DIII Midwest Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.04 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  2 Richardson, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Schwandt, Erik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.05 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Pestel, Mathew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.08 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Petty, Trevon FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.10 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Johnson, Michael JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.10 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  10 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.17 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  11 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.21 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  11 Bisco, Jake JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Send, Patrik FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.22 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  15 Lind, Kevin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.24 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Wilson, DeVonte SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.26 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  17 Leahy, Paul SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.30 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Malinis, Andre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.35 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  18 Kohler, Bradley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.35 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  18 Christiansen, Justin FR-1 Edgewood 7.35 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.35 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  22 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 7.37 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  23 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.38 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  23 Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.38 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  25 Vorachitic, Devin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.40 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  25 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  25 Ekong, Uwemedimo FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.40 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  25 Estrada, Angelo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.40 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  29 Ahmed , Sulaiman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.43 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  30 Achs, Sheldon FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.45 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  30 Chirigotis, Dylan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.45 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  32 Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.48 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  32 Bersellini, Jacopo FR-1 North Park 7.48 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  34 Cabrera, Paul SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.49 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  34 Clavijo, Matthew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.49 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  36 Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.50 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  37 Scruggs, Roman FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.52 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  38 Mirkes, Michael FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 7.55 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  39 Ross, Shemron SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.56 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  40 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.57 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  40 Chindblom, Brian FR-1 North Park 7.57 Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  42 Hawkins, Cody SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 7.62 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  43 Bornschlegl, Sasha SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 7.63 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  43 Griffith, Chris SO-2 Elmhurst 7.63 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  45 Tramel , Daryl FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.64 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  46 Jensen, Henry JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 7.73 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  47 Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.79 St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  48 Maldonado, Nathan FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.80 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  49 Venke, Caleb FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 7.85 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  49 Ollhoff, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.85 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Powers, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.45 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Lopez, Christian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.28 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Thomas, Denzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.49 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Ellis, James FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.71 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  5 Spranger, Samual JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 22.95 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Leahy, Paul SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22.97 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Harris, Joshua FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.98 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  8 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.99 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Muhammad, Jafar JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.05 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  10 Bisco, Jake JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 23.06 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Rothery, Ian FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.07 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  12 Kurth, Aaron SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 23.10 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Johnson, Justin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.15 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Oscar, Steven JR-3 Greenville 23.16 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Chin, Clifford SR-4 Washington U. 23.26 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  16 Kasper, Adam SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 23.39 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  17 Pestel, Mathew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.41 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  17 Salmond, Di'Mond SO-2 Greenville 23.41 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Lind, Kevin FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.42 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  19 Worby, Bryan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 23.42 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  21 Anderson, Judd FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.44 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  22 Wilburn, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.49 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  23 Send, Patrik FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.55 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  24 Margrett, Nick SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.57 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  25 Ruskin, Dylan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 23.66 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  26 Malinis, Andre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.67 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  27 Brodwolf, Jackson FR-1 Washington U. 23.68 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  27 Prohl, Christian FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 23.68 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  29 McBryde, TJ JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.69 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  30 Hope, Cameron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.80 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  30 Holt, Mahari JR-3 Greenville 23.80 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  30 Smith, Riley SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.80 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  33 Scruggs, Roman FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 23.81 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  34 Estrada, Angelo FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.93 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  35 Achs, Sheldon FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.97 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  36 Tallman, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.98 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  37 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.08 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  37 Hawkins, Cody SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 24.08 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  39 Bandaru, PrithviRaj FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 24.09 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  40 Clavijo, Matthew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.13 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  41 Ergas, Khadeil JR-3 Aurora 24.16 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  42 Enstrom, Logan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.17 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  43 Connell, Shea FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.19 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  44 