PSAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
£ PSAC
+ DII Prov
* DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
880 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.84 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
2 Rivera, Julius SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6.86 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 3 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.90(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 4 Stamford, Dreux SO-2 Shippensburg 6.92 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 5 Craig, Chris JR-3 Shippensburg 7.00 Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 5 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.00 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 5 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.00 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 5 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.00 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 9 Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.03 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 10 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 7.04 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 11 Karlheim, Mathew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.05 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 11 Harris, Edward FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.05 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
£ 13 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.06 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
£ 14 Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.07 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 15 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 7.11 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
£ 15 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 7.11(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 17 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.13 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 17 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 7.13 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 19 Gray, Marcus SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.14 Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 20 Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.15 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 21 Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.16 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 22 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.17 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 23 Gray, Cameron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.18 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 24 Cooper, Isaiah JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.20 Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
£ 24 Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.20(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 24 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 7.20(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 27 Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 7.21 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.61 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
2 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 21.67 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
3 Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 21.72 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 4 Craig, Chris JR-3 Shippensburg 21.99 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 5 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.12 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 6 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 22.14 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 7 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 22.24 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 8 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.27 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 9 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 22.28 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 9 Karlheim, Mathew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.28 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 11 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 22.36 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 12 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.46 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 13 Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 22.47 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 14 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.55 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 15 Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.56 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 16 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 22.58 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 17 Simonson, Michael FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.59 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 18 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 22.69 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 19 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 22.71 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 20 Oldt, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 22.75 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 20 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.75 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 22 Fratanduono, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 22.79 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 22 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 22.79 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 48.05 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 2 Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 48.71 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 3 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 49.60 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 4 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 49.91 # Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
£ 5 Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 49.92 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 6 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.95 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 7 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 49.97 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 8 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 50.03 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 9 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 50.05 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 10 Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 50.21 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 11 Williams, Benjamin SO-2 Bloomsburg 50.25 # Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
£ 12 Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 50.29 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 13 Howell, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 50.31 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 14 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 50.35 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 15 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 50.42 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 16 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 50.49 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 17 Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 50.51 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
£ 17 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 50.51 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 19 Karlheim, Mathew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.57 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 20 Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.64 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 21 Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 50.83 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 1:54.90 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 2 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 1:55.28 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 3 Tumpak, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:55.30 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 4 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:55.56 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 5 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.76 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 6 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.98 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 7 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.00 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 8 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:56.70 # S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 9 Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.78 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 10 Foster, Caleb SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:56.81 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
