PSAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
¹ PSAC
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.82 Penn State National 01/25/19
2 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.85 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 3 Dorwil, EJ FR-1 Shippensburg 6.89 Sykes & Sabock Challange... 02/02/19
¹ 4 Stamford, Dreux SR-4 Shippensburg 6.91 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 5 Miles, Roland FR-1 Shippensburg 6.94 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 6 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 6.95(55) 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 7 Darby, Collin SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.01 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 8 Monahan, Patrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.02 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 8 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.02 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 8 Karlheim, Mathew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.02 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 8 Thomas, Akeim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.02(55) 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 12 Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 7.03(55) 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 12 Harris, Edward SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.03 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 14 Welton, Tyreem FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.04 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 15 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 7.05 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 15 Craig, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 7.05 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 17 Shaffer, Brendan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.07(55) 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 18 Lawrence, Nick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.08(55) 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 18 Arp, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 7.08 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 18 Kibbie, Nathan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.08 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Means, Jae'Len SR-4 California (Pa.) 21.45 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 2 Arp, Aaron FR-1 Shippensburg 21.77 Sykes & Sabock Challange... 02/02/19
¹ 3 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 22.08 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 4 Carr, Andre FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 22.10 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 5 Karlheim, Mathew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.12 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 6 Weems, George FR-1 Kutztown 22.19 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 7 Craig, Chris SR-4 Shippensburg 22.23 # 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 8 Miles, Roland FR-1 Shippensburg 22.28 # Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 8 Thomas, Akeim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.28 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 10 Bailey, Jalen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.30 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 11 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 22.44 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 12 Darby, Collin SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.45 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 13 Slocombe, Omari SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.52 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 14 Williams, Donnell FR-1 West Chester 22.53 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 15 Booth, Josh FR-1 Shippensburg 22.54 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 16 Welton, Tyreem FR-1 Bloomsburg 22.55 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 16 Benner, Ryan JR-3 Kutztown 22.55 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 16 Howell, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 22.55 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 19 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 22.57 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 20 Stamford, Dreux SR-4 Shippensburg 22.58 Sykes & Sabock Challange... 02/02/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+¹ 1 Jacobs, Dontay SR-4 Seton Hill 47.29 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 2 Frisina, Dominic JR-3 Seton Hill 48.74 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 3 Orlando, John JR-3 Seton Hill 49.04 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 3 Stiles, Johnanthan SR-4 Shippensburg 49.04 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 5 Karlheim, Mathew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 49.54 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 6 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.75 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 7 Jolly, Dontez SR-4 Kutztown 49.95 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 8 Bailey, Jeff SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.09 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 9 Schumacher, Andrew JR-3 East Stroudsburg 50.10 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 10 Howell, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 50.15 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 11 Kelly, Cody SR-4 Seton Hill 50.35 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 11 Frazier, Orion FR-1 West Chester 50.35 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 13 Auchenbach, Nicholas SR-4 Mansfield 50.37 # Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 13 Boea-Gisler, Avery SO-2 California (Pa.) 50.37 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 15 Booth, Josh FR-1 Shippensburg 50.38 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 16 Noll, Derek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 50.51 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 17 Lenahan, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 50.57 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 18 Cory, Austin JR-3 Kutztown 50.58 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 19 Bowman, Charles JR-3 Shippensburg 50.59 Penn State National 01/25/19
¹ 20 Carl, Zack SO-2 Seton Hill 50.61 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Noll, Derek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.08 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 2 Samuels, Khai SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:54.19 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 3 Padmore, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 1:54.89 Penn State National 01/25/19
¹ 4 Tumpak, Kyle SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:55.22 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 5 Bailey, Tyler FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:55.35 # 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
¹ 6 Jarratt, Hunter SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:55.52 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 7 Pugliano, Luciano SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:55.73 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 8 Ruefle, Dylan SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.57 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