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 24.22 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  44 Siaw, Whitaker JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.22 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  46 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.24 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  46 Chirigotis, Dylan FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 24.24 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  48 Burris, Mathew FR-1 Aurora 24.25 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  49 Ekong, Uwemedimo FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.26 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  50 Vorachitic, Devin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.38 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spranger, Samual JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 49.58 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Anderson, DJ SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 49.65 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  3 Wheat, Amitai FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 49.82 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.37 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Schoonover , Will JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 52.78 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  6 Hasselbrook, Preus SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 53.02 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Mimlitz, AJ SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.55 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  7 Prohl, Christian FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 53.55 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Di Pietro, Ryan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 53.73 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  10 Margrett, Nick SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 53.79 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Schamber, Joel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 53.87 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Hartman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 54.53 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  13 Driver , Anthony SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.89 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  14 Hubbard, Jacob JR-3 Elmhurst 56.52 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  15 Santos, Brian FR-1 Elmhurst 56.94 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  16 Pittsley, Leo SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 56.98 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  17 Wordell, Benjamin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 57.43 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Horst, Joshua FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 58.43 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  19 Goforth, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.58 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  20 Hudec, Jackson FR-1 Elmhurst 1:01.67 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:50.33 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.03 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Engels, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.05 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Freitag, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.30 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  5 Strasser, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:01.62 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  6 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:05.42 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Ray, Artemas SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:06.84 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  8 Noel, Jason FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:08.58 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  9 DiGioia , Chris SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:12.17 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  10 Clifton, Joe SR-4 North Park 2:21.06 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  11 Bolender, Drew FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:23.51 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Santos, Brian FR-1 Elmhurst 2:32.28 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Skinkis, Justin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:18.35 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  2 Potter, Steven FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:19.71 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  3 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:20.17 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  4 Rost, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:23.89 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.00 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  6 Adams, Kyle SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:28.35 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Juarez, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.33 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Rathkamp, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:31.09 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Bruehl, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.00 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  10 Glickman, Jeremy JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:36.08 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Schiek, Wesley FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4:38.31 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Gray, Brandon JR-3 Carthage 4:38.35 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Kayle, Quade SR-4 Carthage 4:40.68 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Jestus, Jimmy SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:42.44 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  15 Gonzalez, Miguel FR-1 Aurora 4:42.70 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  16 Cooley, Jeremiah JR-3 Aurora 4:44.05 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Matuszewski, Andrew FR-1 Elmhurst 4:45.68 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  18 DeGroot, Kieran SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 4:46.66 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  19 Valle, Nick FR-1 Aurora 4:48.72 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  20 Hunter, Gage FR-1 Edgewood 4:49.53 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  21 Schulberg, Nick SR-4 Elmhurst 4:49.95 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  22 Alvarez, Armando FR-1 Elmhurst 4:52.03 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  23 Lodewyck, Jeremy FR-1 Elmhurst 4:54.19 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  24 Ibarra, Rafel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:54.55 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  25 Taves, Matthew SR-4 Aurora 5:01.07 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  26 Clifton, Joe SR-4 North Park 5:04.39 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  27 Newton, Cristan SR-4 Rockford 5:06.49 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  28 Dagastino, Josh FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:15.91 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  29 Byrne, Derrick JR-3 Edgewood 5:21.86 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  30 Natchwey, Michael FR-1 Edgewood 5:21.92 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  31 Jacoby, Zach FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:32.08 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  32 Lamberty, Christian FR-1 North Park 5:44.24 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Weber, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:34.54 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  2 George, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:46.98 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 O'Neill, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:54.22 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Caminiti, Lucas SO-2 Edgewood 8:57.45 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Koepke, Kiernan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:58.52 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  6 Chadwick, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:59.27 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  7 Kirsteatter, Spencer FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9:01.12 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Rindahl, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:05.49 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  9 Rathkamp, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:08.20 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  10 Miller, Noah SR-4 Edgewood 9:09.59 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Bruehl, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:12.12 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Salinas, Fabian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:19.79 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  13 Scheld, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:23.58 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Batzko, Blake SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:35.41 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Eagon, Stefan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 9:36.32 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Estrada, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 9:43.01 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 McDade, Riley FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10:04.90 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Baier, Kevin SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 10:14.43 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cutter, Ryan SO-2 U. of Chicago 14:35.89 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  2 Weber, Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:55.65 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Chadwick, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:07.87 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Koepke, Kiernan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:37.58 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Salinas, Fabian SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:53.02 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Smith, Eli FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16:11.44 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  7 Rindahl, Jack JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:19.75 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bockhop, James FR-1 Edgewood 8.75 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.76 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  3 Kyles, Jalen FR-1 Aurora 8.86 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Hope, Cameron FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.95 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  5 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 9.05 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Olatunde, Kunmi FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.09 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Marra, Peter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.14 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Schamber, Joel SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.26 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Hehr, Alan JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 9.26 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  10 Bandaru, PrithviRaj FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.57 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Di Pietro, Ryan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.61 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  12 Jensen, Henry JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.33 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:17.43 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Washington U. 3:20.43 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Carroll (Wis.) 3:23.51 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Illinois Wesleyan 3:29.40 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Aurora 3:29.84 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Edgewood 3:31.11 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Augustana (Ill.) 3:32.67 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  8 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:33.61 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  9 Wis.-River Falls 3:36.04 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  10 North Park 3:48.50 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rivers, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 9" 2.06m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4.75" 1.95m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Rudelich, Peter SO-2 Aurora 6' 4.25" 1.94m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  4 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Koeckeritz, Mitchell SO-2 North Park 6' 2.25" 1.89m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  6 McKenzie, Collis JR-3 Washington U. 6' 2" 1.88m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 5' 10" 1.78m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5' 10" 1.78m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Foster, Patrick SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5' 10" 1.78m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  10 Auer, Johnny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5' 8.75" 1.75m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Underwood, Colton FR-1 Greenville 5' 8" 1.73m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Lopez, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5' 7" 1.70m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Preston, Quinlin SR-4 Washington U. 5' 6" 1.68m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 5' 4.5" 1.64m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vils, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 11" 4.85m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  2 Emmer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 11" 4.55m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Hutchison, Brandon JR-3 Washington U. 14' 5.25" 4.40m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Ellenbecker, Cade FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13' 7.25" 4.15m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  5 Peterson, AJ SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 13' 5.25" 4.10m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 13' 5.25" 4.10m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Goblirsch, Tim SR-4 Washington U. 13' 5.25" 4.10m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Tobin, Preston FR-1 Aurora 13' 5.25" 4.10m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  9 Kett, Ethan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12' 11.5" 3.95m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  10 Hawkins, Cody SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 12' 7.5" 3.85m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  11 Crompton, Patrick SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  11 Vanderheyden, Mark SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 5.5" 3.80m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Auer, Johnny FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 7.25" 7.19m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 5.25" 7.14m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Jung, Benny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 23' 4" 7.11m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Moody, Devin FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 9.25" 6.94m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Hill, Roman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 6.25" 6.86m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  6 MacDonald, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 10.75" 6.67m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  7 Gilbert, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 21' 9" 6.63m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Barrio, Jose JR-3 North Park 21' 8.25" 6.61m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  8 Worby, Bryan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 8.25" 6.61m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  10 Benson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 3.25" 6.48m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Van Zee, Avery FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 0.5" 6.41m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  12 Bowling, Keith FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 20' 9.75" 6.34m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 McKenzie, Collis JR-3 Washington U. 20' 6.5" 6.26m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Allin, Ryan FR-1 Washington U. 20' 3" 6.17m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Ollhoff, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20' 1.5" 6.13m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Vorachitic, Devin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 19' 10.75" 6.06m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  17 Couch, Peyton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19' 6.25" 5.95m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  18 Garcia, Erick JR-3 Greenville 19' 4" 5.89m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Alsing, Nicklas JR-3 North Park 19' 0.5" 5.80m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  20 Ahmed , Sulaiman FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 18' 9.75" 5.73m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  21 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 18' 9" 5.71m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  22 Hughes, Tyler JR-3 North Park 18' 5" 5.61m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  23 Nguy, Davis FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 10.25" 5.44m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  24 Bornstien, Daniel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17' 8.75" 5.40m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  25 Bush, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 17' 8" 5.38m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  26 Salmond, Di'Mond SO-2 Greenville 17' 7.5" 5.37m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  27 Gaston, DeVondre FR-1 Greenville 17' 5.25" 5.31m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  28 Balts, Brady SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 17' 3.25" 5.26m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  29 Pittsley, Leo SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 16' 9.25" 5.11m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  30 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 16' 8" 5.08m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 47' 7.75" 14.52m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Brantley, Jamyle FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 2.75" 13.48m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Tallman, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 2" 13.46m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Benson, Jared SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 1.25" 13.44m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  4 Ollhoff, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 44' 1.25" 13.44m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Burgess, David FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 43' 9.75" 13.35m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Mahaffey, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 42' 11" 13.08m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  8 Harvey, Marqus SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 42' 8.75" 13.02m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  9 Bowling, Keith FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 41' 7.75" 12.69m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Salmond, Di'Mond SO-2 Greenville 41' 7.25" 12.68m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Garcia, Erick JR-3 Greenville 41' 0.25" 12.50m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Allin, Ryan FR-1 Washington U. 40' 8.25" 12.40m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Lopez, Austin FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 38' 5.5" 11.72m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Chounlamany, Kevin FR-1 Aurora 36' 6.25" 11.13m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Balts, Brady SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 35' 6" 10.82m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  16 