IHSAA Sectional 11 Rankings Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* IHSAA 3-Participant

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Alexander, Mason Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 10.71 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
* 2 Ortiz, Christian Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 10.96 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
* 3 Degni, Christ SR Noblesville 10.98 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  4 Walker, Dylan SR Westfield 11.09 Westfield vs Shelbyville... 03/28/23
  5 Ries, Trey JR Lebanon 11.14 HT Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  6 Seay, Robert SR Fishers 11.15 North Central Indy Tri 04/11/23
  7 Newton, Silas JR Hamilton Southeastern 11.17 HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  8 Tomes, Mason JR Western Boone 11.24 HT Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  8 Moody, Luke SR Guerin Catholic 11.24 Guerin Catholic @ Bishop... 04/11/23
  10 Lark, Kaden Sophomore Lebanon 11.25 HT Danville - Lebanon - Nor... 04/20/23
  10 Avant, Camren SR Carmel 11.25 HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  10 Falconer, Ethan SR Hamilton Southeastern 11.25 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  10 Payton, Josh SR Fishers 11.25 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  14 Wilson, Cameron JR Noblesville 11.26 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  15 Syrus, Joe JR Fishers 11.29 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  16 Parker, Cade JR Westfield 11.32 Westfield/Zionsville (Bo... 04/11/23
  17 Randolph, Jabril Sophomore Carmel 11.34 North Central vs Carmel ... 04/13/23
  17 Zachery, Jaylen SR Carmel 11.34 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  19 LaBoyteaux, Gabriel JR Carmel 11.35 Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  20 Stringer, Myles SR Fishers 11.41 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  21 Ojata, Uchenyo Sophomore Carmel 11.43 Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  22 McKeighan, Klyde JR Western Boone 11.44 HT Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  22 Gibbs, Alex JR Guerin Catholic 11.44 Guerin Catholic vs Leban... 04/18/23
  24 Cler, Hayden Sophomore Guerin Catholic 11.45 Guerin Catholic @ Bishop... 04/11/23
  25 Reynolds, Anthony JR Hamilton Southeastern 11.46 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  26 Aramboles, Gabe Sophomore Westfield 11.53 Westfield/Zionsville (Bo... 04/11/23
  26 Barringer, Sevin SR Noblesville 11.53 Pike vs Noblesville (Boy... 04/12/23
  26 Parker, Cameron Sophomore Guerin Catholic 11.53 Guerin Catholic vs Leban... 04/18/23
  29 Fortner, Marcus Sophomore Western Boone 11.54 HT Danville @ Western Boone 04/11/23
  30 Capps, Tristan JR Fishers 11.55 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ries, Trey JR Lebanon 21.92 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
* 2 Degni, Christ SR Noblesville 21.97 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
* 3 Ortiz, Christian Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 22.10 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  4 Avant, Camren SR Carmel 22.33 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  5 Falconer, Ethan SR Hamilton Southeastern 22.42 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  6 Alexander, Mason Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 22.54 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  7 Fowler III, Cavitt SR Fishers 22.55 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  8 Wilson, Cameron JR Noblesville 22.70 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  9 Dokes, Xavier SR Hamilton Southeastern 22.92 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  10 Moody, Luke SR Guerin Catholic 22.99 Circle City Conference C... 04/28/23
  11 Reynolds, Anthony JR Hamilton Southeastern 23.00 HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  12 Barringer, Sevin SR Noblesville 23.02 Pike vs Noblesville (Boy... 04/12/23
  13 Good, Jacob JR Westfield 23.08 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  14 Parker, Cade JR Westfield 23.09 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  15 Walker, Dylan SR Westfield 23.13 Westfield/Zionsville (Bo... 04/11/23
  16 Zachery, Jaylen SR Carmel 23.21 North Central vs Carmel ... 04/13/23
  17 Tomes, Mason JR Western Boone 23.24 HT Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  18 Bauman, Nick JR Guerin Catholic 23.26 Guerin Catholic vs Unive... 04/25/23
  19 Struve, Nate JR Carmel 23.36 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  20 Parker, Cameron Sophomore Guerin Catholic 23.37 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  21 Scott, Steven SR University 23.51 Blue Devil Invite 04/22/23
  22 Lighty, Calvin SR Noblesville 23.54 Pike vs Noblesville (Boy... 04/12/23
  23 Braden, Blake JR Hamilton Southeastern 23.55 Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  24 Morrow, Leo JR Fishers 23.57 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  25 Dunlap, Matt SR Guerin Catholic 23.58 Guerin Catholic vs Leban... 04/18/23
  25 Reynolds, Geno SR Hamilton Southeastern 23.58 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  27 Seagrave, Connor JR Westfield 23.63 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  28 Gibbs, Alex JR Guerin Catholic 23.65 Guerin Catholic @ Bishop... 04/11/23
  29 Burrell, Ty JR Fishers 23.66 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  30 Cler, Hayden Sophomore Guerin Catholic 23.71 Guerin Catholic vs Sceci... 05/02/23
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Walker, Dylan SR Westfield 49.45 Westfield/Zionsville (Bo... 04/11/23
  2 Griffith, Michael JR Hamilton Southeastern 49.53 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  3 Weber, Jack SR Guerin Catholic 50.04 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  4 Taylor, Cole JR Carmel 50.24 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  5 Dunlap, Matt SR Guerin Catholic 50.38 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  6 Wiggins, Makell JR Fishers 50.45 Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  7 Barringer, Sevin SR Noblesville 50.51 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  8 LaBoyteaux, Gabriel JR Carmel 50.74 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  9 Lakomek, Colin SR Westfield 50.75 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  10 Scott, Steven SR University 51.15 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  11 Link, Noah SR Hamilton Southeastern 51.20 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  12 Lighty, Calvin SR Noblesville 51.40 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  13 King, Landon SR Westfield 51.78 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  14 Kim, Matthew JR Fishers 51.84 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  15 Carlisle, Everett SR Carmel 52.20 Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  15 Snedeker, Will Sophomore Westfield 52.20 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  17 Flynn, Owen SR Westfield 52.30 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  17 Torres, Dario JR Noblesville 52.30 Pike vs Noblesville (Boy... 04/12/23
  19 Chambliss, Jayden SR Fishers 52.56 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  20 Tholen, Jack SR Hamilton Southeastern 52.57 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  21 McCoy, John SR Hamilton Southeastern 52.90 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  22 Sullivan, Luke SR Westfield 52.93 Westfield/Zionsville (Bo... 04/11/23
  23 Roberts, Eli Sophomore Carmel 53.08 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  24 Bauman, Nick JR Guerin Catholic 53.11 Guerin Catholic @ Bishop... 04/11/23
  25 Ortiz, Christian Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 53.13 Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  26 Cebalo, Andrew SR Carmel 53.14 Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  27 Benton, Carson SR Carmel 53.34 North Central vs Carmel ... 04/13/23
  27 Fuller, Garrett Sophomore Carmel 53.34 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  29 Webster, Mikeah Sophomore Westfield 53.44 Westfield vs Shelbyville... 03/28/23
  30 Sirineni, Sriyesh Sophomore Carmel 53.49 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mathison, Kole SR Carmel 1:50.80 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
* 2 Kim, Matthew JR Fishers 1:52.65 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
* 3 Lakomek, Colin SR Westfield 1:52.67 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
* 4 Leedke, Charlie SR Carmel 1:53.12 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  5 Case, Steven SR Hamilton Heights 1:55.42 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  6 Moor, Alec JR Noblesville 1:56.53 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  7 Hinds, Sam SR Westfield 1:56.73 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  8 Ross, Ian JR Hamilton Southeastern 1:57.22 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  9 Clark, Tommy SR Fishers 1:57.40 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  10 Strong, Jack Sophomore Noblesville 1:58.63 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  11 Capes, Jack Sophomore Carmel 1:59.16 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  12 Jay, Kiefer Sophomore Carmel 1:59.32 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  13 Weber, Jack SR Guerin Catholic 1:59.48 Guerin Catholic vs Unive... 04/25/23
  14 Smith, Isaiah SR University 2:00.07 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  15 Mumaw, Luke JR Noblesville 2:00.16 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  16 Wiggins, Makell JR Fishers 2:00.88 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  17 Click, Caden JR Noblesville 2:00.96 NHS Miller Boys Invite 04/25/23