¹ 9 Reisenweaver, Ben FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.96 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 10 Azzarello, Ken SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:58.06 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 11 George, Brett SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:58.17 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 12 Foster, Caleb JR-3 California (Pa.) 1:58.32 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 13 Jones, Justin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:58.45 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  14 Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 1:59.07 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  15 Fortna, Tegan SO-2 Kutztown 1:59.20 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  16 Clark, Michael FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.24 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  17 McCormick, Christopher SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:59.25 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  18 Colon-Cruz, Jose SR-4 Kutztown 1:59.29 # 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  19 Cunkelman, Sam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:59.33 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  20 Shattuck, Troy FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:59.61 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 4:17.20 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 2 George, Brett SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:19.55 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 3 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:20.63 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 4 Stroh, Dominic SR-4 Shippensburg 4:21.46 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 5 Tumpak, Kyle SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:23.21 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 6 Reisenweaver, Ben FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:23.61 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 7 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 4:24.19 # Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 8 Harriman, Connor SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:24.27 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 8 McCormick, Christopher SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:24.27 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 10 Amabile, Quincy SO-2 Mansfield 4:25.17 # Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
¹ 11 Moser, Thomas SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:25.53 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 12 Uliano, Joe JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:25.92 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 13 Janyska, Daniel JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:26.99 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 14 Cruise, Jordan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:27.49 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 15 Holm, Connor SR-4 Shippensburg 4:27.92 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 16 Jarratt, Hunter SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:28.03 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 17 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 4:28.18 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 18 Keith, Owen SO-2 Seton Hill 4:28.58 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  19 Sunderland, Jerrod SR-4 Seton Hill 4:29.07 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  20 Bickerton, Benton SO-2 Seton Hill 4:29.30 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 8:32.66 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 2 Amabile, Quincy SO-2 Mansfield 8:39.80 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 3 Bickerton, Benton SO-2 Seton Hill 8:42.92 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 4 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 8:43.86 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 5 Keith, Owen SO-2 Seton Hill 8:48.99 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
¹ 6 Adanatzian, Evan FR-1 Kutztown 8:50.73 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 7 Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 8:50.74 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 8 Kilpatrick, Albert JR-3 Kutztown 8:51.36 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 9 Smiley, Dylan JR-3 West Chester 8:52.28 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 10 Marenkovic, John JR-3 Slippery Rock 8:52.95 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 11 McGuire, Nick SR-4 Bloomsburg 8:53.32 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 12 Janyska, Daniel JR-3 Slippery Rock 8:54.21 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 13 Schrimp, Albert SR-4 Shippensburg 8:55.30 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 14 Sulon, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 8:56.77 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 15 Harriman, Connor SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:58.02 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 16 Barney, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 8:58.11 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 17 Cruise, Jordan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8:58.79 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 18 Ellis, Casey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8:59.94 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 19 Moser, Thomas SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:01.58 # Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
¹ 20 Kaplon, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 9:02.01 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Clifford, Ryan SR-4 Mansfield 14:58.46 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
¹ 2 Amabile, Quincy SO-2 Mansfield 15:09.53 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
¹ 3 Coakley, Josh SR-4 West Chester 15:13.36 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 4 Schrimp, Albert SR-4 Shippensburg 15:15.21 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 5 Adanatzian, Evan FR-1 Kutztown 15:20.54 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 6 Smiley, Dylan JR-3 West Chester 15:29.62 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 7 Kilpatrick, Albert JR-3 Kutztown 15:30.82 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 8 Bickerton, Benton SO-2 Seton Hill 15:31.57 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 9 Harriman, Connor SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 15:34.13 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 10 McGuire, Nick SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:36.84 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 11 Rapposelli, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:36.90 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 12 Keith, Owen SO-2 Seton Hill 15:38.97 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 13 Lenze, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15:40.16 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
¹ 14 Smith, Jeremy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:42.42 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 15 Ellis, Casey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:42.90 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 16 Grunwald, Greg SR-4 West Chester 15:43.85 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 17 Barney, Derek SO-2 Kutztown 15:45.55 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 18 Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 15:46.88 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  19 Gable, Bryce FR-1 West Chester 15:49.98 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  20 Weidner, Sean SR-4 Shippensburg 15:50.87 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Bowman, Charles JR-3 Shippensburg 8.06 Penn State National 01/25/19
2 Rinaman, Ori SR-4 Shippensburg 8.16 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 3 Bailey, Jalen FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.27 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 4 Thomas, Akeim SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.32 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 5 Valle, Martin FR-1 Kutztown 8.34(55) 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 6 Matrisciano, Mike SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.39(55) 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 7 Hartman, Samuel FR-1 Seton Hill 8.43 2019 Orange and Maroon C... 01/19/19
¹ 8 Vaughan, Paris SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.49 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 9 Oldt, Conner JR-3 Shippensburg 8.52 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 10 Hawkins, Joseph JR-3 West Chester 8.53 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 11 Anderson, Hank FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.54 Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
¹ 12 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Kutztown 8.61 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 12 Wise, Zach SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.61 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 14 Ogbonna, Obinna SR-4 Kutztown 8.64 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 15 Daley, Daniel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.69 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 16 Rabsahl, Sven SO-2 Seton Hill 8.70 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