Bush, Ryan FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 34' 6.25" 10.52m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Njegovan, Ryan SR-4 Aurora 52' 8" 16.05m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  2 Sheckler, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 10" 15.49m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  3 Tegtmeier, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 49' 6.25" 15.09m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Anderson, Zach JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 49' 4.25" 15.04m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Hooten, Mitchell SR-4 Greenville 49' 2.25" 14.99m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 47' 2.25" 14.38m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  7 Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 47' 1.5" 14.36m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 47' 0.75" 14.34m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 LeClaire, PJ SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 45' 1" 13.74m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Malloy, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 0.25" 13.72m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 44' 10.25" 13.67m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Washington, LC SR-4 Greenville 44' 6" 13.56m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Hermsen, Steven FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 44' 2.5" 13.47m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 44' 2" 13.46m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  15 Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 43' 10.5" 13.37m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Brown, Nate FR-1 Greenville 43' 10" 13.36m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Paraday, Cole FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 43' 9" 13.33m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  18 Preston, Quinlin SR-4 Washington U. 43' 7" 13.28m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Bornschlegl, Sasha SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 43' 5" 13.23m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  19 Corey, George SO-2 North Park 43' 5" 13.23m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  21 Campbell, Maxwell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 43' 1.5" 13.14m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  22 Perkins, Ian JR-3 Elmhurst 42' 2.25" 12.86m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  23 Radtke, Maurice SO-2 Greenville 41' 0.5" 12.51m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  24 Currie, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 40' 9.75" 12.44m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  25 Hargis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 40' 3.5" 12.28m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  26 Quinn, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 2.25" 11.94m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  27 Cain, Gideon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 39' 1" 11.91m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  28 Larsen, Zachery SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 38' 6.75" 11.75m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  29 Andrews, Mikey SO-2 Washington U. 37' 4" 11.38m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  30 Schilling, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 36' 3.5" 11.06m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  31 O'Dell, Todd FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 36' 1.25" 11.00m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  32 Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 35' 10" 10.92m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  33 Curran, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 35' 8.5" 10.88m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  34 Pagel, Adam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 35' 2" 10.72m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  35 Lawrence , Devon SO-2 Rockford 34' 11.75" 10.66m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  36 Kuehl, Cole FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 34' 5" 10.49m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  37 White, Ray SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 34' 0" 10.36m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  38 Larson, Alex FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32' 6.5" 9.92m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  39 Dennison, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32' 6.25" 9.91m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  40 Ausse, Matt FR-1 Carthage 31' 3.25" 9.53m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  41 Mroczenski, Paul FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 30' 11.25" 9.43m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  42 Evitts, Alex SR-4 Rockford 30' 10.25" 9.40m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  43 Fluno, Collin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 30' 8.25" 9.35m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  44 Williams, Justyn SO-2 North Park 30' 3" 9.22m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  45 Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 29' 2" 8.89m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  46 Pagan, Michael SR-4 Aurora 29' 0" 8.84m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  46 Broomfield, Thomas SO-2 Greenville 29' 0" 8.84m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  48 Huff, Nick FR-1 Carthage 28' 1.5" 8.57m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  49 Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26' 8.5" 8.14m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheeler, Cody SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 57' 10.25" 17.63m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  2 Anderson, Zach JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 57' 4.25" 17.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Quinn, Bailey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 54' 9.5" 16.70m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Austin, Aaron SO-2 Carthage 52' 5.5" 15.99m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Washington, LC SR-4 Greenville 50' 1.25" 15.27m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Mathis, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 48' 7.5" 14.82m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  7 LeClaire, PJ SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 48' 1.25" 14.66m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Williiams, Jake SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 47' 6.25" 14.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  9 Meador, Nate SO-2 Carthage 47' 1.5" 14.36m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Davies, Ian JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Torrez, Diego SO-2 Carthage 44' 9" 13.64m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Sheckler, Jackson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 6.5" 13.27m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Hooten, Mitchell SR-4 Greenville 43' 6" 13.26m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Hargis, Brandon SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 43' 3.75" 13.20m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Hays, Caleb JR-3 Carthage 43' 2.25" 13.16m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Morris, Daelen JR-3 Washington U. 42' 11" 13.08m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Hermsen, Steven FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 42' 4.25" 12.91m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Brown, Nate FR-1 Greenville 41' 10" 12.75m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Wilson, Brenon FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 41' 8" 12.70m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  20 Ausse, Matt FR-1 Carthage 41' 5.25" 12.63m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  21 Tegtmeier, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 4.25" 12.60m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  22 Malloy, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 1.5" 12.53m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  22 Dennison, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 1.5" 12.53m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  22 Huff, Nick FR-1 Carthage 41' 1.5" 12.53m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  25 Schilling, Seth SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 11.25" 12.17m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  26 Curran, Ryan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 39' 5.75" 12.03m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  27 Campbell, Maxwell FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 39' 2.5" 11.95m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  28 Paraday, Cole FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 1.25" 11.92m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  29 Andrews, Mikey SO-2 Washington U. 38' 10.5" 11.85m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  30 Roche, Jack JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 38' 1.25" 11.61m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  31 Pagel, Adam JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 35' 7.75" 10.86m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  32 Larson, Alex FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32' 11" 10.03m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  33 Bathje, Cole FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32' 10.25" 10.01m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  34 Grider, Gannon FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 32' 3.75" 9.85m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  35 Senese , Dominic FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 31' 3.75" 9.54m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  36 Schuette, Ben FR-1 Greenville 30' 6.5" 9.31m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  37 Gold , Jared FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 30' 0.25" 9.15m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  38 Larsen, Zachery SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28' 7.75" 8.73m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  39 Kuehl, Cole FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28' 6.5" 