tyler SR-4 RPI 52' 0.5" 15.86m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Woods, Nick JR-3 St. Olaf 52' 0" 15.85m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  28 Nyholm, Karl SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 51' 11.25" 15.83m Gordon Kelly Invitationa... 02/13/16
  29 Pettway, Denzel FR-1 Moravian 51' 10.5" 15.81m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  30 Smith, Cody SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 51' 9.75" 15.79m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  31 Munson, Parker SR-4 Moravian 51' 9" 15.77m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  31 Murfin, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 51' 9" 15.77m Grinnell Indoor Invitati... 02/06/16
  33 Schetroma, Tom SR-4 Susquehanna 51' 8.5" 15.76m 18th Annual Bison Open +... 01/29/16
  34 Jensen, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51' 7" 15.72m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  35 Maurer, Logan FR-1 Ripon 51' 1.75" 15.59m UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  35 McNeil, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 1.75" 15.59m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  37 Barbian, Kevin SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51' 0.25" 15.55m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  38 Kohles, Glenn JR-3 Rowan 50' 10.25" 15.50m Ramapo College Season Op... 01/15/16
  39 Couch, Mitchel JR-3 Cortland St. 50' 10" 15.49m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  40 Kaczmarek, Samuel JR-3 Utica 50' 9.25" 15.47m Brockport Early Season I... 12/05/15
  41 Begen, Michael JR-3 Ramapo 50' 8.75" 15.46m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  42 Weeks, Sam JR-3 Worcester State 50' 8" 15.44m 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  43 Goldsmith, Myron SO-2 Capital 50' 7.25" 15.42m Capital Challenge Open 01/08/16
  44 Balmes, Mark SR-4 Carthage 50' 6.25" 15.40m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  45 Reierson, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50' 6" 15.39m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  45 Leonard, Max SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 50' 6" 15.39m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  47 Kelley, Isaac JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 50' 4.5" 15.35m 2016 NWU Indoor Open 02/27/16
  48 Davison, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50' 4" 15.34m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  48 Lawler, Rob SR-4 DeSales 50' 4" 15.34m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  50 Dennerlein, Edward FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 50' 3.25" 15.32m Ramapo College Season Op... 01/15/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rivera, Luis SR-4 Nazareth 65' 6.25" 19.97m Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/06/16
  2 Mess, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 63' 10.5" 19.47m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Cummins, Edward SR-4 RIC 63' 3.25" 19.28m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  4 Fakorede, Adedire SO-2 Bates 62' 6" 19.05m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  5 Stockheimer, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 59' 11.75" 18.28m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  6 Berg, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59' 9" 18.21m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  7 Peterson, Jeremy SR-4 St. Scholastica 59' 7.75" 18.18m Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  8 Burdorff, Tyler SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 59' 5.75" 18.13m Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  9 Zamorski, Thomas SR-4 Widener 59' 2" 18.03m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  10 Perry, Levi JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58' 11.25" 17.96m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  11 Ewa, Jyaire SO-2 Farmingdale St. 58' 10.25" 17.94m Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  12 Gilly, Sam SR-4 Trine 58' 8.75" 17.90m MIAA Indoor Championship... 02/27/16
  12 Fischer, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 58' 8.75" 17.90m Kilt Classic 02/26/16
  14 Yeastedt, Tyler SR-4 RPI 58' 6.75" 17.85m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  15 Murfin, Blaze FR-1 Dubuque 58' 4.5" 17.79m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  16 Hausman, Micah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58' 3.25" 17.76m St. Olaf Ole Open 02/26/16
  17 Couch, Mitchel JR-3 Cortland St. 57' 8.25" 17.58m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  18 Zilaitis, Charles JR-3 Cornell College 57' 7.75" 17.57m Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  19 Gonzalez, Edgar SR-4 Bluffton 57' 4.75" 17.49m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/16
  20 Heil, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 56' 11.5" 17.36m UWEC Triangular 01/23/16
  21 Shumate, Lucas JR-3 Ohio Northern 56' 8" 17.27m Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  22 Pichen, Brandon SO-2 Aurora 56' 6.75" 17.24m Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  23 Pesanello, Mike JR-3 RPI 56' 3.25" 17.15m ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  24 Palmer, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 56' 2.5" 17.13m WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Otchere, Mario-John SR-4 Dubuque 56' 1" 17.09m Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  26 DeBoer, Bryce JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 55' 9" 16.99m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  26 Goodalis, David SR-4 Carthage 55' 9" 16.99m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  26 Margitza, Nick SR-4 Bates 55' 9" 16.99m New England Division III... 02/19/16
