Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
* |
1 |
Riley, William |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
10.59 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Sauer, Daxon |
JR |
Center Grove |
10.84 |
Ben Davis Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Leugers, Alex |
JR |
Franklin Community |
10.98 |
Perry Meridian vs Frankl... |
03/20/24 |
|
|
4 |
Wilkins, Brayden |
SR |
Triton Central |
11.01 |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
5 |
Harvey, Jayon |
SR |
Franklin Central |
11.09 |
Lafayette Jefferson Spri... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
5 |
Jones, DeVaun |
JR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
11.09 |
Lutheran Classic 24 |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Lee, Aaron |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
11.09 |
Guerin Catholic Invitati... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
8 |
Cooper, JaVarrea |
JR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
11.11 |
PT Invite |
04/26/24 |
|
|
8 |
Sauer, Finn |
JR |
Center Grove |
11.11 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
Hennessy, Austin |
JR |
Center Grove |
11.12 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
11 |
Knecht, Kirk |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
11.20 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
11 |
Pritchett, Maddox |
Sophomore |
Centerville |
11.20 |
Centerville vs. Tri/East... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
13 |
Gill, Jalen |
SR |
Christel House |
11.21 |
Saints Invitational 24 |
04/17/24 |
|
|
14 |
Powell, Christian |
JR |
Shelbyville |
11.22 |
SHS v Southwestern v Col... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
15 |
Combs, Brayden |
SR |
Lawrenceburg |
11.23 |
Lawrenceburg, Jennings C... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
16 |
Hommell, Benjamin |
Freshman |
Greenwood Community |
11.29 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
16 |
Stanley, Sonny |
SR |
Seton Catholic |
11.29 |
PT Invite |
04/26/24 |
|
|
18 |
Moore, Ethan |
SR |
Centerville |
11.30 |
Centerville vs. Tri/East... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
19 |
Frazier, Jackson |
JR |
Franklin Community |
11.32 |
Greensburg vs Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
20 |
Onyebuagu, Cameron |
SR |
Warren Central |
11.35 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
20 |
Rollins, Isaiah |
JR |
Warren Central |
11.35 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
20 |
Spears, Colton |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
11.35 |
Rushville, Connersville,... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
23 |
Burge, Matt |
JR |
Columbus North |
11.37 |
Ben Davis Invitational |
05/03/24 |
|
|
23 |
Dobson, Trey |
Sophomore |
Greenwood Christian |
11.37 |
Lutheran Classic 24 |
04/30/24 |
|
|
25 |
Ruppert, Gunner |
Sophomore |
Greenwood Community |
11.38 |
Greenwood Community vs M... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
26 |
Arreola, Owen |
SR |
South Decatur |
11.39 |
North Decatur, Eastern H... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
27 |
Chalfant, Mason |
Freshman |
Tri |
11.40 |
Centerville vs. Tri/East... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
28 |
Evans, Triston |
JR |
Warren Central |
11.41 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
29 |
Burge, Matt |
JR |
Columbus North |
11.42 |
Pike Invitational |
04/20/24 |
|
|
30 |
West, Antione |
SR |
Richmond |
11.45 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
200m (Men)
* |
1 |
Riley, William |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
21.85 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Sauer, Daxon |
JR |
Center Grove |
21.95 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
3 |
Knecht, Kirk |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
22.40 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
3 |
Wilkins, Brayden |
SR |
Triton Central |
22.40 |
Cardinal Ritter - Beech ... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
5 |
Evans, Triston |
JR |
Warren Central |
22.44 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
6 |
Hennessy, Austin |
JR |
Center Grove |
22.53 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
7 |
Leugers, Alex |
JR |
Franklin Community |
22.59 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
8 |
Corley, Chazz |
JR |
Warren Central |
22.63 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
9 |
Stuckey, John |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
22.64 |
JV - 4/22/2024 |
04/22/24 |
|
|
10 |
Weaver, Ivan |
SR |
Franklin Central |
22.68 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
11 |
Hines, Hudauri |
SR |
Franklin Central |
22.81 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
12 |
Riehle, Benjamin |
SR |
Milan |
22.82 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
13 |
Wray, Matthew |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
22.93 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
14 |
Powell, Christian |
JR |
Shelbyville |
22.95 |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
15 |
Sauer, Finn |
JR |
Center Grove |
22.96 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Brooks, Tyler |
SR |
Tri |
22.99 |
Henry County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Thompson, Clark |
SR |
Warren Central |
22.99 |
Warren Central Pike Dual |
04/17/24 |
|
|
18 |
Dalton, Grant |
Sophomore |
Indian Creek |
23.01 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Miller, Eli |
SR |
Roncalli |
23.06 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
20 |
Shook, McKinley |
SR |
South Decatur |
23.10 |
Decatur County Champions... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
West, Antione |
SR |
Richmond |
23.12 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Lee, Jeremiah |
SR |
Beech Grove |
23.13 |
Monrovia HS Quad Meet 4/... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Johnson-Bey, Kadyn |
JR |
Columbus East |
23.14 |
Columbus East vs Brown C... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
24 |
Moritz, Hudson |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
23.18 |
Lafayette Jefferson Spri... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
25 |
Kidwell, Liam |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
23.20 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
26 |
Onyebuagu, Cameron |
SR |
Warren Central |
23.22 |
Warren Central Pike Dual |
04/17/24 |
|
|
27 |
Hommell, Benjamin |
Freshman |
Greenwood Community |
23.25 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
28 |
Compton, Cash |
JR |
Triton Central |
23.27 |
Cardinal Ritter - Beech ... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
29 |
Combs, Brayden |
SR |
Lawrenceburg |
23.28 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
29 |
Murry, Jarron |
SR |
Beech Grove |
23.28 |
Monrovia HS Quad Meet 4/... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
400m (Men)
* |
1 |
Weaver, Ivan |
SR |
Franklin Central |
48.81 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
2 |
Holubar, Brevin |
JR |
Center Grove |
49.40 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
3 |
Riehle, Benjamin |
SR |
Milan |
50.28 |
Vevay Media Group Invita... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
4 |
Crosby, Trevin |
Freshman |
Richmond |
50.68 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
5 |
Jackson, Logan |
Sophomore |
Indian Creek |
50.69 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
6 |
Wray, Matthew |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
50.89 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Arau-Ortiz, Derek |
SR |
Columbus North |
50.97 |
Columbus North Seymour a... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
8 |
Bellman, Chase |
SR |
East Central |
51.11 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
9 |
Pack, David |
SR |
New Palestine |
51.46 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
10 |
Odgers, Brett |
SR |
Greenwood Community |
51.54 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Evans, Triston |
JR |
Warren Central |
51.59 |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
12 |
Scruggs, Nakia |
SR |
South Dearborn |
51.63 |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
13 |
Walker, Ty |
SR |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
51.66 |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Stevens, Ben |
JR |
Columbus North |
51.67 |
Ben Davis Invitational |
05/03/24 |
|
|
15 |
Clerger, Kervenson |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
51.81 |
Lafayette Jefferson Spri... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
16 |
Hornberger, Blake |
JR |
Batesville |
52.02 |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
17 |
Puckett, Brody |
SR |
Cambridge City Lincoln |
52.19 |
Hagerstown Tiger Booster... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
18 |
Murry, Jarron |
SR |
Beech Grove |
52.48 |
Monrovia HS Quad Meet 4/... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Kincer, Austin |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
52.62 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
20 |
Lewis, Owen |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
52.73 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
21 |
White, Wynton |
JR |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
52.74 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
22 |
Larrison, Will |
JR |
Waldron |
52.76 |
Shelby County Meet |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Sever, Jonathan |
SR |
Franklin Community |
52.78 |
Greensburg vs Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
24 |
Dragoo, Dylan |
JR |
New Palestine |
52.88 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
25 |
Lagaly, Blake |
SR |
South Dearborn |
52.93 |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
26 |
Payne, Braylon |
Freshman |
Beech Grove |
52.98 |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Moore, Ethan |
SR |
Centerville |
52.99 |
Hagerstown Tiger Booster... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
28 |
Heller, Roman |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
53.15 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
29 |
Meadows, Owen |
SR |
Greensburg |
53.16 |
Decatur County Champions... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
29 |
Rowland, James |
Sophomore |
Franklin County |
53.16 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Works, Jace |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
1:56.52 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
2 |
Tong, Akot |
SR |
Columbus North |
1:57.01 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
3 |
Cooper, Jake |
JR |
New Palestine |
1:57.51 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
4 |
Vaught, Sam |
JR |
Roncalli |
1:57.78 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Rockwell, Gavin |
SR |
Center Grove |
1:57.98 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Montgomery, Kyle |
SR |
Center Grove |
1:58.07 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Tong, Akot |
SR |
Columbus North |
1:58.86 |
Pike Invitational |
04/20/24 |
|
|
8 |
Cox, Cameron |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
1:59.30 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
9 |
Larrison, Will |
JR |
Waldron |
1:59.48 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
10 |
Vrshek, Mason |
JR |
Center Grove |
1:59.54 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
11 |
Riehle, Gabriel |
JR |
Milan |
1:59.69 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
12 |
Young, Kaden |
SR |
Hagerstown |
2:00.00 |
Hagerstown/Connersville |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Grimes, Samuel |
SR |
Greenwood Community |
2:00.11 |
