DIII Midwest Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.79 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  2 Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6.85 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  3 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6.87 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  4 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.90(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  5 Clemons, Caleb JR-3 Webster 6.93 Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/18
  6 Haye, Jahaven JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.95 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  7 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.96(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  8 Cross, Gregary SR-4 Illinois College 6.98 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  9 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.99 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  9 Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.99 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  11 Keith, Kyonn JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.00 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  12 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 7.01 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  13 Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 7.02 Wartburg Indoor Invitati... 02/17/18
  14 Broihier, Sean SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.03 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  14 Fleming, Matt SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.03 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  16 Dorosz, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 7.04 Snowshoe Open 02/16/18
  16 Williams, Nife SO-2 Illinois College 7.04 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  16 Ruffin, Steven SO-2 Aurora 7.04 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  19 May, Evion JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.05 2017 ONU Holiday Invite 12/08/17
  20 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.06 2017 ONU Holiday Invite 12/08/17
  20 Alcedo, Zae JR-3 Washington U. 7.06 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  20 Ford, Dwayne FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.06 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  23 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.07 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  23 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.07 Stout Open 01/20/18
  23 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.07 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  23 Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 7.07 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  27 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 7.08 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  28 Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 7.09 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  28 Jepsen, Lee JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.09 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  28 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.09 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  31 Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 7.10 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  31 Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 7.10 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  31 McComb, Grayson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.10 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  31 Ogbuli, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.10 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  31 Bailey, Nate FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.10 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  36 Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 7.11 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  37 Smith, Roderick SR-4 Washington U. 7.12 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  37 Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 7.12 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  37 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.12 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  37 Carson, Leonard JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.12 Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  41 Reid, Nike FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.13 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  41 Sondgeroth, Lucas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.13 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  43 Willison, Rob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  43 Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.14 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  43 Moore, Terry Aurora 7.14 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  43 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  47 Roy, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.15(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  47 Chin, Clifford JR-3 Washington U. 7.15 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  47 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.15 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  47 Swanson, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 7.15 UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.52 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  2 Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.53 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  3 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.63 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  4 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.81 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  5 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21.97 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.98 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  7 Haye, Jahaven JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.01 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  8 Fleming, Matt SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.05 GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  9 Koenecke, Josh FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.08 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  10 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.10 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  11 Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.13 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  12 Schneider, Jake SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.20 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  13 Neal, Bobby SR-4 Greenville 22.23 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  14 Hamilton, Malik JR-3 Knox 22.26 # Wartburg Indoor Invitati... 02/17/18
  15 Zmolek, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.28 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  15 Miller, Tyson SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.28 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  17 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 22.32 # Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.33 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  19 Cross, Gregary SR-4 Illinois College 22.34 # Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  19 Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.34 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  21 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.35 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  21 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.35 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  23 Ruffin, Steven SO-2 Aurora 22.36 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  24 Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.38 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  24 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.38 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  26 DeBruin, Troy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.39 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  27 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.41 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  28 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.43 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  28 Willison, Rob JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.43 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  30 Thompson, Ross SR-4 Wis.-Stout 22.46 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  31 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 22.47 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  32 Gregory, Jon JR-3 St. Norbert 22.48 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  33 Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 22.49 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  34 Roy, Jacob SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 22.51 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  34 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.51 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  36 Wintergalen, Eddie JR-3 Washington U. 22.52 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  36 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.52 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  36 Singer, Jason JR-3 Washington U. 22.52 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  39 Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 22.53 # Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  39 Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.53 # 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  41 Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.55 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  41 Darrow, Stone SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.55 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  43 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.56 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  43 Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park 22.56 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  45 Prostinak, Justin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.57 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  46 Castillo, Fernando FR-1 Beloit 22.58 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  47 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.59 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  47 LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.59 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  47 Clemons, Caleb JR-3 Webster 22.59 Samford Open Indoor 2018 02/09/18
  50 Heilman, Brent FR-1 Wis.-Stout 22.61 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Powers, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.19 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  2 Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 48.53 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  3 Torgerson, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.89 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  4 Spranger, Samual SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 49.00 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  5 Schwoerer, Dietrich FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.16 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  6 Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.27 # 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  7 Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 49.28 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  8 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 49.39 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  9 Singer, Jason JR-3 Washington U. 49.46 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Miller, Tyson SO-2 U. of Chicago 49.56 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  11 Seeser, Will SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.57 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Rasmussen, Dane JR-3 Carthage 49.65 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  13 Wojt, Calden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49.78 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  14 Lohrenz, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Stout 49.87 # Stout Open 01/20/18
  15 Zmolek, Aaron SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.89 # UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  16 Munn, KJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.93 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  17 Wintergalen, Eddie JR-3 Washington U. 49.98 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Holden, Seth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.98 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 50.00 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  20 Wagner, John Harry FR-1 Washington U. 50.01 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  21 Henk, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.04 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  22 Cernek, Gavin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 50.05 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  23 Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.07 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  24 Faber, Matthew FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.08 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  25 Lijewski, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.10 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  26 Nordman, Ben SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.11 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  27 Lauber, Andrew FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.15 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  28 Flores, Hugo FR-1 Carthage 50.17 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  29 Zeien, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 50.19 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  30 LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.21 # 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  31 Dimailig, Greigory SO-2 Washington U. 50.24 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  32 Scheer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.25 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  33 Peifer, Brett JR-3 Illinois College 50.28 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  34 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 50.33 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  35 Handrick, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.34 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  36 Anderson, DJ FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.37 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  37 Wamuo, Obi SR-4 U. of Chicago 50.41 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  38 Goulet, Max FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.42 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  39 Schantek, Michael SO-2 Carthage 50.45 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  39 Beadle, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.45 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  41 Hilton, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 50.48 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  42 Wheeler, Austin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 50.53 # Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  43 Buechner, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 50.54 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  44 Paintsil, Elliott SO-2 U. of Chicago 50.55 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  45 Kaashagen, Carson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.62 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  45 Jahns, Jonah SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 50.62 # Panther TuneUp 02/17/18