  18 Sweeney, KJ SR Carmel 2:01.01 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  19 Quagliaroli, Sam Sophomore Fishers 2:01.29 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  20 Henning, Will Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 2:02.11 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  21 Loiselle, Jack JR Westfield 2:02.20 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  22 Grissom, Ben JR Guerin Catholic 2:02.54 Circle City Conference C... 04/28/23
  23 Haney, Caleb Freshman Westfield 2:02.58 Westfield/Zionsville (Bo... 04/11/23
  24 Cebalo, Andrew SR Carmel 2:02.68 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  25 Caylor, Ash SR Hamilton Southeastern 2:02.76 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  26 Mundt, Alex SR Carmel 2:02.93 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  27 Kane, Cooper SR Fishers 2:03.04 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  28 Meaux, Tate SR Fishers 2:03.44 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  29 Sullivan, Luke SR Westfield 2:03.58 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  30 Barnes, Bode Sophomore Noblesville 2:03.86 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
1,600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mathison, Kole SR Carmel 4:09.44 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 2 Click, Caden JR Noblesville 4:10.04 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 3 Weber, Jack SR Guerin Catholic 4:13.43 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 4 Quagliaroli, Sam Sophomore Fishers 4:16.04 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
* 5 Propst, Asher SR Noblesville 4:16.76 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  6 Meaux, Tate SR Fishers 4:18.99 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  7 Strong, Jack Sophomore Noblesville 4:19.67 NHS Miller Boys Invite 04/25/23
  8 Kim, Matthew JR Fishers 4:21.31 North Central Indy Tri 04/11/23
  9 Biltimier, Thomas JR Carmel 4:23.11 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  10 Nix, Ethan SR Fishers 4:23.33 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  11 Mallon, Connor SR Carmel 4:23.60 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  12 Neal, Ronnie Sophomore Noblesville 4:24.51 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  13 Moor, Alec JR Noblesville 4:25.06 NHS Miller Boys Invite 04/25/23
  14 Jay, Kiefer Sophomore Carmel 4:25.67 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  15 Loiselle, Jack JR Westfield 4:28.88 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  16 Smith, Andrew JR Hamilton Southeastern 4:30.08 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  17 Meisner, Max JR Carmel 4:30.14 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  18 Buhr, Carter Freshman Carmel 4:30.81 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  19 Powers, Liam Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 4:31.72 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  20 Thomas, Nate Freshman Fishers 4:32.16 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  21 Caylor, Ash SR Hamilton Southeastern 4:32.54 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  22 Clark, Tommy SR Fishers 4:32.71 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  23 Wilson, Austin SR Fishers 4:33.09 North Central Indy Tri 04/11/23
  24 Moster, Luke Sophomore Guerin Catholic 4:33.84 Guerin Catholic vs Sceci... 05/02/23
  25 Melling, Parker Sophomore Fishers 4:34.51 North Central Indy Tri 04/11/23
  26 Augustine, Joe SR Hamilton Southeastern 4:35.00 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  26 Ross, Ian JR Hamilton Southeastern 4:35.00 HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  28 Haney, Caleb Freshman Westfield 4:35.21 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  29 Grove, Kyle JR Carmel 4:35.84 Kent Graham Noblesville ... 05/08/23
  30 Jackson, Caden Sophomore Noblesville 4:37.38 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mathison, Kole SR Carmel 8:53.18 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 2 Provenzano, Tony JR Carmel 8:54.94 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 3 Quagliaroli, Sam Sophomore Fishers 9:06.12 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 4 Propst, Asher SR Noblesville 9:11.74 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  5 Strong, Jack Sophomore Noblesville 9:20.22 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  6 Leedke, Charlie SR Carmel 9:25.73 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  7 Neal, Ronnie Sophomore Noblesville 9:27.10 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  8 Biltimier, Thomas JR Carmel 9:27.89 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  9 Moor, Alec JR Noblesville 9:31.94 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  10 Click, Caden JR Noblesville 9:32.47 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  11 Jay, Kiefer Sophomore Carmel 9:33.91 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  12 Melling, Parker Sophomore Fishers 9:33.94 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  13 Wilson, Austin SR Fishers 9:34.12 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  14 Meaux, Tate SR Fishers 9:34.18 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  15 Powers, Liam Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 9:35.09 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  16 Oman, Liam SR Carmel 9:36.78 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  17 Capes, Jack Sophomore Carmel 9:38.02 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  18 Meisner, Max JR Carmel 9:38.80 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  19 Rinker, Sam JR Noblesville 9:39.04 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  20 Hines, Ethan SR Guerin Catholic 9:39.44 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  21 Jackson, Caden Sophomore Noblesville 9:44.58 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  22 Loiselle, Jack JR Westfield 9:46.20 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  23 Mallon, Connor SR Carmel 9:47.77 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  24 Thomas, Nate Freshman Fishers 9:47.91 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  25 Buhr, Carter Freshman Carmel 9:47.99 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  26 Ross, Ian JR Hamilton Southeastern 9:48.28 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  27 Cummings, William SR Westfield 9:50.28 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  28 Hinds, Sam SR Westfield 9:52.52 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  29 BOWSER, DEKLIN Freshman Carmel 9:52.89 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  30 Grove, Kyle JR Carmel 9:53.09 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Tarter, Tyler JR Fishers 14.37 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 2 Quist, Adom JR Carmel 14.43 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  3 Allen, Clayton SR Hamilton Southeastern 15.09 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  4 Ziesmer, Davohn SR Lebanon 15.59 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  5 Huisden, Jack JR Westfield 15.87 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  6 Adams, Elijah JR Hamilton Southeastern 15.94 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  7 Kern, Ben SR Noblesville 16.00 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  7 Willman, Drew SR Carmel 16.00 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  9 Smith, Seffrin Freshman Guerin Catholic 16.11 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  10 Shackelford, Landon JR Westfield 16.53 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  11 Arnold, Liam Freshman University 16.55 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  12 Phillips, Elgin Sophomore University 16.67 Blue Devil Classic 05/11/23
  13 Jarosinski, CJ SR Hamilton Southeastern 16.82 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  14 Williams, Harold JR Hamilton Southeastern 16.99 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  15 Overton, Tyler JR Hamilton Heights 17.07 Tipton Invite 04/28/23
  16 Winston, Damon Sophomore Sheridan 17.09 HT Frankton Sheridan Oak Hi... 04/11/23
  17 Foster, Kortez Freshman Fishers 17.15 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  18 Street, Wesley JR Guerin Catholic 17.21 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  19 Murdza, Mac Freshman Carmel 17.23 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  20 Richards, Daniel Freshman Lebanon 17.24 HT Danville - Lebanon - Nor... 04/20/23
  21 Feliciano, Ethan Sophomore Noblesville 17.66 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  22 McGee, Rowen Freshman Fishers 18.10 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  23 Cash, Peyton SR Noblesville 18.22 NHS Miller Boys Invite 04/25/23
  24 Poer, Isaac Freshman Fishers 18.29 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  25 Moore, Nate JR Western Boone 18.51 HT Fountain Central & North... 05/08/23
  26 Woodrum, Gavin JR Noblesville 18.65 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  27 Cruz, Leonel Freshman Westfield 18.87 Westfield/Zionsville (Bo... 04/11/23
  28 Fuston, Trey Sophomore Western Boone 18.92 HT Fountain Central & North... 05/08/23
  29 Wolfgang, Andenet Freshman Hamilton Heights 18.94 Tipton Invite 04/28/23
  30 Riley, Malik Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 18.95 HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
300m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Tarter, Tyler JR Fishers 37.49 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
* 2 Quist, Adom JR Carmel 39.34 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  3 Willman, Drew SR Carmel 39.95 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  4 Kern, Ben SR Noblesville 39.97 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  5 Huisden, Jack JR Westfield 40.87 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  6 Allen, Clayton SR Hamilton Southeastern 41.54 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  7 Adams, Elijah JR Hamilton Southeastern 42.04 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  8 Street, Wesley JR Guerin Catholic 42.81 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  9 Bernavil, Jayden SR Westfield 42.94 Zionsville Invitational 04/28/23