¹ 17 Franklin, John FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.71 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 18 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 8.82 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 18 Colosimo, Alex JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.82 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 20 Fisher, Caden FR-1 Mansfield 8.83 Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Shippensburg 3:13.69 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
+ 2 Seton Hill 3:14.67 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  3 Slippery Rock 3:18.09 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  4 California (Pa.) 3:19.97 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  5 East Stroudsburg 3:20.51 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  6 Kutztown 3:20.97 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  7 Indiana (Pa.) 3:25.15 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  8 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:26.77 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  9 West Chester 3:28.80 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  10 Bloomsburg 3:29.49 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
  11 Mansfield 3:36.49 # Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bloomsburg 10:31.12 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  2 Kutztown 10:34.77 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 East Stroudsburg 10:42.39 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:53.91 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Jones, Christian JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 11" 2.11m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
2 O'Connor, Patrick SR-4 Seton Hill 6' 10.75" 2.10m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 3 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Slippery Rock 6' 6.75" 2.00m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 4 Baukman, Caleb SR-4 Kutztown 6' 6" 1.98m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 5 Winslow, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 6' 5.5" 1.97m Sykes & Sabock Challange... 02/02/19
¹ 6 Awurumibe, David SO-2 Kutztown 6' 4.75" 1.95m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 7 Rabsahl, Sven SO-2 Seton Hill 6' 4.25" 1.94m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 7 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 6' 4.25" 1.94m Mike Kowal Multi 12/08/18
¹ 9 Randall, Darnell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6' 4" 1.93m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 10 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 6' 3.5" 1.92m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 11 Peapos, Andrew SO-2 Bloomsburg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 11 Armstrong, Seth SR-4 Slippery Rock 6' 2.75" 1.90m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 13 Anderson, Hank FR-1 Bloomsburg 6' 1.25" 1.86m Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 14 McGinnis, Ethan SO-2 Slippery Rock 6' 0.75" 1.85m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  15 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 5' 11.5" 1.82m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  16 Zerbee, Connor FR-1 Seton Hill 5' 11.25" 1.81m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  17 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 10.75" 1.80m Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
  17 Whitfield, JayShawn SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 10.75" 1.80m Marty Pushkin Open 01/11/19
  19 Lauscar, Dave SR-4 Bloomsburg 5' 10.5" 1.79m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  20 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 5' 10" 1.78m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Horton, Derek SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 17' 1" 5.21m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
2 Feliciano, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 15' 11" 4.85m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 3 Amari, Dan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15' 0" 4.57m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 4 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 14' 11" 4.55m Mike Kowal Multi 12/08/18
¹ 5 Puz, Andrew FR-1 West Chester 14' 5.25" 4.40m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 6 Graff, Jakob FR-1 Slippery Rock 14' 1.75" 4.31m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 7 Austen, Zach SO-2 Kutztown 13' 7.25" 4.15m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 7 Bosche, Andrew SO-2 Kutztown 13' 7.25" 4.15m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 9 Adamson, Jeremy FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13' 5.25" 4.10m Mid February Open 02/08/19
¹ 10 Fisher, Brock SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 13' 1.75" 4.01m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 11 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 13' 1.5" 4.00m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  12 Knox, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12' 9.5" 3.90m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  13 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 12' 5.5" 3.80m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  14 Erb, Cody FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12' 0" 3.66m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  15 Thayer, Brady JR-3 West Chester 11' 9.75" 3.60m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
  16 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 11' 7.75" 3.55m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  17 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11' 6.5" 3.52m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  18 Reed, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 11' 5.75" 3.50m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  19 Shetler, Easton FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11' 4.25" 3.46m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  20 Colosimo, Alex JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10' 11.75" 3.35m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Randall, Darnell JR-3 East Stroudsburg 24' 0.25" 7.32m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
2 Dorwil, EJ FR-1 Shippensburg 23' 4.75" 7.13m Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 3 Miller, Justin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23' 2" 7.06m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
¹ 4 Jenkins, Shamar FR-1 Shippensburg 22' 9.75" 6.95m Penn State National 01/25/19
¹ 5 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Kutztown 22' 8.5" 6.92m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 6 Green, Stanley SR-4 Kutztown 22' 5.75" 6.85m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 7 Reed, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 22' 3" 6.78m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 8 Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 22' 0.25" 6.71m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 9 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 21' 8.75" 6.62m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 10 Wareheim, Adam FR-1 Shippensburg 21' 8" 6.60m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 11 Washington, Stephen FR-1 Seton Hill 21' 7.5" 6.59m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 12 Romanchak, Jesse SR-4 Slippery Rock 21' 7.25" 6.58m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 13 Thayer, Brady JR-3 West Chester 21' 6" 6.55m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 14 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 15 Vleminckx, Mitch SO-2 Slippery Rock 21' 5.25" 6.53m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 16 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 21' 4.75" 6.52m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 16 Cooley, Jamal FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21' 4.75" 6.52m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 18 Feliciano, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 21' 3.25" 6.48m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 19 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 21' 2.75" 6.47m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 20 Cloud, Jalen SO-2 California (Pa.) 21' 2" 6.45m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Jenkins, Shamar FR-1 Shippensburg 48' 2.75" 14.70m Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
