Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
* |
1 |
Watson, Kellen |
JR |
Penn |
10.59 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Williams, Bishop |
SR |
Jimtown |
10.65 |
Jimtown vs. New Prairie ... |
04/09/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Munson, Nathan |
SR |
Elkhart |
10.83 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
* |
4 |
Coker, Elijah |
SR |
Penn |
10.84 |
Penn vs Mishawaka |
03/13/24 |
|
* |
5 |
Ball, Josiah |
JR |
Maconaquah |
10.88 |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
* |
6 |
May, Javan |
SR |
Triton |
10.90 |
Triton v North Judson-Sa... |
04/15/24 |
|
* |
7 |
Potter, Edward |
JR |
Jimtown |
10.91 |
Jimtown vs. New Prairie ... |
04/09/24 |
|
* |
8 |
Anderson, Zach |
JR |
Elkhart |
10.93 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
* |
9 |
Anderson, Camden |
SR |
Penn |
10.95 |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
* |
10 |
Moon, Joseph |
SR |
Concord |
10.99 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
* |
10 |
Turner, Kohen |
JR |
Penn |
10.99 |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
12 |
Jones, Wade |
SR |
Tippecanoe Valley |
11.00 |
Whitko, Lakeland, Tippey... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
13 |
Christman, Colin |
SR |
Jimtown |
11.03 |
Jimtown vs. New Prairie ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
13 |
Patton, Jaquan |
SR |
South Bend Washington |
11.03 |
John Glenn vs. SB Washin... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Callahan, Cameron |
Sophomore |
Triton |
11.05 |
Triton v North Judson-Sa... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
15 |
Rodriguez, Thomas |
JR |
Manchester |
11.05 |
Caston/N. Miami/Manchest... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
17 |
Nabieu, Robert |
SR |
South Bend Riley |
11.06 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
18 |
Thomas, Jaron |
JR |
Concord |
11.08 |
Elkhart versus Concord 2... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
19 |
Squiers, Mikey |
SR |
Northridge |
11.09 |
Goshen Boys vs NRID vs W... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
20 |
Prater, Vinny |
Sophomore |
Triton |
11.10 |
Triton v North Judson-Sa... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
20 |
Wilson, Mekhi |
SR |
South Bend Washington |
11.10 |
John Glenn vs. SB Washin... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
22 |
Halliburton, Richard |
Freshman |
South Bend St. Joseph |
11.11 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
23 |
Harmon, Joshua |
SR |
South Bend Riley |
11.12 |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
24 |
Linder, Lucas |
SR |
Wawasee |
11.13 |
Goshen Boys vs NRID vs W... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
25 |
Mast, Wyatt |
JR |
NorthWood |
11.17 |
NorthWood vs Mishawaka v... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
25 |
Tootoo, Quincy |
JR |
South Bend Adams |
11.17 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
27 |
Garcia, Marco |
SR |
Fairfield |
11.20 |
Fairfield @ PH |
04/16/24 |
|
|
28 |
Hardesty, Trevor |
SR |
Penn |
11.21 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
28 |
Wetzel, Jacob |
SR |
Northridge |
11.21 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
30 |
Newbern, Alfonzo |
Sophomore |
Elkhart |
11.22 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
200m (Men)
* |
1 |
Kelly, AJ |
JR |
Maconaquah |
21.75 |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Watson, Kellen |
JR |
Penn |
22.01 |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Coker, Elijah |
SR |
Penn |
22.10 |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
* |
4 |
Turner, Kohen |
JR |
Penn |
22.14 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Newsome, Brady |
JR |
Mishawaka |
22.27 |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
6 |
Wetzel, Jacob |
SR |
Northridge |
22.28 |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
7 |
Munson, Nathan |
SR |
Elkhart |
22.36 |
Elkhart versus Adams ECA... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
8 |
Anderson, Zach |
JR |
Elkhart |
22.39 |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
9 |
Moon, Joseph |
SR |
Concord |
22.55 |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
10 |
May, Javan |
SR |
Triton |
22.56 |
LaVille/Triton |
04/18/24 |
|
|
11 |
Harmon, Joshua |
SR |
South Bend Riley |
22.63 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
12 |
Williams, Bishop |
SR |
Jimtown |
22.65 |
Jimtown vs. New Prairie ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
13 |
Squiers, Mikey |
SR |
Northridge |
22.67 |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
14 |
Herschberger, Waylon |
Sophomore |
Fairfield |
22.70 |
Westview HS at Fairfield... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Afari-Aikins, John |
SR |
Culver Academies |
22.79 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
16 |
Hardesty, Trevor |
SR |
Penn |
22.81 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
17 |
Linder, Lucas |
SR |
Wawasee |
22.87 |
Boys Warsaw vs Plymouth ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
18 |
Jones, Wade |
SR |
Tippecanoe Valley |
22.88 |
Whitko, Lakeland, Tippey... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
19 |
Lake, Simeon |
JR |
Concord |
22.89 |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
20 |
Ball, Josiah |
JR |
Maconaquah |
22.95 |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
21 |
Tootoo, Quincy |
JR |
South Bend Adams |
22.98 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
22 |
Parker, Jaedon |
Sophomore |
Penn |
23.00 |
Penn vs SB Adams |
04/10/24 |
|
|
23 |
Harshman, Samuel |
JR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
23.02 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
24 |
Jones, Jamari |
SR |
South Bend Clay |
23.07 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
25 |
Mast, Wyatt |
JR |
NorthWood |
23.10 |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
|
26 |
Becker, Logan |
SR |
NorthWood |
23.15 |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
|
26 |
Greene, Rondell |
SR |
Kokomo |
23.15 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
28 |
Kimbrough, Cle |
JR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
23.16 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
29 |
Newbern, Alfonzo |
Sophomore |
Elkhart |
23.17 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
30 |
Stith, Eli |
Sophomore |
Penn |
23.20 |
Penn vs SB Adams |
04/10/24 |
|
|
400m (Men)
* |
1 |
Siders, Kaden |
Sophomore |
Mishawaka |
12.73 |
NorthWood vs Mishawaka v... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
2 |
Afari-Aikins, John |
SR |
Culver Academies |
49.81 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
3 |
Williams, Bishop |
SR |
Jimtown |
50.49 |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 |
Moon, Joseph |
SR |
Concord |
50.64 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
5 |
Hulsey, Lincoln |
SR |
LaVille |
50.74 |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
6 |
Kelly, AJ |
JR |
Maconaquah |
50.78 |
2024 Apache Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
7 |
Zolman, Aldan |
SR |
Mishawaka |
50.81 |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
8 |
Fisher, Jaden |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
51.24 |
Goshen Boys vs NRID vs W... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
9 |
Fox, Hudson |
SR |
Bremen |
51.25 |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Moreira, Dalex |
Sophomore |
Concord |
51.48 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
11 |
DeDario, Dylan |
JR |
Penn |
51.53 |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
12 |
Estep, Max |
SR |
Northridge |
51.67 |
Northridge Dual |
03/21/24 |
|
|
13 |
Harris, Phillip |
SR |
Penn |
51.68 |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
14 |
Moran, Jack |
JR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
51.70 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
15 |
Warner, Jaxson |
SR |
Culver Academies |
51.73 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
16 |
Kitchell, Ian |
JR |
Pioneer |
52.05 |
Cass County Meet |
04/27/24 |
|
|
17 |
Johnson, Timon |
Sophomore |
South Bend Adams |
52.10 |
Penn vs SB Adams |
04/10/24 |
|
|
18 |
Winey, Jackson |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
52.14 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Stafford, Cole |
Sophomore |
LaVille |
52.26 |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Heath, Carson |
Sophomore |
Manchester |
52.42 |
2024 Tim Wilkins Invitat... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
21 |
Huckleberry, Max |
SR |
Elkhart |
52.44 |
Elkhart versus Bremen 20... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
22 |
Quintana, Isaac |
Sophomore |
Triton |
52.56 |
Triton v North Judson-Sa... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
23 |
Baker, Jackson |
SR |
Pioneer |
52.58 |
Cass County Meet |
04/27/24 |
|
|
24 |
Bauer, Taylor |
SR |
Penn |
52.77 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
25 |
Williams, Eustacio |
SR |
South Bend Riley |
52.99 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
26 |
Young, Kolten |
JR |
Cass |
53.00 |
Cass County Meet |
04/27/24 |
|
|
27 |
Bauta, Jason |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
53.11 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
28 |
Goff, Dylan |
JR |
Bremen |
53.13 |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
29 |
Brunner, Bo |
Sophomore |
Concord |
53.15 |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
30 |
Troyer, Jack |
SR |
Mishawaka |
53.16 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Ridge, Marcus |
SR |
Columbia City |
1:57.52 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
2 |
Mullett, Daniel |
JR |
Columbia City |
1:58.49 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
3 |
Miller, Xavier |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
2:00.06 |
Goshen Boys vs NRID vs W... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
4 |
Richter, Aaron |
JR |
Elkhart |
2:00.33 |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
5 |
Howk, Isaac |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
2:00.35 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
5 |
Yoder, Jackson |
Sophomore |
Concord |
2:00.35 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
7 |
Crump, Trevor |
Sophomore |
South Bend Riley |
2:00.69 |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
8 |
Hernandez, Jacob |
Sophomore |
Concord |
2:00.92 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
9 |
Malloy, Max |
JR |
Elkhart |
2:01.01 |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
10 |
Good, Gavin |
JR |
Columbia City |
2:01.02 |
Columbia CIty vs. Leo - ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Kaser, Hudson |
SR |
Penn |
2:01.05 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Diaz, Dorian |
Sophomore |
Goshen |
2:01.09 |
Goshen Boys vs NRID vs W... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
13 |
Bennett, Bereket |
SR |
NorthWood |
2:01.41 |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
|
14 |
Orr, Rick |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
2:01.46 |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
|
15 |
Agwick, Bol |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
2:01.54 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
16 |
Meridew, Clark |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
