2018-2019 NJCAA Indoor Qualifying List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* NJCAA

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600y
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Yeboah, Emmanuel SO-2 Western Texas College 6.60 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 2 Wright, Tavarius FR-1 Butler CC 6.64 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 2 Swint, Don'Drea FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.64 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 4 Lindsey, Courtney FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.65 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 5 Edwards, Andre SO-2 Western Texas College 6.69 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 6 Burnett, Davonte FR-1 Barton County CC 6.71 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 7 Raphael, Joshua SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.72 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
* 8 Johnson, Zavier FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.78 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 8 Watson, Willari SO-2 South Plains 6.78 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 8 Booth, Jamhad FR-1 Pratt CC 6.78 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 11 Scott, Jared FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.79 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 12 Griffin, Diamantae SO-2 Hinds CC 6.80 LSU Twilight 02/15/19
* 13 Thornton, Tyrone SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.81 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 14 Grays, Alex SO-2 Butler CC 6.83 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 14 Dunigan, Tyler FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.83 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
* 16 Hoyte, Jaquone SO-2 Western Texas College 6.85 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 17 Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.86 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 17 Letts, Brandon SO-2 South Plains 6.86 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 19 Murray, Jevony FR-1 Pratt CC 6.87 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 20 Spruill, Deondre SO-2 Barton County CC 6.88 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 20 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal SO-2 Western Texas College 6.88 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  22 Lassiter, Demetrius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.89 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  22 Harris, Trentavious SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.89 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  22 Laird, Terrance SO-2 Hinds CC 6.89 Emory Indoor Invitationa... 01/20/19
  25 Pemberton, AJ FR-1 South Plains 6.90 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  25 Miller, Jamel FR-1 Glendale CC 6.90 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  27 Miller, Andel FR-1 Western Texas College 6.91 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  27 Meyers, Khance SO-2 Hinds CC 6.91 Emory Indoor Invitationa... 01/20/19
  29 Appiah, Brock FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.92 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  29 Bienvenue, Cardet FR-1 Butler CC 6.92 Wichita State Shocker Pr... 01/19/19
  31 Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 6.93 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
  31 Hudson, Michael FR-1 Pratt CC 6.93 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  31 Wilson, Tyreke FR-1 Barton County CC 6.93 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  31 Foust, Priest FR-1 Pratt CC 6.93 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  35 Pierre, Bervensky FR-1 Monroe College 6.94 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
  35 Charlton, Aaron SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.94 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  37 Brown, James FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.95 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  37 Packingham, Zak FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6.95 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  37 Blackley, Jahkwan FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 6.95 Captains Invitational & ... 01/25/19
  37 White, Tim SO-2 Paradise Valley 6.95 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  37 Hart, Mikale SO-2 Highland CC 6.95 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  42 Jackson, Marcus SO-2 Meridian CC 6.96 University of South Alab... 02/03/19
  43 Vance, Shemar FR-1 Neosho County CC 6.97 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  43 Downing, Denzel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.97 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  43 Hull Littlejohn, Michael SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.97 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  46 Showalter, Shawn FR-1 DuPage 6.98 GVSU Open 01/25/19
  46 Scott, Destine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.98 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  46 Swain, Dylan FR-1 Butler CC 6.98 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  46 Jones, Ezekiel FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 6.98 Captains Invitational & ... 01/25/19
  46 Adams, Edwin SO-2 Central Arizona 6.98 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Bednarek, Kenny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 20.30 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 2 Lindsey, Courtney FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20.98 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 3 Burnett, Davonte FR-1 Barton County CC 21.02 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 4 Hamlin, Dartez SO-2 Barton County CC 21.18 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 5 Wright, Tavarius FR-1 Butler CC 21.40 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 5 Murray, Jevony FR-1 Pratt CC 21.40 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 7 Grays, Alex SO-2 Butler CC 21.41 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 8 Scott, Jared FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.43 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 9 Meyers, Khance SO-2 Hinds CC 21.45 Bulldog Open 2019 02/08/19
* 10 Swint, Don'Drea FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.46 Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
* 11 St. Clair, Joshua FR-1 Meridian CC 21.52 2019 KMS Invitational 01/27/19
* 12 Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 21.53 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
* 13 White, Tim SO-2 Paradise Valley 21.57 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
* 13 Griffin, Diamantae SO-2 Hinds CC 21.57 Bulldog Open 2019 02/08/19
* 15 Bienvenue, Cardet FR-1 Butler CC 21.66 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 16 Dunlap, David FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.67 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 17 Miller, Andel FR-1 Western Texas College 21.68 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 18 Booth, Jamhad FR-1 Pratt CC 21.69 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 18 Blackley, Jahkwan FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 21.69 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
* 20 Scott, Destine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.70 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
* 20 Pierre, Bervensky FR-1 Monroe College 21.70 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
* 22 Spicer, Javaghn FR-1 Butler CC 21.74 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 23 Mahlakoane, Lesley SO-2 Cloud County CC 21.76 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
* 24 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal SO-2 Western Texas College 21.79 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 25 Appiah, Brock FR-1 Hutchinson CC 21.80 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 26 Jones, Ezekiel FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 21.87 # Captains Invitational & ... 01/25/19
* 27 Hanson, Chevannie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.88 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 28 Hart, Mikale SO-2 Highland CC 21.90 # Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
* 29 Watson, Willari SO-2 South Plains 21.91 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 30 Williams, Robert SO-2 Pima CC 21.92 Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
* 30 Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 21.92 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
* 32 Yeboah, Emmanuel SO-2 Western Texas College 21.97 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 33 Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 21.98 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 33 Pemberton, AJ FR-1 South Plains 21.98 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 35 Moore, Joshua FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.99 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 35 Letts, Brandon SO-2 South Plains 21.99 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 35 Packingham, Zak FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.99 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 38 McMillan, Jalen FR-1 Dodge City CC 22.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 38 Goodman, Zacharey SO-2 Hinds CC 22.00 Emory Indoor Invitationa... 01/20/19
  40 Brown, James FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.02 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  40 Walker, Gabriel SO-2 Western Texas College 22.02 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  42 King, Clyde FR-1 Garden City CC 22.04 @ Corky Classic 01/12/19
  42 Wells, Darrien SO-2 Dodge City CC 22.04 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  44 Thornton, Tyrone SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.05 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  44 Adams, Edwin SO-2 Central Arizona 22.05 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  46 Wilson, Tyreke FR-1 Barton County CC 22.06 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  47 Whitmore, Denilson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 22.07 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  48 Brown, Kris FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.09 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  48 Atkins, Adrese FR-1 South Plains 22.09 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  50 Anderson, Robin FR-1 Allen CC 22.10 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Bednarek, Kenny FR-1 Indian Hills CC 45.92 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 2 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal SO-2 Western Texas College 46.86 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 3 Williams, Kenroy SO-2 Barton County CC 47.79 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
* 4 Mahlakoane, Lesley SO-2 Cloud County CC 47.81 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
* 5 St. Clair, Joshua FR-1 Meridian CC 48.10 Bulldog Open 2019 02/08/19
* 6 Mpoke, Moitalel FR-1 South Plains 48.16 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 7 Azemia, Ned SO-2 Western Texas College 48.29 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
* 8 Mason, Kyle SO-2 Barton County CC 48.31 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 9 Morgan, Anthony FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.36 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Rolle, Donald SO-2 Western Texas College 48.39 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 11 Scott, Destine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.42 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 12 Moore, Kristopher FR-1 Hinds CC 48.44 # LSU Bayou Bengal 01/31/19
* 13 Wilson, Calvin SO-2 Paradise Valley 48.49 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
* 14 Modeste, Kurt FR-1 Monroe College 48.50 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
* 14 Brown-Tiller, Marquis SO-2 Mesa CC 48.50 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
* 16 Hanson, Chevannie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 48.52 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 17 Wells, Darrien SO-2 Dodge City CC 48.65 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 18 Gumbs, Adriano SO-2 Barton County CC 48.74 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 19 Smith, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 48.89 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni... 01/19/19
* 19 Price, Derrick FR-1 Hinds CC 48.89 # LSU Bayou Bengal 01/31/19
* 21 Marcelle, Phillip FR-1 Monroe College 48.95 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 22 Hamlin, Dartez SO-2 Barton County CC 48.98 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 23 Miller, Jamel FR-1 Glendale CC 48.99 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
* 24 Moore, Joshua FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49.01 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 25 Mouton, Reginald SO-2 Western Texas College 49.06 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 26 Bienvenue, Cardet FR-1 Butler CC 49.16 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 27 Agee, Jacobi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 49.18 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 28 King, Clyde FR-1 Garden City CC 49.23 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 29 Blackley, Jahkwan FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 49.34 # George Mason Father Diam... 01/05/19
* 30 Bacon, Jabrionne SO-2 Garden City CC 49.38 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 30 Jackson, Marcus SO-2 Meridian CC 49.38 2019 KMS Invitational 01/27/19
* 32 Lara, Che' FR-1 Pratt CC 49.43 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 32 Goodman, Zacharey SO-2 Hinds CC 49.43 Bulldog Open 2019 02/08/19
* 34 Williams, Robert SO-2 Pima CC 49.48 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
