DII Atlantic Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ DII Prov
* DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Wilcox, Ed'Treon JR-3 Virginia Union 6.82 HBCU Battle at the Track 01/12/18
+ 2 Rivera, Julius SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 3 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.84 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
+ 4 Blair, Allen FR-1 Virginia State 6.87 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 4 Stamford, Dreux SO-2 Shippensburg 6.87 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 6 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 6.88 Father Diamond 01/06/18
  7 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.90(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  7 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 6.90 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  9 Evans, Dontarian JR-3 St. Augustine's 6.91 Finn Pincus Invitational 01/26/18
  10 Butler, Jaylond JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6.93 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  11 Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 6.96 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  12 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 6.97 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  12 Simon, Kelvin SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 6.97 Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  14 Kimmons, Adrian SR-4 St. Augustine's 6.98 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  15 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 6.99 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 Craig, Chris JR-3 Shippensburg 7.00 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  17 Gilbert, Damere SO-2 St. Augustine's 7.02 Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  17 Gardiner, Devante FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.02 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  17 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.02 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  17 Gambrell, Brandon JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.02 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  21 Monahan, Patrick JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.03 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  22 Simon, Devin SO-2 Virginia Union 7.04 Captains Invitational & ... 01/19/18
  22 Saunders, Dionte FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7.04 Clemson Bob Pollock Invi... 01/26/18
  22 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 7.04 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  22 McSwain, Harvey SR-4 St. Augustine's 7.04 JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/02/17
  26 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.05 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  26 Karlheim, Mathew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.05 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  26 Harris, Edward FR-1 California (Pa.) 7.05 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
  29 Jackson, Najair FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.06 Mondo HBCU Indoor Invita... 01/15/18
  29 McFarlane, Sadiki FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7.06 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  31 Banks, Aaron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 7.07 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  31 Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 7.07 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  33 Tucker, Trey SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 7.08 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  34 Barbour, Keith FR-1 Virginia State 7.09 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  35 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 7.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  35 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.10 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  35 Anderson, Stephon FR-1 Virginia State 7.10 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  38 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 7.11(55) Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  38 Williams, Xavier FR-1 Bowie State 7.11 2017 Navy Invitational T... 12/02/17
  38 Jackson, Garnett FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7.11 Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  41 Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 7.12 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  42 Gray, Cameron FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.13 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  42 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 7.13 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  44 Gray, Marcus SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.14 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  44 Evans, Domonique SO-2 Virginia Union 7.14 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  46 Miller, Devin SR-4 Cheyney 7.15 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  46 Fitch, Jack JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 7.15 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  46 Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.15 Dragon Grand Prix 02/10/18
  49 Fitzgerald, Ronnie SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.16(55) Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  49 Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.16 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Wilcox, Ed'Treon JR-3 Virginia Union 21.38 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 2 Evans, Dontarian JR-3 St. Augustine's 21.41 NCAA Division II Indoor ... 03/09/18
+ 3 Blair, Allen FR-1 Virginia State 21.45 NCAA Division II Indoor ... 03/09/18
+ 4 Means, Jae'Len JR-3 California (Pa.) 21.54 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 5 Simon, Devin SO-2 Virginia Union 21.62 HBCU Battle at the Track 01/12/18
+ 6 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 21.67 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
+ 7 Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 21.72 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
+ 8 Kimmons, Adrian SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.76 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  9 Gardiner, Devante FR-1 St. Augustine's 21.87 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  10 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 21.93 2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Ch... 03/02/18
  11 Craig, Chris JR-3 Shippensburg 21.99 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  12 Strachan, Michael FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.01 # Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
  12 McSwain, Harvey SR-4 St. Augustine's 22.01 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/02/17
  14 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 22.03 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  15 Gilbert, Damere SO-2 St. Augustine's 22.08 # Finn Pincus Invitational 01/26/18
  16 Augustine, Joey SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 22.11 # Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
  17 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.12 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  18 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 22.14 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  19 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.17 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  20 Lindsay, Cornelius SR-4 Kutztown 22.24 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  21 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.27 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  21 Segers, Dionysius FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 22.27 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  23 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 22.28 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  23 Karlheim, Mathew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 22.28 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  23 Coston, Myles FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.28 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  26 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 22.36 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  27 Okal, Liam SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.40 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  27 Valentine-Parris, Brandon JR-3 St. Augustine's 22.40 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  29 Benner, Ryan SO-2 Kutztown 22.42 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  30 Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 22.43 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  31 Jackson, Garnett FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 22.55 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  32 Bailey, Jeff JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.56 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  33 Fossas, Jordi JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.57 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  34 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 22.58 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  35 Simonson, Michael SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.59 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  36 Banks, Aaron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.67 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  37 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 22.69 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  38 Nartey, Desmond SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.70 # Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
  39 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 22.71 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  40 Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 22.72 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men... 01/27/18
  41 Fitzgerald, Ronnie SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.74 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  42 Oldt, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 22.75 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  42 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22.75 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  42 Anderson, Stephen FR-1 Virginia State 22.75 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  45 Fratanduono, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 22.79 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  45 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 22.79 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  47 Rivera, Julius SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 22.82 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  48 Grant, Kelshawn FR-1 Concord 22.83 # Roanoke Tune Up 02/16/18
  48 Jackson, Najair FR-1 St. Augustine's 22.83 # Finn Pincus Invitational 01/26/18
  48 Marsh, Justin FR-1 St. Augustine's 22.83 # Mondo HBCU Indoor Invita... 01/15/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Jacobs, Dontay JR-3 Seton Hill 48.05 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
+ 2 Barrett, Timor FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 48.34 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 3 Simon, Devin SO-2 Virginia Union 48.35 HBCU Battle at the Track 01/12/18
+ 4 Evans, Dontarian JR-3 St. Augustine's 48.42 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 5 Stiles, Johnanthan JR-3 Shippensburg 48.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  6 Marcum, Zack JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 48.66 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  7 Strozier, Christian SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 48.83 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  8 Marsh, Justin FR-1 St. Augustine's 49.03 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  9 Hernandez, Austin SO-2 Livingstone 49.04 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  10 Chandler, James SR-4 Slippery Rock 49.31 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Strachan, Michael FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 49.33 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  12 Jackson, Garnett FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 49.39 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  13 Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 49.40 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  14 Hunter, Justin SR-4 Virginia Union 49.50 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  15 Walker, Robert FR-1 St. Augustine's 49.51 # Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  16 Howell, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 49.53 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  17 Orlando, John SO-2 Seton Hill 49.59 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  18 Moodie, Isaac JR-3 Slippery Rock 49.60 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  19 Kline, Austin SR-4 Bloomsburg 49.63 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  20 Kimmons, Adrian SR-4 St. Augustine's 49.67 # Finn Pincus Invitational 01/26/18
  21 Valentine-Parris, Brandon JR-3 St. Augustine's 49.86 # Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  22 Auchenbach, Nicholas JR-3 Mansfield 49.91 # Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
  23 Ismen, John FR-1 Kutztown 49.92 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  24 Blair, Allen FR-1 Virginia State 49.99 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  25 Dennis, Calvin JR-3 Shippensburg 50.03 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  26 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 50.05 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  27 Schumacher, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 50.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  28 Johnson, Jhaloni SR-4 Kutztown 50.21 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  29 Williams, Benjamin SO-2 Bloomsburg 50.25 # Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
  30 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 50.35 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  31 Jolly, Dontez JR-3 Kutztown 50.42 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  32 Armes, Trevor FR-1 Concord 50.45 # Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 12/01/17
  33 Boea-Gisler, Avery FR-1 California (Pa.) 50.51 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
  33 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 50.51 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  35 Murdock, Steven JR-3 Virginia State 50.56 Liberty Kickoff 2018 01/26/18
  36 Karlheim, Mathew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.57 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  37 Thomas, Robert JR-3 Bowie State 50.58 2017 Navy Invitational T... 12/02/17