Greenwood Community vs D... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
14 |
Clark, Cannon |
Sophomore |
Batesville |
2:00.24 |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
15 |
Salo, Jayden |
Freshman |
Center Grove |
2:00.64 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Mergl, Steven |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
2:00.83 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
17 |
Littell, Ezra |
SR |
Roncalli |
2:01.11 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
18 |
Nino, Matthew |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
2:01.12 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Potts, Ayden |
SR |
Milan |
2:02.35 |
Vevay Media Group Invita... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
20 |
Squier, Jacob |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
2:02.47 |
Greenwood Community vs D... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
21 |
Cassel Bertolet, Samuel |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
2:02.81 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
22 |
Williams, Curtis |
JR |
Center Grove |
2:03.31 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
23 |
Ranka, Deev |
JR |
Batesville |
2:03.72 |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
24 |
Wasson, David |
Sophomore |
Greenfield-Central |
2:04.19 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
25 |
Bowden, Julian |
Sophomore |
Richmond |
2:04.50 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
26 |
Polyak, Frankie |
SR |
Columbus North |
2:04.58 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
04/25/24 |
|
|
27 |
Mumaugh, Braylon |
Freshman |
Greenfield-Central |
2:04.87 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
28 |
Judson, Joseph |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
2:04.95 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
29 |
Rigsbee, Charlie |
JR |
New Palestine |
2:05.12 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
30 |
Neibert, Luke |
JR |
Indian Creek |
2:05.24 |
Edgewood vs Indian Creek... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
1,600m (Men)
|
1 |
Vaught, Sam |
JR |
Roncalli |
4:20.87 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
2 |
Cooper, Jake |
JR |
New Palestine |
4:21.59 |
Mike Ford Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
3 |
Works, Jace |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
4:22.68 |
Columbus North Seymour a... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
4 |
Vrshek, Mason |
JR |
Center Grove |
4:25.70 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
5 |
Rockwell, Gavin |
SR |
Center Grove |
4:26.89 |
Ben Davis Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
6 |
Tong, Akot |
SR |
Columbus North |
4:27.64 |
Columbus North Seymour a... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
7 |
Grimes, Samuel |
SR |
Greenwood Community |
4:27.80 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
8 |
Martinez, Draven |
JR |
Columbus North |
4:28.21 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
9 |
Coburn, Grant |
SR |
Warren Central |
4:28.50 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
White, Neal |
JR |
Columbus North |
4:28.86 |
Columbus North Seymour a... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
11 |
Vanzant, Logan |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
4:29.76 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
12 |
Young, Kaden |
SR |
Hagerstown |
4:29.98 |
Wapahani/Muncie Burris/H... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
13 |
Edens, Nolan |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
4:30.47 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Mullins, Rylan |
SR |
Center Grove |
4:30.67 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
15 |
Tunis, Isiah |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
4:31.38 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Cox, Cameron |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
4:31.40 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
16 |
Orihuela, Alex |
SR |
Richmond |
4:31.40 |
Marion Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
18 |
Montgomery, Kyle |
SR |
Center Grove |
4:31.74 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Watson, William |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
4:32.31 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Pumphrey, Graham |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
4:32.34 |
Ben Davis Invitational |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Bense, Evan |
JR |
Columbus North |
4:33.01 |
Ben Davis Invitational |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Squier, Jacob |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
4:33.24 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Crouch, Carter |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
4:33.57 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
24 |
Trout, Cooper |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
4:33.61 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
25 |
Klaus, Johnathan |
JR |
Columbus North |
4:34.50 |
Ben Davis Invitational |
05/03/24 |
|
|
26 |
Williams, Curtis |
JR |
Center Grove |
4:35.58 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
27 |
Tharp, Ian |
Freshman |
Franklin Central |
4:35.92 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
28 |
Mumaugh, Braylon |
Freshman |
Greenfield-Central |
4:37.09 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
29 |
Riehle, Gabriel |
JR |
Milan |
4:37.72 |
South Ripley, Milan, Ris... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
30 |
Steinmetz, Sam |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
4:38.00 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
04/25/24 |
|
|
3,200m (Men)
* |
1 |
Rockwell, Gavin |
SR |
Center Grove |
9:11.50 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Montgomery, Kyle |
SR |
Center Grove |
9:12.22 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
3 |
White, Neal |
JR |
Columbus North |
9:22.20 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
4 |
Ross, Christopher |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
9:22.80 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
5 |
Crouch, Carter |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
9:26.14 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
6 |
Ashman, Joey |
SR |
Franklin Central |
9:28.93 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
7 |
Cooper, Jake |
JR |
New Palestine |
9:30.49 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
8 |
Vaught, Sam |
JR |
Roncalli |
9:36.67 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
9 |
Young, Kaden |
SR |
Hagerstown |
9:39.53 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
Reedus, Justin |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
9:39.82 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
11 |
Orihuela, Alex |
SR |
Richmond |
9:45.07 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
12 |
Reckers, Adam |
SR |
Columbus North |
9:45.53 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
04/25/24 |
|
|
13 |
Coburn, Grant |
SR |
Warren Central |
9:48.65 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
14 |
Klaus, Johnathan |
JR |
Columbus North |
9:48.81 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Sluder, Denton |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
9:49.90 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
04/25/24 |
|
|
16 |
Gorman, TJ |
SR |
Greensburg |
9:52.43 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
17 |
Tunis, Isiah |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
9:52.47 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
18 |
Edens, Nolan |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
9:53.00 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
19 |
Grimes, Samuel |
SR |
Greenwood Community |
9:53.56 |
Greenwood Community vs M... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
20 |
Williams, Curtis |
JR |
Center Grove |
9:53.83 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
21 |
Pumphrey, Graham |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
9:54.11 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
04/25/24 |
|
|
22 |
Greenwood, Noah |
Sophomore |
Indian Creek |
9:54.72 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
23 |
Bense, Evan |
JR |
Columbus North |
9:55.06 |
Pike Invitational |
04/20/24 |
|
|
24 |
Brinkruff, Liam |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
9:55.65 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
25 |
Hawkins, Jake |
SR |
Greensburg |
9:56.35 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
26 |
Watson, William |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
9:57.05 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
27 |
Wright, Drew |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
9:57.08 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
28 |
Hawkins, Joe |
Sophomore |
Greensburg |
9:58.09 |
Decatur County Champions... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
29 |
Leal, Emilio |
JR |
Franklin Central |
9:58.20 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
30 |
Fleetwood, Henry |
JR |
Indian Creek |
9:58.67 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
* |
1 |
Johnson, Dallas |
JR |
Center Grove |
14.47 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
2 |
Sever, Jonathan |
SR |
Franklin Community |
15.08 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Baxter, Tristan |
JR |
Center Grove |
15.14 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
4 |
Erskine, De'andre |
SR |
Warren Central |
15.22 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
5 |
Shook, McKinley |
SR |
South Decatur |
15.30 |
North Decatur, Eastern H... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
6 |
Milne, Liam |
SR |
Columbus North |
15.31 |
Ben Davis Invitational |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Looper, Cash |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
15.38 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
8 |
Tapak, Ben |
JR |
Center Grove |
15.45 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
9 |
Thornton, Luke |
SR |
Lawrenceburg |
15.49 |
Lawrenceburg, Jennings C... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
10 |
Perkins, Trevor |
Sophomore |
East Central |
15.53 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
11 |
Russell, Owen |
JR |
Columbus North |
15.55 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
12 |
Berger, Lowell |
SR |
Hagerstown |
15.62 |
Wapahani/Muncie Burris/H... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
13 |
Snow, Cole |
SR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
15.63 |
Lutheran Classic 24 |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Schwendeman, Jacob |
JR |
Rushville Consolidated |
15.75 |
Rushville/Richmond Dual |
04/25/24 |
|
|
15 |
Hinthorne, Ryan |
JR |
Lawrenceburg |
15.78 |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
16 |
Pohlman, Gage |
JR |
Batesville |
15.97 |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
17 |
Williams, Jordan |
SR |
Warren Central |
16.01 |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
18 |
Inman, Miles |
JR |
East Central |
16.09 |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
19 |
Christman, Nicholas |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
16.19 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
20 |
Barber, Caison |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
16.24 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Draher, Ezekiel |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
16.30 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
22 |
Reifenberger, Connor |
JR |
East Central |
16.38 |
East Central JV Invitati... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
