2014-2015 NCAA Div. III Indoor Qualifying (FINAL) Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lee, Winston SO-2 Cobleskill 6.76 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  1 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.76 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  3 Gray, Bruce SR-4 Greenville 6.82 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  4 Garcia, Melique SR-4 Cortland St. 6.86 Upstate Challenge 2015 I... 01/24/15
  4 Allan, Naji JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.86 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  6 Colley, Gavin SR-4 Widener 6.87 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/15/15
  7 Ofori-Atta, Katakyie JR-3 Williams 6.88 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  8 Winters, Ernest FR-1 Dubuque 6.89 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  8 Chukwu, Chinedu JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6.89 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  8 Matak, Dustin SR-4 Mount Union 6.89 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  8 Hayle, Kwane JR-3 Susquehanna 6.89 Bison Opener 12/05/14
  8 Paynotta, David SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6.89 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  8 Ward, Kyle SR-4 Loras 6.89 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  14 Spinks, Darius FR-1 Defiance 6.90 2015 HCAC Indoor Champio... 02/21/15
  15 Banjo, Victor SR-4 Wittenberg 6.91 Denison Last Chance 02/27/15
  16 Dehazya, Peter SR-4 CCNY 6.92 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/15
  17 Barrett, Rashaad SR-4 Ithaca 6.93 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  17 Okeke, Leo FR-1 Aurora 6.93 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  17 Austin, Tyler SR-4 Salisbury 6.93 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  17 Gibson, Terrence SR-4 Worcester State 6.93 UMass Boston Indoor Open... 12/06/14
  21 Lowery, DaJahn SO-2 Wesley 6.94 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  21 Smith-Brewer, Undre SO-2 Augsburg 6.94 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  21 Danner-Hicks, Joseph SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.94 UMass Boston Indoor Open... 12/06/14
  21 Devore, David SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.94(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  21 Williams, Kyle SR-4 Dubuque 6.94(55) Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  26 Gonsalves, Nick JR-3 La Verne 6.95 @ NAU Tune Up 02/20/15
  26 Selman, Paul FR-1 Millikin 6.95(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  28 Barros, Jared SO-2 Worcester State 6.96 2015 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/11/15
  28 Wilson, Haile FR-1 Webster 6.96 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/14/15
  28 Kilgo, Derek SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6.96 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  28 Carter, Brian SR-4 Delaware Valley 6.96 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  32 Moothery, Jordan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6.97 2015 HCAC Indoor Champio... 02/21/15
  32 Alexander, Deontez FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.97 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/28/15
  32 Adams, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.97 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  32 Connolly, David FR-1 DeSales 6.97 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  32 Niemiec, Alexander SO-2 Springfield 6.97 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  37 Jeong, Aaron SR-4 Washington and Lee 6.98 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  37 Flemington, Jordan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 6.98 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  37 Shaw, Kevonte SO-2 Texas-Tyler 6.98 Houston Tune Up 02/13/15
  37 Koenecke, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  37 Pollitt, Justyce SO-2 Rowan 6.98 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  37 Wright, Jacob SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.98 2015 ODAC Indoor Track &... 03/01/15
  43 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.99 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  43 Larson, Tom JR-3 Hamline 6.99 Kilt Classic 02/27/15
  43 Miller, Zach JR-3 Southern Maine 6.99 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  43 Meredith, Justin JR-3 Albion 6.99 Hillsdale Tune-Up 02/21/15
  43 McBride, Adonius FR-1 Methodist 6.99(55) Marietta College Alumni ... 01/23/15
  48 Couture, Andrew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.00 NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  48 Reschke, Ethan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.00 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  48 Chatman, Pat JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.00 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Espinosa, Brian SR-4 Bridgewater St. 21.97 Alliance Indoor Track & ... 02/14/15
  2 Winters, Ernest FR-1 Dubuque 22.00 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  3 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.02 Red & White Open 02/20/15
  3 Garcia, Melique SR-4 Cortland St. 22.02 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/21/15
  5 Jensen, Joseph SR-4 Hamilton 22.05 Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  6 Cline, Keith SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.07 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  6 Shaw, Kevonte SO-2 Texas-Tyler 22.07 # Boston University Last C... 03/01/15
  8 Reschke, Ethan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.10 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  9 Mettille, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 22.13 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  9 Dennis, Thurgood SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.13 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  11 Witt, Cooper SR-4 Carroll 22.14 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  11 Gray, Bruce SR-4 Greenville 22.14 NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/20/15
  13 Beidleman, Benjamin JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 22.18 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  14 Rothering, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.20 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  14 Barros, Jared SO-2 Worcester State 22.20 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  16 Friend, Evan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 22.22 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/21/15
  16 Devore, David SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.22 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  16 Carr, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 22.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  16 Voland, David SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.22 ONU Invite 02/07/15
  20 Hayden, Dorian JR-3 Brockport St. 22.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  20 Parr, Adam JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.25 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  22 Clark, Benjamin JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.27 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  23 Joyner, Jadon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.29 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  24 Colley, Gavin SR-4 Widener 22.31 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  24 Kittle, Max SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.31 2015 HCAC Indoor Champio... 02/21/15
  26 Spinks, Darius FR-1 Defiance 22.32 2015 HCAC Indoor Champio... 02/21/15
  27 Sippie, Tom JR-3 Nazareth 22.33 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
  28 Allan, Naji JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.34 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  29 Campbell, Luke JR-3 Salisbury 22.35 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  30 Gerber, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.37 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  31 McGinnis, Ian SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.38 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  31 Teaford, Daulton SR-4 Christopher Newport 22.38 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  33 Albritten, Tre FR-1 MIT 22.39 # 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Tr... 03/06/15
  34 DAgostino, Joseph JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  35 Watkins, Chancise SR-4 La Verne 22.41 # @ Mountain T's Invitationa... 01/30/15
  36 Robinson, Deshond FR-1 Dubuque 22.42 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  36 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 22.42 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  38 Alviene, Jake JR-3 Oneonta 22.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  38 Scott, Ryan FR-1 Christopher Newport 22.43 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  40 Nare, Lucas SR-4 Thomas More 22.44 '15 Engineer Invitationa... 01/31/15
  40 Kaba, Michael SO-2 MIT 22.44 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  40 Mihelich, Jake SO-2 Linfield 22.44 # Boise State Challenge 20... 02/14/15
  43 Colas, Todd SR-4 Buffalo State 22.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  43 Brown, Mike SR-4 Carthage 22.47 ONU Qualifier 02/21/15
  43 Chiaravalle, Shane JR-3 Stevens Institute 22.47 Empire 8 Indoor Track &F... 02/14/15
  46 Lee, William JR-3 MIT 22.49 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  46 Selman, Paul FR-1 Millikin 22.49 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  46 Liebel, Robert FR-1 Buffalo State 22.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  49 Pasterski, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 22.50 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  50 Brown, Zachary SR-4 Brockport St. 22.51 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.49 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  2 Voland, David SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.76 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  2 Mettille, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 48.76 Ohio State University Co... 02/20/15
  4 Reschke, Ethan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 48.89 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  5 Vandenberg, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 48.90 2015 Battle for the Obel... 01/31/15
  6 Lee, William JR-3 MIT 48.93 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  7 Sommers, Brian SO-2 Colby 48.97 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  8 Pasterski, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 49.00 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  9 Denman, Ross SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.06 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  10 Bourdo, Tyler SR-4 Trine 49.09 Trine Indoor Championshi... 02/28/15
  11 Beaudo, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.10 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  11 Teel, Garrett SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.10 GPAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/15
  13 Jensen, Joseph SR-4 Hamilton 49.13 Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/23/15
  13 Bonthius, Daniel SR-4 Wartburg 49.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/21/15
  15 Collins, Jeremy JR-3 Southern Maine 49.20 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  16 Campbell, Luke JR-3 Salisbury 49.26 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  17 Wallenfang, Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.30 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  18 Denu, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 49.31 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  18 Smith, Isaac SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 49.31 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  20 Sippie, Tom JR-3 Nazareth 49.32 Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/23/15
  21 Mihelich, Jake SO-2 Linfield 49.35 # Boise State Challenge 20... 02/14/15
  22 Pietsch, Daniel FR-1 Emory 49.36 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  23 Jarvey, Brian JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49.37 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  24 Valentine, Ethan FR-1 Calvin 49.43 2015 Calvin College Rela... 02/14/15
  25 Zanoya, Reid SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.47 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  26 Olaoye, Mustapha SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 49.53 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  27 Koenig, Jesse SO-2 Carroll 49.61 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  28 Hayden, Dorian JR-3 Brockport St. 49.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  28 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 49.64 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  30 Robinson, Deshond FR-1 Dubuque 49.65 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  31 Rabushka, Adam JR-3 Emory 49.66 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  31 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 49.66 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  33 Swisher, Chase SR-4 Mount Union 49.67 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  33 Livingston, Austin SO-2 St. Norbert 49.67 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  35 Kordah, Barinedum SO-2 Augsburg 49.71 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  36 Parr, Adam JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 49.79 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  36 Kaba, Michael SO-2 MIT 49.79 # Boston University Scarle... 02/07/15