2 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 47' 11.25" 14.61m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 3 Mitchell, Shaquille SO-2 Shippensburg 46' 8.75" 14.24m Penn State National 01/25/19
¹ 4 Cloud, Jalen SO-2 California (Pa.) 46' 3.5" 14.11m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 5 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Slippery Rock 45' 5" 13.84m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 6 Romanchak, Jesse SR-4 Slippery Rock 45' 4.5" 13.83m GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 7 Miller, Justin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 45' 4.25" 13.82m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 8 Cooley, Jamal FR-1 East Stroudsburg 44' 4" 13.51m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 9 Parker, Davante SR-4 Kutztown 44' 2.5" 13.47m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 10 Goodman, Jason SO-2 Slippery Rock 44' 0.5" 13.42m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 11 Terry, Zyon FR-1 West Chester 42' 9.75" 13.05m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 12 Hafner, Liam FR-1 Shippensburg 42' 8.25" 13.01m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 13 McGinnis, Ethan SO-2 Slippery Rock 42' 8" 13.00m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 14 Zerbee, Connor FR-1 Seton Hill 42' 7" 12.98m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 15 Washington, Stephen FR-1 Seton Hill 42' 6.25" 12.96m University of Mount Unio... 12/01/18
¹ 16 Vleminckx, Mitch SO-2 Slippery Rock 42' 4.75" 12.92m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 16 Whitfield, JayShawn SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 42' 4.75" 12.92m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 18 Wareheim, Adam FR-1 Shippensburg 42' 4.25" 12.91m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
  19 Ogbonna, Obinna SR-4 Kutztown 40' 11.5" 12.48m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  20 Ryles, DaLon SR-4 Seton Hill 40' 9" 12.42m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 55' 8.25" 16.97m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
2 Casper, Ralph SO-2 West Chester 54' 10.75" 16.73m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
3 Walton, Dominic SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54' 4" 16.56m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 4 Hoch, Greg SR-4 Kutztown 50' 5.25" 15.37m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 5 Gieringer, Jacob SO-2 Shippensburg 50' 4.5" 15.35m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 6 Eakin, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 50' 2" 15.29m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 7 Moreno, Yobani FR-1 Shippensburg 48' 7.5" 14.82m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 8 Strohe, Cam JR-3 Shippensburg 48' 6.75" 14.80m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 9 Sturm, Paul SR-4 Seton Hill 47' 4.5" 14.44m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 10 Lockwood, Noah JR-3 East Stroudsburg 47' 3" 14.40m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 11 Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 46' 9.5" 14.26m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 12 Martin, Alex FR-1 Seton Hill 45' 9.75" 13.96m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 13 Maloney, Patrick FR-1 Shippensburg 45' 0.25" 13.72m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 14 Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown 44' 11.75" 13.71m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 15 Bear, Brooks FR-1 Shippensburg 44' 9" 13.64m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 16 Umoh, EJ JR-3 Kutztown 44' 8" 13.61m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 17 Heller, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 44' 2.75" 13.48m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
  18 Fenske, Tyler SO-2 Kutztown 42' 8.25" 13.01m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  19 Collins, Matt FR-1 California (Pa.) 41' 5.75" 12.64m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  19 Zuccolotto, Craig SR-4 Seton Hill 41' 5.75" 12.64m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Umoh, EJ JR-3 Kutztown 59' 7" 18.16m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
2 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 57' 10.25" 17.63m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 3 Strohe, Cam JR-3 Shippensburg 57' 2" 17.42m Penn State National 01/25/19
¹ 4 Casper, Ralph SO-2 West Chester 56' 7.25" 17.25m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 5 Sturm, Paul SR-4 Seton Hill 53' 6.25" 16.31m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 6 Brown, Larry SO-2 Kutztown 51' 9.75" 15.79m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 7 Loeh, Matthew SO-2 Bloomsburg 51' 7.75" 15.74m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
¹ 8 Saad, Abd Rahman JR-3 Kutztown 51' 5.75" 15.69m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 9 Hummel, Jonathan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 51' 1" 15.57m Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 10 Blackwell, Daryn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50' 2.5" 15.30m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 11 Walton, Dominic SO-2 East Stroudsburg 49' 6.25" 15.09m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
¹ 12 Hewitt, Tyler SR-4 Shippensburg 49' 5.75" 15.08m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 13 Gieringer, Jacob SO-2 Shippensburg 48' 11.75" 14.93m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 14 Hoch, Greg SR-4 Kutztown 48' 1.75" 14.67m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 15 Gongaware, Nick SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 48' 1.25" 14.66m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 16 Lockwood, Noah JR-3 East Stroudsburg 47' 7.75" 14.52m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 17 Campione, Mike SR-4 Kutztown 47' 2.25" 14.38m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 18 Maloney, Patrick FR-1 Shippensburg 45' 1.75" 13.76m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  19 Ferner, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 45' 0.5" 13.73m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
  20 Bear, Brooks FR-1 Shippensburg 44' 8.25" 13.62m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Colcombe, Dylan JR-3 Slippery Rock 4653 Mike Kowal Multi 12/08/18
  2 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 4377 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 Oliver, Tommy SO-2 Kutztown 4326 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  4 Estadt, Garth JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4294 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  5 Knox, John SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 4258 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  6 McQuown, Ryan SO-2 Slippery Rock 4248 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  7 Girgash, Steven SR-4 Slippery Rock 4229 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  8 Colosimo, Alex JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4188 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  9 Rabsahl, Sven SO-2 Seton Hill 4163 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  10 Anderson, Hank FR-1 Bloomsburg 4066 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  11 Lauscar, Dave SR-4 Bloomsburg 4056 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  12 Daley, Daniel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4012 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  13 Reed, Nate FR-1 Shippensburg 3998 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  14 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3782 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  15 Thayer, Brady JR-3 West Chester 3450 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  16 McGinnis, Ethan SO-2 Slippery Rock 3431 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  17 Moser, Anthony FR-1 Bloomsburg 3032 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 7.73 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 2 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.75 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 3 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.76 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 4 Owens, Riyana FR-1 Lock Haven 7.77 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 5 Wyland, Ali FR-1 Shippensburg 7.78 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 6 Collier, Alicia JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.80 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 7 Franklin, Divonne FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.81 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 8 Stephenson, Megan SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.83 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 8 Holloman, Destinee SO-2 Millersville 7.83 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