  45 Diehl, Chandler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 50.62 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  48 Groven, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.63 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  49 Welch, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.66 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  49 Billington, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 50.66 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 1:51.92 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  2 Kuehl, Brian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:52.98 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  3 Previdi, Joe SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:53.73 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  4 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.98 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  5 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.02 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  6 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:54.09 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 1:54.14 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  8 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:54.27 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  9 Lawson, Nick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.90 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:54.91 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  11 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.08 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  12 Potts, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:55.22 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  13 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.26 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  14 Harvey, Nick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:55.35 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.52 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  16 Meixelsperger, Alec SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:55.55 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.61 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  18 Gilles, Andrew JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:55.65 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  19 Freitag, Nick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.66 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  20 Wagner, John Harry FR-1 Washington U. 1:55.69 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  21 Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.77 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  22 Fleming, Jon SO-2 Washington U. 1:55.80 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  23 McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.94 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  24 Melia, Owen JR-3 U. of Chicago 1:56.06 # I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  25 Kern, Ethan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.12 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  26 Teets, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:56.17 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  27 Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.19 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  28 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 1:56.21 # 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  29 Gales, Thomas SR-4 Washington U. 1:56.29 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  29 Tavangar, Kiyan FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:56.29 # 2018 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/13/18
  31 Suda, Chris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.34 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  32 Pauers, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.38 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  33 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 1:56.43 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  34 Amiri, Jacob SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:56.70 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  35 Wollenberg, Travis JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.72 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  36 Kasper, Adam JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 1:56.73 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  37 Schaefer, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.82 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  38 Woerishofer, Clinten SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.84 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  39 Benes, Zach FR-1 Carroll 1:57.04 # Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  40 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.05 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  41 Santoro , Arthur FR-1 Knox 1:57.13 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  41 Pinkerton, Logan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:57.13 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  43 Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.15 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  44 Houghton, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:57.16 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  45 Bland, Tyler JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:57.19 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  46 Chavez, Joe SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:57.20 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  47 Lofy, Kiley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:57.26 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  48 Denman, Connor FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.37 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  49 Barnes, Zachary SO-2 Knox 1:57.42 # Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  50 Soria, Nathan FR-1 Washington U. 1:57.43 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:06.07 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  2 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:09.86 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.29 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 Matteucci, Nick SO-2 Washington U. 4:11.38 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  5 Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.36 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  6 Matthiesen, Zach SR-4 Principia 4:14.25 # 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  7 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:14.35 # UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  8 Nelson, Jonah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:14.40 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  9 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:15.41 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  10 Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 4:15.92 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  11 McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.05 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  12 Egbert, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:16.18 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  13 Lueck, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.50 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  14 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.59 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  15 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.90 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  16 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.96 # UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  17 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:17.10 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  18 Lee, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:17.68 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  19 Tavangar, Kiyan FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:17.86 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  20 Cutter, Ryan FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:17.93 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  21 Fifield, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:18.03 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  22 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:18.35 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  23 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:18.37 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  24 Mangold, John JR-3 Greenville 4:18.53 # Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  25 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:18.56 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  26 Hansford, Brian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.06 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  27 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.19 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  28 Winn, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:20.27 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  29 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:20.31 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  30 Maegaard, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:20.43 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  31 Sebok, Jack SO-2 Washington U. 4:20.49 # Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  32 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:20.58 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  33 Previdi, Joe SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:20.63 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  34 Quaroni, Marco SO-2 Washington U. 4:20.64 # Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  35 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.84 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  36 Cotton, Dan SR-4 Carthage 4:21.16 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  37 Jones, Jonah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:21.20 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  38 Blagg, Chris JR-3 Washington U. 4:21.36 # Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  39 Friedman, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:21.38 # Stout Open 01/20/18
  40 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:21.60 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  41 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:21.69 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  42 Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.70 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  43 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.76 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  44 LaBracke, Nico SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:21.78 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  45 Schraeder, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:21.87 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  46 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 4:21.93 # Stout Open 01/20/18
  47 Ducharme, Jeremy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:22.03 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  48 Cera, Tucker FR-1 Washington U. 4:22.16 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  49 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:22.19 # UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  50 Trimark, Noah SO-2 Washington U. 4:22.70 # Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:17.10 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  2 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:17.39 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  3 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:21.56 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  4 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:25.18 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  5 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:27.69 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  6 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:28.22 # UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  7 Johnsrud, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 8:30.08 # Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  8 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.22 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  9 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8:33.96 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  10 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:34.24 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  11 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 8:34.33 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  12 Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:34.39 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  13 Friedman, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:34.50 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  14 Cotton, Dan SR-4 Carthage 8:34.80 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  15 Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 8:34.83 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  16 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:34.93 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  17 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:34.99 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Quaroni, Marco SO-2 Washington U. 8:35.29 # Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  19 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:35.55 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  20 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:35.61 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  21 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8:36.20 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  22 Bourland, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:37.11 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  23 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:37.50 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  24 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:37.92 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  25 Zack, Joe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:38.28 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  26 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:38.35 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  27 Paucek, Brendon SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:38.56 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  28 Harms, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8:39.28 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  29 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:39.59 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  30 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:40.16 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  31 Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:40.69 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  32 Cutter, Ryan FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:40.73 # I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  33 Fassbender, David FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:41.40 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  34 Jones, Jonah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:41.59 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  35 Ellefson, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8:41.85 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  36 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:41.88 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  37 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:42.27 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  38 Dina, Dominic SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:42.50 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  39 Van Grinsven, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8:42.75 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  40 Sebok, Jack SO-2 Washington U. 8:43.35 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  41 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:44.18 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  42 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:44.19 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  43 Trimark, Noah SO-2 Washington U. 8:44.22 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  44 Steinhoff, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:44.78 # UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  45 Peterson, Simon SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:44.93 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  46 Blum, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Stout 8:45.00 