* 35 Grays, Alex SO-2 Butler CC 49.49 # Wichita State Shocker Pr... 01/19/19
* 36 Allen, Tyler FR-1 Barton County CC 49.50 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  37 Sepp, Sten FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.62 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
  38 Maston, Robert SO-2 Pratt CC 49.65 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  39 Williams, Cameron SO-2 Hawkeye CC 49.69 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
  40 Griffiths, Ronaldo SO-2 Butler CC 49.71 # Wichita State Shocker Pr... 01/19/19
  41 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.73 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  42 Gatson, Rogay SO-2 Arkansas Baptist 49.78 # ASU Scarlett and Black I... 02/08/19
  43 Clarke, Leon FR-1 Essex CC 49.79 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  44 Carrigan, Mytavious SO-2 Highland CC 49.85 # Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  45 Clemons, Bryce SO-2 Mesa CC 49.88 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  46 Nicholson, Demari FR-1 Central Arizona 49.89 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  47 Woods, Shaquan FR-1 Butler CC 49.93 # Wichita State Shocker Pr... 01/19/19
  48 Thompson, Erick SO-2 Pima CC 49.98 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  48 Baker, Keshaun FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.98 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  50 Hamm, Shareez FR-1 Highland CC 50.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mahlakoane, Lesley SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:18.19(600) # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
* 2 Forbes, Leander SO-2 Meridian CC 1:18.35(500) UAB Blazer Invitational 01/11/19
* 3 Hood, Nathan SO-2 Barton County CC 1:18.49 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 4 Chama, Godfrey SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:18.96 # ASU Early Grizzly Open 12/07/18
* 5 Holdsworth, Derek SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:19.18 Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
* 6 Buttler, Rayon SO-2 Western Texas College 1:19.30(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 7 Williams, Kenroy SO-2 Barton County CC 1:19.63 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 8 Mpoke, Moitalel FR-1 South Plains 1:19.77(600) Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 9 Jackson, Agerian FR-1 Butler CC 1:20.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Smith, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:20.22 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 11 Gumbs, Adriano SO-2 Barton County CC 1:20.32 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 12 Lavan, Tristan FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:20.36 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 13 Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 1:20.41 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
* 14 Mouton, Reginald SO-2 Western Texas College 1:20.49(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 15 Smith, Elijah SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:20.55 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 16 Hanson, Chevannie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:20.72 # Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
* 17 Anglin, Denzelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:20.75 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 18 Azemia, Ned SO-2 Western Texas College 1:21.01(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 19 Sepp, Sten FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:21.06 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 20 Vandor, Nicolae FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:21.15 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
* 21 Rolle, Mookie FR-1 Highland CC 1:21.25 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 22 Knowles, Michael SO-2 Allen CC 1:21.43 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 23 Bahl, Payton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:21.44 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
* 24 Roth, Konner SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:21.51 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
* 25 Clarke, Leon FR-1 Essex CC 1:21.54(500) # Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
* 26 Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 1:21.82 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
* 27 Williams, Evan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:21.84 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 28 Wynn, Morris SO-2 Cowley College 1:21.90 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 29 Revere, Jeremiah FR-1 Allen CC 1:21.92 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 30 Butts, Kohner FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:22.06 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 31 Deacon, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:22.22 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 32 Brown, Tanner SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:22.26 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 33 Bryant, Thomas SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:22.27 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 34 Wilson, III, Leroy FR-1 Butler CC 1:22.35 # Wichita State Shocker Pr... 01/19/19
  35 Atubel, Kenry FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:22.56 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  36 Selmer, Phil SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:22.81 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  37 Chance, Zenron SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:22.85(500) 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  38 Axon, Jason FR-1 Allen CC 1:22.93 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  39 Reyes, Evan SO-2 Western Texas College 1:23.00(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  40 Toroitich, Japhet FR-1 South Plains 1:23.07(600) Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  41 Obadiah, Mel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:23.15 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  42 Hunter, Jerrell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:23.24(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  43 Hendricks, Noah SO-2 Muskegon CC 1:23.32 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  44 Robinson, Qua-Ronz FR-1 Louisburg College 1:23.36 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  45 Ortiz, Jesus FR-1 Glendale CC 1:23.57 NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  46 Kerr, Kyle FR-1 Glendale CC 1:23.69 NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  47 Rogers, Patrick SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:23.74 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  48 Griffiths, Ronaldo SO-2 Butler CC 1:23.76 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  49 Edwards, Darrell FR-1 Western Texas College 1:23.79(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  50 Truitt, Tyshaun FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:23.81 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Holdsworth, Derek SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:49.77 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
* 2 Chama, Godfrey SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:50.66 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
* 3 Peck, Wyatt FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:51.48 # @ Big Sky Tuner 02/15/19
* 4 Buttler, Rayon SO-2 Western Texas College 1:52.47 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 5 Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:52.58 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 6 Hood, Nathan SO-2 Barton County CC 1:52.66 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 7 Thompson, David SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:53.22 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
* 8 Blackmore, Tanner SO-2 Cowley College 1:53.45 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 9 Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:53.73 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 10 Ba, Amadou FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:53.75 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
* 11 Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 1:53.87 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 12 Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:53.91 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 13 Forbes, Leander SO-2 Meridian CC 1:54.05 Samford Open 2019 01/18/19
* 14 Vandor, Nicolae FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:54.15 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 15 Yoel, Yoel SO-2 Allen CC 1:54.19 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 16 Jackson, Agerian FR-1 Butler CC 1:54.73 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 17 Carrassco, Caleb SO-2 Colby CC 1:54.89 # @ Colorado Running Company... 02/08/19
* 18 Bryant, Thomas SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:55.16 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 19 Bahl, Payton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:55.21 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
* 20 Roth, Konner SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:55.28 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
* 21 Marshall, Deven SO-2 Cowley College 1:55.37 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 22 Mouton, Reginald SO-2 Western Texas College 1:55.53 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 23 Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 1:55.64 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 24 Obadiah, Mel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:55.68 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 25 James, Tallan SO-2 Barton County CC 1:55.79 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 26 Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 1:55.80 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 27 Howard, Donte SO-2 Cowley College 1:56.10 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 28 Clethen, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 1:56.26 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 29 Hunter, Jerrell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:56.42 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 30 Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 1:56.49 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 31 Selmer, Phil SO-2 Southwestern CC 1:56.60 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 32 VanDyke, Clayton SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:56.66 # @ Big Sky Tuner 02/15/19
* 32 Anderson , Navasky FR-1 Essex CC 1:56.66 # Princeton Indoor Invitat... 02/16/19
* 34 Toroitich, Japhet FR-1 South Plains 1:56.89 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 35 Bosquez, Andrew SO-2 South Plains 1:56.90 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 36 Todorovic, Milan FR-1 Vincennes 1:56.91 # Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/18/19
* 37 Mohammed, Yusuf FR-1 South Plains 1:56.98 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 38 Arancibia, Mauro SO-2 Colby CC 1:57.03 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 39 Reyes, Evan SO-2 Western Texas College 1:57.05 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 40 McCullough, David FR-1 Vincennes 1:57.20 # Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
* 41 Matan, Siyad FR-1 Southern Idaho 1:57.23 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
* 42 Hendricks, Noah SO-2 Muskegon CC 1:57.32 GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
* 43 Wynn, Morris SO-2 Cowley College 1:57.36 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 44 Boomsma, Landon SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:57.47 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 45 Barros, Xari SO-2 Allen CC 1:57.51 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 46 Saldana, Tyler FR-1 Western Texas College 1:57.57 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 47 Fane, Joel FR-1 Allen CC 1:57.58 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 48 Graham, Marcus SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:57.66 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 49 Luft, Jason SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:57.69 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 50 Stellmach, Tristan SO-2 Mesa CC 1:57.89 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:26.34 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 2 Hood, Nathan SO-2 Barton County CC 2:29.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 3 Todorovic, Milan FR-1 Vincennes 2:29.05 # IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
* 4 Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:29.99 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
* 5 Carrassco, Caleb SO-2 Colby CC 2:30.35 # Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
* 6 Buttler, Rayon SO-2 Western Texas College 2:31.27 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 7 Marshall, Deven SO-2 Cowley College 2:31.37 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 8 McWilliams, Elijah FR-1 Western Texas College 2:31.82 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 9 Stellmach, Tristan SO-2 Mesa CC 2:31.87 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 10 Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 2:32.05 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 11 Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:32.17 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
* 12 Gaines, Jesse FR-1 Glendale CC 2:32.21 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 13 Gebreselase, Ablel FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:32.24 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 14 McCumber, Andrew FR-1 Mesa CC 2:32.33 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 15 Thompson, David SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:32.45 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 16 Kiptoo, Dennis FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:32.70 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