2:01.58 |
Boys Warsaw vs Plymouth ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
17 |
Huckleberry, Max |
SR |
Elkhart |
2:01.64 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
18 |
Kincaid, Luke |
JR |
Bremen |
2:01.98 |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
19 |
Wittenberg, Isaiah |
SR |
Maconaquah |
2:02.78 |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
20 |
Yeary, Aden |
SR |
Western |
2:02.90 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Turk, Shahmeer |
JR |
Penn |
2:02.92 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
22 |
Ruszkowski, Will |
SR |
Culver Academies |
2:03.00 |
2024 Eagle Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
23 |
Lee, Liam |
SR |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
2:03.06 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
24 |
Swartz, Tyler |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
2:03.12 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
25 |
Bauschke, Liam |
JR |
Mishawaka |
2:03.39 |
NorthWood vs Mishawaka v... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
26 |
Rivas, Isaiah |
SR |
South Bend Riley |
2:03.57 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
27 |
Gingerich, David |
SR |
Northridge |
2:03.62 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
28 |
Miller, Baylor |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
2:03.65 |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
29 |
Schlabach, Trevin |
SR |
Northridge |
2:03.71 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
30 |
Obertein, Dionte |
SR |
Culver Academies |
2:03.89 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
1,600m (Men)
|
1 |
Good, Gavin |
JR |
Columbia City |
4:19.09 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
2 |
Ridge, Marcus |
SR |
Columbia City |
4:19.15 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
3 |
Malloy, Max |
JR |
Elkhart |
4:24.45 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 |
Gackenheimer, Jackson |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
4:24.98 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
5 |
Miller, Xavier |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
4:25.73 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
6 |
Bauschke, Liam |
JR |
Mishawaka |
4:26.41 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
7 |
Howk, Isaac |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
4:26.45 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
8 |
Kincaid, Luke |
JR |
Bremen |
4:27.09 |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Hernandez, Marc |
JR |
Northridge |
4:28.25 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
10 |
Mimnaugh, Tyler |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
4:28.44 |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
11 |
Lee, Liam |
SR |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
4:29.07 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
12 |
Richter, Aaron |
JR |
Elkhart |
4:29.37 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Mueller, Brandon |
SR |
Penn |
4:30.01 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Agwick, Bol |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
4:30.04 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
15 |
Cage, Cooper |
Sophomore |
Kokomo |
4:30.15 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Ruszkowski, Will |
SR |
Culver Academies |
4:30.46 |
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
17 |
Mammolenti, Tanner |
JR |
Penn |
4:31.14 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
18 |
Grewal, Kale |
Sophomore |
Penn |
4:31.35 |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
19 |
Bullaro, Milo |
Freshman |
Northridge |
4:32.48 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
20 |
Meyer, Jaxson |
Sophomore |
Concord |
4:32.49 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
21 |
Ryan, Jack |
JR |
Penn |
4:32.85 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
22 |
Ezzell, Jackson |
Sophomore |
Elkhart |
4:33.08 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Yoder, Jackson |
Sophomore |
Concord |
4:33.11 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
24 |
Diaz, Dorian |
Sophomore |
Goshen |
4:33.21 |
Goshen Boys vs NRID vs W... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
25 |
Keyser, Joe |
JR |
Northridge |
4:33.24 |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
26 |
Grewal, Kush |
Sophomore |
Penn |
4:33.40 |
Penn vs SB Adams |
04/10/24 |
|
|
27 |
Becker, Trevor |
Freshman |
Elkhart |
4:33.57 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
28 |
Mullett, Daniel |
JR |
Columbia City |
4:33.61 |
North Side Relays 2024 |
04/13/24 |
|
|
29 |
Polaniecki, Gabe |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
4:35.22 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
30 |
Vesprini, Dominic |
SR |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
4:35.87 |
Dennis Rippy Invite |
05/03/24 |
|
|
3,200m (Men)
|
1 |
Malloy, Max |
JR |
Elkhart |
9:13.90 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
2 |
Gackenheimer, Jackson |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
9:14.40 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
3 |
Richter, Aaron |
JR |
Elkhart |
9:18.20 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
4 |
Mimnaugh, Tyler |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
9:27.06 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
5 |
Good, Gavin |
JR |
Columbia City |
9:29.15 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
6 |
Ridge, Marcus |
SR |
Columbia City |
9:29.16 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
7 |
Mueller, Brandon |
SR |
Penn |
9:30.99 |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
8 |
Bauschke, Liam |
JR |
Mishawaka |
9:36.92 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
9 |
Ruszkowski, Will |
SR |
Culver Academies |
9:37.28 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
10 |
Miller, Xavier |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
9:43.07 |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
11 |
Hernandez, Marc |
JR |
Northridge |
9:44.81 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
12 |
Meridew, Clark |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
9:44.87 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
13 |
Grewal, Kush |
Sophomore |
Penn |
9:45.33 |
Penn vs Mishawaka |
03/13/24 |
|
|
14 |
Swartz, Tyler |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
9:45.56 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
15 |
Hicks, Brady |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
9:46.45 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
16 |
Grewal, Kale |
JR |
Penn |
9:48.04 |
Penn vs Mishawaka |
03/13/24 |
|
|
17 |
Mullett, Daniel |
JR |
Columbia City |
9:49.52 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
18 |
Orr, Rick |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
9:49.65 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
19 |
Cage, Cooper |
Sophomore |
Kokomo |
9:51.28 |
Muncie Central Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
20 |
Potter, Andrew |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
9:51.40 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
21 |
Vesprini, Dominic |
SR |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
9:53.47 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
22 |
Allen, Owen |
SR |
NorthWood |
9:54.71 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
23 |
Raab, Camden |
Sophomore |
Western |
9:56.04 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
24 |
Miller, Baylor |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
9:57.29 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
25 |
Lederer, Brody |
Freshman |
Penn |
9:57.72 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
26 |
Copeland, Logan |
Sophomore |
Columbia City |
9:58.00 |
East Noble vs. Columbia ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
27 |
Sollars, Reid |
JR |
Concord |
9:58.97 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
28 |
Correll, Evan |
Freshman |
Fairfield |
9:59.74 |
2024 NECC Track Champion... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
29 |
Givens, Matt |
JR |
Penn |
10:01.01 |
Coed Penn vs New Prairie |
04/23/24 |
|
|
30 |
Quintana, Toby |
SR |
Mishawaka |
10:01.30 |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
* |
1 |
Kaufhold, Luke |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
14.73 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
2 |
VanSkyhawk, Skyler |
JR |
Mishawaka |
14.89 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
3 |
Altherr, Cooper |
SR |
Tipton |
15.17 |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
4 |
Keene, Blake |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
15.19 |
Boys Warsaw vs Plymouth ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
5 |
Heath, Carson |
Sophomore |
Manchester |
15.26 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Fleming, Tray'von |
JR |
South Bend Riley |
15.37 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
7 |
Griffin, Mavrick |
SR |
Madison-Grant |
15.46 |
CIC 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Nash, Keaton |
SR |
Penn |
15.66 |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
9 |
Pohl, Eric |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
15.74 |
Boys Warsaw vs Plymouth ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
10 |
Bontrager, Derek |
SR |
Wawasee |
15.78 |
NorthWood vs Mishawaka v... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
11 |
McClinton, Jamaree |
SR |
Kokomo |
15.79 |
Marion Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
12 |
Hatcher, Drake |
JR |
Columbia City |
15.93 |
Columbia CIty vs. Leo - ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Metzger, Eli |
Sophomore |
Manchester |
16.03 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Jodway, Julius |
SR |
Mishawaka |
16.04 |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
15 |
Galiher, Thomas |
SR |
Penn |
16.05 |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Jennings, Ernest |
JR |
Concord |
16.05 |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
17 |
Lechlitner, Hayden |
Sophomore |
NorthWood |
16.09 |
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
18 |
Dausch, Brady |
JR |
Maconaquah |
16.13 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
19 |
Pflugner , Austin |
JR |
South Bend Riley |
16.14 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
19 |
Sandy, Josh |
JR |
Mishawaka |
16.14 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
21 |
Aplin, Chase |
Freshman |
Northridge |
16.29 |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
22 |
Mitschelen, Joe |
JR |
NorthWood |
16.30 |
NorthWood vs Mishawaka v... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
23 |
Price, Jaden |
Freshman |
Wawasee |
16.40 |
NorthWood vs Mishawaka v... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
24 |
Silliman, Caleb |
JR |
Fairfield |
16.45 |
2024 NECC Track Champion... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
25 |
Mason, Austin |
SR |
Mishawaka Marian |
16.48 |
John Reed Relays 2024 |
04/26/24 |
|
|
26 |
Kwak, Aiden |
JR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
16.51 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
27 |
Dunwoody, Harrison |
Sophomore |
Rochester Community |
16.56 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
28 |
McGriff, Mychal |