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  47 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8:45.17 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  48 Kreuch, Peter SR-4 U. of Chicago 8:45.93 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  49 Kates, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:46.01 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  50 Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:47.62 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lau, Darin SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:13.39 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  2 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:15.67 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:18.68 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:19.88 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  5 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:19.92 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  6 Rynes, Walker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:22.36 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:33.34 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  8 Schultz, Thomas JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.62 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  9 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:41.62 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  10 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:49.38 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  11 Stelmasek, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14:49.95 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:50.24 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  13 Johnsrud, Peter JR-3 Washington U. 14:52.26 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:57.03 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  15 Janusiak, Josh JR-3 Lawrence 14:58.86 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  16 Huffman, Riley SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:59.42 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  17 Kortenhof, Joe SO-2 Lawrence 14:59.97 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  18 Quaroni, Marco SO-2 Washington U. 15:02.64 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Zolondek, Nicolas SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15:03.18 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  20 Nault, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:04.65 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  21 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:04.94 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  22 Stover, Joe FR-1 Washington U. 15:05.41 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  23 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:06.00 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Massot, Seth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:06.99 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  25 Weber, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:07.58 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  26 O'gara, David SR-4 Washington U. 15:12.03 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  27 Pahnke, Chris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:12.61 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  28 Lutz, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:12.64 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  29 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:13.64 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  30 Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:14.25 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  31 Friedman, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:15.79 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  32 Blum, Trevor SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:16.06 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  33 Bourland, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:18.23 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  34 Stern, Jonathan FR-1 Lake Forest 15:20.95 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  35 Oats, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:21.11 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  36 Ressler, Dan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15:21.70 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  37 Kates, Andrew SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:22.03 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  38 Kuhlmann, Sam JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:24.04 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  39 Williams, Rob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:24.50 # 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  40 Juarez, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:24.64 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  41 Chadwick, Cody FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 15:24.86 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  42 Zimmerman, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15:25.17 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  43 Andersen, Luke SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:25.57 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  44 Arkes, Dan JR-3 Beloit 15:26.16 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  45 Shroda, Bjorn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:27.51 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  46 Spivey, Aaron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:28.21 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  47 Patejunas, Ralph SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:28.23 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  48 Mohammed, Nebil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:28.48 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  49 Jodat, Jacob Wisconsin Lutheran 15:29.22 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  50 Fish, David SR-4 Carthage 15:29.64 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bates, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.14 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  2 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.17 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  3 Jackson, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.22 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  4 Gifford, Charlie SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.31 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  5 Garner, Jalen SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.39 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  5 LeFevre, Patrick SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.39 I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  7 Gentzler, Vaughn SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.40 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  8 Gutierrez, Jose JR-3 Beloit 8.43 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  8 Hilton, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.43 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  10 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.50 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  11 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.51 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  11 Malm, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.51 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  11 Martin, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.51 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  11 Mendez, Quentin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.51 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  11 Ackerman, Will SR-4 U. of Chicago 8.51 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  16 Whitaker, Andrew FR-1 Washington U. 8.53 I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  17 Hokanson, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.55 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  18 Hoesley, Jim SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.56 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  19 Beukema, Brandt FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.57 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  19 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.57 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  21 Hasselbrook, Silas SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 8.61(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  22 Murman, Dillon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.64 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  22 Schrang, Jared FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.64 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  24 Gray, Jacob SO-2 Washington U. 8.65 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  25 Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.66 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  25 Stelloh, Sam SO-2 St. Norbert 8.66 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  27 Thomas, Tyrique SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 8.69 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  28 Griest, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.72 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  29 Josephs, Xavier FR-1 St. Norbert 8.73 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  30 Shears, Clayton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.77 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  31 Komro, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.78 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  31 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.78 UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  33 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.80 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  34 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.85 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  35 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.87 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  35 Rakers, Ben FR-1 Illinois College 8.87 Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  37 Kisch, Sean SR-4 Illinois College 8.89 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  37 Feula, Antonio SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.89 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  39 DeBonis, Jacob JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.90 UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  39 Stevens, Dakota FR-1 Illinois College 8.90 Snow Bird Open 01/20/18
  39 Pischke, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.90 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  42 Kuffel, Alex SR-4 Edgewood 8.92 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  42 Cabrera, Paul FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.92(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  44 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 8.93 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  45 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.94 The Showcase 02/09/18
  45 O'Connor, Carl JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.94 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  45 Souvannarath, Joseph FR-1 Webster 8.94 Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  48 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 8.96 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  49 Posanski, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.97 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  49 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.97 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:14.55 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  2 North Central (Ill.) 3:16.11 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:16.50 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:17.22 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  5 Wis.-Whitewater 3:18.52 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  6 Wis.-La Crosse 3:18.68 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  7 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:19.32 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  8 Washington U. 3:19.69 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  9 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:19.94 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  10 Carthage 3:20.78 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  11 Wis.-Platteville 3:20.86 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  12 U. of Chicago 3:22.42 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  13 Webster 3:22.59 # Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/18
  14 Knox 3:22.76 # Wartburg Indoor Invitati... 02/17/18
  15 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:23.07 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  16 St. Norbert 3:24.09 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Illinois College 3:24.95 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  18 Wis.-Stout 3:25.87 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  19 Aurora 3:27.28 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  20 Principia 3:27.34 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  21 Greenville 3:28.35 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  22 Carroll 3:28.78 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  23 Illinois Wesleyan 3:29.20 # Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  24 Concordia (Wis.) 3:29.63 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  25 Lawrence 3:30.24 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  26 Millikin 3:30.81 # 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  27 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:31.08 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  28 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:31.71 # Green and White Invite 01/27/18
  29 Lakeland University 3:32.55 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  30 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:33.48 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  31 North Park 3:33.68 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  32 Beloit 3:34.42 # UW Parkside Ranger Relay... 01/19/18
  33 Ripon 3:34.55 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  34 Wis.-River Falls 3:34.64 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  35 Illinois Tech 3:34.70 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  36 Edgewood 3:34.87 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  37 MSOE 3:37.85 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  38 Rockford 3:38.06 # UW Parkside Ranger Relay... 01/19/18
  39 Lake Forest 3:39.88 # 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Chall... 01/20/18
  40 Elmhurst 3:52.73 # Green and White Invite 01/27/18
  41 Fontbonne 4:03.55 # Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 North Central (Ill.) 9:51.65 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  2 Greenville 10:13.08 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:17.41 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  4 Aurora 10:23.28 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  5 Augustana (Ill.) 10:29.18 # 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  6 Carroll 10:35.91 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  7 MSOE 10:46.62 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  8 Millikin 10:48.00 # Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  9 Elmhurst 10:55.62 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  10 Knox 10:56.14 # Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  11 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:59.47 # Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  12 Webster 10:59.94 # Principia Relays 01/26/18
  13 Principia 11:01.00 # Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  14 St. Norbert 11:08.18 # Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  15 Wis.-Stevens Point 11:10.51 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  16 Carthage 11:25.05 # Private College Invite 01/13/18
  17 Benedictine (Ill.) 11:29.50 # 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Chall... 01/20/18
  18 Wis.-River Falls 11:31.74 # Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
  19 Lake Forest 11:33.02 # 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Chall... 01/20/18