¹ 10 Webster, Tiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.85 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 11 Russell, Raven JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.86 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 12 Oliver, Amanda SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.87 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 12 Stevenson, Kathleen SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.87 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 12 Hess, Reagan SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.87 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 15 Henry, Style SO-2 Clarion 7.88 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 16 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 7.92(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
¹ 16 Ross, Innocense FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.92 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 18 Williams, Zarria JR-3 Shippensburg 7.93 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 18 Clayton, A'Leisha JR-3 Seton Hill 7.93 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 20 Dey, Morgan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.94 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Groth, Kelly JR-3 Kutztown 25.04 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 2 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 25.43 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 3 Stevenson, Kathleen SO-2 Bloomsburg 25.46 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 4 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 25.50 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
¹ 5 Owens, Riyana FR-1 Lock Haven 25.56 # Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 6 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 25.58 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 7 Williams, Zarria JR-3 Shippensburg 25.59 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 8 Dairo, Taye FR-1 Kutztown 25.62 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 8 Forney, Clara SR-4 Millersville 25.62 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 10 Collier, Alicia JR-3 California (Pa.) 25.67 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 11 Hegarty, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 25.73 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
¹ 12 Flowers, Lenaiya SO-2 Millersville 25.76 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 12 Bruno, Rachel SO-2 Shippensburg 25.76 Sykes & Sabock Challange... 02/02/19
¹ 14 Horstman, Emily JR-3 Slippery Rock 25.77 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 15 Bellefleur, Jenny SR-4 Mansfield 25.85 # Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
¹ 16 Oliver, Amanda SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.86 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 17 Franklin, Divonne FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.88 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 18 Wyland, Ali FR-1 Shippensburg 25.91 # Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 19 Talasky, TerryLee FR-1 Seton Hill 25.95 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 20 Flim, Marissa SR-4 East Stroudsburg 25.99 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Forsythe, Meghan SR-4 Kutztown 58.13 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 2 Klag, Sarah JR-3 East Stroudsburg 58.46 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 3 Flowers, Lenaiya SO-2 Millersville 58.72 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 4 Fernald, Alice FR-1 Clarion 58.91 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 5 Bruno, Rachel SO-2 Shippensburg 59.04 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 6 Talasky, TerryLee FR-1 Seton Hill 59.39 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 7 Harding, Niasia JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 59.51 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 8 Alston, Dior SO-2 Shippensburg 59.71 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 9 Walters, Ameriah SR-4 Seton Hill 59.73 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 10 Forney, Clara SR-4 Millersville 59.75 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 11 King, Allison SR-4 West Chester 59.97 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 12 Donatelli, Morgan FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.00 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 12 Bellefleur, Jenny SR-4 Mansfield 1:00.00 # Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 14 Marchando, Alexis SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:00.04 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 15 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:00.07 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 16 Przicina, Madison SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:00.09 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 17 Konitzer, Natalia SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:00.21 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 18 Stewart, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 1:00.26 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 19 Fells, DeJanee SR-4 West Chester 1:00.32 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 20 Nunley, Courtney JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:00.45 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 2:11.70 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 2 Blair, Kathryn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:16.81 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 3 Przicina, Madison SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:17.37 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 4 Jones, Jessica JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:17.92 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
¹ 5 O'Malley, Kirsten SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:18.14 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 6 Raible, Kacey JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:18.18 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 7 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 2:18.22 # Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
¹ 8 Reinbold, Jaclyn SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:18.40 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 9 Wiemken, Julia SO-2 Kutztown 2:19.13 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 10 Cunningham, Alexis FR-1 Seton Hill 2:19.88 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 11 Avery, Autumn SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:20.03 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 12 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:21.86 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 13 Fleming, Rachel SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:22.04 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 14 Stratton, Julie SR-4 Kutztown 2:22.76 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 15 Carratura, Brittany SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:23.29 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 16 VandeBunte, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 2:23.38 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 17 VandeBunte, Alissa FR-1 West Chester 2:23.66 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 18 Wolf, Sydney FR-1 Seton Hill 2:23.89 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 19 Firment, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:23.97 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 20 Witherel, Brianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:24.32 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 4:48.51 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 2 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 5:05.11 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 3 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 5:07.15 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 4 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 5:08.31 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 5 Christian, Skye JR-3 Seton Hill 5:11.20 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 6 VandeBunte, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 5:11.40 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 7 Cunningham, Alexis FR-1 Seton Hill 5:12.09 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