SR |
Northwestern |
16.60 |
Northwestern vs. Peru |
04/18/24 |
|
|
29 |
Hoppers, Noah |
Sophomore |
Penn |
16.63 |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
30 |
Figg, Cole |
Sophomore |
Plymouth |
16.64 |
Boys Warsaw vs Plymouth ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
300m H (Men)
|
1 |
Kaufhold, Luke |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
39.99 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
2 |
Altherr, Cooper |
SR |
Tipton |
40.03 |
Heights vs. Tipton |
04/18/24 |
|
|
3 |
Keene, Blake |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
40.94 |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
|
4 |
VanSkyhawk, Skyler |
JR |
Mishawaka |
41.11 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
5 |
Harris, Blayd |
Sophomore |
Madison-Grant |
41.47 |
CIC 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Nash, Keaton |
SR |
Penn |
41.71 |
Penn vs Mishawaka |
03/13/24 |
|
|
7 |
Parker, Jaedon |
Sophomore |
Penn |
41.75 |
Penn vs Mishawaka |
03/13/24 |
|
|
8 |
Tarrh, Peyton |
JR |
Northwestern |
41.76 |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
9 |
Hoppers, Noah |
Sophomore |
Penn |
41.91 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Dausch, Brady |
JR |
Maconaquah |
42.00 |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
11 |
Fleming, Tray'von |
JR |
South Bend Riley |
42.03 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
12 |
McClinton, Jamaree |
SR |
Kokomo |
42.12 |
Muncie Central Relays |
04/20/24 |
|
|
13 |
Mitschelen, Joe |
JR |
NorthWood |
42.42 |
NorthWood vs Mishawaka v... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
14 |
Pohl, Eric |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
42.51 |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Metzger, Eli |
Sophomore |
Manchester |
42.53 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Thomas, Trey |
SR |
Mishawaka |
42.62 |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
17 |
Bontrager, Derek |
SR |
Wawasee |
42.66 |
Goshen Boys vs NRID vs W... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
18 |
Smith, Gavin |
Sophomore |
Columbia City |
42.89 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
19 |
Marquez, Sebastian |
Freshman |
Elkhart |
43.42 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Pflugner , Austin |
JR |
South Bend Riley |
43.54 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
21 |
Hubbard, Logan |
Freshman |
Penn |
43.65 |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
22 |
Armstrong, Kaiden |
Sophomore |
Penn |
43.68 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
22 |
Figg, Cole |
Sophomore |
Plymouth |
43.68 |
Boys Warsaw vs Plymouth ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
24 |
Caleb, Cyrus |
SR |
Penn |
43.70 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
25 |
Hatcher, Drake |
JR |
Columbia City |
43.71 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
26 |
Tyrakowski, Cade |
JR |
Elkhart |
43.72 |
Elkhart versus Adams ECA... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
27 |
Poston, Holden |
Freshman |
Manchester |
43.92 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
28 |
Mason, Austin |
SR |
Mishawaka Marian |
43.97 |
Bremen vs Marian |
04/16/24 |
|
|
29 |
Tharin, Jackson |
Sophomore |
Culver Academies |
44.03 |
2024 Eagle Invitational |
04/26/24 |
|
|
30 |
Elick, Will |
Freshman |
South Bend St. Joseph |
44.06 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Randall, Jordan |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
6' 10" |
2.08m |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Heath, Carson |
Sophomore |
Manchester |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Manchester vs. Rochester... |
04/09/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Levine, Julian |
Sophomore |
Cass |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Rochester/ Peru/ Lewis C... |
04/16/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Thomas, Trey |
SR |
Mishawaka |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
5 |
Asay, Talan |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
6' 3" |
1.90m |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Edwards, Nicholas |
SR |
Elkhart |
6' 3" |
1.90m |
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
5 |
Reeser, Oakley |
SR |
Maconaquah |
6' 3" |
1.90m |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
8 |
Harris, Trinton |
SR |
Elkhart |
6' 2" |
1.87m |
2024 Goshen Relays - Boy... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
9 |
Hummel, Xander |
JR |
Jimtown |
6' 1" |
1.85m |
John Glenn vs. Jimtown |
04/16/24 |
|
|
9 |
Jackson, Javen |
JR |
Jimtown |
6' 1" |
1.85m |
2024 Tim Wilkins Invitat... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
9 |
McCoy, Blake |
JR |
Columbia City |
6' 1" |
1.85m |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
9 |
McGuigan, Anthony |
Sophomore |
John Glenn |
6' 1" |
1.85m |
Bremen vs John Glenn |
04/09/24 |
|
|
9 |
Ritchie, Dylan |
JR |
Northridge |
6' 1" |
1.85m |
Goshen Boys vs NRID vs W... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
14 |
Bardo, Tayshon |
Sophomore |
Penn |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Penn vs Mishawaka |
03/13/24 |
|
|
14 |
Brooke, Austin |
JR |
Pioneer |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Cass County Meet |
04/27/24 |
|
|
14 |
Fisher, Lincoln |
SR |
Goshen |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Goshen Boys vs NRID vs W... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
14 |
Garrett, Clarence |
Sophomore |
Rochester Community |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Rochester/ Peru/ Lewis C... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
14 |
Hull, Clayton |
SR |
Madison-Grant |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Madison Grant @ Alexandr... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
14 |
Joyce, Ian |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
South Bend Clay vs. Sout... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
14 |
Lloyd, Ben |
SR |
Plymouth |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Goshen Boys vs PLYM |
04/24/24 |
|
|
14 |
Money, Jackson |
SR |
Tipton |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
14 |
Riley, Dominick |
JR |
Goshen |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Goshen Boys vs PLYM |
04/24/24 |
|
|
14 |
Thomas, Eric |
SR |
Kokomo |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Kokomo / Logansport Dual |
04/17/24 |
|
|
14 |
Wagoner, Carter |
JR |
Manchester |
6' 0" |
1.82m |
Manchester vs. Rochester... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
25 |
Culp, Noah |
JR |
Concord |
5' 10.1" |
1.78m |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
25 |
Burke, Eric |
SR |
Tippecanoe Valley |
5' 10" |
1.78m |
Manchester vs Tipp Valle... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
25 |
Vrkoc, Jan |
JR |
Manchester |
5' 10" |
1.78m |
Manchester vs Tipp Valle... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
28 |
Baugher, Bryce |
JR |
Rochester Community |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Rochester/ Peru/ Lewis C... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
28 |
Callahan, Cameron |
Sophomore |
Triton |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
Tippecanoe Valley and Tr... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
28 |
Deaton, Trent |
Freshman |
Concord |
5' 10" |
1.77m |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
* |
1 |
Hulsey, Lincoln |
SR |
LaVille |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
LaVille/Triton |
04/18/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Farr, Caleb |
JR |
Tipton |
14' 9" |
4.49m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Poe, Mavric |
JR |
Penn |
14' 6" |
4.41m |
Penn vs SB Adams |
04/10/24 |
|
|
4 |
Farrell, Brady |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
14' 3" |
4.34m |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
5 |
Hanson, Kyler |
SR |
Maconaquah |
13' 9" |
4.19m |
Caston @ Maconaquah |
04/30/24 |
|
|
6 |
Schaefer, Matthew |
SR |
LaVille |
13' 6" |
4.11m |
LaVille/Triton |
04/18/24 |
|
|
7 |
Marsh, Matt |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
13' 0" |
3.96m |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
|
7 |
Mitschelen, Joe |
JR |
NorthWood |
13' 0" |
3.96m |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
|
7 |
Parrott, Ian |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
13' 0" |
3.96m |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
7 |
Stahl, Ian |
SR |
Columbia City |
13' 0" |
3.96m |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
11 |
Bennett, Milan |
JR |
Western |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
11 |
Black, Owen |
SR |
Penn |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Hummitch, Cooper |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
2024 Max Truex Invitatio... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
11 |
Johnson, Finnley |
JR |
Culver Academies |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
11 |
Troyer, Jack |
SR |
Mishawaka |
12' 6" |
3.81m |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
16 |
Hanson, Kaden |
Sophomore |
Maconaquah |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
16 |
Henry, Austin |
JR |
Columbia City |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
Columbia CIty vs. Leo - ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Kimbrough, Cle |
JR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
16 |
Miller, Aiden |
JR |
Northridge |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
16 |
Pletcher, Jonny |
SR |
Penn |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
Penn vs SB Adams |
04/10/24 |
|
|
16 |
Riegsecker, Jaydon |
JR |
Fairfield |
12' 0" |
3.65m |
2024 NECC Track Champion... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Ewer, William |
Sophomore |
Madison-Grant |
11' 6" |
3.50m |
CIC 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Willilams, Kamden |
JR |
Madison-Grant |
11' 6" |
3.50m |
CIC 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
24 |
Walley, Trevor |
JR |
Rochester Community |
11' 3" |
3.42m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
25 |
Hudson, Jacob |
JR |
Triton |
11' 0" |
3.35m |
Tippecanoe Valley and Tr... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
25 |
Jewett, Jack |
JR |
Concord |
11' 0" |
3.35m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
04/18/24 |
|
|
25 |
Silliman, Caleb |
JR |
Fairfield |
11' 0" |
3.35m |
2024 Goshen Relays - Boy... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
25 |
Walters, Coby |
SR |
Plymouth |
11' 0" |
3.35m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
29 |
Arroyo, Oscar |
JR |
Concord |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
2024 Penn JV Invite |
04/19/24 |
|
|
29 |
Bradley, Cayden |
Freshman |
Triton |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
Triton v Culver Communit... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
* |
1 |
Coker, Elijah |
SR |
Penn |
23' 10" |
7.26m |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Forbes, Bryan |
JR |
Penn |
22' 3.75" |
6.80m |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Harris, Trinton |
SR |
Elkhart |
21' 9" |
6.62m |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 |
Young, Jeremiah |
Sophomore |
Kokomo |
21' 8" |
6.60m |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
5 |
Edwards, Nicholas |
SR |