  29 Shumate , Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 55' 8.25" 16.97m 2016 DIII All-Ohio Indoo... 02/13/16
  30 Peters, Robbie SO-2 Coe 55' 5.75" 16.91m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/13/16
  31 Whaley, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 55' 4.75" 16.88m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  32 Mayfield, Scott SR-4 Whitworth 55' 3" 16.84m Cougar Indoor 02/05/16
  33 Kelley, Isaac JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55' 2.25" 16.82m 2016 NWU Indoor Open 02/27/16
  34 Bell, Sawyer SR-4 Fredonia 55' 2" 16.81m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  35 Jacobson, Travis SO-2 Hamline 55' 0.75" 16.78m Kilt Classic 02/26/16
  36 Cabral, Colin JR-3 RIC 55' 0" 16.76m CGA Winter Invite 01/16/16
  36 Berardelli, Dylan SR-4 Hamilton 55' 0" 16.76m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  38 Link, Alex SO-2 Dubuque 54' 7.5" 16.65m Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  39 Kasson, Scott SR-4 St. Lawrence 54' 5.25" 16.59m 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  40 Hintz, John FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 54' 4.75" 16.58m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/26/16
  41 Fleming, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Superior 54' 4" 16.56m Lake Superior Challenge 02/06/16
  42 Rogers, Jon JR-3 Brockport St. 54' 3.75" 16.55m Ithaca Quad Meet 01/22/16
  42 Pillath, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Superior 54' 3.75" 16.55m Yellowjacket Open 02/13/16
  42 Lowery, John SR-4 Frostburg State 54' 3.75" 16.55m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  42 Deets, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 54' 3.75" 16.55m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  46 Chin, Hsin SR-4 Fredonia 54' 2" 16.51m Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  46 Simmons, Marckus JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 54' 2" 16.51m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  48 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 54' 1" 16.48m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  48 Edomwonyi, Agbon SR-4 Wesleyan 54' 1" 16.48m Wesleyan T&F Invitation... 02/06/16
  50 Beauregard, Jason SR-4 WPI 54' 0.5" 16.47m BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flood, Jack JR-3 Cortland St. 5054 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/06/16
  2 Fullerton, Aidan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4998 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  3 Rice, Patrick SR-4 Rochester 4980 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Christopherson, Connor JR-3 Cortland St. 4974 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/06/16
  5 Elfgaard, Rasmus SO-2 North Park 4873 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  6 Wagner, Kevin SR-4 St. Scholastica 4864 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  7 Schoen, Ethen JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4852 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 4767 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  9 Lee, Jeremy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4764 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  10 Dickerson, Matt SR-4 Wabash 4760 DIII Keck Select 02/06/16
  11 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4734 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  12 Di Vitorrio, Brent FR-1 Cortland St. 4716 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  13 Newman, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4705 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 02/27/16
  14 Boockmeier, Brad SR-4 St. Norbert 4701 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge 01/22/16
  15 Conley, Devin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4700 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  16 Hill, Randy SR-4 St. Norbert 4684 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  17 Port, Aaron SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4679 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 02/27/16
  18 Whelton, Michael SR-4 RIT 4661 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  19 Frazier, Isaac JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4654 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  20 Ainsley, Jeff SR-4 Haverford 4640 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  21 Krueger, Brad SO-2 Carthage 4634 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  22 Wadlington, Adam SR-4 Wabash 4600 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 02/27/16
  23 Samsel, Adrian JR-3 MIT 4579 Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  24 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4560 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  25 Schepp, Jackson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4558 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  26 Davis, Jacob SO-2 Cortland St. 4545 Ithaca College Bomber In... 02/06/16
  27 Spicer, Seth SO-2 Alfred 4542 Mike Kowal Multi Meet 12/04/15
