PSAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
£ PSAC Indoor Standards
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
+ Flat Track Conversion Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 6.91 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 2 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 6.92 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 2 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 6.92 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 4 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 6.96(55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 5 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.99 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 6 Rivera, Julius JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.00 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 7 Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.01 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 8 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 7.02 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 9 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.03 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 10 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 7.04 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 11 Thomas, Samir FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.06 Lid Lifter 01/21/17
£ 12 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.09 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 13 Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 7.11 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
£ 14 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 7.12 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 15 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 7.13 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
£ 16 Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 7.14 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 17 Palmer, Quincy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.16(55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 18 Johnson-Troupe, Montel JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.18 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 18 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 7.18 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 18 Norman, Justus JR-3 West Chester 7.18(55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.50 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
2 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.63 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 3 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 22.01 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 4 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 22.12 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 5 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 22.18 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 6 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 22.22 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 7 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.23 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 8 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 22.28 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 9 D'Eliseo, Ronnie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.36 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 10 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 22.37 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 11 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.38 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 12 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 22.42 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 13 Fratanduono, Anthony SO-2 Kutztown 22.43 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 14 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 22.47 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 14 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.47 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 16 Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.54 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 17 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 22.56 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 18 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 22.58 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 19 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.60 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 20 Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.62 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.99 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 2 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.29 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 3 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 49.39 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 4 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 49.43 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 5 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 49.67 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 6 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 49.90 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 7 Schroder, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 50.34 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 8 Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 50.38 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 9 Auchenbach, Nicholas SO-2 Mansfield 50.40 # Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
£ 10 Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 50.56 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 11 Dix, Ghassan SR-4 West Chester 50.77 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 12 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 50.94 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 13 Morgan, Aaron SR-4 California (Pa.) 50.95 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 14 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 50.96 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  15 Fratanduono, Anthony SO-2 Kutztown 51.23 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  16 Downey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 51.30 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  17 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 51.33 # Lid Lifter 01/21/17
  18 Lawrence, Nick FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51.53 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  19 Young, Shawn SR-4 West Chester 51.66 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  20 Kelley, Brandon JR-3 Lock Haven 52.13 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:54.79 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 2 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:55.32 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 3 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:56.03 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 4 Glosser, Jared SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:56.77 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 5 Sheptuk, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.22 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 6 McClusick, Colin JR-3 West Chester 1:57.56 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 7 Heatwole, Eric SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:58.02 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 8 McDaid, Jim JR-3 West Chester 1:58.11 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  9 Town, Matthew FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:58.73 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  10 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:58.79 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  11 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 2:00.39 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  12 Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 2:00.43 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  13 Suarez, Victor FR-1 Kutztown 2:00.54 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  14 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:00.57 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  15 Bianco, Matt FR-1 Kutztown 2:01.00 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  16 Lopez, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:01.24 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  17 Colon-Cruz, Jose SO-2 Kutztown 2:01.39 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  18 Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 2:02.40 # Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  19 Jackman, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:02.97 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  20 Noll, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:03.01 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:10.01 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 2 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 4:20.41 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 3 Holm, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 4:21.97 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 4 Heatwole, Eric SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:23.90 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
