DIII Midwest Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jordan, Calvin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.81 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  3 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.84 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  3 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.84 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  5 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.86 NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  5 Ridenhour, Jacob SO-2 Webster 6.86 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  7 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.88 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  8 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.94 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.95 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  9 Davis, Jeremiah JR-3 Greenville 6.95 John Craft 2019 01/18/19
  9 Ford, Dwayne SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.95 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Darrow, Stone JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.95 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  13 Jackson, Derrick FR-1 Knox 6.98 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  14 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Thomas, Tyreik SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.99 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.00 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 Carter, Corey SO-2 Principia 7.00 Principia Invite 02/22/19
  18 Allen, Jackson SO-2 Millikin 7.01 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  18 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.01 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  18 Reid, Nike SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.01(55) Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  21 Jepsen, Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.03 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  21 Gregory, Jon SR-4 St. Norbert 7.03 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  21 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.03 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  24 Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.04 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  24 Richardson, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  26 Broihier, Sean JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05 Stout Open 01/19/19
  26 Schwandt, Erik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  26 Zenon, Christian SR-4 Millikin 7.05 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  26 Sondgeroth, Lucas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.05 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  26 Weigman, Adam SR-4 St. Norbert 7.05 2019 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/18/19
  31 Kurth, Aaron SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.06 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  31 Wilson, Eddie FR-1 Millikin 7.06 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  31 Zartman, Brock FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  34 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  34 Moore, Chris SR-4 Illinois College 7.07 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  34 Williams, Timothy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.07 NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  37 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.08 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Bailey, Nate SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.08 NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  37 Clemons, Caleb SR-4 Webster 7.08 Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
  37 Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.08 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  37 Pestel, Mathew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.08 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  42 Williams, Nife JR-3 Illinois College 7.09 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  42 Edwards, Ethan JR-3 Aurora 7.09 NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  42 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  45 Petty, Trevon FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  45 Haye, Akeem JR-3 Aurora 7.10(55) 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  45 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.10 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  48 Baggett, Carlos SO-2 Carthage 7.11 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  49 Foster, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.12 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  49 Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.12(55) Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Carter, Corey SO-2 Principia 21.52 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  3 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.56 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  4 Holden, Seth SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.62 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Davis, Jeremiah JR-3 Greenville 21.67 # Principia Relays 01/25/19
  6 Koenecke, Josh SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  7 Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 21.81 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  8 Jordan, Calvin JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.87 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  9 Wintergalen, Eddie SR-4 Washington U. 21.95 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  10 Ridenhour, Jacob SO-2 Webster 21.96 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  10 Gregory, Jon SR-4 St. Norbert 21.96 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  12 Ogbuli, Robert SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.97 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  13 Johnson, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.00 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  14 DeBruin, Troy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.03 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  15 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.04 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  16 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.05 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  17 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.06 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  18 Schneider, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.07 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  19 Allen, Jackson SO-2 Millikin 22.11 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  20 Miller, Tyson JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.12 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  20 Darrow, Stone JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.12 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  20 Whitaker, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 22.12 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  23 Wilson, Eddie FR-1 Millikin 22.15 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  24 Moore, Chris SR-4 Illinois College 22.18 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  25 Fuhrmann, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 22.20 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  26 Heilman, Brent SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.21 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Skifstad, Arik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.22 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  28 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.23 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  29 Spranger, Samual JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 22.24 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  30 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.28 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  30 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.28 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  30 Kurth, Aaron SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 22.28 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  30 Peifer, Brett SR-4 Illinois College 22.28 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  30 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.28 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  35 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.31 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  36 Rinaldi, Victor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.32 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  36 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.32 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  36 Jackson, Derrick FR-1 Knox 22.32 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  39 Rivers, Avante FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.33 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  40 Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.35 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  40 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.35 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  42 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22.36 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  43 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22.37 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  44 Henderson-Zintz, Oren JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.43 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  45 Williams, Darius SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.46 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/09/19
  46 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.47 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  47 Shelp, Joel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.48 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  48 Stanley, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.49 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  49 Schantek, Michael JR-3 Carthage 22.50 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  50 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.52 # Stout Open 01/19/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Piron, Peyton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 47.38 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  2 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.45 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  3 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 48.19 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  4 Wintergalen, Eddie SR-4 Washington U. 48.30 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  5 Burcham, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 48.40 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Wagner, John Harry SO-2 Washington U. 48.40 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  7 Cernek, Gavin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 48.63 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  8 Munn, KJ JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Lohrenz, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Stout 48.70 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  10 Handrick, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.71 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Spranger, Samual JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 48.84 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  11 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48.84 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  13 Seeser, Will JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.94 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  14 Fuhrmann, Andrew SO-2 Ripon 49.02 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  15 Schantek, Michael JR-3 Carthage 49.04 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  16 Lauber, Andrew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.07 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  17 Dimailig, Greigory JR-3 Washington U. 49.17 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  18 Stanley, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 49.29 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  19 Torgerson, Evan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.32 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  20 O'Loughlin, Dillon FR-1 U. of Chicago 49.33 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  21 Peifer, Brett SR-4 Illinois College 49.36 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  22 Rapp, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.52 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  23 Desorcy, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49.53 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  24 Singer, Jason SR-4 Washington U. 49.66 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  25 Henk, Hunter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.69 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Welch, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.72 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Whitaker, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 49.73 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  28 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.76 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  29 Jahns, Jonah JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 49.78 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  30 Cieslak, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.81 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Gregory, Jon SR-4 St. Norbert 49.89 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  31 Beadle, Todd JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.89 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  33 Onano, Ronny JR-3 Carthage 49.90 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  34 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 49.92 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  35 Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.97 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  35 Meyer, Collin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.97 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  37 Fink, Alex SO-2 Greenville 50.00 # Principia Invite 02/22/19
  38 Christnovich, Brandon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.01 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  39 Miller, Tyson JR-3 U. of Chicago 50.07 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  40 Stultz, Lincoln FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.09 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  41 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.10 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  42 Rasmussen, Dane SR-4 Carthage 50.21 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  43 Masters, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.23 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Theel, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.26 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  45 Wojt, Calden JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.27 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  46 Kaden, Jordan SR-4 Webster 50.28 # Principia Invite 02/22/19