£ 10 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 1:56.81 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 12 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:57.59 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 13 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.02 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 14 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.13 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 14 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:58.13 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 16 Fanelle, Nicholas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:58.16 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 17 Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 1:58.40 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 4:16.09 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 2 Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 4:19.46 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 3 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 4:19.57 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 4 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 4:19.81 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 5 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:21.95 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 6 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:22.21 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 7 Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 4:23.09 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 8 Janyska, Daniel SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:23.98 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 9 Amiabile, Quincy FR-1 Mansfield 4:24.41 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
£ 10 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:24.55 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 11 Rader, Josh JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:25.29 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 12 Gross, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 4:26.32 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 13 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:26.70 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 14 Lloyd, Matt SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:26.77 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 15 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:26.89 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 16 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:26.93 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 17 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:26.99 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 18 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:27.15 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 8:31.99 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 2 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 8:33.57 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 3 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 8:34.51 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 4 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 8:47.98 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 5 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 8:49.71 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 6 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 8:50.84 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 7 Rigotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8:50.91 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 8 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8:51.67 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 9 Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 8:51.75 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 10 Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8:52.47 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 11 Marenkovic, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 8:53.83 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 12 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 8:54.10 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 13 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 8:57.13 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 14 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 8:57.53 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 15 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:57.89 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 16 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:58.03 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
£ 17 Buccino, Dan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8:58.32 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
£ 18 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 8:58.54 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
£ 19 Mandel, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8:59.12 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
£ 20 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 8:59.21 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 21 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 8:59.58 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 14:45.50 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 2 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 15:12.31 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 3 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:15.20 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
£ 4 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 15:17.61 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 5 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 15:18.98 # Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/02/17
£ 6 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 15:21.84 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 7 Marenkovic, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 15:25.06 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
£ 8 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:27.25 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 9 Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 15:28.75 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 10 Buccino, Dan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:32.91 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 11 Urban, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 15:33.00 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 12 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 15:35.19 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 13 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:35.59 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 14 Ciaccio, Thomas SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:36.38 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 15 Weidner, Shawn JR-3 Shippensburg 15:38.11 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 16 Riggotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:39.07 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 17 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:39.10 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 18 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:41.23 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 19 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 15:42.14 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 20 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:42.28 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 21 Grunwald, Greg SO-2 West Chester 15:42.42 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 22 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 15:43.13 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 23 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:46.09 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 24 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:46.37 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 25 Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 15:47.18 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 26 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:47.30 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.06 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
2 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.21 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 3 Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 8.28 Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 4 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 8.29 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 5 Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester 8.38 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 6 Dinh, Danny FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.51 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
£ 7 Oldt, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 8.53 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 8 Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 8.54(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 9 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 8.56 Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 10 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8.59 Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 11 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 8.63 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 11 Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.63 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 13 Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 8.69 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 13 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.69 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 15 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.82 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 16 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.83 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 16 Ortiz, Marcos FR-1 Kutztown 8.83 Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 18 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 8.84 Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 19 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.85 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 20 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.87 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