  36 Yates, Justin SR-4 Wittenberg 49.79 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  39 Brown, Budd SO-2 NYU 49.80 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  40 Stone, Brendan SR-4 Washington U. 49.81 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  41 Williams, Jerel JR-3 Cortland St. 49.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  41 Conti, Joseph SR-4 Wabash 49.82 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  43 Kirby, Zach SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.85 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  44 Carr, Joe JR-3 Oneonta 49.87 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  45 Barnes, Derek JR-3 MIT 49.89 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  46 Wamuo, Obi FR-1 U. of Chicago 49.91 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  46 Kittle, Max SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 49.91 IWU Invitational 01/24/15
  48 Espinosa, Brian SR-4 Bridgewater St. 49.96 # UMass Boston Indoor Open... 12/06/14
  49 Wright, Roshane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 49.97 CTC Indoor Track Champio... 02/08/15
  50 Watkins, Chancise SR-4 La Verne 49.98 # @ NAU Tune Up 02/20/15
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Black, Mitchell JR-3 Tufts 1:50.72 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  2 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:52.33 SU Invite 02/14/15
  3 Hernandez, Jeremy FR-1 Ramapo 1:52.42 # Ramapo College Indoor Se... 02/07/15
  4 Cattanach, Lee JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:52.45 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  5 Bonthius, Daniel JR-3 Wartburg 1:52.93 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  6 Lawrence, Will JR-3 George Fox 1:53.00 # 2015 UW Husky Classic 02/13/15
  7 Bhalla, Veer JR-3 Tufts 1:53.01 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  8 Woodson, Seth SR-4 Buena Vista 1:53.24 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  9 Parker, Samuel SR-4 MIT 1:53.26 # Boston University Scarle... 02/07/15
  9 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:53.26 Father Diamond Invitatio... 01/10/15
  11 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 1:53.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  12 Weaver, Jalen SR-4 Olivet 1:53.39 Trine Indoor Championshi... 02/28/15
  13 Vandenberg, Thomas SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:53.48 Ohio State University Co... 02/20/15
  14 Frey, Zach JR-3 Loras 1:53.60 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  15 Desmond, Kevin SR-4 Southern Maine 1:53.64 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  16 Molinaro, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:53.75 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  17 Green, Nicholas SR-4 Wartburg 1:53.83 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  18 Cook-Gallardo, Donson FR-1 Carleton 1:53.87 Carleton Kelly Family Me... 02/13/15
  19 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 1:54.00 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  20 Lara, Roberto FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  21 Evans, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.18 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  22 Goehring, Josh SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:54.19 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  23 Henkins, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.24 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  23 Webb, Daniel JR-3 Southern Maine 1:54.24 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  25 Noack, Ford SR-4 Texas-Tyler 1:54.54 # Boston University Last C... 03/01/15
  26 Wintheiser, Grant SR-4 St. Olaf 1:54.61 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  27 Urbanski, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:54.64 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  28 VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.69 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  29 Yannacone, Steven SO-2 Williams 1:54.75 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  30 Burke, Thomas SR-4 Salisbury 1:54.76 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  31 Hinz, Joe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.77 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  32 Kerska, Garrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.80 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  33 Bastian, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.95 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  33 DeBolt, Andrew JR-3 Elmhurst 1:54.95 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  35 Graham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.05 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  35 Bohunicky, David SR-4 Oneonta 1:55.05 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  37 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 1:55.08 Haverford Keogh Invitati... 02/21/15
  38 Moline, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.10 The Showcase 02/13/15
  39 Beaudoin, Andrew SR-4 Williams 1:55.13 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  40 Gopel, Richard JR-3 Otterbein 1:55.16 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  41 Hochstetler, Justin SR-4 Wartburg 1:55.18 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  42 Kish, Zach SR-4 NYU 1:55.19 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  43 Henderson, Britt JR-3 Washington U. 1:55.20 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  44 Wierzba, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.25 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  45 Royer, Sean SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.28 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  46 Feichtinger, Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:55.29 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  47 LoParco, Nate JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:55.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  48 Taggert, Cory SO-2 Moravian 1:55.32 SU Invite 02/14/15
  49 Ruske, Richie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.37 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  50 Harrison, Brent JR-3 Amherst 1:55.43 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 4:07.90 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  2 Campbell, Jake JR-3 St. Olaf 4:10.32 Snowshoe Open 02/20/15
  3 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac FR-1 Geneseo St. 4:10.87 St. Lawrence Fast Chance... 03/06/15
  4 Lara, Roberto FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:11.80 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  5 Sebhat, Aron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.89 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  6 Sukeforth, Andrew SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:11.95 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  7 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:12.19 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  8 Escher, Paul JR-3 St. Olaf 4:12.23 Snowshoe Open 02/20/15
  8 Walden, Joel SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:12.23 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  10 Hernandez, Jeremy FR-1 Ramapo 4:12.41 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  11 McDonald, Ian SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:12.51 UCS Invitational 02/21/15
  12 Horton, Eli SR-4 Central College 4:12.98 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  13 Schaaf, Wilder SR-4 Middlebury 4:13.09 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  14 Stansel, John SR-4 Bates 4:13.15 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  15 Vander Veer, Jamie SR-4 Central College 4:13.20 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  16 Linner, Tom JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.34 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  17 VanRyzin, Calvin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.44 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  18 Cross, Will SR-4 Elmhurst 4:13.68 2015 Margaret Bradley In... 02/21/15
  19 Zack, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  20 Thorson, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:13.88 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  21 Hermsen, Ryan JR-3 Wartburg 4:14.27 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  22 Godwin, Colin FR-1 MIT 4:14.37 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  23 Muth, Matt SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:14.49 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  24 Clark, Josh JR-3 Washington U. 4:14.79 '15 Engineer Invitationa... 01/31/15
  25 Harnish, Michael SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:14.88 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  26 Lodi, Juliano SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:14.98 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  27 Garrity, Chris SR-4 Widener 4:15.07 23rd Lehigh John Covert ... 01/31/15
  28 Haak, Dennis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:15.16 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  29 Cooper, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:15.70 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  30 Mulcahy, Collin JR-3 Fredonia 4:15.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  31 Knautz, Nathan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:15.98 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  32 Jackson, Drew SR-4 Central College 4:16.31 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  33 Hoagland, Patrick JR-3 Trinity 4:16.32 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  33 Quinn, Michael SR-4 Widener 4:16.32 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/15/15
  35 Norley, Owen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:16.58 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  36 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 4:16.60 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  37 Counsel, Qadree JR-3 Widener 4:16.71 Haverford Seamus McEllig... 02/06/15
  38 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:16.81 Terrapin Invitational 01/17/15
  39 Cartwright, Samuel JR-3 Middlebury 4:16.83 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  40 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4:17.11 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  41 Paucek, Brendan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:17.18 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  42 House, Fabian JR-3 Wabash 4:17.29 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/21/15
  43 Rosvold, Erik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:17.31 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  44 Cook-Gallardo, Donson FR-1 Carleton 4:17.32 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  44 Nielsen, Nicholas SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:17.32 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  44 Feichtinger, Thomas JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 4:17.32 Bethel University Gene G... 02/07/15
  47 Connors, Kevin SO-2 Amherst 4:17.33 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  48 Sklar, Romey SR-4 Amherst 4:17.37 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  49 Sotos, John FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:17.48 Ohio State University Co... 02/20/15
  50 Trama, Zach JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:17.49 17th Annual Bison Open &... 01/30/15
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marquardt, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 8:13.36 Tufts Stampede and Multi... 01/30/15
  2 Wintheiser, Grant SR-4 St. Olaf 8:13.99 St. Olaf Quad 01/30/15
  3 Thorson, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:17.90 The Showcase 02/13/15
  4 Miller, Dawson SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:19.64 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  5 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 8:19.72 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  6 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:20.77 The Showcase 02/13/15
  7 Campbell, Jake JR-3 St. Olaf 8:20.85 St. Olaf Quad 01/30/15
  8 Morrison, Travis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:21.11 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  9 Hoagland, Patrick JR-3 Trinity 8:21.21 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  10 Sebhat, Aron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:21.30 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  11 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 8:21.91 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  12 Turissini, Greg SR-4 Amherst 8:22.34 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  13 Inde, Aldis SR-4 Williams 8:22.60 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  14 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:22.83 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  15 Degen, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 8:22.89 Ohio State University Co... 02/20/15
  16 Horton, Eli SR-4 Central College 8:23.06 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  17 Mazaheri, Bijan JR-3 Williams 8:23.20 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  18 Bosworth, Ben SO-2 Connecticut College 8:25.31 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  19 Richards, Nate SO-2 Principia 8:26.20 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/28/15
  20 Hale, Jeff SR-4 Colby 8:26.48 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  21 Walden, Joel JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8:27.03 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  22 Cross, Will SR-4 Elmhurst 8:27.20 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  23 Meyer, Phillip SR-4 St. Olaf 8:27.68 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  24 Boyce, Nick SR-4 Wabash 8:27.78 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/28/15