  47 Vancil, Zach SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 50.30 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  48 Fleming, Jon JR-3 Washington U. 50.33 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  49 Veth, Max SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.34 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  50 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.37 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:49.60 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:50.33 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Marton, Grant SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 1:50.94 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  4 Sebastian, Brendon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.80 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  5 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.03 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.17 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  7 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.42 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  8 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.51 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.74 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  10 Kuehl, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.06 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  11 Howard, Camren SR-4 Carthage 1:53.08 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  12 Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.26 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  13 Santoro , Arthur SO-2 Washington U. 1:53.61 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  13 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.61 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  15 Benes, Cameron FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:53.65 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  16 Matteucci, Nick JR-3 Washington U. 1:53.73 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  17 Wollenberg, Travis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.81 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  18 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:53.85 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  19 Wright, Connor FR-1 Washington U. 1:54.21 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  20 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.29 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  21 Wagner, John Harry SO-2 Washington U. 1:54.55 # Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  22 Tavangar, Kiyan SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:54.66 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  23 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.67 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  24 Pinkerton, Logan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:55.07 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  25 Richards, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.25 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  26 Melia, Owen SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:55.30 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  27 Teets, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:55.32 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  28 Sullivan, Jake SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.43 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  29 Myers, Henry FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:55.59 # 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  30 Harvey, Nick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:55.85 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  31 Klein, Henry SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.92 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  31 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.92 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  33 Engels, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.05 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  34 Penningroth, Jonah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.34 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  35 Buechner, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.70 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  36 Cutter, Ryan SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.75 # 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  37 Tomich, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:56.77 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  38 Trihey, Ben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:56.82 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  39 Holloway, Matt JR-3 St. Norbert 1:56.89 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  40 Schaefer, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.00 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  41 Cobin, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 1:57.05 # '19 Friday Night Spikes ... 01/11/19
  42 Zwiers, Quentin SR-4 Edgewood 1:57.08 # UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  43 Wouters, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:57.09 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  44 Ambrose, Nathan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.14 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  45 Woerishofer, Clinten JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.18 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  45 Heiple, Tate SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:57.18 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  47 Gasick, Joe SO-2 St. Norbert 1:57.29 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  48 Ullrich, Will SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.43 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  49 Couser, Chad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.47 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  50 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.52 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:05.76 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  2 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.12 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  3 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:07.94 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  4 Matteucci, Nick JR-3 Washington U. 4:07.99 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  5 Lueck, Kyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:08.27 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  6 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:08.53 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  7 Buechner, Chris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.26 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  8 Pommier, Gabriel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.73 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  9 Anderson, Michael SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.02 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  10 Egbert, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:11.16 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  11 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.48 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  12 Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.73 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  13 Hinz, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:11.84 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  14 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:12.34 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.94 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  16 Ridderhoff, Jacob FR-1 Washington U. 4:13.29 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  17 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.51 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  18 Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:13.53 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  19 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.74 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  20 Maegaard, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:13.81 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  21 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:14.36 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Washington U. 4:14.51 # Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  23 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:14.97 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  24 Penningroth, Jonah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:15.62 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  25 Hilliard, Bret SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:15.77 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  26 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.06 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  27 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:16.09 # Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  28 Cutter, Ryan SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:16.25 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  29 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.36 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  30 Jones, Jonah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:16.37 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  31 Mody, Akshay FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:16.71 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  32 Cobin, Alex FR-1 Washington U. 4:16.99 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  33 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:17.20 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  34 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:17.29 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  35 Melia, Owen SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:17.46 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  36 Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:17.60 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  37 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:18.43 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  38 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:18.66 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  39 Barger, Peter FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:18.73 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  40 Myers, Henry FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:18.88 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  41 LaBracke, Nico JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.56 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  42 Gilles, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:19.86 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  43 Kuehl, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.19 # Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  44 Craig, Sam FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:20.42 # 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  45 Hansford, Brian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.45 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  46 Teets, Josh SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:20.70 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  47 Shine, Will SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:21.02 # 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  48 Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:21.04 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  49 Ten Eyck, Eli FR-1 Washington U. 4:21.21 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  50 Glickman, Jeremy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:21.28 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:14.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  2 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:16.24 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  3 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:16.89 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  4 Garcia, Marcos FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:17.70 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  5 Lee, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:19.33 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  6 Cutter, Ryan SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:20.08 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  7 Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:20.57 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  8 Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:20.62 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  9 Treacy, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:20.64 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  10 Hird, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:21.64 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  11 Matteucci, Nick JR-3 Washington U. 8:22.20 # '19 Friday Night Spikes ... 01/11/19
  12 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Washington U. 8:22.41 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  13 Gardner, Chase SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:23.69 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  14 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:26.16 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Myers, Henry FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:26.76 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  16 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:27.19 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  17 Sebok, Jack JR-3 Washington U. 8:29.55 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  18 Johnsrud, Peter SR-4 Washington U. 8:30.27 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  19 Janusiak, Josh SR-4 Lawrence 8:30.88 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  20 Osmulski, Matt JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.02 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  21 Fifield, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:32.08 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  22 Makrounis, Alex SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:32.46 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  23 Simon , Kirby SR-4 Washington U. 8:33.26 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  24 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:33.81 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  25 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:33.92 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  26 Weber, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:34.54 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  27 Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:34.58 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  28 Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:34.86 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:34.97 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  30 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:35.83 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  31 Jaskowiak, Jacob SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:36.19 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  32 Craig, Sam FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:36.23 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  33 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:36.49 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:37.12 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  35 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:37.17 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  36 Rohr, Thomas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:37.89 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  37 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:38.08 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  38 Beutel, Alec JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:38.23 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  39 Trimark, Noah SR-4 Washington U. 8:38.24 # '19 Friday Night Spikes ... 01/11/19
