AARTFC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
¥ AARTFC

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 O'Bryant, Tyler JR-3 Oneonta 10.60 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 2 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 10.64 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 3 Pratt, Julian SO-2 Rowan 10.68 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 10.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.70 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 5 Clough, Ian FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.70 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 7 Kothor, Olivier FR-1 Brockport St. 10.78 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 7 Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 10.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Vassell, Eric FR-1 Buffalo State 10.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 10 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 10.88 CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 11 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.89 Saints Ice Breaker Open 03/31/18
¥ 12 Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI 10.92 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 13 VanMarter, Mark SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.93 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 10.96 Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/06/18
¥ 15 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 10.97 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Widman, Skylar SO-2 Vassar 10.98 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 16 Miller, Anthony SO-2 Farmingdale St. 10.98 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 18 Billings, Blaine JR-3 Buffalo State 11.00 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 18 Robinson, Samuel SO-2 Hamilton 11.00 2018 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/19/18
¥ 20 Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 11.01 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 20 Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 11.01 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
¥ 22 Bartos, Jan SR-4 RPI 11.02 2018 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/19/18
¥ 23 Jones, Steven SR-4 Rowan 11.03 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 24 Jones, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 11.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 24 Lalone, Peyton FR-1 Cortland St. 11.04 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 26 Johnson, Joel SR-4 Vassar 11.07 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 27 Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 11.08 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Mumford, Shai JR-3 Rowan 21.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 2 Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 21.47 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 Kainer, Alex JR-3 Stevens Institute 21.53 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 21.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 5 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 21.70 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 6 Vassell, Eric FR-1 Buffalo State 21.74 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 7 Fratto, Nicolas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.81 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 8 Terry, Francis SO-2 Rowan 21.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
¥ 9 Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 10 Widman, Skylar SO-2 Vassar 21.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 21.90 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 21.94 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Salemo, Anthony SR-4 Rowan 21.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 14 Billings, Blaine JR-3 Buffalo State 21.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 14 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 21.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 16 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.04 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 17 Kelly, Dale SO-2 RPI 22.11 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 18 SanGiacomo, Tom FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.12 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 19 Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 22.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 20 Ramirez, Jonathan SR-4 Rowan 22.17 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
¥ 21 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.21 Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18
¥ 22 Gil, Ruben JR-3 Oneonta 22.28 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 23 Genoese, Nicholas SR-4 TCNJ 22.35 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Sikora, Cody SO-2 Buffalo State 47.31 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Terry, Francis SO-2 Rowan 47.55 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 3 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 47.59 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 4 Montilus, Malcolm JR-3 NYU 48.04 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.09 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
¥ 6 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 48.19 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 7 LaBarbera, Nick SR-4 Nazareth 48.37 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 Luckoo, Alex JR-3 Utica 48.61 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 9 Bishop, Justin FR-1 Rowan 48.85 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 10 Barbieri, Hunter FR-1 Rowan 49.02 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.06 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 12 Fairweather, Benjamin JR-3 Buffalo State 49.14 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 13 Reagan, Easton FR-1 Cortland St. 49.19 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Gil, Ruben JR-3 Oneonta 49.21 Towson Invitational 04/14/18
¥ 15 Jackson, Jamil SR-4 Rowan 49.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 16 Morrissey, Stephen FR-1 RIT 49.38 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Fabian, Brian JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 49.43 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 18 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 49.45 2018 Ross and Sharon Irw... 03/17/18
¥ 19 Liebel, Robert SR-4 Buffalo State 49.51 Alfred State College Inv... 04/23/18
¥ 20 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 49.53 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 21 Gangemi, Kevin JR-3 Utica 49.65 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/24/18
¥ 21 Delle, Vincent FR-1 Rowan 49.65 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 23 Sellitto, Phil JR-3 Farmingdale St. 49.79 Stony Brook University -... 04/21/18
¥ 24 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 49.89 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/24/18
¥ 25 DiMaria, Nick SO-2 Stevens Institute 49.91 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 26 Howes, Derek SR-4 Ithaca 49.93 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 27 Lewis, Connor SO-2 Cortland St. 50.10 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 27 Georgiev, Nikola SR-4 Farmingdale St. 50.10 Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 1:50.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 2 Neville, Nick JR-3 Rowan 1:51.10 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 3 Faulkner, Gillan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 4 Wright, Lucas FR-1 Hamilton 1:51.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Gann, Ayden FR-1 Vassar 1:52.82 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Osterhus, Noah JR-3 TCNJ 1:52.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 7 Booth, Vincent SR-4 NYU 1:52.92 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 8 Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 1:53.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 9 Diehl, Erik SR-4 Alfred 1:53.75 Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
¥ 10 Dalke, Christopher JR-3 Rochester 1:54.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 1:55.01 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.14 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 13 McDonald, Ethan SO-2 Oneonta 1:55.22 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 1:55.40 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 15 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 1:55.41 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 16 Pearson, Gunnar FR-1 Stockton 1:55.48 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 17 Forte, James SO-2 Cortland St. 1:55.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 18 LeClair, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 1:55.84 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 19 DeLaCruz, Jose SO-2 Ramapo 1:55.92 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 20 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:55.99 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 21 Bates, David FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:56.05 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 22 Maldonado, Martin SR-4 Rowan 1:56.32 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 23 Hart, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.46 CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 24 Bellante, Ethan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 25 Allara, Dan FR-1 Rochester 1:56.56 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 26 Burdo, Dan SO-2 Houghton 1:56.58 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 27 Orsini, Leo SO-2 Rochester 1:56.61 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 28 Ashton, Nick JR-3 Utica 1:56.71 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:42.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 2 Hernandez, Jeremy SR-4 Ramapo 3:44.55(1) Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 3 Falasco, Noah SO-2 RPI 3:52.18 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
¥ 4 Anderson, James SR-4 RPI 3:52.35 MIT Division III Final Q... 05/17/18
¥ 5 Felice, James SR-4 St. John Fisher 3:53.24 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 6 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 3:54.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 7 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 3:54.73 2018 West Point Twilight 05/10/18
¥ 8 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 3:55.30 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 9 Holtzman, Luke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:55.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 10 Abrams, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 3:56.83 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 11 Vest, Nolan SO-2 Cortland St. 3:57.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 12 Prothero, Luke JR-3 TCNJ 3:57.50 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 13 Sinapi, Frank JR-3 RPI 3:58.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 14 D'Amico, Joe JR-3 Stockton 3:58.14 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 15 Konotopskyj, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 3:58.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 16 Putrino, Vince SO-2 RPI 3:58.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 17 Wood, John JR-3 TCNJ 3:58.53 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