Elkhart |
21' 5" |
6.52m |
Elkhart versus Concord 2... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
6 |
Asay, Talan |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
21' 3.25" |
6.48m |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
7 |
Callahan, Cameron |
Sophomore |
Triton |
21' 1.25" |
6.43m |
CMA/CGA vs Triton |
04/08/24 |
|
|
8 |
King, Tashon |
Freshman |
South Bend Adams |
21' 1" |
6.42m |
Elkhart versus Adams ECA... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
9 |
Parker, Jaedon |
Sophomore |
Penn |
21' 0" |
6.40m |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Breveard, Char'rese |
Sophomore |
Concord |
20' 10" |
6.35m |
Elkhart versus Concord 2... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
10 |
Christman, Colin |
SR |
Jimtown |
20' 10" |
6.35m |
Jimtown vs. New Prairie ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
12 |
Lake, Simeon |
JR |
Concord |
20' 9" |
6.32m |
Elkhart versus Concord 2... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Imanene, Bill |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
20' 8" |
6.29m |
South Bend Clay vs. Sout... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
13 |
Weishaupt, Isaiah |
JR |
Goshen |
20' 8" |
6.29m |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
15 |
Elliott, Desrick |
SR |
Maconaquah |
20' 6" |
6.24m |
Caston @ Maconaquah |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Elliott, Drew |
SR |
Goshen |
20' 6" |
6.24m |
Kelly Relays 2024 |
04/26/24 |
|
|
17 |
Jones, Jamari |
SR |
South Bend Clay |
20' 5" |
6.22m |
South Bend Clay @ New Pr... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
17 |
Patton, Jaquan |
SR |
South Bend Washington |
20' 5" |
6.22m |
Hobart Little 5 2024 |
04/13/24 |
|
|
19 |
Andre, Wells |
Freshman |
South Bend Washington |
20' 4.5" |
6.21m |
John Glenn vs. SB Washin... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Pearish, Brayden |
Sophomore |
Bremen |
20' 4.5" |
6.21m |
Goshen vs Lakeland vs Br... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
21 |
Woods, Trey |
SR |
NorthWood |
20' 4" |
6.19m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
21 |
Crosson, Tyler |
SR |
Columbia City |
20' 3.75" |
6.19m |
North Side Relays 2024 |
04/13/24 |
|
|
23 |
Cannon, Addison |
SR |
Mishawaka |
20' 3" |
6.17m |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
24 |
Rulli, Gavin |
JR |
NorthWood |
20' 2.75" |
6.16m |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
|
24 |
Wagoner, Carter |
JR |
Manchester |
20' 2.75" |
6.16m |
2024 Tim Wilkins Invitat... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
26 |
Freel, Trevor |
JR |
Whitko |
20' 2.5" |
6.15m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Smith, Dallonte |
SR |
South Bend Washington |
20' 2" |
6.14m |
2024 Goshen Relays - Boy... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
27 |
Toloza, Rylahn |
SR |
Pioneer |
20' 1.75" |
6.14m |
Cass County Meet |
04/27/24 |
|
|
29 |
Hull, Clayton |
SR |
Madison-Grant |
20' 1" |
6.12m |
Mississinewa, Madison-Gr... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
30 |
McCoy, Blake |
JR |
Columbia City |
20' 0.5" |
6.10m |
Columbia CIty vs. Leo - ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Kauffman, Kameron |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
53' 6" |
16.30m |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
2 |
Hofer, Nick |
JR |
Fairfield |
51' 10" |
15.79m |
Fairfield Dual |
04/18/24 |
|
|
2 |
Goralski, Gage |
SR |
Penn |
51' 9.75" |
15.79m |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 |
Good, Michael |
SR |
LaVille |
51' 7.5" |
15.73m |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Adams, Christopher |
SR |
Concord |
51' 5" |
15.67m |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
6 |
Hochstetler, Ethan |
SR |
Fairfield |
51' 3" |
15.62m |
Westview HS at Fairfield... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Bowman, Tyler |
SR |
NorthWood |
50' 9" |
15.46m |
2024 Goshen Relays - Boy... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
8 |
Bias, Trenton |
JR |
Elkhart |
50' 6.5" |
15.40m |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Cavazos, Andrew |
JR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
50' 0" |
15.24m |
Eastern vs. Clinton Cent... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Johnson, Kaleb |
JR |
Mishawaka Marian |
48' 5.75" |
14.77m |
John Reed Relays 2024 |
04/26/24 |
|
|
11 |
Adams, Evan |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
48' 5" |
14.75m |
Penn vs SB Adams |
04/10/24 |
|
|
12 |
Edwards, Brantlee |
JR |
Peru |
48' 2.5" |
14.69m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
13 |
Leiter, James |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
48' 1.25" |
14.66m |
Boys Warsaw vs Plymouth ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
14 |
Sayger, Jacob |
SR |
Maconaquah |
47' 9" |
14.55m |
Archer Field Event Showc... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
15 |
Parciak, Max |
JR |
NorthWood |
47' 0.75" |
14.34m |
Kelly Relays 2024 |
04/26/24 |
|
|
16 |
Caudell, Boston |
JR |
Madison-Grant |
47' 0" |
14.32m |
CIC 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
17 |
Burks, Sawyer |
JR |
Bremen |
46' 11.5" |
14.31m |
Bremen vs Marian |
04/16/24 |
|
|
18 |
White, Rosin |
Sophomore |
Madison-Grant |
46' 8" |
14.22m |
Argyll Relays |
04/19/24 |
|
|
19 |
Knowles, Jacob |
SR |
Northridge |
46' 7" |
14.19m |
5-1 NRID vs MISH (boys) |
05/01/24 |
|
|
19 |
Miller, Novell |
JR |
Mishawaka |
46' 7" |
14.19m |
Penn vs Mishawaka |
03/13/24 |
|
|
21 |
Anglemyer, Aaron |
JR |
Goshen |
46' 5.75" |
14.16m |
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
22 |
Beard, Jedaiah |
JR |
Kokomo |
46' 5" |
14.14m |
2024 100th Annual Kokomo... |
04/27/24 |
|
|
23 |
Dye, Mariyon |
JR |
Elkhart |
45' 9" |
13.94m |
Elkhart versus Bremen 20... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
23 |
Ireland, Issac |
SR |
North Miami |
45' 9" |
13.94m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
25 |
Lewis, Kamrin |
SR |
Concord |
45' 5" |
13.84m |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
26 |
Thomas, Connor |
Sophomore |
Elkhart |
45' 1" |
13.74m |
2024 Goshen Relays - Boy... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
27 |
Booren, Benjamin |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
45' 0" |
13.71m |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
28 |
Gard, Alex |
SR |
Northridge |
44' 10" |
13.66m |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
29 |
Yager, Joel |
SR |
Columbia City |
44' 9.5" |
13.65m |
East Noble vs. Columbia ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
30 |
Duncan, Chance |
JR |
Kokomo |
44' 8.5" |
13.62m |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
* |
1 |
Good, Michael |
SR |
LaVille |
171' 10" |
52.37m |
LaVille/Triton |
04/18/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Arnold, Donovan |
Sophomore |
Concord |
169' 6" |
51.66m |
Elkhart versus Concord 2... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
3 |
Leiter, James |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
160' 1" |
48.79m |
Garry Nallenweg Chestert... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
4 |
Bias, Trenton |
JR |
Elkhart |
158' 8" |
48.36m |
Elkhart versus Concord 2... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Kauffman, Kameron |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
158' 6" |
48.31m |
Garry Nallenweg Chestert... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
6 |
White, Rosin |
Sophomore |
Madison-Grant |
154' 6" |
47.09m |
CIC 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Stofer, Harrison |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
152' 4" |
46.43m |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
8 |
Hofer, Nick |
JR |
Fairfield |
149' 3" |
45.49m |
Fairfield Dual |
04/18/24 |
|
|
9 |
Adams, Christopher |
SR |
Concord |
149' 0" |
45.41m |
Kelly Relays 2024 |
04/26/24 |
|
|
10 |
Smiley, Korey |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
148' 7" |
45.28m |
Hobart Little 5 2024 |
04/13/24 |
|
|
11 |
Booren, Benjamin |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
146' 4" |
44.60m |
Garry Nallenweg Chestert... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
12 |
Hisey, Mason |
Sophomore |
Rochester Community |
145' 5" |
44.32m |
2024 Dick Deardurff Invi... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
13 |
Hochstetler, Ethan |
SR |
Fairfield |
144' 11" |
44.17m |
2024 Goshen Relays - Boy... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
14 |
Ireland, Issac |
SR |
North Miami |
143' 9" |
43.81m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
15 |
Thomas, Connor |
Sophomore |
Elkhart |
142' 6" |
43.43m |
Elkhart versus Concord 2... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
16 |
Cavazos, Andrew |
JR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
142' 4.5" |
43.39m |
Eastern Invitational Rel... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
17 |
Anglemyer, Aaron |
JR |
Goshen |
141' 4" |
43.07m |
2024 Goshen Relays - Boy... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
18 |
Beam, Isaac |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
137' 0.5" |
41.77m |
Boys Warsaw vs NorthWood |
04/18/24 |
|
|
19 |
Edwards, Brantlee |
JR |
Peru |
136' 7" |
41.63m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
20 |
Adams, Evan |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
136' 0.5" |
41.46m |
Elkhart versus Adams ECA... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
21 |
Kearse, Ji' Lahni |
JR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
135' 7" |
41.32m |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
22 |
Lee, Derron |
SR |
South Bend Washington |
134' 10" |
41.09m |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
23 |
Trusty, Alexander |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
134' 8" |
41.04m |
4-24 NRID vs. CONC vs WR... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
24 |
Dunlap, Brock |
JR |
Fairfield |
134' 7.5" |
41.03m |
Fairfield HS vs Central ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
25 |
Beard, Jedaiah |
JR |
Kokomo |
134' 7" |
41.02m |
Tipton vs Western, Kokom... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
26 |
Sayger, Jacob |
SR |
Maconaquah |
134' 4" |
40.94m |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
27 |
Reed, Tucker |
Sophomore |
Columbia City |
133' 10" |
40.79m |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
28 |
Miller, Novell |
JR |
Mishawaka |
133' 8" |
40.74m |
4-12-24 Boys Track Invit... |
04/12/24 |
|
|
29 |
Goralski, Gage |
SR |
Penn |
133' 3" |
40.61m |
Penn vs Elkhart |
04/30/24 |
|
|
30 |
Parciak, Max |
JR |
NorthWood |
132' 6" |
40.38m |
Kelly Relays 2024 |
04/26/24 |
|
|
100m (Women)
* |
1 |
Kincaid, Emma |
Sophomore |
Bremen |
12.10 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
2 |
Goodsell, Lydia |
Freshman |
John Glenn |
12.35 |
John Glenn vs. SB Washin... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Petkova, Kristina |
Sophomore |
Goshen |
12.35 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Leonard, Terryah |
SR |
South Bend Washington |
12.37 |
John Glenn vs. SB Washin... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Summers, Tinayja |
Freshman |
Mishawaka |
12.43 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
6 |
Wiegand, Kylie |
Sophomore |
Jimtown |
12.44 |
Jimtown vs. New Prairie ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