  20 Beloit 11:38.70 # Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  21 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11:40.60 # Lewis Invitational 01/12/18
  22 Wisconsin Lutheran 11:51.12 # Green and White Invite 01/27/18
  23 Illinois College 11:52.79 # Snow Bird Open 01/20/18
  24 Fontbonne 12:34.53 # DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gray, Collin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 10.75" 2.10m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  2 Deiss, Brendan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 9.75" 2.08m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  3 Steiner, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 9.5" 2.07m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  3 Poklop, Adam SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  3 Janca, Nicholas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  6 Henderson, Laurence SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 8.75" 2.05m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  6 Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 6' 8.75" 2.05m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  8 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 6' 8.25" 2.04m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  8 Boyd, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 8.25" 2.04m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  10 Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 8" 2.03m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  11 LeBlanc, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6' 7.5" 2.02m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  12 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 6.75" 2.00m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  12 Majka, Nick SR-4 Aurora 6' 6.75" 2.00m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  14 McKenzie, Collis SO-2 Washington U. 6' 5.5" 1.97m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Haynes, Matt FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 5.5" 1.97m Stout Open 01/20/18
  14 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 5.5" 1.97m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Andersen, Seth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  18 Skoien, Jake JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4.75" 1.95m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  18 Foster, Patrick JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 4.75" 1.95m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  18 Griffith, Dakota SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4.75" 1.95m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  21 Thornton, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 4" 1.93m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  22 Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 3.5" 1.92m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  22 Rudelich, Peter FR-1 Aurora 6' 3.5" 1.92m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  24 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 2.75" 1.90m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  25 Ackerman, Will SR-4 U. of Chicago 6' 2.25" 1.89m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  25 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6' 2.25" 1.89m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  25 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 2.25" 1.89m The Showcase 02/09/18
  28 Dolbert, Coale JR-3 Webster 6' 2" 1.88m Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  28 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 2" 1.88m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  28 Moises, Lance SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6' 2" 1.88m 2018 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/13/18
  31 Mathew, Stephen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  31 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  31 Mahaffey, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 1.5" 1.87m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  31 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 1.5" 1.87m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  31 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 6' 1.5" 1.87m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  36 Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage 6' 0.75" 1.85m Private College Invite 01/13/18
  36 Jeffries, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.75" 1.85m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  36 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  36 Halversen, Quinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 0.75" 1.85m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  36 Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  36 Haag, Austin JR-3 Carthage 6' 0.75" 1.85m Private College Invite 01/13/18
  42 Sears, Gage JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 0.5" 1.84m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  42 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 6' 0.5" 1.84m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  42 Falkenhayn, Ted FR-1 U. of Chicago 6' 0.5" 1.84m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  45 Burns, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 0" 1.83m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  45 Priebe, Ryan FR-1 St. Norbert 6' 0" 1.83m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  45 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6' 0" 1.83m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  45 Claude, Chandler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6' 0" 1.83m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  45 Moran, Alex FR-1 MSOE 6' 0" 1.83m Panther TuneUp 02/17/18
  50 Lautenschlager, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5' 11.5" 1.82m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17' 6.5" 5.35m Akron Pole Vault Convent... 01/06/18
  2 Evers, Dan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 17' 4.5" 5.30m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  3 Jasinski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 9.5" 5.12m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  4 Downey, Nate SR-4 U. of Chicago 16' 5.25" 5.01m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  5 Kuipers, Dylan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16' 4.75" 5.00m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  5 Gertschen, Devan SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 4.75" 5.00m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  5 Evansen, Wes SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 4.75" 5.00m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  8 Vils, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 11.75" 4.87m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  9 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 11" 4.85m Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  10 Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15' 9" 4.80m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  11 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 7.75" 4.77m The Showcase 02/09/18
  12 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 15' 7" 4.75m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  13 Temansen, Eli JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 6.25" 4.73m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Schommer, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15' 5.75" 4.72m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  15 Kraeger, Tyler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 5.5" 4.71m Stout Open 01/20/18
  16 McCormick, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 3" 4.65m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  16 Miller, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15' 3" 4.65m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  18 Stonesworth, Keagen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 1" 4.60m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  18 Mesenburg, Robert SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15' 1" 4.60m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  20 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15' 0.25" 4.58m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  21 Hutchison, Brandon SO-2 Washington U. 14' 11" 4.55m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  22 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 14' 9" 4.50m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  23 Hasey, Mitchell SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.25" 4.45m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  23 Garcia, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.25" 4.45m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  25 Scully, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 6.25" 4.43m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  25 Rother, Jacob SR-4 Washington U. 14' 6.25" 4.43m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  27 Emmer, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 6" 4.42m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  27 Atwell, Arthur SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 6" 4.42m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  27 Fiske, Alex SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 6" 4.42m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  30 Ganey, Sean SR-4 Aurora 14' 5.5" 4.41m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  31 Wood, Casey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  31 Raehsler, Kasey SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  33 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Aurora 14' 3.25" 4.35m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  33 Bradley, Peter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14' 3.25" 4.35m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  33 Kisch, Sean SR-4 Illinois College 14' 3.25" 4.35m Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  36 Jochman, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 1.75" 4.31m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  36 Kolar, Jack SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14' 1.75" 4.31m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  38 Vanderheyden, Mark JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  38 Johnson, Grant JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  38 Kett, Ethan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14' 1.25" 4.30m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  38 Goblirsch, Tim JR-3 Washington U. 14' 1.25" 4.30m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  38 Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 14' 1.25" 4.30m UW Parkside Classic 02/03/18
  38 Tust, Evan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14' 1.25" 4.30m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  44 Schmidt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 0" 4.27m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  44 Schwartz, Aron SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 0" 4.27m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  46 Cruz, Nathan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13' 11.75" 4.26m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  46 Schultz, John SR-4 U. of Chicago 13' 11.75" 4.26m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  46 Lock, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13' 11.75" 4.26m Stout Open 01/20/18
  49 Cousineau, Braden SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13' 11.25" 4.25m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  49 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 13' 11.25" 4.25m Private College Invite 01/13/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fleming, Matt SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 9" 7.24m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  2 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23' 6.75" 7.18m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  3 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 2.75" 7.08m 2017 ONU Holiday Invite 12/08/17
  4 Jackson, Chico SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 1.25" 7.04m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  5 Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 23' 0.75" 7.03m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  6 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 11" 6.98m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  7 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 22' 9.25" 6.94m The Showcase 02/09/18
  8 Weber, Carson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 8" 6.91m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  8 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 8" 6.91m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  10 McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22' 7.75" 6.90m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  11 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 7" 6.88m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Wilson, DeVonte SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 6.5" 6.87m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  13 Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 5.75" 6.85m UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  14 Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22' 5" 6.83m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  15 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 2.25" 6.76m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  16 Lembke, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22' 1.75" 6.75m The Showcase 02/09/18
  17 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 0.75" 6.72m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  18 Mancheski, Bryce SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 11.75" 6.70m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  18 Stephens, Se'Kon JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 11.75" 6.70m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  20 Kelly, Jordan JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 21' 11.5" 6.69m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  21 Lemens, Tyler JR-3 St. Norbert 21' 11" 6.68m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  21 Ferger, Dylan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 11" 6.68m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  23 Worby, Bryan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 10.25" 6.66m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  23 Gieson, Jonathan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21' 10.25" 6.66m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  25 Stewart, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 10" 6.65m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  25 Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 21' 10" 6.65m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  25 Ansumana, Jon JR-3 Principia 21' 10" 6.65m Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  28 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 8.75" 6.62m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  29 Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21' 8.25" 6.61m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  29 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 8.25" 6.61m The Showcase 02/09/18
  29 Charlton, Brett Eureka 21' 8.25" 6.61m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  32 Williams, Darius FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 21' 7.5" 6.59m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  33 Onejeme, Ezugo SR-4 Washington U. 21' 6.75" 6.57m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  33 Moore, Chris JR-3 Illinois College 21' 6.75" 6.57m Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  35 Dwight, Daniel FR-1 North Park 21' 5.25" 6.53m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  35 Wells, Juwuan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 21' 5.25" 6.53m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  37 Goessler , Kyle SO-2 Webster 21' 4.75" 6.52m Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/16/18
  37 Moises, Lance SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21' 4.75" 6.52m 2018 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/13/18
  37 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21' 4.75" 6.52m The Showcase 02/09/18
