PSAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
£ PSAC
+ DII Prov
* DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
2 Rivera, Julius SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 3 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Stamford, Dreux JR-3 Shippensburg 10.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Cruz, Ryan JR-3 Lock Haven 10.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 10.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Butz-Retzer, Dillon FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 10.84 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 9 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 10.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Zimmerman, Brian SO-2 Lock Haven 10.90 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 11 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 10.95 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 12 Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.96 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 13 Harris, Edward FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.97 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 14 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.99 SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 15 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.01 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 16 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.06 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 17 Gray, Marcus SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.07 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
£ 17 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.07 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
£ 19 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.14 SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 20 Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 11.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  21 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  22 Shahbaz, Shahzib JR-3 Seton Hill 11.18 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  23 Gray, Cameron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11.19 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  24 Galyk, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 11.20 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  25 Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 11.23 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  26 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 11.26 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
  27 Simonson, Michael SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.27 49er Classic 03/15/18
  28 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 11.30 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
  29 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 11.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  30 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) JR-3 West Chester 11.32 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 2 Zimmerman, Brian SO-2 Lock Haven 21.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 3 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 21.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Cruz, Ryan JR-3 Lock Haven 21.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Stamford, Dreux JR-3 Shippensburg 21.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 21.75 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
£ 7 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 21.79 SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 7 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 21.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 21.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 21.96 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 11 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 21.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 12 Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 22.00 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 13 Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 22.12 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 14 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.23 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
£ 15 Butz-Retzer, Dillon FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.31 SRU Open 04/19/18
  16 Oldt, Conner SO-2 Shippensburg 22.54 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  17 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 22.55 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
  18 Galyk, Kyle JR-3 Edinboro 22.58 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  19 Heller, Dan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.59 Under the Lights Invite 04/21/18
  20 Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.64 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  21 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 22.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  22 Slocombe, Omari FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.80 49er Classic 03/15/18
  23 Lawrence, Nick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.81 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  24 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 22.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  25 Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 22.89 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  26 Carl, Zack FR-1 Seton Hill 22.94 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  27 Gray, Cameron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 22.95 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  28 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 23.02 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  29 Williams, Benjamin SO-2 Bloomsburg 23.05 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
  30 Latimore, Martin (Brendan) JR-3 West Chester 23.14 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 46.92 Mount Olive Final Qualif... 05/13/18
£ 2 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 48.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 3 Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 48.15 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
£ 4 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 48.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 48.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Zimmerman, Brian SO-2 Lock Haven 48.70 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
£ 7 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 48.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 48.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 49.18 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
£ 10 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 49.24 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 11 Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 49.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 12 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 49.54 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Howell, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 49.88 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
£ 14 Cruz, Ryan JR-3 Lock Haven 49.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 15 Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 49.98 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
£ 16 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 50.16 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 17 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 50.19 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 18 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 50.24 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
£ 19 Heller, Dan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 20 Williams, Benjamin SO-2 Bloomsburg 50.30 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 21 Warfel, Justin JR-3 Lock Haven 50.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 22 Lohr, Joel SR-4 Edinboro 50.36 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 23 Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 50.49 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
£ 24 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 50.53 36th Millersville Metric... 04/07/18
£ 25 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 50.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  26 Fratanduono, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 50.69 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  27 Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 50.70 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  28 Paul, Turner SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.83 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  28 Breault, Kyle FR-1 Edinboro 50.83 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  30 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.06 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 1:51.28 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
1 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 1:51.28 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
3 Wojick, Nate SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:51.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 1:52.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:53.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:54.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Tumpak, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:54.59 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
£ 9 George, Brett SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:54.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 1:55.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 1:55.31 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
£ 12 Foster, Caleb SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:55.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Heatwole, Eric JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:56.29 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
£ 14 Goodwin, Amir FR-1 Seton Hill 1:56.52 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
£ 15 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:56.55 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
£ 16 Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 17 Stroh, Dominic SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.63 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
£ 18 Davern, Scott SR-4 Lock Haven 1:56.72 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 19 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.73 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 20 Pugliano, Luciano JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:56.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 21 Louther, Ryan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.84 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  22 McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 1:57.26 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  23 Tapia, Eduardo JR-3 Edinboro 1:57.55 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  24 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:57.59 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  25 Azzarello, Ken FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:57.70 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  26 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:58.72 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
  27 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 1:58.93 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  28 Lloyd, Matt SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.98 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  29 Fanelle, Nicholas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.00 49er Classic 03/15/18
  30 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:59.04 49er Classic 03/15/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 3:46.81 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
£ 2 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3:51.00 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 3 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 3:52.28 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 4 George, Brett SO-2 California (Pa.) 3:54.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 3:56.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Tumpak, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 3:58.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 3:58.72 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Coakley, Mitchell SR-4 Lock Haven 3:58.96 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 9 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 3:58.99 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 10 Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 3:59.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Louther, Ryan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:59.34 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
£ 12 Rader, Josh JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:59.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Geehrer, Bryan FR-1 Edinboro 4:00.40 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
£ 14 Hallow, Jared JR-3 Edinboro 4:00.63 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