  10 Overton, Tyler JR Hamilton Heights 42.97 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  11 Cowherd, Emmanuel Freshman Fishers 43.59 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  12 Naas, Charlie Sophomore Westfield 43.81 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  13 Williams, Harold JR Hamilton Southeastern 43.82 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  14 Moore, Nate JR Western Boone 44.08 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  15 Ziesmer, Davohn SR Lebanon 44.14 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  16 Richards, Daniel Freshman Lebanon 44.21 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  17 Cash, Peyton SR Noblesville 44.26 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  18 Shackelford, Landon JR Westfield 44.48 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  19 Feliciano, Ethan Sophomore Noblesville 45.27 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  20 Smith, Seffrin Freshman Guerin Catholic 45.29 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  21 Jarosinski, CJ SR Hamilton Southeastern 45.34 NHS Miller Boys Invite 04/25/23
  22 Richwine, Chase SR Western Boone 45.74 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  23 Arnold, Liam Freshman University 46.17 Blue Devil Classic 05/11/23
  24 Murdza, Mac Freshman Carmel 46.61 Carmel Freshman Boys Inv... 04/24/23
  25 Vandenbark, Owen JR Hamilton Southeastern 46.90 Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  26 Foster, Kortez Freshman Fishers 47.33 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  27 Wolfgang, Andenet Freshman Hamilton Heights 47.36 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  28 Cruz, Leonel Freshman Westfield 47.73 Westfield vs Brownsburg 03/23/23
  29 Woodrum, Gavin JR Noblesville 47.88 Pike vs Noblesville (Boy... 04/12/23
  30 O'hair, Anderson JR Westfield 48.26 Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Carmel 42.35 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
* 1 Hamilton Southeastern 42.35 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  3 Noblesville 42.55 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  4 Westfield 42.95 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  5 Fishers 42.97 "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  6 Guerin Catholic 43.68 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  7 Lebanon 44.07 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  8 Western Boone 44.55 HT Danville @ Western Boone 04/11/23
  9 Hamilton Heights 44.73 74th Annual Hoosier Conf... 05/05/23
  10 University 45.80 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  11 Sheridan 48.14 HT Frankfort/Sheridan @ Leb... 05/02/23
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Carmel 3:18.07 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 2 Fishers 3:21.19 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
* 3 Guerin Catholic 3:21.91 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  4 Noblesville 3:22.62 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  5 Hamilton Southeastern 3:24.05 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  6 Westfield 3:25.67 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  7 Lebanon 3:39.22 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  8 Hamilton Heights 3:39.60 74th Annual Hoosier Conf... 05/05/23
  9 Western Boone 3:44.70 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  10 University 3:50.65 Pioneer Academic Athleti... 05/06/23
  11 Sheridan 3:58.49 Hoosier Heartland Confer... 05/05/23
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Carmel 7:39.56 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 2 Fishers 7:43.42 IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 3 Guerin Catholic 7:53.35 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
* 4 Noblesville 7:56.14 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
* 5 Westfield 7:59.13 IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  6 Hamilton Southeastern 8:20.32 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  7 Lebanon 8:26.25 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  8 Hamilton Heights 8:46.10 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  9 University 9:04.82 Pioneer Academic Athleti... 05/06/23
  10 Western Boone 9:17.05 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hall, Rowan SR Hamilton Southeastern 6' 7" 2.00m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
* 1 Lark, Kaden Sophomore Lebanon 6' 7" 2.00m IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 3 Caldwell, Aydrian SR Carmel 6' 6" 1.98m Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  4 Ernst, Daniel Freshman Guerin Catholic 6' 4" 1.93m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  5 Campbell, Robert Sophomore Westfield 6' 2" 1.87m 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  6 Runyan, Tyler JR Hamilton Heights 6' 1" 1.85m 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  6 Smith, Seffrin Freshman Guerin Catholic 6' 1" 1.85m Guerin Catholic @ Bishop... 04/11/23
  8 Braden, Blake JR Hamilton Southeastern 6' 0" 1.82m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  8 Burrell, Ty JR Fishers 6' 0" 1.82m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  8 Cantlon, Jackson Freshman Hamilton Heights 6' 0" 1.82m Tipton Invite 04/28/23
  11 Johnson, Tristan Sophomore Fishers 5' 10" 1.77m North Central Indy Tri 04/11/23
  12 Beck, Chris Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 5' 8" 1.72m Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  12 Bush, Camden Freshman Fishers 5' 8" 1.72m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  12 Davis, Gabriel Freshman Carmel 5' 8" 1.72m Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  12 Geesaman, Austin Freshman Fishers 5' 8" 1.72m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  12 Malone, Prince JR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 8" 1.72m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  12 Mpofu Jr., Isaac SR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 8" 1.72m Ben Davis Relays 04/15/23
  12 Reno, Henry Sophomore Noblesville 5' 8" 1.72m Pike vs Noblesville (Boy... 04/12/23
  12 Richwine, Chase SR Western Boone 5' 8" 1.72m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  20 Bocot, Anthony SR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 6" 1.67m Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  20 Etchison, Luke JR Noblesville 5' 6" 1.67m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  20 Fogarty, Cooper JR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 6" 1.67m Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  20 Johnson, Kade JR Westfield 5' 6" 1.67m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  20 King, Landon SR Westfield 5' 6" 1.67m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  20 Kolb, Eli JR Sheridan 5' 6" 1.67m Frankton Sheridan Oak Hi... 04/11/23
  20 Stone, Gavin Freshman Westfield 5' 6" 1.67m Westfield vs Brownsburg 03/23/23
  20 Wambach, Max Sophomore Noblesville 5' 6" 1.67m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  20 Winston, Damon Sophomore Sheridan 5' 6" 1.67m Frankton Sheridan Oak Hi... 04/11/23
  29 Balke, Jude Freshman Western Boone 5' 4" 1.62m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  29 Carr, Donovan JR Lebanon 5' 4" 1.62m Boone County 03/21/23
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 McQuinn, Peyton JR Hamilton Heights 15' 4" 4.67m 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
* 2 Langsford, Connor Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 14' 6" 4.41m IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
  3 Johnston, Will JR Noblesville 14' 0" 4.26m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  3 Wilson, Alex Sophomore Westfield 14' 0" 4.26m Zionsville Invitational 04/28/23
  5 Jay, Carter SR Carmel 11' 6" 3.50m Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  5 Senefeld, Evan Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 11' 6" 3.50m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  5 Swain, Colin Sophomore Fishers 11' 6" 3.50m 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  8 Bland, Lucas Sophomore Westfield 11' 0" 3.35m 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  9 Wambach, Max Sophomore Noblesville 10' 6" 3.20m Zionsville Earlybird Qua... 03/06/23
  9 Watson, Dean Freshman Carmel 10' 6" 3.20m Kent Graham Noblesville ... 05/08/23
  11 Overton, Justin Freshman Hamilton Heights 10' 0" 3.04m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  11 Quist, Kofi Sophomore Carmel 10' 0" 3.04m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  11 Strange, Kyler SR Lebanon 10' 0" 3.04m Frankfort/Sheridan @ Leb... 05/02/23
  14 Cooley, Kade SR Westfield 9' 6" 2.89m Westfield/Zionsville (Bo... 04/11/23
  14 Payton, Josh SR Fishers 9' 6" 2.89m "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  14 Scheerer, Austin Freshman Westfield 9' 6" 2.89m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  17 Feliciano, Ethan Sophomore Noblesville 9' 0" 2.74m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  17 Foster, Lux Freshman Noblesville 9' 0" 2.74m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  17 Hurt, AJ Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  17 McNally, Connor Freshman Guerin Catholic 9' 0" 2.74m Circle City Conference C... 04/28/23