£ 21 Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.89 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 22 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 8.90(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 23 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.93 Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slippery Rock 3:17.35 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  2 Seton Hill 3:18.08 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  3 Shippensburg 3:18.83 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 East Stroudsburg 3:21.52 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  5 California (Pa.) 3:22.06 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  6 Kutztown 3:22.38 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  7 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:26.27 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  8 Bloomsburg 3:26.71 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  9 Indiana (Pa.) 3:29.71 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  10 West Chester 3:36.57 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  11 Mansfield 3:49.24 # Cornell Kane Invitationa... 01/27/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 East Stroudsburg 7:53.32 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  2 Kutztown 8:08.92 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  3 Bloomsburg 8:22.04 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  4 Mansfield 9:25.84 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shippensburg 10:12.34 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Kutztown 10:20.46 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  3 East Stroudsburg 10:26.05 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  4 Bloomsburg 10:34.69 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Slippery Rock 10:44.92 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  6 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:49.72 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  7 Seton Hill 10:58.32 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Mansfield 11:18.64 # Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+£ 1 Davis, Tra-C SR-4 Shippensburg 7' 1" 2.16m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
2 O'Connor, Patrick SO-2 Seton Hill 6' 10.75" 2.10m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
3 McLaughlin, Kyle FR-1 Kutztown 6' 10.25" 2.09m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
4 Wilson-Adams, Charles SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 8.75" 2.05m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 5 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 6' 7" 2.01m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 6 Jones, Christian SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 6 Fayad, Ricky JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 8 Joyner, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 6' 5.5" 1.97m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 9 Baukman, Caleb JR-3 Kutztown 6' 5" 1.96m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 10 Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6' 4.75" 1.95m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 11 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6' 3.5" 1.92m Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 12 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 6' 3.25" 1.91m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 12 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
£ 14 Capitosti, John SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 15 Whitfield, JayShawn JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6' 2.25" 1.89m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 16 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 6' 1.5" 1.87m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 17 Peapos, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 6' 1.25" 1.86m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 17 Awurumibe, David FR-1 Kutztown 6' 1.25" 1.86m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 19 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 6' 0.75" 1.85m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
£ 19 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 6' 0.75" 1.85m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
£ 19 McQuown, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 6' 0.75" 1.85m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Horton, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16' 7.5" 5.07m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
2 Raguz, Brandon SR-4 Kutztown 16' 4.75" 5.00m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
3 Pacheco, Jordan SR-4 Slippery Rock 16' 0.75" 4.90m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
4 Koksal, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 15' 9.75" 4.82m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 5 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 15' 3" 4.65m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
£ 6 DiAngelis, Derek SR-4 Seton Hill 14' 9.5" 4.51m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 7 Amari, Dan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14' 3.25" 4.35m Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 8 Duffey, David SO-2 Slippery Rock 14' 2" 4.32m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 9 Yahner, Gus JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 13' 9.75" 4.21m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 10 Austen, Zachary FR-1 Kutztown 13' 9.25" 4.20m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 24' 0.25" 7.32m Villanova Invitational 02/03/18
£ 2 Johnson, Greg SO-2 Shippensburg 22' 11" 6.98m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 3 Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22' 5.75" 6.85m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 4 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22' 5" 6.83m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 5 Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 22' 2.25" 6.76m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 6 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 22' 1.5" 6.74m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 7 Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 22' 1" 6.73m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 8 Goodman, Jason FR-1 Slippery Rock 21' 11.5" 6.69m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 9 Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 21' 8.25" 6.61m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 9 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 21' 8.25" 6.61m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 11 Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 21' 6.25" 6.56m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 12 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 21' 5.5" 6.54m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 12 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 21' 5.5" 6.54m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
£ 14 Warren, David FR-1 West Chester 21' 4.75" 6.52m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 14 Ryles, DaLon SO-2 Seton Hill 21' 4.75" 6.52m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 16 Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 21' 4" 6.50m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 17 Vleminckx, Mitch FR-1 Slippery Rock 21' 3.5" 6.49m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 18 Romanchak, Jesse JR-3 Slippery Rock 21' 3.25" 6.48m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 19 Osagie, Daniel FR-1 Cheyney 21' 2.75" 6.47m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 20 Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 21' 2" 6.45m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 47' 5" 14.45m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 2 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 47' 0.75" 14.34m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 3 Mitchell, Shaquille FR-1 Shippensburg 46' 8.75" 14.24m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 4 Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 45' 2.5" 13.78m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 5 Goodman, Jason FR-1 Slippery Rock 45' 1.75" 13.76m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 6 Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 44' 5.5" 13.55m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 7 Warren, David FR-1 West Chester 44' 2" 13.46m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 8 Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 43' 6.5" 13.27m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 9 Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 43' 6" 13.26m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 10 Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 43' 5.75" 13.25m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 11 Romanchak, Jesse JR-3 Slippery Rock 43' 2.5" 13.17m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 12 Whitfield, JayShawn JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 42' 5.5" 12.94m WVU Open 01/13/18
£ 13 Carlsen, Chris SR-4 Mansfield 42' 4" 12.90m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
£ 14 Scott, DeAndre FR-1 East Stroudsburg 41' 11.5" 12.79m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 56' 7.5" 17.26m GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
2 Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Shippensburg 56' 0" 17.07m Bison Opener 12/01/17
3 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 55' 7.5" 16.95m GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