23 |
Morelli, Dominic |
SR |
Roncalli |
16.39 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
Hornsby, Blaine |
SR |
Connersville |
16.45 |
Greensburg vs Connersvil... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
25 |
Robertson, Zeke |
Sophomore |
Triton Central |
16.46 |
New Castle Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
26 |
Cales, Ethan |
SR |
Triton Central |
16.49 |
Shelby County Meet |
04/30/24 |
|
|
27 |
Cassini, Zachary |
Sophomore |
South Dearborn |
16.51 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
28 |
Shaff, Kellen |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
16.77 |
Perry Meridian vs Frankl... |
03/20/24 |
|
|
29 |
Dozier, Carter |
Sophomore |
Franklin County |
16.79 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
30 |
Holmes, Paxton |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
16.90 |
Pendleton Heights/New Pa... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
300m H (Men)
* |
1 |
Baxter, Tristan |
JR |
Center Grove |
38.88 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Sever, Jonathan |
SR |
Franklin Community |
39.00 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
3 |
Tapak, Ben |
JR |
Center Grove |
39.53 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
4 |
Thornton, Luke |
SR |
Lawrenceburg |
40.75 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Robertson, Zeke |
Sophomore |
Triton Central |
40.91 |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Snow, Cole |
SR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
41.18 |
Saints Invitational 24 |
04/17/24 |
|
|
7 |
Russell, Owen |
JR |
Columbus North |
41.45 |
Ben Davis Invitational |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Pohlman, Gage |
JR |
Batesville |
41.69 |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
9 |
Berger, Lowell |
SR |
Hagerstown |
41.89 |
Hagerstown Tiger Booster... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
10 |
Morelli, Dominic |
SR |
Roncalli |
42.12 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
11 |
Inman, Miles |
JR |
East Central |
42.36 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
12 |
Deloney, Trent |
Freshman |
Northeastern |
42.38 |
Northeastern Knight Invi... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Hinthorne, Ryan |
JR |
Lawrenceburg |
42.40 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
14 |
Green, Mason |
SR |
Milan |
42.41 |
Vevay Media Group Invita... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
15 |
Bishop, Everett |
Freshman |
Greenfield-Central |
42.49 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
16 |
Barber, Caison |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
42.50 |
Ben Davis Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
17 |
Litz, Anthony |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
42.73 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
18 |
Holliday, Ben |
Sophomore |
Richmond |
42.78 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
19 |
Shook, McKinley |
SR |
South Decatur |
42.87 |
Jac-Cen-Del 5-Way |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Holmes, Paxton |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
43.31 |
New Palestine vs Lawrenc... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
21 |
Erskine, De'andre |
SR |
Warren Central |
43.35 |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
22 |
Monroe, Chase |
SR |
Greenwood Community |
43.37 |
Greenwood Community vs D... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
23 |
Bardonner, Will |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
43.39 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
Christman, Nicholas |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
43.54 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
25 |
Cassini, Zachary |
Sophomore |
South Dearborn |
43.83 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
26 |
Richards, Quentin |
SR |
Franklin Community |
43.96 |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
27 |
Schwendeman, Jacob |
JR |
Rushville Consolidated |
44.10 |
Rushville, North Decatur... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
28 |
Draher, Ezekiel |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
44.15 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
28 |
Reifenberger, Connor |
JR |
East Central |
44.15 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
30 |
Hazelwood, Landyn |
Sophomore |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
44.17 |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Ryba, Elliot |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
7' 0" |
2.13m |
2024 100th Annual Kokomo... |
04/27/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Eckstein, Ayden |
JR |
Batesville |
6' 8" |
2.03m |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Ward, Lonte |
JR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
6' 8" |
2.03m |
Triton Central Invitatio... |
04/05/24 |
|
* |
4 |
Corley, Chazz |
JR |
Warren Central |
6' 7" |
2.00m |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
* |
5 |
Freeman, Braxton |
Sophomore |
Indian Creek |
6' 6" |
1.98m |
Edgewood vs Indian Creek... |
04/25/24 |
|
* |
6 |
Coffey, Peyton |
SR |
Center Grove |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
* |
6 |
Streveler, Bradley |
Freshman |
Greenfield-Central |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
* |
6 |
Thompson, Clark |
SR |
Warren Central |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Warren Relays |
04/06/24 |
|
|
9 |
Spears, Colton |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
6' 2" |
1.87m |
New Palestine vs Lawrenc... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
9 |
Thompson, Clark |
|
Warren Central |
6' 2" |
1.87m |
Kenny Randle Invite |
04/13/24 |
|
|
11 |
Crouch, Adam |
JR |
Indian Creek |
6' 1" |
1.85m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
11 |
Riehle, Benjamin |
SR |
Milan |
6' 1" |
1.85m |
South Ripley, Milan, Ris... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
13 |
Cope, Jackson |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Gunn, McCarthy |
SR |
Warren Central |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Johnson, Lauron |
SR |
Franklin Central |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
13 |
Pierce, Carter |
SR |
Greenwood Christian |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
13 |
Tower, Tucker |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Columbus North Seymour a... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
13 |
Trimble-Sunderland, Seth |
SR |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
PT Invite |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Weartz, Hunter |
JR |
Franklin County |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Connersville, Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
20 |
Brandenburg, Ben |
SR |
Roncalli |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
20 |
Brown, Braden |
Sophomore |
Triton Central |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
20 |
Carr, Earl |
SR |
Franklin County |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Pike Invitational |
04/20/24 |
|
|
20 |
Golliher, Zach |
JR |
Hagerstown |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Hagerstown / North Decat... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
20 |
Hayse, Vinny |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
20 |
Hornsby, Blaine |
SR |
Connersville |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Greensburg vs Connersvil... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Martin, Landon |
JR |
Indian Creek |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Edgewood vs Indian Creek... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
20 |
Meek, Ryder |
Freshman |
Columbus East |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
20 |
Page, Logan |
JR |
Shelbyville |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
20 |
Peterson, Jadan |
JR |
Connersville |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Hagerstown/Connersville |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Shook, McKinley |
SR |
South Decatur |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Jac-Cen-Del 5-Way |
04/16/24 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
* |
1 |
Pheifer, Carter |
SR |
Center Grove |
15' 0" |
4.57m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Sommers, Carson |
SR |
Franklin Community |
14' 6" |
4.41m |
Perry Meridian vs Frankl... |
03/20/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Weaver, Ivan |
SR |
Franklin Central |
14' 6" |
4.41m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
4 |
Hafen, Brayden |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
14' 0" |
4.26m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Luttman, Hayden |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
13' 6" |
4.11m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
5 |
Pryce, Austin |
JR |
Center Grove |
13' 6" |
4.11m |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
7 |
Stokell, Preston |
JR |
Franklin Central |
13' 0" |
3.96m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
8 |
Crawmer, Quinn |
JR |
New Palestine |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
Pendleton Heights/New Pa... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
8 |
Kohlman, Hudson |
JR |
Batesville |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
Bateville Raver Relays |
04/06/24 |
|
|
10 |
Clark, Wyatt |
JR |
Columbus North |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
10 |
Freese, Cole |
JR |
Franklin County |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
Bateville Raver Relays |
04/06/24 |
|
|
10 |
Long, Jason |
SR |
Warren Central |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
Riche, Benjamin |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Stenger, Tyler |
Sophomore |
East Central |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Anderson, Carson |
Sophomore |
Greenfield-Central |
11' 6" |
3.50m |
2024 100th Annual Kokomo... |
04/27/24 |
|
|
15 |
Pflum, Lincoln |
JR |
Connersville |
11' 6" |
3.50m |
Greensburg vs Connersvil... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
15 |
Reifenberger, Connor |
JR |
East Central |
11' 6" |
3.50m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Rossman, Brayden |
SR |
Roncalli |
11' 6" |
3.50m |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Shepherd, Landin |
JR |
Greensburg |
11' 6" |
3.50m |
Greensburg vs Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
20 |
Jochim, Kegan |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
11' 0" |
3.35m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Struewing, Arthur |
Sophomore |
Connersville |
11' 0" |
3.35m |
New Castle Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
22 |
Clark, Keegan |
Sophomore |
Franklin County |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
22 |
Eads, Jaylen |
Sophomore |
Shelbyville |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
Whiteland JV Invite #1 |
04/18/24 |
|
|
22 |
Fuller, Corwin |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
Franklin Community JV In... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
22 |
Kolis, Mathew |
JR |
Center Grove |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
22 |
Pfeiffer, Jacob |
JR |
Connersville |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
Connersville, Richmond |
03/19/24 |
|
|
22 |
Ryba, Thomas |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
28 |
Adams, Henry |
JR |
Roncalli |
10' 0" |
3.04m |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
28 |
Lopez IV, Severiano |
Sophomore |
Greenfield-Central |
10' 0" |
3.04m |
New Palestine JV Finale |
04/29/24 |
|
|
28 |
Monroe, Kaden |
SR |
Rushville Consolidated |
10' 0" |
3.04m |