  25 Roza, David SR-4 Haverford 8:28.47 Haverford Keogh Invitati... 02/21/15
  26 Togami, Adam JR-3 Wabash 8:28.67 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/28/15
  27 Gaither, Brent SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:28.77 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  28 McDermott, Will SO-2 Widener 8:28.80 Haverford Keogh Invitati... 02/21/15
  29 House, Fabian JR-3 Wabash 8:28.83 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/28/15
  30 Barry, Jonah JR-3 Carleton 8:29.18 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  31 Kelleher, Troy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:29.50 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  32 Arthur, Geno JR-3 Oberlin 8:29.60 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  33 Deyo, Matthew JR-3 MIT 8:29.69 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  34 Dickshinski, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:29.72 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  35 Hoffman, Ken JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:29.83 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  36 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:29.85 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  37 Counsel, Qadree JR-3 Widener 8:30.04 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/06/14
  38 Hussein, Mohamed FR-1 Amherst 8:30.22 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  39 Moser, Chase SR-4 Wartburg 8:30.35 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  40 O'Connor, Luke SO-2 Tufts 8:31.13 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  41 Sohl, Luke SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 8:31.22 UCS Invitational 02/21/15
  42 Osing, Tanner SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:31.62 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  43 Hornor, Hart JR-3 Carleton 8:31.86 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  44 Borash, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8:32.38 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  45 Berens, Matt SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 8:32.49 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  46 McGeary, Dan SR-4 Mount Union 8:32.93 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  47 Marcantonio, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 8:32.96 St. Lawrence Fast Chance... 03/06/15
  48 Steffensmeier, Isaac SO-2 Central College 8:33.57 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  49 Christian, Joel SR-4 Haverford 8:34.00 Haverford Keogh Invitati... 02/21/15
  50 Giamberdino, Joe SR-4 Macalester 8:34.63 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 14:25.01 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  2 Morrison, Travis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:26.70 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  3 Campbell, Jake JR-3 St. Olaf 14:28.62 The Showcase 02/13/15
  4 Jenkins, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:30.36 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  5 VanGrinsven, Paul SR-4 Wis.-Stout 14:30.59 The Showcase 02/13/15
  6 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:31.39 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  7 Arthur, Geno JR-3 Oberlin 14:33.01 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  8 Dickshinski, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:33.24 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  9 Vazquez, Tim JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:33.47 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  10 Hale, Jeff SR-4 Colby 14:35.08 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  11 Decker, Cole JR-3 Central College 14:35.55 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  12 Hoffman, Ken JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:36.44 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  13 Mazaheri, Bijan JR-3 Williams 14:37.00 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  14 Kelleher, Troy JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:37.34 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  15 Hussein, Mohamed FR-1 Amherst 14:38.41 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  16 LaMere, Ian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14:38.52 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  17 Xie, Benjamin SR-4 MIT 14:39.39 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  18 Moser, Chase SR-4 Wartburg 14:41.23 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  19 Plank, Zach SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:41.60 North Central College Ca... 02/20/15
  20 Meyer, Phillip SR-4 St. Olaf 14:41.85 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  21 Turissini, Greg SR-4 Amherst 14:43.55 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  22 Boyce, Nick SR-4 Wabash 14:44.18 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15
  23 Wood, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 14:46.42 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  24 Inde, Aldis SR-4 Williams 14:46.60 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  25 Hornor, Hart JR-3 Carleton 14:47.68 The Showcase 02/13/15
  26 Roza, David SR-4 Haverford 14:48.22 Tufts Stampede and Multi... 01/30/15
  27 Bhagavathi, Aditya JR-3 Caltech 14:48.94 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  28 Caulfield, Thomas SO-2 St. Lawrence 14:50.10 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  29 Sotos, John FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 14:50.13 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  30 Bibb, Trevor SR-4 St. Lawrence 14:51.55 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  31 Christian, Joel SR-4 Haverford 14:51.88 Tufts Stampede and Multi... 01/30/15
  32 Curley, Michael SR-4 Tufts 14:52.11 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  33 Ceruzzi, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:52.20 2015 Centennial Conferen... 02/28/15
  34 Horton, Eli SR-4 Central College 14:54.38 Central College Dutch Ho... 12/06/14
  35 Nichols, Tim SO-2 Tufts 14:54.41 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  36 Togami, Adam JR-3 Wabash 14:54.69 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15
  36 Nelson, Craig FR-1 Amherst 14:54.69 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  38 Degen, George SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:55.05 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  38 Trama, Zach JR-3 Elizabethtown 14:55.05 Haverford Seamus McEllig... 02/06/15
  40 Johnsrud, Derek SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:55.66 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  41 Koch, Ethan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14:55.82 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  42 Dermody, Patrick SR-4 Connecticut College 14:57.13 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  43 Steffensmeier, Isaac SO-2 Central College 14:58.10 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  44 Bieder, Evan SR-4 Wesleyan 14:58.31 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  45 Barbeln, Alex SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:59.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  46 Gaither, Brent SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:00.32 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  47 Nowicki, Zachary SO-2 Calvin 15:00.46 # GVSU Big Meet Invite (Fr... 02/13/15
  48 Smith, Colin SR-4 Occidental 15:00.52 # 2015 UW Husky Classic 02/13/15
  49 Schatz, Jared JR-3 Messiah 15:01.31 Haverford Seamus McEllig... 02/06/15
  50 Burris, Jared SR-4 Wabash 15:01.47 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Campbell, Luke JR-3 Salisbury 7.93 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  2 Gibson, Terrence SR-4 Worcester State 7.98 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  3 Murtagh, Conor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.99 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  4 Posthauer, Ronnie SR-4 Wabash 8.00 Fred Wilt Invitational 02/13/15
  5 Shinn, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 8.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  6 Milhoan, Andrew JR-3 Mount Union 8.15 Ohio State University Co... 02/20/15
  7 Williams, Nick SR-4 John Carroll 8.16 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/07/15
  7 Cooks, Bobby FR-1 Aurora 8.16 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  7 Lindacher, Jake JR-3 TCNJ 8.16(55) TCNJ-Rider Dual 02/06/15
  10 Judd, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.17 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  10 Kittle, Max SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.17 Wildcat Invitational 01/31/15
  12 Alviene, Jake JR-3 Oneonta 8.18 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  12 Bundy, Matt SR-4 Wesley 8.18 Boston University Last C... 03/01/15
  14 Griffith, Marcus JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.20(55) 2015 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/28/15
  14 Otto, Daniel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.20 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  16 Roemerman, Dan SO-2 Central College 8.25 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  17 Hunter, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.28 NCAC Combined Events 02/28/15
  17 Attoh-Okine, Roland FR-1 Wesley 8.28 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  19 Holstege, Erik SR-4 Calvin 8.30 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  19 Toliver, Chase SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 8.30 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  19 Toraason, Jeff SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.30(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  19 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.30 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  19 White, Nicholas SR-4 Messiah 8.30 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  24 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 8.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  24 Hall, Cody FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 8.31 Emory Crossplex Invitati... 01/25/15
  26 LeFevre, Patrick FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.32 Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  26 Buichl, Joe JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 8.32(55) 2015 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/28/15
  26 Cook, Roemello JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.32 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  29 Rogin, Benjamin FR-1 Emory 8.33 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  29 Randall, Dwayne JR-3 Albright 8.33 2015 Frank Colden Invita... 02/07/15
  29 Kalinay, Dylan FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.33 UNI Dome Open 02/20/15
  29 Ainsley, Jeff JR-3 Haverford 8.33 2015 Centennial Conferen... 02/28/15
  33 Avossa, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 8.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  33 Mueller, Nathan SR-4 Wabash 8.34 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/21/15
  33 Wadlington, Adam JR-3 Wabash 8.34 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  33 Larson, Eric JR-3 Central College 8.34 40th Annual Frank Sevign... 02/06/15
  33 Benjamin, David FR-1 Rowan 8.34 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  33 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.34 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  39 Lundquist, Adam JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.35(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  40 Farrell, Rob SR-4 Oneonta 8.37 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invit... 02/07/15
  41 Betz, Nick SO-2 Grove City 8.38(55) 2015 Mid-February Meet 02/13/15
  41 Page, Rylan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.38 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  41 Hawkins, Chris FR-1 Coe 8.38(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/17/15
  41 Forbes, Jarell SR-4 RIC 8.38 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  45 Footer, Derek SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 8.39 2015 OBU Bison Invitatio... 02/14/15
  45 Sauerman, Luke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.39 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
  45 Clarke, Joel SR-4 Luther 8.39 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  48 Floyd, Larry JR-3 Stockton 8.41 Ramapo College Indoor Se... 02/07/15
  48 Voland, David SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.41 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/23/15
  50 Allen, Sheldon SR-4 Southern Maine 8.43(55) USM Open II 01/10/15
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:16.00 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:16.72 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:16.88 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  4 Southern Maine 3:16.99 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  5 Mount Union 3:17.20 Ohio State University Co... 02/20/15
  6 Wis.-La Crosse 3:17.95 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  7 MIT 3:18.33 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  8 Tufts 3:18.47 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  9 St. Norbert 3:18.50 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  10 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:18.77 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  10 Augustana (Ill.) 3:18.77 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  12 U. of Chicago 3:19.20 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  13 MIT 3:19.26 # Boston University Scarle... 02/07/15
