DII West Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 6.67 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
+ 2 Garcia, Isaac FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.87 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  3 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 6.96 @ MSU Open 01/11/19
  4 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 6.99 WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  4 Warner, Cody SR-4 Western Oregon 6.99 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  4 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6.99 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 7.00 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  8 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 7.01 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  9 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.03 @ MSU Open 01/11/19
  10 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.04 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  11 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.06 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  13 Hylton, Oshane JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7.09 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  14 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 7.10 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Trofort, Nikolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 7.11 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  15 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 7.11 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 7.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.12 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  17 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Fortier, Devon SR-4 Western Oregon 7.12 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  21 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.13 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  22 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 7.14 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  22 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.14 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  24 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 7.16 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 7.17 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  25 Ackerman, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.17 @ Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  27 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 7.20 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  27 Tran, David SO-2 Western Washington 7.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  27 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  27 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 7.20 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  27 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.20 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  32 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 7.21 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  33 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.22 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  34 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.23 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  35 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 7.24(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  35 Davis, Jonathan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.24 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  37 Romero, Paul SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.25 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  38 Fernandez, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 7.26 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  38 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.26 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  38 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  41 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 7.28 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  41 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.28 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  43 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 7.29(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  43 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 7.29(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  45 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 7.30(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  46 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.30 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  47 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.31 @ Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  48 Tagad, Travis FR-1 Western Oregon 7.32 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  48 Carpenter, Shayne JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  50 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.33 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 21.27 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  2 Hand, Jackson SR-4 Saint Martin's 21.92 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Mah, Nathan JR-3 Simon Fraser 22.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 22.08 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  5 Cairo, Lawrence JR-3 Fresno Pacific 22.10 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Russell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 22.13 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  8 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 22.16 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  8 Zook, Sam SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.16 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  10 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 22.17 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.20 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  12 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.21 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  13 Davis, Jonathan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 22.31 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  14 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 22.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 22.34 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  14 Garcia, Isaac FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.34 @ # Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
  17 Ervin, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 22.38 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  18 Campbell, Enrique FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 22.53 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  20 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 22.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Schram, Mason JR-3 MSU-Billings 22.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Widmar, Bobby SO-2 Central Washington 22.65 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  23 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.66 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  24 Shay, Kaelen SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.68 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  25 Mclean, Wilson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 22.71 # 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  26 Trofort, Nikolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.72 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  26 Jackman, Joshua SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.72 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  28 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 22.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  29 Blodgett, Codi SR-4 Western Oregon 22.83 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  30 Armstrong, Logan JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.87 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  31 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  32 Jones, Daniel SR-4 Western Washington 22.89 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  33 Campos-Davis, Gabriel FR-1 Western Oregon 22.90 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  34 Eyer, Rahkei JR-3 MSU-Billings 22.91 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  35 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.94 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  35 Witters, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 22.94 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  37 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.96 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  38 Fortier, Devon SR-4 Western Oregon 22.98 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  39 Powers, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 23.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  40 Calderon, Daniel SO-2 Central Washington 23.02 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  40 Mowbray, Isaac SR-4 Azusa Pacific 23.02 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  42 Willey, Cameron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.05 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  43 Fernandez, Angelo SO-2 Western Washington 23.11 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  44 Porter, Doc FR-1 Central Washington 23.16 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  45 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 23.29 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  46 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 23.45 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  47 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.52 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  48 Tagad, Travis FR-1 Western Oregon 23.55 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  49 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.57 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  50 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Western Washington 23.63 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 46.78 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  2 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 48.75 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  3 Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 48.93 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  4 Brown, Adam JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Magee, Zachary SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 49.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Blake, Logan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 49.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Arce-Torres, Gabe FR-1 Western Oregon 49.60 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Daniels, Mark FR-1 Western Washington 49.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Calderon, Daniel SO-2 Central Washington 49.67 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  9 St. Romain, Nate FR-1 Simon Fraser 49.67 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  11 Porter, Doc FR-1 Central Washington 49.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Smith, Myles SO-2 Western Washington 49.88 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Mclean, Wilson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 49.91 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  14 Welch, Bryant SO-2 Western Washington 49.92 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  15 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 50.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Brunett, Nathanial FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 50.19 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Adhemar, Joshua JR-3 Simon Fraser 50.31 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  18 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 50.36 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  19 Davis, Jonathan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 50.37 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  20 Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 50.43 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  21 Remington, Daniel SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 50.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Witters, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 50.63 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  22 Emile, Lashaun FR-1 Western Oregon 50.63 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Swinton, Grant JR-3 Academy of Art 50.64 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  25 Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 50.75 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  26 Eyer, Rahkei JR-3 MSU-Billings 50.82 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  27 Mowbray, Isaac SR-4 Azusa Pacific 51.26 @ # Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