£ 15 Miller, Patrick SR-4 Lock Haven 4:00.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 16 Tapia, Eduardo JR-3 Edinboro 4:01.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 17 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:01.88 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 18 Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 4:01.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 19 Snyder, David JR-3 Shippensburg 4:02.23 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 20 Janyska, Daniel SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:02.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 21 Lloyd, Matt SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:02.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 22 Lorah, Dan SR-4 Lock Haven 4:03.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 23 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:03.15 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 24 Davern, Scott SR-4 Lock Haven 4:03.56 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 25 Oswalt, Brendan FR-1 Edinboro 4:03.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 26 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:03.64 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 27 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:03.77 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 28 Gross, Matthew JR-3 Shippensburg 4:03.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 29 Pfeil, Aaron FR-1 Lock Haven 4:04.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 30 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:04.41 49er Classic 03/15/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Baritot, Gene SR-4 Edinboro 14:48.00 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 2 Pondel, Austin SR-4 Edinboro 14:53.92 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
£ 3 Hallow, Jared JR-3 Edinboro 14:55.26 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 4 Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 14:56.09 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
£ 5 Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 14:57.24 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
£ 6 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 15:08.12 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
£ 7 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:08.99 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
£ 8 Geehrer, Bryan FR-1 Edinboro 15:09.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 15:11.57 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
£ 10 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 15:13.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Taylor, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 15:13.51 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 12 Weidner, Sean JR-3 Shippensburg 15:13.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Vanderhoff, Luke SO-2 Lock Haven 15:17.50 Penn Relays 04/26/18
£ 14 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 15:17.67 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 15 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 15:23.00 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
£ 16 Cassel, Colton FR-1 Edinboro 15:23.71 49er Classic 03/15/18
  17 Oscovich, Matt FR-1 Lock Haven 15:27.17 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  18 Grunwald, Greg JR-3 West Chester 15:27.69 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
  19 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:34.68 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  20 Lewis, Michael SR-4 Lock Haven 15:38.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  21 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 15:39.73 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  22 Urban, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 15:40.26 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  23 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:43.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  24 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:44.03 49er Classic 03/15/18
  25 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:47.29 49er Classic 03/15/18
  26 Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 15:47.94 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
  27 Louther, Ryan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:49.55 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  28 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:55.13 49er Classic 03/15/18
  29 Pfeil, Aaron FR-1 Lock Haven 15:57.36 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  30 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 15:58.45 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Weidner, Sean JR-3 Shippensburg 30:49.78 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 2 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 31:14.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 3 Taylor, Matt SR-4 Lock Haven 31:35.90 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 4 Moser, Robert JR-3 Shippensburg 31:36.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 5 Pondel, Austin SR-4 Edinboro 31:46.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 6 Oscovich, Matt FR-1 Lock Haven 31:51.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 7 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 32:00.87 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
£ 8 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 32:02.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 9 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:20.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 10 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 32:21.55 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 11 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 32:25.73 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 12 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 32:26.28 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 13 Vanderhoff, Luke SO-2 Lock Haven 32:26.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 32:27.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 15 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:27.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 16 Lewis, Michael SR-4 Lock Haven 32:36.96 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
£ 17 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 32:40.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 18 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 32:44.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 19 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 32:50.70 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  20 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 33:04.64 49er Classic 03/15/18
  21 Mihalek, John Michael SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 33:11.29 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  22 Kreamer, Jace SO-2 Lock Haven 33:46.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  23 Maxwell, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 33:48.83 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  24 Urban, Michael JR-3 Shippensburg 34:29.47 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  25 Davern, John FR-1 Lock Haven 34:54.21 36th Millersville Metric... 04/07/18
  26 Sunderland, Jerrod JR-3 Seton Hill 35:21.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  27 Hoda, Aaron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 35:35.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 14.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
2 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.36 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 14.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
4 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 14.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Dinh, Danny FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 14.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Oldt, Conner SO-2 Shippensburg 15.07 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 8 Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 15.27 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
£ 10 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.40 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
£ 11 Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 15.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 12 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 15.62 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 13 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 15.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 15.79 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 15 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 15.92 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
£ 16 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 15.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 17 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 15.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 16.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  19 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 16.15 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  20 Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.37 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  21 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.38 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  22 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.64 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  22 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16.64 Lehigh Games 04/28/18
  24 Osagie, Daniel FR-1 Cheyney 16.77 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  25 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.98 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  26 McClellan, Dylan FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 17.22 Under the Lights Invite 04/21/18
  27 Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 17.33 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  27 Bey, MyHeir FR-1 Seton Hill 17.33 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  29 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 17.65 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  30 Gehret, Adam SO-2 Lock Haven 18.01 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 52.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
2 D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 52.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 53.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 53.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 54.10 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 6 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 54.35 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
£ 7 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 54.90 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
£ 8 Wise, Zach FR-1 Slippery Rock 55.29 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
£ 9 Edgar, Kyle SO-2 Slippery Rock 55.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 55.81 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 11 Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 56.05 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
£ 12 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 56.69 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 13 Coleman, Gunner SO-2 Slippery Rock 57.05 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 14 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 57.66 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 15 Reed, Damion FR-1 Slippery Rock 57.70 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  16 Cooksey, Nicholas JR-3 California (Pa.) 58.11 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  17 Steiner, Bryce SO-2 Mansfield 58.45 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
  18 Shettel, Noah SO-2 Edinboro 59.18 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
  19 Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 59.58 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  20 Downey, Andrew SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:01.31 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  21 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 1:01.43 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  22 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 1:02.77 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  23 Bihler, TJ JR-3 Edinboro 1:02.84 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Baritot, Gene SR-4 Edinboro 8:57.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 2 Coakley, Mitchell SR-4 Lock Haven 9:18.37 Penn Relays 04/26/18
£ 3 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 9:37.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Geehrer, Bryan FR-1 Edinboro 9:41.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 9:42.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:51.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10:00.96 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 8 Amabile, Quincy FR-1 Mansfield 10:02.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 10:06.30 Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
£ 10 Snyder, David JR-3 Shippensburg 10:06.34 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 11 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10:07.66 Lehigh Games 04/28/18
  12 Davern, John FR-1 Lock Haven 10:11.02 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/29/18
  13 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10:11.11 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  14 Horwat, James SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:30.29 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  15 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10:32.43 Lehigh Games 04/28/18
  16 Buytenhuys, Jonathan JR-3 Lock Haven 10:47.08 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  17 Calogero, Kyle SR-4 Mansfield 10:47.11 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  18 Lindstrom, Alexander SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:11.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  19 Bell, Robert FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 12:38.64 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slippery Rock 41.49 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  2 East Stroudsburg 41.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  3 Seton Hill 41.70 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  4 Lock Haven 41.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  5 Shippensburg 41.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  6 Cheyney 42.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  7 Indiana (Pa.) 42.55 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  8 Kutztown 42.75 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  9 Pitt.-Johnstown 43.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  10 Bloomsburg 44.29 Hopkins/Loyola Invitatio... 04/06/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Seton Hill 3:14.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  2 Shippensburg 3:17.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  3 California (Pa.) 3:17.30 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  4 East Stroudsburg 3:17.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  5 Kutztown 3:17.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  6 Slippery Rock 3:19.81 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  7 Lock Haven 3:21.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  8 Bloomsburg 3:23.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  9 Cheyney 3:24.14 Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18