£ 5 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 4:24.85 # Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
£ 6 Palenchak, Tyler SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:26.11 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  7 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 4:27.54 # Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  8 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 4:28.95 # Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  9 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:29.18 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  10 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:31.87 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  11 Lloyd, Matt FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:34.66 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  12 Lewis, Michael JR-3 Lock Haven 4:35.63 # Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  13 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:35.68 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  14 Angelina, Nick SR-4 West Chester 4:36.66 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  15 Klosinski, Kyle SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:36.74 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  16 Gutierrez, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 4:36.84 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  17 McNally, Killian SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:38.42 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  18 Moser, Thomas SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:38.52 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  19 Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 4:39.31 # Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  20 Wisniewski, Tyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:40.45 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Fetterman, Jacob SR-4 Lock Haven 8:41.47 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
£ 2 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 8:43.71 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 3 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 8:51.38 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 4 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 8:51.64 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 5 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 8:51.87 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 6 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 8:54.72 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
£ 7 Colby, Henry SR-4 Lock Haven 8:54.84 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  8 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 8:56.24 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  9 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:03.05 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  10 McNally, Killian SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 9:03.32 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  11 Bush, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 9:04.14 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  12 Lewis, Michael JR-3 Lock Haven 9:05.52 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  13 Bitner, Zach FR-1 Bloomsburg 9:08.17 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  14 Heatwole, Eric SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:09.19 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  15 Iatarola, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 9:13.09 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  16 Brand, Alec SR-4 Shippensburg 9:13.11 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  17 Moser, Thomas SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:14.32 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  18 Palenchak, Tyler SR-4 Slippery Rock 9:16.69 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  19 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 9:16.79 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  20 Meixsell, Bradley FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9:19.67 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 14:45.37 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 2 Weidner, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 14:57.92 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 3 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:26.13 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 4 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 15:34.69 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 5 Colby, Henry SR-4 Lock Haven 15:38.86 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 6 Lewis, Michael JR-3 Lock Haven 15:43.15 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  7 Drexler, Ben JR-3 Mansfield 15:45.61 # Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
  8 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:48.34 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  9 Riggotti, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:54.45 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  10 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:57.88 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  11 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 16:01.39 # Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
  12 Dombrowiecki, Andrew SR-4 West Chester 16:06.38 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
  13 Kreamer, Jace FR-1 Lock Haven 16:07.84 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  14 Lutz, Bailey SO-2 Mansfield 16:18.70 # Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
  15 Piekos, Taylor FR-1 East Stroudsburg 16:20.90 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  16 Buccino, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 16:32.84 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.18 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
2 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.21 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
3 Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 8.23(55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
4 Castro, Christian JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.24 Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 5 Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 8.30 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 6 Rinaman, Ori SO-2 Shippensburg 8.42 Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 7 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.51 Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 8 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.52 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 9 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 8.61 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 10 Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.71 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 11 Heimbach, Ryan SR-4 West Chester 8.82 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 12 Hertzog, Eric SR-4 Shippensburg 8.84 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 13 Ogbonna, Obinna SO-2 Kutztown 8.85(55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 14 Gore, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.91 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  15 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 8.96 Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  16 Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 8.98 Bison Opener 12/03/16