  28 Jackman, Joshua SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 51.45 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  29 Chhim, Sonny SO-2 Western Washington 51.58 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  30 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 51.61 @ Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  31 Ayala, Miguel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 51.99 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  32 Lovercamp, Reid SR-4 Western Washington 52.39 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  33 Conrad, Ben SR-4 Simon Fraser 52.55 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  34 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 52.79 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  35 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.81 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  36 O'Brien, Kessler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 52.91 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  37 Bierly, Robert JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 52.97 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  38 Fairbanks, Jeff FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 53.28 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  39 Johanson, Blake SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 53.29 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  40 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 53.53 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  41 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 MSU-Billings 54.01 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  42 Burgett, Issac FR-1 Western Oregon 54.23 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  43 Anguay, Zach JR-3 Saint Martin's 55.16 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  44 Bushnell, Daryl FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 55.51 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  45 Tanicala, Josh FR-1 Saint Martin's 55.98 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  46 Knudsen, Daniel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 56.03 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  47 Walter, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 56.61 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  48 Chism, Ryan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 56.63 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  49 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 56.65 @ Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  50 Christensen, Stephen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 57.06 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 1:52.47 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  2 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 1:53.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Knott, Curt JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.89 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 1:54.15 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  5 Orozco, Eduardo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:54.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:54.65 @ Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  8 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:55.16 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Phan, Jesse SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:55.18 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:55.27 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Carmona, Max JR-3 Western Oregon 1:55.57 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.59 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  13 Bauernschmitt, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.68 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  14 Cranston , Neal SO-2 Western Oregon 1:55.85 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Kanelis, Zach JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.19 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 1:56.29 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  17 Alnazer, Adam JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.64 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 1:56.68 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  19 Porter, Doc FR-1 Central Washington 1:57.68 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  20 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.70 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  21 Walsh, Simon FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.86 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  22 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 1:58.25 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  23 Ayala, Miguel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:58.39 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  24 Reed, Trey SO-2 Western Oregon 1:58.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:59.97 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  26 Mosman, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 2:00.04 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  27 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:00.46 Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  28 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:00.77 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
  29 Paulsen, Sean SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:01.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  30 Borger, Aaron FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.61 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  31 Abdalla, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:01.93 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  32 Seifert, Peter SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:02.29 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  33 Foster, Liam FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:02.95 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  34 Brookover, Grant JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:03.99 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  35 De LaMelena, Miguel SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:04.22 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  36 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 2:04.41 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  37 Llamas, Alec FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:04.73 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  37 Brothers, Peyton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:04.73 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  39 Baker, Jayson SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:05.37 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  40 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 2:05.66 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  41 Fairbanks, Jeff FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:06.04 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  42 Bogart, Parker SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:06.14 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  43 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 2:07.13 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  44 Boffman, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 2:08.52 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  45 Pullen, Aiden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:09.10 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  46 Christensen, Stephen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:10.29 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  47 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 2:11.24 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  48 Kochis, Robert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:13.59 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  49 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 2:15.85 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ahl, Aaron SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:06.92 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 2 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 4:07.36 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
+ 3 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:07.80 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 4 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:08.27 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 5 Crosswhite, Justin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:10.47 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  6 Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 4:12.37 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  7 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 4:14.10 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  8 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 4:14.33 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  9 Johnson, Drew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:14.45 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 4:17.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:17.77 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:18.74 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  13 Hovland, Mark SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:18.78 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
  14 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:19.15 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  15 Sager, Kyler SR-4 Western Washington 4:19.17 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  16 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:19.23 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
  17 Hutton, Hunter FR-1 Western Oregon 4:19.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 4:19.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Cossette, Liam JR-3 Western Washington 4:21.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:22.40 # 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  21 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:23.80 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  22 Mosman, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 4:24.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  23 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:25.40 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  24 Shea, Tyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:26.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:26.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  26 Ibrahim, Faisal FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.08 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  27 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.76 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  28 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.77 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  29 Lockette, Hudson FR-1 Academy of Art 4:28.02 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  30 Wilson, Jordan SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:28.40 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  31 Henson, Drake SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:28.95 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
  32 Franks, Macauley SO-2 Western Washington 4:29.14 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  33 Fey, Stephen JR-3 Western Oregon 4:29.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  34 Hoggarth, Colton JR-3 Western Washington 4:29.91 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  35 Schultz, Brayden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:30.13 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  36 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:30.19 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  37 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 4:30.65 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  38 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4:30.81 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  39 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:31.41 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
  40 Hansen, Ben SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:31.80 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  41 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 4:33.41 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  42 Garcia, Royce SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:33.68 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  43 Giordano, Dominic JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4:33.92 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  44 Straus, Logan FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:38.11 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
  45 Crowell, Ben JR-3 Western Washington 4:39.22 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  46 Jessop, Carson SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:41.85 @ Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  47 Dunagin, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:44.61 Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  48 Pullen, Aiden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:46.36 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  49 Foster, Liam FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:47.37 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  50 Conley, Treyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:48.34 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 8:11.88 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 2 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:12.35 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 3 Detourbe, Pierre-Louis SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:14.88 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
+ 4 Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 8:14.98 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 5 Jones, Tyler SR-4 Western Oregon 8:17.20 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 6 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:20.94 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 7 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:22.33 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  8 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:29.22 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  9 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8:37.22 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  10 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:38.04 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  11 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 8:38.60 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  12 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 8:44.70 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  13 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:47.28 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Mendoza, Tyus SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:47.62 @ # MSU Open 01/11/19
  15 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:47.69 @ # MSU Open 01/11/19
  16 Otero, Colby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8:47.85 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  17 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 8:49.06 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  18 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:50.08 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Aguirre, Angel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8:50.90 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  20 Lewis, Judd SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8:52.57 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  21 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8:55.17 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:55.65 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  23 Kiolbasa, Edward SO-2 Western Washington 8:55.93 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  24 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8:59.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Lockette, Hudson FR-1 Academy of Art 9:01.27 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  26 Heckard, Sawyer SO-2 Western Oregon 9:01.31 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  27 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 9:01.92 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  28 Kemboi, Godfrey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9:02.55 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  29 Ackerman, Ase FR-1 MSU-Billings 9:05.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  30 Moats, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9:05.88 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  31 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:07.02 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  32 Brito, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9:09.71 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  33 Brito, David Concordia (Cal.) 9:14.71 # 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  34 Jessop, Carson SO-2 MSU-Billings 9:15.42 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