7 |
Brooks, Makenna |
JR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
12.48 |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
7 |
Burner, Camryn |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
12.48 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Walter, Emma |
Freshman |
Fairfield |
12.55 |
Westview HS at Fairfield... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Sites, Aida |
JR |
Madison-Grant |
12.58 |
CIC 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
11 |
DeFreese, Allison |
Sophomore |
Concord |
12.62 |
Goshen v Concord v Wawas... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
12 |
Harding, Rachel |
JR |
Pioneer |
12.66 |
Pioneer hosts North Juds... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Allen, Alana |
Sophomore |
Plymouth |
12.70 |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Emerson, Dea ana |
JR |
Concord |
12.72 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Williams, Ja'leiiya |
JR |
Elkhart |
12.76 |
Elkhart versus Adams ECA... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
16 |
Young-Drake, Ma'kaela |
JR |
Kokomo |
12.77 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
17 |
Ford, Samara |
Sophomore |
South Bend Riley |
12.79 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
18 |
Long, Maddy |
Sophomore |
Career Academy South Bend |
12.81 |
Jimtown vs. New Prairie ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
18 |
Ugwoke, Sofia |
JR |
Penn |
12.81 |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
20 |
Griffin, Aftin |
Sophomore |
Cass |
12.82 |
North Miami vs Peru/Lewi... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
20 |
Williams, Justyce |
SR |
Jimtown |
12.82 |
Jimtown vs. New Prairie ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
22 |
Ellis, Kayanna |
Sophomore |
South Bend Clay |
12.84 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
23 |
Hutsell, Kaitie |
JR |
Caston |
12.85 |
Caston/N. Miami/Manchest... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
24 |
Moore, Abrashia |
Freshman |
Kokomo |
12.86 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
25 |
Harper, Emerson |
JR |
Whitko |
12.87 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
26 |
Moore, Kenzie |
JR |
Western |
12.88 |
Hamilton Heights vs. Wes... |
03/19/24 |
|
|
27 |
Zimpleman, Emma |
Sophomore |
Culver Academies |
12.91 |
CMA/CGA - Knox - Culver ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
28 |
Moolenaar, Aspen |
Sophomore |
Pioneer |
12.94 |
Pioneer / Lewis Cass |
04/18/24 |
|
|
29 |
Burton, Keyeira |
JR |
South Bend Riley |
13.00 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
30 |
Dale, Brendayah |
Freshman |
Elkhart |
13.03 |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Petkova, Kristina |
Sophomore |
Goshen |
25.55 |
Goshen v Concord v Wawas... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
2 |
Bird, Quinn |
SR |
Culver Academies |
25.61 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
3 |
Goodsell, Lydia |
Freshman |
John Glenn |
25.99 |
Bremen vs John Glenn |
04/09/24 |
|
|
4 |
DeFreese, Allison |
Sophomore |
Concord |
26.03 |
Goshen v Concord v Wawas... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
5 |
Summers, Tinayja |
Freshman |
Mishawaka |
26.05 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
6 |
Allen, Alana |
Sophomore |
Plymouth |
26.19 |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
7 |
Brooks, Makenna |
JR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
26.35 |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
7 |
Burner, Camryn |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
26.35 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Ellis, Kayanna |
Sophomore |
South Bend Clay |
26.43 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
9 |
Emerson, Dea ana |
JR |
Concord |
26.43 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Ford, Samara |
Sophomore |
South Bend Riley |
26.45 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
12 |
Harper, Emerson |
JR |
Whitko |
26.46 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
13 |
Leonard, Terryah |
SR |
South Bend Washington |
26.59 |
John Glenn vs. SB Washin... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
LaBella, Alexa |
SR |
Culver Academies |
26.62 |
CMA/CGA - Knox - Culver ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
15 |
Kincaid, Emma |
Sophomore |
Bremen |
26.70 |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
16 |
Griffin, Aftin |
Sophomore |
Cass |
26.72 |
Lewis Cass vs Peru/Roche... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
17 |
Williams, Ja'leiiya |
JR |
Elkhart |
26.74 |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
18 |
Harding, Michelle |
JR |
Pioneer |
26.81 |
Pioneer hosts North Juds... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Ugwoke, Sofia |
JR |
Penn |
26.86 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Foster, Kila |
JR |
Bremen |
26.90 |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Walter, Emma |
Freshman |
Fairfield |
26.90 |
2024 NECC Track Champion... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Burton, Keyeira |
JR |
South Bend Riley |
27.01 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
22 |
Hedrick, AnnaLeigh |
Sophomore |
Cass |
27.01 |
Caston/Lewis Cass/Southw... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
24 |
Dale, Brendayah |
Freshman |
Elkhart |
27.05 |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
25 |
Zimpleman, Emma |
Sophomore |
Culver Academies |
27.08 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
26 |
Andrew, Lucy |
Freshman |
Warsaw Community |
27.16 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
27 |
Prokop, Sara |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
27.20 |
South Bend Clay vs. Sout... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
28 |
Soens, Isabella |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
27.25 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
29 |
Wiegand, Kylie |
Sophomore |
Jimtown |
27.27 |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
30 |
Turk, Zoya |
Sophomore |
Penn |
27.28 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
400m (Women)
* |
1 |
Rastrelli, Josefina |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
57.83 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Bird, Quinn |
SR |
Culver Academies |
57.95 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
3 |
Petkova, Kristina |
Sophomore |
Goshen |
58.95 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Kincaid, Emma |
Sophomore |
Bremen |
59.01 |
Bremen vs Marian |
04/16/24 |
|
|
5 |
Baxter, Emily |
Freshman |
Culver Academies |
59.48 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
6 |
Griffin, Aftin |
Sophomore |
Cass |
59.56 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Leonard, Terryah |
SR |
South Bend Washington |
59.82 |
Hobart Little 5 2024 |
04/13/24 |
|
|
8 |
Bonham, Alana |
JR |
Columbia City |
1:01.42 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
9 |
Baxter, Addi |
SR |
Columbia City |
1:01.44 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
10 |
Howard, Gwen |
JR |
Whitko |
1:01.73 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
11 |
Goodsell, Lydia |
Freshman |
John Glenn |
1:01.86 |
Dennis Rippy Invite |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Gableman, Macey |
Sophomore |
Penn |
1:01.96 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
13 |
Osborn, Willow |
Freshman |
Whitko |
1:02.08 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Miller, Chesnee |
SR |
Tippecanoe Valley |
1:02.14 |
Jimtown Co-Ed Classic 20... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
15 |
Soens, Isabella |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
1:02.22 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
16 |
Clyde, Hanna |
Sophomore |
NorthWood |
1:02.27 |
4-10-2024 Girls vs North... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
17 |
Powell, Addison |
JR |
Wawasee |
1:02.39 |
Girls Warsaw vs Wawasee ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
18 |
Barkey, Ali |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
1:02.74 |
Girls Warsaw vs Plymouth |
04/10/24 |
|
|
19 |
Carter, Michelle |
Sophomore |
South Bend St. Joseph |
1:03.03 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Sahlhoff, Sara |
Sophomore |
Bremen |
1:03.15 |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
21 |
Sanchez-Pradillo, Raquel |
Sophomore |
Peru |
1:03.17 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Laber, Zoie |
Sophomore |
Maconaquah |
1:03.32 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
23 |
Smalley, Madison |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
1:03.36 |
Girls Warsaw vs Plymouth |
04/10/24 |
|
|
24 |
Miller, Shali |
Freshman |
Northridge |
1:03.37 |
4-10-2024 Girls vs North... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
25 |
Troyer, Kennedy |
SR |
Northridge |
1:03.43 |
4-10-2024 Girls vs North... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
26 |
Richmond, Lillian |
SR |
Columbia City |
1:03.46 |
East Noble vs. Columbia ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
27 |
Walker, Sammy |
Sophomore |
John Glenn |
1:03.47 |
Dennis Rippy Invite |
05/03/24 |
|
|
28 |
Kwiatkowski, London |
SR |
LaVille |
1:03.51 |
LaVille/Triton |
04/18/24 |
|
|
29 |
Pownall, Ashlyn |
Sophomore |
Western |
1:03.56 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
30 |
Fisher, Hannah |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
1:03.92 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
800m (Women)
* |
1 |
Rastrelli, Josefina |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
2:14.94 |
Girls Warsaw vs Plymouth |
04/10/24 |
|
|
2 |
Leitch, Kenya |
Freshman |
Columbia City |
2:19.05 |
Columbia CIty vs. Leo - ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Wray, Sophie |
SR |
Plymouth |
2:21.80 |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Moore, Hannah |
SR |
Northwestern |
2:22.52 |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
5 |
Frick, Lauren |
JR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
2:23.00 |
South Bend Clay vs. Sout... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
6 |
Metz, Eden |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
2:23.81 |
Girls Warsaw vs Plymouth |
04/10/24 |
|
|
7 |
Moore, Dakotah |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
2:23.98 |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
8 |
Lickey, Samantha |
Sophomore |
Columbia City |
2:24.16 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
9 |
Troyer, Hadley |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
2:25.27 |
4-30 NRID vs WAWA (girls... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Hodgson, Mia |
Sophomore |
Wawasee |
2:26.36 |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
11 |
Roberts, Zoe |
JR |
Concord |
2:26.77 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Gibbs, Grace |
SR |
Culver Academies |
2:26.89 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
13 |
Laput, Ella |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
2:27.54 |
Girls Warsaw vs Plymouth |
04/10/24 |
|
|
14 |
Balinnang, Arianna |
JR |
Penn |
2:28.23 |
Coed Penn vs New Prairie |
04/23/24 |
|
|
15 |
Laber, Zoie |
Sophomore |
Maconaquah |
2:28.56 |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
16 |
Buraczewski , Tori |
Freshman |
Mishawaka |
2:28.87 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