  17 Slagel, Xavier Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  17 Snarr, Beau Freshman Carmel 9' 0" 2.74m Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  23 Moringiello, Dominic JR Guerin Catholic 8' 6" 2.59m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  23 Uliczny, Ethan JR Fishers 8' 6" 2.59m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  25 Bush, Preston SR Fishers 8' 0" 2.43m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  25 Rasche, Caleb Freshman Westfield 8' 0" 2.43m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  25 Sarber, Dylan Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 8' 0" 2.43m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  25 Schaffer, Ewen Sophomore Hamilton Heights 8' 0" 2.43m Tipton Invite 04/28/23
  29 Badua, Paxton Freshman Fishers 7' 6" 2.28m "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  29 Kunkel, Joseph Sophomore Guerin Catholic 7' 6" 2.28m Guerin Catholic vs Unive... 04/25/23
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Griffith, Michael JR Hamilton Southeastern 23' 1.75" 7.05m Ben Davis Relays 04/15/23
* 2 Hall, JonAnthony Sophomore Fishers 23' 1" 7.03m IHSAA Boys State Final T... 06/02/23
* 3 Sall, Lamine SR Hamilton Southeastern 22' 10" 6.95m Ben Davis Relays 04/15/23
  4 Reynolds, Geno SR Hamilton Southeastern 22' 0.5" 6.71m HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  5 Newton, Silas JR Hamilton Southeastern 21' 10.75" 6.67m HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  6 Ries, Trey JR Lebanon 21' 9" 6.62m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  6 Scott, Steven SR University 21' 9" 6.62m IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  8 James, Dylan Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 21' 8.25" 6.61m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  9 Coleman, Derrell SR Noblesville 21' 3" 6.47m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  9 Aramboles, Gabe Sophomore Westfield 21' 2.75" 6.47m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  11 Braden, Blake JR Hamilton Southeastern 21' 2.5" 6.46m HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  12 Campbell, Robert Sophomore Westfield 21' 2" 6.45m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  13 Lark, Kaden Sophomore Lebanon 21' 1.25" 6.43m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  14 Boyd, Liam Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 20' 9.5" 6.33m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  14 Rhodes, Donovan JR Hamilton Southeastern 20' 9.5" 6.33m HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  16 Runyan, Tyler JR Hamilton Heights 20' 8" 6.29m Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  17 Beck, Chris Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 20' 5.25" 6.22m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  18 Jarosinski, CJ SR Hamilton Southeastern 20' 4" 6.19m HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  19 Alexander, Jalen JR Hamilton Southeastern 19' 11.5" 6.08m HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  19 McQuinn, Peyton JR Hamilton Heights 19' 11.5" 6.08m 74th Annual Hoosier Conf... 05/05/23
  19 Weaver, Sidney JR Noblesville 19' 11.5" 6.08m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  22 Parker, Cameron Sophomore Guerin Catholic 19' 9.75" 6.03m Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  23 Davis, Gabriel Freshman Carmel 19' 9" 6.01m Kent Graham Noblesville ... 05/08/23
  23 Eloms, Carsen Freshman Fishers 19' 9" 6.01m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  23 Fletcher, Denkota Sophomore Fishers 19' 9" 6.01m North Central Indy Tri 04/11/23
  26 Sorensen, Robert JR Guerin Catholic 19' 8" 5.99m Guerin Catholic vs Unive... 04/25/23
  27 Pugh, Jaylyn JR Hamilton Heights 19' 7.5" 5.98m Guerin Catholic Invitati... 04/22/23
  28 Williams, Lennox Sophomore Westfield 19' 6.5" 5.95m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  29 Daniels, Peyton SR Hamilton Southeastern 19' 6" 5.94m HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  30 Cantlon, Jackson Freshman Hamilton Heights 19' 5.5" 5.93m Tipton Invite 04/28/23
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wilson, Colin SR Hamilton Heights 63' 8.75" 19.42m NW Relays 04/25/23
* 2 Ewing, Tom SR Westfield 60' 2.5" 18.35m IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
* 3 Franklin, Drew SR Carmel 57' 7" 17.55m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  4 Boothby, Alexander SR Hamilton Southeastern 54' 2" 16.51m IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
  5 Gates, Joel JR Fishers 51' 9" 15.77m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  6 Bird, Josiah JR Hamilton Southeastern 50' 11" 15.51m "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  7 Soumah, Nabih SR Lebanon 49' 2" 14.98m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  8 Brown, Josh SR Hamilton Heights 48' 1" 14.65m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  9 Armstrong, Daniel SR Fishers 48' 0" 14.63m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  10 Goodvine, William JR Westfield 47' 2.25" 14.38m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/04/23
  11 Gerig, Owen JR Hamilton Southeastern 46' 7" 14.19m 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  12 Haworth, Grant JR Fishers 45' 1.5" 13.75m "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  13 Setmeyer, Sam JR Noblesville 44' 4" 13.51m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  14 Miller, Teddy JR Hamilton Southeastern 44' 1.5" 13.44m "Mudsock" Boys, Fishers ... 04/28/23
  15 Crew, Mason JR Lebanon 43' 8.5" 13.32m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  16 Kuhlman, James SR Noblesville 43' 8" 13.30m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  17 Hutton, Jev Sophomore Fishers 43' 0.5" 13.11m Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  18 Jacobs, David SR Fishers 42' 10" 13.05m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  19 Herring, Alex SR Carmel 42' 7" 12.97m HSE vs Carmel Boys 03/28/23
  20 Neal, Vincent SR Carmel 42' 3" 12.87m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  21 Giger, Andrew SR Fishers 40' 11" 12.47m North Central Indy Tri 04/11/23
  22 Dickey, Wyatt Sophomore Western Boone 40' 6" 12.34m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  23 Sturgis, Zayne SR Western Boone 40' 3" 12.26m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  24 Aramboles, Alex Freshman Westfield 39' 11" 12.16m Westfield/Zionsville (Bo... 04/11/23
  24 Cole, Isaac Sophomore Westfield 39' 11" 12.16m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  24 Delaby, Louis JR Carmel 39' 11" 12.16m North Central vs Carmel ... 04/13/23
  24 Rounds, Kaden SR Westfield 39' 11" 12.16m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  28 Carroll, Jacob JR Fishers 39' 6" 12.03m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  29 Isaac, Sidney SR Hamilton Southeastern 39' 2" 11.93m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  30 Pierce, Luke Sophomore University 39' 0" 11.88m Pioneer Academic Athleti... 05/06/23
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Franklin, Drew SR Carmel 188' 5" 57.42m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
* 2 Ewing, Tom SR Westfield 176' 3" 53.72m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
* 3 Bird, Josiah JR Hamilton Southeastern 167' 1" 50.92m IHSAA Regional 3 (Boys) 05/25/23
* 4 Wilson, Colin SR Hamilton Heights 166' 3" 50.67m Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  5 Gates, Joel JR Fishers 153' 7" 46.81m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  6 Miller, Teddy JR Hamilton Southeastern 151' 11" 46.30m NHS Miller Boys Invite 04/25/23
  7 Crew, Mason JR Lebanon 149' 2" 45.46m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  8 Brown, Josh SR Hamilton Heights 144' 3" 43.96m Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  9 Herring, Alex SR Carmel 141' 11" 43.25m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  10 Pentecost, Hayden SR Westfield 138' 8" 42.26m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  11 Soumah, Nabih SR Lebanon 136' 6" 41.60m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  12 Gross, Jordan Freshman Westfield 134' 6" 40.99m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  13 Giger, Andrew SR Fishers 128' 7" 39.19m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  14 Haworth, Grant JR Fishers 128' 5" 39.14m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  15 Gerig, Owen JR Hamilton Southeastern 126' 6" 38.55m Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  16 Netral, Hayden SR Westfield 124' 0.5" 37.80m Westfield vs Brownsburg 03/23/23
  17 Kim, Jason JR Hamilton Southeastern 120' 8" 36.77m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  18 Gott, Jaxson SR Western Boone 119' 1" 36.29m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Boys... 05/18/23
  19 Reagan, Ty Freshman Lebanon 117' 8" 35.86m Danville - Lebanon - Nor... 04/20/23
  20 Chauhan, Ekambir JR Fishers 117' 2.5" 35.72m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  21 Thurmond, Theo Sophomore Carmel 116' 10" 35.61m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  22 Delaby, Louis JR Carmel 116' 9" 35.58m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  23 Konnersman, Sebastian JR Carmel 116' 3" 35.43m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  24 Dickey, Wyatt Sophomore Western Boone 113' 8" 34.64m Fountain Central & North... 05/08/23
  25 Rounds, Kaden SR Westfield 113' 6" 34.59m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  26 Kuhlman, James SR Noblesville 113' 4" 34.54m 2023 Boys' Hamilton Coun... 05/11/23
  27 Thomas, Zach JR Fishers 112' 7.5" 34.32m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  28 Hutton, Jev Sophomore Fishers 112' 7" 34.31m Westfield vs Fishers-Boy... 04/25/23
  29 Isaac, Sidney SR Hamilton Southeastern 112' 4" 34.23m Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  30 Shull, Noah Sophomore Westfield 112' 1" 34.16m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Campbell, Princess SR Westfield 11.88 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
* 2 Norris, Emily Sophomore Carmel 12.01 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
* 3 Taylor, Maya JR Fishers 12.02 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