¥ 18 Hart, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 3:58.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 19 Stephenson, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 3:58.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 20 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 3:59.14 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 21 Murphy, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:59.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 22 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 3:59.41(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 14:10.60 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 2 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:23.79 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 3 Arabagian, Greg JR-3 Stevens Institute 14:30.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 4 Jorgensen, Matt SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:33.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 5 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 14:35.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 6 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 14:43.12 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 7 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:44.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 8 Feigel, Evan JR-3 RIT 14:44.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 9 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 14:51.13 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
¥ 10 Abrams, Robert FR-1 TCNJ 14:52.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 11 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 14:52.85 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
¥ 12 Phinney, Hunter JR-3 Rochester 14:55.74 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 13 Henry, Dan JR-3 Rowan 14:56.09 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
¥ 14 Bailey, James SR-4 RIT 14:57.32 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 15 Whipple, Henry SR-4 Hamilton 14:58.52 Silfen Invitational 04/14/18
¥ 16 Sayre, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:00.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 17 Connelly, Gerard SO-2 Brockport St. 15:03.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 18 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:06.63 SLU Twilight Invitationa... 04/28/18
¥ 19 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 15:07.19 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
¥ 20 Singer, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 15:08.28 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 21 McAneny, Sean SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:08.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 22 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:10.63 SLU Twilight Invitationa... 04/28/18
¥ 23 Napora, Danny SO-2 RPI 15:11.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 24 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:12.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 25 Vielhauer, Nicholas SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:14.51 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 26 Kloman, Jake SO-2 RPI 15:14.80 Tufts Quad Meet 04/07/18
¥ 27 Kovacs, Reid SO-2 RIT 15:15.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 28 DeWeirdt, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 15:16.07 Silfen Invitational 04/14/18
¥ 29 Hess, Griffin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:17.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 30 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:17.57 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 31 Johnson, Dale SR-4 TCNJ 15:20.57 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
¥ 32 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 15:21.94 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 33 Welch, Sean JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:22.04 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 34 Erskine, Joe FR-1 TCNJ 15:22.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 35 Jaques, Henry FR-1 RPI 15:23.24 Tufts Quad Meet 04/07/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 O'Connor, Grant JR-3 RPI 29:19.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 2 Mazzuca, Alfredo SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30:20.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 3 Kingstedt, Otto JR-3 RIT 30:29.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 4 Burks, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 30:37.14 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 5 Page, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:09.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Mudd, Max SR-4 NYU 31:15.66 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
¥ 7 Scarlett, Michael SR-4 Vassar 31:18.89 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 8 Mancuso, Logan JR-3 St. Lawrence 31:20.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 9 Tate, Jackson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:24.46 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 10 Kloman, Jake SO-2 RPI 31:37.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 11 Greenseich, Colin SR-4 Oswego State 31:40.30 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 12 Kern, Colin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31:47.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 13 Pulvidente, Connor SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31:48.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 14 Pisacano, Joe SO-2 RPI 31:52.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 15 Davis, Jacob FR-1 RPI 32:05.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 16 Davis, Andrew JR-3 Brockport St. 32:09.64 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Heraghty, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 32:13.88 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 18 Brown, Philip SR-4 Vassar 32:19.33 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 19 Robinson, Ryley SO-2 Rochester 32:37.46 Rochester Twilight Class... 04/20/18
¥ 20 Whipple, Henry SR-4 Hamilton 32:42.08 SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 21 Benkard, Dexter FR-1 St. Lawrence 32:45.42 SLU Twilight Invitationa... 04/28/18
¥ 22 Saddler, Neil SR-4 NYU 32:45.61 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Cooks, Bobby SR-4 Rowan 14.05 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 2 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.08 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 Malone, Storm JR-3 Cortland St. 14.12 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Mahana, Eddie SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.45 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 5 Outing, Micheal SO-2 Cortland St. 14.51 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Jonson, Alex SO-2 RPI 14.78 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 7 Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 14.98 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 8 Cutler, Austin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.05 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Converse, Jacob SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15.09 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 10 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.12 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 11 Kaba, Dan SO-2 Stevens Institute 15.15 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 15.17 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Martin, John FR-1 Cortland St. 15.28 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Gloskey, Max FR-1 RIT 15.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 14 Cadet, Akim JR-3 Oswego State 15.29 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Kane, Jordan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 15.30 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 17 Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 15.43 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 18 Hartcorn, Michael FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.54 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 19 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 15.56 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Girardi, Peter SR-4 St. John Fisher 50.50 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Salemo, Anthony SR-4 Rowan 51.06 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 3 Mesiano, Chris JR-3 Rowan 52.94 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 4 Mahana, Eddie SO-2 St. John Fisher 53.26 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Paul, Olivier FR-1 Stockton 53.88 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 6 Dogbey, Omar SR-4 Stockton 54.13 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 7 Montilus, Julian FR-1 NYU 54.38 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 James, Leighton SO-2 RPI 54.56 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Serrette, Noah SO-2 Cortland St. 54.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 10 Reilly, James JR-3 Oneonta 55.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 11 Johnson, Austen JR-3 Cortland St. 55.26 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Fisher, Dillon JR-3 Ramapo 55.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 13 O'Brien, Brenden FR-1 Stockton 55.31 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 14 Behlmaier, Jack JR-3 St. John Fisher 55.42 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 15 Mistler-Ferguson, Scott SR-4 Rochester 55.44 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Perilli, Adam FR-1 Cortland St. 55.48 CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 17 Callin, Charles FR-1 Oswego State 55.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 18 Kaba, Dan SO-2 Stevens Institute 55.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 19 Brado, Tyler FR-1 Cobleskill 55.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 20 Richardson, William FR-1 Hamilton 55.73 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 21 Gawe, Tana FR-1 TCNJ 55.92 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 22 Switzer, Dylan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 56.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Veltre, Kevin SR-4 Rowan 9:07.35 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 2 Davis, Andrew JR-3 Brockport St. 9:16.11 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 O'Connor, Sean JR-3 RPI 9:19.44 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 4 Milligan, McQuade SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:21.77 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 5 Wohl, Erich SR-4 Hamilton 9:28.13 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 6 Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:29.98 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