¹ 8 Raible, Kacey JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:12.24 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 9 Jones, Kenzie SR-4 Mansfield 5:12.86 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 10 Ryan, Juliet SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:13.63 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 11 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:14.82 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 12 Marchini, Isabella SO-2 Shippensburg 5:15.71 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 13 Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 5:17.16 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 14 Hoey, Jessica JR-3 West Chester 5:17.82 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 15 Pierce, Alyson SR-4 California (Pa.) 5:21.12 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 16 Przicina, Madison SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:21.51 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 17 MacPherson, Audrey FR-1 Edinboro 5:22.01 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 18 Avery, Autumn SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:22.02 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 19 Padgett, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 5:22.39 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 20 Hauser, Jordan SO-2 Edinboro 5:23.31 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Parsons, Stefanie SO-2 Edinboro 9:53.06 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
¹ 2 Ryan, Juliet SO-2 Slippery Rock 10:17.94 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 3 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 10:21.67 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 4 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 10:22.51 # Crimson & Gold January K... 01/11/19
¹ 5 Jones, Kenzie SR-4 Mansfield 10:25.12 # Robert J. Kane Invitatio... 01/26/19
¹ 6 Bresadola, Stephanie SR-4 Kutztown 10:29.94 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 7 Serwatka, Natalee SO-2 Shippensburg 10:32.15 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 8 Marchini, Isabella SO-2 Shippensburg 10:32.55 # 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 9 Padgett, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 10:32.58 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 10 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 10:34.35 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 11 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 10:35.56 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 12 Pierce, Alyson SR-4 California (Pa.) 10:35.88 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 13 Palmieri, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 10:40.18 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 14 Kinkead, Jacqueline SR-4 Shippensburg 10:41.77 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
¹ 15 Foster, Anna FR-1 Clarion 10:42.32 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 16 McLaughlin, Tara JR-3 West Chester 10:43.21 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 17 Vledder, Jenna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10:43.62 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  18 Smyth, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 10:44.76 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  19 Norris, Jillian JR-3 Slippery Rock 10:47.38 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  20 Davalos, Rachael JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10:48.81 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Pietrocarlo, Hope SO-2 Edinboro 17:21.02 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 2 Pierce, Alyson SR-4 California (Pa.) 17:52.17 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 3 Moyer, Laurel SO-2 Lock Haven 17:54.65 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 4 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:58.95 # Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
¹ 5 Kinkead, Jacqueline SR-4 Shippensburg 18:09.20 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 6 Kiser, Cadie SO-2 Lock Haven 18:13.02 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 7 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 18:21.69 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 8 Serwatka, Natalee SO-2 Shippensburg 18:22.48 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 9 Padgett, Caitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 18:26.87 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 10 Vledder, Jenna JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:34.93 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 11 Palmieri, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:43.16 Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 12 VandeBunte, Brianna FR-1 West Chester 18:43.64 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 13 Klimowicz, Tori SO-2 Edinboro 18:45.12 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 14 Jones, Kenzie SR-4 Mansfield 18:45.69 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
¹ 15 Stevens, Julianna FR-1 Slippery Rock 18:54.43 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 16 McLaughlin, Tara JR-3 West Chester 18:55.85 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 17 Smyth, Lindsay SO-2 Kutztown 19:02.01 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 18 Christman, Sam SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:03.28 # 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 19 Davalos, Rachael JR-3 East Stroudsburg 19:03.64 # Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 20 Bobnar, Kayce SR-4 Clarion 19:04.51 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¹ 1 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.83(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
¹ 2 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 8.89 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 3 Purnell, Tatiana SR-4 Shippensburg 9.03 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 4 Mason, Joanne SR-4 Kutztown 9.06 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 4 Sterner, Danielle JR-3 West Chester 9.06 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 6 Bollinger, Billie Jo FR-1 Lock Haven 9.17 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 7 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 9.28 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 8 DiJiosia, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 9.30 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 9 Tompkins, Rashana SR-4 Lock Haven 9.31 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 9 Hinish, Kadin SO-2 Slippery Rock 9.31 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 11 Dawson, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 9.43 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 11 Aulenbach, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 9.43 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
¹ 13 Jones, Jeanette FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.44 Gulden Invitational 01/19/19
¹ 14 Coyne, Kristina SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 9.45 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 15 Kaminski, Autumn SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.48 Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 16 Duverger, Misha FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.52(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