* 4 Fapetu, Tobi SR Westfield 12.23 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  5 Benjamin, Mireya JR Fishers 12.36 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  6 Grande Rosas, Gabriela Freshman Carmel 12.53 Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  7 Davis, Jocelyn SR Hamilton Southeastern 12.62 "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
  8 Pineda, Zinnia Freshman Fishers 12.66 "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
  9 Belanger, Rebecca Sophomore Carmel 12.69 Carmel/Zionsville (Girls... 04/25/23
  10 Branch, D'ahni SR Carmel 12.81 Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  11 Baker, Mya Sophomore Noblesville 12.83 Pendleton Heights Girls ... 04/25/23
  12 Horvath, Addy Freshman Noblesville 12.90 Noblesville vs North Cen... 03/28/23
  12 Shirley, Lily Sophomore Western Boone 12.90 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  14 Abeo, Lindsay SR Hamilton Southeastern 12.95 Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  15 Smith, Sanai JR Hamilton Southeastern 12.97 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  16 Cross, Nova Sophomore Sheridan 13.05 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  17 Law, Paxton JR Carmel 13.10 Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  18 Cameron, Adalyn Freshman Carmel 13.14 Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  19 Boling, Claire Sophomore Lebanon 13.28 Guerin Catholic vs Leban... 04/18/23
  20 LeSure, Lenox SR Carmel 13.29 Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  21 Chang, Mia JR Guerin Catholic 13.31 Guerin Catholic @ Bishop... 04/11/23
  22 Thomas, Kayla Sophomore Carmel 13.35 Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  23 Hovda, Lily JR University 13.39 Blue Devil Invite 04/22/23
  23 Reed, Rylin Freshman Fishers 13.39 Fishers vs North Central... 04/11/23
  25 Richards, Leila Sophomore Lebanon 13.44 HT Danville - Lebanon - Nor... 04/20/23
  26 seay, Taylor Sophomore University 13.45 Guerin Catholic vs Unive... 04/25/23
  27 Koch, Ki'erra JR Western Boone 13.46 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  28 Sullivan, Sophia SR Carmel 13.48 Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  29 Fasel, Island Freshman Lebanon 13.50 Guerin Catholic vs Leban... 04/18/23
  29 Mahon, Megan SR Carmel 13.50 Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Norris, Emily Sophomore Carmel 24.78 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
* 1 Taylor, Maya JR Fishers 24.78 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
* 3 Davis, Jocelyn SR Hamilton Southeastern 25.11 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
* 4 Senefeld, Chloe Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 25.23 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  5 Pineda, Zinnia Freshman Fishers 25.42 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  6 Fapetu, Tobi SR Westfield 25.44 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  7 Wamsley, Cambell SR Carmel 26.23 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  8 Hoskins, Kya SR Fishers 26.26 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  9 Benjamin, Mireya JR Fishers 26.67 Fishers vs North Central... 04/11/23
  10 Rollins, Kate Sophomore Noblesville 26.71 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  11 Cebalo, Olivia Sophomore Carmel 26.72 Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  12 Horvath, Addy Freshman Noblesville 26.79 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  12 Hovda, Lily JR University 26.79 PT Invite 04/28/23
  14 Guerrant, Ashlyn JR Carmel 26.83 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  15 Coates, Maddie JR Noblesville 26.94 Harrison-Noblesville Gir... 04/13/23
  16 Cross, Nova Sophomore Sheridan 27.04 HT Frankfort/Sheridan @ Leb... 05/02/23
  17 Woolever, Waverly Freshman Hamilton Heights 27.11 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  18 Swigart, Claire SR Carmel 27.17 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  19 Boling, Claire Sophomore Lebanon 27.34 HT Frankfort/Sheridan @ Leb... 05/02/23
  20 Baker, Mya Sophomore Noblesville 27.38 Mustang Invitational 04/22/23
  21 David, Rylan Sophomore Fishers 27.39 Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  21 Shirley, Lily Sophomore Western Boone 27.39 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  23 Bunnell, Brooke Freshman Guerin Catholic 27.41 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  23 Williams, Riley Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 27.41 "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
  25 LeSure, Lenox SR Carmel 27.51 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  26 Day, Devyn Freshman Fishers 27.66 Fishers vs North Central... 04/11/23
  27 Boe, Olivia SR Noblesville 27.69 Pendleton Heights Girls ... 04/25/23
  28 Kepner, Ciara Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 27.70 Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  29 Malin, Katelyn Sophomore Westfield 27.75 Zionsville Invitational 04/28/23
  30 Karwowski, Alyssa JR Hamilton Southeastern 27.76 "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cebalo, Olivia Sophomore Carmel 56.68 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
* 2 Wamsley, Cambell SR Carmel 57.12 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  3 Senefeld, Chloe Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 59.46 HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  4 Hovda, Lily JR University 59.94 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  5 Kepner, Ciara Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 1:00.03 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  6 Cooper, Brinkley Sophomore Noblesville 1:00.12 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  7 McKinney, Camryn JR Hamilton Southeastern 1:00.17 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  8 Gallagher, Bridget SR Guerin Catholic 1:00.49 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  9 David, Rylan Sophomore Fishers 1:01.16 "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
  10 Butler, Elizabeth Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 1:01.21 HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  11 Cross, Nova Sophomore Sheridan 1:01.28 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  12 Neuhoff, Ashlyn Freshman Carmel 1:01.31 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  13 Etheredge, Maya Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 1:01.63 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  14 Coates, Maddie JR Noblesville 1:01.74 Pendleton Heights Girls ... 04/25/23
  15 Samms, Lani JR Carmel 1:01.77 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  16 Guerrant, Ashlyn JR Carmel 1:01.90 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  17 Smith, Addison Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 1:01.91 Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  18 Cameron, Clara JR Westfield 1:02.05 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  19 Osborne, Kyndall SR Guerin Catholic 1:02.43 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  20 Barrett, Rosie SR Guerin Catholic 1:02.69 Guerin Catholic vs Sceci... 05/02/23
  21 Wien, Kendall Sophomore Carmel 1:02.87 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  22 Brown, Brittany SR Westfield 1:02.96 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/19/23
  23 Landrum, Jordyn Freshman Westfield 1:02.98 Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  24 Swigart, Claire SR Carmel 1:03.02 Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  25 Day, Devyn Freshman Fishers 1:03.23 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  26 Fapetu, Tobi SR Westfield 1:03.29 Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  27 Jones, Samantha JR Western Boone 1:03.34 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  28 Van Bibber, Abbi JR Westfield 1:03.74 Westfield vs Shelbyville... 03/28/23
  29 McLean, Julianne SR Hamilton Southeastern 1:03.80 Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  30 Rollins, Kate Sophomore Noblesville 1:04.00 Noblesville vs North Cen... 03/28/23
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rempe, Summer JR Noblesville 2:12.72 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
* 2 Cebalo, Olivia Sophomore Carmel 2:14.53 Carroll Invite 2023 05/06/23
* 3 Kepner, Ciara Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 2:14.61 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
* 4 Ricketts, Audrey JR Carmel 2:15.32 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  5 Cooper, Brinkley Sophomore Noblesville 2:16.73 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  6 Gallagher, Bridget SR Guerin Catholic 2:17.61 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  7 Murch, Isabella Sophomore Fishers 2:17.76 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  8 Butler, Elizabeth Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 2:18.10 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  9 Foley, Sadie Freshman Carmel 2:20.99 Carroll Invite 2023 05/06/23
  10 Klopstad, Jasmine SR Carmel 2:21.07 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  11 Mundt, Olivia Sophomore Carmel 2:21.75 Carroll Invite 2023 05/06/23
  12 Herman, Elise JR Hamilton Southeastern 2:24.25 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  13 Oshimura, Kaitlyn Freshman Carmel 2:24.77 Carroll Invite 2023 05/06/23
  14 Landrum, Jordyn Freshman Westfield 2:25.17 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  15 Jones, Nadia JR Lebanon 2:25.37 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  16 Smith, Addison Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 2:25.42 Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  17 Flynn, Riley Sophomore Noblesville 2:25.80 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  18 Kolb, Katie Freshman Guerin Catholic 2:25.92 Circle City Conference C... 04/28/23
  19 Smith, Liz JR Westfield 2:26.47 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/19/23
  20 Samms, Lani JR Carmel 2:26.80 Dennis McNulty Invitatio... 04/21/23
  21 Howard, Jaleigha SR Lebanon 2:27.03 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  22 Konow, Charlotte Sophomore Carmel 2:27.19 Carroll Invite 2023 05/06/23
  23 Newton, Grace SR Hamilton Southeastern 2:27.44 HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  24 Morrow, Camille Sophomore Guerin Catholic 2:27.67 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  25 Wenzler, Kara JR Carmel 2:27.99 Zionsville Invitational 04/28/23
  26 McLean, Julianne SR Hamilton Southeastern 2:28.69 "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
  27 Monnin, Anna Freshman Hamilton Heights 2:29.05 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  28 Milam, Claire JR Guerin Catholic 2:29.22 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  29 Lotter, Abby Freshman Fishers 2:29.53 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  30 Applegate, Kennedy JR Noblesville 2:30.43 Noblesville vs North Cen... 03/28/23
1,600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Foley, Sadie Freshman Carmel 4:57.50 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
* 2 Hazelrigg, Paige SR Noblesville 4:57.87 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
* 3 Butler, Elizabeth Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 4:59.29 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
* 4 Powers, Maggie JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:00.16 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  5 Gallagher, Bridget SR Guerin Catholic 5:00.89 Circle City Conference C... 04/28/23
  6 Applegate, Kennedy JR Noblesville 5:08.01 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  7 Powers, Ava Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 5:11.48 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  8 Mundt, Olivia Sophomore Carmel 5:13.86 Zionsville Invitational 04/28/23
  9 Lahee, Brooke SR Noblesville 5:14.47 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  10 Smith, Liz JR Westfield 5:14.76 Zionsville Invitational 04/28/23
  11 Perez, Nadia JR Noblesville 5:16.10 Pendleton Heights Girls ... 04/25/23
  12 Flynn, Riley Sophomore Noblesville 5:21.50 Noblesville vs North Cen... 03/28/23
  13 Lamerson, Penny Freshman Lebanon 5:23.23 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  14 Loiselle, Emily Sophomore Westfield 5:25.75 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  15 Cooper, Brinkley Sophomore Noblesville 5:26.47 Noblesville vs North Cen... 03/28/23
  16 Applegate, Ansley Freshman Noblesville 5:27.57 Noblesville vs North Cen... 03/28/23
  17 Konow, Charlotte Sophomore Carmel 5:29.38 Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  18 Naas, Cara JR Carmel 5:29.89 Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  19 Milam, Claire JR Guerin Catholic 5:31.10 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  20 Campbell, Catey Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 5:31.17 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  21 Smith, Ellie Freshman Carmel 5:32.32 Carmel/Zionsville (Girls... 04/25/23
  22 Smith, Addison Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 5:32.34 Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  23 Morrow, Camille Sophomore Guerin Catholic 5:33.59 Guerin Catholic vs Sceci... 05/02/23
  24 Lammie, Anaya Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 5:34.02 Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  25 Strzynski, Ronni Sophomore Carmel 5:34.04 Carmel/Zionsville (Girls... 04/25/23
  26 Gaddis, Ella Sophomore Carmel 5:34.12 Zionsville Invitational 04/28/23
  27 Oshimura, Kaitlyn Freshman Carmel 5:35.70 Ben Davis girls v Carmel... 04/11/23
  28 Elling, Nola Sophomore Carmel 5:36.18 Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  29 Kepner, Ciara Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 5:36.38 HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  30 Jones, Nadia JR Lebanon 5:36.73 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rempe, Summer JR Noblesville 10:54.79 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  2 Smith, Liz JR Westfield 10:56.06 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  3 Powers, Maggie JR Hamilton Southeastern 10:56.79 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  4 Lahee, Brooke SR Noblesville 11:00.96 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  5 Perez, Nadia JR Noblesville 11:01.89 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  6 Butler, Elizabeth Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 11:02.60 Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  7 Hazelrigg, Paige SR Noblesville 11:04.46 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  8 Mundt, Olivia Sophomore Carmel 11:10.46 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  9 Foley, Sadie Freshman Carmel 11:10.74 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  10 Ricketts, Audrey JR Carmel 11:23.07 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  11 Konow, Charlotte Sophomore Carmel 11:23.90 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  12 Applegate, Kennedy JR Noblesville 11:24.20 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  13 Freese, Bailey JR Guerin Catholic 11:24.44 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  14 Powers, Ava Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 11:24.56 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  15 Klopstad, Jasmine SR Carmel 11:27.42 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  16 Weaver, Emersyn JR Carmel 11:27.44 Zionsville Invitational 04/28/23
  17 Flynn, Riley Sophomore Noblesville 11:35.71 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  18 Applegate, Ansley Freshman Noblesville 11:37.55 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  19 Elling, Nola Sophomore Carmel 11:39.49 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  20 Naas, Cara JR Carmel 11:41.96 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  21 Loiselle, Emily Sophomore Westfield 11:43.40 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  22 Campbell, Catey Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 11:44.08 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  23 Lotter, Abby Freshman Fishers 11:45.55 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  24 Murch, Isabella Sophomore Fishers 11:51.07 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  25 Herman, Elise JR Hamilton Southeastern 11:53.66 "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
  26 Wenzler, Kara JR Carmel 11:53.86 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  27 Cooper, Brinkley Sophomore Noblesville 11:53.90 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  28 Gaddis, Ella Sophomore Carmel 11:54.54 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  28 Smith, Ellie Freshman Carmel 11:54.54 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
  30 Oshimura, Kaitlyn Freshman Carmel 11:54.94 Carmel 3200m Distance Sh... 04/21/23
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hauser, Lucy JR Westfield 14.23 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
* 2 Ewing, Ella JR Hamilton Heights 14.86 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  3 Loftin, Makenzie SR Hamilton Southeastern 15.17 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  4 Blackmore, Elia Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 15.51 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  5 Williams, Anna JR Fishers 15.62 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  6 Sullivan, Sophia SR Carmel 16.02 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  7 Fowler, Olivia Freshman Noblesville 16.18 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  8 Clary, Madison SR Westfield 16.32 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  9 Mahon, Megan SR Carmel 16.53 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  10 Chesney, Lilly SR Sheridan 16.69 HT Frankton Sheridan Oak Hi... 04/11/23
  11 Kixmiller, Mallory JR Fishers 16.77 Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  12 Sinex, Ava SR Carmel 16.83 Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  13 Cameron, Adalyn Freshman Carmel 16.87 Carmel/Zionsville (Girls... 04/25/23
  14 Boe, Olivia SR Noblesville 16.97 Pendleton Heights Girls ... 04/25/23
  15 Durbin, Raegan Sophomore Western Boone 17.64 HT Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  16 Ballard, E'layah Sophomore Westfield 17.73 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  17 Linville, Lauren Freshman Westfield 17.78 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  17 Powers, Elle SR Fishers 17.78 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  19 Green, Elisabeth SR Carmel 17.81 Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  20 Bullock, Micaiah Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 17.83 HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  21 Lollar, Addison SR Lebanon 18.34 HT Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  22 Hamilton, Alexandra Sophomore Westfield 18.42 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  23 Hall, Jurnee Sophomore Fishers 18.45 Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  24 Marzouk, Marwa JR Fishers 18.48 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  25 Crawford, Emma Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 18.64 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  26 McMullen, Amiyah Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 18.78 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  27 Westerkamm, Lily SR University 18.94 Guerin Catholic vs Unive... 04/25/23
  28 Moore, Jazmine Freshman Lebanon 19.24 HT Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  29 Moore, Elektra Sophomore Lebanon 19.34 HT Frankfort/Sheridan @ Leb... 05/02/23
  30 Raymond, Nichole Sophomore Fishers 19.52 Zionsville Earlybird Qua... 03/06/23