* 17 Chinya, Gabriel FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:32.79 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
* 18 Mata, Jesus SO-2 Western Texas College 2:32.82 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 19 Hillabrand, Brett FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:32.88 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
* 20 Yoel, Yoel SO-2 Allen CC 2:33.23 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
* 21 Graham, Marcus SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:33.31 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 22 Hirsch, Walker FR-1 Louisburg College 2:33.37 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
* 23 Hunter, Jerrell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2:33.46 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
* 24 Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 2:33.54 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 25 Caruso, Nicolas SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:33.77 Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
* 26 Kaufman, Connor SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:33.78 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
* 27 Ba, Amadou FR-1 Kingsborough CC 2:33.86 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
* 28 Andebrhan, Henos FR-1 Allen CC 2:33.89 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 29 Yoel, Saulo SO-2 Highland CC 2:34.03 # Bob Timmons Challenge 11/30/18
* 30 Dervin, Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 2:34.21 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 31 Mack, Tony FR-1 Meridian CC 2:34.25 UAB Blazer Invitational 01/11/19
* 32 Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:34.52 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 33 Parris, Kajon FR-1 Monroe College 2:34.65 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
* 34 James, Tallan SO-2 Barton County CC 2:34.87 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 35 Howard, Donte SO-2 Cowley College 2:35.09 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 36 Brady, Benjamin FR-1 Mesa CC 2:35.12 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 37 Mohammed, Yusuf FR-1 South Plains 2:35.39 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 38 Obadiah, Mel SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:35.48 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 39 Fane, Joel FR-1 Allen CC 2:35.53 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 39 Selmer, Phil SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:35.53 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
* 41 Deacon, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:35.62 # Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  42 Charles, Keron FR-1 Monroe College 2:35.79 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  43 Tarazon, Luis FR-1 Pima CC 2:36.15 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  44 Wilson, Tyler FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:36.18 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
  45 Clethen, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 2:36.34 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  46 Bryant, Thomas SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:36.45 Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  47 Kiplagat, Maxwell FR-1 Vincennes 2:36.73 # Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  48 Fawley, Aaron FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:36.76 Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
  49 Thompson, Andre SO-2 Cowley College 2:37.33 # Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
  50 Sanchez, Raul FR-1 Allen CC 2:38.09 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:08.48 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
* 2 Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:10.64 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 3 Bosquez, Andrew SO-2 South Plains 4:11.57 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 4 Too, Nehemiah SO-2 Colby CC 4:12.93 # Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
* 5 Ngaruiya, John SO-2 Central Arizona 4:13.85 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
* 6 Doria, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 4:14.15 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 7 Jett-Reynolds, Davonte SO-2 Central Arizona 4:14.83 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
* 8 Gaorekwe, Ikageng SO-2 Central Arizona 4:15.39 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
* 9 Kiptoo, Dennis FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:16.41 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 10 VanDyke, Clayton SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:16.74 # @ Big Sky Tuner 02/15/19
* 11 Stellmach, Tristan SO-2 Mesa CC 4:16.91 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
* 12 Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:17.31 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 13 Banguria, Wesley FR-1 Colby CC 4:17.33 # Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
* 14 Carrassco, Caleb SO-2 Colby CC 4:18.61 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 15 Chama, Godfrey SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:18.66 @ Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
* 16 Hirsch, Walker FR-1 Louisburg College 4:19.02 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
* 17 Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 4:19.23 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
* 18 Peck, Wyatt FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:19.68 # @ Weber State Indoor Invit... 01/25/19
* 19 Thompson, David SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4:20.67 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
* 20 Yoel, Yoel SO-2 Allen CC 4:20.77 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
* 21 Matan, Siyad FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:20.89 # @ Big Sky Tuner 02/15/19
* 22 May, Hunter SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:21.47 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open 01/11/19
* 23 Mthembu, Kwanele FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:22.18 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 24 Graham, Marcus SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:22.20 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 25 Kibet, Kassim FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:22.32 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 26 Clethen, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 4:22.35 Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
* 27 McWilliams, Elijah FR-1 Western Texas College 4:22.70 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 28 Hillabrand, Brett FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:22.94 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 29 Kaufman, Connor SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:23.20 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
* 30 Kibarar, Sylvestre FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:23.24 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
* 31 Howard, Donte SO-2 Cowley College 4:23.58 # Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
* 31 Hinson, Kyle SO-2 Louisburg College 4:23.58 # Wake Forest Invitational 01/19/19
* 33 Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:23.73 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 34 Murwanashyaka, Innocent SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:24.13 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni... 01/19/19
* 35 Todorovic, Milan FR-1 Vincennes 4:24.89 # Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
* 36 Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:24.93 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 37 Caruso, Nicolas SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:24.94 Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
* 38 Marquez, Daniel FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:25.00 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 39 Allen, Riley SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:25.27 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  40 Maduwa, Phelani FR-1 Monroe College 4:25.42 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  41 DeMeyer, Michael SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:25.85 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  42 Kiplagat, Maxwell FR-1 Vincennes 4:25.89 # Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  43 Smith, Bailey FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:26.03 @ Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  44 Dervin, Mitchell FR-1 Allen CC 4:26.05 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  45 Siwek, Ashton FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:26.45 # @ Big Sky Tuner 02/15/19
  46 Chillo, Paul SO-2 Kingsborough CC 4:26.81 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  47 Chinya, Gabriel FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:26.85 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  48 Santana, Juan FR-1 Allen CC 4:27.14 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  49 Wilcox, David SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:27.50 # @ Weber State Indoor Invit... 01/25/19
  50 Allen, Andrew FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:27.54 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open 01/11/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Too, Nehemiah SO-2 Colby CC 8:12.78 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 2 Kiptoo, Dennis FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:20.92 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 3 Hinson, Kyle SO-2 Louisburg College 8:23.31 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
* 4 Banguria, Wesley FR-1 Colby CC 8:26.20 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 5 Gaorekwe, Ikageng SO-2 Central Arizona 8:26.54 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
* 6 Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8:27.89 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 7 Kibet, Kassim FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8:28.90 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 8 Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8:29.20 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 9 Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:31.10 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
* 10 Murwanashyaka, Innocent SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8:31.23 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 11 Bosquez, Andrew SO-2 South Plains 8:32.69 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 12 Mthembu, Kwanele FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:33.65 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 13 Kibarar, Sylvestre FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8:43.61 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
* 14 Kitum, Alex FR-1 South Plains 8:48.16 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 15 Marquez, Daniel FR-1 Paradise Valley 8:49.38 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 16 Stark, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 8:50.82 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 17 Montoya, Zachary SO-2 Southern Idaho 8:51.70 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
* 18 Caruso, Nicolas SO-2 Paradise Valley 8:52.55 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
* 19 Kipngetich, Emmanuel SO-2 Colby CC 8:52.59 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 20 May, Hunter SO-2 Southern Idaho 8:52.63 # @ Weber State Indoor Invit... 01/25/19
* 21 Beyene, Filmon SO-2 South Plains 8:52.76 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 22 Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 8:53.38 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
* 23 Doria, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 8:54.07 Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  24 Ngaruiya, John SO-2 Central Arizona 8:54.20 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  25 Stellmach, Tristan SO-2 Mesa CC 8:55.14 Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
  26 Olivo-Quinones, Manuel SO-2 Central Arizona 8:55.23 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  27 Barrow, Chase SO-2 Southern Idaho 8:55.33 @ 2019 Stacy Dragila Open 01/11/19
  28 Langat, Benard SO-2 Northwest Kansas 8:55.50 # MSSU Lion Open & Multi 02/01/19
  29 Barney, Michael FR-1 Paradise Valley 8:55.56 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  30 Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 8:55.57 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  31 Cheney, Habtamu FR-1 Central Arizona 8:55.59 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  32 Reynders, Thom SO-2 Cloud County CC 8:56.31 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  33 Stelzer, Ezekiel SO-2 Southern Idaho 8:57.86 # @ Big Sky Tuner 02/15/19
  34 Inman, Andrew FR-1 Louisburg College 9:01.64 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
  35 Fuhrmann, Flyn FR-1 Mesa CC 9:01.74 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  36 Kiplagat, Maxwell FR-1 Vincennes 9:01.76 # Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  37 Madrid, Jesse SO-2 South Plains 9:01.92 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  38 Klein, Gavin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9:02.55 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
  39 Bundrock, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:03.07 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  40 Makofane, Thapelo SO-2 Monroe College 9:03.99 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  41 Hardy, Santiago SO-2 Central Arizona 9:04.01 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  42 Smith, Bailey FR-1 Trinidad State JC 9:04.06 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  43 VanDyke, Clayton SO-2 Southern Idaho 9:04.39 # @ Weber State Indoor Invit... 01/25/19