  40 Gawenda, Griffin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 3.5" 6.49m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  41 Hendricks, Levon SO-2 Illinois College 21' 3.25" 6.48m Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  42 Henderson-Zintz, Oren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 2.75" 6.47m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  43 Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 1.5" 6.44m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  44 Evers, Dan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 21' 1.25" 6.43m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  45 Hinders, Adam SO-2 Aurora 21' 0.75" 6.42m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  45 Majka, Nick SR-4 Aurora 21' 0.75" 6.42m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  47 Kuffel, Alex SR-4 Edgewood 21' 0.5" 6.41m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  47 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21' 0.5" 6.41m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  47 Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 0.5" 6.41m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  50 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 0" 6.40m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Newburn, Luther SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 49' 6.5" 15.10m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  2 Green, Matt JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 6" 14.78m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  3 Teunas, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 10.5" 14.59m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  4 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 46' 8.25" 14.23m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  5 Lui, TJ SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 4" 14.12m The Showcase 02/09/18
  6 Kohn, Tom FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 0.5" 14.03m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  7 Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 45' 10.75" 13.99m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  8 Stephens, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 8.5" 13.93m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  8 Jones, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 45' 8.5" 13.93m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  10 Anderson, DJ FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 45' 8" 13.92m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  11 Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 45' 7.25" 13.90m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  12 Meyer, Ethan SO-2 Millikin 45' 6.25" 13.87m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  13 Wells, Juwuan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 45' 5" 13.84m 2017 ONU Holiday Invite 12/08/17
  14 Mitchell, Greg SO-2 Greenville 45' 4.5" 13.83m 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  15 Jackson, Chico SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 45' 3.75" 13.81m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  16 Onejeme, Ezugo SR-4 Washington U. 45' 2.25" 13.77m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Harvey, Marqus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 45' 1.75" 13.76m Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  17 Andersen, Seth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 45' 1.75" 13.76m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  19 Spaeth, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 44' 11" 13.69m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  20 Johnson, Kendall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 44' 6.75" 13.58m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  21 Wagner, Austin FR-1 Webster 44' 4.25" 13.52m Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  22 Lyle, Garret JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 44' 4" 13.51m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  23 Hendricks, Levon SO-2 Illinois College 44' 2" 13.46m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  24 Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 44' 0" 13.41m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  25 Gumila , Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 43' 11.75" 13.40m 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Chall... 01/20/18
  26 Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 43' 8.5" 13.32m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  26 Wright, Mason FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 43' 8.5" 13.32m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  26 Lomnick, Demetri FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 8.5" 13.32m UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  29 Viverette, Ochae SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 8" 13.31m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  30 Benson, Jared SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 43' 7.25" 13.29m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  31 McKenzie, Collis SO-2 Washington U. 43' 5.75" 13.25m I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  32 Skaaland, Lucas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 5" 13.23m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  33 Yu, Eric SO-2 U. of Chicago 43' 3.25" 13.19m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  34 Lee, Isaac SO-2 Wis.-Stout 43' 3" 13.18m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  35 Evers, Dan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 43' 1.5" 13.14m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  35 Petersen, Todd JR-3 Ripon 43' 1.5" 13.14m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  37 Hand, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 42' 9.75" 13.05m Snow Bird Open 01/20/18
  38 Wilhelm, Spencer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42' 9" 13.03m The Showcase 02/09/18
  39 Freyholtz, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 42' 8" 13.00m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  40 Bernhagen, Brayden SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 7.5" 12.99m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  41 Sadowski, Samuel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 5.5" 12.94m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  42 Landaverde, Alvin FR-1 Aurora 42' 5.25" 12.93m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  43 Turner, Jawon SR-4 Lakeland University 42' 3.25" 12.88m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  44 Nichols, Will SO-2 Lawrence 42' 2.75" 12.87m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  45 Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 42' 0" 12.80m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  46 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 11.5" 12.79m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  47 Devenport, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41' 9.75" 12.74m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  48 Brownlee, Taesean FR-1 Millikin 41' 9.25" 12.73m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  49 Kerns, James FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 41' 8.5" 12.71m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  50 Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 41' 7.75" 12.69m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 58' 1.25" 17.71m The Showcase 02/09/18
  2 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56' 4" 17.17m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  3 Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55' 4.25" 16.87m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  4 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 52' 8" 16.05m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  5 Perez, Julio SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52' 7.5" 16.04m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  6 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 51' 9" 15.77m The Showcase 02/09/18
  7 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51' 8.25" 15.75m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  8 Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 7" 15.72m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  9 Scott, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 51' 6.25" 15.70m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  10 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 51' 5" 15.67m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  11 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51' 3" 15.62m I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  12 Nowak, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 1.75" 15.59m Pointer Alumni Open 01/13/18
  13 King, Keith Jr. SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50' 9.25" 15.47m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  14 DiBenedetto, Dominic SR-4 St. Norbert 50' 7.25" 15.42m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  15 Hintz, John JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 50' 6.25" 15.40m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  16 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50' 0.75" 15.26m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  17 D'Amico, Jason SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 49' 6.25" 15.09m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  18 Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 49' 5.75" 15.08m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  19 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 48' 9" 14.86m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  20 Krall, Joe SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 48' 2.75" 14.70m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  21 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 2" 14.68m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  22 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 48' 0.75" 14.65m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  23 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 10" 14.58m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Hooten, Mitchell JR-3 Greenville 47' 9" 14.55m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  25 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 8.5" 14.54m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  26 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 7" 14.50m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  27 Benzinger, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 47' 5" 14.45m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  28 Stillwell, Ben SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47' 4.25" 14.43m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  29 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 3.75" 14.42m UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  30 Smith, Drew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 47' 2.25" 14.38m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  31 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 47' 1.5" 14.36m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  31 LeClaire, PJ SO-2 Carroll 47' 1.5" 14.36m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  33 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 11.75" 14.32m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  34 Swoger, Nick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 10" 14.27m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  35 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 7.5" 14.21m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  36 Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 46' 5.25" 14.15m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  37 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 46' 0.5" 14.03m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  38 Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 45' 10.5" 13.98m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  39 Yassin, Joseph SR-4 Illinois Tech 45' 9.25" 13.95m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  40 Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 45' 3.5" 13.80m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  41 Delgado, Johnathan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 45' 3" 13.79m GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  42 Orchard, Colin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 45' 2.5" 13.78m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  43 Washington, LC JR-3 Greenville 45' 1.75" 13.76m Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  44 Kauer, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 45' 0.25" 13.72m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  45 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 44' 11.75" 13.71m Stout Open 01/20/18
  46 Thaxton, Drew FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 44' 11" 13.69m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  47 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 10.75" 13.68m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  48 Dobie, Jonathan JR-3 U. of Chicago 44' 7.5" 13.60m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  49 Oster, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 44' 4" 13.51m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  50 Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 44' 2.75" 13.48m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Elsner, Sam SR-4 Wis.-Stout 62' 3" 18.97m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  2 Pichen, Brandon SR-4 Aurora 61' 9" 18.82m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  3 Jarrett, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 61' 8.5" 18.81m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  4 Reierson, Brent SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 60' 6.75" 18.46m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  5 Morzinski, Christian JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 60' 4" 18.39m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  6 Hintz, John JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 59' 9.75" 18.23m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  7 Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58' 6.5" 17.84m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  8 Quinn, Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58' 1.75" 17.72m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  9 Berg, Nathan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 57' 5.75" 17.52m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Stockwell, Brady SR-4 Ripon 57' 0.75" 17.39m Green and White Invite 01/27/18
  11 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 56' 6" 17.22m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  12 Krall, Joe SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 55' 5.75" 16.91m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  13 Proksch, Anton SR-4 Wis.-Stout 53' 11.25" 16.44m Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  14 Delaney, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53' 10.5" 16.42m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  15 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 53' 5.5" 16.29m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  16 Scott, Alex SO-2 U. of Chicago 53' 3.5" 16.24m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  17 Girard, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 53' 0" 16.15m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  18 Cormican, Sean FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 52' 6" 16.00m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  19 Donkin, Justin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 5.25" 15.98m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  20 Rheinschmidt, Caleb JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 52' 4" 15.95m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  21 Walechka, Alexander SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 52' 2.5" 15.91m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  22 Martinkus, Tyler SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 52' 2" 15.90m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  23 Stoll, Brad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 51' 11.25" 15.83m The Showcase 02/09/18
  24 Orr, Blake FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 7" 15.72m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  25 Flores, Anthony SO-2 Illinois College 51' 3" 15.62m Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  26 Magerl, Duncan SR-4 Wis.-Stout 51' 2.25" 15.60m The Showcase 02/09/18