Rushville/Richmond Dual |
04/25/24 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Walls, Benian |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
22' 5" |
6.83m |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
2 |
Keys, Damien |
SR |
Warren Central |
21' 11" |
6.68m |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
3 |
Knecht, Kirk |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
21' 4.5" |
6.51m |
2024 100th Annual Kokomo... |
04/27/24 |
|
|
4 |
Hartwell, Jackson |
JR |
Edinburgh |
21' 3" |
6.47m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Wilkins, Brayden |
SR |
Triton Central |
21' 3" |
6.47m |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Ward, Lonte |
JR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
21' 1.5" |
6.43m |
Saints Invitational 24 |
04/17/24 |
|
|
7 |
Swanigan, Damir |
JR |
Franklin Central |
21' 0.75" |
6.41m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
7 |
Eckstein, Ayden |
JR |
Batesville |
21' 0.5" |
6.41m |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
9 |
Brown, Logan |
JR |
Northeastern |
20' 10.25" |
6.35m |
Northeastern Knight Invi... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
10 |
Walker, Ty |
SR |
Indianapolis Scecina Memorial |
20' 9.5" |
6.33m |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
11 |
Leugers, Alex |
JR |
Franklin Community |
20' 9" |
6.32m |
Perry Meridian vs Frankl... |
03/20/24 |
|
|
12 |
Goins, Nathan |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
20' 8.5" |
6.31m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Himelick, Bryce |
SR |
Roncalli |
20' 8.5" |
6.31m |
Roncalli vs Brebeuf |
05/01/24 |
|
|
14 |
Arreola, Owen |
SR |
South Decatur |
20' 7" |
6.27m |
North Decatur, Eastern H... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
15 |
Price, Ben |
SR |
Shelbyville |
20' 6.25" |
6.25m |
SHS v Southwestern v Col... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
16 |
Brandenburg, Ben |
SR |
Roncalli |
20' 6" |
6.24m |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
17 |
Mull, Garrett |
JR |
Hagerstown |
20' 3.75" |
6.19m |
Wapahani/Muncie Burris/H... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
18 |
Boyce, Trey |
Freshman |
Lawrenceburg |
20' 3.5" |
6.18m |
East Central JV Invitati... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
19 |
Vecera, Javon |
SR |
Richmond |
20' 3" |
6.17m |
Anderson/Muncie Central/... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
20 |
Durham, Aaron |
JR |
Warren Central |
20' 2.5" |
6.15m |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
21 |
Carter, Jeremiah |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
20' 2" |
6.14m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
21 |
Crouch, Adam |
JR |
Indian Creek |
20' 1.75" |
6.14m |
Edgewood vs Indian Creek... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
23 |
Gilmour, Crue |
Freshman |
Lawrenceburg |
20' 1" |
6.12m |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
24 |
Collins, Blake |
SR |
Greensburg |
20' 0.5" |
6.10m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
25 |
Muckerheide, Kaden |
SR |
North Decatur |
20' 0" |
6.09m |
Hagerstown / North Decat... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
26 |
Gunn, McCarthy |
SR |
Warren Central |
19' 11.5" |
6.08m |
Warren Central Pike Dual |
04/17/24 |
|
|
27 |
Francis, Aiden |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
19' 11" |
6.07m |
Ben Davis Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
28 |
Morlan, Kristian |
SR |
Beech Grove |
19' 10.5" |
6.05m |
Southport Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
29 |
Jones, DeVaun |
JR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
19' 10" |
6.04m |
Lutheran Classic 24 |
04/30/24 |
|
|
29 |
McGrath, Keaten |
Sophomore |
Lawrenceburg |
19' 10" |
6.04m |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
* |
1 |
Brosseau, Seth |
SR |
Roncalli |
62' 10" |
19.15m |
Southport Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
2 |
Heiny, Masson |
JR |
Richmond |
53' 4.5" |
16.26m |
Rushville/Richmond Dual |
04/25/24 |
|
|
3 |
Schiefer, Drew |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
52' 9" |
16.07m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
4 |
Hungerford, Reed |
JR |
Greensburg |
52' 4" |
15.95m |
Talon Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
5 |
Hill, Reese |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
52' 1" |
15.87m |
Guerin Catholic Invitati... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
6 |
Langston, Taurean |
SR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
51' 1" |
15.57m |
Saints Invitational 24 |
04/17/24 |
|
|
7 |
Dungy, DaVonte |
JR |
Warren Central |
50' 10" |
15.49m |
Warren Central Pike Dual |
04/17/24 |
|
|
8 |
Shanklin, Damien |
JR |
Warren Central |
50' 7" |
15.41m |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
8 |
Weber, Elliott |
SR |
Greensburg |
50' 7" |
15.41m |
Talon Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
8 |
Wingler, Heath |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
50' 7" |
15.41m |
2024 100th Annual Kokomo... |
04/27/24 |
|
|
11 |
Fields, Lance |
SR |
Franklin County |
50' 5" |
15.36m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
12 |
Mimms, Gavin |
SR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
49' 6" |
15.08m |
Saints Invitational 24 |
04/17/24 |
|
|
13 |
Lindahl, Jacob |
Sophomore |
Richmond |
48' 11" |
14.90m |
Dual Meet - Richmond |
04/23/24 |
|
|
14 |
Bell, Marcus |
JR |
Warren Central |
48' 7" |
14.80m |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
14 |
Kramer, Alexander |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
48' 6.75" |
14.80m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Fields, Lance |
SR |
Franklin County |
48' 2" |
14.68m |
Pike Invitational |
04/20/24 |
|
|
17 |
Baugh, Willy |
JR |
Triton Central |
48' 1" |
14.65m |
New Castle Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
18 |
Mahon, Brock |
JR |
Batesville |
47' 11" |
14.60m |
Bateville Raver Relays |
04/06/24 |
|
|
19 |
Williams, Isaac |
JR |
East Central |
47' 7.25" |
14.50m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
20 |
Duncan, Dylan |
SR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
47' 5.5" |
14.46m |
Lutheran Classic 24 |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Pruss, Blake |
SR |
South Dearborn |
47' 4" |
14.42m |
Madison Invitational |
04/13/24 |
|
|
22 |
McHaney, Cameron |
Sophomore |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
47' 3.5" |
14.41m |
Saints Invitational 24 |
04/17/24 |
|
|
23 |
Kemper, Will |
JR |
East Central |
46' 10.5" |
14.28m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
Lunsford, Clayton |
SR |
Franklin County |
46' 8" |
14.22m |
Connersville, Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
25 |
Brownfield, Brock |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
46' 5" |
14.14m |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
26 |
Nelson, Dominic |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
45' 6" |
13.86m |
Southport Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
26 |
Williams, Braylon |
SR |
Waldron |
45' 6" |
13.86m |
Rushville, Shelbyville, ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
26 |
Brooks, Jared |
JR |
Columbus East |
45' 5.75" |
13.86m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
29 |
Hilliard, Benjamin |
SR |
Warren Central |
45' 3" |
13.79m |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
30 |
Dillard, Demetrius |
SR |
Franklin Central |
45' 1.75" |
13.76m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
* |
1 |
Brosseau, Seth |
SR |
Roncalli |
171' 10" |
52.37m |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Shanklin, Damien |
JR |
Warren Central |
171' 8" |
52.32m |
Warren Central Pike Dual |
04/17/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Kemper, Will |
JR |
East Central |
171' 0" |
52.12m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
* |
4 |
McHaney, Cameron |
Sophomore |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
163' 7" |
49.86m |
Saints Invitational 24 |
04/17/24 |
|
|
5 |
Jones, Levi |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
162' 6" |
49.53m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
6 |
Lambert, Ethan |
SR |
Shelbyville |
162' 0" |
49.37m |
Rushville, Shelbyville, ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
7 |
Schiefer, Drew |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
151' 3" |
46.10m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
8 |
Mahon, Brock |
JR |
Batesville |
148' 2" |
45.16m |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
9 |
Golden, Mason |
SR |
Center Grove |
148' 1" |
45.13m |
Whiteland JV Invite #2 |
04/24/24 |
|
|
10 |
Heiny, Masson |
JR |
Richmond |
146' 8" |
44.70m |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
11 |
Langston, Taurean |
SR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
145' 6" |
44.34m |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Scudder, Evan |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
143' 3" |
43.66m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
13 |
Hill, Reese |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
141' 8" |
43.18m |
Guerin Catholic Invitati... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
14 |
Wingler, Heath |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
141' 4" |
43.07m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
15 |
Brooks, Jared |
JR |
Columbus East |
140' 9" |
42.90m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Stokell, Preston |
JR |
Franklin Central |
140' 9" |
42.90m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
17 |
Branson, Buddy |
SR |
Roncalli |
138' 10" |
42.31m |
Roncalli vs Brebeuf |
05/01/24 |
|
|
18 |
Grote, Calvin |
SR |
Oldenburg Academy |
138' 9" |
42.29m |
Jac-Cen-Del 5-Way |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Dungy, Donovan |
JR |
Warren Central |
138' 3" |
42.13m |
Warren Relays |
04/06/24 |
|
|
20 |
Pruss, Blake |
SR |
South Dearborn |
136' 6" |
41.60m |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
21 |
Blevens, Zachary |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
135' 9" |
41.37m |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
22 |
Weber, Elliott |
SR |
Greensburg |
133' 4" |
40.64m |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
23 |
DeLuna, Santi |
JR |
Columbus North |
132' 9" |
40.46m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
Wilkins, Ben |
JR |
Triton Central |
132' 8" |
40.43m |
New Castle Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
25 |
Johnson, Brayden |
SR |
South Dearborn |
132' 6" |
40.38m |
Madison Invitational |
04/13/24 |
|
|
26 |
Smith, Wyatt |
JR |
East Central |
132' 1" |
40.25m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
27 |
Williams, Braylon |
SR |
Waldron |
131' 4" |
40.03m |
Muncie Central Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
28 |
Bell, Marcus |
JR |
Warren Central |
129' 11" |
39.59m |
Warren Central Pike Dual |
04/17/24 |
|
|
29 |
Cox, Owen |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
129' 9" |
39.54m |
Whiteland JV Invite #1 |
04/18/24 |
|
|
30 |
King, Layton |
Freshman |
Whiteland Community |
129' 8" |
39.52m |
Whiteland JV Invite #1 |
04/18/24 |
|
|
100m (Women)
* |
1 |
Bennett, Ahniyah |
Sophomore |
Connersville |
12.13 |
Greensburg vs Connersvil... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
2 |
Lake, Savannah |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
12.25 |
Miller Girls Track Invit... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
3 |
Vaden, Jila |
SR |
Warren Central |
12.27 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
4 |
Rodgers, Sydney |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
12.34 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Hogg, Akailyn |