  44 Siwek, Ashton FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:05.12 # @ Weber State Indoor Invit... 01/25/19
  45 Atkinson, Austin FR-1 Meridian CC 9:05.61 Bulldog Open 2019 02/08/19
  46 Breheny, Shane SO-2 Southwestern CC 9:05.74 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
  47 Ortiz, Jesse SO-2 Western Texas College 9:06.08 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  48 Matan, Siyad FR-1 Southern Idaho 9:07.08 # @ Weber State Indoor Invit... 01/25/19
  49 Mohamed, Abdul SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:07.23 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  50 MacDonald, Mitch SO-2 Macomb CC 9:08.37 SVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Kenyi, Santino FR-1 Cloud County CC 14:30.10 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 2 Too, Nehemiah SO-2 Colby CC 14:32.74 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 3 Banguria, Wesley FR-1 Colby CC 14:42.73 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 4 Graham, Marcus SO-2 Indian Hills CC 14:44.31 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 5 Kiptoo, Dennis FR-1 Cloud County CC 14:49.70 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 6 Bosquez, Andrew SO-2 South Plains 14:51.45 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 7 Hinson, Kyle SO-2 Louisburg College 14:52.53 Liberty Kickoff 2019 01/25/19
* 8 Mthembu, Kwanele FR-1 Cloud County CC 14:53.03 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 9 Kibet, Kassim FR-1 Iowa Western CC 14:54.02 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
* 10 Yohannes, Awet FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14:55.46 SDSU DII Invitational 01/18/19
* 11 Kipngetich, Emmanuel SO-2 Colby CC 14:56.54 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 11 Pendic, Milos FR-1 Iowa Central CC 14:56.54 SDSU DII Invitational 01/18/19
* 13 Gaorekwe, Ikageng SO-2 Central Arizona 15:04.82 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 14 Kibarar, Sylvestre FR-1 Hutchinson CC 15:12.77 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 15 DeMeyer, Michael SO-2 Indian Hills CC 15:14.89 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 16 Murwanashyaka, Innocent SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15:16.02 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 17 Khvichava, Saba FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:16.96 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
* 18 Montoya, Zachary SO-2 Southern Idaho 15:18.52 # @ Weber State Indoor Invit... 01/25/19
* 19 Madrid, Jesse SO-2 South Plains 15:19.30 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 20 Beyene, Filmon SO-2 South Plains 15:19.63 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 21 Ngaruiya, John SO-2 Central Arizona 15:21.44 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 22 Cheney, Habtamu FR-1 Central Arizona 15:21.89 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 23 Barrow, Chase SO-2 Southern Idaho 15:23.43 # @ Weber State Indoor Invit... 01/25/19
* 24 Doria, Joshua SO-2 Allen CC 15:24.18 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 25 Kitum, Alex FR-1 South Plains 15:24.86 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 26 Stellmach, Tristan SO-2 Mesa CC 15:27.87 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
* 27 Bundrock, Noah FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:29.01 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 28 Hardy, Santiago SO-2 Central Arizona 15:30.02 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 29 Inman, Andrew FR-1 Louisburg College 15:30.97 Liberty Kickoff 2019 01/25/19
* 30 Reynders, Thom SO-2 Cloud County CC 15:35.13 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  31 Smith, Bailey FR-1 Trinidad State JC 15:38.81 # @ ASU Early Grizzly Open 12/07/18
  32 Langat, Benard SO-2 Northwest Kansas 15:40.40 # MSSU Lion Open & Multi 02/01/19
  33 Coca, Miguel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:41.37 SDSU DII Invitational 01/18/19
  34 Stark, Jared SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15:45.35 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  35 Stelzer, Ezekiel SO-2 Southern Idaho 15:48.59 # @ Weber State Indoor Invit... 01/25/19
  36 Clothier, Grant SO-2 Hutchinson CC 15:49.32 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  37 Harris, Logan FR-1 Glendale CC 15:51.21 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  38 Ramsdell, Trevor FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:53.75 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  39 Norman, Albert FR-1 Louisburg College 15:57.33 Liberty Kickoff 2019 01/25/19
  40 Olivo-Quinones, Manuel SO-2 Central Arizona 15:57.63 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  41 Smith, Johnny FR-1 Hawkeye CC 15:58.17 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  42 Whalen, Will FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:58.80 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
  43 Taylor, Jacob SO-2 Cowley College 15:59.95 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  44 Longoria, Raymond FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16:00.99 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  45 Gonzalez, Tito SO-2 Colby CC 16:01.73 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  46 Maseko , Bonginkosi FR-1 Monroe College 16:02.42 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
  47 Gantt, Garrett FR-1 Allen CC 16:03.22 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  48 Soliz, Tyler SO-2 Cowley College 16:07.75 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  49 Fuhrmann, Flyn FR-1 Mesa CC 16:10.27 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  50 MacDonald, Mitch SO-2 Macomb CC 16:10.62 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Torrence, Stephon SO-2 Barton County CC 7.96 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 2 Roberts, Giano FR-1 Monroe College 8.02 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
* 3 Downing, Denzel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.03 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 4 Webster, Jaien FR-1 Vincennes 8.05 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
* 5 Chisholm, Tayshaun FR-1 Louisburg College 8.06 Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
* 6 Adams, Edwin SO-2 Central Arizona 8.07 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
* 6 Lightfoot, Deion SO-2 South Plains 8.07 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 8 Jones, Deshaun FR-1 Barton County CC 8.08 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 9 Whymns, Denvaughn FR-1 South Plains 8.09 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 10 Reid, Aveon FR-1 Louisburg College 8.11 Wake Forest Invitational 01/19/19
* 11 Dunson, Al-Tariq FR-1 Hinds CC 8.14 LSU Twilight 02/15/19
* 12 Chichester, Zavante FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.15 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 13 Newman, Tyreck SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.18 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 14 Whitfield, Tahj SO-2 Barton County CC 8.24 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 15 Little, Riley SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.28 Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
* 16 McGown, DaMarcus FR-1 Western Texas College 8.30 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 17 Cherubin, Yves SO-2 Pratt CC 8.32 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 17 Castillo, Francisco FR-1 Glendale CC 8.32 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 19 Harrington, Braylon FR-1 Highland CC 8.33 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
* 20 Smith, Jr., Tard FR-1 Butler CC 8.35 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 21 Durnin, Nick SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.36 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
* 22 Hamm, Shareez FR-1 Highland CC 8.41(55) 2019 Scottie Classic 02/09/19
* 23 Ply, Jonathan SO-2 Central Arizona 8.42 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  24 Aschenbrenner, Mason FR-1 Indian Hills CC 8.44 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  25 Young, Decoven FR-1 South Plains 8.45 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  25 Paster, Andrew SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.45 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  27 Burns, Jaquon SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8.46 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  28 Harper Harris, Joshua SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.47 Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  28 Naisant, Marcus SO-2 Mesa CC 8.47 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  30 Stipe, Jeremy FR-1 Pratt CC 8.48 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  30 Humbert, Louis SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.48 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  30 Dennard, Antuane SO-2 Meridian CC 8.48 University of South Alab... 02/03/19
  33 Armstead, Devontae SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.50 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  34 Hylton, Asani SO-2 South Plains 8.56 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  34 Webb, Derrick FR-1 Dodge City CC 8.56(55) 2019 Scottie Classic 02/09/19
  36 Goncalves, Yuben FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.60 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  37 Travis, Daequan SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.61 SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni... 01/19/19
  38 Ray, Michael FR-1 Western Texas College 8.66 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  39 Jordan, Terrell FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.78 Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  39 Kight, Faylon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.78 Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  41 Ambrose, Kaleb FR-1 Barton County CC 8.82 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  41 Cobb, Clyde FR-1 Triton College 8.82 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  43 Neely, Sean FR-1 Central Arizona 8.85 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  44 Gill, DeShawn SO-2 Pima CC 8.86 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  45 Jenkins, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.88 Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  45 Turnbull, Quinn FR-1 Hutchinson CC 8.88 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  45 Curet, Kevin FR-1 Harper College 8.88 NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  48 Sylvester, Jon SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.89 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  48 Callahan, Edward FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.89 Colgate University Class... 02/09/19
  50 Riggles, Nickolas FR-1 Vincennes 8.92 Tom Hathaway Distance Cl... 01/25/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Barton County CC 3:11.48 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 2 Western Texas College 3:12.24 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 3 Iowa Central CC 3:13.84 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 4 Coffeyville CC 3:14.25 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 5 Cloud County CC 3:14.50 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 6 Hinds CC 3:14.92 # LSU Bayou Bengal 01/31/19
* 7 Meridian CC 3:15.39 University of South Alab... 02/03/19
* 8 South Plains 3:16.43 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 9 Pratt CC 3:17.57 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Hutchinson CC 3:17.72 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 11 Allen CC 3:17.74 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 12 Mesa CC 3:18.90 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 13 Butler CC 3:19.57 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 14 Highland CC 3:20.30 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
* 15 Hawkeye CC 3:20.65 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 16 Dodge City CC 3:20.66 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 17 Monroe College 3:21.25 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 18 Central Arizona 3:21.43 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 19 Louisburg College 3:21.52 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
* 20 Glendale CC 3:21.53 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 21 Paradise Valley 3:21.59 Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
* 22 Iowa Western CC 3:21.66 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 23 Pima CC 3:21.83 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  24 Indian Hills CC 3:22.15 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  25 Neosho County CC 3:22.79 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  26 Southwestern CC 3:23.44 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
  27 Cowley College 3:23.55 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  27 Vincennes 3:23.55 # Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  29 Trinidad State JC 3:24.40 # @ ASU Early Grizzly Open 12/07/18
  30 Bryant & Stratton College 3:24.69 # George Mason Father Diam... 01/05/19
  31 Garden City CC 3:24.77 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  32 Kingsborough CC 3:27.29 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  33 North Iowa Area CC 3:28.90 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  34 CC of Philadelphia 3:31.52 # Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  35 Harper College 3:32.72 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  36 Essex CC 3:33.20 # Monmouth University Wint... 02/08/19
  37 Colby CC 3:33.69 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  38 Triton College 3:35.90 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  39 Queensborough CC 3:46.43 NYC DIII Invitational 02/01/19
  40 Patrick Henry CC 3:47.23 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/01/18