17 |
Snyder, Isabel |
JR |
Northridge |
2:28.91 |
4-10-2024 Girls vs North... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
18 |
Huber, Leah |
Sophomore |
Elkhart Christian |
2:29.52 |
Elkhart Christian Senior... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Lee, Audrey |
Freshman |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
2:29.59 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
20 |
Flick, Koryn |
JR |
Mishawaka |
2:30.07 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
21 |
Cashdollar, Ayla |
JR |
Manchester |
2:30.49 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Mullinax, Felice |
SR |
Columbia City |
2:30.51 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
23 |
Eubank, Mary |
SR |
Penn |
2:30.84 |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
Kincaid, Emma |
Sophomore |
Bremen |
2:30.85 |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
25 |
Egolf, Ava |
SR |
Manchester |
2:31.12 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
26 |
Beasley, Reese |
Freshman |
Wawasee |
2:31.36 |
Girls Warsaw vs Wawasee ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
27 |
Klockow, Hallie |
SR |
Bremen |
2:31.43 |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
28 |
Shepherd, Emily |
JR |
South Bend Adams |
2:32.02 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
29 |
Rastrelli, Samantha |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
2:32.20 |
Girls Warsaw vs Wawasee ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
30 |
Bularo, Elise |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
2:32.79 |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
1,600m (Women)
* |
1 |
Leitch, Kenya |
Freshman |
Columbia City |
5:00.08 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
2 |
Wray, Sophie |
SR |
Plymouth |
5:11.11 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
3 |
Eubank, Mary |
SR |
Penn |
5:11.64 |
Royal Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
4 |
Gram, Celeste |
SR |
Culver Academies |
5:12.86 |
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
5 |
Moore, Hannah |
SR |
Northwestern |
5:13.39 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Moore, Dakotah |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
5:16.68 |
4-30 NRID vs WAWA (girls... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
7 |
Flick, Koryn |
JR |
Mishawaka |
5:22.65 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Hodgson, Mia |
Sophomore |
Wawasee |
5:23.64 |
4-30 NRID vs WAWA (girls... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Laput, Ella |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
5:23.98 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
10 |
Metz, Eden |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
5:26.92 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Troyer, Hadley |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
5:27.00 |
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
12 |
Cashdollar, Ayla |
JR |
Manchester |
5:28.00 |
Caston/N. Miami/Manchest... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
13 |
Miller, Vivy |
Freshman |
Plymouth |
5:30.46 |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Roberts, Zoe |
JR |
Concord |
5:30.48 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Lee, Audrey |
Freshman |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
5:30.71 |
Dennis Rippy Invite |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Balinnang, Arianna |
JR |
Penn |
5:30.74 |
Coed Penn vs New Prairie |
04/23/24 |
|
|
17 |
Lute, Annika |
Freshman |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
5:30.79 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
18 |
Rastrelli, Samantha |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
5:31.82 |
Girls Warsaw vs Wawasee ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Hasler, Agnes |
Freshman |
South Bend Adams |
5:32.86 |
Marion Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
20 |
Klockow, Hallie |
SR |
Bremen |
5:35.76 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
21 |
Lambright, Natalee |
Sophomore |
Fairfield |
5:36.00 |
Fairfield @ PH |
04/16/24 |
|
|
22 |
Lickey, Samantha |
Sophomore |
Columbia City |
5:36.84 |
East Noble vs. Columbia ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
23 |
Van Hoveln, Lila |
Freshman |
Penn |
5:37.58 |
Coed Penn vs New Prairie |
04/23/24 |
|
|
24 |
Ortega, Kassandra |
JR |
Goshen |
5:38.23 |
Goshen v Concord v Wawas... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
25 |
Stabnik, Ellie |
SR |
Penn |
5:39.00 |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
26 |
Adams, Courtney |
JR |
Northwestern |
5:39.03 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Frabutt, Izzy |
Sophomore |
South Bend St. Joseph |
5:39.82 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
28 |
Egolf, Ava |
SR |
Manchester |
5:42.45 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
29 |
Jordan, Chloe |
Sophomore |
Maconaquah |
5:43.15 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
30 |
Long, Adelyn |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
5:43.65 |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
3,200m (Women)
* |
1 |
Rastrelli, Josefina |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
10:34.91 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Leitch, Kenya |
Freshman |
Columbia City |
10:40.22 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
3 |
Moore, Hannah |
SR |
Northwestern |
10:52.87 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
4 |
Gram, Celeste |
SR |
Culver Academies |
11:10.46 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
5 |
Wray, Sophie |
SR |
Plymouth |
11:12.00 |
2024 Princess Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
6 |
Eubank, Mary |
SR |
Penn |
11:32.92 |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
7 |
Metz, Eden |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
11:33.45 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
8 |
Hodgson, Mia |
Sophomore |
Wawasee |
11:37.96 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
9 |
Balinnang, Arianna |
JR |
Penn |
11:43.96 |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
10 |
Laput, Ella |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
11:44.52 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
11 |
Rastrelli, Samantha |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
11:44.86 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
12 |
Cashdollar, Ayla |
JR |
Manchester |
11:52.15 |
2024 Turtle Town Classic |
04/20/24 |
|
|
13 |
Lickey, Samantha |
Sophomore |
Columbia City |
11:52.83 |
Carmel Distance Showcase |
04/19/24 |
|
|
14 |
Miller, Vivy |
Freshman |
Plymouth |
11:53.70 |
Goshen v Plymouth NorthW... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Moore, Dakotah |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
11:55.00 |
2024 Northridge vs Jimto... |
03/25/24 |
|
|
16 |
Adams, Courtney |
JR |
Northwestern |
11:59.74 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
17 |
Lambright, Natalee |
Sophomore |
Fairfield |
12:09.31 |
West Noble HS at Fairfie... |
04/24/24 |
|
|
18 |
Lee, Audrey |
Freshman |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
12:14.85 |
Dennis Rippy Invite |
05/03/24 |
|
|
19 |
DePoy, Kendall |
Sophomore |
Western |
12:16.18 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
20 |
Montgomery, Violet |
SR |
Pioneer |
12:16.37 |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
21 |
Ludwig, Gretchen |
JR |
Northridge |
12:16.63 |
4-23 NRID vs GOSH vs WRS... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
22 |
Herber, Eliza |
Sophomore |
Goshen |
12:16.92 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
23 |
Lute, Annika |
Freshman |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
12:21.18 |
Dennis Rippy Invite |
05/03/24 |
|
|
24 |
Dibley, Alaina |
JR |
Elkhart |
12:21.64 |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
25 |
Stabnik, Ellie |
SR |
Penn |
12:23.81 |
Royal Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
26 |
Vander Bie, Elizabeth |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
12:24.00 |
2024 Princess Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
27 |
Frabutt, Izzy |
Sophomore |
South Bend St. Joseph |
12:26.61 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
28 |
Rogers, Jada |
SR |
Mishawaka |
12:28.13 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
29 |
Eherenman, Bryce |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
12:29.00 |
2024 Princess Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
30 |
Hasler, Agnes |
Freshman |
South Bend Adams |
12:32.76 |
Marion Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
100m H (Women)
* |
1 |
Swanson, Adriana |
Sophomore |
South Bend Washington |
14.77 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
2 |
Hunter, Jersey |
Sophomore |
Plymouth |
15.68 |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
3 |
Rathbun, Lacy |
SR |
Western |
15.94 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
4 |
Moolenaar, Aspen |
Sophomore |
Pioneer |
16.00 |
Pioneer hosts North Juds... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Frick, Ella |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
16.10 |
South Bend Clay vs. Sout... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
6 |
Deeds, Lilly |
SR |
Mishawaka |
16.20 |
Goshen vs Mishawaka vs W... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
7 |
Parker, Annabel |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
16.38 |
Girls Warsaw vs Plymouth |
04/10/24 |
|
|
8 |
Culp, Madelyn |
JR |
Fairfield |
16.41 |
Westview HS at Fairfield... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Chupp, Hannah |
SR |
NorthWood |
16.51 |
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
10 |
Williams, Verriyah |
Freshman |
South Bend Adams |
16.57 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
11 |
Mashala, Evie |
Freshman |
Concord |
16.58 |
2024 Carmon Cripe Relays... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
12 |
Dixon, Ava |
Sophomore |
Concord |
16.63 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Shepherd , Betty |
Sophomore |
Tippecanoe Valley |
16.75 |
Nfield/Wabash/Valley |
04/16/24 |
|
|
14 |
Pezzuto, Hannah |
JR |
Bremen |
16.76 |
2024 Kouts Invite |
04/27/24 |
|
|
15 |
Curry, Ashanta |
JR |
Logansport |
16.95 |
TL vs Logansport |
04/23/24 |
|
|
16 |
Moser, Brennan |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
16.97 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
17 |
Doll, Alexis |
JR |
Plymouth |
17.03 |
Legend Relays 2024 |
04/12/24 |
|
|
18 |
Howett, Melayna |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
17.07 |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
19 |
Tormey, Ava |
SR |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
17.12 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
20 |
Woods, Rieanna |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
17.13 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Hale, Lexi |
SR |
Northwestern |
17.14 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
21 |
Hernandez, Nadia |
Sophomore |
Penn |
17.14 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
23 |
Doran, Kyra |
Freshman |
Rochester Community |
17.15 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
24 |
Wittrock, Abby |
Sophomore |
South Bend Riley |
17.19 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
25 |
Grigsby, Blair |
SR |