8.70m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  40 Forbes , Jacob FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26' 6.5" 8.09m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  41 Cain, Gideon FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26' 4.5" 8.04m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Runyon, Jill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.80 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.93 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 8.10 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Williams, Caila FR-1 Aurora 8.11 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Wallace , Ariyona FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.13 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  6 Stewart, Allison SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.17 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  7 Pralle, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.19 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Groos, Savannah SO-2 Washington U. 8.20 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  9 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.30 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  9 Staley, Jessica SO-2 Greenville 8.30 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Leahy, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.41 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Chavez, Yasmin SO-2 Elmhurst 8.43 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  13 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.44 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  14 Landry, Stacia FR-1 Elmhurst 8.45 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  15 Sprinkman, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 8.51 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Schwerer, Eva FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.54 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  17 Wichert, Claire JR-3 Edgewood 8.57 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Bolis, Irene SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.61 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  19 Prange, Danae FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.64 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  20 Thiam, Ndeye FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.66 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  21 Rapp, Jenna FR-1 Elmhurst 8.70 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  21 Dietrich, Adrianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.70 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  23 Urban, Sabrina FR-1 Elmhurst 8.72 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  24 Edington, Flower JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.77 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  25 Mercado, Edith FR-1 Elmhurst 8.88 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  26 Connell, Miranda SO-2 Edgewood 8.90 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  27 Schlepp, Natalie FR-1 Elmhurst 9.14 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  28 Bork, Micayla FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 9.26 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  29 Quinn, Mary FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.60 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.21 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Endries, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.89 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  3 Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 26.97 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Groos, Savannah SO-2 Washington U. 27.02 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Simon, Josephine SO-2 Washington U. 27.03 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.17 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Volz, Cara JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.23 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  8 Stewart, Allison SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 27.38 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  9 Forman, Ava FR-1 Washington U. 27.49 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  10 Wallace , Ariyona FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27.58 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  11 Leahy, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.61 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  12 Ruud, Elise JR-3 North Park 27.64 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  13 Davis, Haniah FR-1 Greenville 27.69 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Landry, Stacia FR-1 Elmhurst 27.71 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  15 Ludwig, Ella SO-2 Washington U. 27.86 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  16 Watson-Haynes, Caira SO-2 Washington U. 28.00 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.02 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  18 Boron, Davida JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.05 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 28.09 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  20 Ramundo, Gina SR-4 Aurora 28.13 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  21 Sandage, Jorri FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.14 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  22 Prange, Danae FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.25 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  23 Edington, Flower JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.38 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  24 Schwerer, Eva FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.49 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  25 Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 28.54 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  26 Kheru, Auset SO-2 Aurora 28.57 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  27 Malone, Alexis SO-2 Aurora 28.63 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  28 Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 28.69 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  29 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.71 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  30 Rapp, Jenna FR-1 Elmhurst 28.74 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  31 Sprinkman, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 28.81 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  32 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.84 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  33 Meintz, Eve FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.85 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  34 Lawrence, Holly FR-1 Washington U. 28.88 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  35 Morales, Berenice SR-4 North Park 28.91 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  36 Loy, Allison FR-1 Aurora 28.97 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  37 Chavez, Yasmin SO-2 Elmhurst 28.98 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  38 Gray, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.11 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  39 Steier, Desirae FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.12 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  40 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.14 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  41 Dietrich, Adrianna FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 29.16 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  42 Richards, Theresa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 29.17 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  43 Camaci, Stefania FR-1 Elmhurst 29.21 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  44 Dekker, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.23 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  45 Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 29.37 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  45 Urban, Sabrina FR-1 Elmhurst 29.37 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  47 Thiam, Ndeye FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 29.39 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  48 Bolis, Irene SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 29.50 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  48 Jumper, Jordan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 29.50 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  50 Rigg, Gabriela FR-1 North Park 29.72 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huebner, Sami SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.40 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:01.57 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Willhite, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.11 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  4 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:02.90 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  5 McEnroe, Morgan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.43 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  6 Peterson, Amanda SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:04.15 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  7 Marnholtz, Morgan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 1:04.16 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Morales, Berenice SR-4 North Park 1:05.01 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  9 Schumacher, Kendra SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:05.85 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.12 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Steber, Madeleine FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:06.21 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Dekker, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.27 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Dowling, Macayla FR-1 North Park 1:06.83 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  14 Oswalt, Lizzie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:06.84 # St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  15 Rigg, Gabriela FR-1 North Park 1:07.38 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  16 Schultz, Kathryn JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 1:14.07 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.03 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.27 