  41 Onondaga CC 3:50.50 # Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  42 DuPage 3:51.01 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  43 Muskegon CC 3:52.84 # Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hawkeye CC 7:41.18 Composite 02/09/19 02/18/19
* 2 Western Texas College 7:41.29 @ Composite 02/16/19 02/16/19
* 3 Cloud County CC 7:45.36 Composite 02/09/19 01/29/19
* 4 Southern Idaho 7:46.82 Composite 02/09/19 02/12/19
* 5 Cowley College 7:50.52 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 6 South Plains 7:50.55 Composite 02/18/19 02/18/19
* 7 Allen CC 7:51.33 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 8 Monroe College 7:51.64 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 9 Iowa Central CC 7:54.09 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 10 Hutchinson CC 7:55.34 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 11 Coffeyville CC 7:55.45 Composite 02/09/19 02/10/19
* 12 Indian Hills CC 7:57.48 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 13 Meridian CC 8:00.51 Composite 02/11/19 02/11/19
  14 Colby CC 8:01.25 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  15 Butler CC 8:01.56 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  16 Southwestern CC 8:15.76 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  17 Glendale CC 8:16.30 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  18 Iowa Western CC 8:16.44 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  19 North Iowa Area CC 8:19.48 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  20 Dodge City CC 8:52.06 # 2019 Scottie Classic 02/09/19
  21 Highland CC 9:54.91 Composite 02/02/19 01/28/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cloud County CC 9:59.48 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 2 Iowa Central CC 10:16.21 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 3 Colby CC 10:16.25 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 4 Hutchinson CC 10:18.19 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 5 Southern Idaho 10:18.50 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
* 6 Allen CC 10:18.61 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 7 Trinidad State JC 10:19.44 # @ Western Colorado Alumni ... 02/16/19
* 8 Hawkeye CC 10:19.98 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 9 Iowa Western CC 10:21.33 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 10 Cowley College 10:27.20 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 11 Western Texas College 10:28.74 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 12 Louisburg College 10:29.44 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
* 13 South Plains 10:30.07 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 14 Central Arizona 10:31.43 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
* 15 Monroe College 10:32.27 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
* 16 Mesa CC 10:33.98 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
* 17 Vincennes 10:34.04 # Tom Hathaway Distance Cl... 01/25/19
* 18 Southwestern CC 10:36.71 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
  19 Paradise Valley 10:39.46 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  20 Highland CC 10:48.37 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  21 Glendale CC 10:49.81 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  22 Indian Hills CC 10:50.65 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  23 Coffeyville CC 10:51.56 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  24 Pratt CC 10:58.40 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  25 Pima CC 11:01.92 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  26 Dodge City CC 11:03.14 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  27 Butler CC 11:06.57 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  28 Muskegon CC 11:23.66 # Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  29 Meridian CC 11:25.25 # LSU Twilight 02/15/19
  30 North Iowa Area CC 11:36.07 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  31 Queensborough CC 14:04.79 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Banks, Chris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7' 0.5" 2.15m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 2 Hylton, Asani SO-2 South Plains 6' 11" 2.11m Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 3 Todd, Corvell FR-1 Hinds CC 6' 10.75" 2.10m Emory Indoor Invitationa... 01/20/19
* 3 Francis, Jermaine FR-1 Barton County CC 6' 10.75" 2.10m 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
* 3 Deberry, Bryson SO-2 South Plains 6' 10.75" 2.10m Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 3 Alcine, Kyle SO-2 Cloud County CC 6' 10.75" 2.10m 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 3 Hubbard, Makel FR-1 Mesa CC 6' 10.75" 2.10m NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
* 3 Gamble, Orlandus SO-2 Louisburg College 6' 10.75" 2.10m Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
* 9 Smith, D'Ionte SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6' 9" 2.06m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 10 Watson, Jadon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6' 8.75" 2.05m 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 10 Jones, Eric SO-2 Highland CC 6' 8.75" 2.05m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
* 12 Cowles, Caleb SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6' 8" 2.03m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 13 Conger, Zackary SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6' 6.75" 2.00m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
* 13 Ply, Jonathan SO-2 Central Arizona 6' 6.75" 2.00m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  15 Spearman, Jonathan SO-2 Cloud County CC 6' 6.25" 1.99m 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  16 Weston, Da'Jon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6' 5" 1.96m Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  17 Honea, Dalton SO-2 Mesa CC 6' 4.75" 1.95m Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  17 Naisant, Marcus SO-2 Mesa CC 6' 4.75" 1.95m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  17 Lewis, Weston FR-1 Colby CC 6' 4.75" 1.95m Colorado Running Company... 02/08/19
  17 Mohler, Zachary SO-2 Glendale CC 6' 4.75" 1.95m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  21 Halverson, Henry FR-1 Harper College 6' 4" 1.93m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  21 Taylor, Nick FR-1 Butler CC 6' 4" 1.93m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  21 Ferguson, Dakari FR-1 Harper College 6' 4" 1.93m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  24 Clark, Darius SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6' 3.25" 1.91m MSSU Lion Open & Multi 02/01/19
  25 Anderson, Damond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6' 2.75" 1.90m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  25 Milner, Payton FR-1 Cowley College 6' 2.75" 1.90m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  25 Luckey, Jerome FR-1 Onondaga CC 6' 2.75" 1.90m Colgate University Class... 02/09/19
  25 Olachia, Shaun FR-1 Glendale CC 6' 2.75" 1.90m Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
  29 Hayes, Alec SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6' 2.25" 1.89m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  29 Henjum, Jacob SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6' 2.25" 1.89m Minnesota State Invitati... 01/11/19
  29 Smith, Jr., Tard FR-1 Butler CC 6' 2.25" 1.89m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  32 Whitcomb, Jonathan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6' 2" 1.88m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  32 Patterson, Ricky FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6' 2" 1.88m Utica College Blue and O... 02/02/19
  34 Moore, Erik FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  34 Rice, Nathan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  34 Ryan, Dion SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  34 Humbert, Louis SO-2 Cloud County CC 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  38 Miranda, Dadric FR-1 Pima CC 6' 0.75" 1.85m Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  38 Hoover, Jerrod SO-2 Cloud County CC 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  38 Whitfield, Tahj SO-2 Barton County CC 6' 0.75" 1.85m Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  41 Swart, Eric FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 6' 0.5" 1.84m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  41 Cobena, Johan FR-1 Cloud County CC 6' 0.5" 1.84m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  43 Brown, Tanner SO-2 Cloud County CC 6' 0" 1.83m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  43 Lewis, Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 6' 0" 1.83m Utica College Blue and O... 02/02/19
  43 Bryant, Jaylon SO-2 Western Texas College 6' 0" 1.83m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  46 Alvarez, Rudy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5' 11.25" 1.81m MSSU Lion Open & Multi 02/01/19
  47 Nation, Jared FR-1 Paradise Valley 5' 10.75" 1.80m Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  47 Goff, Andrew FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  47 Greenlee, Derek FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5' 10.75" 1.80m Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  50 Vann, Nathan SO-2 Cowley College 5' 10.5" 1.79m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Olguin, Rylan FR-1 South Plains 16' 0" 4.88m Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 2 Humbert, Louis SO-2 Cloud County CC 15' 7.25" 4.76m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 3 DeSilva, Owen SO-2 Central Arizona 15' 3" 4.65m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
* 3 Avila, Alejandro SO-2 Glendale CC 15' 3" 4.65m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
* 5 Cappola, Tony SO-2 Vincennes 15' 1" 4.60m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
* 6 Ply, Jonathan SO-2 Central Arizona 14' 9" 4.50m NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
* 7 Hansen, Myles SO-2 Hutchinson CC 14' 7.5" 4.46m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 8 Weber, Colton SO-2 Triton College 14' 5.5" 4.41m 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
* 9 Huerta, Gabe SO-2 Glendale CC 14' 3.25" 4.35m Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
* 9 Rodriguez, Brian SO-2 Garden City CC 14' 3.25" 4.35m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 9 Valenzuela, Tyler SO-2 Pima CC 14' 3.25" 4.35m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  12 Vargas, Jaycob FR-1 Cloud County CC 14' 1.25" 4.30m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  13 Vaught, Michael FR-1 Cowley College 13' 9.75" 4.21m Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
  14 Lovato, Noah SO-2 Mesa CC 13' 9.25" 4.20m Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
  14 Thomas, Lofton FR-1 Mesa CC 13' 9.25" 4.20m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  16 Whitcomb, Jonathan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13' 7.25" 4.15m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  16 Gribauskas, Chance SO-2 Mesa CC 13' 7.25" 4.15m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  18 Scott, Michael FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13' 5.75" 4.11m RIT Late February Invita... 02/16/19
  18 Ferenc, Daniel SO-2 DuPage 13' 5.75" 4.11m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  20 Vann, Nathan SO-2 Cowley College 13' 3.75" 4.06m Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
  21 Bulfer, Levi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 13' 0.75" 3.98m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  22 Gunger, Zach SO-2 Harper College 12' 11.75" 3.96m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  23 Rice, Nathan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 12' 11.5" 3.95m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  23 Stearns, Sam SO-2 Onondaga CC 12' 11.5" 3.95m Colgate University Class... 02/09/19
  25 Hinton, Nathan FR-1 Cowley College 12' 10" 3.91m Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
  26 Henry, Caleb FR-1 Cloud County CC 12' 9.5" 3.90m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  26 Gaffney, James FR-1 Onondaga CC 12' 9.5" 3.90m Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
  28 Ruvalacaba, Nic FR-1 Muskegon CC 12' 8.75" 3.88m GVSU Tune-Up 02/15/19
  29 Hogan, Steven FR-1 Vincennes 12' 6.75" 3.83m Tom Hathaway Distance Cl... 01/25/19
  30 Dziekan, Matt FR-1 DuPage 12' 4.5" 3.77m GVSU Open 01/25/19
  31 Consbruck, Luke SO-2 Iowa Western CC 12' 3.5" 3.75m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  31 Phillips, Justin FR-1 Cowley College 12' 3.5" 3.75m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  33 Hylton, Asani SO-2 South Plains 12' 1.5" 3.70m Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  34 Cravatta, Sam SO-2 Triton College 11' 11.75" 3.65m Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  35 Weisgerber, Chandler FR-1 Central Arizona 11' 9.75" 3.60m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  36 Brown, Tanner SO-2 Cloud County CC 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  36 Aland, Brendan FR-1 Cloud County CC 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  36 McClay, Juba FR-1 Mesa CC 11' 5.75" 3.50m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  39 Villegas, Angel FR-1 Harper College 11' 4.25" 3.46m Parkside Classic 02/02/19
  40 Riggles, Nickolas FR-1 Vincennes 10' 8" 3.25m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  41 Fields, Matthew FR-1 Paradise Valley 10' 6" 3.20m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  41 Cobena, Johan FR-1 Cloud County CC 10' 6" 3.20m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  43 Ambrose, Kaleb FR-1 Barton County CC 10' 4" 3.15m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  44 Hubbard, Makel FR-1 Mesa CC 10' 2" 3.10m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  45 Nation, Jared FR-1 Paradise Valley 10' 0" 3.05m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  45 Mann, Ky SO-2 Cowley College 10' 0" 3.05m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  47 Whitfield, Tahj SO-2 Barton County CC 9' 10" 3.00m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  48 Armstead, Devontae SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  49 Moore, Erik FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8' 10.25" 2.70m MSSU Lion Open & Multi 02/01/19