300m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hauser, Lucy JR Westfield 45.40 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  2 Blackmore, Elia Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 45.72 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  3 Ewing, Ella JR Hamilton Heights 46.00 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  4 Sinex, Ava SR Carmel 46.52 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  5 Williams, Anna JR Fishers 48.51 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  6 Loftin, Makenzie SR Hamilton Southeastern 48.52 Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  7 Kixmiller, Mallory JR Fishers 48.79 Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  8 Clary, Madison SR Westfield 49.48 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  9 Chesney, Lilly SR Sheridan 49.58 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  10 Steimel, KaLeigh SR Western Boone 49.85 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  11 Linville, Lauren Freshman Westfield 50.18 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  12 Durbin, Raegan Sophomore Western Boone 50.30 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  13 Jones, Jaydi SR Noblesville 50.49 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  14 Mahon, Megan SR Carmel 51.40 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  15 Ross, Cadence JR Western Boone 51.85 HT Fountain Central & North... 05/08/23
  16 Czubik, Gracie Freshman Westfield 51.96 Westfield vs Shelbyville... 03/28/23
  17 Green, Elisabeth SR Carmel 51.98 Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  18 Hamilton, Alexandra Sophomore Westfield 52.12 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  19 Hutchinson, Ally Freshman Noblesville 52.15 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  20 Powers, Elle SR Fishers 52.24 Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  21 Petro, Camrin Freshman Carmel 52.45 Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  22 Horvath, Addy Freshman Noblesville 53.04 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  23 Cameron, Adalyn Freshman Carmel 53.18 Ben Davis girls v Carmel... 04/11/23
  24 Bullock, Micaiah Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 53.23 HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  25 Catalano, Emily JR Guerin Catholic 53.76 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  26 Keene, Nadia SR Lebanon 53.82 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  27 Richards, Leila Sophomore Lebanon 54.07 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  28 Smith, Sariah Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 54.47 Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  29 Comparini, Emily JR University 54.60 Blue Devil Invite 04/22/23
  30 Johnson, Devyn Freshman Noblesville 54.74 Harrison-Noblesville Gir... 04/13/23
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Fishers 47.01 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
* 2 Carmel 47.71 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
* 3 Westfield 47.97 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  4 Hamilton Southeastern 48.85 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  5 Noblesville 50.37 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  6 University 50.93 PT Invite 04/28/23
  7 Hamilton Heights 51.41 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  8 Western Boone 51.84 Big Orange Invitational ... 04/15/23
  9 Lebanon 51.91 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  10 Guerin Catholic 52.97 Guerin Catholic vs Unive... 04/25/23
  11 Sheridan 54.92 Hoosier Heartland Confer... 05/05/23
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Carmel 3:47.86 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
* 2 Hamilton Southeastern 3:56.18 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  3 Noblesville 4:00.51 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  4 Westfield 4:04.96 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  5 Guerin Catholic 4:09.97 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  6 Fishers 4:11.34 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  7 Lebanon 4:14.58 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  8 Western Boone 4:16.82 IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  9 University 4:29.00 Blue Devil Invite 04/22/23
  10 Hamilton Heights 4:30.81 NW Relays 04/25/23
  11 Sheridan 4:59.29 Hoosier Heartland Confer... 05/05/23
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Carmel 9:12.32 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
* 2 Noblesville 9:17.25 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
* 3 Hamilton Southeastern 9:21.38 IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  4 Guerin Catholic 9:28.29 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  5 Lebanon 9:50.06 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  6 Westfield 10:06.89 IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  7 Fishers 10:07.80 Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  8 Western Boone 10:24.59 Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  9 Hamilton Heights 10:59.73 74th Annual Hoosier Conf... 05/05/23
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Miller, Malina SR Noblesville 5' 10" 1.77m IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
* 2 Gibbons, Abigail JR Noblesville 5' 8" 1.72m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
* 3 Woolever, Waverly Freshman Hamilton Heights 5' 7" 1.70m Western Vs Hamilton Heig... 03/21/23
* 4 Hassan, Rylee SR Noblesville 5' 5" 1.65m IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  5 Kixmiller, Mallory JR Fishers 5' 3" 1.60m IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  6 Dues, Kori JR Guerin Catholic 5' 1" 1.54m Guerin Catholic vs Sceci... 05/02/23
  6 Holcomb, Makenzie Sophomore Carmel 5' 1" 1.54m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  6 Smith, Macie Freshman Hamilton Heights 5' 1" 1.54m Western Vs Hamilton Heig... 03/21/23
  9 Pedersen, Lydia Sophomore Carmel 5' 0" 1.52m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  9 Syljebeck, Julia Freshman Westfield 5' 0" 1.52m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  11 Haisley, Maggie Freshman Carmel 4' 10" 1.47m Ben Davis girls v Carmel... 04/11/23
  11 Karwowski, Alyssa JR Hamilton Southeastern 4' 10" 1.47m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  11 Senefeld, Chloe Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 4' 10" 1.47m "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
  11 Wheeler, Graysen Freshman Westfield 4' 10" 1.47m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  15 Ballard, Amiyah SR Westfield 4' 8" 1.42m 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  15 Czubik, Gracie Freshman Westfield 4' 8" 1.42m Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  15 Grady, Isabell Freshman Western Boone 4' 8" 1.42m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  15 Hagan, Lucy Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 4' 8" 1.42m HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  15 Hutchinson, Ally Freshman Noblesville 4' 8" 1.42m Harrison-Noblesville Gir... 04/13/23
  15 Johnson, Kenley Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 4' 8" 1.42m 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  15 Porter, Lindsey Freshman University 4' 8" 1.42m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  15 Samson, Hannah SR Fishers 4' 8" 1.42m Zionsville Earlybird Qua... 03/06/23
  15 Starkey, Sydnie JR Lebanon 4' 8" 1.42m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  15 Sutake, Chloe JR Westfield 4' 8" 1.42m Westfield vs Zionsville 04/11/23
  25 Boling, Claire Sophomore Lebanon 4' 6" 1.37m Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  25 Gott, Emmerson Freshman Western Boone 4' 6" 1.37m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  25 Meyer, Maggie JR Carmel 4' 6" 1.37m Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  25 Shepherd, Emerson Sophomore Lebanon 4' 6" 1.37m Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  25 Warner, Martha Sophomore Carmel 4' 6" 1.37m Carroll Invite 2023 05/06/23
  25 Young, Jazmine SR Hamilton Southeastern 4' 6" 1.37m HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Teachnor, Delaney JR Noblesville 12' 6" 3.81m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
* 2 Williams, Riley Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 12' 0" 3.65m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  3 Burman, Linley SR Noblesville 11' 0" 3.35m Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  3 Lillge, Laina SR Noblesville 11' 0" 3.35m Harrison-Noblesville Gir... 04/13/23
  5 Bauer, Ashlyn SR Westfield 10' 6" 3.20m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  6 Dong, Julia SR Carmel 10' 3" 3.12m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  6 Rutherford, Katheryn SR Western Boone 10' 3" 3.12m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  8 Fuller, Carissa JR Carmel 10' 0" 3.04m Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  8 Lemieux, Paige Sophomore Westfield 10' 0" 3.04m IHSAA Regional 3 (Girls) 05/23/23
  8 Strange, Savannah SR Fishers 10' 0" 3.04m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  11 Rose, Lilah Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 9' 6" 2.89m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  12 Hamilton, Alexandra Sophomore Westfield 9' 3" 2.81m Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  13 Butler, Jocelyn Sophomore Lebanon 9' 0" 2.74m Frankfort/Sheridan @ Leb... 05/02/23
  13 Hiatt, Ciarra JR Lebanon 9' 0" 2.74m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  13 Maynard, Olivia Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 9' 0" 2.74m HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  13 O'Leary, Riann JR Carmel 9' 0" 2.74m Carmel/Zionsville (Girls... 04/25/23