£ 4 Walton, Dominic FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51' 9" 15.77m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 5 Gieringer, Jacob FR-1 Shippensburg 50' 7.5" 15.43m Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 6 Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 50' 4" 15.34m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 7 Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 48' 9" 14.86m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 8 Lockwood, Noah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 48' 8.25" 14.84m Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 9 Strohe, Cam SO-2 Shippensburg 48' 5.25" 14.76m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 10 Hart, Matt SO-2 Bloomsburg 48' 0.5" 14.64m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 11 Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 47' 1.5" 14.36m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 12 Hoch, Greg JR-3 Kutztown 46' 9" 14.25m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 13 Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 45' 9.75" 13.96m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 14 Napoleon, Matthew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 45' 5.25" 13.85m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 15 Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 45' 0.5" 13.73m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 16 Burris, Donovan SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 44' 9.5" 13.65m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Shippensburg 59' 7.5" 18.17m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 2 Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 54' 8" 16.66m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 3 Strohe, Cam SO-2 Shippensburg 54' 4.5" 16.57m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 4 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 54' 4" 16.56m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 5 Campione, Mike JR-3 Kutztown 52' 9.5" 16.09m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 6 Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 52' 6.5" 16.01m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 7 Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 51' 6.25" 15.70m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 8 Hart, Matt SO-2 Bloomsburg 51' 5" 15.67m Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
£ 9 Umoh, EJ SO-2 Kutztown 51' 3" 15.62m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 10 Lehman, Brian SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 51' 1" 15.57m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 11 Saad, Abd Rahman SO-2 Kutztown 49' 8.25" 15.14m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 12 Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 48' 8.75" 14.85m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 13 Hewitt, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg 47' 9.25" 14.56m Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 14 Lockwood, Noah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 46' 10.75" 14.29m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 15 Hoffman, Luke FR-1 Kutztown 46' 4.25" 14.13m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 16 Hoch, Greg JR-3 Kutztown 46' 3.25" 14.10m Bison Opener 12/01/17
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 4822 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  2 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 4646 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  3 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 4593 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  4 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 4549 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  5 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 4382 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  6 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4288 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  7 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4185 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 4137 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  9 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 3913 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  10 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 3891 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  11 Estadt, Garth FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3802 Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  12 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 3683 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  13 Costabel, Kevin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3250 Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.70 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 2 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.73 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 3 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.74(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 4 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.75 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 5 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.76 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 6 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.79 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 7 Henry, Style FR-1 Clarion 7.86 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 8 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 7.87(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 8 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 7.87 Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 10 Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 7.88 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
£ 10 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.88 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 12 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.89 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 13 Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 7.94 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 14 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 7.95 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 15 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.96 Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 16 Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.98 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 17 Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 7.99 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 17 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 7.99 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 19 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.00 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 20 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 8.01 Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
£ 20 Howell, Aaliyah FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.01 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 20 Harden, Yasmine FR-1 Clarion 8.01 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 23 Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 8.02 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 23 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.02 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 25 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 8.04 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 25 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 8.04 Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 25 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 8.04 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 25 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.04 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 29 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 8.06 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
£ 30 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 8.09 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
£ 30 Miles, Sheala SO-2 Cheyney 8.09(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 30 Hill, Nyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.09(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 33 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 8.10 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 33 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.10(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 35 Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 8.12 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 25.02 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 2 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 25.19 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 3 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.45 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 4 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.63 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 5 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.68 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 6 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 25.70 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 7 Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 25.75 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 7 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 25.75 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 9 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 25.78 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 10 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.85 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 11 Ingold, Courtney SR-4 Millersville 25.89 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 12 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.90 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 12 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 25.90 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 14 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.95 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 15 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.99 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 16 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 26.03 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 17 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 26.08 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 18 Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 26.09 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 19 Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 26.10 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 20 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 26.11 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