  35 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:15.50 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  36 Graff, Elius SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:17.35 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  37 Dunagin, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9:18.65 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  38 Conley, Treyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9:19.83 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  39 Lewis, Levi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9:21.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  40 Hansen, Ben SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:22.34 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  41 Creagan, Matthew SO-2 Western Washington 9:24.60 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  42 Garcia, Royce SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:25.95 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  43 Aguinaga, Nathan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9:30.16 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  44 Schultz, Brayden FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:31.85 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  45 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:35.91 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  46 Lopez, Pablo SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9:36.63 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  47 Bautista, Samuel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9:39.11 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  48 Fonseca, Matthew FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9:48.28 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  49 Trejo, Shawn SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9:58.74 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:18.62 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 2 Kangogo, Edwin SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14:39.15 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  3 Kemboi, Felix SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:57.57 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15:10.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Koech, Nickson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:11.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Colmenero, Ivan SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:16.09 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  7 Hayes, Dylan SR-4 Western Washington 15:16.90 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Mendoza, Tyus SR-4 MSU-Billings 15:30.02 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  9 Aguirre, Angel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:30.50 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  10 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 15:33.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Heckard, Sawyer SO-2 Western Oregon 15:37.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Galloway, Shad SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:43.68 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  13 Boutin, Colin SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:46.52 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  14 Hamilton, Nick SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15:49.39 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Putney, Jared FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:50.22 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  16 Arteaga, Hector SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:54.67 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  17 Moats, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15:59.31 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Perkins, Joseph SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16:05.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Arnold, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 16:05.32 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  20 Aguinaga, Nathan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16:17.07 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cummings, Cordell JR-3 Western Washington 8.33 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  2 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.37 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  3 Galgan, Skyler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.41 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.42 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Okezie, Koby FR-1 Western Washington 8.43 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Mowbray, Isaac SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8.47 @ Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  7 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 8.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 8.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Richardson, Aaron FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.59 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  10 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 8.60 WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  11 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 8.63 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  12 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 8.66 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.68 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  14 Scott, Trevaughn SR-4 Central Washington 8.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.73 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  16 Mclean, Wilson FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.77 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  17 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.80 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Woods, Jake FR-1 Fresno Pacific 8.86 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  19 McMillian-Thomas, Brandon FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.89 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  19 Patelis, Kyle FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.89 @ CSC Open 01/20/19
  21 Carpenter, Shayne JR-3 Seattle Pacific 8.92 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  22 Fry, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 8.97 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  23 Chism, Ryan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Gamza, Andrey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.00 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  25 Burton, Mitchell FR-1 Western Washington 9.04 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  26 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.18 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  26 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 9.18(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  28 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 9.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  29 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9.27 @ Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  30 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.43 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  31 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 9.55 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  32 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.56 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  32 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 9.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  34 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 10.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Academy of Art 3:12.39 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  2 Central Washington 3:19.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Western Washington 3:20.13 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Western Oregon 3:20.66 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Simon Fraser 3:21.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Azusa Pacific 3:23.69 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  7 Northwest Nazarene 3:23.81 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  8 Concordia (Cal.) 3:24.79 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  9 Alaska Anchorage 3:24.85 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  10 Saint Martin's 3:26.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Concordia (Ore.) 3:30.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 MSU-Billings 3:32.86 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Western Oregon 9:54.85 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
+ 2 Simon Fraser 9:58.18 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Academy of Art 10:02.66 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  4 Western Washington 10:05.81 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  5 Alaska Anchorage 10:10.09 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Central Washington 10:22.63 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Seattle Pacific 10:23.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 MSU-Billings 10:44.21 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  9 Northwest Nazarene 10:44.51 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Concordia (Ore.) 10:51.60 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Cronk, Tyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 7' 1" 2.16m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
+ 2 Harper, Raymon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6' 9.5" 2.07m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
+ 3 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 6' 9" 2.06m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  4 Wickliff, Tupre SR-4 Western Washington 6' 8" 2.03m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6' 8" 2.03m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Davies, Garrett SO-2 Western Washington 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  7 Ervin, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6' 6.25" 1.99m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  8 Nicholson, Brandon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6' 6" 1.98m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 6' 4.75" 1.95m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  10 Tranch, Micah SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  10 O'Brien, Kessler FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6' 4.25" 1.94m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  12 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 6' 4" 1.93m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  12 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 6' 4" 1.93m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 6' 4" 1.93m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 6' 3.5" 1.92m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  16 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  18 Fry, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  18 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 6' 1.5" 1.87m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  20 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6' 0.75" 1.85m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  20 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6' 0.75" 1.85m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  22 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6' 0.5" 1.84m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  23 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 6' 0" 1.83m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  25 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5' 10.75" 1.80m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  27 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5' 10.5" 1.79m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  28 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 5' 8.75" 1.75m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  29 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 5' 8.5" 1.74m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  29 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 5' 8.5" 1.74m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  31 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 5' 7.25" 1.71m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  31 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 5' 7.25" 1.71m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  33 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 5' 6" 1.68m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Konrad, J. T. SR-4 Western Washington 16' 0.75" 4.90m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
+ 2 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 15' 8.25" 4.78m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Hopkins, Spencer SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15' 3" 4.65m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  3 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 15' 3" 4.65m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15' 3" 4.65m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Boyle, Craig SR-4 Saint Martin's 15' 2.25" 4.63m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14' 9" 4.50m Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  8 Fry, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 14' 8.25" 4.48m Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  9 Rickard, Chris SR-4 Saint Martin's 14' 3.25" 4.35m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  10 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14' 1.25" 4.30m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  11 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 13' 11.25" 4.25m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 13' 11.25" 4.25m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  13 Williams, Christian FR-1 Western Washington 13' 8.5" 4.18m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Barbour, Sean FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13' 7.25" 4.15m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  15 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13' 5.25" 4.10m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  16 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 13' 3.5" 4.05m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Flintoff, Davis SO-2 Seattle Pacific 13' 2.5" 4.03m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Hatlan, Dustin SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13' 2.5" 4.03m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 12' 9.5" 3.90m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  20 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11' 9.75" 3.60m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  21 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 11' 7.75" 3.55m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 11' 7.75" 3.55m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  23 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 10' 8" 3.25m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 10' 4" 3.15m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  25 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 10' 0" 3.05m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Harper, Raymon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 24' 0.25" 7.32m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