  10 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:25.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  11 Indiana (Pa.) 3:25.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  12 Edinboro 3:27.19 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  13 West Chester 3:34.24 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Indiana (Pa.) 7:39.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  2 East Stroudsburg 7:39.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  3 Kutztown 7:42.76 Penn Relays 04/26/18
  4 Shippensburg 7:50.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  5 California (Pa.) 7:51.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  6 Pitt.-Johnstown 7:57.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  7 Bloomsburg 8:00.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  8 Edinboro 8:05.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  9 Lock Haven 8:07.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  10 Seton Hill 8:10.80 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  11 Slippery Rock 8:15.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 O'Connor, Patrick JR-3 Seton Hill 6' 11" 2.11m Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
1 Davis, Tra-C SR-4 Shippensburg 6' 11" 2.11m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 Wilson-Adams, Charles JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 9.75" 2.08m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 Joyner, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 6' 9.75" 2.08m 2018 West Point Twilight 05/10/18
5 McLaughlin, Kyle FR-1 Kutztown 6' 9" 2.06m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 6 Baukman, Caleb JR-3 Kutztown 6' 6.75" 2.00m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 6 Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6' 6.75" 2.00m 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 6 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 6' 6.75" 2.00m 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy... 04/11/18
£ 9 Jones, Christian SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 6.25" 1.99m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
£ 10 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6' 5.5" 1.97m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 6' 4.25" 1.94m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Awurumibe, David FR-1 Kutztown 6' 4.25" 1.94m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Slippery Rock 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 14 Baily, Imir JR-3 Cheyney 6' 2.25" 1.89m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 6' 2.25" 1.89m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
£ 14 McQuown, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 6' 2.25" 1.89m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 17 Capitosti, John SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 18 Peapos, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 18 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 6' 0.75" 1.85m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 18 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 6' 0.75" 1.85m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  23 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6' 0" 1.83m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  23 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6' 0" 1.83m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  25 Whitfield, JayShawn JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 11.25" 1.81m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  26 Goodman, Jason FR-1 Slippery Rock 5' 10.75" 1.80m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  27 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 5' 10.5" 1.79m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  28 Laudeman, Wade SO-2 Lock Haven 5' 10" 1.78m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
  29 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 9.25" 1.76m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  29 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 5' 9.25" 1.76m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+£ 1 Raguz, Brandon SR-4 Kutztown 17' 0.25" 5.19m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
*+£ 1 Horton, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 17' 0.25" 5.19m Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
3 Pacheco, Jordan SR-4 Slippery Rock 16' 6.75" 5.05m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
4 Koksal, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 15' 9" 4.80m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
£ 5 DiAngelis, Derek SR-4 Seton Hill 15' 6.5" 4.74m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 14' 7.25" 4.45m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
£ 7 Amari, Dan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14' 1.25" 4.30m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 8 Yahner, Gus SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 14' 0.75" 4.29m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Duffey, David SO-2 Slippery Rock 14' 0.75" 4.29m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Menser, Matt SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 13' 7.25" 4.15m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 11 Bosche, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 13' 1.5" 4.00m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  12 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 12' 11.5" 3.95m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  13 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12' 7.5" 3.85m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  13 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12' 7.5" 3.85m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  15 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 12' 3.5" 3.75m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  16 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 11' 11.75" 3.65m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  17 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 11' 3.75" 3.45m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  18 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10' 11.75" 3.35m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  19 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 10' 8" 3.25m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  19 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 10' 8" 3.25m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  21 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 10' 0" 3.05m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  22 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9' 8" 2.95m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  23 Gehret, Adam SO-2 Lock Haven 9' 0.25" 2.75m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23' 11.75" 7.31m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 2 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 23' 8.25" 7.22m 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 3 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 23' 1.75" 7.05m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 4 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 23' 0.75" 7.03m 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 5 Johnson, Greg JR-3 Shippensburg 22' 9" 6.93m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 6 Parker, Davante JR-3 Kutztown 22' 8.5" 6.92m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 7 Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 22' 7" 6.88m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 8 Smithco, Caleb SR-4 Slippery Rock 22' 5" 6.83m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Ryles, DaLon JR-3 Seton Hill 22' 3" 6.78m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 10 Salopek, Trevor JR-3 Slippery Rock 22' 1" 6.73m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 11 Cruz, Ryan JR-3 Lock Haven 21' 11.5" 6.69m 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 12 Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 21' 11" 6.68m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
£ 12 Goodman, Jason FR-1 Slippery Rock 21' 11" 6.68m SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 14 Mitchell, Shaquille FR-1 Shippensburg 21' 10.75" 6.67m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 15 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 21' 10.25" 6.66m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 16 Vleminckx, Mitch FR-1 Slippery Rock 21' 10" 6.65m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 17 Kelly, Matthew SO-2 Slippery Rock 21' 9.5" 6.64m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Riley, Ethan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 21' 9" 6.63m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 19 Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 21' 8" 6.60m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 20 Capitosti, John SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 21' 7.25" 6.58m 36th Millersville Metric... 04/07/18
£ 21 Burkus, Jason JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 21' 4.25" 6.51m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 21 Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 21' 4.25" 6.51m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  23 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 21' 3.5" 6.49m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  23 McQuown, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 21' 3.5" 6.49m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  23 Osagie, Daniel FR-1 Cheyney 21' 3.5" 6.49m Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18
  26 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 21' 2.5" 6.46m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  27 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 21' 1.25" 6.43m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  28 Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 21' 0.5" 6.41m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  29 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Slippery Rock 20' 10" 6.35m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  30 Munoz, Jesus SO-2 Edinboro 20' 9.25" 6.33m Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 49' 2.25" 14.99m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 2 Romanchak, Jesse JR-3 Slippery Rock 47' 5.75" 14.47m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 3 Mitchell, Shaquille FR-1 Shippensburg 47' 5" 14.45m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 4 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 47' 3.5" 14.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 46' 8" 14.22m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 6 Davis, Josiah SO-2 Slippery Rock 46' 0.5" 14.03m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 45' 5" 13.84m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 8 Shettel, Noah SO-2 Edinboro 44' 7.5" 13.60m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Goodman, Jason FR-1 Slippery Rock 44' 7" 13.59m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 43' 9.75" 13.35m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 11 Parker, Davante JR-3 Kutztown 43' 5.75" 13.25m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 12 Scott, DeAndre FR-1 East Stroudsburg 43' 2.25" 13.16m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 13 McGinnis, Ethan FR-1 Slippery Rock 43' 1.75" 13.15m SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 14 Johnson, Greg JR-3 Shippensburg 43' 0.25" 13.11m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 15 Carlsen, Chris SR-4 Mansfield 42' 4.25" 12.91m 36th Millersville Metric... 04/07/18
£ 16 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 42' 3.25" 12.88m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 17 Geist, Jared SR-4 Slippery Rock 42' 2.25" 12.86m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
£ 18 Whitfield, JayShawn JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 42' 0.75" 12.82m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 56' 9.25" 17.30m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
2 Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 55' 10.25" 17.02m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
3 Walton, Dominic FR-1 East Stroudsburg 55' 2.25" 16.82m 2018 GCU Last Chance Mee... 05/11/18
4 Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Shippensburg 54' 1.75" 16.50m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 51' 3" 15.62m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 6 Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 49' 6.25" 15.09m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Gieringer, Jacob FR-1 Shippensburg 48' 10.75" 14.90m Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
£ 8 Hoch, Greg JR-3 Kutztown 48' 1.75" 14.67m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 9 Strohe, Cam JR-3 Shippensburg 47' 9" 14.55m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Burris, Donovan SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 46' 8.75" 14.24m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Lockwood, Noah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 46' 4.75" 14.14m 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 12 Hart, Matt SO-2 Bloomsburg 45' 1.75" 13.76m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 13 Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 44' 11.5" 13.70m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  14 Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 43' 11.25" 13.39m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  15 Saad, Abd Rahman SO-2 Kutztown 43' 10.5" 13.37m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  16 Napoleon, Matthew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 43' 8.5" 13.32m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
  17 Milcic, Luke FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  18 McCray, Brandon JR-3 Cheyney 42' 11.75" 13.10m Stockton University Invi... 03/31/18
  18 Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 42' 11.75" 13.10m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  20 Campione, Mike JR-3 Kutztown 42' 4.25" 12.91m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  21 Bracken, Lucas SO-2 Slippery Rock 40' 11" 12.47m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  22 Fenske, Tyler FR-1 Kutztown 40' 8.75" 12.41m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  23 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 40' 3.5" 12.28m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  24 Gray, Walker JR-3 Edinboro 40' 0.75" 12.21m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  25 Umoh, EJ SO-2 Kutztown 40' 0.5" 12.20m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  26 Furbush, Tariq FR-1 Cheyney 39' 1.75" 11.93m Stockton University Invi... 03/31/18
  27 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 38' 7" 11.76m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  28 Atkinson, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 37' 11.5" 11.57m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  29 Koza, Gerald SR-4 California (Pa.) 37' 8" 11.48m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  30 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 37' 5" 11.40m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Shippensburg 182' 10" 55.74m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
2 Hoffman, Luke FR-1 Kutztown 174' 0" 53.05m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
3 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 173' 3" 52.81m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
4 Walton, Dominic FR-1 East Stroudsburg 163' 11" 49.97m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 5 Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 158' 3" 48.24m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 6 Strohe, Cam JR-3 Shippensburg 156' 5" 47.69m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 7 Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 151' 6" 46.18m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 150' 8" 45.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Disbrow, Marcus SR-4 Lock Haven 145' 8" 44.41m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 10 Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 145' 4" 44.30m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Civetta, Antonio JR-3 Shippensburg 144' 4" 44.00m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 12 Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 143' 7" 43.76m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 13 Saad, Abd Rahman SO-2 Kutztown 142' 1" 43.31m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 14 Loeh, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 138' 9" 42.29m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 14 Hook, Matthew SO-2 West Chester 138' 9" 42.29m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 16 Lockwood, Noah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 138' 8" 42.26m 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 17 Sheridan, Austin SR-4 Seton Hill 137' 4" 41.85m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
£ 18 Brown, Devon FR-1 Edinboro 136' 4" 41.56m 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 19 Hewitt, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg 135' 9" 41.37m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 20 Atkinson, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 132' 10" 40.49m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 21 Gieringer, Jacob FR-1 Shippensburg 130' 2" 39.68m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  22 Walton, Brady JR-3 Kutztown 127' 9" 38.93m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  23 Hart, Matt SO-2 Bloomsburg 126' 7" 38.59m Hopkins/Loyola Invitatio... 04/06/18
  24 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 126' 3" 38.49m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  25 Brown, Larry FR-1 Kutztown 124' 8" 38.00m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  26 Morris, Alec FR-1 Slippery Rock 122' 2" 37.25m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  27 Campione, Mike JR-3 Kutztown 122' 2" 37.23m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  28 Koza, Gerald SR-4 California (Pa.) 121' 4" 36.99m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  29 Delaporte, Steven FR-1 East Stroudsburg 119' 9" 36.51m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  30 Hoch, Greg JR-3 Kutztown 119' 8" 36.47m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Shippensburg 184' 5" 56.21m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
2 Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 183' 5" 55.91m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 3 Hart, Matt SO-2 Bloomsburg 173' 10" 52.98m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 4 Strohe, Cam JR-3 Shippensburg 171' 10" 52.38m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 167' 2" 50.96m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 6 Disbrow, Marcus SR-4 Lock Haven 166' 8" 50.79m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 7 Campione, Mike JR-3 Kutztown 166' 1" 50.63m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 8 Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 161' 3" 49.15m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 153' 8" 46.83m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Hewitt, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg 152' 11" 46.60m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 11 Umoh, EJ SO-2 Kutztown 147' 10" 45.07m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 12 Lehman, Brian SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 144' 6" 44.05m Under the Lights Invite 04/21/18
£ 13 Loeh, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 141' 8" 43.17m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  14 Morris, Alec FR-1 Slippery Rock 139' 10" 42.63m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  15 Civetta, Antonio JR-3 Shippensburg 139' 0" 42.37m 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy... 04/11/18
  16 Brown, Larry FR-1 Kutztown 133' 4" 40.65m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  17 Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 133' 4" 40.64m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  18 Saad, Abd Rahman SO-2 Kutztown 132' 7" 40.41m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  19 Hoffman, Luke FR-1 Kutztown 129' 11" 39.59m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  20 Gongaware, Nick FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 128' 8" 39.21m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  21 Walton, Brady JR-3 Kutztown 127' 11" 38.98m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  22 Hook, Matthew SO-2 West Chester 126' 2" 38.46m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  23 Walton, Dominic FR-1 East Stroudsburg 122' 8" 37.39m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  24 Laudeman, Wade SO-2 Lock Haven 118' 1" 36.00m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/29/18
  25 Koza, Gerald SR-4 California (Pa.) 117' 1" 35.70m Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  26 Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 116' 9" 35.58m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  27 Lockwood, Noah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 115' 5" 35.19m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  28 Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 114' 6" 34.91m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  29 Fenske, Tyler FR-1 Kutztown 109' 6" 33.38m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  30 Leacraft, Brandon JR-3 Kutztown 106' 3" 32.40m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hurda, Ben SO-2 Shippensburg 213' 5" 65.06m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
2 Watkins, Hunter SO-2 Mansfield 212' 0" 64.61m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 Leacraft, Brandon JR-3 Kutztown 201' 10" 61.53m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
4 Haas, Thomas SO-2 Shippensburg 200' 4" 61.06m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
5 Laudeman, Wade SO-2 Lock Haven 199' 10" 60.92m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
6 Habgood, Thomas JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 195' 7" 59.61m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
7 Hook, Matthew SO-2 West Chester 194' 8" 59.34m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
8 Laird, Stephen SO-2 Bloomsburg 193' 1" 58.85m 36th Millersville Metric... 04/07/18
£ 9 Smith, Trae SO-2 Edinboro 190' 4" 58.02m Penn Relays 04/26/18
£ 10 Labesky, Austin FR-1 Slippery Rock 184' 7" 56.27m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Lyons, Dalton SO-2 Lock Haven 179' 1" 54.58m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
£ 12 Jablonowski, Jason FR-1 Bloomsburg 178' 8" 54.45m Hopkins/Loyola Invitatio... 04/06/18
£ 13 Rohm, Jake JR-3 Shippensburg 175' 8" 53.55m Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
£ 14 Mallee, Christopher SR-4 West Chester 173' 2" 52.78m Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
£ 15 Carlsen, Chris SR-4 Mansfield 172' 11" 52.71m Under the Lights Invite 04/21/18
£ 16 Hart, Matt SO-2 Bloomsburg 171' 9" 52.36m Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
£ 17 Long, Nate SO-2 Shippensburg 165' 5" 50.42m Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  18 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 163' 5" 49.81m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  19 Brown, Devon FR-1 Edinboro 163' 0" 49.69m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  20 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 161' 8" 49.29m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  21 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 159' 7" 48.64m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  22 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 157' 6" 48.02m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  23 Fagan, Brandon SO-2 Slippery Rock 155' 7" 47.42m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  24 Morris, Alec FR-1 Slippery Rock 153' 3" 46.72m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  25 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 151' 1" 46.05m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  26 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 145' 7" 44.37m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  27 Dice, Luke SO-2 Seton Hill 143' 9" 43.81m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  28 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 142' 11" 43.56m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  29 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 140' 5" 42.81m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  30 Bieber, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 130' 7" 39.80m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6765 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  2 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 6093 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  3 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 6010 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  4 Brantley, David JR-3 Shippensburg 5978 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  5 Przybocki, Matt JR-3 Edinboro 5941 49er Classic 03/15/18
  6 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 5790 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  7 Lauscar, Dave JR-3 Bloomsburg 5637 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  8 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5616 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  9 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 5576 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  10 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5067 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  11 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4620 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  12 Gehret, Adam SO-2 Lock Haven 4600 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  13 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 4427 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  14 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 3422 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 11.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
2 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 11.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Wyland, Aly FR-1 Shippensburg 11.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Stephenson, Megan JR-3 Slippery Rock 12.01 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 12.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 12.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.15 SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 11 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 12.20 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 12 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 12.22 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 12.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 15 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 12.26 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 15 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 12.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 17 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 17 Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.28 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 19 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 12.30 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 20 Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 12.31 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