¥ 7 Ogetii, Dadley SO-2 St. Lawrence 9:30.25 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 Dwyer, William SO-2 Vassar 9:33.99 Silfen Invitational 04/14/18
¥ 9 Nocco, Nick SR-4 Rowan 9:34.27 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
¥ 10 Martell, Benjamin JR-3 Rochester 9:34.43 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18
¥ 11 Boyd, Grant JR-3 Cortland St. 9:38.29 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Russo, Matt SO-2 Rowan 9:38.75 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 13 Reyes, Jordan SR-4 NYU 9:39.18 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 14 Sommer, Justin SR-4 Oswego State 9:40.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 15 LaCourt, Erik FR-1 RPI 9:41.77 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 16 Zurzolo, Mike SO-2 TCNJ 9:42.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 17 Jarvis, Sharif SO-2 Brockport St. 9:42.81 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 18 O'Brien, James SO-2 Farmingdale St. 9:44.20 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 19 Conroy, Nate SR-4 Rochester 9:44.45 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18
¥ 20 Zubler, Bayley SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9:45.98 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 21 Capobianco, Johnny SO-2 RPI 9:48.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 22 Hoelzl, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:49.18 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Rowan 41.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 2 Buffalo State 41.78 Cortland Please Stop Sno... 04/13/18
¥ 3 SUNY Geneseo 41.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 4 St. Lawrence 42.15 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 5 Brockport St. 42.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 6 Stevens Institute 42.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 7 RPI 42.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 8 Hamilton 42.39 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 9 Ithaca 42.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 9 RIT 42.40 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 11 Utica 42.50 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 12 Farmingdale St. 42.88 Skyline Track & Field Ch... 04/29/18
¥ 13 Oswego State 43.17 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 14 TCNJ 43.18 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Rowan 3:11.47 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Utica 3:14.78 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 Cortland St. 3:16.73 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 RIT 3:17.31 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Stockton 3:17.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Ithaca 3:18.86 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 7 Buffalo State 3:19.06 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
¥ 8 NYU 3:19.91 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
¥ 9 Oneonta 3:19.95 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 10 St. John Fisher 3:20.97 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 11 SUNY Geneseo 3:21.15 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Stevens Institute 3:21.20 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Rochester 3:21.68 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Hamilton 3:21.89 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 15 St. Lawrence 3:22.00 SLU Twilight Invitationa... 04/28/18
¥ 16 Plattsburgh St. 3:22.91 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 17 TCNJ 3:23.20 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 18 RPI 3:23.47 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 19 Ramapo 3:24.40 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 20 Fredonia 3:26.28 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Rowan 7:42.15 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 2 NYU 7:47.80 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
¥ 3 Stockton 7:53.85 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Vassar 7:56.28 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 SUNY Geneseo 7:58.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 6 Alfred 7:58.94 ECAC Division III Outdoo... 05/16/18
¥ 7 St. Lawrence 8:05.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 8 Hamilton 8:05.64 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 9 Stevens Institute 8:06.38 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SR-4 Rowan 7' 2.25" 2.19m 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 2 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 6' 11.5" 2.12m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 3 Bryan-Frank, Donavan SO-2 Stockton 6' 11" 2.11m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 4 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 6' 10.75" 2.10m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 5 Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 6' 7.5" 2.02m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 6 Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 6' 6.75" 2.00m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
¥ 7 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 6' 6" 1.98m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 8 Kelly, Andrew FR-1 Stockton 6' 5.5" 1.97m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 9 Mooney, Liam FR-1 Brockport St. 6' 4.75" 1.95m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 6' 4.75" 1.95m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Serafin, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 6' 4.75" 1.95m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Fender, Damian SR-4 Brockport St. 6' 4.75" 1.95m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Vachon, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 6' 4.25" 1.94m Cortland Please Stop Sno... 04/13/18
¥ 14 Maritato, Max SR-4 RPI 6' 4" 1.93m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 15 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 6' 3.5" 1.92m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 15 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 6' 3.5" 1.92m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
¥ 15 Bowbliss, James SO-2 Stockton 6' 3.5" 1.92m Stockton University Invi... 03/31/18
¥ 15 McNutt, Andrew JR-3 TCNJ 6' 3.5" 1.92m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Maguire, Ethan JR-3 RIT 16' 5.25" 5.01m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 2 Haines, Justyn SR-4 Fredonia 16' 0" 4.88m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 3 Dorsey, David SR-4 Ithaca 15' 5" 4.70m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/07/18
¥ 3 Nally, Joey SO-2 Ithaca 15' 5" 4.70m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/07/18
¥ 5 Desmery, Martin JR-3 Ithaca 15' 3" 4.65m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 6 Florczyk, Connor SO-2 Ithaca 15' 2.25" 4.63m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 7 Holland, Keith FR-1 Stockton 15' 0" 4.57m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 8 Cook, Terry FR-1 Rochester 14' 10" 4.52m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 9 DeLorenzo, Matthew SO-2 Cortland St. 14' 9" 4.50m CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 9 Qadiri, Qudratullah SO-2 Stockton 14' 9" 4.50m Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18
¥ 9 Fitzgerald, Patrick JR-3 Utica 14' 9" 4.50m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/24/18
¥ 12 Weiner, Chris SO-2 Brockport St. 14' 7.5" 4.46m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 13 Accardi, Andy SO-2 Stevens Institute 14' 7.25" 4.45m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Foley, Sean Alfred 14' 5.5" 4.41m Rochester Twilight Class... 04/20/18
¥ 15 Greenlaw, Matthew JR-3 Cortland St. 14' 5.25" 4.40m Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
¥ 15 McGrath, Jonah FR-1 Fredonia 14' 5.25" 4.40m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 15 James, Thomas FR-1 RIT 14' 5.25" 4.40m Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 15 Valley, Carson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14' 5.25" 4.40m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 15 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 14' 5.25" 4.40m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 15 Friel, Jesse SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14' 5.25" 4.40m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 15 Palmisano, Kevin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14' 5.25" 4.40m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 22 Vetere, Joseph JR-3 RPI 14' 3.25" 4.35m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 VanMarter, Mark SR-4 St. John Fisher 24' 9.25" 7.55m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Walter, Chris JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23' 11" 7.29m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 3 Williams, Devlen SR-4 Cortland St. 23' 8.25" 7.22m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon SR-4 Rowan 23' 7.5" 7.20m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 5 Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 23' 7.25" 7.19m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 6 Giuliano, Daniel SO-2 RIT 23' 3.25" 7.09m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 7 Harden-Marshall, Dan SO-2 Ithaca 23' 2.75" 7.08m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 8 Walter, Jeff FR-1 RIT 23' 1.25" 7.04m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 23' 0" 7.01m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 10 Jones, Dawan SR-4 Cortland St. 22' 11.25" 6.99m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 10 Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2 Utica 22' 11.25" 6.99m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Vitagliano, Matt SR-4 RPI 22' 9.75" 6.95m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Louis, Rutchlor FR-1 Brockport St. 22' 9.25" 6.94m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 14 Owens, John FR-1 Rowan 22' 8.5" 6.92m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 15 White, Gordon SR-4 St. Lawrence 22' 5.25" 6.84m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 15 Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 22' 5.25" 6.84m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 17 Thobourne, Jason FR-1 Rowan 22' 4.25" 6.81m Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
¥ 17 Weaver, Amman SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22' 4.25" 6.81m Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 19 Riddick, Marquise SR-4 Brockport St. 22' 2.25" 6.76m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 19 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 22' 2.25" 6.76m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 21 Neubauer, Matthew JR-3 Oneonta 22' 1.75" 6.75m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 22 Shaw, Taj SO-2 Brockport St. 22' 1" 6.73m Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 22 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 22' 1" 6.73m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 24 Bonnet, Claude SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 22' 0.75" 6.72m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Lewis, Jared SR-4 Stockton 50' 0.5" 15.25m Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18