  38 Bolden, Jordan JR-3 Virginia Union 50.79 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  38 Jones, Clarence FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 50.79 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  40 Segers, Dionysius FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 50.81 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  41 Jones, Jordan FR-1 Virginia Union 50.82 HBCU Battle at the Track 01/12/18
  42 Kelly, Cody JR-3 Seton Hill 50.83 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  43 Clark, Dacarai SO-2 Virginia State 50.86 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  44 Steenbock, Josh SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 50.89 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  45 Rivers, Dawson FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 50.95 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  46 Simon, Kelvin SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 50.96 Clemson Bob Pollock Invi... 01/26/18
  47 Sykes, Jalen FR-1 Bowie State 51.02 # Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  48 Darby, Collin JR-3 Slippery Rock 51.14 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  49 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 51.20 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  49 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 51.20 @ Appalachian Open Indoor ... 01/19/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Dill, Shaquille JR-3 St. Augustine's 1:49.64 NCAA Division II Indoor ... 03/09/18
  2 Padmore, Austin FR-1 Shippensburg 1:54.03 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  3 Akers, Damon JR-3 Concord 1:54.15 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  4 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:54.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  5 Luckanitz, Jared JR-3 Kutztown 1:54.90 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Noll, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Tumpak, Kyle FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:55.24 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  8 Olumese, Ikpefua SO-2 Bowie State 1:55.48 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  9 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.98 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  10 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.00 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  11 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:56.70 # S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  12 Ruefle, Dylan JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:56.78 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  13 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 1:56.79 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  14 Foster, Caleb SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:56.81 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
  15 Christopher, Cameron FR-1 Kutztown 1:57.14 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 Penalver, Jose FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:57.22 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  17 Nieves, Luis SR-4 Virginia Union 1:57.44 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  18 Evans, Tyron SO-2 Virginia State 1:57.54 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  19 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:57.59 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  20 Fanelle, Nicholas FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  21 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.02 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  22 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:58.13 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  22 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:58.13 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  24 George, Brett SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:58.80 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
  25 Gross, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 1:58.92 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  26 McClusick, Colin SR-4 West Chester 1:59.03 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  27 Rader, Josh JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:59.04 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  28 Brooks, Tre SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:59.19 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  29 Pugliano, Luciano JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:59.22 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  30 McMillan, Lamar FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:59.33 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  31 Glosser, Jared JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:59.36 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  32 Robertson, Jonathan SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:59.39 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  33 Wimbish, Anthony SO-2 Virginia Union 1:59.44 # Patriot Games 01/27/18
  34 Meck, David JR-3 Concord 1:59.48 # Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 12/01/17
  35 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 1:59.82 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  36 Fisher, Mykel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:59.99 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  37 Azzarello, Ken FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:00.01 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  38 Klick, Derin FR-1 Shippensburg 2:00.20 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  39 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:00.29 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  40 Bianco, Matt SO-2 Kutztown 2:00.35 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  41 Horton, Elgin FR-1 Kutztown 2:00.36 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  42 Robinson, Isaiah SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:00.38 # Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  43 Cejer, Cole FR-1 Seton Hill 2:00.59 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  44 McArdle, Thomas JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:00.68 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  45 Frisina, Dominic SO-2 Seton Hill 2:00.85 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  46 Coleman, Gunner SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:00.92 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  47 Johnson, Kyuande FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:00.94 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  48 Goodwin, Amir FR-1 Seton Hill 2:01.26 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
  49 Thompson, Tyreke FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:01.28 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  50 Thomas, Nikolas SO-2 St. Augustine's 2:01.46 # Mondo HBCU Indoor Invita... 01/15/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stroh, Dominic JR-3 Shippensburg 4:15.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  2 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:15.60 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  3 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 4:16.09 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  4 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 4:17.07 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  5 Coakley, Josh JR-3 West Chester 4:18.41 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  6 Sheptuk, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:20.12 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 4:22.16 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  8 Snyder , Justin SR-4 Concord 4:22.19 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  9 Jacobson, James FR-1 West Chester 4:23.09 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  10 Rader, Josh JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:23.30 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Rich, Devin SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 4:23.74 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  12 Janyska, Daniel SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:23.98 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  13 Bishop, Jacob FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 4:24.10 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  14 Amiabile, Quincy FR-1 Mansfield 4:24.41 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  15 Samuels, Khai JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:24.55 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  16 Lloyd, Matt SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:24.90 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  17 Dill, Shaquille JR-3 St. Augustine's 4:25.06 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  18 Gross, Matthew SO-2 Shippensburg 4:26.32 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  19 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:26.70 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  20 Jones, Justin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:26.89 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  21 Cruise, Jordan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:26.93 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  22 Jarratt, Hunter FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:26.99 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  23 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:27.15 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  24 Akers, Damon JR-3 Concord 4:28.22 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  25 Cecchi, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:28.51 # Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  26 Charette, Kevin SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:28.52 # Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  27 Foster, Caleb SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:29.82 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  28 Snyder, David SO-2 Shippensburg 4:29.92 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  29 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:30.30 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  30 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:30.52 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  31 McArdle, Thomas JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:30.53 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  32 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 4:30.55 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  33 Ruhnke , Michael JR-3 Concord 4:30.64 # Finn Pincus Invitational 01/26/18
  34 Nieves, Luis SR-4 Virginia Union 4:31.11 # CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  35 Colon-Cruz, Jose JR-3 Kutztown 4:31.99 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  36 Riffle, Hunter FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4:32.29 # Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  37 Brown, Stephen JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:32.45 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  38 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 4:32.71 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  39 Huff, Tyreece FR-1 Virginia State 4:32.76 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  40 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:32.96 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  41 Lenze, Sam FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 4:33.45 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  42 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:33.62 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  43 Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 4:33.66 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  44 Lopez, Andrew SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:34.15 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  45 Uliano, Joe SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:34.79 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  46 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 4:34.81 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  47 Pugliano, Luciano JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:34.97 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  48 Casto, Jake SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:35.04 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  49 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 4:35.23 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  50 Zorick, Austen JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 4:35.29 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 8:30.27 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  2 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 8:31.99 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  3 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 8:33.57 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  4 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 8:34.51 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  5 Bishop, Jacob FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8:40.08 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  6 Riffle, Hunter FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8:46.55 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  7 Cecchi, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8:46.83 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  8 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 8:47.98 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  9 Snyder , Justin SR-4 Concord 8:48.35 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  10 Charette, Kevin SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 8:48.79 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  11 Holm, Connor JR-3 Shippensburg 8:49.71 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  12 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 8:50.84 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  13 Rigotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8:50.91 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  14 Casto, Jake SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 8:51.62 # Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  15 Cooper, Austin SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8:51.67 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  16 Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 8:51.75 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  17 Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8:52.47 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  18 Marenkovic, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 8:53.83 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  19 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 8:54.10 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  20 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 8:57.13 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  21 Rich, Devin SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 8:57.47 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  22 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 8:57.53 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  23 Moser, Thomas JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:57.89 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  24 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:58.03 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  25 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8:58.32 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  26 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 8:58.54 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  27 Mandel, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8:59.12 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  28 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 8:59.21 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  29 Keith, Owen FR-1 Seton Hill 8:59.58 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  30 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9:00.25 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  31 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 9:01.90 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  32 Ruhnke , Michael JR-3 Concord 9:02.09 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  33 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:06.27 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  34 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9:08.12 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  35 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9:08.50 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  36 Henry, Zack FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9:09.00 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  37 Maxwell, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 9:12.34 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