+ 2 Jones II, Jermel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23' 9" 7.24m Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  3 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23' 2.75" 7.08m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  4 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 23' 0.5" 7.02m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 23' 0" 7.01m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Girard, Isaiah JR-3 MSU-Billings 22' 11.25" 6.99m CSC Open 01/20/19
  7 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 22' 11" 6.98m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  8 Sterkel, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 22' 10.5" 6.97m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Cole, Kyle FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22' 7.75" 6.90m Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  10 Rocha, Tanner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22' 6.25" 6.86m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  11 Stanton, Ty JR-3 MSU-Billings 22' 5.75" 6.85m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  12 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 22' 4.5" 6.82m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  13 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22' 3.75" 6.80m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 22' 2.5" 6.77m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 22' 2.25" 6.76m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  16 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21' 10.75" 6.67m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  17 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 21' 10.25" 6.66m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  18 Kreutz, Blaine SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21' 10" 6.65m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  19 Tran, David SO-2 Western Washington 21' 7.5" 6.59m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  19 Chhim, Somit SR-4 Western Washington 21' 7.5" 6.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Cronk, Tyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 21' 7.25" 6.58m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  22 Ringold, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 21' 6.75" 6.57m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Ackerman, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 21' 6.75" 6.57m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  24 Whittaker, Zach SR-4 Central Washington 21' 5.5" 6.54m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  25 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 21' 4.75" 6.52m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  26 Harper, Lucas FR-1 MSU-Billings 21' 4" 6.50m MSU Open 01/11/19
  27 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 21' 3.5" 6.49m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  27 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 21' 3.5" 6.49m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  29 Nicholson, Brandon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21' 1.25" 6.43m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  30 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 21' 0.5" 6.41m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  31 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 20' 10.75" 6.37m Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  31 Booker, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20' 10.75" 6.37m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  33 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 20' 10.5" 6.36m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  33 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 20' 10.5" 6.36m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  35 Fry, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 20' 9.75" 6.34m 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  36 Lindquist, Marcus JR-3 MSU-Billings 20' 7.25" 6.28m Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  36 Mataya, Rudy SR-4 Western Washington 20' 7.25" 6.28m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  38 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 20' 5" 6.22m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  39 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 20' 4.5" 6.21m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  40 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 20' 3.75" 6.19m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  40 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 20' 3.75" 6.19m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  42 Romero, Paul SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 20' 3" 6.17m Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  43 Manju, Iyan FR-1 Western Washington 20' 2.25" 6.15m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  44 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 19' 11.75" 6.09m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  45 Kemmer, Braeden FR-1 Saint Martin's 19' 11" 6.07m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  46 Duckworth, Jeremiah FR-1 Western Washington 19' 6.25" 5.95m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  47 McAllister, Cyrus SO-2 Western Washington 19' 0.75" 5.81m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  48 Sinclair, Will FR-1 Saint Martin's 18' 10" 5.74m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  49 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 18' 7.25" 5.67m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  50 Gunther, Ryan SR-4 Central Washington 18' 4.5" 5.60m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Whittaker, Zach SR-4 Central Washington 48' 8.75" 14.85m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 48' 1.75" 14.67m 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
+ 3 Nicholson, Brandon SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 48' 0.5" 14.64m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  4 Brake, Chris JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 47' 4.25" 14.43m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 46' 4.25" 14.13m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Ringold, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 46' 3.5" 14.11m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 46' 2" 14.07m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Stanton, Ty JR-3 MSU-Billings 45' 3.75" 13.81m Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  9 Chhim, Somit SR-4 Western Washington 44' 11.75" 13.71m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Rocha, Tanner FR-1 Azusa Pacific 44' 2" 13.46m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  11 Lindquist, Marcus JR-3 MSU-Billings 44' 1.25" 13.44m Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  12 Duckworth, Jeremiah FR-1 Western Washington 43' 11.75" 13.40m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Gamza, Andrey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 43' 9.75" 13.35m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Harper, Raymon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 43' 7.75" 13.30m Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  15 Newby, Silas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 43' 5.25" 13.24m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  16 Kemmer, Braeden FR-1 Saint Martin's 42' 1.5" 12.84m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  17 Carrizales, Emmy JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 41' 11.25" 12.78m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Castro, Elijah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 41' 10" 12.75m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  19 Booker, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 40' 9.75" 12.44m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  20 Chung, Dion SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 40' 6.75" 12.36m Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  21 Sinclair, Will FR-1 Saint Martin's 39' 7.25" 12.07m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Knight, Jake SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 56' 8.5" 17.28m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
+ 2 Koch, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 56' 7.5" 17.26m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Ostermiller, Brady SR-4 MSU-Billings 52' 11.5" 16.14m Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
+ 4 Tonder, Ethan FR-1 Central Washington 52' 10.75" 16.12m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Cross, Forrest JR-3 MSU-Billings 51' 9.25" 15.78m Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
  6 Nichols, Sam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 51' 3.75" 15.64m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Cain, Aidan SO-2 Central Washington 51' 1" 15.57m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  8 Elder, Brett JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 50' 9.25" 15.47m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Bridge, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 50' 6.75" 15.41m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  10 Malquist, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 50' 2" 15.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Bridge, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49' 3.75" 15.03m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Jensen, Connor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 48' 7.25" 14.81m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Collins, Karsten FR-1 Western Oregon 47' 1.75" 14.37m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  14 Anderson, Canyon SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 46' 7.5" 14.21m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  15 Child, Mont SO-2 Western Oregon 46' 5.25" 14.15m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  16 Collins, Owen FR-1 Western Oregon 46' 2" 14.07m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  17 Cole, Sam SO-2 Western Oregon 45' 7.75" 13.91m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Ambriz, Jon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 45' 6.25" 13.87m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  19 Hurtado, Andy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 45' 4.5" 13.83m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  20 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 45' 1.5" 13.75m Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  21 Robbins, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 45' 0.25" 13.72m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 44' 11" 13.69m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Steffey, Chris SO-2 Western Oregon 44' 11" 13.69m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  24 Burr, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 44' 8" 13.61m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  25 Leue, Jake FR-1 Azusa Pacific 44' 7.5" 13.60m Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
  26 Hamilton, Chaison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 44' 2.5" 13.47m 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  27 Au-Haupua, Micah FR-1 Saint Martin's 43' 5" 13.23m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  28 Poore, Matthew FR-1 MSU-Billings 43' 0.5" 13.12m MSU Open 01/11/19
  29 Woodard, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 41' 8.5" 12.71m 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  30 Yates, Coby FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 41' 3.75" 12.59m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  31 Newman, Jaylen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 41' 3" 12.57m Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  32 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 40' 10.25" 12.45m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  33 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 39' 11.5" 12.18m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  34 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 39' 1" 11.91m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  35 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 38' 5" 11.71m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  36 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 37' 10.75" 11.55m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  37 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 37' 4" 11.38m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  38 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 35' 5" 10.79m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  38 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 35' 5" 10.79m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  40 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 34' 9.5" 10.60m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  41 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 34' 2.25" 10.42m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  42 Denniston, Joe JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 33' 9.5" 10.30m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  43 Ball, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 33' 2.5" 10.12m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  44 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 33' 1" 10.08m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  45 Fry, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 32' 9.5" 9.99m 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  46 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 32' 0.25" 9.76m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  47 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 30' 7.75" 9.34m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  48 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 30' 3" 9.22m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Cain, Aidan SO-2 Central Washington 58' 3.75" 17.77m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  2 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe SR-4 Saint Martin's 56' 8.5" 17.28m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  3 Anderson, Canyon SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 55' 6.5" 16.93m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  4 Hamilton, Chaison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 55' 1.5" 16.80m GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  5 Denniston, Joe JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 54' 8.75" 16.68m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  6 Koch, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 53' 10.5" 16.42m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Eiland, Brayden SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 53' 6.5" 16.32m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  7 Lux, Avery SO-2 Western Washington 53' 6.5" 16.32m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Tonder, Ethan FR-1 Central Washington 52' 7.5" 16.04m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  10 Child, Mont SO-2 Western Oregon 52' 5.25" 15.98m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Cole, Sam SO-2 Western Oregon 51' 0.75" 15.56m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Cross, Forrest JR-3 MSU-Billings 50' 1.75" 15.28m MSU Open 01/11/19