  27 Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 1.75" 15.59m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  27 Eastlick, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 51' 1.75" 15.59m UW-Platteville Select 01/27/18
  29 Thaxton, Drew FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 50' 10.75" 15.51m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  30 Gonzalez, Eddie SR-4 Aurora 50' 9.25" 15.47m 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Chall... 01/20/18
  30 Yassin, Joseph SR-4 Illinois Tech 50' 9.25" 15.47m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  32 Perry, Ben SR-4 Greenville 50' 6.25" 15.40m 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  33 Preston, Quinlin JR-3 Washington U. 49' 11.25" 15.22m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  34 Garski, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 9" 15.16m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  35 Yaroch, Isaiah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 8.5" 15.15m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  36 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 7.25" 15.12m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  37 Stillwell, Ben SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 49' 4.5" 15.05m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  38 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49' 3.75" 15.03m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  39 LeClaire, PJ SO-2 Carroll 49' 1.75" 14.98m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  40 Hooten, Mitchell JR-3 Greenville 48' 7.5" 14.82m Snow Bird Open 01/20/18
  41 Kornack, David JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48' 6.75" 14.80m Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  42 Richards, Keegan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 6" 14.78m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  43 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48' 5.5" 14.77m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  44 Washington, LC JR-3 Greenville 48' 5.25" 14.76m 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  45 Lampman, Michael FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 48' 4" 14.73m Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  46 Greaves, Robin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 48' 2.75" 14.70m Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  47 Martin, Daustin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 11.25" 14.61m Karl Schlender Invitatio... 01/13/18
  48 Ruechel, Kevin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 47' 10" 14.58m Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  49 Revai, Dakotah SR-4 Beloit 47' 9.75" 14.57m UW Parkside Ranger Relay... 01/19/18
  50 Pulvermacher, Kyle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 47' 7.75" 14.52m Maverick Invite 02/16/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Duff, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5133 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  2 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4943 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  3 Lee, Jeremy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4914 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  4 Cooper, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4855 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  5 Faust, Cody JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4798 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  6 Amerlan, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4742 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  7 Hughes, Matt SR-4 Greenville 4449 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  8 Grulkowski, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4429 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  9 Hatzinger, Greg SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4309 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  10 Zastrow, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4304 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  11 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4296 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  12 Ackerman, Will SR-4 U. of Chicago 4289 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  13 Sorensen, Colton SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 4228 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  14 Martin, David JR-3 Greenville 4220 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  15 Kleiman, Noah SO-2 St. Norbert 4093 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  16 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4091 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  17 Hirsbrunner, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4060 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  18 Lacey, Jordan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4046 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  19 Chesterman, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4041 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  20 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4024 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  21 Barnes, Justin SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3962 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  22 Bouchard, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3950 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  23 Miller, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3910 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  24 Neuberger, Brandon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3873 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  25 Wiley, Nathan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3756 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  26 Jacobson, Riley SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 3732 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  27 Stokes , Keewaun SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 3610 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  28 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 3591 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  29 Poncelet, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3353 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  30 Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage 3208 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  31 Avanthsa, Urvaksh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3021 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  32 Turnbow, Zach JR-3 Aurora 2557 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  33 Meeteer, Noah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2069 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  34 Zanis, Luke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 329 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.79 Stout Open 01/20/18
  2 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.80 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  2 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.80 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  4 Harris, Alisha SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.81 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  5 Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 7.83 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  6 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.84 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  6 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.84 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  8 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.85(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  9 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.87 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  9 Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 7.87 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  9 Lewis, Adrienne FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.87 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  12 Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.89 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  13 Jaeger, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.91 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  13 Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.91 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  15 Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.92 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  16 Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 7.93 Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  17 Peter, Robin SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.95 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  17 Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.95 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  19 Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.96 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  19 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  21 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.97 The Showcase 02/09/18
  21 Harlos, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.97 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  21 Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 7.97 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  24 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 8.01 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  24 Brown, Karon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.01 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  24 Nelson, Nicole SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.01 Bethel Gene Glader Invit... 02/03/18
  28 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.02 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  29 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  29 Fischer, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.04 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  31 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.06 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  31 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.06 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  31 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.06 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  34 McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.07 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  35 Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 8.08 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  36 Varanese, Valarie JR-3 Knox 8.09 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  36 Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.09 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  36 Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.09(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  39 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.10(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  39 Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 8.10 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  39 Ramsey, Lena FR-1 Beloit 8.10 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  39 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.10 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  43 Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 8.12 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  43 Marchan, Karina SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.12 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  45 Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.13 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  45 Schaub, Alexandria FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.13 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  45 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.13 Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  48 Kotarak, Jerica JR-3 MSOE 8.14 Panther TuneUp 02/17/18
  49 Tokarski, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.15 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  49 Fahey, Logan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.15 Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reichenberger, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.07 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  1 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.07 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  3 Rygiewicz, Savannah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.25 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  4 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.27 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.28 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.35 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  7 Vacaguzman, Nicole SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.43 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  8 Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.53 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  8 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 25.53 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  10 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.54 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  11 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.55 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  12 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 25.72 # 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  13 Seeley, Olivia JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.73 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Worachek, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.76 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  15 Mallek, Kaitlin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.80 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  16 McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 25.81 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  16 Martin, Mary SO-2 U. of Chicago 25.81 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  18 Simpkins, Deterrica SR-4 Aurora 25.93 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  19 Mitchell, Sie'anna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.96 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  20 Wrensch, Lauren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.97 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  21 Emmerich, Sydney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.98 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  22 Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.03 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  23 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.07 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  24 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 26.08 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  25 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.10 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  26 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.11 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  27 Bartz, Briana SO-2 Ripon 26.12 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  28 Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.13 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  29 Taylor, Hailey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 26.14 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  30 Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.15 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  31 LeBrun, Maddie SO-2 St. Norbert 26.16 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  32 Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 26.19 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  33 Harris, Alisha SO-2 U. of Chicago 26.20 # I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  34 Allen, Joselynn SO-2 Illinois College 26.23 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  35 Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.24 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  35 Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.24 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  35 Hampton, Allison JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.24 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  38 Chen, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.26 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  