£ 20 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 26.11 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 22 Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.13 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 23 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 26.14 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 24 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 26.15 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
£ 25 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 26.18 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 26 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 26.19 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 27 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 26.24 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
£ 28 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 26.25 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 28 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.25 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 30 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani FR-1 Shippensburg 26.27 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 31 Sheehan, Lindsay SR-4 Shippensburg 26.33 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 32 Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 26.34 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 33 Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.36 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 34 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 26.37 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 35 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 26.40 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 57.18 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 2 Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 57.74 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 3 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 58.33 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 4 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 58.42 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 4 Alston, Dior SO-2 Shippensburg 58.42 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 6 Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.44 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 7 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 58.65 # Diplomat Open 12/02/17
£ 8 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 58.85 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 9 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.99 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 10 Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 59.08 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 11 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.12 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
£ 12 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 59.30 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 13 Teed, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.95 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 14 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 59.98 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 15 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:00.00 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 16 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:00.15 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 17 Bruno, Rachel FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.24 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 18 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.27 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 18 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 1:00.27 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 20 Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:00.33 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 21 Dean, Leiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:00.42 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 22 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 1:00.45 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
£ 23 Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 1:00.60 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 23 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 1:00.60 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
£ 25 Stitzer, Allyson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:00.77 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 26 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:00.81 # Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
£ 27 Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 1:00.88 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
£ 28 Marchando, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.95 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 28 Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 1:00.95 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
£ 28 Woodson, Neketa SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.95 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 2:12.08 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
2 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:14.05 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 3 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 2:14.29 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 4 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 2:14.75 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 5 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:15.82 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
£ 6 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:16.69 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 7 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:17.80 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
£ 8 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:17.88 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 9 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 2:18.02 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 10 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:18.21 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 11 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.42 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 12 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:21.20 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 13 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 2:21.35 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 14 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:21.38 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 15 Avery, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:21.65 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 16 Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 2:22.70 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 17 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:22.77 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
£ 18 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:23.19 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 19 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 2:23.70 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 19 Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 2:23.70 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 21 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:23.94 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 22 Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 2:23.96 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 23 Raible, Kacey SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:24.00 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:50.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
2 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 4:54.70 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
3 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 4:56.11 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
4 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:58.65 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
£ 5 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 5:00.15 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 6 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:04.64 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 7 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:07.96 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 8 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 5:11.50 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 9 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:12.45 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 10 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 5:12.54 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 11 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 5:13.13 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
£ 12 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:13.61 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 13 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 5:14.39 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 14 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:14.68 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 15 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 5:15.51 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 16 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:20.04 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 17 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:20.10 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 18 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 5:20.82 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