  13 Peaslee, Beau SR-4 MSU-Billings 49' 7.75" 15.13m CSC Open 01/20/19
  14 Collins, Karsten FR-1 Western Oregon 49' 7.25" 15.12m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  15 Bridge, Caleb JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49' 2.25" 14.99m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  16 Nichols, Sam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 48' 2" 14.68m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Ostermiller, Brady SR-4 MSU-Billings 47' 11.75" 14.62m MSU Open 01/11/19
  18 Collins, Owen FR-1 Western Oregon 47' 1" 14.35m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  19 Jensen, Connor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 46' 7.25" 14.20m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  20 Yates, Coby FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 46' 6.75" 14.19m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  21 Robbins, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 46' 1.25" 14.05m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  22 Bridge, Seth SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 44' 0.75" 13.43m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  23 Ambriz, Jon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 43' 9.75" 13.35m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  24 Burr, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  24 Malquist, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 42' 0.75" 12.82m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  26 Harris, Cade SO-2 Saint Martin's 41' 0.25" 12.50m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  27 Poore, Matthew FR-1 MSU-Billings 40' 11.75" 12.49m Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  28 Eiland, Josh FR-1 Saint Martin's 38' 2.75" 11.65m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  29 Leue, Jake FR-1 Azusa Pacific 36' 2.25" 11.03m Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 5228 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Maier, Braydon SO-2 Central Washington 5198 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5077 Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
+ 4 Brown, Giovanni SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4987 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 5 Tidwell, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4923 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
+ 6 Sramek, David JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4913 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 7 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4865 Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
+ 8 Forster, Michael SR-4 Central Washington 4836 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
+ 9 Rinefort, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 4829 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
+ 10 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 4795 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
+ 11 Ellis, Weston JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4712 Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  12 Fry, Josh SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4602 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  13 Schulz, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 4527 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Cummings, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 4240 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Makrakis, Nick JR-3 Western Washington 4193 Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  16 Tabary, Guillaume SO-2 Saint Martin's 4067 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  17 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 3833 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.51 @ NAU Friday Night Duals 01/11/19
+ 2 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 7.56 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
+ 3 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.58 @ NAU Friday Night Duals 01/11/19
+ 3 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 7.58 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 3 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 7.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 6 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 7.62 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  7 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Evans, D'oni SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.71 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  10 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Paxton, Te'Mesha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.74 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  12 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 7.79 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  14 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 7.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.83 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  16 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 7.85 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  16 Dickerson, Kayla JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.85 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  16 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 7.85 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  16 Craft, Monica SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.85 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  20 Adeyemi, Halimat JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7.86 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  21 Baynard, Timarya JR-3 San Francisco St. 7.88 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  22 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.89 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  23 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 7.90 WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  24 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 7.92 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  24 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.92 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  26 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 7.93 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  27 Herron, Sarah SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.94 Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  27 Lindsay, Emily FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.94 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  27 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 7.94 @ Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
  30 Stivers, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.95 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  31 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 7.97 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  32 Parrish, Tia JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.98 2019 Bronco Invite 01/12/19
  32 Hawkins, Latavia SO-2 Academy of Art 7.98 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  32 Greene, Ryan FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.98 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  32 Emerson, Alyssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 7.98 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  36 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 8.00 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  37 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 8.01 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  38 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 8.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  39 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 8.05 @ Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  40 McNeal, Jordan JR-3 San Francisco St. 8.06 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  40 Dean, Anna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.06 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  42 Farner, Anna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.07 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  42 Robydek, Morgan SO-2 Central Washington 8.07 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  44 McLean, Kelsey JR-3 Western Washington 8.10 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  44 Jenkins, Jada JR-3 San Francisco St. 8.10 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  44 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 8.10 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  44 Taylor, Jaleesa FR-1 Western Washington 8.10 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  48 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 8.12 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  48 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.12 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  50 Chevalier, Anne Lory JR-3 MSU-Billings 8.13 @ Air Force Invitational 01/24/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.05 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
+ 2 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 24.45 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
+ 3 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.57 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
+ 4 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
+ 5 Baynard, Timarya JR-3 San Francisco St. 24.86 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 5 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 24.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 7 Courseault, Brie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.89 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  8 Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.91 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 25.07 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.13 # 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  12 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 25.27 @ # Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
  13 Matthias, Darria FR-1 Academy of Art 25.28 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  13 Manibog, Danae SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.28 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  15 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 25.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 25.35 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  17 Droughn, Valexsia SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.38 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  18 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR-1 Academy of Art 25.42 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  19 Allen, Macie SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 25.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.47 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  21 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Stepper, Julia SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.54 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  23 Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4 San Francisco St. 25.57 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  23 Parry, Allysia FR-1 Academy of Art 25.57 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  25 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 25.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  26 Avila, Malia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.60 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  27 Flores, Madison FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.65 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  28 Bradley, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 25.68 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  29 Lindsay, Emily FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.76 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  29 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 25.76 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  31 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 25.79 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  32 Emerson, Alyssa SR-4 Fresno Pacific 25.81 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  33 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 25.84 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  34 Koontz, Vanessa JR-3 San Francisco St. 25.85 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  35 Adeyemi, Halimat JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.86 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  36 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 25.87 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  36 Bailey, Kyra SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.87 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  38 Doss, Aujanique JR-3 Central Washington 25.89 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  39 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 25.92 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  40 Hawkins, Latavia SO-2 Academy of Art 25.99 @ # Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