39 Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 26.32 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  40 Stuhr, Chenoa JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 26.33 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  40 Myers, Cynthia JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.33 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  40 Siehr, Payton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.33 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  43 Simon, Josephine FR-1 Washington U. 26.34 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  44 Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 26.35 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  45 Bullard, Emma SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.38 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  46 Alexandere, Rebekah FR-1 Knox 26.39 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  46 Fischer, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.39 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  48 Endries, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.44 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  49 McFadden, Tymesia JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.45 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  50 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.49 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.12 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  2 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.71 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  3 Buergi, Ashleigh SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.31 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  4 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 57.41 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 58.10 # 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  5 Amet, Enyo SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 58.10 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  7 Mertens, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.12 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  8 LeBrun, Maddie SO-2 St. Norbert 58.35 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  9 Vacaguzman, Nicole SO-2 U. of Chicago 58.36 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  10 Tijerina, Ashley SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58.53 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  10 McCadd, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 58.53 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  12 Wilson, Chelsee SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 58.62 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  13 Pralle, Taylor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 58.64 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  14 Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 58.81 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  15 Trempe, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.83 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  16 Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 58.90 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  17 Althoff, Nicky SO-2 Washington U. 58.95 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  18 Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 59.24 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  19 Zaragoza, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 59.28 # 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  19 Keena, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.28 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  21 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.29 # Stout Open 01/20/18
  22 Koether, Emma JR-3 U. of Chicago 59.48 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  23 Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 59.49 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  24 Staley, Jessica FR-1 Greenville 59.68 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  25 Hecker, Glory SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.80 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  26 Grigaux, Sophie FR-1 Washington U. 59.83 # Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  27 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.94 # UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  28 Zehner, Candice JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.01 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  29 Wendtland, Marissa SR-4 Carroll 1:00.03 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  29 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.03 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  31 Holubets, Ashley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.06 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  31 Armstrong, Kayla FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:00.06 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  33 Miller, Tess JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.10 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  34 Hering, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.11 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  35 Buado, Ashley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.20 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  36 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.27 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  37 McClone, Morgan FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.28 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  38 Grant, Kiera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.37 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  39 Klein, Sophie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.40 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  39 Goulet, Jenna SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.40 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  41 Baltudis, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.41 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  41 Huebner, Sami JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:00.41 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  43 Bonney, Kaitlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.44 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  44 Kummer, Lakyn SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.47 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  45 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.50 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  46 Favino, Rose JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.71 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  47 Hansen, Elle FR-1 Washington U. 1:00.74 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  48 Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.75 # 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  49 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.80 # Stout Open 01/20/18
  50 Iwans, Briana SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.84 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 2:11.84 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  2 McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:15.39 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  3 Grigaux, Sophie FR-1 Washington U. 2:15.43 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  4 Podosek, Joanna SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:16.26 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  5 Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 2:16.86 # Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  6 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:17.25 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  7 Platzbecker, Emma SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:17.52 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  8 Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:17.67 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  9 DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:17.93 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  10 Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:17.95 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  11 Wellhausen, Brooke FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.18 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Reed, Hanna JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.39 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  12 Petkovsek, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.39 # Big Dawg Invitational 02/17/18
  14 Fisher, Kacy FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.40 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  15 Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.65 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  16 Mesiano, Sara SO-2 Washington U. 2:18.67 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  16 Engel, Abbey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.67 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  18 Peters, Makani SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.94 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  19 Jasminski, Katie FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:18.98 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  20 Meister, Johanna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:19.11 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  21 Jones, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.37 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  22 Cibulka, Megan JR-3 St. Norbert 2:19.52 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  23 Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 2:19.60 2018 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/19/18
  23 Althoff, Nicky SO-2 Washington U. 2:19.60 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  25 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:19.88 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  26 Dyer, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:20.43 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  27 Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:20.52 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  28 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.56 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  29 Galgon, Kaitlyn FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:20.63 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  30 Guajardo, Yaneli FR-1 Lake Forest 2:20.74 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  31 Moen, Sara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.83 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  32 Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.96 # Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  32 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.96 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  34 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:21.35 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  35 Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 2:21.40 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  35 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:21.40 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  37 McClone, Morgan FR-1 St. Norbert 2:21.46 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  38 Gardipee, Kelley SO-2 St. Norbert 2:21.67 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  39 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:21.77 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/01/17
  40 Sorensen, Raelin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:21.81 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  41 Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 2:21.92 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  42 Melo, Valeria SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:21.94 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  43 Riley, Sasha SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:22.06 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  44 Tarsa, Graceanne SO-2 St. Norbert 2:22.08 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  45 Farago, Emmy FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 2:22.10 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  46 Denu, Lindsey JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:22.29 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  47 Ensley, Sahara SO-2 Washington U. 2:22.55 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  48 Draghi, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.59 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  49 Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.69 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  50 Ifft, Caitlyn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:22.88 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:55.75 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  2 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:00.76 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  3 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:00.90 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  4 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:02.13 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  5 Marek, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.75 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  6 Verner-Crist, Megan SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:03.49 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  7 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5:03.86 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  8 Western, Audrey SR-4 Washington U. 5:03.95 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  9 Martin, Abigail JR-3 Washington U. 5:04.01 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  10 Podosek, Joanna SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:04.24 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  11 McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:04.68 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 5:05.28 # Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  13 Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 5:06.54 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Shepherd, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 5:07.04 # Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  15 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:07.65 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  16 Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:07.99 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  16 Schlebecker, Emily SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:07.99 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  18 Moore, Katelyn FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:08.08 # Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  19 Meister, Johanna SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:08.33 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  20 Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:08.53 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  21 Domro, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 5:09.34 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  22 Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 5:09.55 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  23 DeVoe, Maddie FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:10.11 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Dyer, Emma FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:10.98 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  25 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:11.22 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  26 Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 5:11.25 # Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  27 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:11.42 # 2018 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/13/18