Sophomore |
Richmond |
12.47 |
Rushville/Richmond Dual |
04/25/24 |
|
|
5 |
Stevenson, Elnora |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
12.47 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
7 |
Bidddings, Dee |
SR |
Center Grove |
12.49 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
8 |
Martin, Addison |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
12.60 |
Greensburg vs Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
9 |
Merkel, Ava |
Freshman |
Lawrenceburg |
12.67 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
10 |
Ferriell, Kasiti |
SR |
Hagerstown |
12.70 |
Hagerstown/Connersville |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Flowers, Mila |
Freshman |
Christel House |
12.92 |
Greater Indianapolis Ath... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Hurst, Rylee |
JR |
New Palestine |
12.92 |
New Palestine vs Lawrenc... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
13 |
Graf, Anna |
SR |
East Central |
12.94 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Kirstein, Abigail |
JR |
Franklin Central |
12.94 |
Lafayette Jefferson Spri... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
15 |
Pinner, Aniya |
Freshman |
Warren Central |
12.95 |
Warren Central @ Pike Hi... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Farris-Craig, Kashawn |
Freshman |
Richmond |
12.97 |
Rushville/Richmond Dual |
04/25/24 |
|
|
17 |
Frazier, Samantha |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
12.99 |
Perry Meridian vs Frankl... |
03/20/24 |
|
|
18 |
Taulman, Savanna |
JR |
Greenwood Christian |
13.05 |
Lutheran Classic 24 |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Klem, Lauren |
SR |
Franklin Community |
13.06 |
Greensburg vs Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
19 |
Mappes, Miriam |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
13.06 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Ramsay, Sophia |
SR |
Roncalli |
13.09 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
22 |
Gillbert, Annibelle |
Freshman |
Whiteland Community |
13.10 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
23 |
Kratowicz, Marissa |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
13.11 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
24 |
Lipps, Katherine |
Sophomore |
Batesville |
13.13 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
25 |
Chambers, Emerson |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
13.14 |
Columbus North Seymour a... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
26 |
Scott, Taylor |
SR |
Columbus East |
13.15 |
SHS v Southwestern v Col... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
27 |
McCashland, Katie |
JR |
Union County |
13.18 |
Hagerstown Tiger Booster... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
McLaughlin, Danielle |
JR |
Greenwood Christian |
13.18 |
Lutheran Classic 24 |
04/30/24 |
|
|
27 |
Swinney, Sara |
Freshman |
Seton Catholic |
13.18 |
Pioneer Athletic Academi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
30 |
Sexton, Shaylon |
JR |
Richmond |
13.19 |
Rushville/Richmond Dual |
04/25/24 |
|
|
200m (Women)
* |
1 |
Vaden, Jila |
SR |
Warren Central |
25.08 |
Fishers/Carmel vs Warren... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Lake, Savannah |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
25.17 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
3 |
Bidddings, Dee |
SR |
Center Grove |
25.42 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Bennett, Ahniyah |
Sophomore |
Connersville |
25.46 |
New Castle Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Journay, Abby |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
25.68 |
New Palestine vs Lawrenc... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
5 |
Stevenson, Elnora |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
25.68 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
7 |
Rodgers, Sydney |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
25.92 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Hurst, Rylee |
JR |
New Palestine |
26.00 |
Pendleton Heights/New Pa... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
9 |
Kirstein, Abigail |
JR |
Franklin Central |
26.17 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Hogg, Akailyn |
Sophomore |
Richmond |
26.22 |
Rushville/Richmond Dual |
04/25/24 |
|
|
11 |
Gillbert, Annibelle |
Freshman |
Whiteland Community |
26.30 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
12 |
Klem, Lauren |
SR |
Franklin Community |
26.58 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Graf, Anna |
SR |
East Central |
26.64 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
14 |
Ferriell, Kasiti |
SR |
Hagerstown |
26.70 |
Hagerstown/Connersville |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Merkel, Ava |
Freshman |
Lawrenceburg |
26.70 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
16 |
Pinner, Aniya |
Freshman |
Warren Central |
26.73 |
Freshman Marion County C... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
17 |
Frazier, Samantha |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
26.84 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
18 |
Margison, Molly |
SR |
Indian Creek |
26.86 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Flannery, Ella |
JR |
Franklin County |
26.90 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
20 |
Swinney, Sara |
Freshman |
Seton Catholic |
26.92 |
Pioneer Athletic Academi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
21 |
Lipps, Katherine |
Sophomore |
Batesville |
26.99 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
22 |
Martin, Addison |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
27.00 |
Greensburg vs Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
23 |
Ramsay, Sophia |
SR |
Roncalli |
27.17 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
Hughes, Alaina |
Freshman |
Indian Creek |
27.23 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
24 |
Kratowicz, Marissa |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
27.23 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
Riley, Alana |
JR |
Center Grove |
27.23 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
24 |
Smith, Genevieve |
JR |
Greensburg |
27.23 |
Decatur County Champions... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
28 |
Botkin, Ainsley |
SR |
Franklin Community |
27.29 |
Greensburg vs Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
29 |
Smith, Kira |
Freshman |
Warren Central |
27.34 |
Warren Central @ Pike Hi... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
30 |
Schlehuser, Carsyn |
JR |
Columbus East |
27.37 |
Columbus East vs Brown C... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Bass, Breece |
SR |
Franklin Central |
59.13 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
1 |
Vaden, Jila |
SR |
Warren Central |
59.13 |
Warren Central @ Pike Hi... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Cruse, Makena |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
59.49 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Klem, Lauren |
SR |
Franklin Community |
1:00.08 |
Martinsville vs Franklin... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
5 |
Hurst, Rylee |
JR |
New Palestine |
1:00.27 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
6 |
Swinney, Sara |
Freshman |
Seton Catholic |
1:00.72 |
Pioneer Athletic Academi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
7 |
Smith, Kira |
Freshman |
Warren Central |
1:00.82 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
8 |
Journay, Abby |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
1:00.98 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
9 |
Bidddings, Dee |
SR |
Center Grove |
1:01.00 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
10 |
Luers, Addison |
Sophomore |
Batesville |
1:01.05 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
11 |
Botkin, Ainsley |
JR |
Franklin Community |
1:01.24 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Manford, Morgan |
JR |
Lawrenceburg |
1:01.26 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
13 |
Ferguson, Jorjia |
SR |
East Central |
1:01.55 |
Greensburg, East Central... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
14 |
Cox, Claire |
Freshman |
Whiteland Community |
1:01.89 |
Whiteland JV Invite #1 |
04/18/24 |
|
|
15 |
O'Haver, Olivia |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
1:02.21 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Huber, Lauryn |
Freshman |
East Central |
1:02.67 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
17 |
Stewart, Hanna |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
1:02.84 |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
18 |
Smith, Genevieve |
JR |
Greensburg |
1:02.90 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
19 |
Weiler, Jena |
Freshman |
East Central |
1:02.95 |
Greensburg, East Central... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
20 |
Bowman, Madelyn |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
1:02.96 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
21 |
Davis, Launa |
JR |
East Central |
1:03.21 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
22 |
Collier, Ava |
SR |
Columbus North |
1:03.23 |
Pike Invitational |
04/20/24 |
|
|
23 |
Porch, Lonnae |
Sophomore |
Warren Central |
1:03.32 |
Royal Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
24 |
Johnson, Joslyn |
JR |
Beech Grove |
1:03.59 |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
25 |
Glick, Sophie |
Sophomore |
Columbus East |
1:03.72 |
Columbus East vs Brown C... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
26 |
Davis, Amiyah |
Freshman |
Northeastern |
1:03.75 |
Hagerstown Tiger Booster... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Russell, Maggie |
JR |
Columbus North |
1:03.84 |
Pike Invitational |
04/20/24 |
|
|
28 |
Cornell, Bella |
JR |
Seton Catholic |
1:03.93 |
Pioneer Athletic Academi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
29 |
Cooprider, Ashley |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
1:04.22 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
30 |
McConnell, Brooklyn |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
1:04.39 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Jackson, Tori |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
2:15.83 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
2 |
Glyn-Jones, Carys |
JR |
Columbus North |
2:16.21 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
3 |
Dowty, Libby |
Sophomore |
Indian Creek |
2:17.57 |
Edgewood vs Indian Creek... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
4 |
Mimbela, Hallie |
JR |
Center Grove |
2:17.60 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
5 |
Shipp, Lena |
Freshman |
Whiteland Community |
2:19.65 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
6 |
Miller, Rilyn |
|
Franklin Central |
2:21.77 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Bentley, Callie |
Sophomore |
East Central |
2:22.40 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
8 |
Pogue, Marissa |
JR |
Center Grove |
2:22.41 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
9 |
Lacy, Kathleen |
JR |
Franklin Community |
2:22.94 |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
10 |
Klem, Lauren |
SR |
Franklin Community |
2:25.94 |
Perry Meridian vs Frankl... |
03/20/24 |
|
|
11 |
Study, Courtney |
SR |
New Palestine |
2:26.15 |
New Palestine vs Lawrenc... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
12 |
Fleury, Madison |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
2:26.24 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Raver, Kaylie |
SR |
Batesville |
2:26.73 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
14 |
Tunstill, Kaden |
JR |
Warren Central |