  14 Wis.-Whitewater 3:19.48 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  15 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:19.68 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  16 Trine 3:19.70 Trine Indoor Championshi... 02/28/15
  17 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:19.73 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  18 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:19.76 Snowshoe Open 02/20/15
  19 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:19.93 GPAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/15
  19 Wartburg 3:19.93 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/21/15
  21 Wartburg 3:20.02 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  22 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:20.18 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  23 North Central (Ill.) 3:20.24 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  24 MIT 3:20.48 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  24 Tufts 3:20.48 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  26 Washington U. 3:20.69 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  27 Wis.-Whitewater 3:20.72 Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  28 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:20.81 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  29 Augustana (Ill.) 3:20.89 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/30/15
  30 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:20.95 2015 Concordia Classic 01/30/15
  31 Augustana (Ill.) 3:21.18 ONU Invite 02/07/15
  32 Tufts 3:21.34 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  33 Wis.-La Crosse 3:21.45 MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
  34 Augustana (Ill.) 3:21.55 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  35 Brockport St. 3:21.65 Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/07/15
  36 WPI 3:21.70 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  37 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:21.78 The Showcase 02/13/15
  38 Oneonta 3:21.84 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  39 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:22.02 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  40 Wis.-La Crosse 3:22.03 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  41 Coast Guard 3:22.23 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  42 Salisbury 3:22.24 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  43 Carleton 3:22.26 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  44 Bridgewater St. 3:22.33 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  45 Westfield State 3:22.35 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  46 Loras 3:22.43 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  46 Brockport St. 3:22.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  48 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:22.51 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  49 Buffalo State 3:22.54 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  50 TCNJ 3:22.64 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Amherst 9:56.62 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:57.25 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  3 Central College 9:58.18 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  4 North Central (Ill.) 9:58.38 North Central College Ca... 02/20/15
  5 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:59.43 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  6 Wis.-La Crosse 9:59.72 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  7 Washington U. 9:59.75 North Central College Ca... 02/20/15
  8 Wis.-Whitewater 9:59.98 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  9 Ramapo 10:00.18 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  10 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:01.03 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  11 Bates 10:01.39 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  12 Wis.-La Crosse 10:01.91 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  13 Widener 10:02.52 Haverford Seamus McEllig... 02/06/15
  14 Lebanon Valley 10:03.87 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  15 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:04.07 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  16 Wabash 10:05.95 North Central College Ca... 02/20/15
  17 Middlebury 10:06.09 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  18 Carleton 10:06.11 Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  19 Amherst 10:06.16 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/07/15
  20 Carnegie Mellon 10:06.75 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  21 Haverford 10:06.79 Haverford Seamus McEllig... 02/06/15
  22 Wartburg 10:07.18 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  23 North Central (Ill.) 10:07.60 ONU Invite 02/07/15
  24 MIT 10:08.02 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  25 Christopher Newport 10:09.00 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  26 Emory 10:09.62 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  27 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:10.48 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  28 Johns Hopkins 10:11.17 Haverford Seamus McEllig... 02/06/15
  29 Johns Hopkins 10:11.35 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  30 Emory 10:11.54 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  31 Rochester 10:12.07 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  32 Washington U. 10:12.93 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  33 Wis.-La Crosse 10:13.23 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  34 WPI 10:13.35 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  35 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:13.68 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  36 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:15.04 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  37 Connecticut College 10:15.06 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  38 WPI 10:15.47 Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/07/15
  39 North Central (Ill.) 10:15.73 ONU Invite 02/07/15
  40 U. of Chicago 10:16.15 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  41 Geneseo St. 10:17.02 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  42 RIT 10:17.19 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  43 Widener 10:17.33 Haverford Seamus McEllig... 02/06/15
  44 NYU 10:17.55 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  45 North Central (Ill.) 10:17.75 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  46 Mount Union 10:17.78 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  47 Rochester 10:18.32 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  48 Amherst 10:18.46 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  49 John Carroll 10:18.79 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  50 Coast Guard 10:19.11 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7' 1.5" 2.17m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  2 Vazquez, Steven JR-3 RIC 7' 1" 2.16m New England Division III... 02/20/15
  3 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon FR-1 Rowan 7' 0.5" 2.15m UCS Invitational 02/21/15
  4 Everett, Trey SO-2 Bluffton 6' 11" 2.11m SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F... 01/30/15
  4 Nottling, Andrew FR-1 Carroll 6' 11" 2.11m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  6 Mulford, Logan SO-2 Central College 6' 10.25" 2.09m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/23/15
  6 Sipek, Billy SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 10.25" 2.09m ONU Invite 02/07/15
  8 Rhodes, Jerome SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 6' 9.75" 2.08m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  8 Sattiewhite, Ben FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6' 9.75" 2.08m New England Division III... 02/20/15
  10 Wukotich, Zach SO-2 Mount Union 6' 9.5" 2.07m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  10 Goodlow, DuVaun SO-2 Dubuque 6' 9.5" 2.07m Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  10 Gardner, Kevin JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6' 9.5" 2.07m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  10 Hovie, Logan JR-3 Macalester 6' 9.5" 2.07m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  10 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  10 Cutler, Kevin SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6' 9.5" 2.07m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  10 Larson, Eric JR-3 Central College 6' 9.5" 2.07m Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  17 Oyewole, Femi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9" 2.06m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  18 Jones, Nic SR-4 Thiel 6' 8.75" 2.05m Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  18 Chen, Youle SO-2 Williams 6' 8.75" 2.05m Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  20 Niemiec, Alexander SO-2 Springfield 6' 8.25" 2.04m Springfield College Indo... 01/24/15
  20 Zylstra, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 8.25" 2.04m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  20 Hart, Tylor SR-4 UMass Boston 6' 8.25" 2.04m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  20 Pasque, Joey FR-1 Washington U. 6' 8.25" 2.04m Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  20 Godette, Travon JR-3 Westfield State 6' 8.25" 2.04m Alliance Indoor Track & ... 02/14/15
  20 Vachon, Nick FR-1 Cortland St. 6' 8.25" 2.04m Cornell Southern Tier Co... 01/09/15
  26 Walker, Kahron SO-2 Moravian 6' 8" 2.03m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 02/07/15
  26 Frazier, Isaac SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 6' 8" 2.03m 2015 Hilltop Invite 01/31/15
  26 Pinto, Robert SR-4 Stevens Institute 6' 8" 2.03m Empire 8 Indoor Track &F... 02/14/15
  26 Brandt, Andrew JR-3 Ithaca 6' 8" 2.03m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  26 Jones, Darius SR-4 Ursinus 6' 8" 2.03m 2015 Centennial Conferen... 02/28/15
  26 Graves, Gibby SR-4 Haverford 6' 8" 2.03m 2015 Centennial Conferen... 02/28/15
  26 O'Neill, Connor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 8" 2.03m St. Thomas Invite 01/23/15
  26 Joseph, Carl SR-4 UMass Boston 6' 8" 2.03m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  34 Hinton, Nick FR-1 Carthage 6' 7.5" 2.02m Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  35 Rydell, Eric SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 7" 2.01m I-55 Triangular Invitati... 01/24/15
  35 Sampson, Nolan SR-4 Buena Vista 6' 7" 2.01m Buena Vista University I... 01/30/15
  35 Lawson, Jeremy SO-2 Dubuque 6' 7" 2.01m Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  35 Eason, Robert FR-1 Rhodes 6' 7" 2.01m '15 Engineer Invitationa... 01/31/15
  35 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 7" 2.01m Pointer Invite & Multi 02/06/15
  35 Eddy, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 6' 7" 2.01m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  41 Newman, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 6.75" 2.00m North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  41 Andrews, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 6.75" 2.00m Pointer Quad & Alumni 01/17/15
  41 Cok, Jon SO-2 Calvin 6' 6.75" 2.00m Trine Indoor Championshi... 02/28/15
  41 Hawkins III, Budweiser SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2015 UW Indoor Open 02/15/15
  41 Stinson, Xavier JR-3 Salisbury 6' 6.75" 2.00m Collegeville Indoor Clas... 01/23/15
  41 Benjamin, David FR-1 Rowan 6' 6.75" 2.00m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  47 Dietlin, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 6.25" 1.99m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  47 Walsh, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6' 6.25" 1.99m Patriot Games 01/31/15
  47 White, Cory SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 6.25" 1.99m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  47 Dyer, Cory FR-1 Southern Maine 6' 6.25" 1.99m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17' 7" 5.36m Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  2 Bartnett, Andrew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17' 0.75" 5.20m S.U. Open 02/20/15
  3 Moses, Tim SO-2 Messiah 16' 9.25" 5.11m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  4 Karnopp, Ryan JR-3 Moravian 16' 6.75" 5.05m Kutztown 6 Team Qualifie... 02/21/15
  5 Bollinger, Conrad SO-2 Principia 16' 5.5" 5.02m McKendree Early Bird Inv... 12/05/14
  6 Bennett, Michael JR-3 U. of Chicago 16' 2.75" 4.95m 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  6 Shaughnessy, Cameron JR-3 Brockport St. 16' 2.75" 4.95m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  8 Klister, Bryan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 2" 4.93m MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
  9 Sorensen, Colton FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16' 1.75" 4.92m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  9 Vargas, Gerardo SR-4 Mount Union 16' 1.75" 4.92m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  11 Hill, Jeffery SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 1.25" 4.91m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  11 Riggs, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16' 1.25" 4.91m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  11 Kulinski, Mark SR-4 Case Western 16' 1.25" 4.91m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/07/15
  14 Orewiler, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 16' 0" 4.88m Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  15 Dwyer, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15' 11.25" 4.86m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/14/15
  16 Oehler-Marx, Whitman SO-2 Brockport St. 15' 11" 4.85m SU Invite 02/14/15
  16 Makous, Troy SR-4 Washington U. 15' 11" 4.85m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/14/15