£ 20 Henry, Style FR-1 Clarion 12.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 22 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 12.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 23 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 12.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 24 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 12.42 SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 25 Batey, Amanda JR-3 Clarion 12.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 26 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 12.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 26 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 12.46 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 28 Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 12.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 29 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 30 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 12.53 SRU Open 04/19/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 24.52 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
£ 2 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 24.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 3 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 24.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 25.09 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 4 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 25.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.20 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 25.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.23 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
£ 9 Wyland, Aly FR-1 Shippensburg 25.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 25.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 12 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 25.30 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 13 Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 25.36 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 25.36 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 15 Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 16 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 25.42 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
£ 17 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.45 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
£ 17 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 25.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 19 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 25.49 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
£ 20 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.53 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
£ 21 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.56 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
£ 22 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 25.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 23 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 25.60 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
£ 24 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.64 SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 25 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.67 SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 26 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 25.73 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
£ 27 Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 28 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 25.96 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 29 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 25.98 49er Classic 03/15/18
  30 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 26.03 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 55.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 2 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 56.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 3 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 56.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 56.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 57.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 57.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 57.17 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
£ 8 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 57.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Forsythe, Meghan JR-3 Kutztown 57.89 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 10 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 58.01 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
£ 11 Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.20 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 12 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 58.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 58.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Gibbs, Aniya SR-4 Millersville 58.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 15 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.02 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
£ 16 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.05 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
£ 17 Phillippe, Sabrina JR-3 East Stroudsburg 59.17 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 59.26 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 19 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 59.28 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 20 Bruno, Rachel FR-1 Shippensburg 59.40 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 21 Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 59.45 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
£ 22 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.54 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
£ 23 O'Brien, Erin SR-4 Edinboro 59.62 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
£ 24 Woodson, Neketa SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.69 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 25 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 59.76 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 26 Taylor, Courtney SR-4 West Chester 1:00.11 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  27 Graham, Tishun FR-1 Kutztown 1:00.21 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  28 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 1:00.24 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
  29 Marchando, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.26 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  30 Young, Nicole JR-3 Clarion 1:00.29 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:12.13 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
2 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 2:12.47 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
£ 3 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 2:13.66 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
£ 4 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:13.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:15.01 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 6 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 2:15.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:15.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:15.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 2:16.56 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 10 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:17.44 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 11 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:17.60 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 12 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:17.77 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
£ 13 Walt, Bridget JR-3 West Chester 2:18.06 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
£ 14 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 2:18.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 15 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.54 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 16 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:18.65 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
£ 17 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 2:19.21 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 18 Collini, Letizia SO-2 Clarion 2:19.65 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 19 Avery, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:20.97 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
£ 20 Strype, Samantha JR-3 Bloomsburg 2:21.39 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
£ 21 Raible, Kacey SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:21.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  22 Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 2:23.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  23 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:23.65 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  24 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 2:23.67 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  25 Carratura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:23.79 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  26 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 2:24.00 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  27 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:24.31 Lehigh Games 04/28/18
  28 Beaufils, Tatiana FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:24.35 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  29 Cisco, Jasmine SO-2 West Chester 2:24.41 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  30 Kaseler, Taylor JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:24.45 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 4:30.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
2 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:32.32 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
3 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 4:33.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 4:36.77 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 5 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 4:41.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 4:41.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 4:41.98 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
£ 8 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 4:43.36 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:44.02 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 4:44.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:44.99 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 12 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:47.45 Hopkins/Loyola Invitatio... 04/06/18
£ 13 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:50.09 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
£ 14 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 4:51.07(1) Under the Lights Invite 04/21/18
£ 15 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:52.82 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
£ 16 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 4:54.92 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 17 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 4:55.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 4:55.78 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
£ 19 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:56.01 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
£ 20 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:56.28 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
£ 21 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 4:57.23 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 22 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 4:57.89 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
£ 23 Carratura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:57.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 24 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 4:58.26 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 25 Duguid, Lizzy SR-4 Lock Haven 4:58.28 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 26 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:58.34 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
£ 27 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 4:59.11 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  28 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 5:00.39 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
  29 Eder, Emily SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:00.40 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  30 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:01.23 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 17:01.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
2 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 17:05.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 3 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 17:16.36 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 4 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 17:38.73 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 5 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 17:59.03 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 6 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:59.06 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 7 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 18:03.53 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
£ 8 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 18:03.95 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/29/18
£ 9 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 18:05.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Reese, Caitlyn JR-3 Shippensburg 18:08.90 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 11 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 18:12.08 Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