  40 Winn, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:38.65 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  41 Stover, Joe SO-2 Washington U. 8:38.71 # Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  42 Dolan, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:38.87 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  43 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:39.23 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  44 Kates, Andrew JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:39.46 # 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  45 Jones, Jonah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:40.38 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  46 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:40.69 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  47 Norrick, Patrick FR-1 Washington U. 8:40.97 # Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  48 Engberg, Logan SR-4 Carthage 8:41.02 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  49 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:41.62 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  50 Aldana, Christian SO-2 Lake Forest 8:42.21 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Patel, Dhruvil SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:00.07 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  2 Baldonado, Al JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:15.55 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  3 Norvell, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:18.36 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  4 McKenna, Nolan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:19.31 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  5 Schraeder, Joshua JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:24.77 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  6 Hodkinson, Brad JR-3 Washington U. 14:26.26 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  7 Osmulski, Matt JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:30.40 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  8 Fassbender, David SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14:30.62 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  9 Schultz, Thomas SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:30.89 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Cutter, Ryan SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:30.89 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  11 Janusiak, Josh SR-4 Lawrence 14:32.15 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  12 Johnsrud, Peter SR-4 Washington U. 14:32.48 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  13 Stover, Joe SO-2 Washington U. 14:37.15 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  14 Nault, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:38.22 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  15 Bourland, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.95 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  16 Norrick, Patrick FR-1 Washington U. 14:41.75 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  17 Engberg, Logan SR-4 Carthage 14:43.11 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  18 Kates, Andrew JR-3 U. of Chicago 14:44.38 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  19 Stelmasek, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:44.77 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  20 Rohr, Thomas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14:44.99 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  21 Pahnke, Chris SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:51.46 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Jaskowiak, Jacob SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:51.83 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  23 Pommier, Gabriel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:52.07 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  24 Ilyushev, Aleksandr JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:52.33 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  25 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:53.59 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  26 Villanueva, Jorge SO-2 Lake Forest 14:54.64 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  27 Wilkerson, Brandon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:54.99 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  28 Friedman, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:55.56 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  29 Weber, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:55.65 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  30 Beutel, Alec JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:58.38 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  31 Trimark, Noah SR-4 Washington U. 15:01.97 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  32 Klokow, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:02.16 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  33 Makrounis, Alex SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:02.85 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  34 Richards, Ansel SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:04.29 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  35 Ressler, Daniel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:05.06 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  36 Massot, Seth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:05.15 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  37 Shroda, Bjorn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:06.05 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  38 Chadwick, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:07.87 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  39 Reese, Craig SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 15:11.13 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  40 Koenning, Tim JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:12.21 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  41 Arkes, Dan SR-4 Beloit 15:12.40 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  42 Neuroth, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:14.38 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  43 Dupont, Anthony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:14.69 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Chapman, Zachary SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.47 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  45 Schulze, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:19.45 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  46 Caminiti, Lucas SO-2 Edgewood 15:19.52 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  47 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15:19.53 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  48 Kirsteatter, Spencer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15:19.57 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  49 Clark, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15:19.85 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  50 Wilson, Philip SO-2 Lake Forest 15:19.91 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Duff, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.07 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Gifford, Charlie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.08 UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  3 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.10 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  4 Schrang, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.29 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  4 Hoesley, Jim JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.29 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  6 Keefover, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.30 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  7 Kyles, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 8.32 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  8 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.36 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  9 Hokanson, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.37 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.37 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.38 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  12 Christiansen, Abel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.39 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  13 Hilton, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.42 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  13 Onomakpome, Omena FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.42 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Murman, Dillon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.49 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  16 Whitaker, Andrew SO-2 Washington U. 8.52 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  17 Collins, Dalton JR-3 Millikin 8.53 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  17 Ford, John FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.53(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  19 Komro, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.55 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  19 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.55 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  21 Gray, Jacob JR-3 Washington U. 8.56 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  22 Stelloh, Sam JR-3 St. Norbert 8.59 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Stevens, Dakota SO-2 Illinois College 8.59 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  24 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.60 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  24 Harrison, Jared FR-1 Washington U. 8.60 Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  26 Rakers, Ben SO-2 Illinois College 8.62 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  27 Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.63 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  28 Rongstad, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.64 Stout Open 01/19/19
  29 Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.65 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  30 Stuttle, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.67 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  30 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 8.67 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  30 Bockhop, James FR-1 Edgewood 8.67 Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  30 DeBonis, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.67 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  30 Kleiman, Noah JR-3 St. Norbert 8.67 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  35 Lautenschlager, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.69 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  36 Thomas, Tyrique JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.70(55) 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  36 Rielly, Grady FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  38 Stugelmeyer, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.72 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  39 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.76 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  39 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.76 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  41 Mucciante, Nicklas JR-3 Illinois College 8.77 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  42 Toman, Russ FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.79 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  42 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.79 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.80 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.80 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  46 O'Connor, Carl SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.81 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  46 Evans, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.81 Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  48 Margason, Andy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.82 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  48 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.82 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  48 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.82 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Washington U. 3:13.19 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:14.33 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  3 Wis.-La Crosse 3:15.45 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:16.08 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  5 Wis.-Platteville 3:16.14 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  6 Carthage 3:16.62 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  7 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:16.65 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  8 U. of Chicago 3:16.96 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  9 North Central (Ill.) 3:18.65 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  10 Wis.-Whitewater 3:19.12 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:19.60 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  12 Millikin 3:21.03 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  13 Illinois College 3:21.33 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  14 Augustana (Ill.) 3:22.17 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  15 Principia 3:22.83 # Principia Invite 02/22/19