  16 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 11" 4.85m The Showcase 02/13/15
  19 Kruer, Zak SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 15' 9.75" 4.82m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  20 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 15' 9" 4.80m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  20 Schreck, Benjamin SR-4 MIT 15' 9" 4.80m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  22 Speaker, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 8.5" 4.79m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  23 Lucchesi, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 7.75" 4.77m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  23 Trkula, Gary SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.75" 4.77m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  23 Ward, Joe JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15' 7.75" 4.77m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  26 Green, Joseph SR-4 Whitworth 15' 7.25" 4.76m WSU Cougar Indoor "Invit... 02/06/15
  27 Fox, Tim SR-4 Muskingum 15' 5.75" 4.72m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  27 Volker, Mark SR-4 Hamline 15' 5.75" 4.72m Kilt Classic 02/27/15
  29 Romportl, Malachi SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15' 5.5" 4.71m Pointer Triangular 01/24/15
  30 Perez, Nicholas SR-4 RIT 15' 5" 4.70m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  30 Jenkins, Tyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15' 5" 4.70m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  30 Saylor, Christopher JR-3 Otterbein 15' 5" 4.70m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  30 Young, Trevor SR-4 Wabash 15' 5" 4.70m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/28/15
  34 Ten Eyck, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  34 Patten, Luke SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15' 3.75" 4.67m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  34 Molnar, Windsor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 3.75" 4.67m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  34 Tenmanson, Eli FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 3.75" 4.67m Stout Open 01/24/15
  38 LaHaye, Spencer SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15' 3.5" 4.66m North Central College Ca... 02/20/15
  39 Rhodes, Christian SO-2 Wabash 15' 3" 4.65m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/21/15
  39 Steinman, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 15' 3" 4.65m Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/23/15
  39 Giglio, Juan SR-4 TCNJ 15' 3" 4.65m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/26/15
  42 Britt, Cody SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 15' 2.75" 4.64m Snowshoe Open 02/20/15
  43 Walsh-Brenizer, AJ JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 15' 1.75" 4.62m 2015 UW-MN Dual 02/14/15
  43 Evansen, Wes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1.75" 4.62m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  43 Eddy, Brandon SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 15' 1.75" 4.62m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  43 deBlock, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.75" 4.62m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  43 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.75" 4.62m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  48 Cohen, Kyle FR-1 Brockport St. 15' 1.5" 4.61m Brockport Mid-Season Cla... 02/07/15
  49 Alaniva, Nick SR-4 Washington U. 15' 1" 4.60m '15 Engineer Invitationa... 01/31/15
  49 Wolters, Lucas JR-3 Calvin 15' 1" 4.60m Furniture City Challenge 02/06/15
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24' 5" 7.44m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  2 Ruginski, Jamie SR-4 Southern Maine 23' 11.75" 7.31m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  3 Colley, Josh SO-2 Widener 23' 9.5" 7.25m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  4 Green, Andre SR-4 Cortland St. 23' 8.75" 7.23m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  5 Larson, Eric JR-3 Central College 23' 7.5" 7.20m Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  6 Hawkins, Chris FR-1 Coe 23' 6.75" 7.18m Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  6 Spinks, Darius FR-1 Defiance 23' 6.75" 7.18m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  8 Starnes, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 6.25" 7.17m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
  9 VanMarter, Mark FR-1 St. John Fisher 23' 5.5" 7.15m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  9 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 23' 5.5" 7.15m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  11 Melsop, Aaron JR-3 Wittenberg 23' 5.25" 7.14m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  11 Wright, Roshane SO-2 York (N.Y.) 23' 5.25" 7.14m Knights Indoor Classic #... 01/10/15
  13 Pollitt, Justyce SO-2 Rowan 23' 4.75" 7.13m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  14 Espinosa, Brian SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23' 4.5" 7.12m Alliance Indoor Track & ... 02/14/15
  14 Perry, Chris SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23' 4.5" 7.12m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  14 Moore, Umar JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 23' 4.5" 7.12m Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  17 McGee, Kenny SO-2 Wis.-Superior 23' 4" 7.11m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  18 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 3.5" 7.10m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  18 Everett, Trey SO-2 Bluffton 23' 3.5" 7.10m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  18 Richards, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 3.5" 7.10m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  18 Thomas, Anthony SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 23' 3.5" 7.10m YSU Indoor Invite 01/23/15
  22 Kuberka, Jonathan JR-3 Rochester 23' 3.25" 7.09m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  22 Cole, Brendan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23' 3.25" 7.09m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  22 Alexander, Deontez FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23' 3.25" 7.09m IWU Invitational 01/24/15
  25 Rodriguez, Austin JR-3 Alma 23' 2.75" 7.08m Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  26 Thomas, Josiah SO-2 Buffalo State 23' 0.5" 7.02m Brockport Golden Eagle I... 02/21/15
  27 Witschen, Michael SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 0" 7.01m The Showcase 02/13/15
  28 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 22' 11.75" 7.00m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  28 Bailey, Gavin JR-3 Moravian 22' 11.75" 7.00m Landmark Conference Indo... 02/28/15
  30 Allison, Logan FR-1 Capital 22' 11" 6.98m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  30 Truman, Evan SO-2 Lynchburg 22' 11" 6.98m 2015 ODAC Indoor Track &... 03/01/15
  30 Niemiec, Alexander SO-2 Springfield 22' 11" 6.98m New England Division III... 02/20/15
  30 Joyner, Jadon FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 11" 6.98m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  34 Garner, Shawntrel FR-1 Carthage 22' 10.5" 6.97m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  35 Bruner, Brandon SR-4 Otterbein 22' 9.75" 6.95m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  36 Diallo, Boubacar JR-3 Rochester 22' 9.25" 6.94m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  37 Newman, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 9" 6.93m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  38 Shrieves, Wesley FR-1 Christopher Newport 22' 8.5" 6.92m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  39 Zylstra, Brandon SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 22' 7.75" 6.90m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  39 Floyd, Larry JR-3 Stockton 22' 7.75" 6.90m Ramapo College Indoor Se... 02/07/15
  41 Dix, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 7.25" 6.89m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  42 Longo, Phil SR-4 Geneseo St. 22' 7" 6.88m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  43 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 6.25" 6.86m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  43 Franklin, Erik SO-2 Coe 22' 6.25" 6.86m Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  45 Kordah, Barinedum SO-2 Augsburg 22' 5.75" 6.85m Kilt Classic 02/27/15
  45 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22' 5.75" 6.85m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  45 Sorrell, Ameer JR-3 Widener 22' 5.75" 6.85m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/15/15
  45 Hrebenach, Jeffrey JR-3 Rochester 22' 5.75" 6.85m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  49 Genco, Chris SR-4 Bowdoin 22' 5.25" 6.84m Men's State of Maine Cha... 02/07/15
  50 Cotton, Eddie SO-2 Oneonta 22' 5" 6.83m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invit... 02/07/15
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ruginski, Jamie SR-4 Southern Maine 49' 11.75" 15.23m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  2 Perry, Chris SR-4 Bridgewater St. 48' 9.5" 14.87m 2015 Dartmouth Relays - ... 01/11/15
  3 Prince, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 8.25" 14.84m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  4 Thomas, Ta'riq FR-1 Delaware Valley 48' 8" 14.83m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  5 Williams, Jerry SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 6" 14.78m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  6 Dowell, Phillip JR-3 Ramapo 48' 4.5" 14.74m New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/26/15
  7 Cournia, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 3.5" 14.72m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  8 Okeke, Arinze FR-1 MIT 47' 11.75" 14.62m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  9 Lewis, Jared FR-1 Stockton 47' 9.25" 14.56m Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  10 Thomas, Josiah SO-2 Buffalo State 47' 8" 14.53m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  11 Hoberman, Max JR-3 Emory 47' 6.5" 14.49m 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  11 Torres, Dominique JR-3 Christopher Newport 47' 6.5" 14.49m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  13 Sorrell, Ameer JR-3 Widener 47' 4.25" 14.43m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  13 Branche, Wallace JR-3 Denison 47' 4.25" 14.43m Denison Last Chance 02/27/15
  15 Moore, Umar JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 47' 0.75" 14.34m Otterbein Invitational 01/17/15
  16 Greenberg, Brian FR-1 Bowdoin 46' 11.75" 14.32m Men's State of Maine Cha... 02/07/15
  17 Bojang, Kebba JR-3 Dubuque 46' 11.5" 14.31m Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  18 Colley, Josh SO-2 Widener 46' 10.75" 14.29m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/15/15
  19 Lorenz, Matt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 10.25" 14.28m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  20 Sidique, Mohamed JR-3 Brandeis 46' 10" 14.27m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  21 Mullen, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 46' 9" 14.25m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  22 Sellhorst, Garrett JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 46' 8.25" 14.23m Scott Nisely Memorial 01/17/15
  23 Neloms, Dominique SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 8" 14.22m MSU-Ted Nelson Invitatio... 02/07/15
  24 Aldridge, Travon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 46' 5.5" 14.16m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  25 Stuppard, Aman SO-2 Trinity 46' 4.75" 14.14m Tufts Cupid Challenge 02/07/15
  26 Baber, Eric JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 4" 14.12m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  27 Echevarria, Angel JR-3 MIT 46' 3.25" 14.10m MIT vs. Bates and Colby 01/10/15
  27 Dix, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 3.25" 14.10m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  29 Olateju, Sola FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 46' 2" 14.07m Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  30 Allison, Logan FR-1 Capital 46' 0.75" 14.04m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  31 Johnson, Kennedy SO-2 Linfield 45' 11.75" 14.01m WSU Open 01/23/15
  31 Thomas, Anthony SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 45' 11.75" 14.01m Presidents' Athletic Con... 02/26/15
  33 Fisher, Justin JR-3 Wittenberg 45' 11.25" 14.00m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  34 Kearney, Christian SR-4 Texas-Tyler 45' 9.25" 13.95m Boston University Last C... 03/01/15
  35 Koanda, Mohamed FR-1 Buffalo State 45' 9" 13.94m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/07/15
  36 White, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 45' 8" 13.92m 2015 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/28/15
  37 Williamson, Cameron FR-1 Bridgewater St. 45' 7.75" 13.91m Alliance Indoor Track & ... 02/14/15
  38 Graves, De'Marquis JR-3 Ithaca 45' 7.25" 13.90m Cornell Greg Page Relays 12/06/14
  39 Jones, Nic SR-4 Thiel 45' 7" 13.89m Presidents' Athletic Con... 02/26/15
  40 Motley, David JR-3 MIT 45' 6.5" 13.88m Gordon Kelly Invitationa... 02/14/15
  41 Chamalian, Peter FR-1 Rowan 45' 6.25" 13.87m New Year Invitational (c... 12/07/14
  42 Gayle, Khiary JR-3 Nazareth 45' 5.75" 13.86m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  42 Ruschel, William FR-1 MIT 45' 5.75" 13.86m New England Division III... 02/20/15
  42 Vessels, Stefan SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 45' 5.75" 13.86m 2015 ODAC Indoor Track &... 03/01/15
  42 Ossont, Chris SR-4 Moravian 45' 5.75" 13.86m Landmark Conference Indo... 02/28/15