  41 Thomas, Ki'Ana JR-3 Azusa Pacific 26.00 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  42 Quaynor, Meyer SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  42 Paxton, Te'Mesha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.04 Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  44 Craft, Monica SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 26.07 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  45 Avila, Mia FR-1 Academy of Art 26.16 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  46 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 26.20 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  47 Nickelson, Artresa JR-3 Saint Martin's 26.23 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  48 Wilson, Taryn FR-1 Western Oregon 26.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  49 Sharp, Chloe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 26.31 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  50 Parrish, Tia JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.42 @ Mountain T's Invitationa... 02/01/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Baynard, Timarya JR-3 San Francisco St. 54.87 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
+ 2 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 54.90 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 3 Smith, Jazmine SR-4 San Francisco St. 55.42 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 4 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 56.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 5 Aniteye, Vanessa JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 6 Hawkins, Latavia SO-2 Academy of Art 56.63 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  7 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 56.66 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  8 Bluschke, Renate SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.67 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  9 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 56.71 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  10 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 56.77 @ # Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
  11 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 56.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 57.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Hardemion, Kennedy SR-4 San Francisco St. 57.45 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  14 Cook, Maya SO-2 San Francisco St. 57.62 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  15 Hergert, Madison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 57.90 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  16 Smith, Savannah SR-4 Western Washington 58.01 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Wague, Fatoumata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 58.02 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  18 Bley, Grace JR-3 Seattle Pacific 58.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 58.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 West, Bryce SR-4 Simon Fraser 58.29 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  21 Atlas , Tylantiss FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 58.42 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  22 Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1 Western Oregon 58.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  23 Koontz, Vanessa JR-3 San Francisco St. 58.75 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  24 Thomas, Ki'Ana JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.84 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  25 Troescher, Rebecca FR-1 Seattle Pacific 58.85 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  26 Moya, Janeth SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 58.91 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  27 Avila, Malia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 58.97 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  28 Hurley, Karlie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 59.25 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  29 Turner, Hava FR-1 Academy of Art 59.31 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  30 Lindsay, Nicole JR-3 Simon Fraser 59.35 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  31 Juarez, Noelia FR-1 Central Washington 59.91 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  32 Smith, Maryjane JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 59.96 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  33 Hamilton, Damaris SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.09 @ NAU Friday Night Duals 01/11/19
  34 Jenkins, Jada JR-3 San Francisco St. 1:00.30 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  35 Misi, Maddie JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:00.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  35 Omar, Shakila SO-2 Western Washington 1:00.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  37 Williams, Hannah SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:00.57 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  38 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 1:00.62 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  39 Neria, Jasmyne SO-2 Central Washington 1:00.95 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  40 Beckett, Brenna JR-3 MSU-Billings 1:00.96 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  41 Alston, D'Rhema SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  42 Soladey, Sarra FR-1 Western Oregon 1:01.10 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  43 Greene, Taylor FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:01.13 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  44 Shulman, Mirannda FR-1 Western Washington 1:01.29 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  45 Tabasa, Mireya SO-2 San Francisco St. 1:01.61 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  46 Moore, Miah FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:01.66 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  47 Braden, Dericka SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.71 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  48 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 1:01.77 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  49 Venerable, Mi'Shaye SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:02.21 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  50 Gomez, Samantha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.34 # 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:08.70 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 2 Woods, Olivia SR-4 Western Oregon 2:09.35 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 3 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.90 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 4 Dodd, Sophie SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:11.02 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 5 Bryant, Bianca SR-4 San Francisco St. 2:11.62 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 6 Salinas , Yajaira SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:12.56 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 7 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.04 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  8 Walker, Akia JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:14.29 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  9 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:14.78 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:15.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Knight, Akeilia SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.10 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 2:16.47 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  13 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:16.58 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Enriquez, Bibiana JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:16.85 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  15 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 2:17.06 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Konrad, Shawnee SO-2 Western Washington 2:17.95 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Nisly, Heidi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:18.30 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Chilton, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:18.84 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:19.02 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  20 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:19.58 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  21 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 2:19.61 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  22 Burke, Grayson JR-3 Western Oregon 2:19.63 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  23 Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:20.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  24 Brown, Ashley JR-3 Academy of Art 2:20.79 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  25 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:21.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  26 Jacklich, Kayla FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:21.52 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  27 Brown, Devanique SR-4 San Francisco St. 2:21.95 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  28 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 2:22.30 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  29 Jordan, Nikohl SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:23.29 @ # Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  30 Lindsay, Nicole JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:24.04 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  31 Bloomquist, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 2:24.40 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  32 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 2:25.11 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  33 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:25.14 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  34 Mejia, Cynthia JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:25.45 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  35 Richardson, Dalen SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:25.50 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  36 Durbin, Sierra FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:25.63 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  37 Harris, Rebecca SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:25.97 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  38 Solomon, Shayla SO-2 Western Oregon 2:27.21 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  39 Jones, Lauryn JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 2:28.20 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  40 Gohr, Caitlin FR-1 Central Washington 2:28.61 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  41 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:28.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  42 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 2:28.82 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  43 Wade, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:29.17 # 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  44 Hensley, Hannah SR-4 Academy of Art 2:29.37 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  45 Alexander, London FR-1 San Francisco St. 2:29.64 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  46 Morales , Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:29.86 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  47 Klapp, Natalie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:29.99 @ Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  48 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:30.35 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  49 Bayly, Rachel JR-3 Western Oregon 2:30.91 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  50 Neu, Savannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:31.06 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:44.81 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 2 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:47.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 4:57.24 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
+ 4 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:57.85 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:05.84 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 5:06.02 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  7 Mejia, Cynthia JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:08.00 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  8 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:08.38 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  9 Nock, Paige SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:09.36 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  10 McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 5:10.53 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  11 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 5:11.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  12 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 5:11.05 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  13 McCormick, Danielle SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:11.31 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Roxby, Megan FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:12.74 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  15 Lehman, Rebecca FR-1 Western Washington 5:14.48 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:15.82 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  17 Cvancara, Ruth SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:20.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 McGraw, Amber FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:20.36 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Hamilton, Annalisa SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:20.67 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  20 Morales , Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:23.78 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  21 Uribe, Analicia FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:25.07 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  22 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:25.08 @ # Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  23 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:27.77 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  24 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 5:27.99 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  25 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 5:28.29 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  26 Rosencrans, Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 5:30.23 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  27 Hernandez, Anamauri JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:30.53 # 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  28 Johnson, Chandler JR-3 Academy of Art 5:31.31 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  29 Pederson, Nicole SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:32.08 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  30 Gohr, Caitlin FR-1 Central Washington 5:33.66 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  30 Fjelstul, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:33.66 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  32 Stoppel, Kailee FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:35.99 @ # MSU Open 01/11/19