2:26.79 |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Allgeier, Megan |
SR |
Batesville |
2:26.99 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
16 |
Nouel, Madelin |
JR |
Warren Central |
2:27.02 |
Fishers/Carmel vs Warren... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
17 |
Siegert, Evelyn |
JR |
Franklin Central |
2:27.16 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
18 |
Rollings, Lillian |
Sophomore |
Greenwood Community |
2:27.24 |
Greenwood Community vs D... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
19 |
Cruse, Makena |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
2:27.79 |
Greenwood Community vs M... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
20 |
Kinnaman, Josie |
Freshman |
Greenfield-Central |
2:28.05 |
Pendleton Heights Girls ... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
21 |
Ehrhard, Bridgette |
Sophomore |
Oldenburg Academy |
2:28.19 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
22 |
Turk, Reagan |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
2:28.30 |
Miller Girls Track Invit... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
23 |
Works, Tristan |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
2:28.74 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
Graham, Elizabeth |
SR |
Richmond |
2:29.85 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
25 |
Miller, Lillia |
SR |
Lawrenceburg |
2:30.72 |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
26 |
Buendia, Aliegha |
Sophomore |
Beech Grove |
2:31.11 |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Kitchens, Madelyn |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
2:31.38 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
28 |
Meisberger, Gretchen |
Freshman |
Center Grove |
2:32.32 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
29 |
Brewer, Adeline |
JR |
East Central |
2:32.51 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
30 |
Allgeier, Paige |
Freshman |
Batesville |
2:33.07 |
East Central JV Invitati... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
1,600m (Women)
* |
1 |
Dowty, Libby |
Sophomore |
Indian Creek |
5:00.12 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
2 |
Bentley, Callie |
Sophomore |
East Central |
5:07.13 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
3 |
Glyn-Jones, Carys |
JR |
Columbus North |
5:08.23 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
4 |
Miller, Rilyn |
|
Franklin Central |
5:08.52 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Rollings, Lillian |
Sophomore |
Greenwood Community |
5:10.98 |
Greenwood Community vs M... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
6 |
Jackson, Tori |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
5:11.02 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Weiler, Jena |
|
East Central |
5:13.85 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
8 |
Shipp, Lena |
Freshman |
Whiteland Community |
5:14.31 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Kinnaman, Josie |
Freshman |
Greenfield-Central |
5:15.68 |
Miller Girls Track Invit... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
10 |
Mimbela, Hallie |
SR |
Center Grove |
5:18.20 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
11 |
Study, Courtney |
SR |
New Palestine |
5:18.42 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
12 |
Lacy, Kathleen |
JR |
Franklin Community |
5:19.35 |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
13 |
Bedel, Kaylynn |
JR |
Batesville |
5:20.46 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
14 |
McKinney, Peyton |
JR |
Franklin Central |
5:24.98 |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Barker, Keena |
JR |
Richmond |
5:25.70 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Klem, Lauren |
SR |
Franklin Community |
5:27.20 |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
17 |
Wolf, Kyleigh |
JR |
Columbus North |
5:27.25 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
18 |
Fuentes, Bella |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
5:28.01 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
19 |
Sherlock, Ainsley |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
5:29.26 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
20 |
Eaton, Macy |
JR |
Columbus North |
5:30.96 |
Columbus North Seymour a... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
21 |
Dowty, Phoebe |
SR |
Indian Creek |
5:31.64 |
Edgewood vs Indian Creek... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
22 |
Cohen, Allison |
SR |
Center Grove |
5:31.88 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
23 |
Buendia, Aliegha |
Sophomore |
Beech Grove |
5:32.72 |
Monrovia HS Quad Meet 4/... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
24 |
Nouel, Madelin |
JR |
Warren Central |
5:34.69 |
Royal Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
25 |
Tunstill, Kaden |
JR |
Warren Central |
5:34.71 |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
26 |
Fletter, Charlie |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
5:35.29 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
27 |
Kitchens, Madelyn |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
5:35.34 |
Miller Girls Track Invit... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
28 |
Mize, Tessa |
Freshman |
Roncalli |
5:35.47 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
29 |
Lowther, Emma |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
5:35.88 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
04/25/24 |
|
|
30 |
Works, Tristan |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
5:36.84 |
Columbus North Seymour a... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
3,200m (Women)
* |
1 |
Dowty, Libby |
Sophomore |
Indian Creek |
10:18.55 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
2 |
Cline, Kylie |
SR |
Franklin Central |
10:55.13 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
3 |
Bentley, Callie |
Sophomore |
East Central |
10:57.41 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
4 |
Weiler, Jena |
Freshman |
East Central |
11:03.11 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
5 |
Jackson, Tori |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
11:06.52 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
6 |
Miller, Savana |
JR |
Franklin Central |
11:06.91 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
7 |
Rollings, Lillian |
Sophomore |
Greenwood Community |
11:19.07 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Shipp, Lena |
Freshman |
Whiteland Community |
11:23.70 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Kinnaman, Josie |
Freshman |
Greenfield-Central |
11:34.19 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
Fuentes, Bella |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
11:36.53 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
11 |
Miller, Dakota |
JR |
Franklin Central |
11:45.77 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
12 |
Fletter, Charlie |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
11:46.61 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Eaton, Macy |
JR |
Columbus North |
11:46.86 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
14 |
Medina, Evelyn |
JR |
Franklin Central |
11:47.61 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
15 |
Wolf, Kyleigh |
JR |
Columbus North |
11:51.65 |
Pike Invitational |
04/20/24 |
|
|
16 |
Simons, Camryn |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
11:53.92 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
17 |
Barker, Keena |
JR |
Richmond |
11:55.56 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
18 |
Shirley, Ava |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
11:58.17 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
19 |
Sluder, Adira |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
12:01.56 |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
20 |
Woodward, Sydney |
SR |
Franklin Community |
12:02.72 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Copeland, Lexie |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
12:06.86 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
22 |
Mimbela, Hallie |
JR |
Center Grove |
12:18.37 |
2024 100th Annual Kokomo... |
04/27/24 |
|
|
23 |
Pettet, Kaitlyn |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
12:22.78 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
24 |
Cohen, Allison |
SR |
Center Grove |
12:24.03 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
25 |
Bedel, Kaylynn |
JR |
Batesville |
12:24.59 |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
26 |
Lindsay, Hannah |
JR |
Franklin Community |
12:30.45 |
Whiteland JV Invite #1 |
04/18/24 |
|
|
27 |
Ott, Ava |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
12:33.90 |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
28 |
Harris, Lexiyne |
Sophomore |
Batesville |
12:33.93 |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
29 |
Weed, Lydia |
SR |
Columbus North |
12:34.93 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
04/25/24 |
|
|
30 |
Ulerick, Brooke |
JR |
Indian Creek |
12:37.36 |
Edgewood vs Indian Creek... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
100m H (Women)
* |
1 |
Smith, Laila |
SR |
Warren Central |
14.38 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Runyon, Aubrey |
JR |
Franklin Community |
14.52 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
3 |
Yeomans, Alexa |
JR |
South Ripley |
15.12 |
Madison VS Southwestern ... |
04/04/24 |
|
|
4 |
Ferguson, Jorjia |
SR |
East Central |
15.17 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Smith, Samaya |
Sophomore |
Warren Central |
15.45 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
6 |
Jackson, Kaylana |
JR |
Warren Central |
15.77 |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
7 |
Buckley, Addison |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
16.18 |
New Castle Triangular |
04/09/24 |
|
|
8 |
Brzezinski, Mackenzie |
JR |
Franklin County |
16.24 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
9 |
Porch, Lonnae |
Sophomore |
Warren Central |
16.32 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
Macharia, Casey |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
16.39 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Miller, Lily |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
16.44 |
Pike Invitational |
04/20/24 |
|
|
12 |
Chambers, Emerson |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
16.49 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
George, Esther |
JR |
Franklin County |
16.80 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
14 |
Emberton, Addison |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
16.90 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
15 |
Clark, Dayzia |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
16.93 |
2024 100th Annual Kokomo... |
04/27/24 |
|
|
16 |
Frazier, Ty'Anna |
Freshman |
Whiteland Community |
17.10 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
17 |
Moster, Ella |
SR |
Batesville |
17.13 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
18 |
Hobbs, Hattie |
SR |
Hagerstown |
17.20 |
Hagerstown/Connersville |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
McCain, Kailie |
JR |
Columbus North |
17.29 |
Talon Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
20 |
Becker, Olivia |
Sophomore |
Connersville |
17.30 |
Hagerstown/Connersville |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Doran, Alaina |
SR |
New Palestine |
17.33 |
Rushville, Connersville,... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
21 |
Moeller, Sarah |
Freshman |
North Decatur |
17.33 |
Decatur County Champions... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
VanVleet, Bryn |
JR |
Seton Catholic |
17.47 |
Pioneer Athletic Academi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