£ 12 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:17.11 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 13 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:18.07 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 14 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 18:25.32 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 15 Dryer, Allyson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 18:26.21 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 16 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 18:29.42 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 17 Group, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:29.46 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
£ 18 Amro, Jasmine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:31.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 19 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:36.33 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 20 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 18:37.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 21 Cagle, Lydia SO-2 Shippensburg 18:37.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 22 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 18:38.22 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 23 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:38.83 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
£ 24 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 18:41.16 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  25 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 18:48.74 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  26 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 18:53.88 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  27 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 18:54.28 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  28 Beckett, Shaye FR-1 California (Pa.) 18:59.38 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  29 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 19:00.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  30 McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 19:02.60 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 35:25.61 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
£ 2 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 37:37.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 3 Reese, Caitlyn JR-3 Shippensburg 37:46.31 2018 Colonial Relays 04/05/18
£ 4 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 37:56.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 5 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 38:00.68 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 6 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 38:14.32 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 7 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 38:38.71 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 8 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 38:43.42 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 9 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 38:45.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Amro, Jasmine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 38:57.13 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 11 Dongvort, Alexis JR-3 Kutztown 39:03.80 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
£ 12 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 39:30.82 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 13 McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 39:36.27 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
£ 14 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 39:40.68 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
£ 15 Shannon, Sarah FR-1 Kutztown 39:46.83 Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
£ 16 Davalos, Rachael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 39:55.58 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 17 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 39:56.72 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  18 Best, Nicole SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 40:05.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  19 Kachik, Emily SR-4 Shippensburg 40:10.02 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  20 Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Edinboro 40:25.44 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  21 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 40:33.08 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  22 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 40:38.43 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  23 Ludwig, Ryleigh FR-1 California (Pa.) 43:27.33 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  24 Redmond, Haley SR-4 Clarion 44:19.56 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  25 Strong, Taylor SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 44:28.94 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  26 Rachmaciej, Gabriela JR-3 East Stroudsburg 45:02.96 49er Classic 03/15/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 13.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
2 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 13.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.22 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 4 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 14.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.44 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 14.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 14.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 14.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 15.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 15.09 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 15.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 15.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 15.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Rowe, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 15.15 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 15 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 15.25 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 16 Purnell, Tatiana JR-3 Shippensburg 15.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 17 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 15.47 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
£ 18 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 15.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 19 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 20 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 15.65 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 21 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 15.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 22 Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.74 Under the Lights Invite 04/21/18
  23 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 15.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  24 Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 16.12 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  25 Lake, Abigail SO-2 California (Pa.) 16.15 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  26 Broadus, Asia SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  27 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  28 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 16.83 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  29 Marini, Keri SO-2 Kutztown 16.97 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  30 Ross, Zana FR-1 California (Pa.) 17.06 Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:01.36 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 2 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 1:02.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 3 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 1:03.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Purnell, Tatiana JR-3 Shippensburg 1:03.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Stitzer, Allyson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:03.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 O'Brien, Erin SR-4 Edinboro 1:04.37 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Castellano, Amanda SR-4 West Chester 1:04.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:04.61 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 9 Higgins, Jordan SO-2 Shippensburg 1:04.92 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 10 Teed, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:05.33 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
£ 11 Young, Nicole JR-3 Clarion 1:05.81 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 12 Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 1:05.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 13 Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.82 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 14 Olson, Hali SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:07.09 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 15 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:07.33 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 16 Pearson, Alaina FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:07.55 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 17 Coleman, Amira FR-1 Shippensburg 1:07.81 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  18 Werner, Lydia SO-2 Lock Haven 1:08.46 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
  19 Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:09.53 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  20 Glass, Jessica FR-1 Kutztown 1:09.81 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  21 Whittington, Maggie FR-1 Edinboro 1:10.19 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  22 Kloes, Brenna SO-2 Slippery Rock 1:10.38 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  23 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 1:10.88 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  24 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:11.30 Hopkins/Loyola Invitatio... 04/06/18
  25 Barshinger, Cassidy SR-4 Lock Haven 1:11.42 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  26 Judy, Tia FR-1 Lock Haven 1:11.58 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  27 Lake, Abigail SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:11.68 Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
  28 Ross, Zana FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:13.04 Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
  29 McIntosh, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:13.70 Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  30 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 1:14.55 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+£ 1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 10:04.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
£ 2 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11:08.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 3 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 11:11.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 11:12.20 Penn Relays 04/26/18
£ 5 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 11:43.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 6 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 11:47.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 11:52.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 11:53.21 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 9 Hassinger, Amanda SO-2 Lock Haven 11:59.48 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 10 Ilgenfritz, Morgan SR-4 Bloomsburg 12:00.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Dunham, Matti SR-4 Slippery Rock 12:01.86 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
£ 12 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 12:02.32 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 13 Joseph, Dootleen FR-1 Kutztown 12:03.23 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12:03.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 15 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12:15.66 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 16 Gerlach, Lindsey JR-3 Shippensburg 12:16.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 17 Kimborowicz, Sandra SO-2 Shippensburg 12:17.36 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 18 Manglaviti, Morgan SO-2 Clarion 12:21.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 19 Schaller, Haley FR-1 Clarion 12:23.15 SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 20 Stoner, Danielle JR-3 Clarion 12:27.25 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 21 Kaspszyk, Abigail SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12:29.86 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  22 Hoffman, Lindsay JR-3 Kutztown 12:41.59 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  23 McChesney, Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 12:43.28 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  24 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 12:45.28 Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  25 Rains, Melissa SR-4 Slippery Rock 12:47.16 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  26 Klein, Joelle FR-1 Clarion 12:51.89 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  27 Leidy, Breanna SO-2 Clarion 13:07.58 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  28 Pearson, Ellie JR-3 Slippery Rock 13:17.70 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  29 Whitmoyer, Cassandra JR-3 Edinboro 13:21.53 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  30 Perry, Morgan FR-1 Lock Haven 13:44.50 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Slippery Rock 46.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  2 Shippensburg 46.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  3 East Stroudsburg 46.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  4 Millersville 47.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  5 West Chester 47.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  5 Seton Hill 47.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  7 Indiana (Pa.) 47.38 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  8 Kutztown 47.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  9 Bloomsburg 48.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  10 Clarion 49.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  11 Lock Haven 49.46 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  12 Mansfield 52.25 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