  33 Wilson, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:38.00 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  34 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 5:40.60 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  35 Lester, Kay FR-1 Central Washington 5:43.32 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  36 Zimmerdahl, Kendra JR-3 Western Oregon 5:55.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  37 Jones, Lauryn JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:03.27 2019 Bronco Invite 01/12/19
  38 Earnest, Sage FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6:07.00 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  39 Zeferino, Marina FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 6:51.76 2019 Bronco Invite 01/12/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:07.05 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 2 Stressling, Eileen SR-4 Azusa Pacific 9:38.69 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 3 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 9:42.19 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 4 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 9:48.45 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  5 Jeptoo, Nancy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:59.30 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  6 Lilly, Kate JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:02.40 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  7 Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:07.45 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  8 Bernal, Stephanie JR-3 Stanislaus State 10:11.77 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  9 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 10:13.13 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  10 Knapp, Grace JR-3 Western Oregon 10:16.96 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  11 Washenberger, Kelsey FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:17.75 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  12 Ribeiro, Chelsea SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:19.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 10:24.12 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  14 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:27.26 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  15 Danner, Bethany JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:30.73 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  16 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 10:32.76 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  17 Ellis, Diani JR-3 San Francisco St. 10:33.01 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  18 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 10:38.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Cantu, Kaylin FR-1 Western Oregon 10:41.16 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Rosencrans, Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 10:42.48 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
  21 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:42.86 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  22 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:43.22 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  23 Hopkins, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10:43.90 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  24 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:48.00 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  25 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 10:48.01 @ # MSU Open 01/11/19
  26 Tyrrell, Lily SO-2 Central Washington 10:50.60 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  27 Hernandez, Anamauri JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10:53.55 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  28 McGraw, Amber FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:57.16 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  29 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10:57.24 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  30 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 11:00.89 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  31 Evans, Kate FR-1 Central Washington 11:01.29 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  32 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11:01.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  33 Manzer, Sierra FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11:13.09 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  34 Child, Madison FR-1 Central Washington 11:15.59 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  35 Hobson, Gabby JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11:16.19 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  36 Clem, Delaney JR-3 Central Washington 11:17.19 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  37 Wade, Bailey JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11:18.02 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  38 Hakala, Natalie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11:21.33 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  39 Long, Emily FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11:23.37 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  40 Hammons, Emily SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11:27.81 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  41 Neu, Savannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11:31.43 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  42 Kimminau, Kiersten SO-2 Central Washington 11:33.05 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  43 Franco, Rosa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11:39.51 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  44 Diaz, McKenzie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11:43.06 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  45 Lester, Kay FR-1 Central Washington 11:48.26 # WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  46 Wilson, Katelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11:53.41 # 2019 Concordia Classic 01/24/19
  47 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 Saint Martin's 12:03.39 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  48 Fahey, Ashley FR-1 Central Washington 12:10.97 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  49 Himelbloom, Arielle FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 12:23.90 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  50 Lewis, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 12:25.61 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Kurgat, Caroline SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15:28.46 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 2 Stressling, Eileen SR-4 Azusa Pacific 16:43.33 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 3 Shindruk, Alexa SR-4 Central Washington 16:48.43 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
+ 4 Morales , Clarissa JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:10.78 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  5 Galvez, Sophia JR-3 Western Washington 17:37.16 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Larson, Elise SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:38.63 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Mejia, Cynthia JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:42.09 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  8 Bernal, Stephanie JR-3 Stanislaus State 17:47.24 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  9 Jeptoo, Nancy FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:48.46 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Willett, Olivia SO-2 Simon Fraser 18:06.90 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  11 Landa, Mackenzie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 18:15.16 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:33.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Suarez, Imelda SO-2 Stanislaus State 18:33.92 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  14 Carrillo, Iris SO-2 Stanislaus State 18:36.38 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  15 Mattson, Molly FR-1 Central Washington 18:42.01 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 McNerney, Sedona JR-3 Seattle Pacific 18:42.91 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  17 Morris, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 18:47.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 18:57.59 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 19:16.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Burroughs, Riley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 19:21.81 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Aiken, Nikki JR-3 MSU-Billings 19:22.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  22 Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 San Francisco St. 19:30.63 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  23 Diaz, McKenzie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 19:46.54 # WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  24 Charlton, Calli JR-3 Simon Fraser 19:54.76 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Lewis, Monisha JR-3 San Francisco St. 8.21 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 2 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.63 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SR-4 Central Washington 8.66 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
+ 4 Prince, Tamia JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 8.72 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 5 Weems , Erykah JR-3 Central Washington 8.74 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 6 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.77 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
+ 7 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 8.80 Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  8 Brown, Devanique SR-4 San Francisco St. 8.86 @ Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  9 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 8.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 8.89 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  11 Dickson, Gianna FR-1 Fresno Pacific 8.94 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.95 @ Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  13 Miles, Jayla FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.98 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  14 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Warwick, Meagan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9.13 @ Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  16 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 9.16(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  17 Kendrick, Ariya JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.16 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 Ferguson, Mya FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.19 @ NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  20 Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.26 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  21 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 9.28 @ Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  22 Moya, Janeth SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.31 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  23 Koontz, Vanessa JR-3 San Francisco St. 9.35 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  24 Lanskey, Jenna SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9.36 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  24 Dean, Anna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9.36 @ Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
  24 Beveridge, Ryann FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.36 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  27 Bland, Emily SR-4 Central Washington 9.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  28 Popchock, Anna FR-1 Western Oregon 9.40 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  29 Hensley, Hannah SR-4 Academy of Art 9.44 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  30 Klapp, Natalie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 9.46 @ Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  31 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.48 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  31 Fortenberry, Valencia FR-1 San Francisco St. 9.48 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  33 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 9.50(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  33 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 9.50 WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  35 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9.51 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  36 Harrison, Ashley SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9.55 Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  37 Brooks, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.60 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  38 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 9.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  38 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.61 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  40 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  41 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  42 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 9.71 WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  42 Legras, Natalie SO-2 Western Oregon 9.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  44 Hill, Tia FR-1 Central Washington 9.72 Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  45 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 9.80(55) Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  45 Beattie, Petrice SR-4 Stanislaus State 9.80 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  47 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.83 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  48 Greene, Taylor FR-1 San Francisco St. 9.84 @ New Mexico Classic 02/01/19