¥ 2 Vitagliano, Matt SR-4 RPI 49' 1.75" 14.98m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 3 Jones, Dawan SR-4 Cortland St. 48' 8.25" 14.84m Cortland Please Stop Sno... 04/13/18
¥ 4 Watlington, Ka'Sean SO-2 Utica 48' 2.5" 14.69m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 5 VanMarter, Mark SR-4 St. John Fisher 48' 0.5" 14.64m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 6 Rollins, Kyle FR-1 St. John Fisher 47' 6.5" 14.49m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 7 White, Christopher JR-3 Cortland St. 47' 3" 14.40m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 8 Escoffery, Harrison SR-4 Rowan 46' 9.5" 14.26m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 9 McNutt, Andrew JR-3 TCNJ 46' 9" 14.25m 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 10 Shaw, Taj SO-2 Brockport St. 46' 5.5" 14.16m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 11 Brand, Wendell SO-2 Cortland St. 46' 0.5" 14.03m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 12 Daniel, Earnest FR-1 Rowan 45' 11.25" 14.00m Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
¥ 13 DeLaurentis, Preston SR-4 Hamilton 45' 9.25" 13.95m NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 14 Ofosu, Kwaku FR-1 Cortland St. 45' 7.25" 13.90m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 15 Richard, Francis FR-1 Rowan 45' 7" 13.89m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 16 Scheuer, Luca SR-4 RPI 45' 2.5" 13.78m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Brister, Justin JR-3 Utica 45' 2.5" 13.78m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 18 Cadet, Akim JR-3 Oswego State 45' 2.25" 13.77m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 19 Adams, Zachary FR-1 NYU 45' 0.5" 13.73m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 20 Marshall, Devante SO-2 RIT 44' 11.75" 13.71m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 21 Sudyn, Daniel FR-1 Fredonia 44' 5.5" 13.55m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 22 Zhang, Johnny JR-3 Brockport St. 44' 4.75" 13.53m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 23 Arika, Alex JR-3 Ithaca 44' 4" 13.51m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 24 Westman, Mark SO-2 Rochester 44' 0" 13.41m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Heedram, Keanu SO-2 Utica 52' 8.25" 16.06m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 2 DeYoung, Tony SO-2 Brockport St. 52' 2" 15.90m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 51' 3.5" 15.63m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
¥ 4 Mosher, Tyler SO-2 Utica 50' 9.25" 15.47m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 50' 4.5" 15.35m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 6 Rapone, Gunner JR-3 Brockport St. 49' 6.5" 15.10m Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 7 Mathewson, Ross JR-3 St. John Fisher 48' 3.5" 14.72m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Brockport St. 48' 2.75" 14.70m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 9 Kemsley, Paul FR-1 Alfred State 47' 3.5" 14.41m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 10 Thomas, Mark FR-1 Brockport St. 47' 2.5" 14.39m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 Strychowski, Thomas SO-2 Stockton 46' 11.75" 14.32m Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18
¥ 12 Williams-Beard, Jacorey SR-4 Rowan 46' 5.5" 14.16m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 13 Faulise, Matt SO-2 Brockport St. 46' 2.5" 14.08m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 14 Goodall, Dijon SR-4 Rowan 45' 10.75" 13.99m 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 15 Gonzalez, John FR-1 RPI 45' 7.25" 13.90m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Leader, Zack FR-1 Utica 45' 3.5" 13.80m Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/14/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Kemsley, Paul FR-1 Alfred State 163' 4" 49.79m Rochester Twilight Class... 04/20/18
¥ 2 Heedram, Keanu SO-2 Utica 158' 10" 48.41m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 3 Strychowski, Thomas SO-2 Stockton 155' 5" 47.38m Osprey Open and Multi Me... 04/13/18
¥ 4 Manford, Jude SR-4 Utica 155' 4" 47.35m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 5 Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 154' 1" 46.96m Tufts Quad Meet 04/07/18
¥ 6 DeYoung, Tony SO-2 Brockport St. 153' 7" 46.82m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 7 Krute, Nicholas SR-4 Stevens Institute 149' 10" 45.68m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 8 Williams-Beard, Jacorey SR-4 Rowan 146' 4" 44.61m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 9 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Brockport St. 146' 1" 44.52m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 10 Davis, John JR-3 Oneonta 144' 5" 44.01m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 11 Brown, Damone SR-4 Fredonia 142' 3" 43.36m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Robinson, Jonathan JR-3 St. John Fisher 141' 11" 43.27m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Ewa, Jyaire SR-4 Farmingdale St. 183' 11" 56.05m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 2 Mathewson, Ross JR-3 St. John Fisher 181' 11" 55.45m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 3 Cardona, William SR-4 Rowan 173' 11" 53.01m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 4 Fleming, John SO-2 Brockport St. 166' 9" 50.83m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 5 Bonk, Sam SR-4 Utica 166' 8" 50.80m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 6 Strychowski, Thomas SO-2 Stockton 164' 4" 50.10m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 7 Nunez, Jeff SR-4 Alfred 163' 10" 49.94m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 8 Rapone, Gunner JR-3 Brockport St. 162' 4" 49.49m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Shapiro, Mark SO-2 RPI 161' 10" 49.34m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 10 Dimock, Parker JR-3 Stevens Institute 161' 1" 49.10m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 Kunzman, Ty SO-2 Hamilton 161' 1" 49.09m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 12 Kemsley, Paul FR-1 Alfred State 160' 6" 48.93m Cortland Please Stop Sno... 04/13/18
¥ 13 Cervantes, Norberto FR-1 Oneonta 160' 5" 48.91m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Hochadel, Tyler JR-3 Cortland St. 158' 2" 48.22m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 15 Yersin, Cody SR-4 Stevens Institute 158' 0" 48.17m 2018 TCNJ Invite 04/06/18
¥ 16 Porterfield, Malcolm SR-4 RPI 157' 5" 47.99m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Johnson, Christian SO-2 Brockport St. 157' 5" 47.99m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
¥ 18 Marcucci, Nick JR-3 Rowan 157' 3" 47.92m 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 19 Ballard, Ian SR-4 St. John Fisher 156' 5" 47.69m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Jernee, Steven FR-1 Stockton 205' 7" 62.67m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 2 McAleavey, Dan FR-1 Rowan 192' 5" 58.64m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 3 Smith, Jordan JR-3 Utica 188' 3" 57.39m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 4 Grella, Joe SR-4 RPI 187' 3" 57.08m 2018 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/19/18
¥ 5 Chartier, Noah SO-2 Rochester 186' 2" 56.75m 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 6 Lyons, Tanner SR-4 Stevens Institute 184' 4" 56.20m Stockton University Invi... 03/31/18
¥ 7 Szelc, Ryan SR-4 Stockton 183' 0" 55.79m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 8 Newman, Dalton SO-2 Stevens Institute 181' 7" 55.34m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 9 Taranto, Marc JR-3 Oneonta 178' 9" 54.48m Towson Invitational 04/14/18
¥ 10 Merchant, William JR-3 St. Lawrence 178' 2" 54.32m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 11 Huber, Stephen FR-1 TCNJ 175' 2" 53.39m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 12 Sozzi, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 171' 10" 52.39m 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 13 DiTommaso, Frank FR-1 RPI 169' 4" 51.61m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Ehrlich, Ethan SR-4 Oswego State 169' 3" 51.58m Ramapo College Track & ... 03/30/18
¥ 15 Dimock, Parker JR-3 Stevens Institute 168' 10" 51.46m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 16 Vetere, Joseph JR-3 RPI 168' 9" 51.44m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 17 Locke, Ryan SO-2 Stevens Institute 168' 6" 51.37m 2018 TCNJ Invite 04/06/18
¥ 18 Maxwell, Eddie JR-3 RPI 167' 1" 50.92m 2018 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/19/18
¥ 19 Mitchell, Mark JR-3 Stockton 166' 9" 50.82m 2018 TCNJ Invite 04/06/18
¥ 20 Rosen, Ryan SR-4 Rochester 166' 3" 50.67m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 21 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 165' 8" 50.49m Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
¥ 22 Holmes, Jack FR-1 RIT 165' 2" 50.34m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 23 Coughlan, Sean JR-3 Oneonta 164' 9" 50.23m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 24 Daley, Cameron JR-3 Rowan 164' 5" 50.12m 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 25 Park, Justin FR-1 RPI 164' 2" 50.03m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Spicer, Seth SR-4 Alfred 6598 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
¥ 2 Haskin, zachary JR-3 Cobleskill 6402 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 3 Lawrence , Terrence SR-4 RPI 6203 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Abbott, Seth SR-4 Ithaca 6139 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Kashmer, Zachary SO-2 Cortland St. 6128 Mondschein Multi 04/12/18