  50 Logo, Corneille FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8' 4.25" 2.55m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Thermitus, Dodley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25' 4.5" 7.73m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 2 Clark, Darius SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25' 2.75" 7.69m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 3 Ackah, Peter SO-2 Cloud County CC 24' 9" 7.54m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 4 Jones, William FR-1 Pratt CC 24' 7.25" 7.50m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 5 Lawson, Jeremy FR-1 Butler CC 24' 5.5" 7.45m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 6 Martin, Holland SO-2 South Plains 24' 3.75" 7.41m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 7 Whymns, Denvaughn FR-1 South Plains 23' 10" 7.26m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 7 McCurdy, Llyod FR-1 Monroe College 23' 10" 7.26m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
* 9 Wilson, Timothy SO-2 Barton County CC 23' 8.75" 7.23m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Brown, James FR-1 Coffeyville CC 23' 5.5" 7.15m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Oluwadara, Ooreofe SO-2 Roxbury CC 23' 5.5" 7.15m Boston University David ... 02/08/19
* 10 Blackley, Jahkwan FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 23' 5.5" 7.15m Captains Invitational & ... 01/25/19
* 13 Treadwell, Tyrone FR-1 Barton County CC 23' 4.75" 7.13m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 14 Naisant, Marcus SO-2 Mesa CC 23' 3.25" 7.09m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
* 15 Pittman, Brian SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23' 2.75" 7.08m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 16 Pouncy, Tyler FR-1 Indian Hills CC 23' 1.75" 7.05m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 17 Martin, D'Juan SO-2 South Plains 23' 1.25" 7.04m Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
* 18 Kath, Caleb SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22' 11.75" 7.00m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  19 Hylton, Asani SO-2 South Plains 22' 11.25" 6.99m Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  20 Weston, Da'Jon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22' 11" 6.98m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  21 Fisher, Elijah FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22' 10.5" 6.97m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  22 Spearman, Jonathan SO-2 Cloud County CC 22' 9.25" 6.94m 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  23 Smith, D'Ionte SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22' 9" 6.93m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  23 Taylor, Nick FR-1 Butler CC 22' 9" 6.93m Wichita State Shocker Pr... 01/19/19
  25 Sanchez, Cutberto FR-1 Mesa CC 22' 8" 6.91m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  25 Coleman, Jaylen FR-1 Pima CC 22' 8" 6.91m Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
  27 Edgerson, Christian FR-1 Pima CC 22' 7.25" 6.89m Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  27 Bradshaw, Akeem SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22' 7.25" 6.89m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
  29 Stevens, Desmond FR-1 Hawkeye CC 22' 7" 6.88m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  30 Grimes, Gevon FR-1 Mesa CC 22' 6.25" 6.86m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  30 Goncalves, Yuben FR-1 Cloud County CC 22' 6.25" 6.86m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  32 Poole, Quinton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22' 5" 6.83m MSSU Lion Open & Multi 02/01/19
  33 Mustafa, Cameron FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22' 3.5" 6.79m Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  34 Coker, DeJon FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 22' 3" 6.78m Captains Invitational & ... 01/25/19
  35 Dunigan, Tyler FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22' 2.5" 6.77m 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  35 Durnin, Nick SO-2 Hawkeye CC 22' 2.5" 6.77m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  35 Humbert, Louis SO-2 Cloud County CC 22' 2.5" 6.77m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  38 Calvin, JJ FR-1 DuPage 22' 1" 6.73m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  39 Soglohun, Olivier SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22' 0.25" 6.71m Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  40 Holmes, Dahndray FR-1 Highland CC 21' 11.75" 6.70m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  41 Whitfield, Tahj SO-2 Barton County CC 21' 11.5" 6.69m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  42 Hull Littlejohn, Michael SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21' 11" 6.68m Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  43 Benham, Desmond FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21' 10.75" 6.67m Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  44 Molchanov, Danylo SO-2 South Plains 21' 8.25" 6.61m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  45 Honea, Dalton SO-2 Mesa CC 21' 8" 6.60m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  45 Scott, Khalil FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21' 8" 6.60m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  47 Hacker, Isaac FR-1 South Plains 21' 7.5" 6.59m Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
  48 Johnson, Devon FR-1 Neosho County CC 21' 6.25" 6.56m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  48 Ingraham, Ivoine SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21' 6.25" 6.56m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  48 Armstead, Devontae SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21' 6.25" 6.56m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Thermitus, Dodley SO-2 Coffeyville CC 51' 7" 15.72m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 2 McCurdy, Lloyd FR-1 Monroe College 51' 2.75" 15.61m Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 3 Pittman, Brian SO-2 Coffeyville CC 50' 10.25" 15.50m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 4 Martin, Holland SO-2 South Plains 50' 5.25" 15.37m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 5 Byrd, Keshun FR-1 Pratt CC 50' 3.25" 15.32m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 6 Ackah, Peter SO-2 Cloud County CC 50' 1.25" 15.27m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 7 Bavinga, Murphy SO-2 Cloud County CC 49' 3.75" 15.03m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 7 Soglohun, Olivier SO-2 Iowa Central CC 49' 3.75" 15.03m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 9 Lawson, Jeremy FR-1 Butler CC 48' 10" 14.88m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Spearman, Jonathan SO-2 Cloud County CC 48' 8.75" 14.85m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 11 Treadwell, Tyrone FR-1 Barton County CC 48' 2.5" 14.69m Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 12 Coleman, Jaylen FR-1 Pima CC 48' 1.25" 14.66m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
* 13 Wilson, Timothy SO-2 Barton County CC 47' 7" 14.50m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 14 Singleton, Za'Quan SO-2 Iowa Central CC 46' 9.5" 14.26m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 14 Mix, Raymond FR-1 Vincennes 46' 9.5" 14.26m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
* 16 Joseph, Samuel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 46' 6.25" 14.18m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 17 Molchanov, Danylo SO-2 South Plains 46' 4.25" 14.13m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  18 Gates, Tracy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 46' 0.5" 14.03m 2018 Mel Tjeerdsma Class... 12/07/18
  19 Alvarez, Rudy SO-2 Coffeyville CC 45' 8" 13.92m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  20 Albert, Monte SO-2 Pima CC 45' 2.5" 13.78m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  21 Molette-Hughes, Myles FR-1 Iowa Central CC 45' 0.5" 13.73m Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  22 Smith, Elijah SO-2 Hutchinson CC 44' 9" 13.64m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  23 Stipe, Jeremy FR-1 Pratt CC 44' 8" 13.61m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  23 Johnson, Marcellous FR-1 Iowa Central CC 44' 8" 13.61m Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  25 Arvayo, Richard SO-2 Pima CC 44' 7.5" 13.60m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  26 Borrego, Angelo FR-1 Iowa Central CC 44' 6.25" 13.57m SDSU Jim Emmerich/Alumni... 01/19/19
  26 Weston, Da'Jon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 44' 6.25" 13.57m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  28 Miller, Royal FR-1 Pima CC 44' 2.5" 13.47m Jim Mielke Indoor Track ... 02/16/19
  29 Holmes, Dahndray FR-1 Highland CC 44' 1.5" 13.45m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  30 Redd, Malik FR-1 Iowa Western CC 44' 0.75" 13.43m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  31 McLean, Devon FR-1 Central Arizona 43' 8.5" 13.32m Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  32 Lewis, Lewis FR-1 Herkimer County CC 43' 6.5" 13.27m Utica College Blue and O... 02/02/19
  33 McQueen, Nasim FR-1 Southwestern CC 43' 5.75" 13.25m 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
  34 Cobb, William FR-1 Middlesex CC 43' 5" 13.23m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  35 Darden, Eric FR-1 Highland CC 43' 3" 13.18m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  36 Brown, Richard FR-1 Iowa Central CC 43' 0.5" 13.12m Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
  37 Grimes, Gevon FR-1 Mesa CC 42' 11" 13.08m Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  38 DeShazer, William FR-1 Harper College 42' 9.75" 13.05m NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  39 Henjum, Jacob SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 42' 9" 13.03m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  40 Mustafa, Cameron FR-1 Iowa Central CC 42' 6.25" 12.96m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  41 Jones, Eric SO-2 Highland CC 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  42 Kay, Reece SO-2 Hutchinson CC 41' 9.25" 12.73m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  43 Whitehorn, Trevelle FR-1 Triton College 41' 7" 12.67m Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  44 Anderson, Damond SO-2 Indian Hills CC 41' 1" 12.52m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  45 Orillo, Kekoa FR-1 Mesa CC 40' 3.5" 12.28m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  46 Davis, Keenon SO-2 Triton College 40' 3.25" 12.27m 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  47 Orester, Kody FR-1 Cloud County CC 40' 2.75" 12.26m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  48 Salazar, Alejandro FR-1 Trinidad State JC 40' 0.5" 12.20m ASU Early Grizzly Open 12/07/18
  49 Johnson, Devon FR-1 Neosho County CC 39' 11.25" 12.17m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  50 Mitchell, Devonte FR-1 Bryant & Stratton College 39' 10.5" 12.15m Eastern Shore Invite-Com... 02/08/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ristl, Silas FR-1 Vincennes 58' 5.75" 17.82m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
* 2 Nedrick, Kevin SO-2 Barton County CC 57' 10.5" 17.64m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 3 Patterson, Brandon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 56' 6" 17.22m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 4 Fall, Mustafa FR-1 Coffeyville CC 54' 8.75" 16.68m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 5 Enekwechi, Chukwusom SO-2 Monroe College 54' 3.75" 16.55m Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
* 6 Fenchel, Caden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 54' 1.25" 16.49m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 7 Costa Badjana, Otoniel FR-1 Central Arizona 53' 5.5" 16.29m Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
* 8 Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 52' 11" 16.13m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
* 9 Boyers, Zach SO-2 Louisburg College 52' 9.5" 16.09m Liberty Kickoff 2019 01/25/19
* 9 Jeremiah, Johann FR-1 Central Arizona 52' 9.5" 16.09m Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
* 11 Barnes, Elijah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 51' 11.75" 15.84m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 12 Felix, Markim SO-2 South Plains 51' 5.5" 15.68m Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 13 Hunt, Adam FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 51' 0" 15.54m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
* 14 Gordon, Dae'Trell SO-2 Cowley College 50' 7.25" 15.42m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 15 Jean-Jacques, Johnie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 50' 6.75" 15.41m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 16 Caroll, Logan FR-1 Barton County CC 50' 0.5" 15.25m 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 17 Crain, Joel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 49' 9.75" 15.18m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 18 Finnegan, Riley SO-2 South Plains 49' 9" 15.16m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 18 Wedig, Jacob FR-1 Iowa Central CC 49' 9" 15.16m Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
* 20 Stubbs, Alfred SO-2 Vincennes 49' 7" 15.11m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/18/19
* 21 Marhofer, Miles SO-2 Coffeyville CC 49' 5.5" 15.07m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 22 Johnson, Garet SO-2 Hutchinson CC 49' 4.5" 15.04m 2019 Scottie Classic 02/09/19