  28 Van Grinsven, Leif FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4539 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  29 Herwig, Andrew SR-4 Colby 4524 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  30 Fischetti, Matt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4501 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  31 Buckner, Jack SO-2 Carleton 4483 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  32 Riley, Tommy FR-1 Williams 4474 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  33 Huddleston, Preston SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4459 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  34 Kruse, Ryan FR-1 Central College 4458 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  35 Moyer, James SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 4455 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  36 Moody, Charles FR-1 Southern Maine 4442 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  37 Abbott, Seth SO-2 Ithaca 4439 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  38 Caufield, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4434 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  39 Powell, Jaemin SR-4 Central College 4433 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  40 Guarnera, James SR-4 Oneonta 4425 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  41 Sigrist, Nick SO-2 Luther 4422 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  42 Wessling, Kyle JR-3 Buena Vista 4393 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  43 Unruh, Albert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4385 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  44 Godette, Travon SR-4 Westfield State 4372 Harvard Multi Meet 01/15/16
  45 Krouse, Richard JR-3 Alfred State 4363 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  46 Denny, Eric JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4352 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  47 Carlson, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4337 Leonard Squig Converse I... 01/29/16
  48 Hendrickson, Joe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4293 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  49 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4255 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  50 Gray, Luke SO-2 MIT 4247 New England Division III... 02/19/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Joiner, Nia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.51 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  2 Williams, Shailah SR-4 Rowan 7.60 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  3 Coklow, Camille SR-4 Mount Holyoke 7.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  3 Harrison, Alexis SR-4 Tufts 7.63 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  3 Ogede, Daisy JR-3 Washington U. 7.63 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  6 Luscier, Courtney SO-2 Springfield 7.67 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  6 Heafy, Meg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.67 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  8 Whitehall, Allanah SR-4 Puget Sound 7.68 SPU Final Qualifier 02/27/16
  9 Davis, Abigail SR-4 Central College 7.69 Central College Dutch Ho... 12/05/15
  9 Kinlow, Ariel SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.69 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  11 Sloboh, Evelina FR-1 Wesley 7.70 2016 Frank Colden Invita... 02/06/16
  11 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 7.70 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  13 Clarke, Oniesha FR-1 Misericordia 7.71 Susquehanna University O... 02/20/16
  14 Celen, Amber SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.72 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  15 Medlock, Brea SR-4 Wittenberg 7.73 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  16 Herrmann, Angela SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 7.74 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  16 Truesdel, Kayla SO-2 Frostburg State 7.74 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  16 jones, ebonique SO-2 Rowan 7.74 Metro Holiday Season Ope... 12/05/15
  19 Kirk, Nicole SR-4 Southern Maine 7.75 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  19 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 7.75 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  21 Dynes, Erica SR-4 Wartburg 7.76 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  21 LeCaptain, Liz SR-4 St. Norbert 7.76 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  21 Seeley, Olivia FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.76 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  21 Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.76 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  21 Wanner, Heather JR-3 Alvernia 7.76 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  26 Woyak, Kaitlin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.78 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  27 Burroughs , Catarra SO-2 Buffalo State 7.79 YSU Indoor Invite 01/22/16
  27 Reichenberger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.79 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  27 Igbokwe, Yvette SR-4 Rochester 7.79 ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  27 Gunnarsson, Elina SO-2 North Park 7.79 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  31 Roberts, Shannon SR-4 Manhattanville 7.80 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  32 Flynn, Francesca SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.81 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  32 Mitchell, Alexia SO-2 Wesley 7.81 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  32 McGuffie, Hulerie SR-4 UMass Boston 7.81 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  35 Pricher, Shuntone SR-4 Buffalo State 7.82 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  35 Lee, Dana JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.82 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  37 Jones, Callie JR-3 Augsburg 7.83(55) MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  37 Brooks, Ajai FR-1 Denison 7.83 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  39 Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 7.84 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  39 Worachek, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.84 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  39 Jenkins, Emily SR-4 John Carroll 7.84 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/04/16
  39 Frey, Brianna FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.84 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  39 Nweke, Nkolika SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 7.84 2016 Howie Ryan Invitati... 02/12/16
  44 Clay, Amanda SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 7.85 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  44 Grever, Elise FR-1 Washington U. 7.85 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  44 Williams-Wiles, Lauren FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7.85 Presidents AC Indoor Tra... 02/25/16
  44 Okonkwo, Nneoma SO-2 MIT 7.85 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  44 Leventhal, Julia SO-2 Emory 7.85 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  49 Bland, Dani FR-1 Emory 7.86 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  49 Richardson, Zakiyyah SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.86 2015 Bow-Tie Track Class... 12/05/15
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Heafy, Meg SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.86 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  2 Celen, Amber SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.09 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  3 Ogede, Daisy JR-3 Washington U. 25.11 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  4 Davis, Abigail SR-4 Central College 25.18 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  5 Kirk, Nicole SR-4 Southern Maine 25.26 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  6 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.27 "Big Dog" Invite 02/20/16
  6 Gunnarsson, Elina SO-2 North Park 25.27 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  8 McGuffie, Hulerie SR-4 UMass Boston 25.30 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  9 Williams, Shailah SR-4 Rowan 25.35 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  9 Medlock, Brea SR-4 Wittenberg 25.35 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  11 Brooks, Ajai FR-1 Denison 25.38 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  12 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.41 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  13 Roberts, Shannon SR-4 Manhattanville 25.43 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  14 Simpkins, Deterrica SO-2 Aurora 25.46 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  15 Reichenberger, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.52 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  16 Igbokwe, Yvette SR-4 Rochester 25.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  17 Krick, Katie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.58 # 2016 GPAC Indoor Champio... 02/19/16
  18 Herrmann, Angela SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.60 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  19 Powers, Brittnee SR-4 Loras 25.63 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  20 Burroughs , Catarra SO-2 Buffalo State 25.65 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  21 Allen, Paige JR-3 PSU-Behrend 25.66 Denison Last Chance 02/26/16
  21 McLaughlin, Valerie FR-1 Widener 25.66 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  23 Clarke, Oniesha FR-1 Misericordia 25.67 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  23 Heitman, Hope FR-1 Central College 25.67 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  25 Hunke, Abbie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.68 # 2016 GPAC Indoor Champio... 02/19/16
  25 Winters, Melanie SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 25.68 BW Mid-January 01/29/16
  27 Porter, Jazlyn SR-4 Buffalo State 25.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Truesdel, Kayla SO-2 Frostburg State 25.73 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/16
  28 Pellegrini, Liz SR-4 WPI 25.73 # BU Scarlet and White 02/06/16
  30 Turner, Marisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 25.74 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/13/16
  30 Gardner, Briana JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.74 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  32 Gustavson, Emily JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.75 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  33 Pricher, Shuntone SR-4 Buffalo State 25.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  33 Wakefield, Joshane FR-1 CCNY 25.76 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  35 Wilson, Chelsee SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.77 2016 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/27/16