  16 Wis.-Stout 3:23.25 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  17 Carroll (Wis.) 3:23.51 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:24.79 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  19 Concordia (Wis.) 3:25.42 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  20 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:25.55 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  21 Webster 3:26.06 # Principia Invite 02/22/19
  22 Aurora 3:26.38 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  23 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:26.41 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  24 Illinois Wesleyan 3:28.38 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  25 St. Norbert 3:28.52 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  26 Greenville 3:29.64 # Principia Invite 02/22/19
  27 Ripon 3:30.05 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  28 Edgewood 3:31.11 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  29 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:31.71 # Dick Hendricks Invitatio... 02/09/19
  30 Illinois Tech 3:33.33 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  31 Elmhurst 3:34.50 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  32 Wis.-River Falls 3:34.58 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  33 Beloit 3:34.82 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  34 North Park 3:37.10 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  35 MSOE 3:37.63 # Ranger Relays 01/18/19
  36 Lake Forest 3:39.92 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  37 Marian (Wis.) 3:40.08 # Panther TuneUp 02/16/19
  38 Lawrence 3:41.82 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  39 Rockford 4:20.37 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-La Crosse 9:47.28 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  2 North Central (Ill.) 9:48.74 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  3 Wis.-Platteville 9:49.66 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  4 Washington U. 9:52.74 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  5 Wis.-Stout 9:58.75 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:00.05 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  7 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:00.47 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  8 Augustana (Ill.) 10:09.56 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  9 U. of Chicago 10:10.25 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  10 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:13.72 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Wis.-Whitewater 10:13.87 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  12 Greenville 10:28.66 # NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  13 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:30.07 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  14 Beloit 10:30.15 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  15 Millikin 10:34.54 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  16 St. Norbert 10:34.79 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  17 Lawrence 10:35.41 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  18 Carthage 10:38.22 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  19 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:39.32 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  20 Illinois Wesleyan 10:40.17 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  21 Edgewood 10:43.71 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  22 Elmhurst 10:44.83 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  23 Webster 10:57.36 # Principia Relays 01/25/19
  24 Aurora 10:58.67 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  25 Carroll (Wis.) 11:03.80 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  26 Ripon 11:05.91 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  27 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:06.19 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  28 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:08.10 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  29 Lake Forest 11:13.52 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  30 Illinois Tech 11:15.17 # Ranger Relays 01/18/19
  31 Illinois College 11:27.58 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  32 MSOE 11:35.28 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  33 Wis.-River Falls 11:35.92 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Principia 11:58.44 # Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
  35 Rockford 12:20.79 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  36 Concordia (Wis.) 12:26.10 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lembke, David JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7' 0.5" 2.15m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Steiner, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6' 10.25" 2.09m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  3 Rauch , Austin FR-1 Knox 6' 9.75" 2.08m Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  4 Ferger, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 9.5" 2.07m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 9" 2.06m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  5 Rivers, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 9" 2.06m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Starnes, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 8.75" 2.05m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  8 Halversen, Quinn SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 7.5" 2.02m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  9 LeBlanc, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6' 7" 2.01m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  9 Janca, Nicholas SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6' 7" 2.01m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  11 Andersen, Seth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  12 Rudelich, Peter SO-2 Aurora 6' 6" 1.98m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  13 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 5.5" 1.97m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  13 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  13 Lautenschlager, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5.5" 1.97m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  13 Wagner, Atty FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5.5" 1.97m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  13 Cherian, Jonathan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  18 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 5" 1.96m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  19 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4.75" 1.95m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  19 Kestell, Oren FR-1 St. Norbert 6' 4.75" 1.95m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  19 Ware, Solomon FR-1 Millikin 6' 4.75" 1.95m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  19 Bierman, Bryce FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6' 4.75" 1.95m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  19 Mathew, Stephen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  24 Koeckeritz, Mitchell SO-2 North Park 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  25 McKenzie, Collis JR-3 Washington U. 6' 4" 1.93m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  25 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 4" 1.93m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  25 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 4" 1.93m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  28 Ansumana, Jonathan JR-3 Principia 6' 3.25" 1.91m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  28 Colbert, Tyree FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  30 Foster, Patrick SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 2.75" 1.90m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  30 Kleiman, Noah JR-3 St. Norbert 6' 2.75" 1.90m Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  30 Priebe, Ryan SO-2 St. Norbert 6' 2.75" 1.90m Red Hawk Opener 01/18/19
  30 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 2.75" 1.90m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  30 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 2.75" 1.90m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  30 Cutright, Alex SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  30 Dolbert, Coale SR-4 Webster 6' 2.75" 1.90m Jim Green Invitational 02/02/19
  30 Pettis, Serron FR-1 Millikin 6' 2.75" 1.90m '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  38 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 2.25" 1.89m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  39 Moran, Alex SO-2 MSOE 6' 2" 1.88m 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  39 Moore, Chris SR-4 Illinois College 6' 2" 1.88m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/09/19
  39 Petersen, Todd SR-4 Ripon 6' 2" 1.88m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  42 Crowder, Don FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  43 Armstrong, Brian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  44 Lewis, Cole FR-1 Millikin 6' 0.75" 1.85m '19 Friday Night Invitat... 01/18/19
  44 Kelly, DeAngelo FR-1 Webster 6' 0.75" 1.85m Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/19
  44 Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 6' 0.75" 1.85m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  44 Burns, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  44 Sommers, Clayton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  49 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 6' 0.5" 1.84m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  49 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6' 0.5" 1.84m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17' 8.5" 5.40m NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  2 Jasinski, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17' 0.75" 5.20m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  3 Zastrow, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 5.5" 5.02m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  4 Kuipers, Dylan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 16' 5.25" 5.01m North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  5 Vils, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 4.75" 5.00m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  6 Freyholtz, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15' 11" 4.85m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  7 Schommer, Adam JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 8.25" 4.78m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  8 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 15' 7" 4.75m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  9 Webb, Izaiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15' 5.5" 4.71m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  10 Schuster, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 3.75" 4.67m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Wood, Casey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15' 2.25" 4.63m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  12 McCormick, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 11.5" 4.56m Stout Open 01/19/19
  13 Emmer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 11" 4.55m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 10.25" 4.53m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  14 Goblirsch, Tim SR-4 Washington U. 14' 10.25" 4.53m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  16 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 Cousineau, Braden JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 Reedy, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14' 10" 4.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  19 Bradley, David SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14' 9.5" 4.51m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  19 Bradley, Peter JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 14' 9.5" 4.51m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  21 Vogt, Greg SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14' 9" 4.50m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  22 Scully, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 8.25" 4.48m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  23 Crompton, Patrick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  23 Vanderheyden, Mark SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  23 Schermacher, Max JR-3 St. Norbert 14' 7.25" 4.45m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  26 Hutchison, Brandon JR-3 Washington U. 14' 6.25" 4.43m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  26 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 6.25" 4.43m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  28 Stoneworth, Keagen JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 4" 4.37m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  29 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 14' 3.25" 4.35m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  30 Jochman, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 1.75" 4.31m Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  31 Tydrich, Quin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14' 1.25" 4.30m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  31 Schermacher, Jaxsen FR-1 St. Norbert 14' 1.25" 4.30m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  33 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13' 11.75" 4.26m Stout Open 01/19/19
  33 Hobart, Vaughn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13' 11.75" 4.26m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  33 Cruz, Nathan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13' 11.75" 4.26m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  36 Johnson, Grant SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 13' 11.25" 4.25m 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  37 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13' 10" 4.22m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  37 Ellenbecker, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 10" 4.22m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  37 Brown, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 10" 4.22m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  37 Monroe, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 13' 10" 4.22m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  41 Tobin, Preston FR-1 Aurora 13' 9.75" 4.21m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  42 Kolar, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13' 7.75" 4.16m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  42 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 7.75" 4.16m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  44 Kett, Ethan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13' 7.25" 4.15m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/09/19