Pioneer |
17.23 |
2024 Caston Track Invita... |
04/06/24 |
|
|
26 |
Gibson, Liv |
Freshman |
Columbia City |
17.41 |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Ford, Morgan |
Freshman |
Mishawaka |
17.42 |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Yeager, Emily |
SR |
Northridge |
17.42 |
4-30 NRID vs WAWA (girls... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
29 |
Martinez-Bedia, Irene |
SR |
Jimtown |
17.47 |
Jimtown vs. New Prairie ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
30 |
McKay, Jhazlyn |
Freshman |
Kokomo |
17.49 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
300m H (Women)
|
1 |
Parker, Annabel |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
48.35 |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
2 |
Mashala, Evie |
Freshman |
Concord |
48.47 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
3 |
Shepherd , Betty |
Sophomore |
Tippecanoe Valley |
48.69 |
Nfield/Wabash/Valley |
04/16/24 |
|
|
4 |
Dixon, Ava |
Sophomore |
Concord |
48.71 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Swanson, Adriana |
Sophomore |
South Bend Washington |
48.86 |
Hobart Little 5 2024 |
04/13/24 |
|
|
6 |
Rathbun, Lacy |
SR |
Western |
49.28 |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Tormey, Ava |
SR |
Trinity (Greenlawn) |
49.32 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
8 |
Chupp, Hannah |
SR |
NorthWood |
49.34 |
Girls Warsaw vs Wawasee ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
9 |
Williams, Verriyah |
Freshman |
South Bend Adams |
49.39 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
10 |
Moolenaar, Aspen |
Sophomore |
Pioneer |
49.59 |
Pioneer hosts North Juds... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Howett, Melayna |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
49.61 |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Macey, Eva |
Freshman |
Plymouth |
50.02 |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
13 |
McKay, Jhazlyn |
Freshman |
Kokomo |
50.63 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Doll, Alexis |
JR |
Plymouth |
50.69 |
Goshen v Plymouth NorthW... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
14 |
Yeager, Emily |
SR |
Northridge |
50.69 |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
16 |
Kratzer, Abigail |
JR |
Goshen |
50.79 |
Goshen v Plymouth NorthW... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
17 |
Troyer, Hadley |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
50.81 |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
18 |
Loshnowsky, Lucy |
JR |
Maconaquah |
50.84 |
Caston @ Maconaquah |
04/30/24 |
|
|
19 |
Moser, Brennan |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
50.86 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
20 |
Albright, Addison |
Sophomore |
Triton |
50.88 |
Triton v North Judson-Sa... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
21 |
Jackson, Ayla |
Sophomore |
Northwestern |
50.92 |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
22 |
Bailey, Ella |
JR |
Penn |
50.93 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
23 |
Cruz, Getsemani |
Sophomore |
South Bend Adams |
50.95 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
24 |
Deeds, Lilly |
SR |
Mishawaka |
50.98 |
4-10-2024 Girls vs North... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
24 |
Hernandez, Nadia |
Sophomore |
Penn |
50.98 |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
26 |
Eder, Lainey |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
50.99 |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
27 |
Shafeek-Horton, Noa |
JR |
Culver Academies |
51.04 |
FW Carroll Citius Classi... |
05/04/24 |
|
|
28 |
Stevens, Ava |
Sophomore |
Penn |
51.12 |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
29 |
Wagner, Audrey |
JR |
Rochester Community |
51.20 |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
29 |
Williams, A'Shontia |
Sophomore |
Kokomo |
51.20 |
North Central Conference... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
* |
1 |
Miller, Valencia |
Sophomore |
Culver Academies |
5' 6" |
1.67m |
CMA/CGA - Knox - Culver ... |
05/01/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Hale, Lexi |
SR |
Northwestern |
5' 4" |
1.62m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
3 |
Andrew, Lucy |
Freshman |
Warsaw Community |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
Girls Warsaw vs Plymouth |
04/10/24 |
|
|
3 |
Culp, Madelyn |
JR |
Fairfield |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
Fairfield HS vs Central ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
3 |
Davis, Lia |
JR |
Concord |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
3 |
Drummond, Rylee |
Freshman |
Elkhart |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
3 |
Foust, Claira |
Freshman |
Fairfield |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
2024 NECC Track Champion... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
3 |
Jackson, Ayla |
Sophomore |
Northwestern |
5' 2" |
1.57m |
Northwestern vs. Maconaq... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
9 |
Calizo, Lani |
JR |
Lakeland Christian |
5' 1" |
1.54m |
Elkhart Christian Senior... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
9 |
Curry, Ashanta |
JR |
Logansport |
5' 1" |
1.54m |
2024 Oak Hill Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
9 |
Mullet, Allie |
JR |
Columbia City |
5' 1" |
1.54m |
East Noble vs. Columbia ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
9 |
Nies, Keirsten |
JR |
Pioneer |
5' 1" |
1.54m |
Eastern Invitational Rel... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
9 |
Sailors, Grace |
Sophomore |
North Miami |
5' 1" |
1.54m |
NM vs Tri Central |
04/17/24 |
|
|
9 |
Viers, Avery |
Sophomore |
Triton |
5' 1" |
1.54m |
Tippecanoe Valley and Tr... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Driscoll, Quinn |
Freshman |
Penn |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
15 |
Edison, Brooke |
JR |
LaVille |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
2024 Goshen Relays - Gir... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
15 |
Feathers, Teagan |
Freshman |
Bremen |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
Bremen @ New Prairie |
03/19/24 |
|
|
15 |
Greene, Lily |
SR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
15 |
Harding, Rachel |
JR |
Pioneer |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
15 |
Mellentine, Annaleigh |
Sophomore |
Warsaw Community |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
4-23 NRID vs GOSH vs WRS... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
15 |
Payne, Claire |
JR |
NorthWood |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
Goshen v Plymouth NorthW... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
15 |
Snyder, Carlie |
JR |
Tippecanoe Valley |
5' 0" |
1.52m |
Tippecanoe Valley and Tr... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Steele, Alli |
Freshman |
Northridge |
4' 10.1" |
1.47m |
4-10-2024 Girls vs North... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
23 |
Bailey, Ella |
JR |
Penn |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
23 |
Collins, Madilyn |
Freshman |
Elkhart |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
23 |
Everett, Joy |
JR |
Plymouth |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Goshen v Plymouth NorthW... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Everett, Sue |
JR |
Plymouth |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Goshen v Plymouth NorthW... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
23 |
Finch, Taryn |
SR |
Manchester |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Caston/N. Miami/Manchest... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
23 |
Fisher, Carolyn |
SR |
Concord |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Goshen v Concord v Wawas... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
23 |
Grigsby, Blair |
SR |
Pioneer |
4' 10" |
1.47m |
Pioneer / Lewis Cass |
04/18/24 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
1 |
Transparenti , Elliana |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
10' 9" |
3.27m |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
2 |
Pletcher, Jill |
SR |
Penn |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
Royal Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
3 |
Barnett, Margaret |
JR |
Warsaw Community |
10' 3" |
3.12m |
Girls Warsaw vs Concord ... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
4 |
Miller, Shelby |
Freshman |
Fairfield |
9' 9" |
2.97m |
Westview HS at Fairfield... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
5 |
Jackson, MaKenna |
SR |
Rochester Community |
9' 7" |
2.92m |
2024 Dick Deardurff Invi... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
6 |
Ferman, Arielle |
JR |
Plymouth |
9' 6" |
2.89m |
2024 Track - Rochester v... |
03/28/24 |
|
|
6 |
Holsopple, Joya |
Freshman |
Fairfield |
9' 6" |
2.89m |
Fairfield @ PH |
04/16/24 |
|
|
6 |
Stofleth, Jalyn |
JR |
Fairfield |
9' 6" |
2.89m |
Fairfield HS vs Central ... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
6 |
Vasil, Lily |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
9' 6" |
2.89m |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
10 |
Albright, Kyla |
SR |
Elkhart |
9' 0" |
2.74m |
Elkhart versus Adams ECA... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
10 |
Moolenaar, Aspen |
Sophomore |
Pioneer |
9' 0" |
2.74m |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
10 |
Rumfelt, Cydnee |
SR |
Northridge |
9' 0" |
2.74m |
4-10-2024 Girls vs North... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
13 |
Beachy, Leilena |
JR |
Maconaquah |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
13 |
Collins, Madilyn |
Freshman |
Elkhart |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
2024 Princess Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Hurley, Layla |
Sophomore |
Penn |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
Royal Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
13 |
Lozar, Lucia |
Freshman |
Penn |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
Coed Penn vs New Prairie |
04/23/24 |
|
|
13 |
Plank, Ava |
SR |
Concord |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
2024 Princess Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
13 |
Schmidt, Ava |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
4-30 NRID vs WAWA (girls... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
13 |
Servies, Amelia |
SR |
Tipton |
8' 6" |
2.59m |
Tipton vs Western, Kokom... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
20 |
Bemish, Rilee |
Sophomore |
Triton |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
CMA/CGA vs Triton |
04/08/24 |
|
|
20 |
Clemons, Kate |
Sophomore |
Culver Academies |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
CMA/CGA vs Triton |
04/08/24 |
|
|
20 |
Dubie, Kamryn |
SR |
South Bend Adams |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
20 |
Feathers, Teagan |
Freshman |
Bremen |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Winamac Track Invite 202... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
20 |
Fry, Kate |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
South Bend Clay vs. Sout... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
20 |
Hile, Jordyn |
JR |
Northridge |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
4-23 NRID vs GOSH vs WRS... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