24 |
Davies, Avery |
Sophomore |
Rising Sun |
17.50 |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
25 |
Rummel, Maddie |
Freshman |
Indian Creek |
17.51 |
Edgewood vs Indian Creek... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
26 |
Feldman, Molly |
JR |
Roncalli |
17.56 |
Circle City Conference |
04/26/24 |
|
|
27 |
Brelage, Felicity |
Sophomore |
Oldenburg Academy |
17.59 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
28 |
Carlton, Brooklyn |
Freshman |
Morristown |
17.75 |
Shelby County Meet |
04/30/24 |
|
|
29 |
Gubert, Beatriz |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
17.76 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
30 |
Best, Kiley |
JR |
South Decatur |
17.77 |
Rushville, North Decatur... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
300m H (Women)
* |
1 |
Smith, Laila |
SR |
Warren Central |
43.86 |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Runyon, Aubrey |
JR |
Franklin Community |
44.91 |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Ferguson, Jorjia |
SR |
East Central |
46.60 |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
4 |
Smith, Samaya |
Sophomore |
Warren Central |
47.45 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
5 |
Buckley, Addison |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
47.57 |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
6 |
Jackson, Kaylana |
JR |
Warren Central |
47.58 |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
7 |
Hodges, Diana |
JR |
Center Grove |
48.21 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Emberton, Addison |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
49.14 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
9 |
Porch, Lonnae |
Sophomore |
Warren Central |
49.22 |
Warren Central @ Pike Hi... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Brelage, Felicity |
Sophomore |
Oldenburg Academy |
49.24 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
11 |
Bedel, Lily |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
49.49 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
12 |
Lua, Giselle |
Sophomore |
Shelbyville |
49.55 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
04/25/24 |
|
|
13 |
Brzezinski, Mackenzie |
JR |
Franklin County |
49.59 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Evans, Adele |
JR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
49.69 |
PT Invite |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Allen, Madilynn |
JR |
North Decatur |
49.77 |
Rushville, North Decatur... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
16 |
Graf, Anna |
SR |
East Central |
49.97 |
Greensburg, East Central... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
17 |
Rohm, Natalie |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
50.00 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
18 |
Moster, Ella |
SR |
Batesville |
50.23 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
19 |
Gubert, Beatriz |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
50.33 |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Hobbs, Hattie |
SR |
Hagerstown |
50.55 |
Hagerstown Tiger Booster... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Shipman, Kendra |
SR |
Centerville |
50.80 |
Centerville vs. Tri/East... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
22 |
Yeomans, Alexa |
JR |
South Ripley |
51.07 |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
23 |
Clark, Dayzia |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
51.10 |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
24 |
O'Connor, Sonora |
Freshman |
Shelbyville |
51.16 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
25 |
Burke, Taylor |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
51.17 |
Pendleton Heights/New Pa... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
26 |
Miller, Lily |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
51.34 |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
27 |
Nash, Taylor |
SR |
New Palestine |
52.12 |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
28 |
Morgan, Trisha |
JR |
Rushville Consolidated |
52.31 |
Dennis McNulty Invitatio... |
04/19/24 |
|
|
29 |
Carlton, Brooklyn |
Freshman |
Morristown |
52.53 |
PT Invite |
04/26/24 |
|
|
30 |
Young, Belle |
Freshman |
Oldenburg Academy |
52.76 |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
* |
1 |
Smith, Kira |
Freshman |
Warren Central |
5' 8.5" |
1.73m |
Freshman Marion County C... |
05/04/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Journay, Abby |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
5' 5" |
1.65m |
New Palestine vs Lawrenc... |
04/17/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Chahal, Sukh |
SR |
Center Grove |
5' 4" |
1.62m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Martin, Addison |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
5' 4" |
1.62m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
5 |
Cooprider, Ashley |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Flannery, Ella |
JR |
Franklin County |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Vlcan, Emerson |
JR |
Center Grove |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
8 |
Allgeier, Paige |
Freshman |
Batesville |
5' 1" |
1.54m |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
8 |
Johnson, Avery |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
5' 1" |
1.54m |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
10 |
Evans, Adele |
JR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
PT Invite |
04/26/24 |
|
|
10 |
Sever, Adelynn |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
10 |
Sonsini, Madison |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
13 |
Adams, Samantha |
Sophomore |
Batesville |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
13 |
Allen, Madilynn |
JR |
North Decatur |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
North Decatur, Morristow... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
13 |
Burton, Ali |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Whiteland JV Invite #1 |
04/18/24 |
|
|
13 |
Cox, Claire |
Freshman |
Whiteland Community |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
13 |
Cridge, Nakaya |
Sophomore |
Tri |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Northeastern Knight Invi... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Dustin, Alana |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Royal Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
13 |
Guse, Jenna |
SR |
Columbus East |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Bloomington South vs Col... |
03/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Hobbs, Hattie |
SR |
Hagerstown |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Hagerstown / North Decat... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
13 |
Johnson, Jordyn |
Sophomore |
Warren Central |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Warren Central @ Pike Hi... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
McKinney, Kierra |
JR |
Connersville |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Greensburg vs Connersvil... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
13 |
Moeller, Sarah |
Freshman |
North Decatur |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Hagerstown / North Decat... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
13 |
Spears, Emma |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Franklin Community JV In... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
13 |
Stahley, Lydia |
Sophomore |
Roncalli |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Miller Girls Track Invit... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
13 |
Stinson, Anna |
JR |
Franklin Central |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Wagner, Emma |
SR |
Jac-Cen-Del |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
13 |
Yeomans, Alexa |
JR |
South Ripley |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Madison VS Southwestern ... |
04/04/24 |
|
|
29 |
Armand, Adysen |
Freshman |
South Ripley |
4' 8" |
1.42m |
Madison VS Southwestern ... |
04/04/24 |
|
|
29 |
Beinkemper, Alahna |
Sophomore |
Lawrenceburg |
4' 8" |
1.42m |
Lawrenceburg, Jennings C... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
* |
1 |
Luttrell, Amy |
SR |
Greenwood Community |
12' 3" |
3.73m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Walker, Khloie |
JR |
Center Grove |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Smith, Hannah |
JR |
Center Grove |
11' 6" |
3.50m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
4 |
Bostock, Maleah |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
11' 0" |
3.35m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Teevan, Reese |
JR |
Center Grove |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Rosenberger, Emma |
JR |
Franklin County |
10' 3" |
3.12m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
7 |
Betzing , Hanna |
JR |
Franklin County |
10' 0" |
3.04m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Johnson, Rebecca |
SR |
New Palestine |
10' 0" |
3.04m |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
7 |
Martin, Addison |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
10' 0" |
3.04m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Newell, Sierra |
JR |
Columbus North |
10' 0" |
3.04m |
Columbus North Seymour a... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
11 |
Albrinck, Sarah |
JR |
East Central |
9' 6" |
2.89m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
11 |
Johnson, Tyler |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
9' 6" |
2.89m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
11 |
Mies, Madelyn |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
9' 6" |
2.89m |
Guerin Catholic Invitati... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
11 |
Webber, Dez |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
9' 6" |
2.89m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Baird, Savannah |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
9' 0" |
2.74m |
Pendleton Heights/New Pa... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
15 |
Cooprider, Ashley |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
9' 0" |
2.74m |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
15 |
Pavey, Gabby |
SR |
Rushville Consolidated |
9' 0" |
2.74m |
Rushville, North Decatur... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
18 |
McCain, Kailie |
JR |
Columbus North |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
18 |
Wagner, Ezra |
SR |
New Palestine |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
20 |
Bailey, Jasmin |
Freshman |
Greensburg |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Talon Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
20 |
Frank, Kyndall |
JR |
Connersville |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
20 |
Higbie, Gwynn |
JR |
Connersville |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
New Castle Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
20 |
Miley, Savanna |
Sophomore |
Franklin Community |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Perry Meridian vs Frankl... |
03/20/24 |
|
|
20 |
Smith, Kira |
Freshman |
Warren Central |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Fishers/Carmel vs Warren... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Wiedeman, Nora |
Freshman |
Batesville |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
20 |
Wilhelm, Skylar |
Sophomore |
East Central |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
20 |
Wilmer, Ava |
SR |
Greensburg |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Greensburg vs Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
20 |
Wilson, Maggie |
Sophomore |
Franklin County |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