  38 DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3 Kutztown 9:12.53 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  39 Kosut, Tyler SR-4 Concord 9:12.92 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  40 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:14.59 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  41 Zorick, Austen JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 9:14.90 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  42 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9:17.78 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  43 Haynes, Samuel FR-1 Concord 9:19.26 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  44 Huff, Tyreece FR-1 Virginia State 9:20.92 Liberty Kickoff 2018 01/26/18
  45 Heatwole, Eric JR-3 Bloomsburg 9:22.79 # Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
  46 Camasso, Anthony SR-4 Seton Hill 9:23.58 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
  47 Skodi, Nathan FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 9:24.95 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  48 McClung, Josh JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9:25.55 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  49 Lee, Cameron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:25.59 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  50 Snyder, Sean JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9:26.40 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moser, Robert SO-2 Shippensburg 14:45.50 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Weitzel , Jason JR-3 Concord 14:59.37 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  3 Balla, Alexander SR-4 Shippensburg 15:00.26 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  4 Weidner, Shawn JR-3 Shippensburg 15:13.00 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  5 Parsons, Jeremy SR-4 Slippery Rock 15:15.20 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  6 Snyder , Justin SR-4 Concord 15:15.63 # Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 12/01/17
  7 Cecchi, David FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 15:17.06 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  8 Smiley, Dylan SO-2 West Chester 15:17.61 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  9 Clifford, Ryan JR-3 Mansfield 15:18.98 # Cornell Greg Page Relays... 12/02/17
  10 Maine, Steve SR-4 Kutztown 15:21.84 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  11 Neiswender, Daniel SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:24.14 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  12 Marenkovic, John SO-2 Slippery Rock 15:25.06 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  13 Charette, Kevin SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 15:26.54 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  14 Ciaccio, Thomas JR-3 East Stroudsburg 15:26.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  15 McGuire, Nick JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:27.25 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  16 Kilpatrick, Albert SO-2 Kutztown 15:28.75 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  17 Bishop, Jacob FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 15:31.70 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  18 Rigotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:31.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  19 Buccino, Dan SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:32.91 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  20 Urban, Michael SO-2 Shippensburg 15:33.00 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  21 Barney, Derek FR-1 Kutztown 15:35.19 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  22 Mostellar, Theodore FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:35.59 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  23 Lee, Cameron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 15:37.33 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  24 Dugan, Danny SR-4 Bloomsburg 15:39.10 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  25 Gutierrez, Xavier JR-3 Kutztown 15:40.53 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  26 Coates, Chris SR-4 Kutztown 15:42.14 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  27 Montgomery, Johnpatrick SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:42.28 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  28 Grunwald, Greg SO-2 West Chester 15:42.42 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  29 Diecidue, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 15:42.51 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  30 Bitner, Zach SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:46.09 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  31 Smith, Jeremy SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15:46.37 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  32 Ellis, Casey FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15:47.30 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  33 Dautlick, Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:50.90 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  34 McClung, Josh JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15:51.02 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  35 Mandel, Noah JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:51.18 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  36 DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3 Kutztown 15:51.24 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  37 McDonald, Declan SO-2 Bloomsburg 15:55.74 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  38 Mattes, Coby FR-1 West Chester 15:56.05 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  39 Maxwell, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 16:00.68 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  40 Iatarola, Brian SO-2 Shippensburg 16:03.71 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  41 Ruhnke , Michael JR-3 Concord 16:14.18 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  42 Mihalek, John Michael SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 16:22.08 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  43 Uliano, Joe SO-2 California (Pa.) 16:26.12 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  44 Henry, Zack FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 16:27.22 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  45 Huff, Tyreece FR-1 Virginia State 16:28.61 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  46 Burkhart, Nathan SO-2 Kutztown 16:33.13 # S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  47 Thomas, Isaiah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 16:35.84 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  48 Haynes, Samuel FR-1 Concord 16:41.39 # Roanoke Tune Up 02/16/18
  49 Caples, Devon FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16:42.31 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  50 Freeman, Jabari JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16:44.49 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.06 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
+ 2 Robinson, Kyle SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 8.16 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 3 Marcelle, Jahvante SO-2 Virginia State 8.19 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 4 Nieves, Ian SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.21 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
+ 5 Rinaman, Ori JR-3 Shippensburg 8.22 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 6 Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 8.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Lawrence, Zavier FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 8.29 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  8 Dixon, Divaughn SO-2 Glenville St. 8.33 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  9 Hawkins, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 8.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  10 Hester-Taylor, Alazae JR-3 St. Augustine's 8.37 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  11 Wright, Ish SO-2 West Chester 8.38 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  12 Nimely, Ryan SR-4 Glenville St. 8.40(55) Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  12 Lamptey, Bashir SO-2 Bowie State 8.40 Mondo HBCU Indoor Invita... 01/15/18
  14 Mcguire, Raymond FR-1 Livingstone 8.44 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  15 Burton, Michael SR-4 Kutztown 8.48 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 Oldt, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 8.50 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  17 Dinh, Danny FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.51 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  18 Martin , Dustin SR-4 Glenville St. 8.54 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  19 Ogbonna, Obinna JR-3 Kutztown 8.56 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  20 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 8.57 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  21 Beckford, Philip FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 8.60 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  22 Gambrell, Brandon JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.61 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  23 McKenzie, Chazton SR-4 Virginia Union 8.61 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  24 Berry, Darius JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 8.63 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  24 Matrisciano, Mike JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.63 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  24 Sanders, Antoine FR-1 Virginia State 8.63 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  27 Bullaro, Anthony SR-4 Kutztown 8.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  28 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.66 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  29 Gresser, Austin SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.69(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  30 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 8.70 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  31 Hammonds, Gabriel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.71 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  32 Jeter, Tavon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 8.73 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  32 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 8.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  32 Dalrymple, Ridge FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.73 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  35 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  36 Cummings, Richard SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 8.79 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  37 Lee, Austin FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.80(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  38 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 8.81 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  39 Colosimo, Alex SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.82 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  40 Williams, Jordel FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  40 Ortiz, Marcos FR-1 Kutztown 8.83 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  42 Williams, Daniel SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 8.86 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  43 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.87 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  44 Gore, Julian SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.89 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  45 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.93 Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
  46 Benymon, Alijah FR-1 Virginia State 8.94 Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  46 Williams, Travis FR-1 Virginia State 8.94 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  48 Mack, LaMarion JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 8.98 Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  48 Fox, Adam SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.98(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  50 Nappi, Liam FR-1 East Stroudsburg 9.04 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 St. Augustine's 3:13.41 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 2 Johnson C. Smith 3:15.62 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  3 Charleston (W.V.) 3:17.30 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  4 Virginia State 3:17.34 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  5 Slippery Rock 3:17.35 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  6 Seton Hill 3:18.08 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  7 Shippensburg 3:18.83 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 East Stroudsburg 3:21.52 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  9 Kutztown 3:21.76 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  10 California (Pa.) 3:22.06 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  11 Virginia Union 3:22.28 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  12 Livingstone 3:22.60 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  13 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3:23.26 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  14 Lincoln (Pa.) 3:23.75 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  15 Wheeling Jesuit 3:24.35 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  16 Indiana (Pa.) 3:24.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  17 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:26.27 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  18 Bloomsburg 3:26.71 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  19 Concord 3:27.04 # Roanoke Tune Up 02/16/18
  20 Glenville St. 3:29.05 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  21 West Virginia Wesleyan 3:31.09 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  22 West Chester 3:36.57 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  23 Cheyney 3:37.71 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  24 Bowie State 3:42.82 2017 Navy Invitational T... 12/02/17
  25 West Liberty 3:43.77 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  26 Mansfield 3:49.24 # Cornell Kane Invitationa... 01/27/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kutztown 7:50.14 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  2 Indiana (Pa.) 7:51.41 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  3 California (Pa.) 7:51.59 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  4 East Stroudsburg 8:00.09 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  5 Shippensburg 8:00.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  6 Bloomsburg 8:09.71 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Pitt.-Johnstown 8:11.20 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  8 Seton Hill 8:12.81 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  9 Concord 8:16.28 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  10 Virginia Union 8:39.85 Father Diamond 01/06/18
  11 Slippery Rock 8:41.74 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  12 Mansfield 9:33.93 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shippensburg 10:12.34 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Concord 10:17.46 # Roanoke Tune Up 02/16/18
  3 Kutztown 10:20.46 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 East Stroudsburg 10:26.05 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  5 West Chester 10:29.90 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  6 Charleston (W.V.) 10:30.51 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  7 Slippery Rock 10:31.19 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  8 Bloomsburg 10:33.72 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  9 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:34.34 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  10 Seton Hill 10:36.41 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Virginia State 10:47.33 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  12 West Virginia Wesleyan 10:47.98 # Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  13 Wheeling Jesuit 10:50.13 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  14 Indiana (Pa.) 10:54.80 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  15 Lincoln (Pa.) 10:58.41 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  16 Livingstone 11:00.20 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  17 St. Augustine's 11:05.90 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  18 Mansfield 11:18.64 # Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  19 Bowie State 11:23.93 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Davis, Tra-C SR-4 Shippensburg 7' 1" 2.16m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
+ 2 Hightower, Dakarai SR-4 St. Augustine's 6' 11.5" 2.12m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
+ 3 Handfield, Kirvano JR-3 St. Augustine's 6' 10.75" 2.10m JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/02/17
+ 3 O'Connor, Patrick SO-2 Seton Hill 6' 10.75" 2.10m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
+ 5 McLaughlin, Kyle FR-1 Kutztown 6' 10.25" 2.09m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
+ 5 Jones, Christian SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 10.25" 2.09m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 7 Williams, Dajawn SR-4 Virginia State 6' 9.75" 2.08m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
+ 8 Wilson-Adams, Charles SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 9" 2.06m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 8 Galloway, Isaiah SO-2 Cheyney 6' 9" 2.06m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  10 Jackson, Andre FR-1 Virginia State 6' 8" 2.03m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  11 Gambrell, Brandon JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6' 7" 2.01m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  12 Joyner, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 6' 6.75" 2.00m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  12 Fayad, Ricky JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  14 Berry, Darius JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 6' 6.25" 1.99m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  15 Baukman, Caleb JR-3 Kutztown 6' 5" 1.96m Bison Opener 12/01/17
  15 Soriano, Anthony SO-2 St. Augustine's 6' 5" 1.96m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  17 Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6' 4.75" 1.95m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  17 Bryant, James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m Marty Pushkin Track Clas... 12/02/17
  17 Williams, Justin JR-3 St. Augustine's 6' 4.75" 1.95m Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  17 Capitosti, John SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  21 Arthur, Shawn SO-2 Glenville St. 6' 4" 1.93m Marietta Open 01/13/18
  21 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  21 Coleman-Sledge, Milton FR-1 Virginia State 6' 4" 1.93m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  24 Hester-Taylor, Alazae JR-3 St. Augustine's 6' 3.5" 1.92m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  25 Thomas, Frankie FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 6' 3.25" 1.91m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  25 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 6' 3.25" 1.91m Bison Opener 12/01/17
  25 Knotts, Wesley JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 6' 3.25" 1.91m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  25 Vandusen, Brian FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 6' 3.25" 1.91m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  25 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  30 McKenzie, Chazton SR-4 Virginia Union 6' 2.75" 1.90m Father Diamond 01/06/18
  30 McQuown, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 6' 2.75" 1.90m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  30 Cantu, Mael SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m Marty Pushkin Track Clas... 12/02/17
  33 Whitfield, JayShawn JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6' 2.25" 1.89m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  34 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 6' 1.5" 1.87m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  34 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 6' 1.5" 1.87m Bison Opener 12/01/17
  36 Peapos, Andrew FR-1 Bloomsburg 6' 1.25" 1.86m Bison Opener 12/01/17
  36 Awurumibe, David FR-1 Kutztown 6' 1.25" 1.86m Bison Opener 12/01/17
  36 Fox, Adam SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 6' 1.25" 1.86m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  39 Johnson, Ryan SO-2 West Chester 6' 0.75" 1.85m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  39 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 6' 0.75" 1.85m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  39 Wyttenbach, Corey SO-2 West Liberty 6' 0.75" 1.85m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  39 Martin , Dustin SR-4 Glenville St. 6' 0.75" 1.85m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  43 Exeter, Jumonne SR-4 St. Augustine's 6' 0" 1.83m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  44 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5' 11.25" 1.81m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  44 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 11.25" 1.81m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  46 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 10.75" 1.80m WVU Open 01/13/18
  46 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 5' 10.75" 1.80m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  48 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 5' 10.5" 1.79m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  49 Marcelle, Jahvante SO-2 Virginia State 5' 10" 1.78m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  49 Thomas, Carlo JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 5' 10" 1.78m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Horton, Derek JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16' 9.5" 5.12m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 2 Raguz, Brandon SR-4 Kutztown 16' 4.75" 5.00m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
+ 3 Pacheco, Jordan SR-4 Slippery Rock 16' 1.75" 4.92m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 4 Koksal, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 15' 9.75" 4.82m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
+ 5 DiAngelis, Derek SR-4 Seton Hill 15' 5.75" 4.72m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  6 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 15' 3" 4.65m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  7 VanBoxel, Richard FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 14' 9" 4.50m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  8 Lemasters, Jarett FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 14' 8" 4.47m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  9 Dennison, Bryson JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  10 Yahner, Gus JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 14' 6" 4.42m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Amari, Dan FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14' 3.25" 4.35m Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  12 Duffey, David SO-2 Slippery Rock 14' 2" 4.32m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  13 Wheeler, Nathaniel FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 14' 0.5" 4.28m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  14 Austen, Zachary FR-1 Kutztown 13' 9.25" 4.20m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  15 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 13' 7.25" 4.15m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 Fox, Adam SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 13' 6.5" 4.13m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  17 Berry, Darius JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 13' 3.5" 4.05m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  18 Bosche, Andrew FR-1 Kutztown 13' 0.25" 3.97m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  18 Menser, Matt SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 13' 0.25" 3.97m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  20 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 12' 11.5" 3.95m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  20 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 12' 11.5" 3.95m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  22 Wheeler, West SR-4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 12' 9.5" 3.90m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  22 Garver, Jonathan FR-1 Glenville St. 12' 9.5" 3.90m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  24 Null, Michael SO-2 Glenville St. 12' 7.5" 3.85m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  25 Hodousek, Evan SO-2 West Chester 12' 5.5" 3.80m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  26 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 12' 3.5" 3.75m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  26 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12' 3.5" 3.75m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  28 Kohler, Jacob FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 12' 1.5" 3.70m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  29 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 11' 11.75" 3.65m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  29 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 11' 11.75" 3.65m Bison Opener 12/01/17
  31 Pollard, Samuel SO-2 Glenville St. 11' 6.25" 3.51m Marietta Open 01/13/18
  32 Williams, Dajawn SR-4 Virginia State 11' 3.75" 3.45m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  32 Marcelle, Jahvante SO-2 Virginia State 11' 3.75" 3.45m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  32 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 11' 3.75" 3.45m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  35 Williams, Justin JR-3 St. Augustine's 10' 11.75" 3.35m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  36 Nesselrotte, Dylan FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10' 10" 3.30m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  37 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10' 8" 3.25m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  37 Fisher, Brock FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 10' 8" 3.25m WVU Open 01/13/18
  39 Beville, Jacob FR-1 Virginia State 10' 4" 3.15m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  40 Fordyce, Osafi JR-3 Virginia State 10' 0" 3.05m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  41 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 9' 8" 2.95m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  41 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 9' 8" 2.95m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  41 Doublin, Tony SR-4 Bowie State 9' 8" 2.95m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  44 Simons, Thomas JR-3 West Liberty 9' 2.25" 2.80m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  45 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 9' 0.25" 2.75m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  46 Smith, Nathan SO-2 Virginia State 8' 8.25" 2.65m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  47 McKenzie, Chazton SR-4 Virginia Union 8' 4.25" 2.55m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  47 Hester-Taylor, Alazae JR-3 St. Augustine's 8' 4.25" 2.55m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  49 Jones, Treshawn FR-1 Virginia State 7' 0.5" 2.15m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Gambrell, Brandon JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24' 8.25" 7.52m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
+ 2 Blair, Allen FR-1 Virginia State 24' 1" 7.34m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 3 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 24' 0.25" 7.32m Villanova Invitational 02/03/18
+ 4 Morales-Perez, David SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 23' 8.75" 7.23m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
+ 5 Barbour, Keith FR-1 Virginia State 23' 8.25" 7.22m Mondo HBCU Indoor Invita... 01/15/18
+ 6 McKenzie, Chazton SR-4 Virginia Union 23' 6.75" 7.18m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  7 Vandusen, Brian FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 23' 0.5" 7.02m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  8 Johnson, Greg SO-2 Shippensburg 22' 11" 6.98m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  9 Exeter, Jumonne SR-4 St. Augustine's 22' 9" 6.93m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  10 McFarlane, Sadiki FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 22' 7.75" 6.90m Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  11 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 22' 6.5" 6.87m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Marcelle, Jahvante SO-2 Virginia State 22' 6.5" 6.87m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  13 Oguntoye, Emmanuel FR-1 Virginia State 22' 6.25" 6.86m Liberty Kickoff 2018 01/26/18
  14 Randall, Darnell SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22' 5.75" 6.85m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  14 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22' 5.75" 6.85m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 Napper, Daryl FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 22' 5.25" 6.84m Clemson Bob Pollock Invi... 01/26/18
  17 Coleman-Sledge, Milton FR-1 Virginia State 22' 4.5" 6.82m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  18 Jackson, Daniel FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 22' 2.25" 6.76m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  19 Williams, Justin JR-3 St. Augustine's 22' 1.75" 6.75m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  20 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 22' 1.5" 6.74m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  21 Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 22' 1" 6.73m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  22 Hester-Taylor, Alazae JR-3 St. Augustine's 21' 11.75" 6.70m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  23 Goodman, Jason FR-1 Slippery Rock 21' 11.5" 6.69m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  24 Brown, Mike SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 21' 11" 6.68m HBCU Battle at the Track 01/12/18
  24 Berry, Darius JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 21' 11" 6.68m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  26 Thomas, Carlo JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 21' 9.5" 6.64m Appalachian Open Indoor ... 01/19/18
  27 Jackson, Najair FR-1 St. Augustine's 21' 8.75" 6.62m Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  28 Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 21' 8.25" 6.61m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  29 Ryles, DaLon SO-2 Seton Hill 21' 8" 6.60m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  30 Jackson, Andre FR-1 Virginia State 21' 7.5" 6.59m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  31 Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 21' 6.25" 6.56m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  31 Adderley, Michael FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 21' 6.25" 6.56m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  33 Banks, Aaron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 21' 6" 6.55m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  33 Arthur, Shawn SO-2 Glenville St. 21' 6" 6.55m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  35 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 21' 5.5" 6.54m Bison Opener 12/01/17
  35 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 21' 5.5" 6.54m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  37 Butler, Javon FR-1 Glenville St. 21' 5.25" 6.53m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  37 Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 21' 5.25" 6.53m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  39 Anderson, Stephen FR-1 Virginia State 21' 4.75" 6.52m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  39 Warren, David FR-1 West Chester 21' 4.75" 6.52m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  41 Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 21' 4" 6.50m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  42 Vleminckx, Mitch FR-1 Slippery Rock 21' 3.5" 6.49m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  43 Romanchak, Jesse JR-3 Slippery Rock 21' 3.25" 6.48m Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
  43 Grant, Kelshawn FR-1 Concord 21' 3.25" 6.48m Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 12/01/17
  45 Nartey, Desmond SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 21' 2.75" 6.47m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  45 Osagie, Daniel FR-1 Cheyney 21' 2.75" 6.47m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  47 Williams, Dajawn SR-4 Virginia State 21' 2.5" 6.46m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  48 McQuown, Ryan FR-1 Slippery Rock 21' 0" 6.40m Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  48 Burkus, Jason SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 21' 0" 6.40m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  48 Mosby, Quamaezius FR-1 West Liberty 21' 0" 6.40m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Exeter, Jumonne SR-4 St. Augustine's 50' 4.75" 15.36m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
+ 2 Oguntoye, Emmanuel FR-1 Virginia State 48' 2.5" 14.69m Armory Last Chance 02/23/18
+ 3 Williams, Justin JR-3 St. Augustine's 48' 2" 14.68m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
+ 4 Cornish, Christov SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 47' 5" 14.45m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
+ 4 Lewis-Kearse, Jowan SO-2 Cheyney 47' 5" 14.45m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
+ 6 Hester-Taylor, Alazae JR-3 St. Augustine's 47' 4.25" 14.43m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  7 Norman, Justus SR-4 West Chester 47' 1.75" 14.37m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Soriano, Anthony SO-2 St. Augustine's 47' 1.75" 14.37m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  9 Robinson, Isaiah FR-1 West Liberty 46' 10.75" 14.29m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  10 Romanchak, Jesse JR-3 Slippery Rock 46' 9" 14.25m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Mitchell, Shaquille FR-1 Shippensburg 46' 8.75" 14.24m Bison Opener 12/01/17
  12 Gursay, D'Andrew SR-4 West Chester 45' 2.5" 13.78m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  13 Goodman, Jason FR-1 Slippery Rock 45' 1.75" 13.76m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  14 Davis, Maurice JR-3 Virginia State 44' 10.75" 13.68m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  15 Cloud, Jalen FR-1 California (Pa.) 44' 6" 13.56m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 Warren, David FR-1 West Chester 44' 2" 13.46m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  17 Arthur, Shawn SO-2 Glenville St. 44' 1.5" 13.45m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  18 Parker, Davante SO-2 Kutztown 43' 9.75" 13.35m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  18 Ross, Isaac SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 43' 9.75" 13.35m Clemson Bob Pollock Invi... 01/26/18
  20 Shupp, Austin SR-4 Shippensburg 43' 6" 13.26m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  21 Morris, Keondre SO-2 East Stroudsburg 43' 5.75" 13.25m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  22 McKenzie, Chazton SR-4 Virginia Union 43' 2.5" 13.17m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  23 Bryant, James SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 42' 9" 13.03m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  24 Petty, Jamal JR-3 Concord 42' 8.75" 13.02m Roanoke Tune Up 02/16/18
  25 Jones, Treshawn FR-1 Virginia State 42' 8.25" 13.01m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  26 Whitfield, JayShawn JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 42' 8" 13.00m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  27 Carlsen, Chris SR-4 Mansfield 42' 4" 12.90m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  28 Doublin, Tony SR-4 Bowie State 42' 1.5" 12.84m 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men... 01/27/18
  29 Anderson, Stephen FR-1 Virginia State 42' 1.25" 12.83m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  30 Scott, DeAndre FR-1 East Stroudsburg 41' 11.5" 12.79m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  31 Barbour, Keith FR-1 Virginia State 40' 11.75" 12.49m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  32 Johnson, Greg SO-2 Shippensburg 40' 10.5" 12.46m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  33 Blackshear, Kenyon FR-1 Livingstone 40' 9.5" 12.43m JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/02/17
  34 Mcguire, Raymond FR-1 Livingstone 40' 8.75" 12.41m Buccaneer Track & Field ... 02/02/18
  35 Cantu, Mael SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 39' 10" 12.14m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  36 Harrison, Tyrel JR-3 Virginia Union 39' 4.5" 12.00m Captains Invitational & ... 01/19/18
  37 Evans, Domonique SO-2 Virginia Union 39' 3" 11.96m Captains Invitational & ... 01/19/18
  38 Eisen, Owen SO-2 Bloomsburg 38' 10.25" 11.84m Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
  39 Schwendeman, Brendan JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 38' 8.75" 11.80m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Presley, Alex SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 60' 11.5" 18.58m YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
+ 2 Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 56' 7.5" 17.26m GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
+ 3 Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Shippensburg 56' 0" 17.07m Bison Opener 12/01/17
+ 4 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 55' 9" 16.99m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  5 Walton, Dominic FR-1 East Stroudsburg 51' 9" 15.77m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  6 Strohe, Cam SO-2 Shippensburg 50' 10" 15.49m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Gieringer, Jacob FR-1 Shippensburg 50' 9.25" 15.47m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  8 Manning, Rashad FR-1 Bowie State 50' 8.75" 15.46m Terrapin Invitational 20... 01/20/18
  9 Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 50' 4" 15.34m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  10 Byrne, Danny FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 49' 2.5" 15.00m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  11 Potter, Solomon JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 48' 10" 14.88m Armory Last Chance 02/23/18
  12 Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 48' 9" 14.86m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  13 Lockwood, Noah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 48' 8.25" 14.84m Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  14 Slade, Brandon SO-2 Virginia State 48' 6" 14.78m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  15 Johnson, Kelvin JR-3 Livingstone 48' 1.75" 14.67m JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  16 Whitehurst, Darius SO-2 Virginia Union 48' 0.75" 14.65m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  17 Hart, Matt SO-2 Bloomsburg 48' 0.5" 14.64m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  18 Ivey, Xavier FR-1 Virginia Union 47' 10" 14.58m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  19 Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 47' 4.5" 14.44m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  20 Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 46' 11.75" 14.32m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  21 Hoch, Greg JR-3 Kutztown 46' 10.75" 14.29m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  22 Rippeto, Dylon SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 46' 9.5" 14.26m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  23 Napoleon, Matthew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 46' 2.75" 14.09m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  24 Burris, Donovan SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 45' 3.5" 13.80m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  25 Hudson, Dominique JR-3 West Liberty 45' 1.5" 13.75m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  26 Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 45' 0.5" 13.73m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  27 Eye, Alex SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 44' 11" 13.69m Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  28 Howard, James FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 44' 10.25" 13.67m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  29 Friend, Tim SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 44' 6.25" 13.57m Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  30 Saad, Abd Rahman SO-2 Kutztown 44' 2.5" 13.47m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  31 Miles II, Octavieous FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 43' 5.75" 13.25m Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  31 Renner, Logan SO-2 Glenville St. 43' 5.75" 13.25m Marietta Open 01/13/18
  33 Campione, Mike JR-3 Kutztown 43' 3" 13.18m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  34 McCray, Brandon JR-3 Cheyney 42' 4" 12.90m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  35 Harris, Devon SO-2 Glenville St. 42' 0.75" 12.82m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  36 Strawderman, Brody FR-1 Glenville St. 41' 8" 12.70m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  37 Volpe, James SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 41' 7.75" 12.69m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  38 Sarkodie, Samuel SO-2 Virginia State 41' 6.5" 12.66m CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  39 Umoh, EJ SO-2 Kutztown 41' 4.5" 12.61m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  40 Koogler, Justin JR-3 Glenville St. 41' 3" 12.57m Marietta Open 01/13/18
  41 Bassett, Solomon SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 40' 11.5" 12.48m CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  42 Harrison Jr, Elton FR-1 Bowie State 40' 9.5" 12.43m 2018 Wesley A. Brown Men... 01/27/18
  43 Detamore, Caleb SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 40' 7.75" 12.39m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  44 Flythe, Marvin FR-1 Bowie State 40' 6.75" 12.36m Mondo HBCU Indoor Invita... 01/15/18
  45 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 40' 6" 12.34m Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  46 McCarrall, Sterling FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 40' 3.25" 12.27m Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  46 Dotson, Chase FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 40' 3.25" 12.27m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  48 Civetta, Antonio FR-1 Shippensburg 40' 0.5" 12.20m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  48 Hewitt, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg 40' 0.5" 12.20m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  50 Brown, Jerrod SR-4 Livingstone 39' 10" 12.14m Finn Pincus Invitational 01/26/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Pearson, Bryan SR-4 Shippensburg 59' 7.5" 18.17m Bison Opener 12/01/17
+ 2 Raudenbush, Gregory SR-4 West Chester 58' 1.25" 17.71m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  3 Presley, Alex SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 55' 5" 16.89m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  4 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 54' 6" 16.61m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  5 Strohe, Cam SO-2 Shippensburg 54' 4.5" 16.57m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  6 Campione, Mike JR-3 Kutztown 53' 4.25" 16.26m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Hart, Matt SO-2 Bloomsburg 53' 2.25" 16.21m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  8 Sturm, Paul JR-3 Seton Hill 52' 6.5" 16.01m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  9 Novalin, Anderson SR-4 Slippery Rock 52' 3.25" 15.93m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  10 Umoh, EJ SO-2 Kutztown 51' 3" 15.62m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  11 Lehman, Brian SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 51' 1" 15.57m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  12 Hudson, Dominique JR-3 West Liberty 50' 0" 15.24m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  13 Rippeto, Dylon SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 49' 8.5" 15.15m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  14 Saad, Abd Rahman SO-2 Kutztown 49' 8.25" 15.14m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  15 Robinson, Nicholas JR-3 West Chester 48' 8.75" 14.85m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  16 Hewitt, Tyler JR-3 Shippensburg 47' 9.25" 14.56m Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  17 Hoch, Greg JR-3 Kutztown 47' 8" 14.53m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  18 Lockwood, Noah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 47' 0.75" 14.34m PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  19 Hoffman, Luke FR-1 Kutztown 46' 4.25" 14.13m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  20 Volpe, James SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 45' 4.25" 13.82m Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
  21 Walton, Dominic FR-1 East Stroudsburg 45' 3" 13.79m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  22 Wells, Hogan SO-2 West Liberty 45' 1.5" 13.75m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  23 Strawderman, Brody FR-1 Glenville St. 44' 8.25" 13.62m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  24 Walton, Brady JR-3 Kutztown 44' 6.75" 13.58m Bison Opener 12/01/17
  25 Loeh, Matthew FR-1 Bloomsburg 43' 10.5" 13.37m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  26 Koza, Gerald SR-4 California (Pa.) 43' 7.75" 13.30m GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
  27 Kittle, Dalton SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 43' 4.5" 13.22m Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  28 Casper, Ralph FR-1 West Chester 43' 3.75" 13.20m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  29 Gongaware, Nick FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 42' 5.25" 12.93m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  30 Napoleon, Matthew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 41' 8" 12.70m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  31 Civetta, Antonio FR-1 Shippensburg 40' 11.5" 12.48m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  32 Caponi, Joseph SO-2 West Chester 40' 10.25" 12.45m Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  33 Miller, Greg FR-1 West Chester 40' 5" 12.32m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  34 Harris, Devon SO-2 Glenville St. 39' 6.5" 12.05m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  35 Eye, Alex SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 39' 4.5" 12.00m Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  36 Byrne, Danny FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 38' 10.25" 11.84m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  37 Gwinn, Larry SR-4 Glenville St. 38' 9" 11.81m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  38 Gieringer, Jacob FR-1 Shippensburg 37' 11.25" 11.56m Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  39 Koogler, Justin JR-3 Glenville St. 36' 6.75" 11.14m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  40 Hensel, Jake JR-3 Glenville St. 35' 6.5" 10.83m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  41 Bieber, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 34' 9" 10.59m Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  42 Renner, Logan SO-2 Glenville St. 30' 11" 9.42m Marietta Open 01/13/18
  43 Neville, Chris SO-2 Glenville St. 29' 9.5" 9.08m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Girgash, Steven JR-3 Slippery Rock 4969 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 2 Horner, Austin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4926 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 3 Berry, Darius JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 4844 Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
+ 4 Brantley, David SR-4 Shippensburg 4716 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 5 Colcombe, Dylan SO-2 Slippery Rock 4671 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  6 Thayer, Brady SO-2 West Chester 4607 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 4573 Mike Kowal Combined Even... 12/02/17
  8 Lauscar, Dave SO-2 Bloomsburg 4435 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  9 Hester-Taylor, Alazae JR-3 St. Augustine's 4418 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  10 Marcelle, Jahvante SO-2 Virginia State 4408 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  11 Williams, Dajawn SR-4 Virginia State 4391 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  12 McKenzie, Chazton SR-4 Virginia Union 4259 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  13 Knox, John JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4249 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  14 Rabsahl, Sven FR-1 Seton Hill 4161 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  15 Estadt, Garth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4124 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 Oliver, Tommy FR-1 Kutztown 3972 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  17 Costabel, Kevin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3769 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  18 Williams, Justin JR-3 St. Augustine's 3737 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  19 Mondi, Colin FR-1 Shippensburg 3683 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  20 Smith, Nathan SO-2 Virginia State 3229 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  21 Jones, Treshawn FR-1 Virginia State 2930 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  22 Wallace, Jeremiah SR-4 Virginia Union 2861 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  23 Harrison, Tyrel JR-3 Virginia Union 2730 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  24 Willis, Koby FR-1 Bowie State 2553 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  25 Sinclair, Frederick SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1851 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Foy, Kayla SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.44 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 2 Thompson, Cierra SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.58 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 3 Jackson, Qizeah FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 7.59 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 4 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 5 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  6 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.70 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 7.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.73 Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  9 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.76 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  10 Henry, Style FR-1 Clarion 7.78 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.79 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  12 Williams, Imani FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 7.80 UNCG Early Bird Duals 12/03/17
  12 Barker, Leah SR-4 St. Augustine's 7.80 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  14 Brunson, Timicia SR-4 Virginia Union 7.83 HBCU Battle at the Track 01/12/18
  14 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 7.83 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Bowie State 7.84 CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  17 Yates, Amaree' Bowie State 7.86 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter ... 12/05/17
  17 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 7.86 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  17 Webster, Tiana SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.86 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  17 Clayton, A'Leisha SO-2 Seton Hill 7.86 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  21 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 7.88 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  22 Bangura, Zainab FR-1 Virginia State 7.89 CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  22 Maeshack, Heaven SO-2 Glenville St. 7.89 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  22 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 7.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  25 Dey, Morgan SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.90 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  26 Holloman, Destinee FR-1 Millersville 7.91 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  27 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 7.92 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  28 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 7.93 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  29 Niebergall, Makenzi SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.94(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  29 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  31 Days, Mykera SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.95(55) BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  32 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.96 Bison Opener 12/01/17
  32 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 7.96 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  34 Simpson, Krystal Bowie State 7.97 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter ... 12/05/17
  35 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 7.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  35 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 7.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  37 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 7.99 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  38 Thomas, Autumn SO-2 Concord 8.00 Roanoke Tune Up 02/16/18
  39 Howell, Aaliyah FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.01 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  39 Harden, Yasmine FR-1 Clarion 8.01 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  41 Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 8.02 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  41 Doherty, Brinn SO-2 Millersville 8.02 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  41 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.02 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  44 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 8.03 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  45 Jocelyn, Tricht FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8.05(55) Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  45 Henderson, Taylor FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 8.05 JDL New Year College Kic... 01/07/18
  45 Liebl, Kay SO-2 Millersville 8.05 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  48 Releford, Callie Bowie State 8.06 NAVY Women's Lid-Lifter ... 12/05/17
  48 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 8.06 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  50 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 8.07 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Jackson, Qizeah FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 24.00 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 2 Pollard, Kianje SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 24.12 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 3 Foy, Kayla SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 24.30 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 4 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.62 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
+ 5 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 24.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
+ 6 Gale, Marissa SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.85 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 6 Barker, Leah SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.85 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  8 Williams, Imani FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 24.95 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  9 Kalawan, Shannon FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.11 # Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  10 McDuffie, Delecia FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 25.14 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  11 Crawford, Amanda SO-2 St. Augustine's 25.15 # Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  12 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 25.19 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  13 Thompson, Cierra SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 25.29 # Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  14 Ingold, Courtney JR-3 Millersville 25.32 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  15 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.33 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.35 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  17 Stewart, Alexa SO-2 Bowie State 25.43 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  18 Horstman, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 25.45 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  19 Flim, Marissa JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.56 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  20 Henry , Emilee JR-3 Concord 25.67 # Roanoke Tune Up 02/16/18
  21 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 25.70 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  22 Robinson, Iris SR-4 St. Augustine's 25.72 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  23 Simpson, Krystal JR-3 Bowie State 25.75 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  23 Reviere, Emonie SO-2 Millersville 25.75 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  23 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 25.75 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  26 Jackson, Imani SR-4 Virginia Union 25.76 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  27 Magnant, Emily SR-4 West Chester 25.78 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  28 Collier, Alicia SO-2 California (Pa.) 25.80 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  29 Maeshack, Heaven SO-2 Glenville St. 25.85 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  29 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.85 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  31 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 25.90 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  32 Bertino, Jill SR-4 Shippensburg 25.93 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  33 Hood, Ykendi FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.94 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  34 Oliver, Amanda FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.95 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  35 Groth, Kelly SO-2 Kutztown 25.97 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  36 Bellefleur, Jenny JR-3 Mansfield 25.98 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  37 Russell, Raven SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.99 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  38 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 26.03 # Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  39 Ramsden, Mary SO-2 Shippensburg 26.09 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  40 Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 26.10 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  41 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 26.13 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  41 Bangura, Zainab FR-1 Virginia State 26.13 # CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  43 Dubler, Emily SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 26.14 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  44 Hegarty, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 26.18 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  44 Brown-Jones, Michele FR-1 Shippensburg 26.18 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  44 Berkel, Adia SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.18 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  47 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 26.19 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  48 Yates, Amaree' FR-1 Bowie State 26.20 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  49 Thomas, Autumn SO-2 Concord 26.21 # Roanoke Tune Up 02/16/18
  50 Jackson, Cara FR-1 West Chester 26.24 # Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Kalawan, Shannon FR-1 St. Augustine's 54.54 NCAA Division II Indoor ... 03/09/18
+ 2 Pollard, Kianje SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 55.51 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
+ 3 Crawford, Amanda SO-2 St. Augustine's 56.18 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
+ 4 Gale, Marissa SR-4 St. Augustine's 56.53 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  5 Hunter, Ade SR-4 St. Augustine's 56.77 # JDL Last Chance Invitati... 02/25/18
  6 Robinson, Iris SR-4 St. Augustine's 56.99 # JDL College Kick-off Cla... 12/02/17
  7 Sternby, Heather SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 57.18 Youngstown St. Icebreake... 12/01/17
  8 Burton, Aaliyah FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 57.40 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  9 Forsythe, Meghan SO-2 Kutztown 57.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  10 Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 57.74 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  11 Forney, Clara JR-3 Millersville 57.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  12 Copening, Kev'Via FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 57.91 # UNCG Early Bird Duals 12/03/17
  13 Wilson, Jada SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 58.04 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  14 McDuffie, Delecia FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 58.07 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  15 Flowers, Lenaiya FR-1 Millersville 58.30 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 58.33 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  17 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 58.40 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  18 Stewart, Ashley SO-2 Kutztown 58.42 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  18 Alston, Dior SO-2 Shippensburg 58.42 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  20 Klag, Sarah SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.44 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  21 Jackson, Imani SR-4 Virginia Union 58.51 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  22 King, Allison JR-3 West Chester 58.85 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  23 Porter, Victoria FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 58.95 # Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  24 Shedlock, Vanessa FR-1 Slippery Rock 58.99 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  25 Henry , Emilee JR-3 Concord 59.22 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  26 Bangura, Zainab FR-1 Virginia State 59.26 Liberty Kickoff 2018 01/26/18
  27 Hunt, Abigail FR-1 Bowie State 59.29 2018 Wesley A. Brown Wom... 01/27/18
  28 Moseley, Alexandria SR-4 Virginia State 59.33 # CNU Holiday Open 12/09/17
  29 Dukes, Aerial SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.52 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  30 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.59 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  31 Johnson, Sarah SO-2 Seton Hill 59.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  32 Teed, Katie SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.84 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  33 James, Jamaicia FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 59.93 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  34 Jones, Nina FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.00 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  35 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:00.15 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  36 Bruno, Rachel FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.24 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  37 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 1:00.27 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  38 McIntosh, Ashley FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.29 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  39 Gottschalk, Sarah SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:00.33 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  40 McLaughlin, Caroline SR-4 West Chester 1:00.39 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  41 Green, Deriel SO-2 Virginia State 1:00.41 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  42 Dean, Leiana JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:00.42 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  43 Ryan, Alexis SO-2 West Chester 1:00.60 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  43 Brathwaite, Kayla SO-2 Lock Haven 1:00.60 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  45 Fells, DeJanee JR-3 West Chester 1:00.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  46 Stitzer, Allyson SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:00.77 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  47 Dedics, Carli SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:00.81 # Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
  48 Williams, Quanda SO-2 Mansfield 1:00.88 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  49 Marchando, Alexis FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.95 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
  49 Woodson, Neketa SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:00.95 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 2:12.08 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
+ 2 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:14.05 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  3 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 2:14.29 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  4 Lewis, Allison SR-4 West Chester 2:14.75 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  5 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 2:15.82 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  6 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:16.55 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:17.42 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  8 Haynie, Zakyrah FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:17.79 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  9 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:17.88 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  10 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 2:18.02 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
  11 Slavich, Laura SR-4 West Chester 2:18.21 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  12 Fields, Florence FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:18.60 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  13 Fleming, Rachel JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:19.21 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  14 Frank, Kyla SO-2 Virginia State 2:19.44 Armory Last Chance 02/23/18
  15 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:20.42 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  16 Robinson, Iris SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:21.04 # Art and Linda Maillet UN... 02/03/18
  17 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 2:21.35 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  18 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:21.38 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  19 Crawford, Amanda SO-2 St. Augustine's 2:21.53 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  19 Jones, Jessica SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:21.53 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  21 Avery, Autumn FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:21.65 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  22 Hunter, Ade SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:22.17 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  23 Kalawan, Shannon FR-1 St. Augustine's 2:22.38 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  24 Reinbold, Jaclyn JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:22.55 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  25 Tucker, Kiana SR-4 Shippensburg 2:22.70 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  26 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:23.56 NCAA Division II Indoor ... 03/09/18
  27 Wiemken, Julia FR-1 Kutztown 2:23.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  28 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 2:23.70 Edinboro Invite 02/16/18
  29 Raible, Kacey SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:23.73 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  30 Dorin, Shante SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:23.94 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  31 Stratton, Julie JR-3 Kutztown 2:23.96 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  32 Gibbs, Aniya SR-4 Millersville 2:24.06 # Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  33 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 2:24.28 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  34 Lally, McKayla FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:24.44 # Bison Opener 12/01/17
  35 Carratura, Brittany FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:24.77 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  36 Kibathi, Laura JR-3 Shippensburg 2:25.00 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  37 Whittaker, Kelly SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 2:25.29 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  38 Johnson, Zuwena JR-3 Bowie State 2:25.65 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  39 Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 2:25.77 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  40 Cisco, Jasmine SO-2 West Chester 2:25.88 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  41 Walt, Bridget JR-3 West Chester 2:25.92 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  42 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:26.02 # Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
  43 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:26.80 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  44 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 2:26.85 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  45 Purnell, Nazirah FR-1 Cheyney 2:26.91 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  46 Lee, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 2:27.22 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  47 Burgess, Grace FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 2:27.41 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  48 Grow, Rachel SO-2 Lock Haven 2:27.60 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  48 Arnott, Alex SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:27.60 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  50 Witherel, Brianna SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:27.88 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:50.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
+ 2 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 4:54.70 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
+ 3 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 4:56.11 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
+ 4 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:58.65 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  5 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 5:00.15 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  6 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:04.64 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  7 Pineault, Sydney West Virginia Wesleyan 5:07.56 # Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  8 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 5:07.96 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  8 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:07.96 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  10 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 5:09.97 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 5:11.50 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  12 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5:12.45 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  13 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 5:12.54 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  14 Janeda, Caitlyn SR-4 Slippery Rock 5:13.61 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  15 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:14.68 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  16 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 5:15.51 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  17 Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 5:16.14 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  18 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 5:17.64 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  19 Whittaker, Kelly SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 5:18.75 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  20 Ryan, Juliet FR-1 Slippery Rock 5:20.00 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  21 Przicina, Madison JR-3 Slippery Rock 5:20.04 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  22 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 5:20.82 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  23 Doyle, Fallon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:21.60 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  24 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 5:21.80 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  25 Mimnaugh, Madison SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:22.01 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  26 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 5:22.68 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  27 Haynie, Zakyrah FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5:23.47 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  28 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 5:23.69 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  29 Stickley, Caroline FR-1 Lock Haven 5:25.11 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  30 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 5:25.46 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  31 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 5:27.31 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  32 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 5:27.39 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  33 Travis, Imani FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5:27.42 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  33 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 5:27.42 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  35 Frank, Kyla SO-2 Virginia State 5:27.48 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  36 Scheffel, Lindsay FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:29.20 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  37 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 5:29.96 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  37 Hauser, Jordan FR-1 Edinboro 5:29.96 Al Hall Freedom Games 01/27/18
  37 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:29.96 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  40 McChesney, Shannon JR-3 Kutztown 5:30.40 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  41 Payne, Lyndsey FR-1 Mansfield 5:30.88 # Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  42 Lersch, Julia FR-1 Seton Hill 5:31.07 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  43 Talley, Leah SO-2 Kutztown 5:31.59 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  44 Frame, Madison FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 5:31.75 # BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  45 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 5:31.93 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  46 Bellotti, Jade JR-3 Seton Hill 5:33.41 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  47 Knowles , Bailey JR-3 Concord 5:33.60 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  48 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 5:33.81 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
  49 Glasco, Gabrielle SO-2 Livingstone 5:35.03 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  50 Eder, Emily SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5:35.84 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 9:31.13 NCAA Division II Indoor ... 03/09/18
+ 2 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 9:57.09 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  3 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 10:00.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  4 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:02.88 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  5 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 10:08.50 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  6 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 10:11.26 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Pineault, Sydney West Virginia Wesleyan 10:12.55 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  8 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 10:13.32 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  9 Jones, Kenzie JR-3 Mansfield 10:14.36 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  10 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 10:19.11 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Pietrocarlo, Hope FR-1 Edinboro 10:19.64 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
  12 Reese, Caitlyn SR-4 Shippensburg 10:21.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  13 Young, Samantha SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:24.53 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  14 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 10:25.49 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  15 Serwatka, Natalee FR-1 Shippensburg 10:25.58 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  16 West, Kaylyn SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:26.21 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  17 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 10:28.30 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
  18 Marchini, Isabella FR-1 Shippensburg 10:28.41 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  19 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 10:31.55 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  20 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 10:32.27 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  21 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 10:34.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  22 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 10:36.15 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  23 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 10:37.18 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  24 Doyle, Fallon SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 10:39.60 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  25 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 10:42.42 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  26 Christian, Skye SO-2 Seton Hill 10:42.77 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  27 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10:46.76 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  28 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 10:52.47 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday 02/10/18
  29 Lang, Abbey JR-3 Edinboro 10:53.86 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  30 Hoey, Jessica SO-2 West Chester 10:56.69 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  31 Robbins, Jenna FR-1 Shippensburg 10:57.06 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  32 Furr, Jenna SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11:01.74 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  33 Gerlach, Lindsey FR-1 Shippensburg 11:03.30 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  34 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 11:04.09 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  35 Payton, Aidan SO-2 Concord 11:04.10 Keydet Invitational 01/19/18
  36 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 11:04.11 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  37 Thompson, Karleigh JR-3 Concord 11:07.08 # Finn Pincus Invitational 01/26/18
  38 Frame, Madison FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:07.54 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  39 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11:09.39 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  40 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 11:09.57 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  41 Strype, Samantha JR-3 Bloomsburg 11:09.77 # Houghton December Classi... 12/08/17
  42 Cagle, Lydia FR-1 Shippensburg 11:10.65 # Bucknell Tune-Up 02/09/18
  43 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:12.37 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  44 Travis, Imani FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11:13.78 # CIAA Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/11/18
  44 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 11:13.78 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  46 Scheffel, Lindsay FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11:13.92 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  47 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 11:14.07 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  48 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11:14.22 # Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  49 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 11:14.69 # BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  50 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 11:15.69 # Golden Bear (College) In... 01/11/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moyer, Laurel FR-1 Lock Haven 17:36.09 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  2 Pineault, Sydney West Virginia Wesleyan 17:40.67 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  3 Fulkroad, Tori SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:42.02 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  4 Boudreau, Hannah SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:50.24 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  5 Reese, Caitlyn SR-4 Shippensburg 17:53.16 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  6 Dissinger, Bryanna SR-4 Shippensburg 17:54.57 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  7 Dunn, Diana SO-2 West Chester 18:02.33 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  8 Bresadola, Stephanie JR-3 Kutztown 18:07.47 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  9 Kinkead, Jacqueline JR-3 Shippensburg 18:09.33 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  10 Taylor, Sarah SR-4 Seton Hill 18:11.04 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  11 Messinger, Brooklyn FR-1 Edinboro 18:14.23 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  12 Padgett, Caitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 18:16.21 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  13 Manickas, Elizabeth SR-4 Shippensburg 18:16.89 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  14 Pierce, Alyson JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:18.47 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  15 Kiser, Cadie FR-1 Lock Haven 18:27.68 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  16 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:28.06 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  17 Ferraro, Amanda JR-3 Kutztown 18:36.88 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  18 Smyth, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 18:37.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/24/18
  19 Callaghan, Erin JR-3 Kutztown 18:45.56 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  20 Amro, Jasmine SR-4 East Stroudsburg 18:46.44 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  21 Furr, Jenna SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 18:46.85 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  22 Haynes, Sydney FR-1 Concord 18:51.48 # Bast-Cregger Invitationa... 12/01/17
  23 Klimowicz, Tori FR-1 Edinboro 18:53.71 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  24 Palmieri, Sabrina JR-3 Slippery Rock 18:57.90 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  25 Christman, Sam JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:59.76 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  26 Bobnar, Kayce JR-3 Clarion 19:01.23 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  27 Sullivan, Emma SR-4 Edinboro 19:04.12 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  28 Knowles , Bailey JR-3 Concord 19:06.23 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  29 Payton, Aidan SO-2 Concord 19:15.75 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  30 McLaughlin, Tara SO-2 West Chester 19:19.38 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  31 Varner, Tricia FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 19:19.76 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  32 Johnston, Joanna JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:22.44 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  33 Frame, Madison FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 19:25.81 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  34 Dryer, Allyson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:27.30 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  35 Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 West Chester 19:31.40 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  36 Vledder, Jenna SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19:35.07 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  37 Duguid, Katherine FR-1 Kutztown 19:35.22 # 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  38 Kaspszyk, Abigail SR-4 East Stroudsburg 19:43.43 # Gulden Invitational 01/20/18
  39 Johnson, Emily SO-2 Slippery Rock 19:48.05 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  40 Best, Nicole SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 19:48.34 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  41 Kodis, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 19:54.80 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  42 Ewell, Angel SO-2 Livingstone 20:08.67 # Finn Pincus Invitational 01/26/18
  43 Dunham, Matti SR-4 Slippery Rock 20:14.95 YSU Mid Major Invite 02/02/18
  44 Bateman, Megan FR-1