  44 Peterson, AJ SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13' 7.25" 4.15m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  44 Wolf, Sebastian FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13' 7.25" 4.15m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  47 Tomazevic, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13' 5.75" 4.11m Stout Open 01/19/19
  48 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 13' 5.25" 4.10m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  49 Beattie, Colin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13' 3.5" 4.05m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  50 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 2.25" 4.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Auer, Johnny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 7.25" 7.19m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 6.75" 7.18m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  3 Teunas, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 6.25" 7.17m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  4 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 5.25" 7.14m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Hill, Roman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 4.5" 7.12m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  6 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 4" 7.11m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Freyholtz, Josh SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23' 4" 7.11m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  8 Sorenson, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23' 2.75" 7.08m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 0.5" 7.02m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  9 Lembke, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23' 0.5" 7.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Wesley,Jr., Carl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 10" 6.96m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  12 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 9.25" 6.94m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Andersen, Seth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22' 9" 6.93m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  13 Ansumana, Jonathan JR-3 Principia 22' 9" 6.93m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  15 Kunkel, Javon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22' 8" 6.91m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  16 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 22' 7.75" 6.90m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22' 7.75" 6.90m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  18 Williams, Darius SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22' 6.5" 6.87m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  19 Gawenda, Griffin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 5.25" 6.84m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/12/19
  20 Starnes, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 4.25" 6.81m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  21 Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 3.75" 6.80m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  22 Zastrow, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stout 22' 2.25" 6.76m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  22 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 22' 2.25" 6.76m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  24 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22' 1.75" 6.75m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  24 Hart, Marshun FR-1 Millikin 22' 1.75" 6.75m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  26 Brown, Isaiah JR-3 Carthage 21' 11.75" 6.70m Ranger Relays 01/18/19
  26 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 11.75" 6.70m Pointer Open Alumni 01/12/19
  26 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 11.75" 6.70m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  29 Worby, Bryan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 11.5" 6.69m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  30 MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 10.75" 6.67m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  31 Moore, Chris SR-4 Illinois College 21' 10.25" 6.66m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  32 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 21' 9.5" 6.64m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  32 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 9.5" 6.64m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  32 Stuttle, Nick JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 21' 9.5" 6.64m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  35 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 21' 9" 6.63m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  36 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 8" 6.60m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  36 Moore, Matt FR-1 Washington U. 21' 8" 6.60m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  38 Williams, Timothy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 21' 7.5" 6.59m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  38 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 7.5" 6.59m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  38 Kelly, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 7.5" 6.59m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  41 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 7.25" 6.58m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  42 Vang, Bobby FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 6.75" 6.57m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  43 Dwight, Daniel SO-2 North Park 21' 6.25" 6.56m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  44 Chindblom, Brian FR-1 North Park 21' 5.25" 6.53m Ranger Relays 01/18/19
  45 Rogers, Max FR-1 Millikin 21' 4.75" 6.52m '19 Engineer Invitationa... 01/25/19
  45 Pfeil, Curtis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 4.75" 6.52m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  47 Stallworth, Aaron SO-2 Aurora 21' 4" 6.50m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  48 McCormick, John FR-1 U. of Chicago 21' 3.5" 6.49m 2019 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/12/19
  48 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21' 3.5" 6.49m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  48 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 3.5" 6.49m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49' 3.5" 15.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  2 Teunas, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 4.75" 14.75m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  3 Kohn, Tom SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 8" 14.53m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  4 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 46' 5.5" 14.16m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  5 Webb, Izaiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 46' 4.25" 14.13m NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  6 Stephens, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 2.75" 14.09m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  7 Johnson, Kendall SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 46' 0.75" 14.04m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  8 Meyer, Ethan JR-3 Millikin 46' 0.5" 14.03m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  9 Tallman, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 46' 0" 14.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Skaaland, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 0" 14.02m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 McCormick, John FR-1 U. of Chicago 45' 10" 13.97m NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  12 Andersen, Seth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 45' 8.5" 13.93m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  13 Wright, Mason SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 45' 7.75" 13.91m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  14 Sadowski, Samuel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 5.25" 13.85m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 45' 3" 13.79m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  16 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 2.5" 13.78m UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  17 Benson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 1.75" 13.76m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  18 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 45' 1" 13.74m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  19 Sorenson, Cameron SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 0.5" 13.73m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  20 Grady, Christopher FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 44' 11.5" 13.70m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  21 Spaeth, Brian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 44' 6" 13.56m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  21 Williams, Tommy FR-1 Carthage 44' 6" 13.56m North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  23 Pfau, Austin SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 44' 5.5" 13.55m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  24 Jones , Xavier FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 44' 2.75" 13.48m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  24 McKenzie, Collis JR-3 Washington U. 44' 2.75" 13.48m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  24 White, Damani FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 44' 2.75" 13.48m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  27 Pfeil, Curtis FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 2.5" 13.47m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  28 Ollhoff, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 1.25" 13.44m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  29 Harvey, Marqus SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 44' 0" 13.41m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  30 Schutt, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 10" 13.36m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  30 MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 43' 10" 13.36m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  32 Rogers, Max FR-1 Millikin 43' 9.75" 13.35m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  33 Decker, Karter FR-1 St. Norbert 43' 9.25" 13.34m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  34 Precia, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 7" 13.28m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  35 Bush, Will FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 5.25" 13.24m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  35 Garcia, Erick JR-3 Greenville 43' 5.25" 13.24m Principia Invite 02/22/19
  37 Rayapudi, Sashank FR-1 U. of Chicago 43' 4.25" 13.21m 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  38 Hand, Anthony JR-3 Illinois College 43' 3.25" 13.19m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  39 Falkenhayn, Ted SO-2 U. of Chicago 43' 1.75" 13.15m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  39 Hart, Marshun FR-1 Millikin 43' 1.75" 13.15m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  41 Wooden, Brandon JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 43' 1.5" 13.14m Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  41 Miller, Teron FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 1.5" 13.14m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  43 Zettle, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 0.5" 13.12m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Petersen, Todd SR-4 Ripon 42' 11.5" 13.09m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  45 Bowling, Keith FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 42' 11" 13.08m Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  45 Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 42' 11" 13.08m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  47 Salmond, Di'Mond SO-2 Greenville 42' 9.75" 13.05m NCCAA Indoor Track & Fie... 02/15/19
  48 Lee, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Stout 42' 9" 13.03m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  49 Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 42' 8.75" 13.02m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  50 Brown, Isaiah JR-3 Carthage 42' 8" 13.00m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kornack, David SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 65' 0.75" 19.83m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Njegovan, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 57' 3" 17.45m 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  3 Ruechel, Kevin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 55' 8.5" 16.98m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  4 Anderson, Zach JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 55' 5" 16.89m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  5 Scott, Alex JR-3 U. of Chicago 54' 4.5" 16.57m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  6 Hintz, John SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 53' 1" 16.18m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  7 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 7.5" 16.04m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  8 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 5.5" 15.99m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  9 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 4" 15.95m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  10 Skubal, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 52' 1.75" 15.89m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  11 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51' 11" 15.82m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  12 Sheckler, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 6.5" 15.71m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  13 Benzinger, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 51' 2.25" 15.60m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  14 Eastlick, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50' 8" 15.44m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  15 Tegtmeier, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 6.75" 15.41m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  16 Krall, Joe JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 50' 4.75" 15.36m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  17 Anderson, Chris SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 2.5" 15.30m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  17 Girard, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 50' 2.5" 15.30m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  19 Thaxton, Drew SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 49' 10" 15.19m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/09/19
  20 Cormican, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 49' 9.75" 15.18m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  21 Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 49' 8.5" 15.15m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  22 Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49' 7.75" 15.13m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  22 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 7.75" 15.13m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  24 Orr, Blake SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 7.25" 15.12m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  25 Hooten, Mitchell SR-4 Greenville 49' 2.25" 14.99m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  26 Adams, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stout 49' 1.75" 14.98m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  27 Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 49' 1.5" 14.97m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  28 Hermsen, Steven FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 49' 1" 14.96m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  29 Washington, LC SR-4 Greenville 48' 8.75" 14.85m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/09/19
  30 Paraday, Cole FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 48' 6" 14.78m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/09/19
  31 Campbell, Maxwell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 48' 3.5" 14.72m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  32 Green, Elijah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 47' 9.75" 14.57m NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  33 Sullivan, Liam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 47' 6.25" 14.48m ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  34 Orchard, Colin JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 47' 3.75" 14.42m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  35 Martin, Daustin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 3.5" 14.41m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  36 Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 46' 11" 14.30m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  37 Burries, Brandon FR-1 Carthage 46' 10" 14.27m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  38 Corey, George SO-2 North Park 46' 8.75" 14.24m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  39 Brown, Tommy FR-1 Rockford 46' 3.25" 14.10m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  40 Jensen, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 2.75" 14.09m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  41 Johnson, Max FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46' 0.5" 14.03m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  42 Quinn, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 46' 0" 14.02m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  43 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 9.25" 13.95m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Broomfield, Charles FR-1 Knox 45' 8.5" 13.93m Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  45 Garski, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 45' 7.25" 13.90m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  46 Preston, Quinlin SR-4 Washington U. 45' 2.5" 13.78m '19 Friday Night Spikes ... 01/11/19
  47 Michaels, David SR-4 Elmhurst 45' 2.25" 13.77m North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  47 Lampman, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 2.25" 13.77m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  49 Tindall, Kaleb FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 1.5" 13.75m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  50 Richards, Keegan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 1" 13.74m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jarrett, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 71' 2.75" 21.71m Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  2 Hintz, John SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 65' 4" 19.91m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  2 Krall, Joe JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 65' 4" 19.91m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  4 Morzinski, Christian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 61' 9.5" 18.83m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  5 Anderson, Zach JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 61' 4.25" 18.70m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  6 Wheeler, Cody SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 59' 9.75" 18.23m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  7 Yaroch, Isaiah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58' 6" 17.83m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  8 Quinn, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 5.75" 17.82m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 58' 3.75" 17.77m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  10 Donkin, Justin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58' 3.25" 17.76m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Thaxton, Drew SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 58' 2.5" 17.74m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  12 Zimmerman, Landon SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57' 0" 17.37m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  13 Martin, Daustin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56' 1.25" 17.10m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  14 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 7.5" 16.95m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  15 Orr, Blake SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 55' 4.75" 16.88m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  16 Girard, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 55' 3.75" 16.86m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  17 Crawford, Chris SR-4 Greenville 55' 3.5" 16.85m Principia Relays 01/25/19
  18 Flores, Anthony JR-3 Illinois College 54' 11.25" 16.74m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  19 Walechka, Alexander JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 54' 10.25" 16.72m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  20 Cormican, Sean SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 54' 6.5" 16.62m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  21 Jensen, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 54' 3.75" 16.55m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  22 Richards, Keegan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 54' 0.5" 16.47m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  23 Graf, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 53' 9.75" 16.40m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  24 Scott, Alex JR-3 U. of Chicago 53' 7" 16.33m 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  25 Benzinger, Alec SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53' 1" 16.18m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Njegovan, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 52' 2.5" 15.91m 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  27 Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 52' 1.75" 15.89m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  28 Johnson, Aeon FR-1 Millikin 52' 0" 15.85m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  29 Heun, Hayden SR-4 MSOE 51' 7" 15.72m NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  30 Lampman, Michael SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 51' 1.5" 15.58m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  30 Kohnke, Tylar SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 1.5" 15.58m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  32 Adams, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stout 51' 1" 15.57m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  32 Garski, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 1" 15.57m WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Myrick, Jason SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 51' 0.75" 15.56m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  35 Orchard, Colin JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 50' 10" 15.49m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/16/19
  36 Eastlick, Cole JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50' 8" 15.44m UW-Platteville Final Qua... 03/01/19
  37 Washington, LC SR-4 Greenville 50' 1.25" 15.27m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  38 Harycki, Ethan SR-4 Beloit 49' 8.5" 15.15m Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  39 Pulvermacher, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 49' 8.25" 15.14m Stout Open 01/19/19
  40 Hooten, Mitchell SR-4 Greenville 49' 7.25" 15.12m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/09/19
  41 Williiams, Jake SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 49' 6.5" 15.10m CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  42 Bugella, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Stout 49' 3.5" 15.02m Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  43 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 49' 2.25" 14.99m Fighting Bee Opener 01/11/19
  43 Olenjniczak, Vince JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49' 2.25" 14.99m NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  43 Poncelet, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 2.25" 14.99m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  46 Anderson, Chris SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 4.5" 14.74m Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  47 Brookins, Barry SO-2 Illinois Tech 48' 2.75" 14.70m 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  48 LeClaire, PJ SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 48' 1.25" 14.66m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  49 Rahman, Tanner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 0.5" 14.64m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  50 Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 47' 10.5" 14.59m Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Faust, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5275 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  2 Cooper, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5155 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  3 Van Grinsven, Leif SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5139 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  4 Lee, Jeremy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5051 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Meeteer, Noah SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5011 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  6 Jones, Ben FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4732 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  7 Lacey, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4729 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  8 Ansumana, Jonathan JR-3 Principia 4696 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  9 Thornton, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4672 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  10 Schroedl, Abrahm SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4645 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 4550 Principia Invite 02/22/19
  12 Grulkowski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4546 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  13 Chesterman, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4539 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  14 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4494 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Lorenz, Jed SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4492 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 Hatzinger, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4478 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 Lock, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4478 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  18 Smith, Robert JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4393 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  19 Smith, Dom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4325 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  20 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 4296 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  21 Olson, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4262 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  22 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4249 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  23 Kleiman, Noah JR-3 St. Norbert 4232 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  24 Miller, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4202 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  25 Petersen, Todd SR-4 Ripon 4186 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/25/19
  26 Bouchard, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4167 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  27 Rodmyre, Sam FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4022 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  28 Winters, Darquise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3909 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  29 Chadwick, Casey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3869 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  30 Rice, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3868 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Davies, Joey SO-2 Millikin 3848 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  32 Bell, Connor SO-2 Carthage 3823 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  33 Albert, Chris FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3717 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  34 Wills, Trevor JR-3 Carthage 3601 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  35 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3592 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  36 Avanthsa, Urvaksh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3559 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  37 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3551 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  38 Wollerman, Nic FR-1 Carthage 3063 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  39 Taccola, Mark FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2906 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.62 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  2 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.63 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  3 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.73 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  4 Garcia, Stephanie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.74 Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  5 Makope, Audrey FR-1 St. Norbert 7.75 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  6 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.76 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  7 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.77 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  8 Hyde, Andrea JR-3 Illinois College 7.80(55) Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  8 Runyon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.80 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  8 Jose, Eka SO-2 Washington U. 7.80 Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  11 Koonce, Takira SO-2 Knox 7.82 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  12 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.85 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  13 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.86 NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  13 Agrimson, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.86 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Lewis, Adrienne SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.87 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Peckham, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.87 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  17 Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.89 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  18 Crawford, Aminah SO-2 Beloit 7.92 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  19 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.93 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  20 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.94(55) 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  20 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.94 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  20 Jaeger, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.94 Stout Open 01/19/19
  20 Watson-Haynes, Caira SO-2 Washington U. 7.94 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  24 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  24 Reynolds, Kailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  24 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.99 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  28 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.01 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  29 Peterson, Amanda SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.02 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  29 Wallace , Ariyona FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.02 NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  31 Valenzuela, Claudia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.03 North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  32 Schmitz, Camrie SO-2 Ripon 8.04 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  32 Nickels, Shelby SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.04 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.05 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Maletich, Isabel FR-1 U. of Chicago 8.05 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  36 Allen, Johanna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.06 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  36 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.06 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  38 Hemauer, Elle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.07 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  38 Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 8.07 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  38 Stelzner, Jessica FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.07 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  38 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.07(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  38 Heinzen, Aleeshah SR-4 Beloit 8.07 Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  38 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.07(55) Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  44 Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 8.09 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  44 Laehn, Shanna SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8.09 Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  46 Nelson, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.10 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  47 Shepardson, Clair SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.11 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  47 Jackson, Marcedes FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.11 CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  47 Reece, Daisha JR-3 Webster 8.11 Principia Invite 02/22/19
  47 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.11 WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.87 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  2 Eastburn, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.88 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  3 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.94 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  4 Ezewuzie, Favor JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.98 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  5 Rygiewicz, Savannah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.02 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  6 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.04 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  7 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.10 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  8 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.17 # 2019 NACC Indoor Track &... 02/23/19
  9 Martin, Mary JR-3 U. of Chicago 25.22 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  10 Koonce, Takira SO-2 Knox 25.30 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  11 Wilson, Simone SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.45 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  12 McLaurin, Kelsey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.48 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  13 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.62 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  14 Hyde, Andrea JR-3 Illinois College 25.66 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  15 LeFever, Lexi FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 McFadden, Tymesia SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.77 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  17 Kochendorfer, Kady FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.80 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  18 Siehr, Payton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  19 Naibryf, Tali SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.84 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  20 Fashingbauer, Lucy SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  21 Lukens, Erin SR-4 Millikin 25.93 # Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  22 Grady, Allison FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.94 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  23 Chen, Amy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  23 Fahey, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  23 McCadd, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 25.95 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  26 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.96 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  26 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.96 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  28 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 26.01 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  28 Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 26.01 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  30 Aldrich, Kelly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.05 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  30 Keena, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.05 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  32 Peckham, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.06 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  33 Groos, Savannah SO-2 Washington U. 26.07 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  34 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.08 # Stout Open 01/19/19
  35 Orr, Gwen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 26.09 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  36 Burlingame, Carly FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.12 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  36 Duff, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 26.12 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  38 Schmitz, Camrie SO-2 Ripon 26.20 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  39 Anderson, Rebecca SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 26.21 # DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  39 Peterson, Amanda SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 26.21 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  41 LeBrun, Maddie JR-3 St. Norbert 26.23 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  42 Boxum, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.24 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  43 Brenner, Tommie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.27 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  44 Crawford, Aminah SO-2 Beloit 26.29 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  45 Garcia, Stephanie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.32 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  46 Wallace, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.34 # Pointer Invitational 02/02/19
  47 Koether, Emma SR-4 U. of Chicago 26.37 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  48 Runyon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.38 # Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  49 Myers, Cynthia SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.39 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  50 Zenkovich, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.40 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 56.17 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  2 Eastburn, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 56.28 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  3 Felton, Abbie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 56.65 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  4 Armstrong, Kayla SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 56.78 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  5 LeBrun, Maddie JR-3 St. Norbert 57.21 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  6 Schroeder, Mara FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 57.26 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  7 Wilson, Simone SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.39 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  8 Keena, Lizzy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.59 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Duff, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 57.61 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  10 Bonney, Kaitlin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 57.62 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  11 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 58.09 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  12 Mertens, Hannah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.13 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  13 Fitzpatrick, Meg FR-1 U. of Chicago 58.39 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  14 Lukens, Erin SR-4 Millikin 58.41 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  15 Platzbecker, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.45 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 Falk, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.47 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  17 Grady, Allison FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 58.61 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  18 McCadd, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.62 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  19 Peckham, Jordan SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 58.72 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/09/19
  20 Koether, Emma SR-4 U. of Chicago 58.81 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  21 Naibryf, Tali SR-4 U. of Chicago 58.89 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  22 Novick, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 58.96 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  23 Jolibois, Kaela FR-1 U. of Chicago 59.20 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  24 Dawson, Maddie FR-1 Aurora 59.24 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  25 Brown, Natasha SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.31 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  26 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.33 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  27 Emmerich, Sydney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.35 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  28 Peckham, Payton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 59.43 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  29 Hecker, Glory JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.48 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  30 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.52 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Anderson, Rebecca SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 59.53 # DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  32 Favino, Rose SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.77 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  33 Sorensen, Raelin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 59.78 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  34 Porter, Jaidyn FR-1 Illinois College 59.88 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  35 Niebrugge, Brianna SO-2 Millikin 59.94 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  36 McClone, Morgan SO-2 St. Norbert 1:00.08 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  37 Simon, Josephine SO-2 Washington U. 1:00.11 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  38 Buado, Ashley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.18 # ONU Invite 2019 02/02/19