29 |
Houston, Jorja |
SR |
Greenfield-Central |
7' 6" |
2.28m |
New Castle Triangular |
04/09/24 |
|
|
29 |
Jones, Luka |
JR |
South Dearborn |
7' 6" |
2.28m |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
* |
1 |
Vaden, Jila |
SR |
Warren Central |
19' 6.25" |
5.94m |
Fishers/Carmel vs Warren... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Smith, Laila |
SR |
Warren Central |
19' 3" |
5.86m |
Royal Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Stevenson, Elnora |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
18' 6" |
5.63m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Bass, Breece |
SR |
Franklin Central |
17' 2.5" |
5.24m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Luttrell, Amy |
SR |
Greenwood Community |
17' 1" |
5.20m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
6 |
Margison, Molly |
SR |
Indian Creek |
16' 11.5" |
5.16m |
Edgewood vs Indian Creek... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
7 |
Danforth, Madisyn |
JR |
South Decatur |
16' 10" |
5.13m |
Crothersville at South D... |
05/06/24 |
|
|
8 |
Smith, Kira |
Freshman |
Warren Central |
16' 9" |
5.10m |
Freshman Marion County C... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
9 |
Myers, Nyomi |
SR |
Warren Central |
16' 8.5" |
5.09m |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
10 |
Ferguson, Jorjia |
SR |
East Central |
16' 7.25" |
5.06m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
11 |
McCashland, Katie |
JR |
Union County |
16' 6.25" |
5.03m |
Hagerstown / North Decat... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
12 |
Gill, Emma |
SR |
Whiteland Community |
16' 3" |
4.95m |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
12 |
Johnson, Avery |
Freshman |
Columbus North |
16' 3" |
4.95m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
14 |
Rosenberger, Emma |
JR |
Franklin County |
16' 1" |
4.90m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
15 |
Hurst, Rylee |
JR |
New Palestine |
16' 0" |
4.87m |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
16 |
Riley, Alana |
SR |
Center Grove |
15' 11" |
4.85m |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
17 |
Glick, Sophie |
Sophomore |
Columbus East |
15' 10" |
4.82m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
18 |
Beinkemper, Alahna |
Sophomore |
Lawrenceburg |
15' 9.25" |
4.80m |
Lawrenceburg, Jennings C... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
18 |
Hodges, Diana |
JR |
Center Grove |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
18 |
Stiller, Lynzie |
Sophomore |
New Palestine |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
New Palestine JV Finale |
04/29/24 |
|
|
21 |
Foster, Malena |
Sophomore |
Lawrenceburg |
15' 8" |
4.77m |
Lawrenceburg, Jennings C... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
22 |
Newell, Sierra |
JR |
Columbus North |
15' 7.5" |
4.76m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
23 |
Davies, Avery |
Sophomore |
Rising Sun |
15' 6.5" |
4.73m |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
23 |
McKinney, Kierra |
JR |
Connersville |
15' 6.25" |
4.73m |
Greensburg vs Connersvil... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
25 |
Dixon, Kennedie |
Sophomore |
South Dearborn |
15' 6" |
4.72m |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
26 |
Bailey, Jaelyn |
Freshman |
Warren Central |
15' 5.5" |
4.71m |
Fishers/Carmel vs Warren... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
27 |
Joyner, Tessa |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
15' 5" |
4.69m |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
27 |
Meier, Gabby |
SR |
Columbus East |
15' 5" |
4.69m |
Columbus East vs Brown C... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
27 |
Wiedeman, Nora |
Freshman |
Batesville |
15' 4.75" |
4.69m |
Batesville, Hauser, Jac-... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
30 |
Hayes, Megan |
SR |
Rising Sun |
15' 4" |
4.67m |
Rising Sun Invitational |
05/02/24 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
* |
1 |
Jackson, Emarie |
SR |
Greensburg |
49' 8" |
15.13m |
Greensburg vs Connersvil... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Gardner, Emma |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
43' 4" |
13.20m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
* |
3 |
VonDielingen, Carly |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
41' 4.5" |
12.61m |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
4 |
Barile, Luci |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
39' 8" |
12.09m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Bertel, Emma |
SR |
Franklin Community |
39' 8" |
12.09m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
6 |
Lawler, Jenna |
JR |
Rushville Consolidated |
38' 11.5" |
11.87m |
Rushville, North Decatur... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
7 |
King, Ella |
Freshman |
Batesville |
37' 10" |
11.53m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
8 |
Grimes, Olivia |
JR |
Greensburg |
37' 4.5" |
11.39m |
Greensburg vs Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
9 |
Beinkemper, Alahna |
Sophomore |
Lawrenceburg |
37' 0" |
11.27m |
Lawrenceburg, Jennings C... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
10 |
Filipovich, Hadleigh |
SR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
36' 6" |
11.12m |
PT Invite |
04/26/24 |
|
|
11 |
Ford, Olivia |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
35' 7" |
10.84m |
Greenwood Community vs M... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
12 |
Schiefer, Abbi |
SR |
Columbus North |
34' 4.5" |
10.47m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Price, Gracelyn |
Freshman |
Franklin Community |
34' 3.5" |
10.45m |
Bill Self Invitational |
04/12/24 |
|
|
14 |
Holt, Mariah |
JR |
Columbus North |
34' 1" |
10.38m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Kunz, Ella |
SR |
North Decatur |
34' 0" |
10.36m |
Batesville, Hauser, Jac-... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
16 |
Walker, Kelsey |
Sophomore |
Franklin Central |
33' 11" |
10.33m |
Hoosier Crossroads Confe... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
17 |
Davidson, Teleah |
SR |
Warren Central |
33' 8" |
10.26m |
MIC Championship |
04/26/24 |
|
|
17 |
Morris, Tiffanie |
SR |
Lawrenceburg |
33' 8" |
10.26m |
Lawrenceburg, Jennings C... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Gallion, Sophia |
Freshman |
Columbus East |
33' 3.25" |
10.14m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
20 |
Roy, Karlie |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
33' 2.25" |
10.11m |
Mid-State Conference Cha... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
King, Veronica |
JR |
Batesville |
33' 0.75" |
10.07m |
Batesville, Hauser, Jac-... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
22 |
Revell, Gabby |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
33' 0" |
10.05m |
Columbus North Invite |
04/06/24 |
|
|
23 |
Suttman, Rachel |
Sophomore |
Oldenburg Academy |
32' 11" |
10.03m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
Sanders, Markia |
Sophomore |
Warren Central |
32' 7" |
9.93m |
Warren Central @ Pike Hi... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
25 |
Knight, Haylie |
Sophomore |
Indian Creek |
32' 6.5" |
9.91m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
26 |
Dyer, Sophia |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
32' 3.5" |
9.84m |
Whiteland JV Invite #2 |
04/24/24 |
|
|
27 |
Pelsor, Evelyn |
SR |
Greensburg |
32' 1.5" |
9.79m |
Greensburg vs Connersvil... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
28 |
Cridge, Nakaya |
Sophomore |
Tri |
32' 0.75" |
9.77m |
Henry County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
29 |
Spurling, Gracie |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
32' 0.5" |
9.76m |
2024 Hancock County Meet |
05/01/24 |
|
|
30 |
Johnston, Jenna |
Sophomore |
Richmond |
31' 10" |
9.70m |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
* |
1 |
Jackson, Emarie |
SR |
Greensburg |
161' 3" |
49.14m |
Greensburg, East Central... |
04/09/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Gardner, Emma |
JR |
Greenwood Community |
149' 1" |
45.44m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
3 |
VonDielingen, Carly |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
145' 8" |
44.39m |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
* |
4 |
Dyer, Sophia |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
134' 11" |
41.12m |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
* |
5 |
Grimes, Olivia |
JR |
Greensburg |
130' 5" |
39.75m |
South Dearborn Invitatio... |
04/18/24 |
|
* |
6 |
Emberton, Addison |
JR |
Whiteland Community |
128' 7" |
39.19m |
Zionsville Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
* |
7 |
Gardner, Mya |
Sophomore |
Greenwood Community |
125' 6" |
38.25m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
8 |
Bertel, Emma |
SR |
Franklin Community |
125' 1" |
38.12m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
9 |
Barile, Luci |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
124' 6" |
37.94m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
10 |
Filipovich, Hadleigh |
SR |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
122' 11" |
37.46m |
Indiana Crossroads Confe... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
11 |
Beinkemper, Alahna |
Sophomore |
Lawrenceburg |
122' 4" |
37.28m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
12 |
Suttman, Rachel |
Sophomore |
Oldenburg Academy |
116' 10" |
35.61m |
Jac-Cen-Del 5-Way |
04/16/24 |
|
|
13 |
McDaniel, Alaina |
JR |
East Central |
110' 5" |
33.65m |
Greensburg, East Central... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
14 |
Revell, Gabby |
Sophomore |
Columbus North |
109' 6" |
33.37m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
King, Ella |
Freshman |
Batesville |
107' 8" |
32.81m |
East Central Invitationa... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
16 |
Lidy, Emma |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
103' 6" |
31.54m |
Royal Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
17 |
Beaver, Emma |
JR |
Columbus North |
101' 3" |
30.86m |
2024 Conference Indiana ... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
18 |
Roy, Karlie |
Sophomore |
Whiteland Community |
101' 2" |
30.83m |
Whiteland JV Invite #2 |
04/24/24 |
|
|
19 |
Trueblood, Taylor |
JR |
Franklin Community |
100' 1" |
30.50m |
Johnson County Champions... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Kunz, Ella |
SR |
North Decatur |
99' 10.5" |
30.44m |
Waldron v Edinburgh, Mor... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
21 |
Whittymore, Emma |
SR |
Connersville |
98' 9" |
30.09m |
Connersville, Richmond |
03/19/24 |
|
|
22 |
Lawler, Jenna |
JR |
Rushville Consolidated |
97' 2" |
29.61m |
Rushville, North Decatur... |
04/22/24 |
|
|
23 |
Pulliam, Lauren |
Sophomore |
Indianapolis Lutheran |
96' 6" |
29.41m |
Lutheran Classic 24 |
04/30/24 |
|
|
24 |
Mondrush, Emma |
Sophomore |
Tri |
96' 3" |
29.33m |
Henry County |
04/30/24 |
|
|
25 |
Bigsbee, Leah |
Sophomore |
Center Grove |
95' 3" |
29.03m |
Trojan Classic |
05/03/24 |
|
|
26 |
Spurling, Gracie |
JR |
Greenfield-Central |
95' 0" |
28.95m |
Miller Girls Track Invit... |
04/17/24 |
|
|
27 |
Riffle, Maggie |
SR |
Franklin County |
94' 10" |
28.90m |
Connersville, Franklin C... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
28 |
Secor, Natalie |
Freshman |
Center Grove |
94' 9.5" |
28.89m |
Whiteland JV Invite #2 |
04/24/24 |
|
|
29 |
Shepler, Peyton |
SR |
Union County |
94' 8" |
28.85m |
Hagerstown Tiger Booster... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
30 |
King, Veronica |
JR |
Batesville |
94' 5" |
28.77m |
Ripley County Championsh... |
05/02/24 |
|
|