  36 Dostie, Peyton SR-4 Southern Maine 25.78 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  37 Anderson-Jenkins, Laquaysia SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.79 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  38 Harrison, Alexis SR-4 Tufts 25.80 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  39 Zimmer, Maddison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 25.85 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  40 Dewart, Eliza SR-4 Ithaca 25.87 2016 Marc Deneault Invit... 02/20/16
  40 Nahas, Paris SR-4 Wooster 25.87 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  42 Osei, Dilys FR-1 Emory 25.88 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  43 Glass, Corinne SR-4 Moravian 25.89 Princeton Invitational (... 02/21/16
  43 Lundstrom, Hannah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 25.89 Thundering Herd Classic 02/13/16
  45 Clement, Abigail JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.91 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  45 Wanner, Heather JR-3 Alvernia 25.91 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  47 Kupiec, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 25.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  48 Johnson, Kate JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.93 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  48 Chen, Hannah SO-2 MIT 25.93 2016 Bowdoin Invitationa... 01/23/16
  48 Elwing, Alissa JR-3 Carroll 25.93 UW-Oskhosh Titan Challen... 02/20/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie SR-4 UMass Boston 56.09 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  2 Gilles, Chelsea JR-3 Greenville 56.62 2016 NCCAA Indoor Nation... 02/19/16
  3 Reineck, Jessie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.08 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  4 Turner, Marisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 57.11 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  5 Davis, Abigail SR-4 Central College 57.14 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  6 Zimmer, Maddison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 57.17 ONU Qualifier 02/20/16
  7 Morris, Alexandra SR-4 Middlebury 57.18 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  8 Doyle, Emily SR-4 Colby 57.28 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  9 Hunke, Abbie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.32 Grinnell Darren Young In... 02/13/16
  10 Williams, Shailah SR-4 Rowan 57.34 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/22/16
  11 Krick, Katie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.35 # 2016 GPAC Indoor Champio... 02/19/16
  11 Chen, Hannah SO-2 MIT 57.35 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  13 Richards, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 57.38 Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  14 Gustavson, Emily JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 57.49 Wheaton Invitational 01/30/16
  15 Vann, Sasa SR-4 Buffalo State 57.52 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  16 Feldman, Brittany SO-2 Fredonia 57.56 Polar Bear Final Qualifi... 03/04/16
  17 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 57.63 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/26/16
  18 Warner, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 57.67 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  19 Porter, Jazlyn SR-4 Buffalo State 57.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  20 Muhlenbruch, Kaitlyn JR-3 Wartburg 57.83 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  21 Andrews, Jayci FR-1 Bridgewater St. 57.90 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  22 Titterud, Laurisa SR-4 Wis.-Stout 57.91 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/29/16
  23 Rupnow, Jess JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.94 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  24 Glass, Corinne SR-4 Moravian 58.06 2016 Landmark Conference... 02/27/16
  24 Mertens, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.06 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  26 Narvaez, Isabella JR-3 Wellesley 58.11 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  27 Lee, Dana JR-3 Washington and Lee 58.12 2016 ODAC Indoor Track a... 02/28/16
  28 Trempe, Leah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.14 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  29 Jones, Elizabeth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.21 # 2016 GPAC Indoor Champio... 02/19/16
  30 McCormick, Caitlyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.22 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  31 Goldman, Erica SO-2 Emory 58.24 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  32 McDonald, Megan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 58.25 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  33 Newhouse, Ari FR-1 Emory 58.27 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  34 Sherry, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.28 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  35 Spear, Mallory JR-3 Buena Vista 58.31 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  35 Dobbs, Michelle JR-3 U. of Chicago 58.31 2016 Margaret Bradley In... 02/20/16
  37 Wayne, Candice SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 58.32 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  38 Bechu, Noemie JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 58.35 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  39 Richter, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 58.38 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  40 Lundstrom, Hannah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 58.42 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  41 Goulet, Jenna FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.45 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  41 Hancock, Kelli JR-3 Washington U. 58.45 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  43 Nahas, Paris SR-4 Wooster 58.47 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  44 Ogede, Daisy JR-3 Washington U. 58.49 Engineer Invitational 01/30/16