£ 19 Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 5:20.97 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 20 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:22.01 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 21 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 5:22.47 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 22 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 5:22.68 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 9:43.53 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
2 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 9:57.09 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 3 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:02.88 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 4 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 10:09.05 Villanova Invitational 02/03/18
£ 5 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 10:13.32 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
£ 6 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:18.85 # S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 7 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 10:19.64 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
£ 8 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 10:21.96 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 9 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:24.53 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 10 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 10:25.49 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 11 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 10:25.95 # Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/02/17
£ 12 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 10:28.30 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
£ 13 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 10:28.41 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 14 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:31.26 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 15 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 10:31.55 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 16 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 10:33.22 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 17 Reese, Caitlyn SR-4 Shippensburg 10:33.43 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 18 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 10:34.74 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 19 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 10:36.15 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 20 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 10:36.75 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
£ 21 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 10:37.18 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
£ 22 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 10:41.90 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 23 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 10:42.77 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 23 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 10:42.77 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 17:46.20 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 2 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:49.37 Penn State National 01/26/18
£ 3 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 18:02.33 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 4 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 18:02.91 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 5 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 18:07.47 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 6 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 18:17.61 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 7 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:18.47 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
£ 8 Reese, Caitlyn SR-4 Shippensburg 18:18.95 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 9 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 18:24.14 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 10 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 18:27.02 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 11 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 18:27.68 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 12 Felts, Makena SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 18:28.06 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 13 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 18:31.28 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 14 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:32.17 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
£ 15 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 18:45.12 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 16 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 18:45.56 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 17 Amro, Jasmine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:46.44 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 18 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 18:53.71 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 19 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 18:57.90 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 20 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:59.76 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 21 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 19:01.23 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 22 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 19:01.45 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 23 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 19:02.36 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 24 Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Edinboro 19:04.12 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 8.65 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
2 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.73 Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 3 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.89 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
£ 4 Mazza, Sophie SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.90 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 5 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 8.97 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 6 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 9.04 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 7 Tompkins, Rashana JR-3 Lock Haven 9.04 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 8 Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 9.23(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 9 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 9.24 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 10 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 9.26 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
£ 11 Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 9.33(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 12 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 9.42 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 13 Kaminski, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.45 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 14 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.46 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 15 Bowen, Charlsie SR-4 Mansfield 9.54 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
£ 16 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 9.59 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 17 Jefferson, Dominique SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 9.63 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 18 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 9.64 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 18 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9.64 Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 20 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.67 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 21 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 9.70 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 East Stroudsburg 3:54.98 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  2 Slippery Rock 3:55.66 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  3 Shippensburg 3:57.77 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  4 Bloomsburg 3:59.06 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  5 Kutztown 3:59.14 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  6 West Chester 3:59.57 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  7 Millersville 4:01.94 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Indiana (Pa.) 4:02.02 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  9 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:07.81 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  10 Seton Hill 4:09.42 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  11 Lock Haven 4:16.15 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  12 Clarion 4:19.10 # BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  13 California (Pa.) 4:22.53 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  14 Mansfield 4:36.98 # Cornell Kane Invitationa... 01/27/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 East Stroudsburg 9:43.19 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  2 Kutztown 10:11.62 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  3 Shippensburg 10:19.76 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  4 Millersville 10:43.94 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  5 Mansfield 11:11.12 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 California (Pa.) 11:45.76 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