  46 Bull, Quayree FR-1 Utica 45' 5" 13.84m Brockport Early Season I... 12/06/14
  47 White, Zachary SO-2 Salisbury 45' 4.5" 13.83m CNU Holiday Open 12/06/14
  47 Howlett, Keiron FR-1 Wis.-Stout 45' 4.5" 13.83m Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  47 Pugh, Mickeal SR-4 Lebanon Valley 45' 4.5" 13.83m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  47 Solomon, Vashon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2015 HCAC Indoor Champio... 02/21/15
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Steen, Roger SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 61' 2.25" 18.65m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  2 Feltes, Colt JR-3 Wartburg 60' 11.5" 18.58m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  3 Donnelly, Sean SR-4 Mount Union 58' 7.5" 17.87m Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  4 Enos, Sean SR-4 Bates 58' 4" 17.78m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  5 Baehman, Zachary JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 57' 4.25" 17.48m UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  6 Baumann, Theron FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57' 0.75" 17.39m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  7 Stutzman, Trevor SR-4 Messiah 56' 11.5" 17.36m Bow-Tie Track Classic 12/06/14
  8 Mess, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56' 9.25" 17.30m The Showcase 02/13/15
  9 Grosskopf, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 55' 3" 16.84m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  10 Cooper, Ken SR-4 MIT 55' 1" 16.79m NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  11 Miller, Branden SR-4 Carthage 54' 6" 16.61m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  12 Jenkins, Kyle SR-4 Spalding 54' 4.75" 16.58m Robert H. Johnson Little... 01/17/15
  13 Whaley, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 54' 1.75" 16.50m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  13 Roth, J.D. SR-4 Oneonta 54' 1.75" 16.50m SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  15 Recla, Mike SR-4 Widener 53' 11" 16.43m Haverford Keogh Invitati... 02/21/15
  16 Dozier, Marcus JR-3 DePauw 53' 10.25" 16.41m North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  17 Havard, Grant SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 53' 7.75" 16.35m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  18 Margitza, Nick JR-3 Bates 53' 6.5" 16.32m Bowdoin Invitational #2 01/24/15
  18 Keels, Antoine SR-4 Brockport St. 53' 6.5" 16.32m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  20 Weidner, Adam JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 53' 5.75" 16.30m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  21 Balmes, Mark JR-3 Carthage 53' 4.25" 16.26m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  22 Beek, Zach SR-4 Ripon 53' 3.5" 16.24m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  23 De St Jean, Derek SR-4 Wabash 53' 0.75" 16.17m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/28/15
  24 Bellamy, Andy SR-4 Wartburg 52' 11.5" 16.14m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/21/15
  25 Kaczmarek, Sam SO-2 Utica 52' 11" 16.13m 2015 Dartmouth Indoor Cl... 02/07/15
  26 Kennebrew, Eric SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 52' 9.5" 16.09m ONU Qualifier 02/21/15
  27 DiPascale, Ryan SR-4 Salisbury 52' 8" 16.05m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  28 Tenpas, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 6.5" 16.01m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  29 Udenberg, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Superior 52' 4" 15.95m Lake Superior Challenge 02/07/15
  30 Heinz, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 52' 3.75" 15.94m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  31 Spaeth, Charles SO-2 Rose-Hulman 52' 2" 15.90m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/14/15
  32 Lowery, John JR-3 Frostburg State 52' 1.75" 15.89m Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  33 Obenrader, Mitchell SO-2 PSU-Behrend 51' 11.75" 15.84m Dragon Open #2 02/14/15
  34 Schauer, Matt SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51' 11.25" 15.83m St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  35 Weinert, Pat SR-4 Oneonta 51' 11" 15.82m Ithaca Friday Quad Meet 02/20/15
  36 Mitolo, Rocky SR-4 John Carroll 51' 9.75" 15.79m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/07/15
  37 Goodalis, David JR-3 Carthage 51' 9.25" 15.78m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  38 Burkett, Dylan SR-4 Salisbury 51' 9" 15.77m CNU Holiday Open 12/06/14
  39 Flynn, Micky JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 8.5" 15.76m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  40 Favors, Darius SR-4 Brockport St. 51' 7.75" 15.74m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  41 Keach, Benjamin SR-4 Keene State 51' 6.25" 15.70m Alliance Indoor Track & ... 02/14/15
  42 Orwig, Kyle SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 51' 4.25" 15.65m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  43 Duwenhoegger, Chase FR-1 Hamline 51' 3.75" 15.64m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  44 Burdorff, Tyler JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 51' 0.75" 15.56m All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/14/15
  45 Jensen, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51' 0" 15.54m Big Dog Invitational 02/21/15
  45 Paulick, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 0" 15.54m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  47 Hollinger, Christian JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50' 11.5" 15.53m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  48 Murtha, Craig SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50' 10" 15.49m The Showcase 02/13/15
  49 Newberry, Nate SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50' 9.5" 15.48m Red & White Open 02/20/15
  50 Yeastedt, Tyler SR-4 RPI 50' 6" 15.39m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Donnelly, Sean SR-4 Mount Union 68' 10" 20.98m Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  2 Enos, Sean SR-4 Bates 66' 2.25" 20.17m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  3 Havard, Grant SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 65' 10.5" 20.08m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  4 Dayton, John SR-4 Springfield 63' 10.25" 19.46m Bowdoin Invitational #1 01/17/15
  5 Weinert, Pat SR-4 Oneonta 63' 7" 19.38m 2015 Ithaca Indoor Invit... 02/07/15
  6 Rivera, Luis JR-3 Nazareth 62' 11.25" 19.18m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  7 Williams, Tyler SR-4 Widener 62' 2.25" 18.95m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  8 Cummins, Edward JR-3 RIC 62' 1" 18.92m Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  9 Burdorff, Tyler JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 61' 9" 18.82m Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  10 Roth, J.D. SR-4 Oneonta 61' 1.5" 18.63m 2015 Bomber Invitational 01/31/15
  11 Yeastedt, Tyler SR-4 RPI 60' 1" 18.31m NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  12 Falcone, Gage SR-4 Heidelberg 59' 10.5" 18.25m Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  13 Feltes, Colt JR-3 Wartburg 59' 10.25" 18.24m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/24/15
  14 Kennebrew, Eric SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 59' 5" 18.11m ONU Qualifier 02/21/15
  15 Recla, Mike SR-4 Widener 58' 10.75" 17.95m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  16 Steen, Roger SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 58' 9.5" 17.92m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  16 Mitolo, Rocky SR-4 John Carroll 58' 9.5" 17.92m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/07/15
  18 Grosskopf, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 8" 17.88m Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  19 Cooper, Ken SR-4 MIT 58' 6.75" 17.85m Tufts Stampede and Multi... 01/30/15
  20 Hayes, Devan JR-3 RPI 58' 5.25" 17.81m 2015 Liberty League Indo... 02/14/15
  21 Shumate, Lucas SO-2 Ohio Northern 58' 2" 17.73m Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  22 Goodalis, David JR-3 Carthage 58' 0.5" 17.69m Chicagoland Intercollegi... 02/13/15
  23 Petro, Michael SR-4 Allegheny 57' 11.25" 17.66m Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  24 Faber, Andrew SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 57' 5" 17.50m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  25 Bunting, Andrew JR-3 Trine 57' 2" 17.42m Friday Night Special 12/12/14
  26 DeBoer, Bryce SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 56' 11.5" 17.36m MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  27 Peterson, Jeremy JR-3 St. Scholastica 56' 10" 17.32m Lake Superior Challenge 02/07/15
  28 Jenkins, Kyle SR-4 Spalding 56' 7.5" 17.26m Fred Wilt Invitational 02/28/15
  29 Miller, Branden SR-4 Carthage 56' 4" 17.17m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  30 De St Jean, Derek SR-4 Wabash 56' 3" 17.14m North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  31 Waugh, Bryan SR-4 Greenville 56' 1" 17.09m Jim Green Invitational 02/07/15
  32 Stockheimer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 56' 0" 17.07m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  33 Burkett, Dylan SR-4 Salisbury 55' 8.25" 16.97m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  34 Kulhamer, Justin SR-4 DeSales 55' 5.75" 16.91m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  35 Keels, Antoine SR-4 Brockport St. 55' 4.25" 16.87m Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/23/15
  36 Kinder, Max SR-4 Rochester 55' 2" 16.81m Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/23/15
  37 Anderson, Dave SR-4 North Park 55' 1.5" 16.80m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  37 Farwig, Phillip SR-4 Ohio Northern 55' 1.5" 16.80m Joe Banks Invitational 02/07/15
  39 Heinz, Mike SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 55' 1" 16.79m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  40 Rogers, Jon SO-2 Brockport St. 54' 8" 16.66m Brockport Golden Eagle I... 02/21/15
  40 Simmons, Marckus SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 54' 8" 16.66m Sol Butler Classic 01/17/15
  42 Maiers, Nathan SR-4 Loras 54' 7.5" 16.65m Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  42 Bellamy, Andy SR-4 Wartburg 54' 7.5" 16.65m Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  44 Shumate , Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 54' 7.25" 16.64m Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  45 Mayfield, Scott JR-3 Whitworth 54' 6.75" 16.63m 2015 UW Indoor Open 02/15/15
  46 Lawler, Rob JR-3 DeSales 54' 4.75" 16.58m Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  46 Grussing, Joey SR-4 Hamline 54' 4.75" 16.58m St. Thomas Invite 01/23/15
  48 Gilly, Sam JR-3 Trine 54' 3.25" 16.54m Trine Indoor Championshi... 02/28/15
  49 Zamorski, Thomas JR-3 Widener 54' 1.75" 16.50m ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  50 Heil, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 54' 1.25" 16.49m WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Larson, Eric JR-3 Central College 5375 40th Annual Frank Sevign... 02/06/15
  2 Zarnoth, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5339 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  3 Milhoan, Andrew JR-3 Mount Union 5228 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/07/15
  4 Peterson, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5093 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  5 Taft, Samuel SR-4 Brockport St. 5032 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  6 Wainman, Eric SR-4 Bates 4994 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  7 Sousa, Stephen SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4989 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  8 Wagner, Kevin JR-3 St. Scholastica 4950 The Opener 12/05/14
  9 Toraason, Jeff SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 4940 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  10 Mettille, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 4898 Kent State Golden Flash ... 12/05/14
  11 Cornelius, Devin JR-3 St. John Fisher 4897 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  12 Hunter, Matt SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4877 NCAC Combined Events 02/28/15
  13 Jelich, Alex SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4837 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  14 Newman, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4830 NCAC Combined Events 02/28/15
  15 Port, Aaron JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4788 NCAC Combined Events 02/28/15
  16 Poepperling, Robert JR-3 Misericordia 4784 17th Annual Bison Open &... 01/30/15
  17 Jenkins, Tyler JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4775 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/07/15
  18 Holstege, Erik SR-4 Calvin 4770 Captains Invitational & ... 01/30/15
  19 Fullerton, Aidan JR-3 Geneseo St. 4761 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  20 Dobratz, Tyler SR-4 Dubuque 4750 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  21 Schulthies, Blake SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4741 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  22 Christopherson, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 4739 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  23 Arteaga, Alex JR-3 Washington U. 4735 Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  24 Caufield, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4721 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  25 Fox, Tim SR-4 Muskingum 4696 All-Ohio DIII Track & Fi... 02/07/15
  26 Engle, Drew SR-4 Messiah 4694 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