* 23 Armon, Levi SO-2 Cloud County CC 48' 4.5" 14.74m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  24 Johnson, Kendric SO-2 Iowa Central CC 47' 9.75" 14.57m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
  25 Overton, Cole FR-1 Hawkeye CC 46' 8.75" 14.24m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  26 Barnett, Phillipe FR-1 Barton County CC 44' 7" 13.59m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  27 Higdon, Matt FR-1 Cowley College 44' 1.5" 13.45m 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  28 Oden, Brett SO-2 Garden City CC 43' 11.25" 13.39m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  29 Cain, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 43' 10.75" 13.38m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  29 Varghese, Josh FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 43' 10.75" 13.38m Albright College Invitat... 02/09/19
  31 Morman, Corey FR-1 Cowley College 43' 8" 13.31m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  32 David, Abiodun SO-2 Triton College 43' 7.75" 13.30m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  33 Root, Colton SO-2 Mesa CC 43' 2.5" 13.17m Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
  34 Hare-Ellis, Davon SO-2 Iowa Western CC 43' 1" 13.13m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  35 Price, Malachi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 42' 11.5" 13.09m Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  36 Garcia, Eddie FR-1 Vincennes 42' 6.75" 12.97m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/18/19
  37 Van Kooten, Chris FR-1 Cloud County CC 42' 6.25" 12.96m 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
  37 Gonzalez, Daniel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 42' 6.25" 12.96m Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  39 Henderson, Hagen FR-1 Neosho County CC 42' 4" 12.90m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  40 Eaton, Jae SO-2 Cloud County CC 42' 2.75" 12.87m 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  41 Hernandez, Nathan FR-1 Neosho County CC 42' 1.25" 12.83m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  42 Russ, Mason SO-2 Coffeyville CC 41' 10.75" 12.77m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  43 Kyles, Jamison FR-1 Louisburg College 41' 10" 12.75m JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
  44 Fields, Matthew FR-1 Paradise Valley 41' 7" 12.67m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  45 Naisant, Marcus SO-2 Mesa CC 41' 3.25" 12.58m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  46 Lienau, Tyler SO-2 Iowa Central CC 41' 1.75" 12.54m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  47 Seiss, Ben FR-1 Hagerstown CC 40' 11" 12.47m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  47 Moore, Maurice SO-2 Coffeyville CC 40' 11" 12.47m Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  49 Whitfield, Tahj SO-2 Barton County CC 40' 7.5" 12.38m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  50 Magnuson, Brandon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 40' 5.5" 12.33m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Oloyede, Israel SO-2 Paradise Valley 67' 1.25" 20.45m NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
* 2 Pereira, Alencar FR-1 Barton County CC 64' 11.25" 19.79m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 3 Marhofer, Miles SO-2 Coffeyville CC 64' 3.75" 19.60m MSSU Lion Open & Multi 02/01/19
* 4 Lienau, Tyler SO-2 Iowa Central CC 62' 8.5" 19.11m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 5 Barnett, Phillipe FR-1 Barton County CC 59' 2" 18.03m Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 6 Stubbs, Alfred SO-2 Vincennes 58' 4.5" 17.79m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
* 7 Moore, Maurice SO-2 Coffeyville CC 58' 0.5" 17.69m 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 8 Crain, Joel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 56' 5.75" 17.21m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 9 Price, Malachi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 56' 0" 17.07m Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
* 10 Johnson, Kendric SO-2 Iowa Central CC 55' 4.75" 16.88m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 11 Enekwechi, Chukwusom SO-2 Monroe College 54' 5.5" 16.60m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
* 12 Fenchel, Caden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53' 11" 16.43m SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 13 Wedig, Jacob FR-1 Iowa Central CC 53' 7.75" 16.35m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
* 14 Hudson, Nicholas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 51' 9.75" 15.79m Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
* 15 Fall, Mustafa FR-1 Coffeyville CC 51' 8.25" 15.75m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
* 16 Kinser, Josh FR-1 Vincennes 51' 6.25" 15.70m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
* 17 Smith, James SO-2 Vincennes 51' 0.75" 15.56m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
* 18 Nedrick, Kevin SO-2 Barton County CC 50' 6" 15.39m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 19 Armon, Levi SO-2 Cloud County CC 50' 5.25" 15.37m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 20 Hare-Ellis, Davon SO-2 Iowa Western CC 50' 4" 15.34m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 21 Hunt, Adam FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 49' 7" 15.11m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  22 Oppon Kuntu, Mykhel SO-2 Coffeyville CC 48' 2" 14.68m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  23 Root, Colton SO-2 Mesa CC 47' 11" 14.60m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  24 Henderson, Hagen FR-1 Neosho County CC 46' 6" 14.17m 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  25 Barnes, Elijah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 46' 3.25" 14.10m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  26 Costa Badjana, Otoniel FR-1 Central Arizona 44' 11.75" 13.71m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  27 Jeremiah, Johann FR-1 Central Arizona 44' 5.25" 13.54m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  28 Johnson, Garet SO-2 Hutchinson CC 44' 2.75" 13.48m 2019 Scottie Classic 02/09/19
  29 Washa, Tyler FR-1 Cowley College 43' 11.75" 13.40m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  30 Fields, Matthew FR-1 Paradise Valley 43' 10.75" 13.38m NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  31 Higdon, Matt FR-1 Cowley College 43' 7.75" 13.30m 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  32 Cain, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 43' 5" 13.23m Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  33 Schule, Daniel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 43' 4.5" 13.22m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  34 Spencer, Bryce FR-1 South Plains 42' 10.75" 13.07m Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  35 Gonzalez, Daniel FR-1 Coffeyville CC 42' 7" 12.98m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  36 Garcia, Eddie FR-1 Vincennes 42' 4.75" 12.92m IWU Indoor Midwest Indoo... 02/02/19
  37 Jean-Jacques, Johnie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 42' 4.25" 12.91m 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  38 Patterson, Brandon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 42' 3.25" 12.88m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  39 Morman, Corey FR-1 Cowley College 41' 8.75" 12.72m Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
  40 Overton, Cole FR-1 Hawkeye CC 41' 5" 12.62m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  41 Felix, Markim SO-2 South Plains 41' 4.5" 12.61m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  42 Januario, Jason FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 41' 4.25" 12.60m RIT Late February Invita... 02/16/19
  43 Gordon, Floyd FR-1 Kingsborough CC 41' 3.75" 12.59m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  44 Van Kooten, Chris FR-1 Cloud County CC 41' 3" 12.57m 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  45 Russ, Mason SO-2 Coffeyville CC 41' 1.75" 12.54m Arkansas Invitational 01/11/19
  46 Magnuson, Brandon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 40' 7.5" 12.38m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  47 Gordon, Dae'Trell SO-2 Cowley College 40' 2.25" 12.25m 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  48 Becker, Preston FR-1 Glendale CC 39' 2.25" 11.94m Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  48 Finnegan, Riley SO-2 South Plains 39' 2.25" 11.94m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  50 Dean, Justin FR-1 South Plains 38' 9.5" 11.82m Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hylton, Asani SO-2 South Plains 5136 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  2 Humbert, Louis SO-2 Cloud County CC 5004 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  3 Ply, Jonathan SO-2 Central Arizona 4827 Pima Aztec Indoor Invita... 02/02/19
  4 Vann, Nathan SO-2 Cowley College 4545 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  5 Whitfield, Tahj SO-2 Barton County CC 4505 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  6 Naisant, Marcus SO-2 Mesa CC 4423 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  7 Brown, Tanner SO-2 Cloud County CC 4417 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  8 Whitcomb, Jonathan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4416 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  9 Fields, Matthew FR-1 Paradise Valley 4191 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  10 McClay, Juba FR-1 Mesa CC 4146 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  11 Ambrose, Kaleb FR-1 Barton County CC 4114 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  12 Hubbard, Makel FR-1 Mesa CC 4100 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  13 Armstead, Devontae SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4094 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  14 Olguin, Rylan FR-1 South Plains 4070 Charlie Thomas Invitati... 02/01/19
  15 Sylvester, Jon SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4068 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  16 Smith, Jr., Tard FR-1 Butler CC 4042 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  17 Rice, Nathan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3944 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  18 Moore, Erik FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3883 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  19 Nation, Jared FR-1 Paradise Valley 3843 Mesa Indoor & Multis 02/08/19
  20 Riggles, Nickolas FR-1 Vincennes 3788 Tom Hathaway Distance Cl... 01/25/19
  21 Torkleson, Peter SO-2 Hawkeye CC 3544 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  22 Mann, Ky SO-2 Cowley College 3539 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  23 Aland, Brendan FR-1 Cloud County CC 3407 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  24 Turnbull, Quinn FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3344 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  25 Logo, Corneille FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3272 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  26 Cobena, Johan FR-1 Cloud County CC 3270 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  27 Wilson, III, Leroy FR-1 Butler CC 3041 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  28 Vaught, Michael FR-1 Cowley College 2796 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Giffard, Deborah SO-2 Barton County CC 7.38 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 2 Riley, T'Nia FR-1 Barton County CC 7.41 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
* 3 Cato, Octavia SO-2 Butler CC 7.44 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 4 Hudson, Mariya SO-2 Western Texas College 7.51 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 5 Johnson, Brittney SO-2 Western Texas College 7.52 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 6 Prescott, Kadesha FR-1 Pratt CC 7.53 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 7 Gyimah, Dorcas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.54 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 8 Black, Kaytie FR-1 Barton County CC 7.56 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
* 9 McGirt, Jatoria SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.58 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Clarke, Amya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.62 Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
* 10 Usoro, Ruth SO-2 South Plains 7.62 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 10 Campbell, Sharikae FR-1 Barton County CC 7.62 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 10 Wynn, Sedrickia FR-1 Highland CC 7.62 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
* 14 Westfall, Raheema SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.64 @ Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 14 Brown, Traci SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.64 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 16 Dayle, Yanique FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.66 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 17 Methelus, Myflore SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.70 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 17 Walcott, Shikyla FR-1 Western Texas College 7.70 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 19 Roswell, Demisha FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.73 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 20 Pokuaah, Jacqueline FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.74 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
* 20 Mota, Yoveinny FR-1 Barton County CC 7.74 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 22 Freeman, Sylvia SO-2 Pratt CC 7.75 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 23 Craig, MyKedra FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.76 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 24 Liburd, Kristal SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.77 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 25 Sangster, Anitria FR-1 Barton County CC 7.78 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 25 Hopkins, Tatyana SO-2 Hutchinson CC 7.78 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 27 Lewis, Kai SO-2 Butler CC 7.79 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 28 Larkin, Diondra SO-2 Meridian CC 7.81 University of South Alab... 02/03/19