¥ 6 Kainer, Evan JR-3 Stevens Institute 5912 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 7 Daley, Cameron JR-3 Rowan 5859 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 8 Brooks, Isaiah FR-1 Cortland St. 5808 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 9 Swiecki, Kyle JR-3 Utica 5642 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 10 McKeon, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5612 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 11 Ciccarelli, Anthony SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5609 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 12 Brewster, Ryan JR-3 Stockton 5575 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 13 Martin, Kellen FR-1 Cortland St. 5483 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Kmitch, TJ FR-1 Buffalo State 5426 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 11.95 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 2 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 12.12 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 12.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 5 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.18 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 12.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 7 mcleod-whitener, sidney FR-1 Rowan 12.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 Scarpello, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 12.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 9 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 12.30 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 10 John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 12.37 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 12.38 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 12 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.39 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 12.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 13 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 12.40 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 13 Burd, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 12.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 16 Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 12.42 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 17 Posey, Tekitha FR-1 Utica 12.46 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 18 Quintana, Lusmer JR-3 Ithaca 12.47 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 19 Steiner, Marie SO-2 Hamilton 12.48 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 20 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 12.51 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 21 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.52 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 22 Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 12.55 CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 23 Johnson, Mariah SR-4 Oneonta 12.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 24 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.59 SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 24 Amy, Anaelle SR-4 Utica 12.59 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 24 McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 12.59 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
¥ 24 Holmes, Satin SO-2 Brockport St. 12.59 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 24 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.59 SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Prutsman, Taryn SR-4 Brockport St. 24.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 2 Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 3 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 24.87 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 4 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 24.88 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 5 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 24.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 24.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 7 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 25.08 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 8 Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 25.12 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 9 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 25.16 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 10 sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 25.17 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 11 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Celestin , Danielle SR-4 TCNJ 25.37 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 14 Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 25.40 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 15 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 25.45 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 25.53 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
¥ 17 Grisson, Jada FR-1 TCNJ 25.55 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 18 Steiner, Marie SO-2 Hamilton 25.60 2018 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/19/18
¥ 19 Vreugde, Carly SO-2 Oswego State 25.62 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 20 Lodge, Abby JR-3 Stockton 25.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 20 John-Ogam, Cynthia JR-3 Brockport St. 25.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 22 Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 25.69 CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 23 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.72 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 24 Barber, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 25.83 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 25 Johnson, Melina SO-2 Rowan 25.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 54.56 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Rheaume, Alexandria SO-2 Ithaca 55.80 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 3 Feldman, Brittany SR-4 Fredonia 56.30 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
¥ 3 sturdivant, myiah FR-1 Rowan 56.30 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 5 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 56.90 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 57.47 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 7 Jones, Marissa SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 57.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 7 Vreugde, Carly SO-2 Oswego State 57.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Gorman, Samantha SO-2 TCNJ 57.81 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
¥ 10 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 57.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 11 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 57.98 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 12 Harrison, Jayla FR-1 Stockton 58.07 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 13 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 58.20 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 14 Wilson, Harley FR-1 RIT 58.35 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 15 Berry, Catherine JR-3 Hamilton 58.50 UNF Spring Break Invitat... 03/23/18
¥ 16 Barber, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.68 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 58.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 18 Bower, Lauren JR-3 Oneonta 58.98 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 19 Lyons, Ashley SO-2 Buffalo State 59.02 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 20 DeLuca, Dana FR-1 TCNJ 59.14 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 21 Zopf, Laura FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.17 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 22 Dixon, Tashana FR-1 Buffalo State 59.44 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 23 Lawless, Brianna FR-1 Brockport St. 59.46 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 24 Peters, Dominique SO-2 Rowan 59.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 25 Burdsall, Erica FR-1 Stockton 59.62 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 25 Titze, Vera JR-3 RPI 59.62 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 25 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 59.62 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 28 Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 59.84 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 29 Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 59.85 Rochester Twilight Class... 04/20/18
¥ 30 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 59.86 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 31 Haggerty, Shannon SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 59.87 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.79 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Clark, Erin SO-2 Vassar 2:14.52 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 3 LaCapria, Katie SO-2 TCNJ 2:14.57 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 4 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 2:14.77 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 5 Lundin, Mary JR-3 Hamilton 2:15.29 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 6 O'Neill, Roisin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:15.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 7 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:16.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 8 Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 2:17.36 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 9 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:17.45 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 10 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.73 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 11 Newman, Sarah SO-2 Vassar 2:18.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 12 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 2:18.74 Silfen Invitational 04/14/18
¥ 13 Sanchez, Edena FR-1 Houghton 2:19.11 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 14 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 2:19.13 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 14 Wiman, Savannah SR-4 Vassar 2:19.13 2018 Lions Invitational 04/27/18
¥ 16 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.23 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Gowans, Hunter JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.47 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 18 Humphreys, Brigit FR-1 Hamilton 2:19.51 Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/24/18
¥ 19 Nickerson, Margaret SO-2 Ithaca 2:19.69 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 20 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 2:19.71 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
¥ 21 Marcus-Tyler, Eliana SR-4 Vassar 2:19.74 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 22 McCormack, Katherine SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.82 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 23 Davenport, Lindsey SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:20.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 24 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 2:20.11 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 25 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:20.60 Stockton University Invi... 03/31/18
¥ 26 Hurlbut, Jordan SO-2 Rochester 2:20.61 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
¥ 27 Rudge, Sarah SO-2 Ithaca 2:20.85 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 28 Heil, Holly SO-2 Brockport St. 2:20.93 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 29 Gardiner, Alyssa JR-3 Rochester 2:20.94 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 30 Freese, Alice JR-3 Rochester 2:21.01 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 31 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 2:21.15 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 32 Swarthout, Britney JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.24 CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 33 Hirsch, Emily FR-1 TCNJ 2:21.26 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 34 Imbornoni, Shannon FR-1 Cortland St. 2:21.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 35 Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Kordrupel, Veronica JR-3 Buffalo State 4:33.32 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 2 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 4:34.87 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 Fernandez, Allie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:35.96 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 4 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 4:37.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 5 Schwan, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 4:37.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 6 Wiman, Savannah SR-4 Vassar 4:38.16 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 7 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:38.51 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