  27 Freeman, Conner SR-4 Central College 4688 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  28 Firkins, Jacoby SR-4 Wartburg 4681 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  29 Krueger, Brad FR-1 Carthage 4675 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  30 VanBergen, Erich SO-2 George Fox 4658 WSU Cougar Indoor "Invit... 02/06/15
  31 Seyferth, Colby SR-4 Carleton 4654 MIAC Heptathlon 03/05/15
  32 Loeffler, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4634 Warren Bowlus Multi & Op... 01/30/15
  33 Rice, Patrick JR-3 Rochester 4620 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  34 Salveson, Kevin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4573 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  35 Spadaro, Michael SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4539 2015 Centennial Conferen... 02/28/15
  36 Schoen, Ethen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4520 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  37 Pryzant, Reid JR-3 Williams 4498 Tufts Stampede and Multi... 01/30/15
  38 Sliwoski, Jason SR-4 Worcester State 4454 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  39 Wright, Jonathan JR-3 TCNJ 4446 Princeton Multis 01/28/15
  40 Miller, Kyle SO-2 George Fox 4439 WSU Cougar Indoor "Invit... 02/06/15
  41 McNeil, Evan SR-4 Carleton 4437 MIAC Heptathlon 03/05/15
  42 Frazier, Isaac SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4420 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  43 Francillon, Devin SR-4 Frostburg State 4409 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  44 Wadlington, Adam JR-3 Wabash 4399 NCAC Combined Events 02/28/15
  45 Lillie, Shawn SR-4 St. Lawrence 4386 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  46 Paciga, Mitch FR-1 Fredonia 4355 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  47 Eilrich, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4345 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  48 Conley, Devin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4318 2015 Centennial Conferen... 02/28/15
  49 Selke, Chris SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 4314 17th Annual Bison Open &... 01/30/15
  50 Orzol, Lee SR-4 DeSales 4291 Middle Atlantic Conferen... 02/27/15
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Whitehall, Allanah JR-3 Puget Sound 7.56 SPU Final Qualifier 02/28/15
  2 Wright, Adriana SO-2 Lehman 7.67 Molloy Lions Invite 02/13/15
  2 Davis, Abigail JR-3 Central College 7.67 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  4 Richardson, Zakiyyah JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 7.68 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  5 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.69 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  5 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 7.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  5 Baldwin, Alexis SO-2 Texas-Tyler 7.69 Boston University Last C... 03/01/15
  8 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 7.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  9 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.71 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  9 Joiner, Nia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.71(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  9 Coklow, Camille JR-3 Mount Holyoke 7.71 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  12 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.74 Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  12 Pricher, Shuntone JR-3 Buffalo State 7.74 Brockport Golden Eagle I... 02/21/15
  12 Walker, Alexis JR-3 Wesleyan 7.74 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  15 Blake, Karen SO-2 Amherst 7.75 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  15 Wanner, Heather SO-2 Alvernia 7.75 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  17 Herrmann, Angela JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.76 Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  17 Medlock, Brea JR-3 Wittenberg 7.76 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  17 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 7.76 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  20 Ogede, Daisy SO-2 Washington U. 7.77 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  20 Hillman, Miasia SR-4 Alfred 7.77 Brockport Golden Eagle M... 01/23/15
  20 Renfro, Madison JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.77(55) CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  23 Johnson, Mary SO-2 Lehman 7.78(55) Knight Indoor Classic 12/07/14
  23 Rorer, Miranda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.78 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  25 Dynes, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 7.79 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  25 Allen, Paige SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.79 Kenyon Classic 02/21/15
  27 LeCaptain, Liz SO-2 St. Norbert 7.80 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  27 Gillon, Tiahna SO-2 La Verne 7.80(55) Run For The Dream 02/16/15
  27 Harrison, Alexis JR-3 Tufts 7.80 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  27 Burroughs , Catarra FR-1 Buffalo State 7.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  31 Cherry, Becca SO-2 Wartburg 7.82 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  31 Lawrence, Nia SO-2 Rowan 7.82 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  31 Williams, Shailah JR-3 Rowan 7.82 New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/26/15
  31 Cascio, Michelle SR-4 TCNJ 7.82(55) TCNJ-Rider Dual 02/06/15
  35 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.83 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  36 Luscier, Courtney FR-1 Springfield 7.84 ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  36 Wells-Johnson, Shakeela SO-2 St. Catherine 7.84 Bethel University Gene G... 02/07/15
  36 Slatter, Maggie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  39 Simpkins, Deterrica FR-1 Aurora 7.85 ONU Qualifier 02/21/15
  39 Washington, Aleshia SR-4 Lynchburg 7.85 2015 ODAC Indoor Track &... 03/01/15
  41 Flynn, Francesca JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.86 Ramapo College Indoor Se... 02/07/15
  41 Mitchell, Alexia FR-1 Wesley 7.86 Capital Athletic Confere... 02/21/15
  41 Purcell, Courtney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.86 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  41 Jones, Callie SO-2 Augsburg 7.86 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  45 Kirk, Nicole JR-3 Southern Maine 7.87 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  45 Nordquist, Miriam FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.87 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  47 Martin, Whitney FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.88 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/07/15
  47 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.88 WIAC Tri/Quad 02/14/15
  47 Moore, Amanda SO-2 Cortland St. 7.88 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  47 Massaro, Alison SR-4 Brockport St. 7.88 Brockport Golden Eagle I... 02/21/15
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wright, Adriana SO-2 Lehman 24.71 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 03/01/15
  2 Huber, Jess JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 24.90 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  3 Fehler, Carly SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.99 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  4 Heafy, Meg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.09 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  5 Ludwigson, Jaime SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.41 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  6 Reichenberger, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.42 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  7 Baldwin, Alexis SO-2 Texas-Tyler 25.43 # Boston University Last C... 03/01/15
  8 Winters, Melanie JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.46 # Kent State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  8 Kirk, Nicole JR-3 Southern Maine 25.46 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  10 Simpkins, Deterrica FR-1 Aurora 25.47 Carthage Final Qualifier 03/06/15
  11 Cummings, Shyla FR-1 Otterbein 25.48 Ohio Athletic Conference... 02/27/15
  12 Dunham, Jazmin SR-4 Buffalo State 25.49 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  13 Davis, Abigail JR-3 Central College 25.51 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  14 Medlock, Brea JR-3 Wittenberg 25.55 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  14 Goode, Tiarra SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 25.55 # Sewanee Tiger Indoor Inv... 02/28/15
  16 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.56 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/17/15
  17 Korn, Electra SR-4 Emory 25.57 # Emory Crossplex Invitati... 01/25/15
  18 Bernasconi, Allie SO-2 Lehman 25.58 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  19 McGuffie, Hulerie JR-3 UMass Boston 25.60 # Boston University Scarle... 02/07/15
  20 Herrmann, Angela JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 25.61 Keck Invitational 02/06/15
  20 Blake, Karen SO-2 Amherst 25.61 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  22 Hillman, Miasia SR-4 Alfred 25.63 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  23 Cascio, Michelle SR-4 TCNJ 25.65 Princeton Invitational (... 02/22/15
  24 Trappier, Anisha JR-3 UMass Boston 25.67 # Boston University Scarle... 02/07/15
  25 Ogede, Daisy SO-2 Washington U. 25.73 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  26 Allen, Paige SO-2 PSU-Behrend 25.80 Kenyon Classic 02/21/15
  27 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.81 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  28 Allen, Marilyn JR-3 Tufts 25.82 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  29 Ludew, Kelly SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.87 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  29 Hudson, Taylor SR-4 Cortland St. 25.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  31 Clement, Abigail SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.88 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  31 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.88 Oshkosh Triangular 01/17/15
  31 Gunnarsson, Elina FR-1 North Park 25.88 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  34 Laufenberg, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.93 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  34 Johnson, Sara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 25.93 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  36 Krick, Katie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.94 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  36 Wosencroft, Autmn JR-3 RIC 25.94 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  38 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 25.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  39 Clark, Jasharra FR-1 Millikin 25.96 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/27/15
  40 Wanner, Heather SO-2 Alvernia 25.98 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  40 Shute, Karmin FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 25.98 # Sewanee Tiger Indoor Inv... 02/14/15
  40 Brackley, Hannah SR-4 Nazareth 25.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track &F... 02/14/15
  43 Burroughs , Catarra FR-1 Buffalo State 26.01 Brockport Golden Eagle I... 02/21/15
  44 Nahas, Paris JR-3 Wooster 26.02 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  44 Elwing, Alissa SO-2 Carroll 26.02 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  46 Edwards, Jonah FR-1 Kenyon 26.03 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  47 Tipp, Angela SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.04 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  48 Streeter, Elizsha SO-2 Wesley 26.06 # Boston University Last C... 03/01/15
  48 Velleca, Sara FR-1 WPI 26.06 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  48 Celen, Amber FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.06 2015 ODAC Indoor Track &... 03/01/15
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bernasconi, Allie SO-2 Lehman 56.67 CTC Indoor Track Champio... 02/08/15
  2 Vann, Sasa JR-3 Buffalo State 57.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  3 Porter, Jazlyn JR-3 Buffalo State 57.25 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  4 Korn, Electra SR-4 Emory 57.33 # Emory Crossplex Invitati... 01/25/15
  5 Dostie, Peyton SR-4 Southern Maine 57.58 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  6 McGuffie, Hulerie JR-3 UMass Boston 57.64 Tufts Invite #1 01/17/15
  7 Bechu, Noemie SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 57.65 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  8 Wosencroft, Autmn JR-3 RIC 57.69 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  9 Sondgeroth, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 57.71 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  10 Krick, Katie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.79 GPAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/20/15
  10 Turner, Marisa JR-3 St. Lawrence 57.79 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/21/15
  12 Halm, Ashley SR-4 Alma 57.88 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  13 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 57.90 Ohio State University Co... 02/20/15
  14 Tipp, Angela SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 57.91 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  15 Titterud, Laurisa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 57.96 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  16 Spriggs, Joy JR-3 TCNJ 57.97 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  17 Martin, Ellie JR-3 Wesleyan 57.98 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  18 Zimmer, Maddison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 58.03 I-55 Triangular Invitati... 01/24/15