+ 2 Edinboro 11:45.88 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
+ 3 East Stroudsburg 12:04.60 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  4 Lock Haven 12:35.79 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  5 Slippery Rock 12:50.91 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  6 Seton Hill 13:09.97 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  7 Mansfield 13:49.73 # Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  8 Pitt.-Johnstown 16:04.29 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Germanoski, Kaitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 5' 7" 1.70m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
2 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 5' 5.75" 1.67m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
2 Samuels, Shelby JR-3 Kutztown 5' 5.75" 1.67m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 4 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 5' 5.25" 1.66m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 5 Simone, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 5' 5" 1.65m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 5 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 5" 1.65m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 7 Gregas, Carly JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 3.75" 1.62m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 7 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 5' 3.75" 1.62m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 9 Russell, Erica-Lyn JR-3 Cheyney 5' 3" 1.60m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 9 Hasty, Jonteal JR-3 Seton Hill 5' 3" 1.60m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 11 Lippincott, Katie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 2.5" 1.59m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 12 Vaughn, Chelsea FR-1 Bloomsburg 5' 2.25" 1.58m Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
£ 13 Matthews, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 1.75" 1.57m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 13 Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 5' 1.75" 1.57m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 13 Szita, Holly JR-3 West Chester 5' 1.75" 1.57m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 13 Collins, Victoria JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 1.75" 1.57m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 17 Meckler, Erin SO-2 California (Pa.) 5' 1.25" 1.56m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
£ 17 Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 5' 1.25" 1.56m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 19 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 5' 1" 1.55m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 19 Smith, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 1" 1.55m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+£ 1 Marshall, Madeline SO-2 Slippery Rock 13' 1.75" 4.01m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
2 Hepner, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 12' 10" 3.91m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
3 McQuaide, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 12' 8" 3.86m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
4 Coppella, Elizabeth SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12' 4" 3.76m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
5 Bowen, Charlsie SR-4 Mansfield 11' 11.75" 3.65m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
6 Bourdon, Sarah SO-2 Shippensburg 11' 9.75" 3.60m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
6 Lynch, Katherine JR-3 West Chester 11' 9.75" 3.60m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
8 Harman, Erin SR-4 Millersville 11' 8.5" 3.57m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 9 Dunn, Roxanne SO-2 Slippery Rock 11' 6.25" 3.51m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 10 Alexaki, Anecia SR-4 Kutztown 11' 5.75" 3.50m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 11 Seegert, Katie SO-2 Kutztown 11' 3.75" 3.45m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 12 Darling, Maria SR-4 Slippery Rock 11' 2.5" 3.42m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 13 Emrick, Alex FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11' 0.75" 3.37m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
£ 14 Winters, Erin SO-2 Millersville 10' 11.75" 3.35m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
£ 14 Lowery, Samantha JR-3 West Chester 10' 11.75" 3.35m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 14 Regan, Molly SR-4 Edinboro 10' 11.75" 3.35m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 14 Pearson, Alaina FR-1 Bloomsburg 10' 11.75" 3.35m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 18 Schuler, Julia JR-3 Slippery Rock 10' 8.75" 3.27m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 19 Miller, Samantha FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10' 8.25" 3.26m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 20 Thomas, Erika SO-2 Slippery Rock 10' 8" 3.25m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 20 Plecenik, Kelsey JR-3 Seton Hill 10' 8" 3.25m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 22 Groden, Rachel SO-2 West Chester 10' 6" 3.20m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
£ 23 Zeger, Abigail SO-2 Kutztown 10' 4" 3.15m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 23 Tama, Alexandra FR-1 Kutztown 10' 4" 3.15m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 19' 6.75" 5.96m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
2 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18' 10.75" 5.76m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
3 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 18' 9" 5.71m Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
£ 4 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 18' 3.75" 5.58m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 5 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 18' 3.25" 5.57m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 6 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 18' 1.5" 5.52m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 7 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 18' 0.25" 5.49m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 8 Wagner, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 17' 8.75" 5.40m Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
£ 9 Holmes, Kailah SR-4 California (Pa.) 17' 8.25" 5.39m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
£ 10 Stevenson, Kathleen FR-1 Bloomsburg 17' 7.5" 5.37m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 11 Cannon, Kaila JR-3 California (Pa.) 17' 6.75" 5.35m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
£ 12 Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17' 6.25" 5.34m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 13 Hemingway, Rebecca FR-1 Kutztown 17' 5.5" 5.32m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 14 Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 17' 4.75" 5.30m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 15 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 17' 4.25" 5.29m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 15 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 17' 4.25" 5.29m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 15 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 17' 4.25" 5.29m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 18 Ponton, Trinity FR-1 Kutztown 17' 4" 5.28m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 19 Dorsey-Burnette, Avani FR-1 Shippensburg 17' 3.25" 5.26m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 19 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 17' 3.25" 5.26m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 21 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 17' 1.5" 5.22m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
£ 22 Henry, Style FR-1 Clarion 17' 1.25" 5.21m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
£ 22 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 17' 1.25" 5.21m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 24 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 17' 0.5" 5.19m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 24 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 17' 0.5" 5.19m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 26 Lee, Olivia JR-3 Shippensburg 16' 10" 5.13m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 26 Salopek, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 16' 10" 5.13m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 28 Greco, Carleigh SO-2 West Chester 16' 8" 5.08m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 28 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 16' 8" 5.08m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 28 Rowe, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 16' 8" 5.08m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 39' 7" 12.06m Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
2 Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 38' 3.25" 11.66m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 3 Holmes, Kailah SR-4 California (Pa.) 38' 1.25" 11.61m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
£ 4 Wagner, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 37' 9.25" 11.51m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 5 Pugh, Taylor JR-3 West Chester 37' 8" 11.48m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 6 Cannon, Kaila JR-3 California (Pa.) 37' 5.25" 11.41m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 7 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 37' 1" 11.30m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 7 Hewitt, Britney FR-1 Kutztown 37' 1" 11.30m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 9 Austin, Nickeela SO-2 Cheyney 36' 11" 11.25m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