¥ 8 Vendetta, Hannah JR-3 Rowan 4:39.33 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 9 Duncan, Regina SO-2 Stockton 4:39.70 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 10 Terhune, Mary FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:41.75 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:42.48 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:42.99 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Clark, Erin SO-2 Vassar 4:43.20 Silfen Invitational 04/14/18
¥ 14 Jerome, Hanna SR-4 Hamilton 4:43.30 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 15 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 4:44.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Sturm, Maddie JR-3 RPI 4:45.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 17 Veilleux, Brea SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:47.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 16:42.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 2 Ramirez, Elise JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16:52.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 3 Lord, Jaime SR-4 RPI 16:52.65 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 4 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16:58.83 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 5 Visca, Mary JR-3 Stevens Institute 17:04.79 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 6 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 17:25.40 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 7 Bond, Maggie SO-2 RPI 17:35.82 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 8 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 17:39.60 UNF Spring Break Invitat... 03/23/18
¥ 9 DeVito, Gabriella SO-2 TCNJ 17:40.38 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 10 Crossen, Jennifer SR-4 RIT 17:41.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 11 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:42.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 12 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:47.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 13 Rettig, Taylor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:48.94 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 14 Cooper, Natalie JR-3 TCNJ 17:50.08 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 15 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 17:56.22 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
¥ 16 Polo, Jennifer SO-2 Ramapo 17:59.89 2018 Larry Ellis Invitat... 04/20/18
¥ 17 Holzbaur, Erin JR-3 TCNJ 18:00.36 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 18 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 18:02.92 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 19 Bean, Emma JR-3 TCNJ 18:04.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 20 Yuasa, Ayumi SR-4 Rochester 18:05.10 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 21 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 18:09.43 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 22 Roberts, Jasmine FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 18:10.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 23 Barreca, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:11.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 24 Kurbs, Hannah JR-3 Fredonia 18:11.59 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
¥ 25 Weppner, Hannah JR-3 RIT 18:14.32 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 26 Erling, Elsa FR-1 Vassar 18:19.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 27 Reinhardt, Eileen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:23.79 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 28 Martin, Hannah FR-1 Vassar 18:24.70 Silfen Invitational 04/14/18
¥ 29 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 18:27.39 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 30 Welsh, Christina SR-4 Stockton 18:28.34 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 31 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 18:29.86 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Cordani, Taryn SR-4 Ithaca 33:44.06 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 2 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 35:59.46 Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 3 Homeyer, Kristen SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 36:26.03 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 4 Heller, Grace JR-3 Hamilton 36:42.26 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 5 Bargabos, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 37:29.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 6 Corcoran, Genny FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 37:48.29 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 7 Haley, Hannah SR-4 NYU 38:04.97 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
¥ 8 Kellogg, Megan SR-4 St. Lawrence 38:26.83 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Reese, Kelly SO-2 Rochester 38:39.79 Rochester Twilight Class... 04/20/18
¥ 10 Kicsak, Krista JR-3 Brockport St. 38:55.20 Rochester Twilight Class... 04/20/18
¥ 11 Moon, Sarah JR-3 St. Lawrence 38:56.35 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Lawson, Kate JR-3 Vassar 38:59.01 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 13 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 39:01.02 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 14 Wolfe, Clara SR-4 Rochester 39:19.85 Rochester Twilight Class... 04/20/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Cross, Darielle SO-2 Rowan 14.24 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 2 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.25 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 3 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 14.28 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 4 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 14.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 6 McMillan, Aspen JR-3 Rowan 14.42 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 7 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ithaca 14.54 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 14.63 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 9 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.69 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 10 Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 14.77 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 11 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 14.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 12 Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 14.95 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14.97 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 15.01 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 15 Leyrer, Rachael FR-1 Stockton 15.10 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 16 Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15.23 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 15.25 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Iasparo, Amanda SO-2 Oneonta 15.25 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 19 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.32 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 20 Ostrowski, Sarah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 21 Wanjiku, Annette FR-1 TCNJ 15.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 22 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 15.44 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 23 Veeder, Dainara JR-3 RPI 15.49 2018 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/19/18
¥ 24 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 15.51 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 25 Richardson, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 15.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 25 Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 27 Notaranni, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 15.53 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 28 Reagan, Kassandra SR-4 Ithaca 15.58 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 29 Duttweiler, Hannah SO-2 Rochester 15.63 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Wilson, Harley FR-1 RIT 1:00.94 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Dence, Tayler SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:01.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 3 Bamford, Lauren SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.71 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 MacDougall, Erin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.33 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 5 Sanders-Schifano, Justina JR-3 NYU 1:02.39 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 6 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.61 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 7 Ellenbacher, Jenna SR-4 TCNJ 1:02.75 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 8 Ansong, Jackie SO-2 Rowan 1:02.81 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 9 Swarthout, Britney JR-3 Ithaca 1:03.67 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 10 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 1:03.86 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 Butler, Meredith JR-3 Ramapo 1:04.57 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 11 Gregory, Shaniece SO-2 Oswego State 1:04.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.68 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 14 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 1:05.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 15 Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 1:05.74 Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 16 Uhl, Kaylee JR-3 Cortland St. 1:06.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 17 Haggerty, Shannon SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:06.02 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 18 Cannon, Erin FR-1 Stockton 1:06.05 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 19 Competiello, Jessica SO-2 Ithaca 1:06.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 20 Woods, Christine SO-2 TCNJ 1:06.28 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 21 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:06.77 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 22 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 1:06.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 23 James, Brenna SO-2 Rochester 1:07.15 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 24 Goldman, Alexa SR-4 NYU 1:07.20 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Holzbaur, Erin JR-3 TCNJ 10:43.98 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 2 Ibarra, Denise SR-4 Ithaca 10:55.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 3 Malcolm, Morel SR-4 NYU 11:09.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 4 Voegtlin, Katie SR-4 Vassar 11:10.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 5 Madry, Brooke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:14.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 6 Thayer, Allison SR-4 RPI 11:24.69 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 7 Stinson, Kaitlyn JR-3 Utica 11:25.58 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 Coolican, Annibel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11:25.63 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 9 DeVito, Gabriella SO-2 TCNJ 11:28.75 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 10 Billings, Sara SR-4 Cortland St. 11:31.86 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