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  3 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.92 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  4 Casey, Abbey FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:23.75 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Denu, Lindsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:23.80 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  6 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:24.88 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  7 Reese, Megan SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 2:24.97 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  8 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:25.18 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  9 Youell, Charlotte JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:25.87 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  10 Brinkman, Abby FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:31.39 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Srnka, Melissa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:34.73 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:39.41 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  13 Murdoch, Gabrielle JR-3 Elmhurst 2:41.73 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  14 Sievers, Brooke FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:43.18 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Clausen, Emily SO-2 Elmhurst 2:48.16 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  16 Stratton, Natalie FR-1 Elmhurst 2:49.43 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  17 Delgado, Liz JR-3 Elmhurst 2:55.61 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  18 Ponce, Jackie FR-1 Elmhurst 3:07.94 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  19 Mordhorst, Gwen FR-1 Elmhurst 3:28.53 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  20 Plunkett, Lucille FR-1 North Park 3:35.73 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:03.46 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Lohrenz, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:14.14 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Schane , Jackie SR-4 Aurora 5:19.82 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Larson, Karlee SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 5:27.14 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Reyes, Jazzmine SR-4 Aurora 5:29.09 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:31.05 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Galvan, Cecelia JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:31.85 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  8 Spitzer, Alli FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:32.37 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Blaedow, Maddy SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:34.29 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Vandenplas, Breanna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.37 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  11 Kane, Lauren FR-1 Edgewood 6:03.35 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Osthoff , Dana JR-3 Edgewood 6:34.49 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Schaffer, Greta FR-1 North Park 6:43.76 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  14 Meraz, Alondra JR-3 Aurora 6:44.23 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Rivera, Zamira FR-1 Aurora 6:47.38 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Noone, Evlyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:12.96 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  2 Vandenplas, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:18.08 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  3 Jones, Amanda SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10:57.44 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Mair, Taylor JR-3 Edgewood 10:58.28 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Berlet, Jenna SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11:20.56 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Berning, Clara SO-2 Edgewood 11:21.12 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Ibarra, Celeste FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:32.12 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  8 Guenther, Emma FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11:41.99 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Risley, Ashley JR-3 Edgewood 12:09.41 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Kloehn, Hannah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12:14.07 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Kipp, Elena FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12:17.10 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Bauer, Paige FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12:27.75 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Samp, Emily FR-1 Aurora 12:32.26 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Kosmatka, Grace SR-4 Edgewood 12:44.04 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Oley, Autumn SR-4 Aurora 13:02.28 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  16 O'Neill, Kate FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:02.72 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  17 Popovich, Jennifer JR-3 Aurora 13:11.27 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  18 Linski, Emma FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13:37.43 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Noone, Evlyn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:42.54 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Schane , Jackie SR-4 Aurora 17:47.24 GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pittman, J'Laan SR-4 Washington U. 8.80 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Forman, Ava FR-1 Washington U. 9.00 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Delatte, Porsha FR-1 Aurora 9.10 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Volz, Cara JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.17 ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  5 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.44 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Davis, Taryn SO-2 Aurora 9.50 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.51(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  8 Tempesta, Grace FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.74 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 9.78 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  10 Retzlaff, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.83 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Huebner, Sami SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.05 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  12 Bolis, Irene SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10.21 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Granath, Kiana SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.51 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.74 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Chrisbaum, Jordan FR-1 Edgewood 10.75 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.76(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  17 Bartlein, Hayley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.86 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 10.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  19 Watson-Haynes, Caira SO-2 Washington U. 11.20 Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  20 Steber, Madeleine FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.32 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  21 Lendt, Natalie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.82 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  22 Fontaine, Ashley FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.26 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Illinois Wesleyan 3:55.46 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Washington U. 3:59.35 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:11.74 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Aurora 4:13.74 # Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:15.32 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 North Park 4:24.96 # Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  7 Elmhurst 4:30.79 # ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  8 Edgewood 4:37.92 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Raysby, Briana FR-1 Elmhurst 5' 2.25" 1.58m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  2 Gomez, Sarah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5' 1" 1.55m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Cossio, Anna JR-3 Washington U. 5' 0.25" 1.53m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Hogenkamp, Audrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4' 11.75" 1.52m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  5 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4' 10.5" 1.49m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  6 Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4' 10.25" 1.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Holstein, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 4' 10.25" 1.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Tarter, Becca FR-1 Washington U. 4' 10.25" 1.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  9 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 9" 1.45m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Granath, Kiana SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 4' 9" 1.45m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Reichardt, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 9" 1.45m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Schmidt, Jordyn FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 9" 1.45m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Trione, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4' 9" 1.45m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Veldhorst, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 9" 1.45m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Meintz, Eve FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4' 8.75" 1.44m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  16 Branigan, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 4' 8.25" 1.43m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  16 Novick, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 4' 8.25" 1.43m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  16 Beerman, Danielle FR-1 Washington U. 4' 8.25" 1.43m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Johnson, Lillian FR-1 North Park 4' 7.75" 1.42m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  19 Camaci, Stefania FR-1 Elmhurst 4' 7.75" 1.42m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  21 Quinn, Mary FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4' 7" 1.40m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  22 May, Alyssa SR-4 Aurora 4' 6.25" 1.38m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  23 Koepke, Kelsey FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 4' 5" 1.35m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  23 Osthoff , Dana JR-3 Edgewood 4' 5" 1.35m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  25 Sharp, Cayden FR-1 Greenville 4' 4.25" 1.33m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  25 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4' 4.25" 1.33m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  27 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4' 1.25" 1.25m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nassos, Heidi SR-4 Washington U. 12' 5.5" 3.80m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Dannenbaum, Julia SO-2 Washington U. 11' 11.75" 3.65m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Butcher, Mackenzie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11' 5.75" 3.50m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  4 Leahy, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11' 3.75" 3.45m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  5 Branigan, Elizabeth SO-2 Aurora 10' 10" 3.30m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  5 Meintz, Eve FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10' 10" 3.30m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  7 MacNeil, Jordan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 6" 3.20m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  7 Flanagan, Leah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 6" 3.20m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  9 Robertson, Kimberly SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10' 4" 3.15m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  9 Richards, Theresa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10' 4" 3.15m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  11 Thraum, Nicole JR-3 Washington U. 10' 0" 3.05m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Miller, Jennifer SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 9' 11.75" 3.04m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Boyd, Anika JR-3 Washington U. 9' 6.25" 2.90m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Hanna, Rachel SR-4 Greenville 9' 6.25" 2.90m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Talken , Ashley SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9' 6.25" 2.90m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  16 Mueller, Jessica FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8' 11.75" 2.74m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  17 Leonard, Shelby JR-3 Aurora 8' 6.25" 2.60m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Marin, Karina SO-2 Washington U. 8' 6.25" 2.60m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Murphy, Mollee FR-1 Aurora 8' 6.25" 2.60m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  20 Strong, Kasey FR-1 Elmhurst 8' 4.25" 2.55m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  21 Cano, Yesenia SO-2 Aurora 8' 0.5" 2.45m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wrensch, Lauren SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19' 3.25" 5.87m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Jose, Eka SO-2 Washington U. 18' 7.75" 5.68m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  3 Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 7" 5.36m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 4" 5.28m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Lyke, Aryn FR-1 Washington U. 17' 3.25" 5.26m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Haugabook, Destinee SR-4 Aurora 17' 3.25" 5.26m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 2.75" 5.25m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  8 Gupte, Alicia FR-1 Washington U. 17' 2" 5.23m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  9 Huth, Sadie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 9.75" 5.12m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  10 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16' 8.75" 5.10m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16' 8" 5.08m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  11 Walker, Zi'Onay FR-1 Washington U. 16' 8" 5.08m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Lim, Rebecca FR-1 Washington U. 16' 5.75" 5.02m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Chao, Elise SO-2 Washington U. 16' 5" 5.00m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 3.25" 4.96m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 16' 3.25" 4.96m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Novick, Rachel SO-2 Washington U. 16' 1.75" 4.92m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  18 Sharp, Cayden FR-1 Greenville 15' 11.5" 4.86m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Mueller, Jessica FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 15' 7.75" 4.77m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  20 Lams, Amanda FR-1 Elmhurst 15' 7" 4.75m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  21 Schmitz, Jenna SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 6.75" 4.74m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  21 Shevey, Kaylyn SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 15' 6.75" 4.74m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  23 Connell, Miranda SO-2 Edgewood 15' 4.25" 4.68m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  24 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 0.5" 4.58m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  25 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14' 8.5" 4.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  26 Huebner, Sami SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 14' 7.75" 4.46m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  27 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14' 7.25" 4.45m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  28 Pintiliuc, Anca FR-1 North Park 13' 11.5" 4.25m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  29 Bork, Micayla FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 13' 5" 4.09m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jose, Eka SO-2 Washington U. 40' 4" 12.29m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  2 Volz, Cara JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 0" 11.58m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Lee, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 35' 10.75" 10.94m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Nassos, Heidi SR-4 Washington U. 35' 10.5" 10.93m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  5 Gupte, Alicia FR-1 Washington U. 35' 9.5" 10.91m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Lyke, Aryn FR-1 Washington U. 35' 7.25" 10.85m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  7 Katz, Amanda FR-1 Washington U. 35' 3.25" 10.75m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  8 Chao, Elise SO-2 Washington U. 35' 2" 10.72m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  9 Foonde, Manuela JR-3 Aurora 34' 10.5" 10.63m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  10 Prange, Danae FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34' 1.25" 10.39m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  11 Osoba, Rachel SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 33' 6.5" 10.22m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Lim, Rebecca FR-1 Washington U. 33' 1.75" 10.10m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Helferich, Emma FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32' 10.25" 10.01m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Gray, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 32' 9.5" 9.99m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  15 Lams, Amanda FR-1 Elmhurst 32' 8.25" 9.96m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  16 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 32' 3" 9.83m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  17 Marnholtz, Morgan SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 31' 11.25" 9.73m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Johnson, Lillian FR-1 North Park 31' 10.75" 9.72m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  19 Veldhorst, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 30' 8.25" 9.35m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  20 Schmitz, Jenna SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 30' 5.75" 9.29m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  21 Fine, Leah SO-2 Washington U. 30' 4.75" 9.26m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  22 Guataquira, Stephanie SO-2 North Park 28' 11" 8.81m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  23 Lendt, Natalie FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 28' 5.5" 8.67m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Willis, Elizabeth JR-3 Carthage 45' 11.75" 14.01m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Schmidt, Sarah JR-3 Carthage 42' 6.75" 12.97m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 40' 11.5" 12.48m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  4 Riccolo, Mia SR-4 North Park 40' 0.5" 12.20m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  5 Davister, Morgan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 39' 7.75" 12.08m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  6 Logan, Kahley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 7.25" 12.07m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  7 Zolecki, Mikaela JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 8.75" 11.80m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  8 Fleischman, Taya SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 38' 7.75" 11.78m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  9 Walker, Randal SO-2 Washington U. 38' 7.5" 11.77m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  10 Pankratz, Jamie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 38' 6.75" 11.75m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  11 Blair, Ayana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 37' 7.75" 