  49 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 9.86 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  50 Jordan, Nikohl SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9.90 @ Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 San Francisco St. 3:39.15 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 2 Simon Fraser 3:48.38 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
+ 3 Fresno Pacific 3:48.62 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 4 Central Washington 3:50.41 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Western Oregon 3:54.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Seattle Pacific 3:54.83 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  7 Concordia (Cal.) 3:55.64 Rumble in the Jungle Inv... 01/18/19
  8 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Concordia (Ore.) 3:58.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Azusa Pacific 4:00.71 @ Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  11 Academy of Art 4:02.91 Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/26/19
  12 Cal St. Los Angeles 4:03.02 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  13 Stanislaus State 4:06.81 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  14 Western Washington 4:07.41 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  15 Northwest Nazarene 4:08.85 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4:11.26 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  17 Saint Martin's 4:12.23 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  18 MSU-Billings 4:25.35 @ # CSC Open 01/20/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Alaska Anchorage 11:23.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 2 Simon Fraser 11:35.62 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
+ 3 Stanislaus State 11:51.86 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
+ 4 San Francisco St. 11:52.33 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
+ 5 Seattle Pacific 12:01.45 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Academy of Art 12:06.62 # Hillsdale Wide-Track Cla... 02/01/19
  7 Central Washington 12:14.35 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  8 Western Washington 12:22.87 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Northwest Nazarene 12:49.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  10 Western Oregon 12:57.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 MSU-Billings 13:07.42 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  12 Concordia (Ore.) 13:09.43 GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Agina, Chinenye FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5' 8.5" 1.74m Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
+ 2 Taylor, Maddie JR-3 Western Washington 5' 8" 1.73m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
+ 3 Hensley, Hannah SR-4 Academy of Art 5' 7" 1.70m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
+ 4 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5' 6.5" 1.69m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  5 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 5.25" 1.66m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 5' 5" 1.65m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  7 Faretta, Heather SO-2 Western Washington 5' 4.5" 1.64m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  7 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 4.5" 1.64m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  9 Conklin, Katie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  9 Dawkins, Aliyah FR-1 Western Washington 5' 3.75" 1.62m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  9 Meadows , Shaddia JR-3 Central Washington 5' 3.75" 1.62m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  12 Beattie, Petrice SR-4 Stanislaus State 5' 3.25" 1.61m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  12 Hume, Abigail FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5' 3.25" 1.61m Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  14 Lehnert, Geneva SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5' 3" 1.60m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  14 Jeschke, Yvonne SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5' 3" 1.60m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 Pott, Tiffany JR-3 Saint Martin's 5' 3" 1.60m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  14 McDermott, Javany SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5' 3" 1.60m NAU Friday Night Duals 01/11/19
  14 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 5' 3" 1.60m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  19 Hamilton, Rachelle FR-1 Central Washington 5' 2.5" 1.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  19 VonBrethorst, Madison FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5' 2.5" 1.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Brown, Devanique SR-4 San Francisco St. 5' 1.25" 1.56m Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  22 Ditter, Kaitlyn FR-1 Central Washington 5' 1" 1.55m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  22 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5' 1" 1.55m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
  22 Gebauer, Ann FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5' 1" 1.55m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  25 Vest, Ashley SO-2 Saint Martin's 5' 0.5" 1.54m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  26 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  27 Collins, Katie SR-4 Central Washington 4' 11.5" 1.51m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  27 Warwick, Meagan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4' 11.5" 1.51m Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  29 Fortune, Erin SO-2 Simon Fraser 4' 11" 1.50m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  29 Retter, Sarah FR-1 Western Washington 4' 11" 1.50m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  31 Shepard, Franchesca JR-3 Stanislaus State 4' 10.5" 1.49m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  31 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 4' 10.5" 1.49m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  33 Jordan, Nikohl SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4' 10.25" 1.48m Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  33 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 4' 10.25" 1.48m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  35 Nobbs, Jennifer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4' 9.5" 1.46m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  36 Carter, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 4' 9" 1.45m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  36 Caver, Briaunna SR-4 Academy of Art 4' 9" 1.45m Mines Alumni Classic & M... 12/06/18
  36 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4' 9" 1.45m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  36 Strysko, Elsa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4' 9" 1.45m Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  36 Schwend, Shaniah SR-4 MSU-Billings 4' 9" 1.45m MSU Open 01/11/19
  41 McFadden, Maya SO-2 Western Washington 4' 8.75" 1.44m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
  42 Orme, Jamie JR-3 MSU-Billings 4' 8.25" 1.43m Bobcat Preview 12/01/18
  43 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4' 7.5" 1.41m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  43 Wilson, Darian SO-2 Western Oregon 4' 7.5" 1.41m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  45 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4' 7" 1.40m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  46 Klapp, Natalie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4' 5.5" 1.36m Colorado Invitational 20... 01/31/19
  47 Kirby, Kate FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4' 4.25" 1.33m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  47 Martin, Kailey FR-1 Saint Martin's 4' 4.25" 1.33m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  49 Kibbee, Leanne FR-1 Western Washington 4' 4" 1.32m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Irvine, Halle JR-3 Central Washington 12' 10.75" 3.93m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
+ 2 Paradee, Anna SR-4 Western Washington 12' 7.25" 3.84m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Gray, Abigail FR-1 Azusa Pacific 12' 5.5" 3.80m Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
+ 4 Fassold, Amanda FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11' 11.75" 3.65m Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
+ 5 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11' 9.25" 3.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  6 Roberts, Rachael SR-4 Western Washington 11' 3.75" 3.45m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  6 Licari, Madison FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11' 3.75" 3.45m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  8 Oliquiano, Jewels JR-3 Western Washington 11' 3.5" 3.44m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  9 Perry, Lexi JR-3 Western Washington 11' 1" 3.38m 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  10 Graham, Cierra FR-1 Western Washington 10' 10" 3.30m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  10 Andersen, Amanda JR-3 Western Washington 10' 10" 3.30m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  10 Paradis, Sophie FR-1 Western Washington 10' 10" 3.30m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  13 Gwin, Kourtney JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10' 9.5" 3.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Blankenship, Tawni FR-1 Central Washington 10' 9.5" 3.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Wyatt, Kayla SO-2 Central Washington 10' 9.5" 3.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 Lambert, Emma SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10' 9.5" 3.29m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  17 Eiswald, Erin FR-1 Central Washington 10' 4" 3.15m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  17 Dodson, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 10' 4" 3.15m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  17 Ellis, Sarah FR-1 Western Washington 10' 4" 3.15m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  17 Walston, Skylar FR-1 Western Washington 10' 4" 3.15m 2019 UW Preview 01/12/19
  21 Stevens, Brittany SO-2 Central Washington 9' 11.75" 3.04m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  21 Cabrera, Brianna FR-1 Saint Martin's 9' 11.75" 3.04m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/12/19
  23 Kawata, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9' 7" 2.92m Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
  24 Keefe, McKenna FR-1 Azusa Pacific 9' 5.75" 2.89m Colorado Running Company... 12/08/18
  25 Zomerschoe, Damie SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9' 0.5" 2.76m Soka Indoor Qualifier 02/16/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Herron, Sarah SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 20' 2.25" 6.15m GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
+ 2 Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 Seattle Pacific 19' 7.5" 5.98m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Meyer, Renick SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18' 11.75" 5.78m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 3 Jouanno, Camille JR-3 Academy of Art 18' 11.75" 5.78m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/19/19
+ 5 Ortega, HarLee SR-4 Central Washington 18' 9.25" 5.72m Candy Cane XI 11/30/18
+ 6 Miles, J'Liyah SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 18' 9" 5.71m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
+ 6 Williams, Brooke SR-4 Central Washington 18' 9" 5.71m 2018 Jacksons Open 12/08/18
+ 8 Johnson, Chrisalyn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18' 7.75" 5.68m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
+ 9 Venerable, Mi'Shaye SR-4 Stanislaus State 18' 7" 5.66m GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  10 Romain, Keshara FR-1 Saint Martin's 18' 4.25" 5.59m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  11 Henry, Alexis SR-4 San Francisco St. 18' 3.75" 5.58m GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  12 Walts, Rose JR-3 Central Washington 17' 11.75" 5.48m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  13 May, Kellie SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17' 11.5" 5.47m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  14 Brown, Devanique SR-4 San Francisco St. 17' 11" 5.46m GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  15 Irvine, Halle JR-3 Central Washington 17' 9.75" 5.43m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  16 Bone, Chelsea SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17' 9.5" 5.42m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  16 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 17' 9.5" 5.42m GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  18 Warwick, Meagan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 17' 8.75" 5.40m Dr. Martin Luther King J... 01/18/19
  19 Cai, Scout JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17' 8.25" 5.39m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  20 Stephens, Chase JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17' 7" 5.36m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  21 Romero, Haley JR-3 Fresno Pacific 17' 4" 5.28m 2019 UW Invitational 01/25/19
  22 Hamilton, Damaris SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 17' 3.5" 5.27m NAU Tune Up 02/15/19
  22 Leggett, Patricia SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 17' 3.5" 5.27m GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  24 DePew, Anna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17' 3.25" 5.26m 2019 Boise State Challen... 02/09/19
  25 Hensley, Hannah SR-4 Academy of Art 17' 2.25" 5.24m 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  26 Taylor, Jillyan FR-1 Central Washington 17' 1.5" 5.22m WSU Cougar Indoor 02/01/19
  27 Cano, Elena JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17' 1.25" 5.21m GNAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/15/19
  28 Mahowald, Jackie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 16' 11.5" 5.17m 2019 Jacksons Invitation... 02/01/19
  29 VanZant, Ronni FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 16' 11.25" 5.16m 2019 Ed Jocoby Invite & ... 01/18/19
  30 Ochoa, Yareli FR-1 Central Washington 16' 10.5" 5.14m WSU Indoor Track & Field... 01/18/19
  31 Shepard, Franchesca JR-3 Stanislaus State 16' 9.25" 5.11m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  31 Trinidad, Sidney SO-2 Central Washington 16' 9.25" 5.11m Lauren McCluskey Memoria... 01/11/19
  33 Nielsen, Sophia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16' 8.75"