20 |
Miller , Zion |
Sophomore |
Goshen |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Goshen v Plymouth NorthW... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Morrisett, Hannah |
SR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
20 |
Mullet, Allie |
JR |
Columbia City |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
NE8 Meet |
05/03/24 |
|
|
20 |
Rumfelt, Neila |
Freshman |
Fairfield |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
Westview HS at Fairfield... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Stutsman, Bridgette |
SR |
NorthWood |
8' 0" |
2.43m |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Shepherd, Kaydence |
SR |
Wawasee |
655' 4.25" |
199.75m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
2 |
Ward, Breya |
JR |
Mishawaka |
620' 1" |
189.00m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
3 |
Ferman, Arielle |
JR |
Plymouth |
605' 3.75" |
184.50m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
4 |
Linder, Chloe |
SR |
Wawasee |
602' 0.5" |
183.50m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
5 |
Shaffer, Asiah |
SR |
Mishawaka |
574' 1.75" |
175.00m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
6 |
Morrison, Kathryn |
Sophomore |
Plymouth |
568' 5" |
173.25m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Benitez, America |
Sophomore |
Wawasee |
561' 0.25" |
171.00m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
8 |
Trevino, Heaven |
Freshman |
Plymouth |
524' 1.5" |
159.75m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
9 |
Brielle, Poucher |
Sophomore |
Wawasee |
501' 11.75" |
153.00m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
10 |
Tom, Taelyn |
Sophomore |
Wawasee |
470' 9.75" |
143.50m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
* |
11 |
Goodsell, Lydia |
Freshman |
John Glenn |
18' 2" |
5.53m |
John Glenn vs. SB Washin... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
12 |
Brooks, Makenna |
JR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
17' 9" |
5.41m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
13 |
Harper, Emerson |
JR |
Whitko |
17' 4.25" |
5.28m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Ivory, Kendall |
SR |
South Bend Washington |
17' 1" |
5.20m |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
15 |
Emerson, Dea ana |
JR |
Concord |
16' 10" |
5.13m |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
16 |
Bailey, Ella |
JR |
Penn |
16' 9" |
5.10m |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
17 |
Burton, Keyeira |
JR |
South Bend Riley |
16' 6" |
5.02m |
Elkhart B/G versus Riley... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
17 |
Goben, Paige |
JR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
16' 6" |
5.02m |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Malone, Kamerin |
JR |
Penn |
16' 5.5" |
5.01m |
Penn vs SB St. Joseph |
04/16/24 |
|
|
20 |
Williams, A'Shontia |
Sophomore |
Kokomo |
16' 5" |
5.00m |
Tipton vs Western, Kokom... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
21 |
Harding, Michelle |
JR |
Pioneer |
16' 3.75" |
4.97m |
Cass County Meet |
04/27/24 |
|
|
22 |
Doran, Kyra |
Freshman |
Rochester Community |
16' 2" |
4.92m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Grigsby, Blair |
SR |
Pioneer |
16' 2" |
4.92m |
Cass County Meet |
04/27/24 |
|
|
22 |
Clark, Lilly |
Sophomore |
Goshen |
16' 1.75" |
4.92m |
Goshen v Plymouth NorthW... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
25 |
Mousaw, Karle |
Sophomore |
Mishawaka Marian |
16' 1.5" |
4.91m |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
26 |
Miller, Valencia |
Sophomore |
Culver Academies |
16' 0.75" |
4.89m |
CMA/CGA - Knox - Culver ... |
05/01/24 |
|
|
27 |
Foster, Kila |
JR |
Bremen |
16' 0.25" |
4.88m |
Goshen vs Lakeland vs Br... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
28 |
Hutsell, Kady |
SR |
NorthWood |
16' 0" |
4.87m |
4-10-2024 Girls vs North... |
04/10/24 |
|
|
28 |
Miller, Chesnee |
SR |
Tippecanoe Valley |
16' 0" |
4.87m |
Jimtown Co-Ed Classic 20... |
04/26/24 |
|
|
30 |
Culp, Madelyn |
JR |
Fairfield |
15' 11" |
4.85m |
Bethany Meet 1 |
03/26/24 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
* |
1 |
Howard, Gwen |
JR |
Whitko |
48' 2.5" |
14.69m |
2024 Three Rivers Confer... |
05/03/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Viers, Addyson |
SR |
Triton |
42' 1.5" |
12.83m |
Triton v North Judson-Sa... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
3 |
Walden, Ellyse |
Sophomore |
Western |
39' 9.5" |
12.12m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
4 |
Jellison, Brynlee |
Sophomore |
Elkhart |
37' 0.5" |
11.29m |
2024 Princess Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
5 |
Stanley, Arianna |
Sophomore |
John Glenn |
36' 9.25" |
11.20m |
John Glenn vs. SB Washin... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
6 |
Decker, Ava |
SR |
Elkhart |
36' 6" |
11.12m |
Elkhart versus Adams ECA... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
7 |
King, Brooklyn |
Sophomore |
Jimtown |
36' 1.5" |
11.01m |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
8 |
Stewart, Lillian |
SR |
Tri-Central |
35' 9" |
10.89m |
Delphi Eastern Tri-Centr... |
04/15/24 |
|
|
9 |
Rouser, Samara |
Sophomore |
South Bend Adams |
35' 7" |
10.84m |
Elkhart versus Adams ECA... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
10 |
Richhart, Moriah |
JR |
LaVille |
35' 5.5" |
10.80m |
Bremen vs Jimtown/LaVill... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
11 |
Gibson, Brooklynn |
SR |
Wawasee |
35' 1.5" |
10.70m |
Girls Warsaw vs Wawasee ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
12 |
Yoder, Emma |
SR |
Wawasee |
35' 1" |
10.69m |
East Noble v Wawasee |
03/12/24 |
|
|
13 |
George, Erin |
SR |
Mishawaka |
34' 11" |
10.64m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
14 |
Young, Jayla |
Freshman |
Concord |
34' 3.75" |
10.45m |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
15 |
Borgmann, Leyna |
SR |
Bethany Christian |
34' 3" |
10.43m |
Dennis Rippy Invite |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Noubissi, Gabrielle |
SR |
Penn |
34' 2" |
10.41m |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
17 |
Kohler, Abbigal |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
33' 11" |
10.33m |
Girls Warsaw vs Wawasee ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
18 |
Hopkins, Gabriella |
Freshman |
Northwestern |
33' 10.5" |
10.32m |
2024 100th Annual Kokomo... |
04/27/24 |
|
|
19 |
McCreary, Kiersten |
JR |
Wawasee |
33' 8.5" |
10.27m |
4-30 NRID vs WAWA (girls... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Crowley, Maddi |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
33' 7.5" |
10.24m |
South Bend St. Joseph Ci... |
04/25/24 |
|
|
21 |
Sylvester, Caitlin |
Sophomore |
Western |
33' 5.5" |
10.19m |
Western Vs Taylor |
04/16/24 |
|
|
22 |
Mohamed, Ella |
JR |
Northridge |
32' 11" |
10.03m |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
23 |
Kmiatek, Marissa |
Freshman |
Plymouth |
32' 10" |
10.00m |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
24 |
Davids, Danica |
Sophomore |
Plymouth |
32' 7" |
9.93m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
24 |
Homo, Madelyn |
SR |
Elkhart |
32' 7" |
9.93m |
Elkhart versus Bremen 20... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
26 |
Bruno, Elisabeth |
JR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
32' 6.5" |
9.91m |
Eastern Invitational Rel... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
27 |
Jones-Perry, Jocelyn |
JR |
Concord |
32' 4.5" |
9.86m |
2024 Girls Concord vs. N... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
27 |
Weyant, Ashlynn |
Sophomore |
Rochester Community |
32' 4.5" |
9.86m |
2024 Oak Hill Relays |
04/13/24 |
|
|
29 |
Savannah, Haley |
Freshman |
Penn |
32' 4" |
9.85m |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
30 |
Feldkamp, Natalie |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
32' 2" |
9.80m |
South Bend Clay vs. Sout... |
04/09/24 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
* |
1 |
Yoder, Emma |
SR |
Wawasee |
150' 8" |
45.92m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
* |
2 |
Howard, Gwen |
JR |
Whitko |
140' 6" |
42.82m |
Wabash vs Whitko |
04/18/24 |
|
* |
3 |
Decker, Ava |
SR |
Elkhart |
136' 5.5" |
41.59m |
2024 Princess Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
4 |
Walden, Ellyse |
Sophomore |
Western |
123' 10" |
37.74m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
5 |
Kohler, Abbigal |
SR |
Warsaw Community |
123' 9.5" |
37.73m |
Girls Warsaw vs Wawasee ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
6 |
Stanley, Arianna |
Sophomore |
John Glenn |
122' 3" |
37.26m |
Dennis Rippy Invite |
05/03/24 |
|
|
7 |
Merritt, Lauryn |
SR |
Maconaquah |
118' 7" |
36.14m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
8 |
Stewart, Lillian |
SR |
Tri-Central |
116' 0.5" |
35.36m |
Eastern Invitational Rel... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
9 |
Homo, Madelyn |
SR |
Elkhart |
114' 7" |
34.92m |
Elkhart versus Concord 2... |
03/26/24 |
|
|
10 |
McCaskill, Reese |
SR |
Penn |
114' 6.5" |
34.91m |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
11 |
Gibson, Brooklynn |
SR |
Wawasee |
112' 3" |
34.21m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
12 |
Stoffel, Olivia |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
111' 8" |
34.03m |
4-23 NRID vs GOSH vs WRS... |
04/23/24 |
|
|
13 |
Viers, Addyson |
SR |
Triton |
109' 11" |
33.50m |
Triton v Culver Communit... |
05/02/24 |
|
|
14 |
McCreary, Kiersten |
JR |
Wawasee |
109' 10" |
33.47m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
15 |
Davids, Danica |
Sophomore |
Plymouth |
109' 8" |
33.42m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
16 |
Sylvester, Caitlin |
Sophomore |
Western |
106' 1" |
32.33m |
2024 Big Orange Invitati... |
04/13/24 |
|
|
17 |
Bruno, Elisabeth |
JR |
Eastern (Greentown) |
105' 11" |
32.28m |
Eastern Invitational Rel... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
18 |
Jackson, Cassie |
Freshman |
Warsaw Community |
105' 9" |
32.23m |
Girls Warsaw vs Wawasee ... |
04/16/24 |
|
|
19 |
Hurford, Michaela |
JR |
John Glenn |
103' 6.5" |
31.55m |
John Glenn vs. SB Washin... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
20 |
Hively, Kara |
Sophomore |
Northridge |
103' 3" |
31.47m |
4-30 NRID vs WAWA (girls... |
04/30/24 |
|
|
21 |
Borgmann, Leyna |
SR |
Bethany Christian |
102' 11" |
31.36m |
Dennis Rippy Invite |
05/03/24 |
|
|
22 |
Rouser, Samara |
Sophomore |
South Bend Adams |
102' 9" |
31.31m |
2024 Goshen Relays - Gir... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
23 |
Dawson, Lilly |
JR |
Mishawaka |
102' 3" |
31.16m |
Marian/Mishawaka/Penn |
03/26/24 |
|
|
24 |
George, Erin |
SR |
Mishawaka |
100' 11.5" |
30.77m |
2024 Princess Relays |
04/26/24 |
|
|
25 |
Amezquita, Breana |
SR |
Caston |
100' 11" |
30.75m |
Caston @ Maconaquah |
04/30/24 |
|
|
26 |
Leisegang, Laila |
SR |
Plymouth |
100' 0" |
30.48m |
2024 Track - Plymouth v ... |
05/03/24 |
|
|
27 |
Nielson, Avery |
Sophomore |
Northwestern |
99' 6" |
30.32m |
Hoosier Conference 2024 |
05/03/24 |
|
|
28 |
Kratzer, Isabella |
Sophomore |
Concord |
98' 8" |
30.07m |
2024 Lady Kingsmen Invit... |
04/20/24 |
|
|
29 |
Crowley, Maddi |
SR |
South Bend St. Joseph |
98' 3" |
29.94m |
Hobart Little 5 2024 |
04/13/24 |
|
|
30 |
Sipe, Mylie |
JR |
Cass |
98' 2" |
29.92m |
Cass County Meet |
04/27/24 |
|
|