  19 Hammel, Mikaela JR-3 U. of Chicago 58.08 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  20 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 58.09 S.U. Open 02/20/15
  21 Brayboy, Daria SR-4 RIC 58.11 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  22 Hunter, Becklyn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.14 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  23 Buske, Brianna SR-4 St. Scholastica 58.15 UMAC Indoor Track and Fi... 02/27/15
  24 Chen, Hannah FR-1 MIT 58.16 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  25 Doyle, Emily JR-3 Colby 58.19 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  26 Boudreau, Allie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 58.20 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/14/15
  27 Cook, Christina FR-1 Thomas More 58.24 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  28 Reineck, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 58.28 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  28 Davis, Abigail JR-3 Central College 58.28 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  30 Janney, Alexis JR-3 Roanoke 58.31 2015 ODAC Indoor Track &... 03/01/15
  31 Gilles, Chelsea SO-2 Greenville 58.34 NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/20/15
  32 Brackley, Hannah SR-4 Nazareth 58.36 Empire 8 Indoor Track &F... 02/14/15
  33 Halama, Bria JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.37 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  34 Wright, Sierrra SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 58.38 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  35 Kinney, Alease JR-3 Roanoke 58.40 JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/06/14
  36 Hunke, Abbie SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.48 # 2015 NWU Open 02/28/15
  37 Busjahn, Rachael SR-4 Dubuque 58.49 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  38 McCormick, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.51 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/21/15
  38 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 58.51 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/16/15
  40 Hancock, Kelli SO-2 Washington U. 58.58 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  41 Gordee, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.61 North Central College Ca... 01/23/15
  42 Klein, Shannon SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 58.69 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  43 Narvaez, Isabella SO-2 Wellesley 58.70 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  43 Tipp, Erika SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.70 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  45 Kregel, Kayla SR-4 Wartburg 58.72 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/06/15
  46 Johnson, Loretta SR-4 Aurora 58.82 2015 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/28/15
  46 McBroom, Allie SR-4 Central College 58.82 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  46 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 58.82 Parents Day Open 02/21/15
  49 Fugate, Janey SR-4 Washington and Lee 58.83 2015 ODAC Indoor Track &... 03/01/15
  50 Streeter, Elizsha SO-2 Wesley 58.84 2015 Frank Colden Invita... 02/07/15
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shine, Rachael SO-2 Oneonta 2:11.76 St. Lawrence Fast Chance... 03/06/15
  2 White, Amanda SR-4 RIT 2:11.88 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  3 Ary, Katelyn SR-4 TCNJ 2:13.08 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  4 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:13.19 SU Invite 02/14/15
  5 King, Trisha SR-4 Trine 2:13.30 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/06/15
  6 Chappell-Dick, Hannah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:13.43 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  7 Moore, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 2:13.51 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  8 Kingham, Victoria FR-1 Williams 2:13.70 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  9 Murdock, Anna SR-4 Franklin 2:13.78 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  9 Viti, Amy JR-3 Misericordia 2:13.78 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  11 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:13.86 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/31/15
  12 Gapinski, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.02 St. Olaf Ole Qualifier 02/27/15
  13 West, Ashley JR-3 Susquehanna 2:14.20 Crusader Classic 02/06/15
  14 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 2:14.21 St. Lawrence Fast Chance... 03/06/15
  15 Richards, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:14.37 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  16 Morrison, Laura SO-2 Fredonia 2:14.48 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  17 Kozlowski, Brittany SO-2 St. Norbert 2:14.63 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/14/15
  18 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 2:14.68 St. Lawrence Fast Chance... 03/06/15
  19 Warner, Emily JR-3 Washington U. 2:14.74 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/14/15
  20 Dobbs, Michelle SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:14.84 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  21 Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 2:14.87 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  22 Wagner, Annalise FR-1 Washington U. 2:14.94 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  23 Atchison, Rachel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.00 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  24 Gildemeyer, Michaela SR-4 Nazareth 2:15.05 St. Lawrence Fast Chance... 03/06/15
  25 Brom, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:15.14 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  26 Wright, Abigail JR-3 Springfield 2:15.20 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  27 Goeman, Kayla SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:15.34 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  28 Teaford, Laney SO-2 Williams 2:15.37 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  29 Huang , Cindy SR-4 MIT 2:15.55 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  29 Searcy, Melirah SR-4 Rowan 2:15.55 # New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/26/15
  31 Williamson, Julie JR-3 Emory 2:15.76 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  32 Warth, Abbey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:15.87 Denison Last Chance 02/27/15
  33 Fusco, Sarah SR-4 Bates 2:15.88 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  34 Reid, Katie SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:16.01 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  35 Boss, Caroline FR-1 Calvin 2:16.03 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  36 Damron, Hannah JR-3 Southern Maine 2:16.06 Tufts Final Qualifying M... 03/06/15
  37 Officer, Taylor SO-2 Wartburg 2:16.14 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  38 Brown, Marisa SR-4 Allegheny 2:16.22 North Coast Indoor Track... 03/06/15
  39 Smith , Caroline FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:16.31 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  40 Zimmer, Maddison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:16.32 Titan Triangular 2015 01/17/15
  41 Boudreau, Allie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:16.41 Titan Triangular 2015 01/17/15
  42 Tremonti, Isabella FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:16.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Open 02/06/15
  43 Bierman, Kaia FR-1 Luther 2:16.88 Spartan Invitational 02/20/15
  44 Rouse, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:16.92 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  45 Dengel, Olivia FR-1 St. Benedict 2:16.98 CSB-SJU Invitational 02/21/15
  46 Crane, Stephanie SR-4 Emory 2:17.11 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  47 Franz, Isabella SO-2 Connecticut College 2:17.14 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  48 Bardos, Aidan SO-2 Wesleyan 2:17.21 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  49 Kleve, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 2:17.22 2015 Grinnell Darren You... 02/14/15
  50 Wilson, Ellie SR-4 Carleton 2:17.25 Carleton Kelly Family Me... 02/13/15
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 4:51.12 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  2 Maxwell, Alison SR-4 Middlebury 4:53.63 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  3 Loeb, Frances SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.28 2015 Centennial Conferen... 02/28/15
  4 Hameline, Cassia SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:55.50 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/21/15
  5 Chappell-Dick, Hannah JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 4:56.37 UCS Invitational 02/21/15
  6 Quinn, Sarah SO-2 MIT 4:56.44 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  7 Ramquist, Lucy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:57.40 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  8 Wicker, Christina SO-2 MIT 4:58.48 Bowdoin Invitational #1 01/17/15
  9 Verner-Crist, Megan FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:58.58 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  10 Weathers, Nora JR-3 Haverford 4:59.04 2015 Centennial Conferen... 02/28/15
  11 Nagy, Erzsie SO-2 Middlebury 4:59.47 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  12 Verhasselt, Kylee SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:59.49 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  13 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:59.53 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/21/15
  14 Spillane, Summer SR-4 Middlebury 4:59.62 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  15 Hickey, Brianna JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:59.65 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  16 Masterson, Abrah SO-2 Cornell College 4:59.69 2015 Grinnell Darren You... 02/14/15
  17 Meehan, Tess SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:59.77 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  18 Toennies, Ellen JR-3 Washington U. 5:00.22 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  19 Mead, Laura SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:00.42 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  20 Guth, Sarah SR-4 Middlebury 5:00.43 # NEICAAA Indoor Track & F... 02/27/15
  21 Steinke, Ruth JR-3 Carleton 5:00.83 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/06/15
  22 Whitaker, Kelsey JR-3 Brandeis 5:00.90 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  23 Halverson, Annika FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:00.99 2015 Grinnell Darren You... 02/14/15
  24 Breit, Ana SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:01.14 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  25 Nielsen, Sarah JR-3 Swarthmore 5:01.40 2015 Centennial Conferen... 02/28/15
  26 Engstrom, Melissa SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.79 Parents Day Open 02/21/15
  27 Shafer, Abby SO-2 New England College 5:01.82 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  27 Warth, Abbey JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:01.82 Ohio State University Co... 02/20/15
  29 Lyons, Carey SR-4 Oberlin 5:02.25 # BU David Hemery Valentin... 02/13/15
  30 Martinez, Sanjuanita JR-3 Cornell College 5:02.34 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  31 West, Ashley JR-3 Susquehanna 5:02.63 17th Annual Bison Open &... 01/30/15
  32 Tuin, Jordan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.66 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  33 Kiekhaefer, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:03.48 2015 UAA Indoor Track & ... 02/28/15
  34 Regan, Amy JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:03.66 # ECAC Division III Indoor... 03/06/15
  35 Diemer, McKenzie JR-3 Calvin 5:03.70 Polarbear Last Chance Qu... 03/06/15
  36 Bolick, Kim SR-4 Connecticut College 5:03.73 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  37 Kozlowski, Brittany SO-2 St. Norbert 5:03.82 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/27/15
  38 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 5:04.07 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/21/15
  39 Wheeler, Kait SR-4 Keene State 5:04.20 New England Division III... 02/20/15
  40 Wood, Keira SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:04.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  41 Kellogg, Megan FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:04.56 Saints Indoor Invitation... 01/16/15
  42 Kimber, Kyra SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:04.91 Pointer Qualifier 03/07/15
  43 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 5:05.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  44 Stack, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 5:05.38 # New Jersey Athletic Conf... 02/26/15
  45 Gapinski, Emily JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:05.57 MIAC Indoor Championship... 03/05/15
  46 King, Trisha SR-4 Trine 5:05.62 Trine Indoor Championshi... 02/28/15
  47 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 5:05.83 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Fi... 02/27/15
  47 Kelch, Jordan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 5:05.83 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/27/15
  49 Kleve, Maddie JR-3 Wartburg 5:05.86 Iowa Conference Indoor T... 02/27/15
  50 Roberts, Nicky FR-1 Amherst 5:05.89 New England Division III... 02/20/15
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gong, Maryann SO-2 MIT 9:38.43 # Boston University John T... 01/30/15
  2 Loeb, Frances SR-4