£ 10 Kosenske, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 36' 10.5" 11.24m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 11 Simone, Amanda SR-4 Bloomsburg 36' 7" 11.15m Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
£ 12 Williams, Tatiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 36' 4.25" 11.08m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 13 Embleton, Olivia SO-2 West Chester 36' 3" 11.05m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 14 Lee, Olivia JR-3 Shippensburg 35' 9.25" 10.90m Bison Opener 12/01/17
£ 15 Mason, Joanne JR-3 Kutztown 35' 7.25" 10.85m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
£ 16 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 35' 6.75" 10.84m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 17 Jennings, Niyah FR-1 Kutztown 35' 4" 10.77m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 18 Wittman, Hannah FR-1 Edinboro 34' 11.75" 10.66m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 19 Salopek, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 34' 9" 10.59m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 19 Yemm, Emily FR-1 West Chester 34' 9" 10.59m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
£ 21 Pearson, Alaina FR-1 Bloomsburg 34' 7.75" 10.56m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 22 Vaughn, Chelsea FR-1 Bloomsburg 34' 6.25" 10.52m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 23 Broadus, Asia SO-2 Slippery Rock 34' 2" 10.41m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 24 Melendez, Tonni SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 34' 1.5" 10.40m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+£ 1 Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 51' 9.75" 15.79m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
2 Schultz, Gabby JR-3 Edinboro 47' 9.25" 14.56m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
3 Stevenson, Lexi JR-3 Seton Hill 46' 6" 14.17m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
4 Shirk, Paige SR-4 Shippensburg 46' 1.25" 14.05m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
5 Bonetti, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 45' 2.25" 13.77m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 6 Frengel, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 43' 5.75" 13.25m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 6 Demaria, Rachel JR-3 Slippery Rock 43' 5.75" 13.25m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 8 Tanseco, Macey SR-4 Kutztown 43' 5.25" 13.24m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 9 Steuer, Kari SR-4 Clarion 42' 10.75" 13.07m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 10 Pitchford, Hanna SO-2 Slippery Rock 42' 7.5" 12.99m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
£ 10 Arthur, Jackie FR-1 Shippensburg 42' 7.5" 12.99m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 12 Closs, Me'Saj SO-2 East Stroudsburg 40' 1.25" 12.22m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
£ 13 Broach, Kathryn SO-2 Edinboro 40' 0.75" 12.21m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 14 Fleegle, Ellie JR-3 Shippensburg 40' 0" 12.19m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 15 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 39' 9.25" 12.12m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 16 Striver, Aliyah FR-1 Millersville 39' 0.5" 11.90m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 17 Schuldes, Alexis SO-2 East Stroudsburg 38' 11.75" 11.88m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 18 Grossov, Barbara SO-2 East Stroudsburg 38' 11" 11.86m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
£ 19 Kerr, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 38' 8.25" 11.79m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 20 Brest, Katie JR-3 Clarion 38' 2.25" 11.64m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 21 Cunningham, Cassidy FR-1 Edinboro 37' 10.75" 11.55m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 22 Beal, Jessica SR-4 Seton Hill 37' 6.75" 11.45m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 23 Greggerson, Kristen FR-1 Seton Hill 37' 3" 11.35m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 24 Way, Abby SO-2 Slippery Rock 36' 10.25" 11.23m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 25 Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 36' 8.5" 11.19m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 26 Ewulu, Gabriella FR-1 East Stroudsburg 36' 5.75" 11.12m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 63' 6.25" 19.36m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
2 Shirk, Paige SR-4 Shippensburg 58' 10" 17.93m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
£ 3 Schultz, Gabby JR-3 Edinboro 53' 5" 16.28m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 4 Martin, Madison SO-2 Millersville 52' 2.75" 15.92m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
£ 5 Bonetti, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 52' 2" 15.90m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 6 Closs, Me'Saj SO-2 East Stroudsburg 51' 7.25" 15.73m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 7 Petre, Ashley JR-3 Kutztown 51' 5" 15.67m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 8 Arthur, Jackie FR-1 Shippensburg 50' 4.75" 15.36m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 9 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 50' 2.5" 15.30m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 10 Myers, Amanda SR-4 Millersville 48' 4.5" 14.74m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 11 Sullivan, Rachael SR-4 Bloomsburg 48' 1.25" 14.66m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 12 Giangrasso, Sam SO-2 East Stroudsburg 47' 6.25" 14.48m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 13 Way, Abby SO-2 Slippery Rock 47' 2.5" 14.39m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 14 Brest, Katie JR-3 Clarion 47' 2.25" 14.38m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 15 Garner, Stephanie SO-2 Millersville 46' 11" 14.30m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
£ 16 Morano, Olivia SO-2 Kutztown 46' 9.5" 14.26m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 17 Striver, Aliyah FR-1 Millersville 46' 8" 14.22m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 18 Williams, Stephanie JR-3 Lock Haven 46' 6.75" 14.19m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
£ 19 Frengel, Anna SR-4 Slippery Rock 46' 4.75" 14.14m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
£ 19 Kerr, Ashley FR-1 Shippensburg 46' 4.75" 14.14m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
£ 21 Masenheimer, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 46' 4" 14.12m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
£ 22 Jamieson, Jorden FR-1 Slippery Rock 45' 4.25" 13.82m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
£ 23 Murray, Summer SR-4 Clarion 44' 11.75" 13.71m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 23 Schuldes, Alexis SO-2 East Stroudsburg 44' 11.75" 13.71m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
£ 25 Moyer, Arianna SO-2 Lock Haven 43' 8.5" 13.32m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
£ 26 Grossov, Barbara SO-2 East Stroudsburg 43' 8" 13.31m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
£ 27 Koontz, Kelsey JR-3 Lock Haven 42' 11.75" 13.10m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
£ 28 Pitchford, Hanna SO-2 Slippery Rock 42' 7" 12.98m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
£ 29 Ewulu, Gabriella FR-1 East Stroudsburg 42' 5.25" 12.93m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3607 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
+ 2 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 3300 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  3 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 3193 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  4 Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 3030 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 2984 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  6 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 2979 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  7 Aulenbach, Amanda SO-2 Bloomsburg 2906 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  8 Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2895 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  9 DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 2872 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  10 Stebbins, Katelyn JR-3 Seton Hill 2790 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  11 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2782 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  12 Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 2731 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  13 James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 2718 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  14 Swartz, Stephanie SO-2 Shippensburg 2711 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  15 Rowe, Olivia FR-1 Edinboro 2709 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  16 Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 2687 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  17 Joseph, Breanna FR-1 Lock Haven 2648 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  18 Rozenberg, Brook JR-3 Lock Haven 2605 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  19 Keane, Kaelyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 2578 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  20 Gummo, Cecily JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2575 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17