  13 Pitt.-Johnstown 53.03 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Millersville 3:49.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  2 West Chester 3:51.00 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
  3 Slippery Rock 3:51.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  4 Shippensburg 3:53.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  5 Kutztown 3:53.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  6 East Stroudsburg 3:54.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  7 Bloomsburg 3:54.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  8 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:57.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  9 Indiana (Pa.) 3:58.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  10 Lock Haven 3:59.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  11 Clarion 4:02.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  12 California (Pa.) 4:04.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  13 Seton Hill 4:04.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  14 Edinboro 4:28.69 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
  15 Mansfield 5:00.16 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 West Chester 9:17.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  2 California (Pa.) 9:20.26 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  3 Slippery Rock 9:25.03 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  4 Edinboro 9:27.88 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  5 East Stroudsburg 9:32.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  6 Bloomsburg 9:42.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  7 Kutztown 9:45.55 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  8 Shippensburg 9:46.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  9 Seton Hill 10:00.72 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  10 Millersville 10:05.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  11 Lock Haven 10:26.07 36th Millersville Metric... 04/07/18
  12 Pitt.-Johnstown 11:20.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 5' 5.25" 1.66m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 1 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 5' 5.25" 1.66m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 3 Simone, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 5' 5" 1.65m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 4 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 4.25" 1.63m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
£ 5 Szita, Holly JR-3 West Chester 5' 3.75" 1.62m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Meckler, Erin SO-2 California (Pa.) 5' 3.75" 1.62m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Lippincott, Katie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 3.75" 1.62m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Matthews, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 3.75" 1.62m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Gregas, Carly JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 3.75" 1.62m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 5' 3.25" 1.61m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
£ 10 Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 5' 3.25" 1.61m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 12 Hasty, Jonteal JR-3 Seton Hill 5' 2.25" 1.58m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
£ 12 Williams, Tatiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5' 2.25" 1.58m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 12 Collins, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 2.25" 1.58m Lehigh Games 04/28/18
£ 12 Germanoski, Kaitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 5' 2.25" 1.58m Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
£ 12 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 5' 2.25" 1.58m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 12 Samuels, Shelby JR-3 Kutztown 5' 2.25" 1.58m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  18 Jones, Ariel FR-1 Shippensburg 5' 1.25" 1.56m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  19 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 4' 11.75" 1.52m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  19 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4' 11.75" 1.52m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  21 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 4' 11.5" 1.51m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  22 Broadus, Asia SO-2 Slippery Rock 4' 11" 1.50m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  22 Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 4' 11" 1.50m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  22 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 4' 11" 1.50m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  22 Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 4' 11" 1.50m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
  26 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 4' 10.5" 1.49m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  27 Smith, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4' 10.25" 1.48m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  28 Spratt, Olivia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4' 9.5" 1.46m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  28 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4' 9.5" 1.46m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  30 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 4' 8.75" 1.44m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 McQuaide, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 13' 3" 4.04m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
2 Hepner, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 12' 11" 3.94m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 Marshall, Madeline SO-2 Slippery Rock 12' 10" 3.91m SRU Open 04/19/18
4 Bowen, Charlsie SR-4 Mansfield 12' 7.5" 3.85m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
5 Coppella, Elizabeth SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12' 3.25" 3.74m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
5 Alexaki, Anecia SR-4 Kutztown 12' 3.25" 3.74m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
7 Bourdon, Sarah SO-2 Shippensburg 12' 1.5" 3.70m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
8 Tama, Alexandra FR-1 Kutztown 11' 11.25" 3.64m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
8 Dunn, Roxanne SO-2 Slippery Rock 11' 11.25" 3.64m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Miller, Samantha SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 11' 9.75" 3.60m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 11 Lowery, Samantha JR-3 West Chester 11' 5.25" 3.49m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 12 Darling, Maria SR-4 Slippery Rock 11' 4.25" 3.46m SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 13 Harman, Erin SR-4 Millersville 11' 3.75" 3.45m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 13 Lynch, Katherine JR-3 West Chester 11' 3.75" 3.45m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 13 Plecenik, Kelsey JR-3 Seton Hill 11' 3.75" 3.45m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 13 Pearson, Alaina FR-1 Bloomsburg 11' 3.75" 3.45m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 17 Regan, Molly SR-4 Edinboro 11' 1.75" 3.40m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
£ 18 Seegert, Katie SO-2 Kutztown 10' 11.5" 3.34m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Sheridan, Erin FR-1 Mansfield 10' 11.5" 3.34m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 20 Thomas, Erika SO-2 Slippery Rock 10' 10.25" 3.31m SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 20 Schuler, Julia JR-3 Slippery Rock 10' 10.25" 3.31m SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 22 Groden, Rachel SO-2 West Chester 10' 10" 3.30m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 22 Zeger, Abigail SO-2 Kutztown 10' 10" 3.30m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  24 Hall, Briana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10' 4" 3.15m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  25 Brackett, Emma SO-2 Kutztown 9' 10" 3.00m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  26 Hyman, Megan SO-2 Bloomsburg 9' 4.25" 2.85m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  27 Shier, Susanna SO-2 West Chester 9' 0.25" 2.75m Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
  28 Bohi, Rebecca SO-2 Shippensburg 8' 10.25" 2.70m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  28 Johnson, Marissa SO-2 West Chester 8' 10.25" 2.70m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  28 Johnson, Morgan FR-1 Kutztown 8' 10.25" 2.70m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 19' 8" 5.99m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
2 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 19' 5.25" 5.92m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
3 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 19' 2.75" 5.86m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
4 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 19' 1.5" 5.83m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
5 Wagner, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 19' 0.75" 5.81m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
6 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 19' 0.5" 5.80m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 7 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 18' 10" 5.74m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 8 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 18' 7.75" 5.68m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 9 Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 18' 7" 5.66m Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
£ 10 Lee, Olivia JR-3 Shippensburg 18' 6" 5.64m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 11 Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 18' 5.75" 5.63m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 12 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 18' 3.75" 5.58m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 13 Henry, Style FR-1 Clarion 18' 3" 5.56m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
£ 14 Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 18' 1" 5.51m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
£ 15 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 17' 11.5" 5.47m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 16 Holmes, Kailah SR-4 California (Pa.) 17' 10.25" 5.44m Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
£ 17 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 17' 9" 5.41m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 18 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 17' 6.75" 5.35m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
£ 19 Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17' 6.25" 5.34m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 19 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 17' 6.25" 5.34m 49er Classic 03/15/18
£ 21 Rowe, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 17' 5.25" 5.31m Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
  22 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 17' 2.25" 5.24m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  23 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 17' 1.5" 5.22m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  24 Wittman, Hannah FR-1 Edinboro 17' 0.75" 5.20m Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
  25 Matthews, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 17' 0" 5.18m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  26 Young, Kaylee FR-1 Slippery Rock 16' 10.75" 5.15m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  27 Salopek, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 16' 10.5" 5.14m SRU Open 04/19/18
  28 Lippincott, Katie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 16' 9.75" 5.12m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  29 Greco, Carleigh SO-2 West Chester 16' 8.75" 5.10m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
  30 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 16' 8.5" 5.09m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wagner, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 40' 9.5" 12.43m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
2 Holmes, Kailah SR-4 California (Pa.) 39' 7.25" 12.07m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 39' 5" 12.01m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
4 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 38' 10.25" 11.84m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 5 Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 38' 8.75" 11.80m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 6 Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 38' 4.75" 11.70m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 7 Lee, Olivia JR-3 Shippensburg 37' 11.25" 11.56m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 8 Jones, Ariel FR-1 Shippensburg 37' 5.75" 11.42m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 9 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 37' 5.25" 11.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 10 Embleton, Olivia SO-2 West Chester 37' 4.5" 11.39m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 11 Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 36' 9.75" 11.22m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 12 Kosenske, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 36' 8.25" 11.18m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 12 Williams, Tatiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 36' 8.25" 11.18m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 36' 5.75" 11.12m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 15 Yemm, Emily FR-1 West Chester 36' 4" 11.07m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 16 Simone, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 36' 2" 11.02m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 17 Young, Kaylee FR-1 Slippery Rock 36' 0.25" 10.98m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Sitch, Alyssa SR-4 Shippensburg 35' 3.75" 10.76m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 19 Salopek, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 35' 3.25" 10.75m SRU Open 04/19/18