  39 Alter, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.19 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  40 Forman, Ava FR-1 Washington U. 1:00.29 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  41 Huebner, Sami SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.40 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  41 Schilling, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.40 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  43 Campbell, Rosalie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.43 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  44 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.44 # DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  45 Korslin, Alissa JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.47 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  46 Hering, Megan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.48 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  47 Jacobs, Kylie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.53 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  48 Glatz, Madi JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.83 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  49 Baltudis, Anna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.85 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  50 Mallek, Kaitlin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:00.86 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.55 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  2 Dixon, Mackenzie SO-2 Millikin 2:14.30 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  3 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:14.66 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  4 Wellhausen, Brooke SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.07 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:15.09 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  6 Vacaguzman, Nicole JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:15.51 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  7 Stegmeier, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 2:15.67 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  8 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:15.74 # Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  8 DeVoe, Maddie SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:15.74 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  10 Tarsa, Graceanne JR-3 St. Norbert 2:15.88 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  11 Grigaux, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 2:15.89 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  12 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.91 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  13 Gardipee, Kelley JR-3 St. Norbert 2:16.08 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  14 Koenecke, Claire FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.29 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  15 Bristow, Grace FR-1 Washington U. 2:16.40 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  16 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.47 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  17 Guajardo, Yaneli SO-2 Lake Forest 2:16.91 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  18 Buado, Ashley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:17.49 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  19 Pelkey, Melissa SR-4 Beloit 2:17.54 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  20 Tarsa, Joyana FR-1 St. Norbert 2:17.83 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  21 Galgon, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.01 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  22 Banie, Katie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.11 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  23 Reyes, Jazzmine SR-4 Aurora 2:18.96 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  24 Hirsch, Michelle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.99 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  25 Klein, Sophie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.20 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  26 Barajas, Dianne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:19.23 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  27 Gilligan, Emily SO-2 Elmhurst 2:19.33 # 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  28 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:19.48 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  29 Cook, Natalie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:19.65 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  30 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.69 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  31 Jasminski, Katie SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:19.75 # 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  32 Olsen, Karli SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.80 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  33 Roeske, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:19.93 # Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  34 Mesiano, Sara JR-3 Washington U. 2:19.94 # Wartburg Qualifier 03/01/19
  35 Vaccaro, Rachael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:19.98 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  36 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.04 # UW Oshkosh Titan Twiligh... 01/18/19
  37 Jones, Michaela FR-1 Washington U. 2:20.06 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  38 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.22 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  39 Roberts , Emma JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:20.32 # Carthage Final Qualifier 03/01/19
  40 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:20.58 # Dick Hendricks Invitatio... 02/09/19
  41 Dammeier, Hailey SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.75 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  42 Demco, Zanzie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.93 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  43 Platzbecker, Emma JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.99 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  44 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.02 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  45 Bianco, Tiffany SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.04 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  46 Currie, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.08 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  47 Draghi, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.19 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  48 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.22 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  49 Hofmann, Arika SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:21.23 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/15/19
  50 Johnson, Erika SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:21.33 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roeske, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:52.35 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  2 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.73 # Red Hawk Invite 02/02/19
  3 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:58.46 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  4 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.05 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Elgamal, Sophie SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:03.29 # 2019 Margaret Bradley In... 02/16/19
  6 Martin, Abigail SR-4 Washington U. 5:03.62 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  7 Dyer, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:03.92 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  8 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:04.21 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Shepherd, Molly SR-4 Washington U. 5:05.08 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  10 Harrison, Georgia JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:05.50 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Reed, Hanna SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:05.68 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  12 Rogus, Natalie SR-4 Washington U. 5:06.14 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  13 Meister, Johanna JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:07.09 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  14 Gilligan, Emily SO-2 Elmhurst 5:09.06 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  15 Scopp, Madelyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:09.15 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  16 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:09.28 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  17 Barajas, Dianne JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:09.81 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  18 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:09.94 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/02/19
  19 Gardipee, Kelley JR-3 St. Norbert 5:09.98 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  20 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:10.79 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  21 Brugger, Libby JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:10.80 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  22 Smith, Zoe SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:11.22 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  23 Brockway, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:11.23 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  24 Roberts , Emma JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:11.62 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  25 Vaccaro, Rachael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:13.06 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  26 Reyes, Jazzmine SR-4 Aurora 5:13.10 # NCC F. Lee Slick Track &... 02/15/19
  27 Guajardo, Yaneli SO-2 Lake Forest 5:13.36 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  28 Mirande, Jenna FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:13.58 # DePauw Indoor Classic 20... 02/16/19
  29 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:13.63 # Eau Claire, Platteville,... 01/19/19
  30 Tarsa, Graceanne JR-3 St. Norbert 5:13.78 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  31 Spitzer, Alli FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:13.88 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  32 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:14.14 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  33 Johnson, Erika SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:14.48 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  34 Boudreau, Maggie JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:14.76 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  35 Jones, Michaela FR-1 Washington U. 5:15.16 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  36 Schultz, Delaney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:15.72 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  37 Tarsa, Joyana FR-1 St. Norbert 5:15.75 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
  38 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:16.30 # Titan Challenge 02/16/19
  39 Petkovsek, Michelle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:16.40 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/25/19
  40 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:16.67 # Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  41 Humecke, Jill JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:16.90 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  42 Girmscheid, Megan SO-2 Washington U. 5:17.07 # Titan Open 2019 01/26/19
  43 Galgon, Kaitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:17.20 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  44 Galvan, Cecelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:17.22 # CCIW Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/22/19
  45 Hirsch, Rachel JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.04 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  45 Jourdan, Emma SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:18.04 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  47 Ebert, Whitney JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.19 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  48 Yakesh, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:18.27 # NCC Snow Day Dual Track ... 01/18/19
  48 Ifft, Caitlyn JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.27 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  50 Bruley, Alex FR-1 St. Norbert 5:18.39 # Midwest Conference Indoo... 02/22/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roeske, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:44.20 # 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  2 Elgamal, Sophie SO-2 U. of Chicago 9:46.79 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/08/19
  3 Wayne, Aly SR-4 Washington U. 9:50.34 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  4 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:54.12 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  5 Watterson, Sophie JR-3 Washington U. 9:56.07 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  6 Brockway, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:03.87 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  7 Shepherd, Molly SR-4 Washington U. 10:07.20 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  8 Tremble, Lexie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.13 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  9 Boudreau, Maggie JR-3 U. of Chicago 10:12.41 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/19
  10 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.58 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  11 Marek, Morgan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:12.77 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  12 Noone, Evlyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:12.96 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  13 Wardinski, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 10:13.35 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  14 Drangstveit, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:13.41 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  15 Tolkkinen, Linsey SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10:14.70 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  16 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:16.30 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  17 Embretson, Aryn SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:20.66 # Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/25/19
  18 Snodgrass, Katie SO-2 Washington U. 10:20.83 # '19 Friday Night Spikes ... 01/11/19
  19 Keene, Ashton JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:22.67 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  20 Shoemaker, Abigail SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:23.58 # NCC Pat Heenan Track & F... 02/08/19
  21 Perkins, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:27.45 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  22 Holzem, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:27.91 # WIAC Indoor Championship... 02/22/19
  23 Scopp, Madelyn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:28.15 #