  45 Spriggs, Joy SR-4 TCNJ 58.50 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  46 Officer, Taylor JR-3 Wartburg 58.53 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  47 Downs, Ashlee SR-4 Central College 58.54 Iowa Conference Indoor C... 02/26/16
  48 Houpe, Niasha JR-3 Buffalo State 58.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  49 Kupiec, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 58.56 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  50 Rinaldi, Marisa JR-3 Mount Union 58.59 Ohio Athletic Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richards, Emily SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:11.67 Ohio State University In... 02/19/16
  2 Shine, Rachael JR-3 Oneonta 2:11.75 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  3 Morrison, Laura JR-3 Fredonia 2:12.05 Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/06/16
  4 Dobbs, Michelle JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:12.50 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  5 Harrington, Logan SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:12.73 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  6 Franz, Isabella JR-3 Connecticut College 2:13.02 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  7 Kozlowski, Brittany JR-3 St. Norbert 2:13.09 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  8 McKay, Katie SR-4 Whitworth 2:13.31 # SPU Final Qualifier 02/27/16
  9 Warner, Emily SR-4 Washington U. 2:13.39 I-55 Tri 2016 01/23/16
  10 Chappell-Dick, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 2:13.42 Crusader Classic (Last O... 02/06/16
  11 Jaeger, Kathleen FR-1 TCNJ 2:13.43 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  11 Titterud, Laurisa SR-4 Wis.-Stout 2:13.43 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  13 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 2:13.47 Crusader Classic (Last O... 02/06/16
  14 Leland, Kayla SO-2 Whitworth 2:13.54 # UW Open 02/14/16
  15 Wagner, Annalise SO-2 Washington U. 2:13.55 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  16 Williamson, Julie SR-4 Emory 2:13.58 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  17 Gapinski, Emily SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:13.70 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/05/16
  18 Viti, Amy SR-4 Misericordia 2:13.76 # ECAC DIII Indoor Track &... 03/04/16
  19 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.95 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  19 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 2:13.95 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  21 Wright, Abigail SR-4 Springfield 2:14.11 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  22 Kleve, Maddie SR-4 Wartburg 2:14.68 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  23 Teaford, Laney JR-3 Williams 2:14.94 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  24 Officer, Taylor JR-3 Wartburg 2:14.97 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  25 Praska, Kelli FR-1 Wis.-Superior 2:15.07 Beaver Twilight 02/19/16
  26 Michl, Jamie SR-4 Millikin 2:15.10 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  27 Balzano, Kailyn SR-4 Cortland St. 2:15.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  28 Zimmer, Maddison JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:15.22 I-55 Tri 2016 01/23/16
  29 Derks, Kathy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.35 WIAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/26/16
  30 Knudson, Ashley JR-3 Washington U. 2:15.51 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/27/16
  31 Quinto, Casey JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:15.64 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIE... 03/04/16
  32 Tregoning, Bailey FR-1 MIT 2:15.68 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  33 Kingham, Victoria SO-2 Williams 2:15.79 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  34 Goble, Samantha SO-2 Nazareth 2:15.82 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIE... 03/04/16
  35 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:15.92 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  36 Alpers, Erin SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 2:16.00 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  37 Junget, Aimee SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:16.02 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  38 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:16.12 NCC Cardinal Classic - 2... 02/19/16
  39 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:16.15 SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIE... 03/04/16
  40 Spence, Katie SO-2 Williams 2:16.56 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  41 Smith, Sydney SR-4 Tufts 2:16.67 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  42 Damron, Hannah JR-3 Southern Maine 2:16.69 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  43 Warth, Abbey SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:16.86 North Coast AC Indoor Tr... 03/04/16
  44 Sullivan, Katie SO-2 Haverford 2:16.90 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  45 Bougioukas, Lauren SR-4 Middlebury 2:16.98 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  46 Jones, Valerie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.05 Wisconsin Open 02/19/16