¥ 11 Nichols, Eliza SO-2 Cortland St. 11:32.12 Danny Curran Invitationa... 03/30/18
¥ 12 Cebulski, Dana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11:34.96 Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 13 Penzer, Mariellen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:37.45 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 14 Corbett, Jacqueline FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11:44.47 SLU Twilight Invitationa... 04/28/18
¥ 15 Kluchinski, Catherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 11:49.97 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 16 Rott, Elisabeth FR-1 Rochester 11:51.62 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 17 Davis, Megan SR-4 NYU 11:53.78 Sam Howell Invitational 04/06/18
¥ 18 Trettner, Kylie SR-4 RIT 11:54.62 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 19 Klang, Laura FR-1 RPI 11:56.11 2018 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/19/18
¥ 20 Howe, Lindsay JR-3 St. Lawrence 11:57.55 SLU Twilight Invitationa... 04/28/18
¥ 21 Faith, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 11:59.16 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Rowan 47.19 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Brockport St. 47.32 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 SUNY Geneseo 47.58 Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
¥ 4 Ithaca 47.81 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 TCNJ 48.36 Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
¥ 6 Ramapo 48.86 Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 7 Utica 49.23 Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 8 Plattsburgh St. 49.46 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Stockton 49.50 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 10 Hamilton 49.64 2018 Bronco Track and Fi... 04/14/18
¥ 11 Oneonta 49.74 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Rochester 49.84 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Rowan 3:48.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 2 SUNY Geneseo 3:52.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 Plattsburgh St. 3:53.51 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Ithaca 3:55.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 5 Stockton 3:58.60 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Buffalo State 3:58.67 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 7 RIT 3:59.07 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 TCNJ 4:00.45 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 9 Cortland St. 4:01.77 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 10 Rochester 4:01.90 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 11 Brockport St. 4:03.00 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Stevens Institute 4:03.75 Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Ramapo 4:04.81 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Hamilton 9:25.51 NESCAC Outdoor Champions... 04/28/18
¥ 2 Stevens Institute 9:29.09 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 SUNY Geneseo 9:32.11 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 4 Vassar 9:34.37 Ramapo College Track & ... 03/30/18
¥ 5 Ithaca 9:45.77 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Stockton 9:52.14 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 7 Buffalo State 9:59.28 Alfred State College Inv... 04/23/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Couperus, Sarah SR-4 Fredonia 5' 6" 1.68m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
¥ 2 Parker, Lauren JR-3 RPI 5' 5" 1.65m 2018 UAlbany Spring Clas... 04/19/18
¥ 3 Martin, Jessica SO-2 Brockport St. 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 3 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 5' 4.25" 1.63m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 5 Salkind, Jillian JR-3 RPI 5' 3.75" 1.62m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 5 Yedynak, Estelle SO-2 Ithaca 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2018 NAVY Men's Invitati... 03/31/18
¥ 5 Gallagher, Kailey SO-2 Rowan 5' 3.75" 1.62m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 8 LaPierre, Alexa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5' 3" 1.60m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
¥ 9 McGourty, Meagan SR-4 TCNJ 5' 2.5" 1.59m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 10 Voltaire, Tamika FR-1 TCNJ 5' 2.25" 1.58m Stockton University Invi... 03/31/18
¥ 11 Stanley, Brooke SO-2 RIT 5' 1.75" 1.57m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 11 Stokes, Gwen SO-2 Houghton 5' 1.75" 1.57m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 5' 1.75" 1.57m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 11 Yensan, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 5' 1.75" 1.57m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 11 Gaines, Tiaria JR-3 Oneonta 5' 1.75" 1.57m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5' 1" 1.55m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 5' 0.5" 1.54m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 17 Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 5' 0.5" 1.54m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Herringshaw, Nicole SO-2 Utica 5' 0.5" 1.54m Gerry Gravel Classic - 2... 04/14/18
¥ 17 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 5' 0.5" 1.54m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Kriley, Alexis SO-2 Rowan 5' 0.5" 1.54m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 17 Larkin, Catherine JR-3 Ithaca 5' 0.5" 1.54m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Wagner, Julia SO-2 St. Lawrence 5' 0.5" 1.54m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Guidarelli, Abigail SO-2 Utica 5' 0.5" 1.54m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/24/18
¥ 17 Angellella, Brianna SR-4 Rowan 5' 0.5" 1.54m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 17 Peters, Dominique SO-2 Rowan 5' 0.5" 1.54m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Pitman, Katherine SR-4 Ithaca 14' 1.75" 4.31m CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 2 Dermen, Kaitlyn SR-4 Stockton 12' 5.5" 3.80m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 3 Piazza, Laura SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12' 0" 3.66m Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 4 Watson, Kelcey SO-2 Brockport St. 11' 9.75" 3.60m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 4 Fisher, Claire JR-3 Brockport St. 11' 9.75" 3.60m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Nomberg, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 11' 7.75" 3.55m Muhlenberg Invitational 04/07/18
¥ 7 Kaplan, Samantha SO-2 RIT 11' 3.75" 3.45m 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 7 Terry, Juliann FR-1 Ithaca 11' 3.75" 3.45m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 9 Bronk, Sarah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11' 2.5" 3.42m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 9 Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 11' 2.5" 3.42m Saints Ice Breaker Open 03/31/18
¥ 11 Sawyer, Kristen SR-4 Fredonia 11' 1.75" 3.40m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 11 O'Brien, Mary JR-3 St. John Fisher 11' 1.75" 3.40m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 11' 1" 3.38m Rochester Twilight Class... 04/20/18
¥ 14 Reina, Maya SO-2 Brockport St. 10' 6.25" 3.21m Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 15 Douglas, Elizabeth JR-3 Stockton 10' 6" 3.20m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 15 Carey, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 10' 6" 3.20m CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 15 Gallagher, Emily FR-1 Brockport St. 10' 6" 3.20m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 15 Dressler, Reanne FR-1 Brockport St. 10' 6" 3.20m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 15 Razzano, Nicole SR-4 Ithaca 10' 6" 3.20m CNY College Challenge 04/24/18
¥ 15 Mercurio, Gabby JR-3 Brockport St. 10' 6" 3.20m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 15 Raylman, Kristina FR-1 Stockton 10' 6" 3.20m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 19' 3.25" 5.87m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 18' 11.25" 5.77m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 Pitman, Katherine SR-4 Ithaca 18' 10.75" 5.76m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea SO-2 Oswego State 18' 9.25" 5.72m Cortland Please Stop Sno... 04/13/18
¥ 5 Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 18' 9" 5.71m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 6 Yensan, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 18' 7.75" 5.68m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 7 McCauley, Michelle JR-3 Rowan 18' 7.25" 5.67m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 Garrett, Lonnie SO-2 Rochester 18' 7" 5.66m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 9 Houghtling, Kaitlyn SR-4 RIT 18' 5" 5.61m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 10 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18' 4.25" 5.59m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 11 Clohessy, Kayla SR-4 Oneonta 18' 3.75" 5.58m Towson Invitational 04/14/18
¥ 11 Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 18' 3.75" 5.58m Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 11 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 18' 3.75" 5.58m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 14 Zelinski, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 18' 3" 5.56m Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 15 Dello Russo, Gina SO-2 Stevens Institute 18' 1" 5.51m Empire 8 Outdoor Track &... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Beckley, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 18' 0.25" 5.49m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 17' 11" 5.46m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 18 Carter, Kaila SO-2 TCNJ 17' 8.75" 5.40m Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
¥ 19 Brust, Haley JR-3 St. John Fisher 17' 8" 5.38m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 20 DeAngelis, Darcy JR-3 RIT 17' 6.75" 5.35m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 20 Duttweiler, Hannah SO-2 Rochester 17' 6.75" 5.35m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 22 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17' 6" 5.33m Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 23 Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17' 5.25" 5.31m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18
¥ 24 Roberts, Kristina SO-2 Alfred 17' 4.25" 5.29m Maroon and Gold Invitati... 04/28/18