11.47m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Kheru, Auset SO-2 Aurora 37' 6.75" 11.45m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  13 Dunnam, Erika JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 36' 11.75" 11.27m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  14 Morgan, Grace FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 36' 11.5" 11.26m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  15 Barrette, Micky FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 36' 10.25" 11.23m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  16 Marineau, Allie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 35' 10" 10.92m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  17 Maloney, Savannah SO-2 Greenville 35' 2" 10.72m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  18 Evans, Kacie FR-1 Aurora 34' 11.75" 10.66m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  18 Knier, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 34' 11.75" 10.66m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Uitenbroek, Emily JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 34' 11.75" 10.66m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  21 Hoekstra, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34' 7.75" 10.56m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  22 Milschewski, Kathryn SO-2 Carthage 34' 2.75" 10.43m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  23 Reinders, Tori JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 34' 0.75" 10.38m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  24 Curran, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 33' 10.25" 10.32m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  25 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 33' 7.5" 10.25m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  26 Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 33' 3.25" 10.14m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  27 Liddell, Jade FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32' 9" 9.98m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  28 Cunningham, Deb JR-3 Greenville 32' 8.25" 9.96m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  29 Castellon, Allison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 32' 3.75" 9.85m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  30 Brugger , Bryanne FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 32' 3" 9.83m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  31 Schwager, Gia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32' 1" 9.78m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  32 Deaver, Elise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 31' 4.75" 9.57m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  33 Tangney, Courtney JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 31' 2" 9.50m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  34 Madrid, Lindsay SO-2 Elmhurst 31' 0" 9.45m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  35 Oliver, Rachel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 30' 11" 9.42m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  36 Granath, Kiana SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 30' 9" 9.37m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  37 Gravelle, Joleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 30' 8.25" 9.35m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  38 Wilson, Nyasha FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 30' 5.5" 9.28m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  39 Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 30' 1.5" 9.18m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  40 Hobbs, Callista SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 29' 6.5" 9.00m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  41 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 28' 11.25" 8.82m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  42 Lorenz, Erica SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28' 11" 8.81m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  43 Snyder, Sarah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 28' 3.5" 8.62m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  44 Mondrella, Alisandra SO-2 Elmhurst 27' 8.75" 8.45m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  45 Joyce, Gia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 25' 6.75" 7.79m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  46 Hardgrove, Leah SO-2 Washington U. 25' 6.25" 7.78m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  47 Wilkinson, Cora SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 24' 0.75" 7.33m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  48 Armstrong, Elizabeth JR-3 North Park 23' 8.75" 7.23m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  49 Vogler, Katie FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23' 6.25" 7.17m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  50 Thorstenson, Kylee JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 21' 10.75" 6.67m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Willis, Elizabeth JR-3 Carthage 60' 8.5" 18.50m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  2 Schmidt, Sarah JR-3 Carthage 56' 0" 17.07m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  3 Curran, Megan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 51' 4.25" 15.65m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  4 Uitenbroek, Emily JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 51' 2.25" 15.60m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  5 Blair, Ayana SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51' 0" 15.54m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  6 Marineau, Allie SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50' 0.5" 15.25m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  7 Zolecki, Mikaela JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 48' 3.5" 14.72m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  8 Reinders, Tori JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 47' 1.75" 14.37m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  9 Pankratz, Jamie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 45' 7.25" 13.90m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  10 Riccolo, Mia SR-4 North Park 45' 5.25" 13.85m Frigid Bee Invitational 12/01/18
  11 Papez, Victoria SR-4 Greenville 43' 9.25" 13.34m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  12 Dunnam, Erika JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 43' 9" 13.33m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  13 Cunningham, Deb JR-3 Greenville 43' 6" 13.26m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  14 Kopfhamer, Katrina JR-3 Rockford 42' 11.5" 13.09m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  15 Fleischman, Taya SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 41' 9.75" 12.74m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  16 Davister, Morgan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 41' 7" 12.67m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  17 Milschewski, Kathryn SO-2 Carthage 41' 3.25" 12.58m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  18 Zepeda, Jessica SO-2 Washington U. 41' 0.5" 12.51m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  19 Skubal, Anna SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 8.75" 12.41m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  20 Tangney, Courtney JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 40' 7" 12.37m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  21 Logan, Kahley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 40' 5.5" 12.33m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  22 Hoekstra, Maddie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 8.75" 12.11m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  23 Deaver, Elise FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 39' 3.25" 11.97m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  24 Gravelle, Joleen JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 39' 1" 11.91m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  25 Olson, Morgan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 38' 2.75" 11.65m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  26 Eckstein, Chloe SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 38' 1.5" 11.62m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  27 Gonterman, Katie SO-2 Aurora 37' 7.25" 11.46m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  28 Schwager, Gia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 37' 5.25" 11.41m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  29 Castellon, Allison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 36' 8.25" 11.18m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  30 Barrette, Micky FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 36' 7" 11.15m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  31 Hobbs, Callista SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 36' 2.75" 11.04m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  32 Hardgrove, Leah SO-2 Washington U. 36' 2" 11.02m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  33 Walker, Randal SO-2 Washington U. 35' 9.25" 10.90m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  34 Madrid, Lindsay SO-2 Elmhurst 35' 8.75" 10.89m ONU Holiday Invite 12/07/18
  35 Martin, Rakeya SO-2 Aurora 34' 8.5" 10.58m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  36 Liddell, Jade FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 34' 4.25" 10.47m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  37 Oliver, Rachel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 34' 3.5" 10.45m St. Ambrose Holiday Invi... 12/07/18
  38 Snyder, Sarah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 33' 1" 10.08m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  39 Maloney, Savannah SO-2 Greenville 31' 10" 9.70m Titan First Chance 12/01/18
  40 Wilson, Nyasha FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 27' 4.5" 8.34m GVSU Holiday Open 12/07/18
  41 Knier, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 27' 1" 8.25m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/01/18
  42 Brugger , Bryanne FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 26' 9.25" 8.16m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Franklin, Jessica FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3199 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  2 Wyman, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2358 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18