ECAC DIII Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* ECAC DIII

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 10.43 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 2 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.46 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 3 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 10.53 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 4 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 10.55 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 5 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.60 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 6 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 10.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 7 Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 10.64 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 7 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.64 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 9 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 10.71 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 10 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 10.74 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 11 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 10.75 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 12 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 10.76 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 13 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 13 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 10.77 NEWMAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 13 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 13 George, Chad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 13 Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 18 Bailey, Tylor SO-2 Stevenson 10.81 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 19 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 10.83 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 19 McGinnis, Ian SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10.83 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 21 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 10.85 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 21 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 10.85 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 23 Pratt, Julian FR-1 Rowan 10.86 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 24 Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 10.89 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 24 Ware, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.89 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 24 Dilolle, Billy FR-1 Moravian 10.89 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
* 27 Morrison, Jashane SR-4 CCNY 10.90 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 27 Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 10.90 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
* 29 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 10.92 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 29 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 10.92 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 29 Jones, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 10.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 32 Sinclair, Jevaughn FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.93 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 33 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10.95 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 33 Lawal, Elijah JR-3 Buffalo State 10.95 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 33 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10.95 2017 Yale Springtime Inv... 04/30/17
* 36 Miller, Anthony SR-4 Farmingdale St. 10.97 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 36 Rich, Ilan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10.97 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 38 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 10.98 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 39 Willard, James SO-2 Buffalo State 10.99 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 40 Gardener, Austin SR-4 Moravian 11.00 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
* 40 Cepeda, Alec SR-4 Oswego State 11.00 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 40 Ferguson, Rafael SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.00 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 43 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.02 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 43 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 11.02 Brown Springtime Invitat... 04/30/17
* 45 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.03 2017 Yale Springtime Inv... 04/30/17
* 46 Miller, Nick FR-1 Buffalo State 11.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
* 46 Holliday, Aaron FR-1 Stevenson 11.05 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 46 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.05 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 49 Hayward, Malcolm SO-2 Stevenson 11.06 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 50 Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 11.07 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 51 Boateng, Atta SR-4 Hunter 11.09 2017 Tom Farrell Classic 05/06/17
* 52 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 11.10 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 52 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 11.10 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 52 Bentley, Jametrius JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11.10 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
* 52 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 11.10 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 52 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.10 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 57 Cruz, Mike SR-4 Cortland St. 11.11 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 21.07 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 21.20 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 3 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.23 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 4 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 21.32 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 5 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 21.38 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 6 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 21.56 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
* 7 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 21.58 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 8 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.63 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 9 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 21.65 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 10 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 21.66 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 11 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.67 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 12 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21.71 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
* 13 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 21.81 Smith Pioneer Invitation... 04/08/17
* 14 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 21.83 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 15 Morrison, Jashane SR-4 CCNY 21.84 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 16 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 21.90 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 17 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 21.94 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
* 18 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 22.00 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 19 Terry, Francis FR-1 Neumann 22.01 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 20 Mollick, Alexander SO-2 Johns Hopkins 22.02 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 21 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 22.04 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 22 Jones, Robert JR-3 DeSales 22.05 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 23 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 22.06 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
* 23 Charie, Regan SO-2 Brandeis 22.06 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 25 Maturano, Anthony FR-1 Rowan 22.07 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 26 Hansen, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 22.08 NEWMAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 27 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.10 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 28 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.11 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 29 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.13 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 30 Shaffer, Nick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 22.14 Ursinus College Invitati... 03/25/17
* 31 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.15 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
* 32 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.16 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 33 Victor, Walter SO-2 Rowan 22.18 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 34 Sinclair, Jevaughn FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.20 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 35 Ramirez, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 22.21 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 36 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.24 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 36 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 22.24 Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
* 38 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 22.25 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 39 Hokett , Robbie JR-3 Brockport St. 22.27 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 40 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 22.30 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 41 Boateng, Atta Hunter 22.32 St. Joseph's Spring Open... 03/25/17
* 41 Fratto, Nikolas JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.32 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
* 43 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 22.34 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 47.35 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 2 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.82 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 3 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 47.93 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 4 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 47.96 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 5 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 48.19 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 6 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 48.35 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
* 7 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 48.42 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 8 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 48.45 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 9 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 48.46 New Captains Classic & C... 04/14/17
* 10 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48.51 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 11 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 48.52 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 12 Brown, Budd SR-4 NYU 48.65 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 13 Taggert, Cory SR-4 Moravian 48.69 Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 14 Jemmott, Enoch FR-1 Cortland St. 48.76 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 15 Jackson, Jamil JR-3 Rowan 48.81 22nd Annual Monmouth Sea... 03/24/17
* 16 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 48.83 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 17 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 48.90 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 18 Rosario, Eric FR-1 Plymouth State 48.94 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
* 19 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 48.96 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 20 Kouyate, Mohamed SO-2 Buffalo State 48.97 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
* 21 Benton, Darius FR-1 Oswego State 49.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 22 Jones, Kyle SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 49.06 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 23 Buchalter, Ryan SR-4 Grove City 49.14 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 24 Jack, Esteafan SO-2 Westfield State 49.20 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 25 Tabb, Marquis SR-4 Rowan 49.26 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 26 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 49.33 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 27 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 49.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 28 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 49.51 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 29 Butler, Andre SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 49.64 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 30 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 49.67 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
* 30 Winston, Elijah SR-4 Vassar 49.67 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 32 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 49.71 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 33 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 49.72 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 34 Cepeda, Alec SR-4 Oswego State 49.73 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 35 Johnson, Nakier JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 49.76 Ursinus College Invitati... 03/25/17
* 36 Proper, Nick SO-2 Utica 49.82 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 37 Dimaria, Nick FR-1 Stevens Institute 49.85 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 38 Sites, Nate JR-3 Widener 49.86 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 39 Brakoh, Kenny FR-1 Marywood 49.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 40 Andrews, Zach SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.95 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 41 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.03 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 42 Hartman, Bradley SR-4 Lebanon Valley 50.04 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:51.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 2 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 1:51.23 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 3 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:51.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 4 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:52.00 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 5 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:52.22 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 6 Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:52.48 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
* 7 Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.67 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 8 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:52.85 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 9 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.94 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
* 10 Neville, Nick SO-2 Rowan 1:53.02 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 11 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 1:53.35 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 12 Vinson, Ethan SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:53.95 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 13 Murray, Marshall SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:54.54 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 14 Fishman, Gabe SR-4 Vassar 1:54.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 15 Selvaggi, Tom SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:54.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 16 Becker, Austin JR-3 Buffalo State 1:54.67 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 17 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:54.78 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 3:45.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 2 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 3:47.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 3 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 3:47.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 4 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:48.83 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 5 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 3:53.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 6 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:54.52 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 7 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:54.62 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 8 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 3:54.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 9 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 3:55.18 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 10 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 3:56.35 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 11 Yukevich, Evan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 3:56.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 12 Zickgraf, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 3:56.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 13 Moretton, Brandan SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:56.84 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 14 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 3:57.33 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 15 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 3:57.68 22nd Annual Monmouth Sea... 03/24/17
* 16 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:57.77 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 17 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:57.93 Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
* 18 Freedman, Jared JR-3 Vassar 3:57.95 Matthew Vassar Twilight ... 05/05/17
* 19 Dugan, Christopher JR-3 Ramapo 3:58.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 20 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 3:58.86 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
* 21 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 3:58.99 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 22 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 3:59.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 23 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 3:59.32 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
* 24 Porquin, Emmanuel SO-2 Salisbury 3:59.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 25 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:59.47 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
* 26 Moody, Mark SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:59.48 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
* 27 Oh, Ted FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3:59.66 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 28 Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:59.77 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
* 29 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 3:59.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 30 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:59.92 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 14:07.76 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 2 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 14:08.18 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
* 3 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 14:21.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 4 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 14:37.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
* 5 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 14:44.23 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 6 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 14:47.71 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 7 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 14:48.18 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 8 Caulfield, Thomas SR-4 St. Lawrence 14:49.43 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 9 Hutton, Mitchell JR-3 Brandeis 14:49.67 Silfen Track & Field Inv... 04/15/17
* 10 Gagnon, John SR-4 Swarthmore 14:50.51 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
* 11 Gash, Langston SO-2 Stevenson 14:54.16 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 12 Henry, Dan SO-2 Rowan 14:54.72 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
* 13 Meyer, John SR-4 Rowan 14:54.99 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 14 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:55.28 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
* 15 Murray, PJ FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:55.98 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
* 16 Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 17 Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.51 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 18 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 14:57.53 Amherst Spring Fling 04/08/17
* 19 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 14:57.64 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
* 20 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:58.10 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 21 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 14:58.39 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
* 22 Patel , Panth JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.76 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 23 Mullins, Corey SO-2 Muhlenberg 14:59.33 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 24 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:00.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 25 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 15:00.92 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 26 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 15:01.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 27 Moore, Jared SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:01.48 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 28 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:02.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 29 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 15:03.74 Matthew Vassar Twilight ... 05/05/17
* 30 Kilgore, Damon JR-3 Gordon 15:03.75 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 31 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:05.49 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 32 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 15:06.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 33 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 15:07.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 34 Becker, Adin FR-1 Vassar 15:08.22 Matthew Vassar Twilight ... 05/05/17
* 35 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 15:08.40 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Inv... 03/23/17
* 36 Fielder , Brandon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:08.53 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
* 37 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 15:09.39 Silfen Track & Field Inv... 04/15/17
* 38 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:11.33 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 39 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 15:11.40 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 40 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 15:12.50 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 41 Stender, Ryan JR-3 Brandeis 15:12.62 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 42 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 15:12.76 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 43 Mitchell, William SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:15.44 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
* 44 Santis, Garrett FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:15.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 45 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:15.96 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 46 Luzzi, Sean JR-3 Misericordia 15:17.13 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 47 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 15:18.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 48 Mudd, Max JR-3 NYU 15:18.47 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
* 49 Riley, Connor FR-1 NYU 15:19.61 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
* 50 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 15:19.89 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 29:51.15 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 2 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 30:30.10 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... 05/12/17
* 3 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30:51.93 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
* 4 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 31:06.24 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 5 Nolte, Dan SR-4 Rochester 31:18.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 6 Helm, Zachary SR-4 Rowan 31:21.85 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
* 7 Brown, Philip JR-3 Vassar 31:25.09 22nd Annual Monmouth Sea... 03/24/17
* 8 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 31:27.00 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 9 Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 31:27.08 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 10 Garvey, Liam JR-3 Brandeis 31:27.52 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 11 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 31:35.95 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 12 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 31:37.25 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 13 Christiansen, Daniel SR-4 Grove City 31:42.95 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 14 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 31:43.10 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 15 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 31:43.60 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 16 Greenseich, Colin JR-3 Oswego State 31:51.11 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 17 Fishbein, Benjamin JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:51.73 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 18 Shirazi, Brandon SO-2 NYU 31:54.81 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 19 Livolsi, Franklin FR-1 Widener 31:56.25 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 20 Freisinger, Edward JR-3 Rowan 31:56.50 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 21 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 32:04.30 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 22 Shaw, Scott SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 32:11.92 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 23 Lamm, Gabe SO-2 DeSales 32:13.20 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 24 Schatz, Jesse JR-3 Vassar 32:14.71 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 25 Bollens, Brian SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 32:16.47 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
* 26 Moyer, Harley SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 32:17.65 Muskie Duals 03/18/17
* 27 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 32:17.86 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 28 Halasowski, Jacob SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32:18.83 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 29 McCarthy, Grant FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 32:19.17 Muskie Duals 03/18/17
* 30 Siegel, Ryan FR-1 Stevenson 32:22.62 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 31 Thornton , Charles JR-3 Johns Hopkins 32:25.47 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 32 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 32:27.18 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 33 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 32:27.96 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 34 Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 32:30.47 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 35 Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 32:30.69 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 36 Parts, Vaughn FR-1 Swarthmore 32:33.41 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 37 Coronado, Carlos SR-4 Rowan 32:35.00 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 38 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 32:36.58 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 39 Safer, Jordan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 32:37.08 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
* 40 Reed, Trever SR-4 Misericordia 32:37.70 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 41 Stewart, Matthew JR-3 RPI 32:42.33 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 42 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 32:43.83 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
* 43 Cheety, William SR-4 Rowan 32:44.20 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 44 Cory, Kevin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 32:44.41 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
* 45 Rastatter, Ryan SO-2 Widener 32:48.10 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 46 Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 32:54.87 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 47 Noland, Derik SR-4 Westfield State 32:57.54 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 48 Masteran, Conner SO-2 Salisbury 32:59.55 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 49 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 33:02.88 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 50 Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 33:03.94 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 51 Desai, Ankur SO-2 Rochester 33:05.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 52 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 33:05.87 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 53 Ulrich, Evan FR-1 Juniata 33:10.30 Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 54 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 33:11.22 Battleground Relays 03/31/17
* 55 Amaral, Brian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 33:11.67 Corsair Classic Track & ... 04/02/17
* 56 Dimond, Conor JR-3 Juniata 33:14.46 Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 57 Donnelly, Ryan SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 33:19.61 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
* 58 Tuohy, Matt SO-2 Ramapo 33:19.86 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 59 Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 33:20.49 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 60 Muermann, Jason FR-1 Rowan 33:21.30 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 14.19 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Malone, Storm SO-2 Cortland St. 14.24 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 3 Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 14.27 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 4 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.34 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 5 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 14.71 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
* 6 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 14.72 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 7 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 14.77 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
* 8 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 14.79 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 9 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 10 Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 14.88 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 11 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14.98 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
* 12 Jonson, Alex FR-1 RPI 15.06 Bates College Invite 04/07/17
* 13 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 15.17 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 14 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15.19 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 15 Duhaney, Chris FR-1 Buffalo State 15.22 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 16 Perez, Edison JR-3 Westfield State 15.23 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
* 17 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 15.33 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 18 Bamisile, Idowu JR-3 Farmingdale St. 15.43 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 18 Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 15.43 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
* 20 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.47 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
* 21 Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 15.50 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
* 21 Canty, William FR-1 Westfield State 15.50 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
* 21 Grillo, Matt FR-1 Rowan 15.50 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
* 21 Kainer, Alex SO-2 Stevens Institute 15.50 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
* 25 Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 15.52 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 25 Guan, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15.52 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 27 McNally, Steve SO-2 Stevens Institute 15.53 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 27 Morrow, Ronald SR-4 Rochester 15.53 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 29 Bates, AJ FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.55 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 30 Bieber, Jonathan JR-3 Albright 15.56 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 31 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 15.58 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 31 Lane, Daniel SO-2 Springfield 15.58 NEWMAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 31 DuPont, Hunter FR-1 Springfield 15.58 NEWMAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 34 Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1 Stockton 15.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 35 Odijie, Osahon JR-3 Buffalo State 15.69 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 36 Bolden, Isaiah SO-2 Plymouth State 15.75 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 37 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 15.80 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 37 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 15.80 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 39 Haeseler, Marcus JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15.86 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
* 40 Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 15.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 51.06 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.34 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 3 Mesiano, Chris SO-2 Rowan 52.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 4 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 52.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 5 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 52.95 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 6 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.62 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 7 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.76 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 8 Bamisile, Idowu JR-3 Farmingdale St. 53.78 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 9 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 54.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 10 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 54.02 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
* 11 Serrette, Noah FR-1 Cortland St. 54.26 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 12 Wilkerson, Cameron FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 54.39 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 13 Grandy, Zach JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 54.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 14 Johnson, Austen SO-2 Cortland St. 55.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 15 Viscardi, Daniel SR-4 St. Lawrence 55.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 16 Yarde, Andrew JR-3 Cortland St. 55.39 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 17 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 55.57 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 17 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 55.57 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
* 19 Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 55.61 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 20 Fisher, Dillon SO-2 Ramapo 55.73 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 21 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 55.77 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 22 Maxwell, Ed JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 55.81 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 23 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 55.97 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 24 Nelson, Dwight SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 56.02 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 25 Shelley, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 56.16 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 26 Kaba, Dan FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 27 Chery, Mark FR-1 Stockton 56.27 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 28 Ayub, Sobaan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 56.44 Panther Spring Invitatio... 04/09/17
* 29 Benton, Darius FR-1 Oswego State 56.49 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 30 Johnson, Kevin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 56.57 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 31 Kane, Brent JR-3 Westfield State 56.59 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
* 32 Robinson, Matthew SO-2 Frostburg State 56.60 Jim Thorpe 05/05/17
* 33 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 56.61 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 34 Tabb, Marquis SR-4 Rowan 56.63 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 35 Oyola, Devin SO-2 Misericordia 56.68 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy... 04/12/17
* 36 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 56.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 37 Santos, Ulysses SO-2 Rowan 56.77 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
* 38 Stovall, Sean SO-2 Widener 56.80 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
* 39 Farrell, Aidan SO-2 Cortland St. 56.81 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 40 Cole, Alieu JR-3 Salisbury 56.86 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 41 Levenson, Nicholas SR-4 Fitchburg St. 56.87 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 9:02.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 2 Flank, Jaryd SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:02.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 3 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 9:09.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 4 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 9:17.62 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 5 Watro, Curtis SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:19.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 6 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 9:22.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 7 Brunnette, Sam SO-2 Plymouth State 9:26.29 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 8 Kilheeney, Bradley SR-4 DeSales 9:26.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 9 Kirk, William SO-2 Salisbury 9:29.36 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 10 Milligan, McQuade JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:30.55 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 11 Blake, John SO-2 Ithaca 9:34.23 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 12 Branch-Shaw, Harrison FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:36.68 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
* 13 Milton, Malcolm JR-3 Salisbury 9:37.44 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 14 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 9:38.36 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 15 Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:44.27 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 16 Boyd, Grant SO-2 Cortland St. 9:45.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 17 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 9:45.66 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 18 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 9:45.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 19 Sommer, Justin JR-3 Oswego State 9:46.59 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 20 Block, Dan SO-2 Utica 9:46.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 21 Thibault, Drew JR-3 Grove City 9:46.91 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 22 Farnan, Jimmy SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:47.15 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 23 Conroy, Nate JR-3 Rochester 9:47.43 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 24 Remillard, Garnet FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:48.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 25 Jaindl, Greg FR-1 Moravian 9:48.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 26 Picard-Buskey, Nathaniel SR-4 NYU 9:49.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 27 Nocco, Nick JR-3 Rowan 9:50.66 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
* 28 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 9:51.21 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
* 29 Taylor, Giacomo SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:51.30 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 30 Auld, Ryan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9:51.32 2017 W&L Carnival 03/17/17
* 31 O'Brien, James FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9:52.35 2017 Yale Springtime Inv... 04/30/17
* 32 Jurkouich, Bryce SO-2 Stockton 9:52.44 Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/14/17
* 33 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 9:52.62 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 34 Whalen, Michael SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 9:52.90 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
* 35 Oduor, Branson FR-1 Salisbury 9:53.12 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 35 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 9:53.12 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 37 Capobianco, Johnny FR-1 RPI 9:53.17 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 38 Schnalzer, Stephen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 9:53.45 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 39 Hartshorne, Hunter FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:54.28 2017 Carnegie Mellon 5 T... 03/25/17
* 40 Malin, Benjamin SR-4 Springfield 9:55.01 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI ... 04/14/17
* 41 King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:55.12 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 42 Boyce, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 9:55.28 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 43 Hanss, Jacob JR-3 Alfred State 9:55.86 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 44 McCann, Kyle SO-2 DeSales 9:55.94 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rowan 41.15 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Stevenson 41.57 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 3 Buffalo State 41.86 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
* 4 PSU-Behrend 42.05 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 5 Utica 42.08 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 6 Stevens Institute 42.17 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 7 Misericordia 42.33 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 8 Frostburg State 42.40 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
* 9 Moravian 42.41 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
* 10 Stockton 42.45 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 11 Farmingdale St. 42.46 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 12 Bethany (W.V.) 42.50 Jasmine Claggett Memoria... 04/14/17
* 13 Springfield 42.53 C.G.A, Springfield, WPI ... 04/14/17
* 14 Colby-Sawyer 42.65 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 15 Widener 42.71 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 16 Johns Hopkins 42.80 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 17 St. John Fisher 42.82 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 18 Brandeis 42.83 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 19 Gwynedd-Mercy 42.86 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy... 04/12/17
* 20 PSU-Harrisburg 42.88 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 21 St. Lawrence 42.89 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 22 Hamilton 42.94 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 23 Muhlenberg 42.95 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 24 Lebanon Valley 43.08 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 25 CCNY 43.09 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 25 Oswego State 43.09 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 27 Ithaca 43.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 27 Westfield State 43.11 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
* 29 Vassar 43.24 Matthew Vassar Twilight ... 05/05/17
* 30 Salisbury 43.27 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 31 Westminster (Pa.) 43.31 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 32 RPI 43.35 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 33 Brockport St. 43.53 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 34 Rochester 43.61 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 34 Cortland St. 43.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 34 DeSales 43.61 Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rowan 3:12.67 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Buffalo State 3:14.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/12/17
* 3 Farmingdale St. 3:14.64 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 4 Cortland St. 3:16.40 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 5 St. John Fisher 3:16.79 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 6 Widener 3:16.85 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 7 Rochester 3:17.56 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 8 Johns Hopkins 3:18.49 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 9 Stevens Institute 3:18.50 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 10 Stevenson 3:18.57 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 11 Brandeis 3:19.34 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 12 St. Lawrence 3:19.38 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 13 Oswego State 3:19.66 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 14 Misericordia 3:19.78 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 15 Utica 3:20.07 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 16 Ithaca 3:20.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 17 Bethany (W.V.) 3:20.88 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 18 NYU 3:20.98 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 19 Salisbury 3:20.99 New Captains Classic & C... 04/14/17
* 20 Plattsburgh St. 3:21.11 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 21 RPI 3:21.51 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 22 Vassar 3:21.70 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 23 PSU-Behrend 3:22.45 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 24 PSU-Harrisburg 3:22.49 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 25 Swarthmore 3:22.57 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 26 Muhlenberg 3:23.48 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 27 Moravian 3:23.49 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
* 28 Nazareth 3:23.61 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 29 Lebanon Valley 3:23.85 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rochester 7:48.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 2 Carnegie Mellon 7:49.17 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 3 Johns Hopkins 7:51.01 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 4 NYU 7:51.44 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 5 St. Lawrence 7:53.46 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 6 Union (N.Y.) 7:54.24 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 7 Lebanon Valley 7:54.50 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 8 McDaniel 7:54.79 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 9 Plymouth State 7:56.80 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 10 RPI 7:58.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 6' 10.75" 2.10m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 6' 10.75" 2.10m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 1 Vachon, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 6' 10.75" 2.10m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 4 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 6' 10.25" 2.09m 2017 Springfield College... 04/22/17
* 5 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 6' 9.75" 2.08m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 6 Lee, William SO-2 NYU 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 7 Clements, Jacob SR-4 Westfield State 6' 7" 2.01m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 8 White, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
* 8 Sattiewhite, Ben JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6' 6.75" 2.00m Eric Loeschner T&F Invit... 04/15/17
* 8 Walker, Kahron SR-4 Moravian 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
* 11 Bailey, Tevin SO-2 Stevenson 6' 6.25" 1.99m 16th Annual Goucher Coll... 03/25/17
* 11 Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 6' 6.25" 1.99m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
* 11 Jimenez, Johan SR-4 Medgar Evers 6' 6.25" 1.99m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 11 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 6' 6.25" 1.99m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 15 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 6' 5.5" 1.97m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
* 15 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6' 5.5" 1.97m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 17 Schultz, Collin JR-3 Frostburg State 6' 5" 1.96m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
* 17 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 6' 5" 1.96m Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 19 Davis, Adonis FR-1 Brockport St. 6' 4.75" 1.95m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 19 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 6' 4.75" 1.95m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 19 Clifton, Garrett SR-4 Bard 6' 4.75" 1.95m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 19 Maritato, Max JR-3 RPI 6' 4.75" 1.95m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
* 23 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 6' 4.25" 1.94m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
* 24 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 6' 4" 1.93m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 25 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 6' 3.5" 1.92m 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 25 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 27 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
* 27 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6' 3.25" 1.91m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
* 27 Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 6' 3.25" 1.91m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
* 27 Laramee, Jason JR-3 Springfield 6' 3.25" 1.91m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 31 Trinkle, Erik SR-4 RPI 6' 2.75" 1.90m Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 31 Okereke, Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 6' 2.75" 1.90m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 31 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 6' 2.75" 1.90m WCU Invitational 04/07/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17' 6.5" 5.35m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Patten, Luke SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16' 5.25" 5.01m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 3 Steinman, Josh SR-4 Brockport St. 16' 1.25" 4.91m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 4 Oehler-Marx, Whitman SR-4 Brockport St. 15' 11.25" 4.86m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 5 Cohen, Kyle JR-3 Brockport St. 15' 9" 4.80m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 6 Curran, Zach SO-2 Alfred State 15' 7" 4.75m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 7 Lesnick, Evan SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 15' 5" 4.70m Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 7 Kollmer, Charles JR-3 Cortland St. 15' 5" 4.70m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 9 Mansfield, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15' 3.5" 4.66m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 10 Dorsey, David JR-3 Ithaca 15' 1.5" 4.61m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 11 Hartman, Calvin SR-4 Ramapo 15' 1" 4.60m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 12 Goodwin, Scott SO-2 Moravian 14' 11" 4.55m 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
* 12 Greenlaw, Matthew SO-2 Cortland St. 14' 11" 4.55m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 14 Nally, Joey FR-1 Ithaca 14' 9" 4.50m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 14 Mieses, Ivan FR-1 Cortland St. 14' 9" 4.50m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
* 16 King, Sherman JR-3 NYU 14' 7.25" 4.45m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 16 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 14' 7.25" 4.45m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
* 16 Guenther, Karl Swarthmore 14' 7.25" 4.45m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 19 Kendra, Mitchell JR-3 Waynesburg 14' 6.25" 4.43m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
* 20 Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1 Stockton 14' 5.25" 4.40m Ursinus College Invitati... 03/25/17
* 20 Fitchett, Corey SR-4 Cortland St. 14' 5.25" 4.40m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 20 Fountain, William SR-4 Salisbury 14' 5.25" 4.40m New Captains Classic & C... 04/14/17
* 23 Davies, Derek FR-1 Plymouth State 14' 2" 4.32m MIT Sean Collier Invitat... 04/22/17
* 24 Vetere, Joseph SO-2 RPI 14' 1.75" 4.31m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 24 Kester, Jake SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 14' 1.75" 4.31m SRU Open 04/20/17
* 26 Foster, Matt SR-4 Ithaca 14' 1.25" 4.30m Ithaca College Tuesday M... 04/25/17
* 26 Dangrow, Elijah FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14' 1.25" 4.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
* 26 Aaron, Luke JR-3 PSU-Behrend 14' 1.25" 4.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
* 26 Grimm, Kyle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 14' 1.25" 4.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
* 26 Dixon, Malik JR-3 Widener 14' 1.25" 4.30m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
* 26 Foley, Sean FR-1 Alfred 14' 1.25" 4.30m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 26 Fisk, Christopher FR-1 Utica 14' 1.25" 4.30m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 26 Warren, Curtis JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 14' 1.25" 4.30m 2017 North Atlantic Conf... 04/30/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 25' 0.75" 7.64m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 2 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon JR-3 Rowan 24' 10" 7.57m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 3 Williams, Devlen JR-3 Cortland St. 24' 5" 7.44m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 4 Riddick, Marquise JR-3 Brockport St. 23' 11.5" 7.30m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 5 Pollitt, Justyce SR-4 Rowan 23' 10.25" 7.27m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 6 Lewis, Jared JR-3 Stockton 23' 9" 7.24m Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/14/17
* 7 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 23' 7.25" 7.19m 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 8 Crumb, Adam SR-4 Oswego State 23' 2.75" 7.08m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 9 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 23' 2.5" 7.07m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
* 10 Su, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23' 1.75" 7.05m Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 11 McInnis, Jeffrey FR-1 Salisbury 23' 1.25" 7.04m CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 11 Anderson, Dexter SR-4 Rowan 23' 1.25" 7.04m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 13 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 23' 0" 7.01m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
* 14 Sallah-Mohammed, Baboucar FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22' 11.25" 6.99m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 15 Weaver, Zaire SO-2 Rowan 22' 10.5" 6.97m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 16 Lambert, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 22' 10" 6.96m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 17 Stone, Dereck JR-3 Westfield State 22' 8.5" 6.92m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 18 Walker, Kahron SR-4 Moravian 22' 7.25" 6.89m Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 19 Ezike, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 22' 7" 6.88m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 20 Boyer, Donald SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22' 6.25" 6.86m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 21 Hannon, Jared SO-2 Keene State 22' 5.75" 6.85m 2017 Springfield College... 04/22/17
* 21 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 22' 5.75" 6.85m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 23 Jones, Dawan JR-3 Cortland St. 22' 5" 6.83m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
* 23 Denny, Eric SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 22' 5" 6.83m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 25 Brand, Wendell SO-2 Farmingdale St. 22' 3.75" 6.80m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 26 Watlington, Ka'Sean FR-1 Utica 22' 3" 6.78m Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 26 Bull, Quayree JR-3 Utica 22' 3" 6.78m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 28 Seifu, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22' 2.25" 6.76m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 29 Allan, Jack FR-1 Brandeis 22' 1.5" 6.74m Silfen Track & Field Inv... 04/15/17
* 30 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 21' 11.75" 6.70m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 30 Su, Yohan SO-2 NYU 21' 11.75" 6.70m 2017 Tom Farrell Classic 05/06/17
* 32 Adedeji, Matthew JR-3 Salisbury 21' 11.5" 6.69m CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 33 Viscardi, Daniel SR-4 St. Lawrence 21' 10.75" 6.67m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 34 Stock, Brian SO-2 Moravian 21' 10.25" 6.66m Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lewis, Jared JR-3 Stockton 50' 11" 15.52m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Ezike, Benjamin SR-4 Buffalo State 48' 10.75" 14.90m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 3 Jones, Dawan JR-3 Cortland St. 48' 7.25" 14.81m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
* 4 Bess, Aaron SR-4 Stockton 48' 1.75" 14.67m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 5 Escoffery, Harrison JR-3 Rowan 48' 1.25" 14.66m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 6 Colley, Josh SR-4 Widener 47' 11.25" 14.61m 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 7 Vitagliano, Matt JR-3 RPI 47' 10.5" 14.59m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 8 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 47' 3.5" 14.41m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 9 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 47' 1" 14.35m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 10 White, Christopher SO-2 Cortland St. 46' 10.75" 14.29m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 11 Olugbenga, Olutobi SO-2 Misericordia 46' 7.5" 14.21m 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 12 Shaw, Taj FR-1 Brockport St. 46' 7.25" 14.20m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 13 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth JR-3 Stevenson 46' 6.75" 14.19m 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 14 Harris, Randy SO-2 Lebanon Valley 46' 5.5" 14.16m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 15 Hedgepeth, Anthony SO-2 Alvernia 46' 4.75" 14.14m 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
* 16 Watlington, Ka'Sean FR-1 Utica 46' 4" 14.12m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 16 Okereke, Francis JR-3 Brockport St. 46' 4" 14.12m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 18 Davis, Adonis FR-1 Brockport St. 46' 1.5" 14.06m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 19 DeLaurentis, Preston JR-3 Hamilton 45' 11.75" 14.01m NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 20 Haywood, Hassan SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 45' 10.75" 13.99m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 20 Arika, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 45' 10.75" 13.99m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 22 Brand, Wendell SO-2 Farmingdale St. 45' 10" 13.97m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 23 Fernandez, Eloy JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 24 Belkin, Daniel SO-2 Swarthmore 45' 4.25" 13.82m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 25 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 45' 1.5" 13.75m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 26 Cole, Mike SR-4 Grove City 45' 0.5" 13.73m Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 26 Murphy, Sean FR-1 Utica 45' 0.5" 13.73m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 28 Perry, Churchill FR-1 Brandeis 44' 11.5" 13.70m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 29 Hejna, Benjamin SO-2 Swarthmore 44' 11" 13.69m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
* 30 McCoy, Joe FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 44' 10.25" 13.67m 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 31 Weaver, Zaire SO-2 Rowan 44' 9.5" 13.65m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 32 Adedeji, Matthew JR-3 Salisbury 44' 8.25" 13.62m CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 33 Thorne, Trent SR-4 Albright 44' 5.25" 13.54m The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
* 33 Herbert, Justin SO-2 CCNY 44' 5.25" 13.54m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
* 35 Cash, Roland FR-1 Moravian 44' 4.25" 13.52m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 36 Farber, Reed SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 44' 3.5" 13.50m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 37 Brister, Justin FR-1 Utica 44' 3.25" 13.49m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 38 Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 44' 0.75" 13.43m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lowery, John SR-4 Frostburg State 59' 2.75" 18.05m Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 2 Obenrader, Mitch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 57' 9.5" 17.61m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 3 Rogers, Jon SR-4 Brockport St. 56' 8.5" 17.28m Geneseo Early Season Inv... 04/02/17
* 4 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 52' 7.25" 16.03m Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 5 Dennerlein, Edward SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 52' 1" 15.87m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 6 Forrester, Neil SR-4 Stevens Institute 51' 10.5" 15.81m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 7 Kohles, Glenn SR-4 Rowan 51' 8.25" 15.75m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 8 Nyholm, Karl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 50' 6.75" 15.41m MIT Sean Collier Invitat... 04/22/17
* 9 Volz, Andrew SR-4 Salisbury 50' 6" 15.39m 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 10 Wagaman, Adam SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50' 5.5" 15.38m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
* 11 Webb, Jarrod SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 50' 4.5" 15.35m Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
* 12 Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 50' 2" 15.29m 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
* 13 Johnson, Christian FR-1 Brockport St. 50' 1.25" 15.27m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 14 Kaczmarek, Samuel SR-4 Utica 50' 0.5" 15.25m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
* 15 Couch, Mitchel SR-4 Cortland St. 49' 11.25" 15.22m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 16 Prethus, Anders SO-2 Alfred State 48' 11.75" 14.93m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
* 17 Rapone, Gunner SO-2 Brockport St. 48' 10.25" 14.89m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 18 Herbster, Dan SR-4 Widener 48' 0.5" 14.64m 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 19 Hensley, Graham SR-4 Salisbury 48' 0" 14.63m CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 20 Mosher, Tyler FR-1 Utica 47' 11.25" 14.61m 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
* 21 Nelson, Julian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 47' 11" 14.60m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
* 22 Sladick, Kenneth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 47' 9" 14.55m Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
* 23 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 47' 7.25" 14.51m Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 24 Schofel, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 47' 5.75" 14.47m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 25 Marollo, Nicholas SR-4 Marywood 47' 5.25" 14.46m 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 26 Mountain, Benjamin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 47' 5" 14.45m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
* 27 Crouch, Evan Widener 47' 1" 14.35m 2017 Delaware Open 04/08/17
* 28 Trzcinski, David JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 47' 0.75" 14.34m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 29 Mathewson, Ross SO-2 St. John Fisher 46' 11" 14.30m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 30 Gonatas, George FR-1 RPI 46' 8.75" 14.24m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
* 31 Filangieri, Jerry SR-4 Stockton 46' 7.5" 14.21m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 31 Wagner, Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 46' 7.5" 14.21m 16th Annual Goucher Coll... 03/25/17
* 33 Hunkins , Jordan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 46' 4.75" 14.14m Charleston Southern Univ... 03/17/17
* 34 Vantine, Brandon SR-4 Waynesburg 46' 2.75" 14.09m Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Yon, Cameron SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 171' 1" 52.15m Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 2 Kohles, Glenn SR-4 Rowan 170' 1" 51.85m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 3 Rogers, Jon SR-4 Brockport St. 161' 6" 49.24m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 4 Havkins, Michael JR-3 Muhlenberg 160' 9" 49.00m 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 5 Obenrader, Mitch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 160' 0" 48.77m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 6 Couch, Mitchel SR-4 Cortland St. 159' 4" 48.57m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 7 Williams-Beard, Jacorey JR-3 Rowan 151' 9" 46.25m Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 8 Jacobson, Zach JR-3 Johns Hopkins 150' 11" 45.99m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
* 9 Dygos, James SR-4 Ramapo 150' 8" 45.92m 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
* 10 Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 150' 5" 45.85m 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
* 11 Cherney, Sam SR-4 Ithaca 150' 1" 45.74m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
* 12 Johnson, Christian FR-1 Brockport St. 149' 10" 45.68m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 13 Manford, Jude SO-2 Utica 149' 9" 45.65m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 14 Schofel, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 149' 9" 45.64m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 15 Ferrin, Duncan JR-3 Salisbury 148' 10" 45.36m 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 15 Lewis, Logan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 148' 10" 45.36m Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 17 Forrester, Neil SR-4 Stevens Institute 148' 8" 45.31m Ramapo College Track & F... 03/31/17
* 18 Schmidt, Stephen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 147' 7" 44.99m Ramapo College Track & F... 03/31/17
* 19 Gonatas, George FR-1 RPI 147' 4" 44.91m Bates College Invite 04/07/17
* 20 Krute, Nicholas JR-3 Stevens Institute 146' 0" 44.51m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 21 Emerson, Billy SO-2 McDaniel 145' 10" 44.46m 2017 Mason-Dixon Invitat... 04/22/17
* 22 Kerns, John FR-1 Frostburg State 144' 11" 44.17m 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
* 23 Grote, Scott SO-2 Brandeis 144' 8" 44.09m Brown Springtime Invitat... 04/30/17
* 24 Ogunleye, Paul FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 144' 5" 44.02m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
* 25 Nyholm, Karl JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 144' 1" 43.92m Smith Pioneer Invitation... 04/08/17
* 26 Webb, Jarrod SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 143' 6" 43.75m SRU Open 04/20/17
* 26 Hensley, Graham SR-4 Salisbury 143' 6" 43.75m CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 28 Strychowski, Thomas Stockton 143' 2" 43.64m 2017 Delaware Open 04/08/17
* 29 Dennerlein, Edward SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 142' 10" 43.54m 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
* 30 Berger, Erik SO-2 Muhlenberg 141' 10" 43.24m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/01/17
* 31 Jansen, Andrew JR-3 Swarthmore 141' 6" 43.14m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 32 Cahill, Greg SR-4 Moravian 140' 6" 42.83m Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 33 Prethus, Anders SO-2 Alfred State 140' 5" 42.80m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 34 Armstrong, Ian JR-3 McDaniel 139' 11" 42.64m Battleground Relays 03/31/17
* 35 Yap, Sidney FR-1 Stevenson 139' 5" 42.50m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Couch, Mitchel SR-4 Cortland St. 190' 6" 58.06m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 190' 1" 57.95m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 3 Schofel, Jacob JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 184' 7" 56.27m Great Lakes NCAA Final Q... 05/18/17
* 4 Cass III, Larry SR-4 Ithaca 182' 4" 55.58m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 5 Lowery, John SR-4 Frostburg State 179' 11" 54.84m Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 6 Cardona, William JR-3 Rowan 179' 7" 54.74m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 7 Pesanello, Mike SR-4 RPI 179' 5" 54.69m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 8 Rogers, Jon SR-4 Brockport St. 175' 5" 53.48m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 9 Ferrin, Duncan JR-3 Salisbury 172' 11" 52.70m 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 10 Bonk, Sam JR-3 Utica 167' 2" 50.95m Jerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/15/17
* 11 Keller, Sam SR-4 RPI 165' 2" 50.34m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 12 Porterfield, Malcolm JR-3 RPI 161' 7" 49.25m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
* 13 Paterno, Andrew SR-4 Juniata 161' 1" 49.11m 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 14 Hochadel, Tyler SO-2 Cortland St. 160' 6" 48.92m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 15 Mathewson, Ross SO-2 St. John Fisher 160' 0" 48.78m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 16 Dygos, James SR-4 Ramapo 159' 8" 48.68m 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
* 17 Rapone, Gunner SO-2 Brockport St. 159' 5" 48.60m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 18 Sladick, Kenneth SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 159' 3" 48.54m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 19 Gonatas, George FR-1 RPI 158' 7" 48.34m 2017 Capital District Cl... 04/29/17
* 20 Antonucci, Anthony JR-3 PSU-Behrend 158' 5" 48.29m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 21 Mani, Jabari JR-3 Widener 157' 11" 48.13m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 22 Volz, Andrew SR-4 Salisbury 157' 4" 47.97m New Captains Classic & C... 04/14/17
* 23 Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 155' 7" 47.43m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 24 Mountain, Benjamin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 155' 7" 47.42m NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 25 Hoover, Jon SR-4 Utica 155' 6" 47.40m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
* 26 Kerns, John FR-1 Frostburg State 154' 7" 47.12m ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 27 Edic, Thomas SO-2 Utica 152' 2" 46.39m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 28 Faulise, Matt FR-1 Brockport St. 151' 9" 46.26m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Stalters, Cameron SO-2 Fitchburg St. 220' 7" 67.23m J. Elmer Swanson T& F ... 04/22/17
* 2 Obenrader, Mitch SR-4 PSU-Behrend 218' 10" 66.70m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 3 DeVaux, Whitton JR-3 Springfield 214' 6" 65.38m DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 4 Gebhardt, Ryan SO-2 Rowan 207' 11" 63.37m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 5 Condo, Robert JR-3 Moravian 204' 9" 62.40m Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 6 Guarino, Michael SR-4 Moravian 204' 8" 62.38m Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 7 Begen, Michael SR-4 Ramapo 200' 7" 61.14m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 8 Sing, Evan SO-2 Widener 199' 7" 60.83m Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 9 Boucher, Tom SR-4 Johns Hopkins 194' 10" 59.38m Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 10 Thomas, Mike FR-1 Ramapo 190' 2" 57.97m Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 11 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Utica 188' 4" 57.40m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 12 Erisman, Tanner SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 188' 1" 57.34m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
* 13 Rodgers, Cameron JR-3 Ramapo 186' 4" 56.79m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 14 Lang, Tom SR-4 DeSales 186' 1" 56.73m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 15 Rosenberg, Noah SR-4 Swarthmore 185' 4" 56.50m 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 16 Grella, Joe SR-4 RPI 185' 2" 56.43m 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
* 17 Reed, Quinton JR-3 Grove City 185' 0" 56.38m Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 18 Szelc, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 184' 3" 56.15m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 19 Kozloski, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 183' 5" 55.92m UMW Opener 03/18/17
* 20 Mitton, Alex JR-3 Muhlenberg 179' 8" 54.77m 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
* 21 Drigo, David JR-3 Westfield State 178' 4" 54.35m New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
* 22 Williams, Richard FR-1 Springfield 178' 1" 54.28m Smith Pioneer Invitation... 04/08/17
* 23 Locke, Ryan FR-1 Stevens Institute 178' 0" 54.26m Matthew Vassar Twilight ... 05/05/17
* 24 Guenzel, Hunter FR-1 Alvernia 177' 8" 54.15m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 25 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 176' 9" 53.88m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 26 Rebarchak, Joseph FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 175' 8" 53.54m York College Twilight Me... 04/12/17
* 27 Rosen, Ryan JR-3 Rochester 175' 7" 53.53m Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 28 Lyons, Tanner JR-3 Stevens Institute 175' 0" 53.33m 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
* 29 Sozzi, Anthony SO-2 Rowan 174' 10" 53.30m 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 30 Gross, Matt FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 174' 6" 53.20m 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 31 Newmann, Dalton FR-1 Stevens Institute 173' 3" 52.80m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 7021 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  2 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 6831 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  3 Bartnett, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6625 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invita... 04/12/17
  4 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 6471 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  5 Di Vittorio, Brent SO-2 Cortland St. 6339 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  6 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 6327 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  7 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 6301 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  8 Denny, Eric SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 6127 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
  9 Shotto, Tyler SR-4 Marywood 5962 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
  10 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5918 Mt. SAC Relays/CA Invita... 04/12/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 11.64 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.84 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
* 3 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.00 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 4 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 12.02 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 5 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 12.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 6 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 12.13 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 7 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 12.14 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 7 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.14 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 9 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 12.20 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
* 10 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 12.32 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 11 Murray, Cathenia SO-2 CCNY 12.33 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 11 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 12.33 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 13 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 12.35 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/14/17
* 14 jones, ebonique SR-4 Rowan 12.36 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 15 Williams-Wiles, Lauren SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 12.37 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 15 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 12.37 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 17 Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 12.38 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 18 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 12.40 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 19 Scarpello, Molly FR-1 Brockport St. 12.42 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 20 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 12.48 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
* 20 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 12.48 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 22 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 12.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 23 Brown, Cheyanne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.54 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
* 24 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 12.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 24 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 12.56 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
* 26 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 12.57 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 26 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 12.57 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
* 28 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 12.58 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/08/17
* 28 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.58 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
* 28 Plympton, Elisabeth FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 12.58 2017 Upstate Classic 04/15/17
* 31 Yuan, Chenxi SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.61 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 32 Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 12.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 32 Clements, Anna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.62 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 34 Prutsman, Taryn JR-3 Brockport St. 12.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 34 Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 12.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 34 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 12.63 Ramapo College Track & F... 03/31/17
* 37 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 12.65 48th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.03 The Blue Jay Tune-Up 04/29/17
* 2 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 24.39 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 3 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.53 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 4 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 24.61 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 5 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 24.66 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 6 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 24.67 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 7 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 24.99 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 8 Camacho, Kayla SO-2 Swarthmore 25.21 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 9 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 25.25 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
* 10 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 25.35 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 11 Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 25.41 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
* 11 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 25.41 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 13 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.43 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 13 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 25.43 2017 Tom Farrell Classic 05/06/17
* 15 Burroughs , Catarra JR-3 Buffalo State 25.45 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 15 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 25.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 17 Metelus, Sciancia SR-4 Medgar Evers 25.46 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/14/17
* 18 Blanton, Mariah SR-4 Ramapo 25.50 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 19 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 25.53 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 20 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 25.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 21 Roberts, Cierra FR-1 Stevenson 25.60 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 22 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 25.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 23 Lodge, Abby SO-2 Stockton 25.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 24 Rowe, Katie FR-1 Springfield 25.72 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 25 Miller, Keyanna JR-3 Medgar Evers 25.73 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 26 Cooper, Lily FR-1 Moravian 25.76 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
* 27 Holmes, Dayonna SR-4 Buffalo State 25.78 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 28 matos, Lexxus SR-4 Rowan 25.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 28 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 25.89 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
* 30 Farley, Jamie SO-2 Salisbury 25.90 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 31 John-Ogam, Cynthia SO-2 Brockport St. 25.91 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 32 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 25.93 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 33 Wanner, Heather SR-4 Alvernia 25.95 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 34 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 25.96 2017 TCNJ Invitational 04/08/17
* 35 Francis, Rachel SR-4 Brockport St. 25.99 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 36 Brown, Cheyanne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 26.01 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.09 Ursinus College Invitati... 03/25/17
* 2 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 55.39 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 3 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 55.58 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 4 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.39 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 5 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 56.55 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 6 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 56.88 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 7 Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 57.05 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 8 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 57.19 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 9 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 57.23 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/14/17
* 10 robinson, beatrice FR-1 Rowan 57.39 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 11 Previte, Corrine SR-4 Gordon 57.59 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 12 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 57.70 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 13 Miller, Keyanna JR-3 Medgar Evers 57.74 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/14/17
* 14 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 58.00 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 15 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 58.27 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 16 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 58.29 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 17 Hoople, Brooke SR-4 Husson 58.57 2017 Aloha Relays 04/21/17
* 18 Peters, Dominique FR-1 Rowan 58.62 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 19 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 58.63 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 20 Raymond, Tiffany FR-1 Buffalo State 58.64 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
* 21 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 58.70 Silfen Track & Field Inv... 04/15/17
* 22 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 58.74 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 23 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 58.75 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 24 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 58.82 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/18/17
* 25 Gregory, Shaniece FR-1 Oswego State 58.85 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 26 Peeke-Brown, Jaquin SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 58.86 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 27 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 59.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 28 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 59.07 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
* 29 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 59.25 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/14/17
* 30 Somers, Robyn SO-2 DeSales 59.31 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 31 Vreugde, Carly FR-1 Oswego State 59.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.22 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:10.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 3 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:11.48 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
* 4 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:11.67 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 5 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 6 Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:14.42 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 7 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 2:14.70 Brown Springtime Invitat... 04/30/17
* 8 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 2:15.23 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 8 Danoski, Carly FR-1 Moravian 2:15.23 Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
* 10 Hancock, Katelyn SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:15.44 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 11 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 2:15.79 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 12 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 13 Brush, Erin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:16.43 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 14 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:16.60 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 15 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 2:16.71 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 16 Carlin, Kristy JR-3 Hunter 2:16.77 2017 Tom Farrell Classic 05/06/17
* 16 Gittens, Alex SR-4 Vassar 2:16.77 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 18 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 2:16.84 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 19 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 20 Cheu, Lindsay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:17.12 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 21 Ciriello, Rose SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:17.30 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 22 Granger, Cierra SO-2 Stockton 2:17.40 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 23 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:17.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 24 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 2:17.49 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
* 25 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:17.65 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 25 Balcezak, Lucy SR-4 Vassar 2:17.65 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
* 27 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 2:17.88 NESCAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 28 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:17.93 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
* 29 Beltran, Jen JR-3 Swarthmore 2:18.09 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
* 30 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:18.59 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 31 Heil, Holly FR-1 Brockport St. 2:18.68 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
* 32 McCloskey, Shea FR-1 Salisbury 2:18.93 New Captains Classic & C... 04/14/17
* 33 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 2:19.11 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 34 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:19.21 Liberty League Champions... 04/22/17
* 35 Thompson, Kathryn FR-1 Waynesburg 2:19.24 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 36 Angellella, Brianna JR-3 Rowan 2:19.35 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 37 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:19.65 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 38 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 2:19.97 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:28.52 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:28.81 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
* 3 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:31.28 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/18/17
* 4 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:31.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 5 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:32.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 6 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 4:36.91 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 7 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 4:37.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
* 8 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:37.75 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 9 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 10 Persson, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:39.16 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 11 Smith, Caroline JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:39.87 2017 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/21/17
* 12 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 4:39.88 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
* 13 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:39.97 Panther Spring Invitatio... 04/09/17
* 14 D'Addario, Gina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:40.07 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 15 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:40.69 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 16 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 4:41.82 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 17 Price, Lilly FR-1 Swarthmore 4:42.25 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 17 Grusby, Rebecca FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:42.25 Hopkins Invitational 04/14/17
* 19 Kordrupel, Veronica SO-2 Buffalo State 4:42.75 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 20 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 4:43.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 21 Visca, Mary SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:43.62 Matthew Vassar Twilight ... 05/05/17
* 22 Marchetti, Angie JR-3 Waynesburg 4:44.43 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 23 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 4:44.62 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 24 Martello, Shannon SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:44.78 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 25 Wiman, Savannah JR-3 Vassar 4:45.24 Matthew Vassar Twilight ... 05/05/17
* 26 Winklbauer, Kelly SO-2 Stevenson 4:45.39 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 27 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 4:45.52 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 28 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:45.63 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 29 Sacks, Claudia FR-1 Juniata 4:45.77 Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 30 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 4:46.49 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
* 31 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 4:46.64 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 32 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 4:46.66 New England Alliance Out... 04/29/17
* 33 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 4:46.79 St. John Fisher College ... 05/13/17
* 34 Hughes, Paris JR-3 Ramapo 4:46.94 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