  47 Montgomery, Devan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:17.41 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  48 Monahan, Ashley JR-3 Westfield State 2:17.43 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  49 Strangio, Lea SO-2 WPI 2:17.47 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  50 Bungei, Yvonne JR-3 Williams 2:17.48 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gong, Maryann JR-3 MIT 4:52.57 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  2 Gapinski, Emily SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:53.46 Parents Day Open 02/20/16
  3 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:54.21 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  4 Kelley, Sarah SO-2 Bowdoin 4:56.34 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  5 McDonough, Alanna SR-4 Colby 4:56.52 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  6 Shine, Rachael JR-3 Oneonta 4:56.63 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  7 Kingham, Victoria SO-2 Williams 4:56.79 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  8 West, Ashley SR-4 Susquehanna 4:57.08 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/20/16
  9 Lord, Jaime SO-2 RPI 4:57.38 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/13/16
  10 Grohn, Lisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:57.53 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/13/16
  11 Franz, Isabella JR-3 Connecticut College 4:57.63 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  12 Weathers, Nora SR-4 Haverford 4:58.12 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  13 Kozlowski, Brittany JR-3 St. Norbert 4:58.18 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  14 Warth, Abbey SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:58.37 Ohio State University In... 02/19/16
  15 Teaford, Laney JR-3 Williams 4:58.48 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  16 Steinke, Ruth SR-4 Carleton 4:59.09 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/03/16
  17 Chappell-Dick, Hannah SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 4:59.10 # Virginia Tech Challenge 02/19/16
  18 Serres, Tricia SR-4 Luther 4:59.12 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  19 McCarey, Erin SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4:59.29 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  20 Kellogg, Megan SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:00.07 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  21 Hrusko, Cassandra JR-3 Stockton 5:00.24 # Fastrack Last Chance 02/27/16
  21 Cordani, Taryn SO-2 Ithaca 5:00.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  23 Coombs, Marissa SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:00.68 Vince Brown Invitational 02/06/16
  24 Martinez, Sanjuanita SR-4 Cornell College 5:00.74 Spartan Invitational 02/19/16
  25 Smith, Sydney SR-4 Tufts 5:00.84 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  26 Ng, Sharon SR-4 Wellesley 5:00.89 # 48th NEICAAA Indoor Tra... 02/26/16
  27 Costanzo, Megan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:01.02 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/26/16
  28 Artz, Erin JR-3 St. Norbert 5:01.22 UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 02/05/16
  29 Kitchen, Samantha JR-3 Rochester 5:01.49 # Fastrack National Invite 02/12/16
  30 Morrison, Laura JR-3 Fredonia 5:01.60 # John Thomas Terrier Invi... 01/29/16
  31 Lamb, Claire FR-1 Otterbein 5:01.75 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  32 Wilson, Jessica JR-3 Bates 5:01.83 2016 Womens State of Mai... 02/05/16
  33 Bryson, Emily FR-1 Brandeis 5:02.34 New England Division III... 02/19/16
  34 Hickey, Brianna SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:02.48 Chicagoland Indoor Track... 02/12/16
  35 Nielsen, Sarah SR-4 Swarthmore 5:02.50 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  36 Meehan, Tess JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:03.15 2016 Centennial Conferen... 02/27/16
  37 Harleen, Anna SO-2 Williams 5:03.53 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/04/16
  38 Balzano, Kailyn SR-4 Cortland St. 5:03.77 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  39 Tuin, Jordan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:04.03 Point Final Qualifier 03/05/16
  40 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 5:04.88 2016 Cornell Indoor Invi... 01/23/16
  41 Visca, Mary FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:05.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & ... 02/13/16
  42 Paull, Emily Aurora 5:05.21 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/29/16
  43 Sullivan, Katie SO-2 Haverford 5:05.67 Haverford Keogh Invitati... 02/20/16
  43 Harrington, Logan SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:05.67 Vince Brown Invitational 02/06/16
  45 Diemer, McKenzie SR-4 Calvin 5:05.73 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Fr... 02/12/16
  46 Vincent, Robin SO-2 Middlebury 5:05.80 # David Hemery Valentine I... 02/12/16
  47 Chen, Winny SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:05.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/26/16
  48 Jones, Emma JR-3 RIT 5:06.04 Liberty League Indoor Tr... 02/13/16
  49 Huben, Jacqueline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.30 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/06/16
  50 Brady, Kelsey SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:06.43 2016 Landmark Conference... 02/27/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1