* 28 Rogers, Onassha SO-2 Monroe College 7.81 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
* 28 King, Kelliesha FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.81 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 31 McKenzie, Tatyana FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.85 Hawkeye Invitational 01/11/19
* 31 Belnavis, Isheena FR-1 Barton County CC 7.85 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  33 Rolle, Onnieka FR-1 Highland CC 7.86 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  33 Huffman, Jocelyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.86 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  33 Denton, Kaitlin FR-1 Hinds CC 7.86 LSU Twilight 02/15/19
  36 Johnson, Patricia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.88 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  36 Allen, Krayton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.88 Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  36 Crutcher, Rachel FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.88 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  39 Hernandez, Alyssa SO-2 South Plains 7.89 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  39 Erickson, Deya FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.89 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  41 Barnes, Heaven FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.91 MSSU Lion Open & Multi 02/01/19
  42 Pierre, Nikesha FR-1 Pratt CC 7.92 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  43 Malek, Paighton FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.93 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  44 Gatlin, Talyssa SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.94 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  45 Colvin, Dyashia FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.95 Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  45 Ugbisien, Onome FR-1 Central Arizona 7.95 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  47 Stukes, Terayah FR-1 Glendale CC 7.96 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  48 Crosby, Lanecia FR-1 Garden City CC 7.97 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  48 Gayle, Jehnelle FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.97 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  50 Erving, Meosha FR-1 Garden City CC 7.99 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hudson, Mariya SO-2 Western Texas College 23.72 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 2 Riley, T'Nia FR-1 Barton County CC 23.99 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 3 Westfall, Raheema SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.26 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 4 Wright, Satanya SO-2 Western Texas College 24.41 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 5 Grant, Monique FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.45 @ Don Kirby Elite Invitati... 02/08/19
* 6 Gyimah, Dorcas SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.66 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
* 7 Johnson, Brittney SO-2 Western Texas College 24.84 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 8 Black, Kaytie FR-1 Barton County CC 24.85 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 9 Cato, Octavia SO-2 Butler CC 24.95 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Prescott, Kadesha FR-1 Pratt CC 24.98 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Dayle, Yanique FR-1 New Mexico JC 24.98 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 12 Freeman, Sylvia SO-2 Pratt CC 25.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 12 McGirt, Jatoria SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 14 Campbell, Sharikae FR-1 Barton County CC 25.07 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
* 14 Roberson, Nijah SO-2 Barton County CC 25.07 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 16 Jones, Elon'a FR-1 South Plains 25.16 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 17 Campbell, Coshan SO-2 Highland CC 25.19 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
* 18 Sangster, Anitria FR-1 Barton County CC 25.31 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 19 Miley, D'ajah SO-2 Hinds CC 25.42 # LSU Bayou Bengal 01/31/19
* 20 Lewis, Kai SO-2 Butler CC 25.47 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 21 Brown, Traci SO-2 Iowa Western CC 25.48 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 22 Larkin, Diondra SO-2 Meridian CC 25.50 University of South Alab... 02/03/19
* 23 Pierre, Nikesha FR-1 Pratt CC 25.51 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  24 Roswell, Demisha FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.60 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  25 Roby, Tamara FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.69 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  25 Walcott, Shikyla FR-1 Western Texas College 25.69 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  27 Sklenska, Edita FR-1 Highland CC 25.70 # 2019 Scottie Classic 02/09/19
  28 Coley, Marjanae SO-2 Iowa Central CC 25.71 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
  29 King, Kelliesha FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.72 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  30 Belnavis, Isheena FR-1 Barton County CC 25.75 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  31 Crutcher, Rachel FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.76 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  32 Charlton, LaMeyah SO-2 Central Arizona 25.78 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  33 Foster, Camille FR-1 Mesa CC 25.87 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  33 Moody, Patrice SO-2 South Plains 25.87 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  35 Methelus, Myflore SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.88 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  36 Ugbisien, Onome FR-1 Central Arizona 25.89 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  36 Yeboah, Regina SO-2 Central Arizona 25.89 Puma Indoor Invitational 01/19/19
  38 Forbes, Chanice SO-2 Cloud County CC 25.91 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  38 Hernandez, Alyssa SO-2 South Plains 25.91 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
  40 Rolle, Onnieka FR-1 Highland CC 26.00 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  41 Denton, Kaitlin FR-1 Hinds CC 26.02 # LSU Twilight 02/15/19
  41 Megginson, Tamiyah FR-1 Louisburg College 26.02 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  43 Burnett, Lillie FR-1 Garden City CC 26.03 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
  44 Johnson, Angel FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.06 Ted Nelson Invitational ... 01/11/19
  45 Gayle, Jehnelle FR-1 New Mexico JC 26.08 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  45 Boone, Inayah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton College 26.08 # Eastern Shore Invite-Com... 02/08/19
  47 Clarke, Amya FR-1 Iowa Western CC 26.10 2019 Northwest Open 01/19/19
  48 Koech, Ascar SO-2 Colby CC 26.16 # Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
  49 Giffard, Deborah SO-2 Barton County CC 26.28 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  50 Hamilton, Rebekah SO-2 Butler CC 26.29 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hudson, Mariya SO-2 Western Texas College 54.45 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 2 Wright, Satanya SO-2 Western Texas College 54.80 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 3 Mosley, Christal FR-1 Barton County CC 55.21 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 4 Samuels, Avon SO-2 Monroe College 55.63 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 5 Sermons, Erin SO-2 New Mexico JC 55.68 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 6 Roberson, Nijah SO-2 Barton County CC 55.85 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 7 Campbell, Coshan SO-2 Highland CC 55.89 # 2019 Jayhawk Classic 01/25/19
* 8 Grant, Monique FR-1 New Mexico JC 56.14 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
* 9 Sklenska, Edita FR-1 Highland CC 56.38 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 10 Irving, Christine FR-1 Iowa Western CC 57.07 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 11 Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College 57.46 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
* 12 Coley, Marjanae SO-2 Iowa Central CC 57.49 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
* 13 Sargusingh, Azan SO-2 Barton County CC 57.51 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 14 Tomlinson, Shenelle SO-2 Butler CC 57.59 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
* 15 Mushette, Kimorla FR-1 Hinds CC 58.12 # LSU Twilight 02/15/19
* 16 George, Aliyah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 58.33 2019 Bearcat Invite 02/08/19
* 17 Moore, Janiel SO-2 South Plains 58.34 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 18 Freeman, Sylvia SO-2 Pratt CC 58.46 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 19 Gordon , Nyeira SO-2 Kingsborough CC 58.56 2019 Great Dane Classic 01/12/19
* 20 Rand, Jamaya FR-1 Hinds CC 58.69 # LSU Twilight 02/15/19
* 21 Barnes, Moisha FR-1 New Mexico JC 58.88 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 22 McNeill, India SO-2 Iowa Central CC 58.89 # Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
* 23 Jones, Elon'a FR-1 South Plains 58.90 Tyson Invitational 02/08/19
* 24 Crutcher, Rachel FR-1 New Mexico JC 58.98 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  25 Sangster, Anitria FR-1 Barton County CC 59.13 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  26 Salmans, Emily FR-1 Dodge City CC 59.15 # 2019 Scottie Classic 02/09/19
  27 Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 59.16 Fastrack Last Chance 02/15/19
  28 Gibson, Erin FR-1 Central Arizona 59.24 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  29 Nichols, Kieora SO-2 Barton County CC 59.28 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  30 Miley, D'ajah SO-2 Hinds CC 59.39 Bulldog Open 2019 02/08/19
  31 Forbes, Chanice SO-2 Cloud County CC 59.43 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  32 Mills, Hanah FR-1 South Plains 59.48 @ Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
  33 Stubbs, Kenisha SO-2 Cloud County CC 59.49 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  34 Wright, Octavia FR-1 Highland CC 59.50 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  35 Koech, Ascar SO-2 Colby CC 59.56 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  36 Laribi, Faten FR-1 Monroe College 59.58 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  37 Cage, Zykia FR-1 Hinds CC 59.72 # LSU Twilight 02/15/19
  38 Chandler, Maresha SO-2 Hinds CC 59.76 # LSU Bayou Bengal 01/31/19
  39 Burnett, Lillie FR-1 Garden City CC 59.77 @ Texas Tech Open 02/01/19
  40 Griffin, Azyairiah SO-2 Coffeyville CC 59.92 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
  40 Ward, Jasmine FR-1 Hinds CC 59.92 # LSU Bayou Bengal 01/31/19
  42 Foster, Nicolee SO-2 Central Arizona 59.93 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  43 Gilliard, Jahphiah FR-1 Barton County CC 1:00.08 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  44 Brown, Kamry SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 1:00.18 # Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/08/19
  45 Israel , Casly FR-1 Pratt CC 1:00.47 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  46 Thomas, Catera SO-2 Hinds CC 1:00.95 # LSU Bayou Bengal 01/31/19
  47 Foster, Camille FR-1 Mesa CC 1:01.01 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
  48 Hodges, Feja SO-2 Pratt CC 1:01.10 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
  49 Davis, Sydney FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:01.26 SDSU Indoor Classic 02/08/19
  50 Hamilton, Rebekah SO-2 Butler CC 1:01.43 # Wichita State College In... 02/01/19
600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Campbell, Coshan SO-2 Highland CC 1:31.48 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 2 Archer, Joanna FR-1 Monroe College 1:33.82(500) Boston University David ... 02/08/19
* 3 Calcote, Cadeebra SO-2 Barton County CC 1:34.26 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 4 Wright, Satanya SO-2 Western Texas College 1:34.36(600) 4th Annual Indoor Gorill... 02/08/19
* 5 Samuels, Avon SO-2 Monroe College 1:34.42(500) HBCU Battle 01/11/19
* 6 Gurrola, Aileen SO-2 Colby CC 1:36.00 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 7 Sargusingh, Azan SO-2 Barton County CC 1:36.06 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 8 McNeill, India SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:36.45 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 9 Moore, Janiel SO-2 South Plains 1:37.08 Texas Tech Matador Quali... 02/15/19
* 10 Charlton, LaMeyah SO-2 Central Arizona 1:37.50 Paradise Valley Indoor I... 01/26/19
* 11 Sermons, Erin SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:37.60(600) Red Raider Invite 01/18/19
* 12 Salmans, Emily FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:37.85 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 13 Newman, Makeda FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:37.86 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
* 14 Seema, Malethabo SO-2 Monroe College 1:38.18(500) Boston University John T... 01/25/19
* 15 Tomlinson, Shenelle SO-2 Butler CC 1:38.20 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 16 George, Aliyah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:38.35 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
* 17 Burdova, Magdalena FR-1 Highland CC 1:38.91 2019 NJCAA Region VI Ind... 02/15/19
* 18