* 35 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 4:47.23 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 36 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 4:47.57 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 16:33.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 2 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:35.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 3 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:44.67 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 4 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 16:45.58 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 5 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 16:56.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 6 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 17:01.03 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 7 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 17:06.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 8 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:09.12 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 9 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:16.41 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 10 Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 17:20.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 11 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 17:22.12 Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/14/17
* 12 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 17:25.87 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 13 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 17:32.37 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
* 14 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 17:35.38 Cardinal Classic 04/29/17
* 15 Pacilio, Jamie JR-3 Muhlenberg 17:36.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 16 Reid-Shaw, Indy SR-4 Swarthmore 17:36.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 17 Dolins, Maddie SR-4 Brandeis 17:38.07 Silfen Track & Field Inv... 04/15/17
* 18 Bettis, Christin SR-4 Rowan 17:39.74 2017 Sam Howell Invitati... 04/08/17
* 19 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:43.76 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 20 Alavilli, Aparna SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 17:44.14 Westminster Invitational... 04/08/17
* 21 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:47.94 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 22 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 17:49.09 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 23 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 17:51.73 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 24 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 17:55.52 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 25 Driscoll, Caroline FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:56.42 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 26 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 17:56.46 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 27 Stahl, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:56.53 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 28 Visca, Mary SO-2 Stevens Institute 17:56.97 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 29 Persson, Erin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 18:01.97 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 30 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 18:02.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 31 Jacob, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:03.05 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 32 Palmer, Shaina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:04.52 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 33 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:05.41 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 34 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 18:06.98 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 35 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 18:08.95 NEWMAC Track & Field Cha... 04/29/17
* 36 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 18:11.47 Mount Union John Homon O... 04/07/17
* 37 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 18:11.80 2017 Greyhound Invitatio... 04/14/17
* 38 Collado, Yanibel SO-2 Juniata 18:11.90 Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 39 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 18:13.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 40 Perschetz, Lauren SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 18:13.77 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
* 41 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 18:14.29 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 42 Levy, Sam FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:18.56 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
* 43 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 18:21.21 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
* 44 Schwartz, Alison JR-3 Salisbury 18:22.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 34:27.37 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 2 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34:27.60 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 3 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 34:42.02 Stanford Invitational 03/31/17
* 4 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36:03.81 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 5 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 36:11.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 6 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 36:23.59 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 7 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 36:43.24 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 8 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 36:44.85 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 9 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 36:53.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 10 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 36:59.73 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 11 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 37:03.25 Penn Relays 04/27/17
* 12 Hartz, Meredith SO-2 Misericordia 37:55.52 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 13 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 38:01.15 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 14 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 38:01.20 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 15 Zhou, Alice SR-4 Wellesley 38:09.97 Silfen Track & Field Inv... 04/15/17
* 16 Dorsky, Laura SR-4 NYU 38:15.38 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 17 Demeo, Alex SO-2 Salve Regina 38:20.73 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 18 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Waynesburg 38:23.68 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 19 Gerber, Julie JR-3 Waynesburg 38:24.14 Presidents AC Outdoor Tr... 04/28/17
* 20 Schwartz, Alison JR-3 Salisbury 38:29.99 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
* 21 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 38:33.06 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
* 22 Meehan, Tess SR-4 Johns Hopkins 38:40.73 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
* 23 Leask, Julia SO-2 Hunter 38:45.78 Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/14/17
* 24 Farney, Rhiannon JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 38:53.09 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 25 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 39:05.58 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 26 Federinko, Emma JR-3 Misericordia 39:13.60 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 27 Varone, Victoria SR-4 Salve Regina 39:21.20 Bridgewater State Univer... 03/24/17
* 28 Welsh, Christina JR-3 Stockton 39:21.87 Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/14/17
* 29 Spicer , Shae SR-4 Widener 39:26.90 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/31/17
* 30 Acton, Emily JR-3 Rowan 39:34.02 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 31 Donnelly, Jordyn SO-2 Misericordia 39:35.02 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Woolley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 14.13 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 2 Pray, Sabrina JR-3 Westfield State 14.42 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 3 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 14.44 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 4 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 14.45 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 5 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 14.46 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/25/17
* 6 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 14.49 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 7 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 14.68 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 8 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 14.69 2017 Middle Atlantic Con... 05/04/17
* 9 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 14.83 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 10 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 14.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 11 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 14.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 12 Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 14.94 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 13 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 15.09 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
* 14 Schooler, Amari SO-2 Moravian 15.17 Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 15 Williams, Ashley SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 15.26 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
* 16 Singleton, Alisha SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.27 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 17 Carluccio, Joanna JR-3 Stockton 15.30 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 17 Johnson, Kim JR-3 Rowan 15.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 19 Kendrick, Leah FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.31 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
* 20 Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 15.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 21 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.39 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 22 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15.44 2017 CSAC Track & Field ... 05/05/17
* 23 Allen-Waller, Lulu SR-4 Swarthmore 15.51 2017 Lions Invitational 04/28/17
* 24 Gosdeck, Marisa JR-3 Brockport St. 15.52 Golden Eagle Friday Nigh... 04/14/17
* 25 Duguay, Keegan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 15.53 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 26 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.54 Nazareth College ROC Cit... 04/09/17
* 27 Cheong, Melissa JR-3 Moravian 15.55 Landmark Conference Outd... 05/06/17
* 28 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 15.64 UMW Opener 03/18/17
* 29 Boyce, Abigail SR-4 Oswego State 15.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 30 Wahlgren, Emily FR-1 Salisbury 15.76 CAC Outdoor Championship... 04/21/17
* 31 Belewich, Emily SR-4 Cobleskill 15.79 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 32 Ayinde, Fatimat NYU 15.80 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 1:01.71 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
* 2 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 1:01.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 3 Wylie, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1:02.22 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 4 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 1:02.34 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/15/17
* 5 Popp, Lexi SO-2 Westfield State 1:02.66 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & ... 05/12/17
* 6 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:02.80 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 7 Pell, Rachel JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:02.88 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
* 8 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:03.44 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 9 Hochbrueckner, Kate SR-4 Brockport St. 1:03.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 10 Dukes, Aishah SO-2 Widener 1:04.59 2017 Mideast Invitationa... 05/18/17
* 11 Uhl, Kaylee SO-2 Cortland St. 1:04.82 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
* 12 Roberts, Lauren JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:04.93 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 13 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:04.97 Centennial Conference Ch... 05/05/17
* 14 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:05.21 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & F... 05/05/17
* 15 Hicks, Dyonne FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.23 Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
* 16 Ansong, Jackie FR-1 Rowan 1:05.42 Oneonta Final Qualifier 05/17/17
* 17 Nicklas, Danielle FR-1 Rowan 1:05.73 2017 Morgan State Legacy... 04/21/17
* 18 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:06.11 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 04/22/17
* 18 Incantalupo, Claire JR-3 Rowan 1:06.11 Emory Invitational 03/17/17
* 20 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 1:06.13 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/06/17
* 21 Kopiec, Natalie SO-2 Salve Regina 1:06.25 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 22 Osman, Anna SO-2 Moravian 1:06.29 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track ... 05/17/17
* 23 Long, Kerri SO-2 Westfield State 1:06.48 DIII New England Outdoor... 05/04/17
* 24 Adebayo, Yusrah SO-2 McDaniel 1:06.78 16th Annual Goucher Coll...