  17 Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.99 Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  18 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 9.10 Bison Opener 12/03/16
  19 Foran, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 9.12 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  20 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.14 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slippery Rock 3:19.94 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  2 East Stroudsburg 3:20.08 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  3 Shippensburg 3:20.56 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  4 California (Pa.) 3:21.21 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  5 Kutztown 3:21.39 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  6 West Chester 3:24.46 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  7 Lock Haven 3:25.95 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  8 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:28.09 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  9 Bloomsburg 3:32.67 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  10 Mansfield 3:51.87 # Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/03/16
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shippensburg 8:03.61 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  2 East Stroudsburg 8:05.63 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  3 Kutztown 8:14.49 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  4 Mansfield 8:20.92 # Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/03/16
  5 Lock Haven 8:22.04 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  6 Bloomsburg 8:33.44 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  7 Seton Hill 8:59.40 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lock Haven 10:36.30 # Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  2 Mansfield 11:12.30 # Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/03/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Davis, Tra-C JR-3 Shippensburg 6' 10.75" 2.10m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 2 Thornton, Lance SO-2 Slippery Rock 6' 6" 1.98m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 2 Wilson-Adams, Charles JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 6" 1.98m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 2 Morgan, Aaron SR-4 California (Pa.) 6' 6" 1.98m Lid Lifter 01/21/17
£ 5 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 6' 4.75" 1.95m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 5 Ridgeway, La Treil SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6' 4.75" 1.95m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 7 McLaughlin, Kyle FR-1 Kutztown 6' 4.25" 1.94m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 8 Whitfield, JayShawn SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6' 2.75" 1.90m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 8 Randall, Darnell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 8 Baukman, Caleb SO-2 Kutztown 6' 2.75" 1.90m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 8 Stay, Vance FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 12 Jones, Christian FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  13 Minich, Nick FR-1 Bloomsburg 6' 0.5" 1.84m Bison Opener 12/03/16
  14 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 11.5" 1.82m Bison Opener 12/03/16
  15 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 5' 10.75" 1.80m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  15 Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 5' 10.75" 1.80m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  15 Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 5' 10.75" 1.80m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  18 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 5' 10.5" 1.79m Bison Opener 12/03/16
  19 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 5' 10" 1.78m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  20 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 5' 7" 1.70m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Raguz, Brandon JR-3 Kutztown 15' 11" 4.85m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 2 Koksal, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 14' 11" 4.55m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 3 Manna, Patrick JR-3 Shippensburg 14' 9" 4.50m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 4 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 14' 7.25" 4.45m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 5 McHugh, Connor SR-4 Shippensburg 14' 3.25" 4.35m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 6 Yahner, Gus SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 13' 11.25" 4.25m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 7 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 13' 9.25" 4.20m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  8 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 13' 5.25" 4.10m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  9 Foran, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 13' 1.5" 4.00m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  10 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12' 8" 3.86m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  11 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 12' 3.5" 3.75m Bison Opener 12/03/16
  12 Hodousek, Evan FR-1 West Chester 11' 11.75" 3.65m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  13 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 10' 11.75" 3.35m Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  14 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 10' 0" 3.05m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Norman, Justus JR-3 West Chester 23' 4.5" 7.12m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 2 Hagerty, Sean SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23' 0.5" 7.02m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 3 Horner, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22' 7.25" 6.89m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 4 Leeper, Adam SR-4 Slippery Rock 22' 2.5" 6.77m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 5 Johnson, Greg FR-1 Shippensburg 22' 1.5" 6.74m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 6 Smithco, Caleb JR-3 Slippery Rock 22' 0.75" 6.72m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 7 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 21' 11.5" 6.69m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 8 Romanchak, Jesse SO-2 Slippery Rock 21' 11" 6.68m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 9 Avalos, Sam FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21' 9.5" 6.64m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 10 Randall, Darnell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 21' 9" 6.63m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 11 Adighibe, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 21' 8.75" 6.62m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 12 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 21' 4.25" 6.51m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 13 Gursay, D'Andrew JR-3 West Chester 21' 3.5" 6.49m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 14 Wilson-Adams, Charles JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 21' 2.75" 6.47m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  15 Ryles, DaLon FR-1 Seton Hill 21' 1.25" 6.43m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  16 Stuckey, Jaquan SR-4 California (Pa.) 20' 10" 6.35m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  17 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 20' 9.75" 6.34m Bison Opener 12/03/16