¥ 25 Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 17' 3.25" 5.26m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 25 Wetmore, Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 17' 3.25" 5.26m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 27 Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 17' 2.75" 5.25m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 27 McRae, Jessica SO-2 Stockton 17' 2.75" 5.25m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Edwards, Amber SR-4 Ramapo 40' 11" 12.47m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 2 Rowe, Angel SO-2 Rowan 38' 3.25" 11.66m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 3 Nkanga, Evelyn SO-2 NYU 38' 2.75" 11.65m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Powell, Chanyce FR-1 Brockport St. 38' 2.25" 11.64m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia JR-3 Nazareth 38' 0" 11.58m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 6 Garrett, Lonnie SO-2 Rochester 37' 10.75" 11.55m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 7 Scarpis, Anna FR-1 Ramapo 37' 10" 11.53m Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
¥ 8 McRae, Jessica SO-2 Stockton 37' 3" 11.35m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 9 Richardson, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 37' 1.75" 11.32m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 10 Serafin, Cassandra FR-1 Fredonia 37' 1.25" 11.31m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea SO-2 Oswego State 37' 0.5" 11.29m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Wutz, Camille SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 37' 0.25" 11.28m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 13 Madden, Hannah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 36' 9.75" 11.22m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Huynh, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 36' 6.75" 11.14m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 15 Joseph, Jennifer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 36' 6.25" 11.13m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Gee, Elizabeth SO-2 Ithaca 36' 5" 11.10m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/29/18
¥ 17 Irwin, Kathleen JR-3 Brockport St. 36' 4.75" 11.09m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 18 Campbell, Maya SO-2 Cortland St. 36' 2" 11.02m Cortland Please Stop Sno... 04/13/18
¥ 18 Jenks, Samantha FR-1 Oswego State 36' 2" 11.02m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
¥ 20 Dockery, Bella FR-1 Oswego State 36' 0.75" 10.99m Cortland Please Stop Sno... 04/13/18
¥ 21 DeAngelis, Darcy JR-3 RIT 36' 0.25" 10.98m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 22 Riccitelli, Holly JR-3 St. Lawrence 35' 8.5" 10.88m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 23 Gaines, Tiaria JR-3 Oneonta 35' 6.5" 10.83m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 23 Yee, Brianna SR-4 NYU 35' 6.5" 10.83m Tom Farrell Classic 05/05/18
¥ 25 Gardner, Kelly SO-2 Cortland St. 35' 6" 10.82m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Kothor, Victoire SR-4 Brockport St. 52' 1.25" 15.88m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 2 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 45' 9" 13.94m Vassar Brewer's Invitati... 04/21/18
¥ 3 Miller, Audrey SR-4 Brockport St. 44' 7.5" 13.60m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 4 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 44' 0" 13.41m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 42' 6" 12.95m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/06/18
¥ 6 Healy, Samantha FR-1 Ithaca 42' 3.5" 12.89m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 7 Pizzo, Madeline SO-2 RIT 41' 3" 12.57m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 8 Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 40' 11" 12.47m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 9 Coon, Brianna SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 39' 1.25" 11.92m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 10 Gillenwater, Tianna SR-4 Buffalo State 39' 1" 11.91m Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
¥ 11 Barlowe, Alexandria JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 38' 8.75" 11.80m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Wellauer, Kendall SO-2 Ithaca 38' 8.25" 11.79m Oscar Moore Track and Fi... 04/06/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 144' 9" 44.12m 2018 TCNJ Invite 04/06/18
¥ 2 Kothor, Victoire SR-4 Brockport St. 141' 0" 42.97m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 3 Messina, Grace FR-1 Rochester 136' 10" 41.71m 2018 RIT Mid-Week INvita... 04/24/18
¥ 4 Dibble, Mady SO-2 Brockport St. 136' 9" 41.69m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 5 Chapman, Heather SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 130' 3" 39.70m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 6 Ferguson, Molly JR-3 Utica 129' 3" 39.39m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 7 Hoose, Lelly JR-3 Brockport St. 129' 0" 39.33m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 8 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 126' 9" 38.64m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 9 Hulbert, Leah SO-2 St. John Fisher 123' 2" 37.55m Cardinal Classic 2018 04/28/18
¥ 10 Lu, Charis SR-4 Ithaca 123' 1" 37.52m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/29/18
¥ 11 Leap, Kari FR-1 Rochester 121' 9" 37.10m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Barlowe, Alexandria JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 121' 2" 36.94m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 13 Wellauer, Kendall SO-2 Ithaca 121' 0" 36.88m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/29/18
¥ 14 Zurek, Katie FR-1 RPI 120' 6" 36.74m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/24/18
¥ 15 Scattergood, Olivia FR-1 Rowan 120' 4" 36.69m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Kothor, Victoire SR-4 Brockport St. 176' 6" 53.80m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 2 Zebrowski, Emily SO-2 RIT 164' 9" 50.21m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 3 Noonan, Caitlin SR-4 Ithaca 163' 4" 49.79m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 4 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 162' 6" 49.52m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 5 Nuzzi, Renee SR-4 RPI 162' 4" 49.48m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Buczkowski, Harley SR-4 Cortland St. 157' 5" 47.99m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 7 Messina, Grace FR-1 Rochester 156' 9" 47.78m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 8 Conners, Leah SR-4 St. Lawrence 156' 2" 47.61m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 9 Williams, Rachel SR-4 Fredonia 154' 6" 47.10m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 10 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 154' 0" 46.94m Widener Invitational 04/20/18
¥ 11 Hull, Emily SR-4 Hamilton 153' 11" 46.91m Hamilton College Mid-Wee... 04/24/18
¥ 12 Bernard, Ariyahna FR-1 Ithaca 152' 6" 46.49m Geneseo Beautiful Valley... 05/10/18
¥ 13 Wellauer, Kendall SO-2 Ithaca 150' 10" 45.97m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 14 Lu, Charis SR-4 Ithaca 150' 9" 45.95m Coach Pollard Invitation... 04/13/18
¥ 15 Barlowe, Alexandria JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 150' 0" 45.73m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 16 Barsch, Isabel JR-3 Stockton 147' 4" 44.92m 14th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/28/18
¥ 17 Hoose, Lelly JR-3 Brockport St. 144' 8" 44.09m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Miller, Audrey SR-4 Brockport St. 149' 7" 45.59m Penn Relays 04/26/18
¥ 2 Vivlamore Zion, Cheyenne SO-2 Brockport St. 125' 2" 38.16m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
¥ 3 Higbee, Emily SR-4 Stockton 124' 8" 38.00m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 4 Carra, Rebecca SR-4 Ramapo 124' 1" 37.83m Ramapo College Track & ... 03/30/18
¥ 5 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 123' 11" 37.77m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 6 Herringshaw, Nicole SO-2 Utica 123' 9" 37.72m AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 7 Wolfer, Stephanie JR-3 TCNJ 123' 4" 37.59m Chester Quarry Classic 04/14/18
¥ 8 Lutjen, Catherine SO-2 Cortland St. 122' 2" 37.24m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 9 Giga, Mara JR-3 RPI 122' 1" 37.21m Tufts Quad Meet 04/07/18
¥ 10 Freedman, Aurora JR-3 RPI 121' 10" 37.13m Tufts Quad Meet 04/07/18
¥ 11 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 121' 0" 36.89m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 12 Newman, DeAnna JR-3 Oswego State 119' 0" 36.28m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 13 Weeks, Katie JR-3 Stevens Institute 118' 3" 36.04m Vassar Brewer's Invitati... 04/21/18
¥ 14 Smith, Madeline SO-2 Utica 116' 10" 35.61m SUNY Geneseo Early Seaso... 03/31/18
¥ 15 Caiazzo, Victoria JR-3 Stockton 114' 7" 34.93m NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 16 Coon, Brianna SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 113' 10" 34.71m SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Stacks, Sabrina SO-2 Vassar 112' 8" 34.35m Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
¥ 1 Bartlett, Kylee JR-3 Rochester 4890 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 2 Held, Shayna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4685 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 3 Lavarnway, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4663 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
¥ 4 Hammer, Madeline SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4459 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 5 Bequette, Eileen FR-1 Rochester 4425 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 6 Reagan, Kassandra SR-4 Ithaca 4391 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 7 Duttweiler, Hannah SO-2 Rochester 4242 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 8 Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 3999 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 9 Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 3853 NJAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/05/18
¥ 10 Stanley, Brooke SO-2 RIT 3755 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 11 LaPierre, Alexa SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3731 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18
¥ 12 Rizzo, Abigail JR-3 TCNJ 3670 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 13 Gleason, Shannon FR-1 Utica 3662 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 14 Lauricella, Julianna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3617 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 15 Rodriguez, Michelle JR-3 Utica 3598 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 16 Wagner, Julia SO-2 St. Lawrence 3506 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 17 Charlonne, Brittany JR-3 Utica 3497 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 18 Feathers, Stephanie FR-1 Utica 3477 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/21/18
¥ 19 Fake, Hannah SR-4 St. Lawrence 3469 Liberty League Track and... 05/04/18
¥ 20 White, Kimberly FR-1 Cortland St. 3421 AARTFC Outdoor Track & F... 05/16/18
¥ 21 Zarcone, Kristen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3416 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & F... 05/04/18