  20 Broadus, Asia SO-2 Slippery Rock 35' 1" 10.69m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  20 Wittman, Hannah FR-1 Edinboro 35' 1" 10.69m Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
  22 Alberici, Katy FR-1 Millersville 34' 11.25" 10.65m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  23 Staten, Aliyah JR-3 Slippery Rock 34' 10.5" 10.63m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  24 Melendez, Tonni SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 34' 0.75" 10.38m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  25 Bittel, Alexis SO-2 Mansfield 33' 9.25" 10.29m Under the Lights Invite 04/21/18
  26 Gettemy, Danielle SO-2 Clarion 33' 5.25" 10.19m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  27 Burd, Alexis FR-1 Bloomsburg 33' 4" 10.16m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  28 Polinsky, Stephanie SO-2 Seton Hill 33' 0.5" 10.07m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  29 Moyer, Kaitlin FR-1 Millersville 32' 8.5" 9.97m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  30 Wagner, Alexis FR-1 California (Pa.) 32' 4.75" 9.87m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+£ 1 Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 52' 10" 16.10m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
2 Stevenson, Lexi JR-3 Seton Hill 48' 3.25" 14.71m Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
3 Schultz, Gabby JR-3 Edinboro 47' 9" 14.55m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
4 Kerr, Ashley SO-2 Shippensburg 45' 5.25" 13.85m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 5 Tanseco, Macey SR-4 Kutztown 43' 5" 13.23m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 6 Frengel, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 43' 2.5" 13.17m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Striver, Aliyah FR-1 Millersville 43' 0.5" 13.12m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 8 Shirk, Paige SR-4 Shippensburg 42' 9" 13.03m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 9 Steuer, Kari SR-4 Clarion 42' 7" 12.98m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
£ 10 Bonetti, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 41' 11.25" 12.78m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 11 Demaria, Rachel JR-3 Slippery Rock 41' 6.5" 12.66m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 12 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 41' 3.75" 12.59m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
£ 13 Arthur, Jackie FR-1 Shippensburg 40' 11.5" 12.48m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Grossov, Barbara SO-2 East Stroudsburg 40' 2.75" 12.26m Lehigh Games 04/28/18
£ 15 Fleegle, Ellie SO-2 Shippensburg 39' 8.75" 12.11m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 16 Brest, Katie JR-3 Clarion 38' 9.5" 11.82m SRU Open 04/19/18
£ 17 Beal, Jessica SR-4 Seton Hill 38' 7" 11.76m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 38' 6.75" 11.75m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 19 Closs, Me'Saj SO-2 East Stroudsburg 38' 4" 11.68m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
£ 20 Way, Abby SO-2 Slippery Rock 38' 1.25" 11.61m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  21 Williams, Reunisha SO-2 Millersville 36' 7.75" 11.17m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  21 Schuldes, Alexis SO-2 East Stroudsburg 36' 7.75" 11.17m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  23 Ortolaza, Ary'Anna FR-1 Lock Haven 36' 5.75" 11.12m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  24 Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Lock Haven 36' 1.25" 11.00m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/29/18
  25 Cunningham, Cassidy FR-1 Edinboro 35' 9.5" 10.91m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  26 Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 34' 3.5" 10.45m Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18
  27 Gahr, Mackenzie FR-1 Edinboro 34' 1.5" 10.40m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  27 Garner, Stephanie SO-2 Millersville 34' 1.5" 10.40m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  29 Bleiler, Madison SR-4 Kutztown 34' 0.25" 10.37m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  30 Koontz, Kelsey JR-3 Lock Haven 34' 0" 10.36m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Schultz, Gabby JR-3 Edinboro 160' 1" 48.80m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
2 Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 155' 7" 47.42m 2018 GCU Last Chance Mee... 05/11/18
3 Shirk, Paige SR-4 Shippensburg 146' 11" 44.79m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 4 Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 139' 2" 42.41m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 5 Striver, Aliyah FR-1 Millersville 138' 10" 42.31m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 6 Fleegle, Ellie SO-2 Shippensburg 136' 2" 41.50m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Closs, Me'Saj SO-2 East Stroudsburg 135' 11" 41.42m Lehigh Games 04/28/18
£ 8 Arthur, Jackie FR-1 Shippensburg 135' 9" 41.39m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 9 Bonetti, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 135' 8" 41.36m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 10 Sullivan, Rachael SR-4 Bloomsburg 132' 0" 40.23m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
£ 11 Beal, Jessica SR-4 Seton Hill 129' 4" 39.42m Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
£ 12 Kerr, Ashley SO-2 Shippensburg 127' 5" 38.83m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 13 Stevenson, Lexi JR-3 Seton Hill 123' 11" 37.77m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 14 Schuldes, Alexis SO-2 East Stroudsburg 121' 9" 37.10m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
£ 15 Frengel, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 119' 7" 36.46m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
£ 16 Way, Abby SO-2 Slippery Rock 119' 7" 36.45m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
£ 17 Morano, Olivia SO-2 Kutztown 119' 2" 36.32m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 18 Moyer, Arianna JR-3 Lock Haven 118' 5" 36.10m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/29/18
£ 19 Brest, Katie JR-3 Clarion 118' 2" 36.03m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
£ 20 Lippincott, Katie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 115' 4" 35.15m Under the Lights Invite 04/21/18
£ 21 Parsons, Neely JR-3 Edinboro 114' 10" 35.01m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  22 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 114' 4" 34.85m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  23 Murray, Summer SR-4 Clarion 113' 6" 34.60m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  24 Demaria, Rachel JR-3 Slippery Rock 112' 7" 34.33m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
  25 Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 112' 4" 34.25m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  26 Garner, Stephanie SO-2 Millersville 111' 3" 33.90m York College Twilight Me... 03/28/18
  27 Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Lock Haven 110' 3" 33.60m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/29/18
  28 Steuer, Kari SR-4 Clarion 106' 8" 32.51m SRU Open 04/19/18
  29 Grossov, Barbara SO-2 East Stroudsburg 103' 1" 31.42m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  30 Wilson, Sydney FR-1 Kutztown 103' 1" 31.41m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 193' 11" 59.10m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
2 Myers, Amanda SR-4 Millersville 176' 11" 53.92m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 3 Bonetti, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 168' 11" 51.50m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 4 Petre, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 165' 2" 50.34m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 5 Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 162' 3" 49.46m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 6 Garner, Stephanie SO-2 Millersville 159' 8" 48.66m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 7 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 156' 10" 47.80m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 8 Closs, Me'Saj SO-2 East Stroudsburg 153' 8" 46.83m Lehigh Games 04/28/18
£ 9 Schuldes, Alexis SO-2 East Stroudsburg 152' 3" 46.42m 13th Annual All American... 04/21/18
£ 10 Arthur, Jackie FR-1 Shippensburg 151' 11" 46.30m 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy... 04/11/18
£ 11 Sullivan, Rachael SR-4 Bloomsburg 150' 11" 46.00m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 12 Masenheimer, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 149' 10" 45.68m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 13 Shirk, Paige SR-4 Shippensburg 149' 8" 45.62m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
£ 14 Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Lock Haven 148' 4" 45.22m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 15 Beal, Jessica SR-4 Seton Hill 142' 10" 43.55m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 16 Frengel, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 141' 8" 43.19m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
£ 17 Way, Abby SO-2 Slippery Rock 141' 7" 43.15m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 18 Giangrasso, Sam SO-2 East Stroudsburg 141' 4" 43.07m Lehigh Games 04/28/18
£ 19 Kerr, Ashley SO-2 Shippensburg 141' 1" 43.00m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 20 Stevenson, Lexi JR-3 Seton Hill 139' 2" 42.42m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
£ 21 Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 136' 10" 41.72m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 22 Morano, Olivia SO-2 Kutztown 136' 6" 41.61m Greyhound Invitational 04/20/18
£ 23 Koontz, Kelsey JR-3 Lock Haven 135' 11" 41.43m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
£ 24 Palski, Kati SO-2 Slippery Rock 134' 10" 41.11m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
£ 25 Grossov, Barbara SO-2 East Stroudsburg 133' 11" 40.81m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
  26 Brest, Katie JR-3 Clarion 131' 2" 39.97m SRU Open 04/19/18
  27 Striver, Aliyah FR-1 Millersville 128' 6" 39.18m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  28 Murray, Summer SR-4 Clarion 122' 2" 37.25m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  29 Ewulu, Gabriella FR-1 East Stroudsburg 114' 9" 34.99m Lehigh Games 04/28/18
  30 Moyer, Arianna JR-3 Lock Haven 113' 4" 34.54m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/31/18
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Crystal, Hartman SR-4 Shippensburg 158' 4" 48.25m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
2 Myers, Amanda SR-4 Millersville 155' 8" 47.45m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
3 Powell, Elaina SO-2 Slippery Rock 154' 4" 47.05m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
4 Morgan, DeFloria JR-3 Shippensburg 153' 11" 46.92m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
5 DeFloria, Morgan JR-3 Shippensburg 153' 6" 46.79m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
6 Kirn, Megan FR-1 Kutztown 143' 1" 43.62m 2018 GCU Last Chance Mee... 05/11/18
7 D'Amore, Gabrielle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 139' 4" 42.48m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 8 Downey, Taylor SR-4 Kutztown 135' 2" 41.20m 2018 GCU Last Chance Mee... 05/11/18
£ 9 Arthur, Jackie FR-1 Shippensburg 133' 5" 40.68m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 10 Marth, Hannah JR-3 East Stroudsburg 132' 5" 40.37m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
£ 11 Aulenbach, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 131' 10" 40.18m Bloomsburg-ESU-Kutztown-... 03/31/18
£ 12 McCluskey, Ashley FR-1 Clarion 131' 3" 40.02m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
£ 13 Demaria, Rachel JR-3 Slippery Rock 130' 3" 39.71m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
£ 14 Steffan, Kelly SR-4 Shippensburg 122' 7" 37.37m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
£ 15 Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 119' 10" 36.52m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
£ 16 Blake, Caitlyn FR-1 East Stroudsburg 118' 11" 36.25m Lehigh Games 04/28/18
  17 Wayne, Gabrielle FR-1 Clarion 117' 1" 35.68m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  18 Horner, Jackie SO-2 Shippensburg 115' 8" 35.25m Shippensburg University ... 04/18/18
  19 Ware, Madison FR-1 East Stroudsburg 114' 3" 34.82m Lehigh Games 04/28/18
  20 Wagner, Cassandra FR-1 Slippery Rock 113' 10" 34.71m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  21 Seibert, Megan JR-3 Millersville 112' 0" 34.13m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  22 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 111' 7" 34.01m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
  23 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 110' 10" 33.79m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  24 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 108' 3" 33.00m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  25 Peltier, Katie FR-1 West Chester 105' 9" 32.23m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
  26 Skehan, Catherine FR-1 Millersville 105' 2" 32.06m 36th Millersville Metric... 04/07/18
  27 Moyer, Arianna JR-3 Lock Haven 104' 7" 31.89m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/21/18
  28