  18 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 20' 9" 6.32m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  18 Gould, Bobby SR-4 Seton Hill 20' 9" 6.32m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  20 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 20' 5.75" 6.24m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Smithco, Caleb JR-3 Slippery Rock 47' 3.75" 14.42m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 2 Sullivan, Dejon SO-2 Cheyney 46' 5.5" 14.16m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 3 Gursay, D'Andrew JR-3 West Chester 46' 2.5" 14.08m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 4 Barbour, Paul SR-4 Cheyney 45' 8.5" 13.93m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 5 Shupp, Austin JR-3 Shippensburg 45' 2.25" 13.77m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 6 Ridgeway, La Treil SR-4 East Stroudsburg 44' 8.75" 13.63m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 7 Horner, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 44' 4" 13.51m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 8 Whitfield, JayShawn SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 43' 11.75" 13.40m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 9 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 43' 2.5" 13.17m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
£ 10 Stuckey, Jaquan SR-4 California (Pa.) 42' 4" 12.90m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 11 Ryles, DaLon FR-1 Seton Hill 42' 1.25" 12.83m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  12 Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Lock Haven 41' 11.5" 12.79m Bison Opener 12/03/16
  13 Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 41' 10.75" 12.77m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  14 Hagerty, Sean SR-4 East Stroudsburg 41' 3.75" 12.59m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  15 Evbuomwan, Etiosa FR-1 California (Pa.) 41' 0.5" 12.51m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  16 Davis, Noah FR-1 Lock Haven 40' 7.75" 12.39m Bison Opener 12/03/16
  17 Lowerre, Vinny JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 39' 7.75" 12.08m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  17 Crusan, Nathan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 39' 7.75" 12.08m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  19 Carlsen, Chris SR-4 Mansfield 38' 7" 11.76m Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/03/16
  20 Eisen, Owen FR-1 Bloomsburg 38' 2.25" 11.64m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 56' 8.5" 17.28m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
2 Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 52' 8.75" 16.07m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
3 Beavers, Shane JR-3 Lock Haven 51' 9.75" 15.79m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 4 Blose, Kyle JR-3 Mansfield 49' 3.75" 15.03m Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
£ 5 Ollio, JJ SO-2 Slippery Rock 48' 11.5" 14.92m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 6 Sadler, Bryce SO-2 West Chester 46' 11" 14.30m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 7 Bartlett, Caleb SR-4 Shippensburg 46' 10.75" 14.29m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 8 Hoch, Greg SO-2 Kutztown 46' 6" 14.17m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 9 Lockwood, Noah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 46' 4.25" 14.13m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 10 Anderson, Aaron SR-4 Seton Hill 45' 3" 13.79m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 11 Sturm, Paul SO-2 Seton Hill 44' 9" 13.64m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  12 Robinson, Nicholas SO-2 West Chester 44' 6.75" 13.58m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  13 Strohe, Cam FR-1 Shippensburg 44' 1.25" 13.44m Bison Opener 12/03/16
  14 Zuccolotto, Craig SO-2 Seton Hill 42' 11.75" 13.10m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  15 Saad, Abd Rahman FR-1 Kutztown 42' 6.25" 12.96m Bison Opener 12/03/16
  16 Gengler, Derek SO-2 Seton Hill 42' 4.25" 12.91m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  17 Hart, Matt FR-1 Bloomsburg 41' 3.75" 12.59m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  18 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 40' 11.75" 12.49m Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  19 Campione, Mike SO-2 Kutztown 40' 9.75" 12.44m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  20 Beal, Michai FR-1 Cheyney 39' 5" 12.01m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Bartlett, Caleb SR-4 Shippensburg 60' 11.25" 18.57m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
2 Reinhardt, David SR-4 Slippery Rock 56' 6.5" 17.23m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 3 Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 55' 7" 16.94m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 4 Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 55' 6.5" 16.93m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 5 Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 54' 2.5" 16.52m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 6 Ollio, JJ SO-2 Slippery Rock 52' 6.5" 16.01m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 7 Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 51' 9.25" 15.78m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 8 Sturm, Paul SO-2 Seton Hill 51' 1.75" 15.59m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 9 Hummel, Jon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50' 11.5" 15.53m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/09/16
£ 10 Gengler, Derek SO-2 Seton Hill 50' 6.75" 15.41m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 11 Sadler, Bryce SO-2 West Chester 48' 10.75" 14.90m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/09/16
£ 12 Campione, Mike SO-2 Kutztown 48' 4" 14.73m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 13 Robinson, Nicholas SO-2 West Chester 46' 11.75" 14.32m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/09/16
  14 Blose, Kyle JR-3 Mansfield 44' 10.25" 13.67m Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
  15 Hewitt, Tyler SO-2 Shippensburg 43' 9" 13.33m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  16 Lehman, Brian JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 43' 5.25" 13.24m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  17 Saad, Abd Rahman FR-1 Kutztown 42' 11.5" 13.09m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  18 Strohe, Cam FR-1 Shippensburg 42' 8.75" 13.02m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  19 Lockwood, Noah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 42' 4.75" 12.92m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  20 Zuccolotto, Craig SO-2 Seton Hill 42' 4" 12.90m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 4813 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
+ 2 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 4724 Bison Opener 12/03/16
  3 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 4269 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  4 Foran, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 4190 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  5 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 4164 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  6 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 4071 Bison Opener 12/03/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.79 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 2 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 7.80 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 3 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 7.81 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 4 Flim, Marissa SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.87 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 5 Noble, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 7.89 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 6 Petney, Carly JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 7.90 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 7 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 7.92 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 7 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.92 Lid Lifter 01/21/17