¹ 17 Miller, Megan FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.55 Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 18 Keener, Graycen FR-1 West Chester 9.58(55) 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 19 Milligan, Jessica SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.66 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 20 James, Madison SO-2 West Chester 9.67 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shippensburg 3:56.85 Winter Relays 2019 02/08/19
  2 Slippery Rock 3:57.09 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  3 Kutztown 3:59.94 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  4 Millersville 4:00.50 # Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/12/19
  5 Bloomsburg 4:01.82 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
  6 East Stroudsburg 4:03.97 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  7 Seton Hill 4:04.62 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  8 West Chester 4:05.72 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  9 Lock Haven 4:08.24 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  10 Indiana (Pa.) 4:09.85 # Mid February Open 02/08/19
  11 Clarion 4:11.97 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  12 California (Pa.) 4:13.69 Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
  13 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:14.92 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  14 Mansfield 4:34.00 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kutztown 9:50.79 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  2 Millersville 10:14.37 # 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  3 Slippery Rock 10:35.76 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
  4 Clarion 12:14.61 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Seton Hill 12:27.56 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Kutztown 12:33.99 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  3 Lock Haven 12:36.87 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  4 Bloomsburg 12:54.44 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  5 Pitt.-Johnstown 13:02.47 # 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  6 Millersville 13:23.84 # 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  7 East Stroudsburg 13:28.71 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  8 Clarion 13:35.25 # Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  9 Slippery Rock 13:54.76 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hemingway, Rebecca SO-2 Kutztown 5' 5.75" 1.67m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 2 Dairo, Taye FR-1 Kutztown 5' 5" 1.65m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
¹ 2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 5' 5" 1.65m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 4 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 5' 3.25" 1.61m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 4 Matthews, Victoria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5' 3.25" 1.61m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 4 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5' 3.25" 1.61m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 4 Broadus, Asia JR-3 Slippery Rock 5' 3.25" 1.61m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 8 Greggs, Cecily FR-1 Slippery Rock 5' 3" 1.60m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 8 Dawson, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 5' 3" 1.60m Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 8 Samuels, Shelby SR-4 Kutztown 5' 3" 1.60m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 8 Germanoski, Kaitlyn SR-4 Seton Hill 5' 3" 1.60m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 8 Coyne, Kristina SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5' 3" 1.60m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 8 Williams, Tatiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 3" 1.60m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 14 Lippincott, Katie SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 2.25" 1.58m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 14 Gregas, Carly SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5' 2.25" 1.58m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 14 James, Madison SO-2 West Chester 5' 2.25" 1.58m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 14 Meckler, Erin JR-3 California (Pa.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
¹ 18 Szita, Holly SR-4 West Chester 5' 1" 1.55m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
¹ 18 Hasty, Jonteal SR-4 Seton Hill 5' 1" 1.55m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
  20 Yon, Jolene JR-3 Slippery Rock 4' 11.75" 1.52m Mike Kowal Multi 12/08/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 McQuaide, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 12' 8.25" 3.87m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
2 Marshall, Madeline JR-3 Slippery Rock 12' 6" 3.81m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
3 Seegert, Katie JR-3 Kutztown 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
3 Tama, Alexandra SO-2 Kutztown 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 5 Lynch, Katherine SR-4 West Chester 11' 5.75" 3.50m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 5 Lowery, Samantha SR-4 West Chester 11' 5.75" 3.50m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 5 Plute, Lily FR-1 Slippery Rock 11' 5.75" 3.50m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 8 Schneider, Sarah FR-1 Slippery Rock 11' 4.5" 3.47m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 9 Bourdon, Sarah JR-3 Shippensburg 11' 3.75" 3.45m Sykes & Sabock Challange... 02/02/19
¹ 10 Miller, Samantha JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11' 2.25" 3.41m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 11 Vincent, Morgan FR-1 Seton Hill 11' 1.75" 3.40m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 12 Krantz, Corah FR-1 West Chester 10' 11.75" 3.35m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 12 Silverman, Kathleen FR-1 Kutztown 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 14 Zeger, Abigail JR-3 Kutztown 10' 6" 3.20m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
¹ 14 Schraer, Juliana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10' 6" 3.20m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
  16 Sheridan, Erin SO-2 Mansfield 10' 2.5" 3.11m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  17 Sentle, Olivia FR-1 Slippery Rock 9' 9.75" 2.99m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  18 Lander, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 9' 6.25" 2.90m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
  18 Hyman, Megan SR-4 Bloomsburg 9' 6.25" 2.90m Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
  20 Reeder, Rebecca FR-1 West Chester 9' 2.25" 2.80m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 19' 9" 6.02m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
2 Williams, Zarria JR-3 Shippensburg 19' 3.25" 5.87m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
3 Hess, Reagan SO-2 Slippery Rock 18' 10.5" 5.75m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
4 Stevenson, Kathleen SO-2 Bloomsburg 18' 9.75" 5.73m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
5 Long, Karina FR-1 Lock Haven 18' 9.25" 5.72m Bison Opener 11/30/18
6 O'Malley, Kirsten SR-4 Bloomsburg 18' 7" 5.66m Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 7 Wagner, Abby SR-4 Shippensburg 18' 3.25" 5.57m Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 7 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18' 3.25" 5.57m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 9 Hemingway, Rebecca SO-2 Kutztown 18' 3" 5.56m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 10 Austin, Nikeela JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 17' 11.75" 5.48m Mid February Open 02/08/19
¹ 11 Blannard, Ashley FR-1 Bloomsburg 17' 11.5" 5.47m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
¹ 12 Clayton, Kia SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17' 9.5" 5.42m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 13 Cannon, Kaila SR-4 California (Pa.) 17' 8" 5.38m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 14 Doherty, Brinn JR-3 Millersville 17' 6.25" 5.34m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 15 Holloman, Destinee SO-2 Millersville 17' 6" 5.33m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 15 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 17' 6" 5.33m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
¹ 17 Dawson, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 17' 5.5" 5.32m Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 18 Ponton, Trinity SO-2 Kutztown 17' 5.25" 5.31m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 19 Lee, Olivia SR-4 Shippensburg 17' 4.25" 5.29m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 20 Sterner, Danielle JR-3 West Chester 17' 2.25" 5.24m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wagner, Abby SR-4 Shippensburg 40' 10.5" 12.46m Sykes & Sabock Challange... 02/02/19
2 O'Malley, Kirsten SR-4 Bloomsburg 40' 2" 12.24m Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
3 Clayton, Kia SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 39' 5.25" 12.02m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 4 Cannon, Kaila SR-4 California (Pa.) 37' 6" 11.43m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 5 Pugh, Taylor SR-4 West Chester 37' 5.25" 11.41m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 6 Austin, Nikeela JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 37' 5" 11.40m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 7 Long, Karina FR-1 Lock Haven 37' 3.75" 11.37m Bison Opener 11/30/18
¹ 8 Mason, Joanne SR-4 Kutztown 37' 2.5" 11.34m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/19
¹ 9 Horrell, Rachel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 36' 11.75" 11.27m Youngstown State Icebrea... 12/07/18
¹ 10 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Slippery Rock 36' 11" 11.25m GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
¹ 11 Lee, Olivia SR-4 Shippensburg 36' 7.75" 11.17m Sykes & Sabock Challange... 02/02/19
¹ 12 Embleton, Olivia JR-3 West Chester 36' 7" 11.15m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 13 Williams, Tatiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 36' 5.75" 11.12m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 14 Blannard, Ashley FR-1 Bloomsburg 36' 4.75" 11.09m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 15 Smith, Sydnie FR-1 West Chester 36' 2.25" 11.03m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 16 Nixon, Thressia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 35' 8" 10.87m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 16 Coyne, Kristina SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 35' 8" 10.87m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 18 Brodhag, Emma FR-1 West Chester 35' 3.25" 10.75m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 19 Latoza, Kayla FR-1 California (Pa.) 34' 11" 10.64m Kent State Tune-Up 02/16/19
¹ 20 Wasilewski, Emilee FR-1 Bloomsburg 34' 9.5" 10.60m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+¹ 1 Greene, Sunflower SR-4 Millersville 52' 6" 16.00m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
2 Stevenson, Lexi SR-4 Seton Hill 45' 1.75" 13.76m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
3 Striver, Aliyah SO-2 Millersville 45' 1" 13.74m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 4 Matrisciano, Kate SO-2 Shippensburg 42' 9.75" 13.05m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 5 Demaria, Rachel SR-4 Slippery Rock 42' 9.5" 13.04m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 6 Closs, Me'Saj JR-3 East Stroudsburg 42' 7.5" 12.99m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 7 Kerr, Ashley SO-2 Shippensburg 41' 4.5" 12.61m Penn State National 01/25/19
¹ 8 Way, Abby JR-3 Slippery Rock 39' 2.5" 11.95m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 9 Rice, Kendra FR-1 Edinboro 39' 1" 11.91m Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
¹ 10 Williams, Reunisha JR-3 Millersville 38' 11.75" 11.88m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
¹ 11 Martin, Madison JR-3 Millersville 38' 9.75" 11.83m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
¹ 12 Wheeler, Savannah FR-1 Edinboro 38' 2" 11.63m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 13 Schuldes, Alexis JR-3 East Stroudsburg 37' 10.5" 11.54m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 14 Williams, Stephanie SR-4 Lock Haven 37' 5.75" 11.42m Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
¹ 15 Grossov, Barbara JR-3 East Stroudsburg 37' 3.25" 11.36m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
¹ 16 Morano, Olivia JR-3 Kutztown 37' 3" 11.35m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  17 Garner, Stephanie JR-3 Millersville 36' 10.25" 11.23m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
  18 Brest, Katie SR-4 Clarion 36' 4" 11.07m Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
  19 Jett, Staci SO-2 Kutztown 36' 0.75" 10.99m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
  20 Aulenbach, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 35' 7.25" 10.85m Bison Opener 11/30/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Greene, Sunflower SR-4 Millersville 64' 10.5" 19.77m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
¹ 2 Martin, Madison JR-3 Millersville 55' 4.75" 16.88m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
¹ 3 Petre, Ashley SR-4 Kutztown 54' 11.5" 16.75m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 4 Kerr, Ashley SO-2 Shippensburg 51' 11.25" 15.83m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/08/19
¹ 5 Giangrasso, Sam JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51' 9.25" 15.78m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
¹ 6 Closs, Me'Saj JR-3 East Stroudsburg 51' 1.5" 15.58m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
¹ 7 Way, Abby JR-3 Slippery Rock 50' 11" 15.52m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 8 Williams, Stephanie SR-4 Lock Haven 49' 4.5" 15.05m Marc Deneault Invitation... 02/16/19
¹ 9 Striver, Aliyah SO-2 Millersville 49' 0.25" 14.94m Diplomat Open @ F&M 12/01/18
¹ 9 Garner, Stephanie JR-3 Millersville 49' 0.25" 14.94m 2019 SU Invitational 02/16/19
¹ 11 Morano, Olivia JR-3 Kutztown 48' 6.25" 14.79m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 12 Kling, Madisen FR-1 Shippensburg 48' 3.25" 14.71m 2019 SU Challenge 02/02/19
¹ 13 Brest, Katie SR-4 Clarion 46' 7.25" 14.20m Dragon Grand Prix 02/09/19
¹ 14 Schuldes, Alexis JR-3 East Stroudsburg 45' 8.5" 13.93m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
¹ 15 Hutchinson, Rachel FR-1 Slippery Rock 45' 1.5" 13.75m Edinboro Open 02/15/19
¹ 16 Moyer, Arianna SR-4 Lock Haven 44' 10.75" 13.68m 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
¹ 17 Grossov, Barbara JR-3 East Stroudsburg 44' 8" 13.61m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 18 Salahuddin, Zionette FR-1 East Stroudsburg 44' 0" 13.41m 2019 Kutztown Last Chanc... 02/15/19
¹ 19 Parsons, Neely SR-4 Edinboro 43' 11.75" 13.40m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/26/19
¹ 20 Shier, Susanna JR-3 West Chester 43' 10" 13.36m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lewis, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 3631 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
+ 2 Gaita, Aspen SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3567 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
+ 3 Dawson, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 3262 Bison Opener 11/30/18
  4 Helm, Erica SR-4 Shippensburg 3019 Bison Opener 11/30/18
  5 Aulenbach, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 2992 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  6 James, Madison SO-2 West Chester 2986 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  7 Broadus, Asia JR-3 Slippery Rock 2963 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  8 DiJiosia, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 2934 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/07/18
  9 Solt, Kira FR-1 Kutztown 2879 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  10 Matthews, Victoria SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2855 21st Annual Bison Open 01/25/19
  11 Swartz, Stephanie JR-3 Shippensburg 2831 Bison Opener 11/30/18
  12 Fleming, Rachel SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2762 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  13 Yon, Jolene JR-3 Slippery Rock 2757 Mike Kowal Multi 12/08/18
  14 Bollinger, Billie Jo FR-1 Lock Haven 2654 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  15 Pennings, Carson FR-1 Shippensburg 2452 Bison Opener 11/30/18
  16 Olson, Hali JR-3 Slippery Rock 2442 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  17 Hinish, Kadin SO-2 Slippery Rock 2314 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  18 O'Malley, Lauren FR-1 Bloomsburg 2120 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  19 Burd, Alexis SO-2 Bloomsburg 2057 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19
  20 McMeans, Ashlyn FR-1 Edinboro 2006 Youngstown State Mid-Maj... 02/01/19