  17 Schnitzius, Ruby JR Fishers 8' 6" 2.59m 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  18 Galan, Isa Sophomore Westfield 8' 0" 2.43m Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  18 Hermann, Allie SR Guerin Catholic 8' 0" 2.43m 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  20 Johnson, Gabrielle Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 7' 6" 2.28m Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  20 Kent-Doolan, Maisa JR Western Boone 7' 6" 2.28m Fountain Central & North... 05/08/23
  20 Spreitzer, Mina JR Hamilton Southeastern 7' 6" 2.28m HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  20 Stewart, Mallory Sophomore Noblesville 7' 6" 2.28m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  24 Heinrich, Kaelyn Sophomore Fishers 7' 0" 2.13m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  24 Seyferth, Sarah Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 7' 0" 2.13m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  24 Sierra-Visoso, Elizabeth Freshman Westfield 7' 0" 2.13m Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  24 Totten, Sara JR Hamilton Heights 7' 0" 2.13m Tipton Invite 04/28/23
  24 Yoder, Natalie Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 7' 0" 2.13m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  29 Moe, Kendall Freshman Hamilton Heights 6' 6" 1.98m NW Relays 04/25/23
  30 Dues, Dana Freshman Guerin Catholic 6' 0" 1.82m Guerin Catholic @ Bishop... 04/11/23
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ewing, Ella JR Hamilton Heights 18' 5.75" 5.63m 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
* 2 Chang, Mia JR Guerin Catholic 18' 4.75" 5.60m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
* 3 Grande Rosas, Gabriela Freshman Carmel 18' 0" 5.48m Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  4 Karwowski, Alyssa JR Hamilton Southeastern 17' 8" 5.38m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  5 Norris, Emily Sophomore Carmel 17' 6.75" 5.35m Kokomo Relays 04/29/23
  6 Gilbert, Elle Freshman Noblesville 17' 6.5" 5.34m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  7 Hall, Jurnee Sophomore Fishers 17' 1" 5.20m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  8 Cameron, Adalyn Freshman Carmel 17' 0" 5.18m Ben Davis girls v Carmel... 04/11/23
  9 Koch, Ki'erra JR Western Boone 16' 10.75" 5.14m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  10 Aluko, Rotimi SR Hamilton Southeastern 16' 10.25" 5.13m HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  10 Belanger, Rebecca Sophomore Carmel 16' 10.25" 5.13m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  12 Loftin, Makenzie SR Hamilton Southeastern 16' 7.75" 5.07m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  12 Powers, Lydia JR Hamilton Southeastern 16' 7.75" 5.07m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  14 Fapetu, Tobi SR Westfield 16' 7.25" 5.06m Westfield vs Zionsville 04/11/23
  15 Baker, Mya Sophomore Noblesville 16' 6.5" 5.04m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  16 Paciorek, Madison Sophomore Fishers 16' 6" 5.02m Hoosier Crossroads Confe... 05/03/23
  17 Chesney, Lilly SR Sheridan 16' 5" 5.00m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  18 Stone, Kayla Sophomore Westfield 16' 3.25" 4.95m 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  19 Williams, Anna JR Fishers 16' 2" 4.92m Zionsville Earlybird Qua... 03/06/23
  20 Czubik, Gracie Freshman Westfield 16' 1.25" 4.90m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  21 Comparini, Emily JR University 15' 9.5" 4.81m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  22 Syljebeck, Julia Freshman Westfield 15' 6" 4.72m Westfield vs Zionsville 04/11/23
  23 Wheeler, Graysen Freshman Westfield 15' 5.25" 4.70m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  24 Smith, Lizzy Sophomore Hamilton Heights 15' 4.75" 4.69m 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  25 Pan, Carla Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 15' 3" 4.64m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  26 Keyes, Becca Sophomore Western Boone 15' 0.75" 4.59m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  27 Ballard, E'layah Sophomore Westfield 15' 0.5" 4.58m Westfield vs Zionsville 04/11/23
  28 Kixmiller, Mallory JR Fishers 14' 10.25" 4.52m Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  28 Fasel, Island Freshman Lebanon 14' 10" 4.52m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  30 Pierre, Victoria Freshman Noblesville 14' 9.5" 4.50m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Alexander, Hannah JR Noblesville 47' 4.25" 14.43m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  2 Miller, Macey Sophomore Fishers 39' 4.75" 12.00m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  3 Bulger, Maris SR Guerin Catholic 37' 5.5" 11.41m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  4 Roys, Emmy SR Western Boone 36' 1" 10.99m Boone County 03/21/23
  5 Kiger, Kennedy SR Western Boone 35' 2" 10.71m Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  6 Tobias, Mia Freshman Fishers 34' 6" 10.51m "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
  7 Henson, Jada JR Westfield 33' 11" 10.33m Westfield vs Zionsville 04/11/23
  8 Rhodes, Daley SR Fishers 33' 6.5" 10.22m Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  9 Wooden, Katie Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 32' 7" 9.93m Royal Relays 04/15/23
  10 Constantine, Elaina JR Hamilton Southeastern 32' 5.5" 9.89m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  11 Dickson, Audrey SR Carmel 31' 10.75" 9.72m Warren Central vs Carmel... 04/18/23
  12 Crook, Sarah SR Carmel 31' 0" 9.44m Ben Davis girls v Carmel... 04/11/23
  13 Fitch, Marielle JR Noblesville 30' 11" 9.42m Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/19/23
  14 Cherry, Hadleigh JR Hamilton Heights 30' 5" 9.27m Western Vs Hamilton Heig... 03/21/23
  15 Halsted, Alana SR Westfield 30' 3" 9.22m Westfield vs Shelbyville... 03/28/23
  15 Udu, Jesuoteme Soteria Freshman Lebanon 30' 3" 9.22m Boone County 03/21/23
  17 Fall, Mame Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 30' 2.5" 9.20m Hamilton Southeastern/Zi... 04/18/23
  18 Steiner, Lilyana JR Hamilton Heights 30' 0.75" 9.16m 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  19 Young, Jazmine SR Hamilton Southeastern 29' 10" 9.09m "Mudsock" Girls, Fishers... 04/28/23
  20 McDonald, Maya JR Noblesville 29' 6" 8.99m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
  21 Adams, Carley Sophomore Lebanon 29' 2" 8.89m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  22 Thorne, Rylie SR Fishers 29' 0" 8.83m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  23 Buzan, Ahli JR Hamilton Heights 28' 11" 8.81m Tipton Invite 04/28/23
  23 Seay, Payton SR University 28' 11" 8.81m Pioneer Academic Athleti... 05/06/23
  25 Siefert, Thalia SR Noblesville 28' 0.5" 8.54m Kokomo Relays 04/29/23
  26 Adeniyi, Ini SR Hamilton Southeastern 27' 10.75" 8.50m Hamilton SE vs Carmel Gi... 03/28/23
  27 Merchant, Grace-Ann SR Lebanon 27' 8.5" 8.44m Frankfort/Sheridan @ Leb... 05/02/23
  28 Bryson, Mya Sophomore Hamilton Heights 27' 8" 8.43m Western Vs Hamilton Heig... 03/21/23
  28 Vance, Victoria SR Hamilton Southeastern 27' 8" 8.43m HSE vs LN Girls 04/25/23
  30 Rose, Gabby Freshman Noblesville 27' 3" 8.30m Noblesville Boys and Gir... 05/10/23
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Alexander, Hannah JR Noblesville 158' 8" 48.36m IHSAA Girls State Final ... 06/03/23
  2 Roys, Emmy SR Western Boone 124' 6" 37.94m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  3 Miller, Macey Sophomore Fishers 122' 2" 37.23m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  4 Jozsa, Anna SR Hamilton Heights 110' 6" 33.68m 74th Annual Hoosier Conf... 05/05/23
  5 Sall, Fanta Freshman Hamilton Southeastern 108' 2" 32.96m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  6 Vance, Victoria SR Hamilton Southeastern 108' 0" 32.91m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  7 Bulger, Maris SR Guerin Catholic 105' 7" 32.18m Guerin Catholic Invitati... 04/22/23
  8 Merchant, Grace-Ann SR Lebanon 104' 10.5" 31.96m Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  9 Dickson, Audrey SR Carmel 102' 2" 31.14m Ben Davis girls v Carmel... 04/11/23
  10 Gregory, Kayla SR Fishers 100' 6.5" 30.64m Royal Relays 04/15/23
  11 Henson, Jada JR Westfield 99' 6" 30.32m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  12 Wooden, Katie Sophomore Hamilton Southeastern 98' 11" 30.14m Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  13 Rhodes, Daley SR Fishers 97' 4" 29.66m Fishers vs Westfield Dua... 04/25/23
  14 Tobias, Mia Freshman Fishers 97' 3" 29.64m Charlie Riley Invitation... 04/21/23
  15 Siefert, Thalia SR Noblesville 94' 6" 28.80m 2023 Hamilton County Gir... 05/09/23
  16 Cummins, Lily SR Fishers 93' 6" 28.49m Zionsville Earlybird Qua... 03/06/23
  17 Bonacker, Abigail Freshman Carmel 93' 3" 28.42m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  18 Halsted, Alana SR Westfield 91' 8" 27.94m Westfield vs Zionsville 04/11/23
  19 Cherry, Hadleigh JR Hamilton Heights 89' 5" 27.25m Western Vs Hamilton Heig... 03/21/23
  20 Puff, Isabella Freshman Fishers 87' 0" 26.51m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  21 Kiger, Kennedy SR Western Boone 85' 9" 26.13m IHSAA Sectional 11 (Girl... 05/16/23
  22 Virgona, Chloe Sophomore Westfield 85' 3.5" 25.99m Westfield vs Shelbyville... 03/28/23
  23 Crook, Sarah SR Carmel 84' 0" 25.60m Kokomo Relays 04/29/23
  24 Adams, Carley Sophomore Lebanon 82' 6" 25.14m Southmont/WEBO @ Lebanon 04/25/23
  25 Rose, Gabby Freshman Noblesville 81' 11" 24.96m Westfield vs Noblesville... 04/20/23
  26 Thorne, Rylie SR Fishers 81' 9" 24.91m HSE vs Fishers JV 04/20/23
  27 Gibson, Chloe Freshman Noblesville 80' 5" 24.51m Noblesville Miller Girls... 04/27/23
  28 Fitch, Marielle JR Noblesville 79' 9" 24.30m Kokomo Relays 04/29/23
  29 Deakins, Gabby JR Lebanon 79' 7" 24.25m Sagamore Conference 05/12/23
  30 Steiner, Lilyana JR Hamilton Heights 77' 0" 23.46m Western Vs Hamilton Heig... 03/21/23