£ 9 Groth, Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 7.99(55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 10 Valmon, Zhane SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.03 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 10 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.03 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 10 Shomo, Jessica SR-4 Clarion 8.03 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 13 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 8.04 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 14 Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.09 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 14 Ramsden, Mary FR-1 Shippensburg 8.09 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 16 Mizansky, Valerie SR-4 Kutztown 8.11 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 17 King, Allison SO-2 West Chester 8.12 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 17 Taylor, Courtney JR-3 West Chester 8.12 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 17 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 8.12 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 20 Ryan, Alexis FR-1 West Chester 8.13(55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 25.23 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 2 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 25.48 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 3 Barthelmes, Alyssa SR-4 Bloomsburg 25.66 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 4 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.71 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 5 Valmon, Zhane SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.78 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 6 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.94 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 6 Ramsden, Mary FR-1 Shippensburg 25.94 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 8 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 26.05 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 8 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 26.05 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 10 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 26.09 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 11 King, Allison SO-2 West Chester 26.24 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 12 Groth, Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 26.26 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 13 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.28 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 14 Forney, Clara SO-2 Millersville 26.29 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 15 Boldosser, Nicole SR-4 Kutztown 26.33 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 16 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.35 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 17 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 26.42 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 18 Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 26.43 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 19 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 26.45 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
  20 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 26.52 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 58.22 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 2 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 58.77 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 3 Boldosser, Nicole SR-4 Kutztown 59.05 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 4 Lindsey, Dara SR-4 West Chester 59.21 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 5 Stewart, Ashley FR-1 Kutztown 59.31 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 6 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 59.48 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 7 Corban, Courtney SR-4 Clarion 59.73 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 8 Dukes, Aerial JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.82 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 9 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 59.83 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 10 Teed, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:00.12 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 11 Gottschalk, Sarah JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:00.32 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 12 Kelly, Cirsten FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.33 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 13 Fells, DeJanee SO-2 West Chester 1:00.44 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 14 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:00.58 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 15 Ricciuti, Emilia SR-4 California (Pa.) 1:00.68 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  16 Forney, Clara SO-2 Millersville 1:01.09 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  17 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 1:01.40 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  17 Woodson, Nekeeta FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:01.40 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  19 Wagner, Chloe FR-1 Lock Haven 1:01.49 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  20 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.63 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 2:19.61 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
£ 2 Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:19.62 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 3 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:19.99 # Lid Lifter 01/21/17
£ 4 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 2:21.35 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 5 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:21.49 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 6 Slavich, Laura FR-1 West Chester 2:21.55 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
£ 7 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:22.24 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 8 Brady, Erin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:22.57 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 9 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 2:22.85 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 9 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 2:22.85 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 11 Callaghan, Erin SO-2 Kutztown 2:23.44 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 12 Tucker, Kiana JR-3 Shippensburg 2:23.57 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 13 Heming, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:23.61 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  14 Aungst, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:24.02 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  15 Tarr, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 2:25.01 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  16 Witherel, Brianna FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:26.13 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  17 Decker, Hope JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:26.40 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  18 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:26.64 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  19 Russell, Erica-Lyn SO-2 Cheyney 2:26.91 # 2016 Jack Pyrah Invitati... 12/03/16
  20 Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:27.48 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:56.14 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 2 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 5:03.22 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 3 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:03.38 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 4 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:08.48 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 5 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 5:09.02 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 6 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:10.93 # Lid Lifter 01/21/17
£ 7 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 5:13.74 # 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
£ 8 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5:14.07 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 9 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 5:15.29 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 10 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:22.99 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  11 Shultz, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 5:24.52 # Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  12 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 5:28.40 # Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  13 Eidson, Rachel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5:29.30 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  14 Group, Courtney SO-2 Slippery Rock 5:29.39 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  15 Cedano, Treicy FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:32.24 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
  16 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 5:33.45 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  17 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:37.93 # Lid Lifter 01/21/17
  18 Belbey, Stephanie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:38.65 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  19 Rachmaciej, Gabriela SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:39.55 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  20 Swiergol, Alexis SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:39.56 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Poole, Chelsia SR-4 Seton Hill 10:16.87 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 2 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:31.17 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 3 Shultz, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 10:39.24 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
£ 4 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10:40.01 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 5 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:40.21 Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
£ 6 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 10:42.37 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  7 Christian, Skye FR-1 Seton Hill 10:54.00 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  8 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 10:57.47 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  9 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 10:58.49 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  10 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 11:00.17 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  11 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 11:00.46 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  12 McCurry, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 11:01.93 # Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
  13 Kachik, Emily JR-3 Shippensburg 11:02.52 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  14 Anderson, Kirsten JR-3 Mansfield 11:02.69 # Highlander Invitational 01/20/17
  15 Kleinschrodt, Jackie SR-4 Seton Hill 11:06.88 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  16 Weinreber, Megan SR-4 Seton Hill 11:12.30 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  17 Eder, Emily FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11:12.33 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  18 Bellotti, Jade SO-2 Seton Hill 11:23.31 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  19 McGowan, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 11:29.80 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  20 Sheets, Deirdre JR-3 Seton Hill 11:29.85 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:03.64 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 2 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:04.18 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 3 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:08.04 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 4 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 18:35.61 # Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
£ 5 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:42.48 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 6 Ilgenfritz, Morgan JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:43.63 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 7 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:54.01 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 8 Rains, Melissa SR-4 Slippery Rock 18:55.93 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 9 Anderson, Kirsten JR-3 Mansfield 18:59.05 # Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
£ 10 Bobnar, Kayce SO-2 Clarion 19:06.71 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  11 Vensel, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 19:11.38 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  12 Amro, Jasmine JR-3 East Stroudsburg 19:20.90 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  13 Jacaruso, Alana JR-3 Bloomsburg 19:27.42 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  14 Donia, Taylor SR-4 Clarion 19:42.35 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  15 Dunham, Matti SR-4 Slippery Rock 20:12.33 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  16 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 21:00.24 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  17 Snyder, Maria SO-2 Clarion 21:00.61 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  18 Palmieri, Sabrina SO-2 Slippery Rock 21:19.20 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  19 Profitt, Katie FR-1 Slippery Rock 21:20.79 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  20 Zimmer, Lindsee FR-1 Slippery Rock 21:28.34 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.59 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
2 Warshel, Kelci JR Pitt.-Johnstown 8.78(55) Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
3 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.79 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 4 Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3 Shippensburg 8.97 Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 5 Bracken, Jenna SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.05 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 6 Hinish, Kadin FR-1 Slippery Rock 9.06 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
£ 7 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 9.13 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 8 Garner, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 9.15 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 9 Mazza, Sophie JR-3 Slippery Rock 9.17 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 10 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 9.24 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 11 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 9.40 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
£ 12 Stoner, Teri JR-3 Shippensburg 9.41 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 13 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 9.46 Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 14 Stebbins, Katelyn SO-2 Seton Hill 9.50 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
£ 15 Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 9.53 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 16 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.55 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
£ 17 Pugh, Taylor SO-2 West Chester 9.62 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 18 Mason, Joanne SO-2 Kutztown 9.63 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 18 Milligan, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.63 Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 20 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9.64 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slippery Rock 3:57.60 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  2 Shippensburg 3:59.02 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  3 West Chester 4:00.57 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  4 Bloomsburg 4:02.50 # Bison Opener 12/03/16
  5 Indiana (Pa.) 4:03.47 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  6 Kutztown 4:03.92 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  7 East Stroudsburg 4:04.60 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  8 Lock Haven 4:04.79 # Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
  9 Seton Hill 4:10.05 YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  10 California (Pa.) 4:11.77 # Lid Lifter 01/21/17
  11 Clarion 4:14.61 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
  12 Edinboro 4:18.89 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  13 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:25.55 YSU College Invite 01/20/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 East Stroudsburg 9:44.45 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  2 Bloomsburg 9:51.53 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  3 Kutztown 9:56.47 NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
  4 West Chester 10:10.35 # Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  5 Mansfield 10:24.50 # Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/03/16
  6 Shippensburg 10:36.84 # Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  7 Lock Haven 10:43.61 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
  8 Seton Hill 10:49.37 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  9 Millersville 11:23.80 # Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mansfield 13:52.00 # Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/03/16
  2 Lock Haven 13:59.14 Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 5.75" 1.67m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
2 Fagan, McKenzie JR-3 Kutztown 5' 5" 1.65m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
2 Russell, Erica-Lyn SO-2 Cheyney 5' 5" 1.65m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
2 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 5" 1.65m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn SR-4 Bloomsburg 5' 5" 1.65m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 6 Samuels, Shelby SO-2 Kutztown 5' 4.5" 1.64m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 7 Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 5' 3" 1.60m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 7 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 5' 3" 1.60m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
£ 7 Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 3" 1.60m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 7 Hasty, Jonteal SO-2 Seton Hill 5' 3" 1.60m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 11 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 5' 2.25" 1.58m Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
£ 12 Collins, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 1.25" 1.56m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 13 Szita, Holly SO-2 West Chester 5' 1" 1.55m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 13 Gregas, Carly SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 1" 1.55m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 13 Lewis, Brittany JR-3 Lock Haven 5' 1" 1.55m Spartan Regional Invite 01/13/17
£ 13 Pasteka, Madelyne SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 1" 1.55m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 13 Closs, Me'Saj FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5' 1" 1.55m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 13 Lippincott, Katie Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 1" 1.55m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 13 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5' 1" 1.55m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 13 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 5' 1" 1.55m Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Coppella, Elizabeth JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11' 7.75" 3.55m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 2 Bowen, Charlsie JR-3 Mansfield 11' 5.75" 3.50m Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
£ 2 Darling, Maria JR-3 Slippery Rock 11' 5.75" 3.50m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 2 Hepner, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 11' 5.75" 3.50m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 2 McQuaide, Courtney JR-3 Slippery Rock 11' 5.75" 3.50m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 2 Lowery, Samantha SO-2 West Chester 11' 5.75" 3.50m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 7 Marshall, Madeline FR-1 Slippery Rock 11' 3.75" 3.45m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 7 Regan, Molly JR-3 Edinboro 11' 3.75" 3.45m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 9 Matrisciano, Megan SR-4 Slippery Rock 10' 11.75" 3.35m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 9 Seegert, Katie FR-1 Kutztown 10' 11.75" 3.35m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 11 Tartza, Brandie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10' 10" 3.30m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 11 Alexaki, Anecia JR-3 Kutztown 10' 10" 3.30m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 11 Harman, Erin JR-3 Millersville 10' 10" 3.30m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 14 Winters, Erin FR-1 Millersville 10' 8" 3.25m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 14 Lynch, Katherine SO-2 West Chester 10' 8" 3.25m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 16 Schuler, Julia SO-2 Slippery Rock 10' 6" 3.20m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 17 Dibert, Jennifer SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 10' 4" 3.15m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  18 Wicker, Emily JR-3 Shippensburg 10' 2" 3.10m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
  19 Helwig, Katie SR-4 Clarion 9' 10" 3.00m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
  20 Groden, Rachel FR-1 West Chester 9' 6.25" 2.90m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 19' 2" 5.84m Bison Opener 12/03/16
2 Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 19' 0" 5.79m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
3 Cannon, Kaila SO-2 California (Pa.) 18' 6" 5.64m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 4 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 18' 1" 5.51m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 5 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 17' 11.5" 5.47m Seahawk Shootout 12/09/16
£ 6 Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3 Shippensburg 17' 9.75" 5.43m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 7 Wagner, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 17' 9" 5.41m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 8 Kosenske, Sarah JR-3 West Chester 17' 8.25" 5.39m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/09/16
£ 9 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 17' 7.5" 5.37m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 9 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 17' 7.5" 5.37m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 11 Mizansky, Valerie SR-4 Kutztown 17' 7" 5.36m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 12 Greco, Carleigh FR-1 West Chester 17' 4.25" 5.29m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 13 Shomo, Jessica SR-4 Clarion 17' 3.5" 5.27m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 14 Weitman, Michayla SO-2 East Stroudsburg 17' 3.25" 5.26m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 15 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 17' 2.75" 5.25m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 16 Troutman, Cheyenne SO-2 Slippery Rock 17' 2" 5.23m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 17 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 16' 10.75" 5.15m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 18 Sitch, Alyssa JR-3 Shippensburg 16' 10.5" 5.14m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 19 Fagan, McKenzie JR-3 Kutztown 16' 8.5" 5.09m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  20 Ellison, Shanice SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16' 7.75" 5.07m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 39' 1.25" 11.92m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
2 Wagner, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 38' 3.5" 11.67m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
3 Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 38' 2.25" 11.64m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
4 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 38' 0.25" 11.59m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 5 Cannon, Kaila SO-2 California (Pa.) 37' 7.25" 11.46m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 6 Pugh, Taylor SO-2 West Chester 37' 6.5" 11.44m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/09/16
£ 7 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 37' 1.25" 11.31m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 8 Clayton, Kia SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 37' 1" 11.30m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 9 Kosenske, Sarah JR-3 West Chester 36' 11.75" 11.27m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 10 Smay, Brooke SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 36' 10.5" 11.24m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 11 Holmes, Kailah JR-3 California (Pa.) 36' 8.25" 11.18m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 12 Mason, Joanne SO-2 Kutztown 36' 7" 11.15m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 13 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 36' 4.75" 11.09m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 14 Alberici, Katy SO-2 Millersville 35' 11.25" 10.95m NYC Gotham Cup 01/20/17
£ 14 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 35' 11.25" 10.95m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 16 Lee, Olivia SO-2 Shippensburg 35' 9.5" 10.91m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 17 Embleton, Olivia FR-1 West Chester 35' 8" 10.87m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/09/16
£ 18 Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 35' 5.25" 10.80m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 19 Stebbins, Katelyn SO-2 Seton Hill 34' 7.5" 10.55m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 20 Melendez, Tonni JR Pitt.-Johnstown 34' 6.25" 10.52m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Greene, Sunflower SO-2 Millersville 47' 8" 14.53m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
2 Ovejera, Tamara SR-4 Shippensburg 46' 1.25" 14.05m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
3 Stevenson, Lexi SO-2 Seton Hill 45' 7" 13.89m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 4 Phillips, Jada SR-4 Cheyney 43' 9.75" 13.35m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 5 Schultz, Gabby SO-2 Edinboro 43' 7.75" 13.30m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 6 Frengel, Anna JR-3 Slippery Rock 42' 9.75" 13.05m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 7 Tanseco, Macey JR-3 Kutztown 42' 6.75" 12.97m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 8 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Shippensburg 41' 1" 12.52m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 9 Steuer, Kari JR-3 Clarion 40' 8.75" 12.41m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 10 Bonetti, Ava JR-3 Shippensburg 39' 5" 12.01m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 11 Uzzell, Jasmine FR-1 East Stroudsburg 39' 1.25" 11.92m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 12 Brest, Katie SO-2 Clarion 38' 9.75" 11.83m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 13 Yale, Kelci JR-3 Slippery Rock 38' 7" 11.76m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
£ 14 Hartman, Crystal FR-1 Shippensburg 38' 6.25" 11.74m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 15 Johnson, Christine SR-4 West Chester 38' 2.25" 11.64m 2017 Collegeville Classi... 01/21/17
£ 16 Closs, Me'Saj FR-1 East Stroudsburg 37' 8.5" 11.49m Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
£ 17 Onal, Olivia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 37' 6.5" 11.44m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 18 Hohenwarter, Rachel SR-4 Mansfield 36' 11.5" 11.26m Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/03/16
£ 19 Seaburn, Samantha FR-1 Edinboro 36' 10.25" 11.23m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 20 Way, Abby FR-1 Slippery Rock 36' 9.5" 11.21m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Puglia, Adrienne SR-4 Lock Haven 53' 3.5" 16.24m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/21/17
£ 2 Ovejera, Tamara SR-4 Shippensburg 52' 9.5" 16.09m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 3 Shirk, Paige JR-3 Shippensburg 52' 8.75" 16.07m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 4 Bonetti, Ava JR-3 Shippensburg 50' 4.5" 15.35m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 5 Myers, Amanda SO-2 Millersville 49' 11" 15.21m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 6 Johnson, Christine SR-4 West Chester 49' 5" 15.06m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/09/16
£ 7 Petre, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 49' 3.75" 15.03m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 8 Williams, Stephanie SO-2 Lock Haven 46' 7.5" 14.21m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 9 Greene, Sunflower SO-2 Millersville 46' 6" 14.17m Diplomat Open @ Franklin... 12/03/16
£ 10 Schultz, Gabby SO-2 Edinboro 45' 2.5" 13.78m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 11 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Shippensburg 44' 11.75" 13.71m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 12 Yale, Kelci JR-3 Slippery Rock 44' 2" 13.46m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 13 Sullivan, Rachael JR-3 Bloomsburg 43' 9" 13.33m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 14 Closs, Me'Saj FR-1 East Stroudsburg 43' 0.5" 13.12m Gulden Invitational 01/21/17
£ 15 Hohenwarter, Rachel SR-4 Mansfield 43' 0.25" 13.11m Houghton December Classi... 12/09/16
£ 16 Frengel, Anna JR-3 Slippery Rock 42' 9" 13.03m YSU College Invite 01/20/17
£ 17 Onal, Olivia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 42' 3.5" 12.89m Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
£ 17 Masenheimer, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 42' 3.5" 12.89m Bison Opener 12/03/16
£ 17 Seaburn, Samantha FR-1 Edinboro 42' 3.5" 12.89m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
£ 20 Stevenson, Lexi SO-2 Seton Hill 42' 2" 12.85m YSU Icebreaker Invite 12/02/16
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3534 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  2 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 3275 Bison Opener 12/03/16
  2 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 3275 Bison Opener 12/03/16
  4 Fagan, McKenzie JR-3 Kutztown 2927 Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  5 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 2807 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  6 Weitman, Michayla SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2779 Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  7 Crouse, Autumn SR-4 Kutztown 2750 Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  8 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 2718 Bison Opener 12/03/16
  9 Hinish, Kadin FR-1 Slippery Rock 2706 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  10 Collins, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2668 Kutztown Collegiate Inv. 01/13/17
  11 Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 2653 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  12 Toy, Sarah FR-1 Edinboro 2625 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/21/17
  13 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 2528 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  14 Leinhart, Halle FR-1 Edinboro 2426 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  15 Jones, Alison FR-1 Slippery Rock 2409 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  16 Keane, Kaelyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2383 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  17 Garner, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 2375 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16
  18 Stebbins, Katelyn SO-2 Seton Hill 2343 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  19 Carter, Baileigh FR-1 Slippery Rock 2231 Mike Kowal Multi 12/03/16
  20 Sterner, Danielle FR-1 West Chester 2188 Lehigh Season Opener 12/02/16