  28 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:11.95 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  29 Dunn, Kelsey SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:12.12 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  30 Tharp, Mallory SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:12.78 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  31 Hagstrom, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington U. 5:13.31 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  32 Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:13.43 # Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  33 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.14 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  34 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:14.68 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  35 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:14.91 # Parent's Day Invitationa... 02/17/18
  36 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:15.03 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  36 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:15.03 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  38 Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:15.13 # North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  39 Drake, Victoria JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:15.38 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  40 Chambers, Lexie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:15.54 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  41 Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 5:15.57 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  42 Smith, Zoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:15.72 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  43 Beilke, Hannah JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:16.19 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  44 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 5:16.64 # Falcon Winter Classic 01/27/18
  45 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:16.69 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  46 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:17.43 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  47 Horn, Caitlin FR-1 Washington U. 5:17.73 # Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  48 Lather, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:18.12 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  49 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5:18.27 # Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  50 Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:18.58 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:43.12 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  2 Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 10:02.54 # I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  3 Elgamal, Sophie FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:04.01 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  4 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:05.88 # Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  5 Watterson, Sophie SO-2 Washington U. 10:06.09 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  6 Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:13.07 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  7 Becker, Mel SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:13.16 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  8 Martin, Abigail JR-3 Washington U. 10:14.77 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  9 Dunn, Kelsey SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:15.89 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Schane , Jackie JR-3 Aurora 10:17.55 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  11 Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:17.71 # I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  12 Marek, Morgan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:18.10 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  13 Kroll, Sadie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:18.84 # Stout Open 01/20/18
  14 Shepherd, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 10:18.90 # I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  15 Wolf, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:19.49 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  16 Boudreau, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago 10:19.88 # I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  17 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:20.87 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  18 Brugger, Libby SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:21.48 # Stout Open 01/20/18
  19 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:22.00 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  20 Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10:23.88 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  21 Petruzates, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:24.67 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  22 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10:26.22 # Stout Open 01/20/18
  23 Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:27.16 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  24 Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:27.26 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  25 Jurik, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:29.09 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  26 Imperl, Nora SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 10:29.32 # Private College Invite 01/13/18
  27 Western, Audrey SR-4 Washington U. 10:29.36 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  28 Reiners, Joanne SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:30.49 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  29 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:31.00 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  30 Drake, Victoria JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:31.18 # Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  31 Smith, Zoe FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:31.88 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  32 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10:33.26 # St. Thomas Season Opener 01/12/18
  33 Keller-Miller, Mackenzie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10:33.91 # Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  34 Cisewski, Lizzy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:34.37 # UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  35 Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 10:34.76 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  36 Lerdall, Annika FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:35.13 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  37 Maurer, Anna SR-4 Washington U. 10:36.32 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  38 Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 10:36.51 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  39 Horn, Caitlin FR-1 Washington U. 10:38.22 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  40 Ferguson, Janelle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 10:38.81 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  41 Lamack, Hannah FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:39.54 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  42 Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:40.24 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  43 Drangstveit, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:40.35 # UW-P / UW-EC / UW-SP Tri... 01/20/18
  44 McPherson, Cassidy SR-4 U. of Chicago 10:40.71 # 2018 Phoenix Invitationa... 01/13/18
  45 Snodgrass, Katie FR-1 Washington U. 10:41.28 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  46 Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:41.99 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  47 Monfils, Teagan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:42.35 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  48 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:42.37 # Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  49 Repka, Katie SR-4 Wis.-Stout 10:42.42 # Warren Bowlus Invite 01/27/18
  50 McLaughlin, Allyson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:43.45 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lawler, Paige SO-2 Washington U. 16:54.24 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  2 Moore, Cheyenne SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:04.13 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  3 Voss, Rebecca JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:23.33 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  4 Schane , Jackie JR-3 Aurora 17:31.87 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  5 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17:47.74 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  6 Boudreau, Maggie SO-2 U. of Chicago 17:51.24 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  7 Fischer, Callie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:54.62 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  8 Tolkkinen, Linsey JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 17:59.00 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  9 Brockway, Claire SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:01.63 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  10 Petruzates, Jessica SO-2 Wis.-Stout 18:01.76 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  11 Shepherd, Molly JR-3 Washington U. 18:02.49 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:07.60 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  13 Gottbrath, Martha SR-4 Washington U. 18:09.59 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Ziolkowski, Sarah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:10.13 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  15 Drake, Victoria JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:16.31 # Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  16 Roberts , Emma SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 18:16.39 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  17 Jeffers, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:22.26 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  18 Tremble, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:26.07 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  19 Keene, Ashton SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:27.38 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  20 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:29.94 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  21 Brekken, Annie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:30.88 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  22 McLaughlin, Allyson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18:31.69 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  23 Gorham, Lisa JR-3 Washington U. 18:32.41 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  24 Dunn, Kelsey SR-4 U. of Chicago 18:32.77 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  25 Miller, Ellie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:35.05 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  26 Peters, Alyse SR-4 Edgewood 18:35.76 # UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  27 Gomez-Ruiz, Karen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:36.62 # The Showcase 02/09/18
  28 Sweeney, Madeline FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:37.44 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  29 Costelloe, Claire SR-4 U. of Chicago 18:39.12 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  30 Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:39.65 # 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  31 Wardinski, Katie JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 18:43.33 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/02/18
  32 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:44.84 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  33 Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:46.01 # F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  34 Shoemaker, Abigail FR-1 U. of Chicago 18:48.33 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  35 Saey, Stephanie SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:49.60 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  36 Swietlik, Clare SR-4 Carroll 18:51.17 # Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  37 Allen, Caitlyn JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18:52.29 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  38 Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 18:54.32 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  39 Kuykendall, Jessica JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 18:54.43 # Jim Green Invitational 02/03/18
  40 Girmscheid, Megan FR-1 Washington U. 18:55.31 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  41 Mielke, Liz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 18:56.68 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  42 Campos, Taylor SO-2 U. of Chicago 18:57.30 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  43 Reyes, Jazzmine JR-3 Aurora 18:59.03 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  44 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Carroll 19:01.83 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  45 Dagen, Carly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:02.03 # Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  46 Cole, Jillian JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19:03.28 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  47 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:04.15 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  48 Schmitt, Emily FR-1 U. of Chicago 19:06.11 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  49 Parbs, Sarah SR-4 St. Norbert 19:06.13 # Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  50 Cochran, Linnea FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:06.78 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.86 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  2 Peter, Robin SO-2 U. of Chicago 8.90 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.03 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 Glidden, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.03 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  5 Volz, Cara SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.04 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  6 Shepardson, Clair FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.10 Maverick Invite 02/16/18
  6 Zajc, Erin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.10 Ted Nelson Classic 02/03/18
  6 Watson-Haynes, Caira FR-1 Washington U. 9.10 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  9 Laun-Smith, Eva FR-1 Beloit 9.11 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  10 Kick, Isabelle SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.12 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  11 Huth, Sadie FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.21 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  12 Caldwell, Vanessa SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.23 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  13 Cheeseboro, Caitlin SR-4 Washington U. 9.25 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  13 Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.25 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  15 Pittman, J'Laan JR-3 Washington U. 9.27 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  16 Breyer, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.28 Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/10/18
  16 Brenner, Tommie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28 Pointer Invitational 02/03/18
  18 McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.29 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  19 Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.32 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  20 Laehn, Shanna JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9.34 The Showcase 02/09/18
  21 DeCramer, Callista SO-2 Ripon 9.35 UW Oshkosh Tri-Alumni 01/13/18
  22 Schilling, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.38(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  23 Polk, Karah FR-1 Knox 9.39 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  24 Mueller, Haidyn JR-3 St. Norbert 9.41 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  25 Wilson, Simone FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 9.42 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  26 Cattau, Olivia SR-4 U. of Chicago 9.46 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  27 Wiebke, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse