DIII Midwest Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.3
  2 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.46 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  3 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.52 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  4 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.64 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  5 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.5
  6 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.73 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.5
  7 Rothering, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.74 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  8 Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 10.76 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17 1.7
  9 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.78 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.6
  10 Smith, Roderick JR-3 Washington U. 10.81 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.7
  11 Adams, Matt SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.83 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  12 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.84 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.6
  12 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.84 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  14 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 10.86 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -0.6
  14 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.86 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.5
  16 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.87 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.3
  16 Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 10.87 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.3
  18 Muhammad, Jafar SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.88 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.8
  19 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.89 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.4
  20 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.90 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.3
  20 Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 10.90 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17 3.4
  22 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.91 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  23 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.92 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.1
  23 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.92 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.6
  25 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.93 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 0.2
  26 Roy, Jacob JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.95 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.1
  26 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.95 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.8
  26 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.95 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  29 Foster, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.97 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.6
  29 Benitez, Manny FR-1 Greenville 10.97 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17 2.5
  31 O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 10.98 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 0.1
  32 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.99 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.1
  33 Ojomu, Mark JR-3 North Park 11.00 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17 1.5
  34 Anand, Jatan SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.01 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.8
  34 O'Connor, Richard SO-2 Millikin 11.01 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17 2.8
  36 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.5
  36 Garner, Shawntrel JR-3 Carthage 11.02 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  36 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.02 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 0.1
  36 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.02 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  36 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.02 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.4
  41 Glover, Janari FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.03 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  41 Wilson, DeVonte FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 11.03 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 2.5
  43 Carson, Leonard SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.04 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 1.4
  43 Osowa, Temisan SR-4 U. of Chicago 11.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  43 Neal, Bobby JR-3 Greenville 11.04 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17 2.8
  46 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11.06 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.6
  46 Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.06 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.1
  46 Gargano, Chris FR-1 Carthage 11.06 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.4
  46 Charlton, Brett FR-1 Eureka 11.06 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 2.5
  50 Von Schledorn, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.07 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 3
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.22 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1
  2 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
  3 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.54 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
  4 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.64 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
  5 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  6 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 21.68 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -0.9
  7 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.70 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17 0.9
  8 Smith, Roderick JR-3 Washington U. 21.80 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.1
  9 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.86 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.4
  10 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.87 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.9
  11 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.88 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 0
  12 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.90 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
  13 Rothering, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.91 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
  14 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.93 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 -0.1
  15 Bjornstal, Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 21.96 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
  16 Schneider, Jake FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21.97 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1
  17 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.5
  18 Smith, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.02 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
  19 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.05 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 1.1
  20 Lopez, Christian SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
  21 Bridges, Leroy FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 22.13 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 0.8
  22 Bauer, Jonah FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.4
  23 Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 22.16 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -3.2
  24 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 22.17 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 2
  25 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.18 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.9
  26 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.19 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
  27 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22.20 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.3
  27 O'Brien, Colin SR-4 St. Norbert 22.20 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 2
  29 Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 22.21 Duke Invitational 04/21/17 3.5
  30 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.1
  31 Anand, Jatan SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.26 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.1
  31 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 22.26 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -3.2
  31 Burcham, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 22.26 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
  31 Cotton, Gabe SR-4 Carthage 22.26 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.2
  35 Henderson-Zintz, Oren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1
  36 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.33 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 -0.2
  36 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.33 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
  38 Duarte, Camilo SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.34 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1
  39 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 22.35 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  39 Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 22.35 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.1
  41 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.36 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
  41 Iraci, Josh FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.36 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0.1
  43 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.37 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 0
  44 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.38 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
  44 Send, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.38 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.9
  46 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22.39 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
  46 Christnovich, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.4
  48 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.2
  48 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 22.40 EIU Big Blue Classic 201... 03/31/17 1.6
  48 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.40 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.3
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 47.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  2 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.90 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  3 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.48 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  4 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 48.51 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  5 Burcham, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 48.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  6 Spranger, Samual FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 48.85 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  7 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.93 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  8 Moore, Terry JR-3 Aurora 48.98 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  9 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 49.11 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  10 LaMendola, Alex JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 49.14 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  11 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 49.18 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  12 Singer, Jason SO-2 Washington U. 49.27 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  13 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.31 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  13 Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 49.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  15 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.35 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  16 Smith, Sam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.37 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  17 Findlay, Maceo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 49.42 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  18 Hucker, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 49.44 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  18 Masters, Alec FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 49.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  20 Peifer, Brett SO-2 Illinois College 49.45 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  21 Miller, Tyson FR-1 U. of Chicago 49.49 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  22 Gregory, Jon SO-2 St. Norbert 49.51 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  23 Henk, Hunter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  24 Stribling, Greg JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 49.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  25 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  26 Desorcy, Joshua SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  27 Terrini, Adam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.72 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  28 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 49.88 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  29 Nordman, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.90 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  30 Bocchini, Dominic SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  31 Christnovich, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.95 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  32 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  32 Jensen, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 49.98 UCF Black and Gold Chall... 03/17/17
  34 Groven, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.02 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.12 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  36 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 50.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Jesse, Jayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.19 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Scheer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.19 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  39 Fleming, Jon FR-1 Washington U. 50.25 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  40 Schoonover , Will FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.26 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  41 Munn, KJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.36 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  42 Schantek, Michael SO-2 Carthage 50.38 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  43 Kaden, Jordan SO-2 Webster 50.42 Culver Stockton Wildcat ... 03/25/17
  44 Kimbrough, Tyler FR-1 Millikin 50.43 EIU Big Blue Classic 201... 03/31/17
  45 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 50.45 University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17
  46 Baus, Jacob JR-3 Ripon 50.51 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  47 Arneson, Connor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50.52 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  48 Casteel-Payne, Shemar FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 50.53 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  49 McGee, Chris FR-1 Greenville 50.54 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  49 Robinson, Brandyn SO-2 Webster 50.54 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ricketts, Deko SR-4 Washington U. 1:49.61 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  2 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.53 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  3 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.94 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  4 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.30 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  5 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 1:52.33 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  6 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.61 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  7 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  8 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 1:53.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  9 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:53.71 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  10 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:53.73 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  11 Warren, Josh SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:54.31 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  12 Gray, Zachary JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:54.84 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  13 Cashner, Conor SR-4 Washington U. 1:54.93 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  14 Allen, Michael SR-4 Ripon 1:55.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  15 Anderson, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.14 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  16 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:55.18 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  17 Potts, Nathan JR-3 Greenville 1:55.22 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  18 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.28 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  19 Sullivan, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 1:55.37 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  20 Klein, Henry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  21 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  22 Lawson, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.63 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  23 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 1:55.69 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  24 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:55.85 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  25 Suda, Chris FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:55.95 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  26 Egbert, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:56.19 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  27 Allyn, Nathan SR-4 Greenville 1:56.20 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  28 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 1:56.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  29 Harvey, Nick FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:56.23 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  30 Woerishofer, Clinten FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.32 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  31 Mangold, John SO-2 Greenville 1:56.58 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  32 Kasper, Adam SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 1:56.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  33 Shelton, Jaylen JR-3 Greenville 1:56.72 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  33 Mindham, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.72 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  35 Ferguson, Jeremy SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:56.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  36 Cooley, Jeremiah FR-1 Aurora 1:56.84 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  37 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 1:56.98 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  37 Maegaard, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  39 Wawrzyniakowski, Zach SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:57.11 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  40 Wouters, Sam SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:57.34 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  41 Kulling, Kevin SR-4 Carthage 1:57.38 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  42 Nemec, Benjamin JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:57.39 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  43 Marin, Miroljub SR-4 Aurora 1:57.41 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  44 Wantland, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.45 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  44 Rasmussen, Dane SO-2 Carthage 1:57.45 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  46 Gales, Thomas JR-3 Washington U. 1:57.53 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  47 Warden, Chas SO-2 Washington U. 1:57.56 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  48 Van De Wostine, Bryent SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:57.57 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  49 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.63 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  50 Gilles, Andrew SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:57.66 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:51.37 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  2 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.63 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  3 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:51.67 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:52.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Matteucci, Nick FR-1 Washington U. 3:52.07 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  6 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:52.66 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  7 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:52.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.60 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  9 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:54.11 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  10 Nelson, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:54.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  11 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.38 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Sullivan, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 3:55.01 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  13 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 3:55.38 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  14 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 3:55.41 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  15 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3:55.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  16 Blagg, Chris SO-2 Washington U. 3:55.74 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  17 Ricketts, Deko SR-4 Washington U. 3:56.15 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  18 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3:56.77 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  19 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:56.88 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  20 Mangold, John SO-2 Greenville 3:56.91 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  21 Howard, Camren JR-3 Carthage 3:57.49 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  22 Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 3:57.67 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  23 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:57.69 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  24 Maegaard, Mitchell SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:57.78 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:57.90 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  26 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:58.02 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  27 Chavez, Joe JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:58.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  28 VanRyzin, Calvin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.18 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  29 Meixelsperger, Alec JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:58.22 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  30 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3:58.35 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  31 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:59.09 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  32 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 3:59.16 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  33 Nielsen, Nicholas SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:59.50 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  33 Van Grinsven, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:59.50 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:59.55 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  36 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:00.08 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  37 Pedersen, Neil SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:00.12 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  38 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:00.26 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  39 Ferguson, Jeremy SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:00.58 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  40 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:00.77 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  41 Hansford, Brian FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:00.95 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  42 Quaroni, Marco FR-1 Washington U. 4:00.99 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  43 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:01.05 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  44 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:01.16 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  45 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:01.17 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  46 Wurtz, Scott SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:01.29 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17
  47 Harvey, Nick FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:01.80 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  47 Wolter, Scott JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:01.80 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  49 Rizzo, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.33 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  50 Ducharme, Jeremy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.86 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14:20.21 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  2 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:23.06 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  3 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.43 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  4 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:25.00 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  5 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:25.62 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  6 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:25.96 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  7 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:38.00 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  8 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:39.31 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  9 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:43.93 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  10 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:50.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  11 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14:53.62 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  12 Schaeder, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:54.07 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  13 Becker, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 14:55.08 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  14 Williams, Dillon SR-4 Washington U. 14:55.56 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  15 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:57.80 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  16 Johnsrud, Peter SO-2 Washington U. 14:58.75 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  17 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:00.94 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  18 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:01.05 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  19 Lavelle, Stephen SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15:01.62 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  20 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:05.25 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  21 Sismelich, Steven JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:05.47 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  22 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:06.03 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  23 Kuenneth, Tanner JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 15:06.06 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  24 Quaroni, Marco FR-1 Washington U. 15:07.28 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  25 Johnson, Mitchell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:07.90 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  26 d'Ambrosio, Paul SO-2 Washington U. 15:08.69 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  27 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:09.80 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 Stelmasek, Matt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:10.11 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  29 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15:12.08 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  30 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 15:12.30 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  31 Kates, Andrew FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:14.12 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  32 Paucek, Brendon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:14.51 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  33 Rosenkranz, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 15:14.68 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  34 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:16.33 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  35 Richards, Nate SR-4 Principia 15:16.85 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  36 Zolondek, Nick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15:17.37 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  37 Cepeda, Kyle SO-2 Washington U. 15:17.39 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  38 Ahmed, Suneed SO-2 Carthage 15:18.09 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  39 Karginov, Timofey SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:20.31 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  40 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 15:20.73 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  41 Williams, Rob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:22.16 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  42 Licari, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:22.47 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  43 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:23.15 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  44 Qiao, Jimmy SR-4 Washington U. 15:23.22 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  45 Nielsen, Nicholas SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:23.35 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  46 Simon , Kirby JR-3 Washington U. 15:24.82 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  47 Hathaway, Richard SO-2 Washington U. 15:26.43 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  48 Gosselin, Jacob SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:28.00 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  49 Hanfling, Eyal SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:29.62 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  50 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:29.98 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29:18.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  2 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:23.42 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  3 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:03.42 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:10.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  5 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:13.00 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  6 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:36.22 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  7 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:43.28 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Rangel, Carlitos SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:57.10 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  9 O'gara, David JR-3 Washington U. 31:08.91 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  10 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:13.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  11 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:13.62 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Johnsrud, Peter SO-2 Washington U. 31:21.27 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  13 Becker, Ryan SR-4 Washington U. 31:22.23 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  14 Karginov, Timofey SR-4 U. of Chicago 31:23.44 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  15 Bailon, Argeni JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:25.70 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  16 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 31:27.80 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  17 Sismelich, Steven JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31:32.50 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  18 Ahmed, Suneed SO-2 Carthage 31:40.35 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  19 Rosenkranz, Ben SR-4 Washington U. 31:51.90 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  20 Roush, Brody SR-4 Washington U. 31:52.10 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  21 Kelly, Sawyer SR-4 Washington U. 32:03.70 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  22 Williams, Rob SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32:04.06 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  23 Shurbert-Hetzel, Cole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 32:05.35 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  24 Steinhoff, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:12.70 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  25 Hanfling, Eyal SR-4 U. of Chicago 32:14.16 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  26 Frager, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:15.26 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  27 Schuetz, Isaac JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 32:17.02 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 Friedman, Mike FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32:30.74 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  29 Claus, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 32:39.31 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  30 Pauley, Cooper JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 32:45.80 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  31 Dorn, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:47.89 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  32 Gosselin, Jacob SO-2 U. of Chicago 32:48.76 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  33 Jodat, Jacob SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 32:49.17 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  34 Ressler, Dan SO-2 Wis.-Stout 32:51.56 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Noreen, Todd SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 32:52.32 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  36 Huffman, Riley JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32:53.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  37 Diamond, James SR-4 Carthage 32:54.33 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  38 Smith, Matthew SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 32:54.36 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  39 Tanko, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:54.98 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  40 White, Paul SR-4 Carthage 32:56.44 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  41 Styka, Hunter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:57.66 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  42 Dupont, Anthony SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:00.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  43 Fink, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:03.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  44 Puser, Brandon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 33:09.47 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  45 Kobilarczik, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:10.58 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  46 Herbrand, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 33:16.43 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  47 Carmichael, Ben SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:17.52 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  48 Johnson, Braydon SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 33:26.23 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  49 Arkes, Dan SO-2 Beloit 33:29.23 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  50 Blum, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Stout 33:32.05 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Cooks, Bobby JR-3 Aurora 14.21 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 1.6
  2 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.64 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.2
  3 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.7
  4 Jackson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.84 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.6
  5 Bates, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.85 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.5
  5 Holmes, Payton SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.85 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.9
  7 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.02 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.8
  8 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 15.07 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 1.9
  9 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.2
  10 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.13 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.6
  10 Coleman, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 15.13 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 1.6
  12 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.3
  13 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.19 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 1.6
  14 Mason, Zion SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15.24 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.5
  15 Martin, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.25 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.6
  15 LeFevre, Patrick JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.25 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 1.9
  17 Hilton, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15.29 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.2
  17 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 15.29 Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17 1.5
  19 Gifford, Charlie FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.33 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
  20 Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.41 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.1
  21 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 15.46 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 2.1
  21 Henry, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.46 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.9
  23 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.48 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 -2.4
  24 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Beloit 15.50 University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17 1.9
  25 Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 15.60 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17 2.3
  26 Rubarts, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.63 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.5
  27 Rongstad, Parker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.70 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.1
  27 Hokanson, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.70 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.5
  29 Hasselbrook, Silas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 15.78 Wartburg Outdoor Select 03/31/17 1.5
  30 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.88 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 -1
  31 DeBonis, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15.90 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 0.9
  31 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 15.90 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17 -0.6
  33 Lamb, Russell FR-1 Greenville 15.94 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 1.5
  34 Mendez, Quentin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.96 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 0.9
  35 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15.97 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 1.7
  36 Hatton, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0
  36 O'Connor, Carl SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.99 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 1.7
  38 Kisch, Sean JR-3 Illinois College 16.01 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 0.4
  39 Stuttle, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.07 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 0
  40 Zeller, James FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.19 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 1.6
  41 Harn, Sheldon SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.20 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.3
  42 Stelloh, Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 16.23 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 0.9
  42 Feula, Antonio FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16.23 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17 3.3
  44 Fowler, Damon JR-3 Webster 16.24 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17 1.9
  45 Hebbring, Kolton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.25 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
  46 Stokes , Keewaun FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 16.31 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3
  47 Thomas, Tyrique FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 16.35 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 2.7
  48 Mucciante, Nicklas FR-1 Illinois College 16.36 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 1.5
  49 Gray, Jacob FR-1 Washington U. 16.37 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 0.3
  50 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.40 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.5
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 53.10 Augustana College Early ... 03/25/17
  2 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 53.12 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  3 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.30 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.79 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  5 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 53.80 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  6 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.94 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  6 Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 53.94 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  8 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 54.39 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  9 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.04 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  10 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 55.23 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  11 Malm, Morgan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 55.42 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  12 Pomaville, Michael SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.66 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  13 Labs, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 55.69 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  14 Henry, Matthew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 55.83 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  15 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.85 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  15 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 55.85 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  17 Billington, Michael JR-3 Washington U. 55.89 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  18 Verheyden, Noah SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.12 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  19 Langworthy, Zeth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.27 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  20 Hokanson, Matthew FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 56.41 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  21 Holmes, Payton SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.62 Augustana College Early ... 03/25/17
  22 Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 56.64 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  23 Hilton, Kyle SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 56.96 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  24 Bertram, Sam SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 56.98 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  25 Bullis, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.06 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  26 DeBonis, Jacob SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.10 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  27 Paintsil, Elliott FR-1 U. of Chicago 57.50 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  28 Hoffert, Logan SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.51 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  29 Powell, Trysten FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 57.52 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  30 Hasselbrook, Silas JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 57.62 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  31 Miller, Matthew FR-1 Beloit 57.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  32 Thayer, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.72 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  33 Stelloh, Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 57.80 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  34 Collins, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 57.84 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  35 Hatton, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.87 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  36 Auger, Joseph FR-1 Knox 57.89 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  37 Fowler, Damon JR-3 Webster 58.06 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  38 Schamber, Joel SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 58.11 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  39 Musgrave, Erik FR-1 Aurora 58.12 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  40 Sandacz, Dan SO-2 Lawrence 58.34 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  41 Marcy, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 58.50 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  42 Cervantes, Nic FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 58.53 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  43 Gore, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 58.61 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  44 Patoka, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.73 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  45 Barrio, Jose FR-1 North Park 58.84 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  46 Odom, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 58.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  47 Montano, Joaquin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 58.94 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  48 Gualandri, Steven SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 58.95 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  49 Barnes, Justin JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 59.08 Hamline Invitational 04/01/17
  50 O'Connor, Carl SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 59.19 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Harms, Brett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:06.04 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  2 Witters Hicks, Shane SR-4 Principia 9:16.05 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  3 Wilkerson, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:17.61 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  4 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:22.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  5 Herrera, Zachary SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:23.02 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  6 O'Keefe, Dan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:26.33 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  7 Quaroni, Marco FR-1 Washington U. 9:27.17 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  8 Christensen, Zac SO-2 Washington U. 9:32.48 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  8 Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:32.48 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  10 Fruhauf, Thomas SO-2 Washington U. 9:33.88 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  11 Marcuccelli, Samuel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:36.09 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  12 Lutz, Robert FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:39.36 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  13 Horbinski, Trey JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:40.93 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  14 Spykstra, Seth JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:41.96 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  15 Santana, David JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:43.96 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  16 Miehe, Kent SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:46.41 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  17 Bernard, Thomas SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:47.57 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  18 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 9:47.90 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  19 Trujillo, Miles SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:48.86 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  20 Rosales, Alejandro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:50.81 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  21 Okinaka, Corey SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:51.06 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  22 Schimmel, Steven SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:51.79 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  23 Howard, Charlend JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:53.39 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  24 Irvine, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:53.60 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  25 Massot, Seth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:54.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  26 Flynn, Riley JR-3 Webster 9:54.48 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  27 Damkot, Trevor JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:54.56 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  28 Andersen, Luke JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:54.61 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  29 Skora, Michael SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:54.82 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  30 Zimdars, Seth FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:55.17 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  31 Klokow, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9:55.28 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  32 Muffler, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9:55.69 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  33 Daly, Alan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:57.12 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  34 Bland, Tyler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:58.84 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  35 Christensen, Joshua FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10:00.33 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  36 Michael, Braeden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10:02.48 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  37 Johnston, Lukas SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:02.51 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  38 Borrowman, Seth SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10:03.85 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  39 Way, Carl SO-2 Aurora 10:05.07 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  40 Barrios, Anthony JR-3 Aurora 10:06.93 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  41 Wolter, Scott JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10:08.01 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  42 Fish, David JR-3 Carthage 10:08.74 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  43 Goodyear, Dylan FR-1 Greenville 10:10.80 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  44 Dina, Dominic FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:11.43 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  45 Engberg, Logan SO-2 Carthage 10:12.47 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  46 Fifield, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10:13.32 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  47 Sikora, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:14.31 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  48 Pauers, Mitch JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:16.89 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  49 Horbinski, Tripp JR-3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 10:18.35 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  50 Tuebner, Glen JR-3 Westminster (Mo.) 10:18.53 Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  2 Benedictine (Ill.) 41.33 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  3 Wis.-Whitewater 41.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  4 Carthage 41.78 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  5 Wis.-Oshkosh 41.83 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  6 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  7 Millikin 42.14 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  8 Greenville 42.19 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  9 Washington U. 42.21 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  10 Augustana (Ill.) 42.37 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  11 Illinois College 42.46 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  12 North Central (Ill.) 42.50 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  13 St. Norbert 42.55 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  14 Concordia (Wis.) 42.68 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  15 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.74 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  16 U. of Chicago 42.79 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  17 Wis.-Stout 43.06 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  18 Webster 43.10 Culver Stockton Wildcat ... 03/25/17
  19 Aurora 43.15 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  20 Ripon 43.18 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  21 Concordia Univ. Chicago 43.29 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  22 Wis.-Platteville 43.30 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  23 Wheaton (Ill.) 43.31 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17
  24 Eureka 43.78 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  25 Monmouth (Ill.) 43.90 Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/08/17
  26 Beloit 44.34 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  27 Illinois Wesleyan 44.40 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17
  28 North Park 44.52 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  29 Lakeland 44.65 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  30 Edgewood 44.86 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  31 Lawrence 45.25 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  32 Wisconsin Lutheran 45.60 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  33 Elmhurst 45.91 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  34 Rockford 46.42 University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17
  35 Westminster (Mo.) 52.05 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:15.39 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  2 North Central (Ill.) 3:15.50 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  3 Washington U. 3:17.78 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  4 Carthage 3:18.23 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  5 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:18.64 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  6 Greenville 3:19.10 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  7 Illinois College 3:19.86 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  8 U. of Chicago 3:20.27 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  9 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:20.66 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  10 Wis.-River Falls 3:21.72 Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  11 Wis.-Platteville 3:22.78 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  12 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:23.68 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  13 Millikin 3:24.60 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  14 Webster 3:24.72 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  15 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:24.95 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  16 Benedictine (Ill.) 3:25.43 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  17 Concordia (Wis.) 3:25.50 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  18 Knox 3:25.66 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  19 St. Norbert 3:25.85 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  20 Wis.-Whitewater 3:27.67 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  21 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:27.87 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  22 Ripon 3:28.87 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  23 Lakeland 3:29.39 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  24 Wis.-Stout 3:30.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 Aurora 3:30.52 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  26 North Park 3:30.77 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  27 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:30.87 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:32.22 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  29 Illinois Wesleyan 3:32.75 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  30 Beloit 3:33.56 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  31 Lawrence 3:35.26 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  32 Rockford 3:37.03 University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17
  33 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 3:37.21 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  34 Westminster (Mo.) 3:41.11 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  35 Elmhurst 3:47.70 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  36 Illinois Tech 3:48.97 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  37 Carroll 3:49.38 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  38 Edgewood 3:51.29 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Poklop, Adam JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  1 Lembke, David FR-1 Carroll 6' 9.5" 2.07m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  3 Ferguson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 9" 2.06m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  4 Goodlow, DuVaun JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 8" 2.03m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  5 Majka, Nick JR-3 Aurora 6' 7.5" 2.02m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  6 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 6.75" 2.00m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Rydell, Eric SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 6" 1.98m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  8 Gray, Collin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  8 McKenzie, Collis FR-1 Washington U. 6' 5.5" 1.97m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  10 Olesen, Kyle SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6' 5" 1.96m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  10 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 5" 1.96m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  12 Bernhagen, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 4.75" 1.95m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  12 Boyd, Jordan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  12 Deiss, Brendan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 4.75" 1.95m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  12 Manning, Treyvon SR-4 Greenville 6' 4.75" 1.95m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  12 Ferger, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 4.75" 1.95m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  12 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  18 Griffith, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 4" 1.93m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  18 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 4" 1.93m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  18 Foster, Patrick SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 4" 1.93m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  18 Dolbert, Coale SO-2 Webster 6' 4" 1.93m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  22 Steiner, Noah FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6' 3.5" 1.92m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  22 Mathew, Stephen FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 3.5" 1.92m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  22 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6' 3.5" 1.92m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  22 Witt, Everett FR-1 Washington U. 6' 3.5" 1.92m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  26 Leonard, Chanler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6' 3.25" 1.91m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  26 Haag, Austin SO-2 Carthage 6' 3.25" 1.91m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m Augustana College Early ... 03/25/17
  28 Christiansen, Justin SR-4 Rockford 6' 2.75" 1.90m University of Dubuque In... 04/21/17
  28 Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6' 2.75" 1.90m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  28 Franzke, Ben SO-2 Marian (Wis.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  28 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  28 Shahollari, Xhonatan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6' 2.75" 1.90m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  34 Henderson, Laurence FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 2" 1.88m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  34 Stewart, Austen SR-4 Aurora 6' 2" 1.88m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17
  36 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  36 Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  36 Gary, Joey SR-4 U. of Chicago 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  39 Sears, Gage SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  39 Swonson, Tanner FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  39 Wananda, Joseph SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6' 0.75" 1.85m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  39 Burns, Tyler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  39 Boachie, Bright FR-1 St. Norbert 6' 0.75" 1.85m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  44 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6' 0.5" 1.84m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  44 Spriggs, Austin SO-2 Illinois College 6' 0.5" 1.84m Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/08/17
  46 Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville 6' 0" 1.83m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  46 Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 6' 0" 1.83m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  48 Cernek, Gavin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  49 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 5' 11.25" 1.81m Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  50 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 5' 10.75" 1.80m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17' 6.5" 5.35m Illinois Twilight 04/22/17
  2 Evers, Dan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 17' 0.75" 5.20m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  3 Kleven, Everett SR-4 Washington U. 16' 9.5" 5.12m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  4 Johnson, Jesse SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16' 5.25" 5.01m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  5 Kuipers, Dylan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16' 4.75" 5.00m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  6 Dwyer, Matthew JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16' 2.75" 4.95m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  7 Evansen, Wes JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16' 1.25" 4.91m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  7 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16' 1.25" 4.91m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  9 Gertschen, Devan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16' 0.75" 4.90m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  9 Jasinski, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16' 0.75" 4.90m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  11 Kraeger, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15' 7.75" 4.77m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Atwell, Arthur FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 15' 7.25" 4.76m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  12 Dietlin, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15' 7.25" 4.76m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  14 Webb, Izaiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15' 7" 4.75m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  15 Hutchison, Brandon FR-1 Washington U. 15' 5" 4.70m SLU Invite 04/07/17
  15 LaHaye, Spencer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15' 5" 4.70m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  17 Hasey, Mitchell JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15' 1.75" 4.62m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  17 Kolb, Ty FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.75" 4.62m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  19 Miller, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 15' 1.5" 4.61m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  19 Lucchesi, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15' 1.5" 4.61m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  21 Rother, Jacob JR-3 Washington U. 15' 1" 4.60m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  21 Wood, Casey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15' 1" 4.60m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  23 Goblirsch, Tim SO-2 Washington U. 14' 11.5" 4.56m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  24 Raehsler, Kasey FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14' 11" 4.55m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  25 Sorensen, Colton JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 14' 9.5" 4.51m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  26 Vils, Joe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 8" 4.47m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  27 Bornitzke, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14' 7.5" 4.46m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Schwartz, Aron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 7.25" 4.45m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 McMullen, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.25" 4.45m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  28 Crompton, Patrick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 Fiske, Alex JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 7.25" 4.45m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 Huffaker, Shane FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 7.25" 4.45m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 Emmer, Zach FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14' 7.25" 4.45m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  28 Kisch, Sean JR-3 Illinois College 14' 7.25" 4.45m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  35 Davis, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 14' 6" 4.42m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  36 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 5.25" 4.40m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  37 Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 14' 3.25" 4.35m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  37 Schermacher, Max FR-1 St. Norbert 14' 3.25" 4.35m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  37 O'Carroll, Sean JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 14' 3.25" 4.35m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17
  40 Schommer, Adam FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14' 2" 4.32m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  40 Kolar, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14' 2" 4.32m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  42 DeMattia, Eric SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 1.75" 4.31m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  43 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14' 1.25" 4.30m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  43 Vanderheyden, Mark SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  43 Kuehni, Chris FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 1.25" 4.30m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  43 Jochman, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14' 1.25" 4.30m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  43 Kett, Ethan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14' 1.25" 4.30m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  48 Marton, Sean JR-3 Carroll 14' 0" 4.27m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  48 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 14' 0" 4.27m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  48 Downey, Nate JR-3 U. of Chicago 14' 0" 4.27m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 24' 11.75" 7.61m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2
  2 Hill, Roman SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 24' 5" 7.44m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.9
  3 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24' 2.5" 7.38m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.1
  4 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 24' 1.75" 7.36m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17 2.6
  5 James, Mackenzie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23' 11" 7.29m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2
  6 Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 7.25" 7.19m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.5
  7 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 23' 2" 7.06m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.6
  8 Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 23' 1.75" 7.05m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17 2
  9 Nelson, Mitch SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23' 1.25" 7.04m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.2
  9 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23' 1.25" 7.04m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.7
  11 Cable, Anthony FR-1 Greenville 23' 0.5" 7.02m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17 0
  12 Teunas, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 11.25" 6.99m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2.6
  13 Effa, Hunter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 11" 6.98m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.4
  14 Jung, Ben FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 10.5" 6.97m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2
  15 Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 22' 9.25" 6.94m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.1
  16 Majka, Nick JR-3 Aurora 22' 7" 6.88m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 0
  17 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22' 5.25" 6.84m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.6
  17 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22' 5.25" 6.84m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.1
  19 Kelly, Jordan SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 22' 4.5" 6.82m Private College Champion... 04/08/17 0
  20 Rubarts, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 22' 3" 6.78m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0.4
  21 Mancheski, Bryce JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22' 2.25" 6.76m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 2
  22 Sadowski, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22' 0.25" 6.71m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.1
  23 Billington, Michael JR-3 Washington U. 21' 11.75" 6.70m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3
  24 Kuffel, Alex JR-3 Edgewood 21' 11.5" 6.69m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.9
  25 Brown, Isaiah FR-1 Carthage 21' 11" 6.68m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 2
  26 Onejeme, Ezugo JR-3 Washington U. 21' 10.75" 6.67m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.1
  27 Leonard, Chanler JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 9" 6.63m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 2.6
  27 Van Grinsven, Leif SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 21' 9" 6.63m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 0
  29 Weber, Carson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21' 8.25" 6.61m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.7
  30 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 8" 6.60m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 3.2
  30 Charlton, Brett FR-1 Eureka 21' 8" 6.60m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 3.1
  32 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21' 6.75" 6.57m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 0
  32 Stuttle, Nick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21' 6.75" 6.57m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.4
  32 Gieson, Jonathan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 21' 6.75" 6.57m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.5
  35 Ansumana, Jon SO-2 Principia 21' 6.25" 6.56m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 0
  36 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 21' 6" 6.55m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.7
  37 Bernhagen, Brayden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 5.5" 6.54m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 0.7
  38 Murphy, Evan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 5.25" 6.53m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 0.7
  39 Loess, Zak SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 4.25" 6.51m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0
  40 Stephens, Se'Kon SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21' 4" 6.50m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.7
  41 Goessler , Kyle FR-1 Webster 21' 3.5" 6.49m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 1.8
  42 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21' 3.25" 6.48m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.8
  43 Baumbach, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 21' 2.75" 6.47m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 2.1
  43 Hinders, Adam FR-1 Aurora 21' 2.75" 6.47m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 1.9
  43 Lui, TJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21' 2.75" 6.47m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 2
  46 Ferger, Dylan SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 2.5" 6.46m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 -0.8
  47 Jackson, Giovanni FR-1 U. of Chicago 21' 2" 6.45m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.5
  48 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21' 1.5" 6.44m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 1.3
  49 Potter, Max JR-3 North Park 21' 1.25" 6.43m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 0.7
  50 Worby, Bryan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 0.75" 6.42m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 0
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Newburn, Luther FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 50' 2.75" 15.31m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 1.9
  2 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 49' 6.5" 15.10m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 1.7
  3 Howell, Greg FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 47' 11" 14.60m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 1.8
  4 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.3
  5 Williams, Jarrid SR-4 Greenville 46' 6" 14.17m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17 2.5
  6 Wells, Juwuan SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.8
  6 Green, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 46' 1.5" 14.06m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 1
  8 Aldridge, Travon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 45' 11.75" 14.01m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.3
  9 Badertscher, Cy SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 45' 7" 13.89m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3
  10 Webb, Izaiah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 45' 5" 13.84m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3
  11 Murphy, Evan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 45' 4.5" 13.83m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3
  12 Shahollari, Xhonatan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 11" 13.69m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.5
  13 Baumbach, Cody SR-4 Wis.-Stout 44' 8.25" 13.62m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  13 Hendricks, Levon FR-1 Illinois College 44' 8.25" 13.62m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17 0
  15 Onejeme, Ezugo JR-3 Washington U. 44' 6" 13.56m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.9
  16 Olateju, Sola JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 44' 4" 13.51m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 0.7
  17 Loess, Grant SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 1.5" 13.45m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0
  18 Shea, Noah FR-1 Lawrence 43' 9.25" 13.34m Private College Champion... 04/08/17 0
  19 Yu, Eric FR-1 U. of Chicago 43' 8.5" 13.32m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 0
  19 Lui, TJ FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 8.5" 13.32m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.2
  21 Jackson, Chico FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 43' 8" 13.31m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17 -0.7
  22 Alsing, Nicklas FR-1 North Park 43' 5.75" 13.25m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 -0.1
  23 Gary, Joey SR-4 U. of Chicago 43' 4.25" 13.21m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 1.2
  24 Stephens, Tanner SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 43' 1" 13.13m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1.5
  25 Lembke, David FR-1 Carroll 43' 0.25" 13.11m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 1.8
  25 Teunas, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 0.25" 13.11m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.9
  27 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42' 11.75" 13.10m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
  28 Trotter, Robert SR-4 Aurora 42' 11.5" 13.09m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0.8
  29 Hand, Anthony FR-1 Illinois College 42' 10.75" 13.07m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17 0
  29 Viverette, Ochae FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 42' 10.75" 13.07m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.1
  31 Witt, Everett FR-1 Washington U. 42' 9.5" 13.04m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 0
  32 Meyer, Ethan FR-1 Millikin 42' 9" 13.03m Gene and Rose Edmonds In... 03/25/17 2.1
  33 Petersen, Todd SO-2 Ripon 42' 8.75" 13.02m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17 1.4
  34 Gillette, Garrett FR-1 Illinois College 42' 6" 12.95m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 0.2
  34 Schutt, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 42' 6" 12.95m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 4
  36 Wilhelm, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 42' 5.25" 12.93m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
  37 Bradham, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 42' 3.5" 12.89m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.9
  38 Magee, Cameron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 42' 3.25" 12.88m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 3.5
  38 Segrest, Jacob SR-4 Millikin 42' 3.25" 12.88m EIU Big Blue Classic 201... 03/31/17 2.1
  40 Peoples, Jonah SR-4 Greenville 42' 1.5" 12.84m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17 0
  41 Sadowski, Samuel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42' 0.75" 12.82m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.5
  41 Spaeth, Brian SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 42' 0.75" 12.82m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17 2.8
  43 Schlichter, Kevin SR-4 St. Norbert 42' 0" 12.80m Private College Champion... 04/08/17 0
  44 Mitchell, Greg FR-1 Greenville 41' 11.5" 12.79m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 0
  44 Burant, Austin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 41' 11.5" 12.79m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 1
  46 Lee, Isaac FR-1 Wis.-Stout 41' 10.75" 12.77m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0.4
  47 Daniels, Kadarius FR-1 North Park 41' 10" 12.75m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 1.8
  48 Doiron, Lucas FR-1 Greenville 41' 9.25" 12.73m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 0
  49 Kleiman, Noah FR-1 St. Norbert 41' 7.75" 12.69m Private College Champion... 04/08/17 0
  50 Evers, Dan JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 41' 7.25" 12.68m Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/08/17 0
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 57' 0" 17.37m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  2 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 56' 1.25" 17.10m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  3 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 54' 1" 16.48m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  4 Ehlers, Ethan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 53' 3.5" 16.24m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  5 King, Keith Jr. JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 52' 2.5" 15.91m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  6 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52' 1" 15.87m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  7 Barbian, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51' 7.25" 15.73m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  8 Perez, Julio FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 51' 5.5" 15.68m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  9 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51' 1" 15.57m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  10 Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 51' 0.75" 15.56m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  11 Kornack, David SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50' 10.75" 15.51m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  12 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 50' 8.75" 15.46m 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17
  13 Menard, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 50' 2" 15.29m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  14 Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 49' 11.25" 15.22m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  15 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48' 11" 14.91m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  16 Hooten, Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 48' 4" 14.73m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  17 Hintz, John SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 48' 2.75" 14.70m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  18 DiBenedetto, Dominic JR-3 St. Norbert 48' 2.5" 14.69m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  19 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 47' 11" 14.60m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  20 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 47' 6.5" 14.49m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  21 Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 47' 2.5" 14.39m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  22 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  23 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 7.5" 14.21m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  24 Stoll, Brad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 46' 2.75" 14.09m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  25 Delaney, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 46' 2" 14.07m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  26 Jandt, Adam SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 46' 0.75" 14.04m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  27 Swoger, Nick FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 46' 0" 14.02m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Krall, Joe FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 45' 7.25" 13.90m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  29 Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 45' 5.75" 13.86m Lindenwood John Creer In... 04/01/17
  30 Dobie, Jonathan SO-2 U. of Chicago 45' 2.5" 13.78m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  31 Delgado, Johnathan JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 45' 1.75" 13.76m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  32 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 45' 1.5" 13.75m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  33 Anderson, Zach FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 45' 1" 13.74m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  34 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 11.75" 13.71m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  35 Krier, Joseph SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 44' 11.5" 13.70m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  36 Broomfield, Thomas FR-1 Greenville 44' 10.25" 13.67m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  37 Michaels, David JR-3 Elmhurst 44' 8" 13.61m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  37 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 44' 8" 13.61m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  39 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 44' 3.25" 13.49m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  40 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44' 1.25" 13.44m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  40 Scott, Alex FR-1 U. of Chicago 44' 1.25" 13.44m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  42 Kauer, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 44' 0.75" 13.43m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  43 Garski, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43' 10.5" 13.37m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  44 Wheeler, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 43' 9.25" 13.34m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  45 Hays, Caleb FR-1 Carthage 43' 8" 13.31m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  46 Bentley, Randy FR-1 Washington U. 43' 7" 13.28m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  47 Stillwell, Ben JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 43' 6.5" 13.27m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  47 Mitchell, Scott SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 43' 6.5" 13.27m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  49 Berg, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 43' 5.75" 13.25m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  50 Skubal, John JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 43' 4.5" 13.22m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Njegovan, Ryan JR-3 Aurora 189' 1" 57.63m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  2 Baumann, Theron JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 168' 0" 51.22m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  3 Ehlers, Ethan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 163' 6" 49.85m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  4 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 159' 9" 48.69m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  5 Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 157' 5" 47.99m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  6 Hintz, John SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 156' 10" 47.80m Augustana College Early ... 03/25/17
  7 Lundquist, Caleb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 156' 7" 47.72m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  8 Nowak, Kyle JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 155' 1" 47.27m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  9 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 154' 7" 47.11m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  10 Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 154' 2" 46.99m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  11 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 153' 0" 46.63m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Barbian, Kevin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 151' 6" 46.18m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  13 Scott, Alex FR-1 U. of Chicago 150' 9" 45.94m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  14 Steichmann, Nick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 150' 8" 45.93m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  15 Kornack, David SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 149' 10" 45.67m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  16 Zimmerman, Landon FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 149' 9" 45.64m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  17 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 149' 2" 45.47m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  18 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 147' 11" 45.08m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  19 Swanson, Robert SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 147' 0" 44.81m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  20 Heil, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 146' 10" 44.76m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  21 Senst, Mark SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 146' 3" 44.58m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  22 Dalenberg, Danny FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 144' 11" 44.18m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  23 Menard, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 143' 11" 43.87m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  24 Flynn, Jack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 143' 8" 43.78m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 Pulvermacher, Kyle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 143' 6" 43.74m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  26 Perez, Julio FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 143' 5" 43.71m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  27 Berg, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 143' 0" 43.59m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Hooten, Mitchell SO-2 Greenville 142' 9" 43.51m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  29 Graf, Daniel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 141' 10" 43.24m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  30 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 141' 2" 43.04m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  31 Walechka, Alexander FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 140' 10" 42.92m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  32 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 140' 8" 42.87m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  32 Skubal, John JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 140' 8" 42.87m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  34 Eastlick, Cole FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 140' 7" 42.84m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  35 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 138' 3" 42.15m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  36 Niel, Lucas FR-1 Aurora 138' 0" 42.07m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  37 Stillwell, Ben JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 137' 9" 41.98m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  38 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 137' 7" 41.95m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  39 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 137' 6" 41.92m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  40 Kauer, Anthony FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 137' 4" 41.85m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  41 Tucknott, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 136' 2" 41.51m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  42 King, Keith Jr. JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 136' 2" 41.50m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  43 Washington, LC SO-2 Greenville 135' 9" 41.39m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  44 Sullens, Zane SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 135' 5" 41.29m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  45 McNeil, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 134' 10" 41.11m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  46 Bellafiore, Joe JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 134' 6" 41.01m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  47 LeClaire, PJ FR-1 Carroll 134' 4" 40.95m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  48 Anderson, Zach FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 133' 10" 40.79m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  49 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 133' 8" 40.74m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  50 McRoberts, Benji SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 133' 7" 40.71m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Simmons, Marckus SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 200' 1" 60.98m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  2 Pichen, Brandon JR-3 Aurora 189' 11" 57.90m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  3 Heil, Logan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 186' 3" 56.77m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  4 Pettis, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 183' 6" 55.93m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  5 Valenzuela, Gerald SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 182' 8" 55.69m 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17
  6 Berg, Nathan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 181' 10" 55.42m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  7 Wheeler, Cody SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 181' 8" 55.37m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  8 Eldred, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 181' 3" 55.24m Holst Invitational 04/22/17
  9 Perry, Levi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 179' 9" 54.80m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  10 Whaley, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 177' 2" 54.00m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  11 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 176' 2" 53.70m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  12 Proksch, Anton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 174' 11" 53.31m Tomcat Twilight 04/13/17
  13 Quinn, Bailey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 172' 0" 52.42m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  14 Stockwell, Brady JR-3 Ripon 170' 0" 51.81m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  15 Hintz, John SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 169' 4" 51.61m Augustana College Early ... 03/25/17
  16 Newberry, Nate SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 166' 9" 50.82m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  17 McNeil, Kyle SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 166' 5" 50.73m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  18 Morzinski, Christian SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 166' 4" 50.69m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  19 Burgess, Ryan SR-4 Greenville 165' 7" 50.48m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  20 Jarrett, Andrew FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 164' 7" 50.18m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  21 Olson, Curtis SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 164' 0" 49.98m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  22 Menard, Jacob JR-3 Carthage 163' 4" 49.78m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  23 Ottersen, Jake SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 161' 11" 49.35m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  24 Kreighbaum, Kevin SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 161' 7" 49.25m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  25 Maneval, Andrew SR-4 U. of Chicago 160' 6" 48.93m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  26 Senst, Mark SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 157' 8" 48.06m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  27 Crawford, Chris JR-3 Greenville 156' 11" 47.83m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  28 Adams, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stout 155' 4" 47.35m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  29 Sullens, Zane SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 153' 8" 46.85m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  30 Donkin, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 153' 6" 46.78m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  31 D'Amico, Jason JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 153' 1" 46.67m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  32 Swanson, Robert SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 152' 2" 46.39m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  33 Atteberry, Dusty SR-4 Greenville 152' 1" 46.37m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  33 Perry, Ben JR-3 Greenville 152' 1" 46.37m Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  35 Rheinschmidt, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 151' 6" 46.19m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  36 Lam, Kevin FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 150' 3" 45.79m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  37 Gonzalez, Eddie JR-3 Aurora 150' 2" 45.78m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  38 Hurlburt, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 150' 0" 45.72m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  39 Szyszka, Ken JR-3 Carroll 149' 7" 45.59m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  40 Stillwell, Ben JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 149' 6" 45.56m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  41 Straughan, Jackson SR-4 Lawrence 149' 5" 45.54m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  42 Stoll, Brad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 148' 9" 45.34m Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  43 Smith, Scott SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 148' 7" 45.29m Lee Krough Invitational 04/15/17
  44 Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 147' 6" 44.97m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  45 Martinkus, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 146' 0" 44.51m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  46 Bellafiore, Joe JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 146' 0" 44.50m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  47 Deushane, Nathan SO-2 Illinois College 145' 4" 44.29m Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/08/17
  48 York, Jamie FR-1 Webster 145' 3" 44.27m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  49 Anderson, Zach FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 144' 8" 44.10m Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  50 Maisonet, Alex FR-1 Aurora 141' 9" 43.22m Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Falotico, Gavin SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 187' 11" 57.28m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  2 Bullis, Jack SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 185' 2" 56.43m Rex Foster Open 04/07/17
  3 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 184' 11" 56.36m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  4 Hibbs, Geoffrey JR-3 Principia 183' 9" 56.00m Falcon Track & Field Cla... 03/24/17
  5 Wilsman, Phil SO-2 Greenville 180' 5" 55.00m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  6 Bentley, Randy FR-1 Washington U. 177' 10" 54.20m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  7 Lundquist, Caleb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 176' 9" 53.88m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  8 Odom, Tyler JR-3 Wis.-Stout 176' 4" 53.76m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  9 Bess, Brant SR-4 Illinois College 170' 3" 51.90m '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/21/17
  10 Kohnke, Tylar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 168' 8" 51.42m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  11 Preston, Quinlin SO-2 Washington U. 168' 7" 51.39m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  12 Donkin, Justin FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 168' 6" 51.37m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  13 Ackerman, Will JR-3 U. of Chicago 166' 0" 50.61m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  14 Reierson, Brent JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 164' 1" 50.01m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  15 Loeffler, Logan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 163' 1" 49.72m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  16 Boyd, Bryan FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 162' 9" 49.60m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  17 Van Grinsven, Joe SO-2 Wis.-Stout 161' 3" 49.16m 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
  18 Gary, Joey SR-4 U. of Chicago 160' 3" 48.85m 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  19 Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 160' 0" 48.76m 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17
  20 Vorobiev, Brendan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 158' 2" 48.20m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  21 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 157' 4" 47.95m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  22 Stahl, Max SO-2 Lawrence 156' 9" 47.78m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  23 Wright, Austin SR-4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 156' 9" 47.77m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  24 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 156' 5" 47.69m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  25 Logalbo, Michael SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 156' 4" 47.65m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  26 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 156' 1" 47.58m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  27 Miller, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 155' 10" 47.50m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  28 Mitic , Dimitrije FR-1 Webster 155' 8" 47.46m Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  29 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 155' 6" 47.40m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  30 Deniswicz, Mitchell JR Lakeland 155' 4" 47.36m Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  31 Ems, Michael SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 155' 4" 47.35m Augustana College Early ... 03/25/17
  32 Coe, Matthew JR-3 Washington U. 154' 5" 47.08m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  33 Thum, AJ FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 154' 4" 47.05m Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17
  34 Manikham, Andrew SO-2 Carroll 153' 7" 46.82m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  35 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 152' 1" 46.36m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  36 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 151' 0" 46.02m St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  36 Robbins, Ryan JR-3 Webster 151' 0" 46.02m 2017 Rhodes Invitational 03/17/17
  38 Robley, Jim SO-2 Elmhurst 150' 9" 45.96m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  39 Callahan, Patrick JR-3 U. of Chicago 150' 7" 45.90m 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  40 Bublitz, Cristen JR-3 U. of Chicago 149' 6" 45.58m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  41 Auger, Joseph FR-1 Knox 149' 5" 45.54m Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  42 Revai, Dakotah JR-3 Beloit 149' 2" 45.48m Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  43 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 149' 0" 45.41m Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  44 Quandt, Andrew FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 148' 7" 45.30m Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  45 Salveson, Kevin SR-4 Wis.-Stout 148' 6" 45.26m 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
  46 Rieder, Anthony JR-3 St. Norbert 148' 5" 45.25m Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  47 Freyholtz, Josh SO-2 Wis.-Stout 147' 11" 45.09m 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17
  48 Hetcher, Wes SR-4 Lawrence 147' 6" 44.96m St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  49 Bland, Tyler SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 145' 6" 44.35m Knox College Outdoor Ope... 04/08/17
  49 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 145' 6" 44.35m Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lee, Jeremy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6560 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  2 Elfgaard, Rasmus JR-3 North Park 6484 Kansas Relays 04/19/17
  3 Cooper, Dylan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6417 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  4 Schroedl, Abrahm FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6256 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  5 Faust, Cody SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6181 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  6 Meeteer, Noah SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6066 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  7 Amerlan, Michael JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6006 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  8 Adams, Andrew JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5895 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  9 Krueger, Brad JR-3 Carthage 5736 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  10 Miller, Matthew SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5601 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  11 Hughes, Matt JR-3 Greenville 5446 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  12 Ganrude, Christopher FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5298 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  13 Olson, Walker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5225 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  14 Hatzinger, Greg FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5021 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  15 Fischer, Zach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4951 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  16 Poncelet, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4892 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  17 Selje, Josh JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4873 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  18 Martin, David SO-2 Greenville 4839 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17
  19 Hasselbrook, Athanasius SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4746 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  20 Jacobson, Riley JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 4617 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  21 Donovan, Kevin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4609 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  22 Bouchard, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4575 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  23 Wiley, Nathan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4500 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  24 Dziekan, Colter SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 4248 Augustana Meet of Champi... 04/21/17
  25 Hill, Justin FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3441 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 11.89 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 0.3
  2 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.01 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.9
  3 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.03 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 3.3
  4 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 12.04 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 3.4
  5 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.07 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.4
  6 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 12.10 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 3.4
  7 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 12.13 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 2.1
  8 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.16 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.4
  9 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.20 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  10 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  11 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.25 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  12 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.28 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.4
  13 Varanese, Valarie SO-2 Knox 12.29 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.4
  14 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 12.31 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1.4
  15 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.34 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  15 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.34 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 1.4
  15 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.34 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 2.9
  18 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.37 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 3.4
  19 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.39 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3
  20 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.41 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 0
  21 Ezewuzie, Favor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.43 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 3.4
  21 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 12.43 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 2.9
  23 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 12.44 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17 0.9
  24 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.47 Wheaton Don Church Twili... 04/22/17 3.4
  25 Hancock, Kelli SR-4 Washington U. 12.49 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3
  26 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.50 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.4
  27 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.52 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  28 Jaeger, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.53 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  29 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 12.55 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 2.1
  30 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.57 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.4
  31 Newkirk, Charissa SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.60 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.4
  32 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 12.61 2017 Big Blue Alumni Inv... 04/08/17 3.4
  32 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 12.61 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.6
  34 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.62 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.5
  35 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.66 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.9
  36 Guillory, Breonna SO-2 Aurora 12.67 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  37 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 12.71 2017 Willie Williams Cla... 03/17/17 0.5
  38 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.74 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
  39 Nelson, Nicole FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.76 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2
  40 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara FR-1 Webster 12.82 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17 2.9
  40 Bence, Chelsie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.82 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.4
  42 Anderson, Rebecca SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.84 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/08/17 2
  42 Wollenburg, Beka SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.84 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 3.4
  42 Frempong-Longdon, Stephanie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.84 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 2.4
  45 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 12.85 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.4
  45 Bartel, Samantha SR-4 Carroll 12.85 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 1.1
  47 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.89 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 0.7
  47 Vicik, Kyley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.89 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  49 Taylor, Janelle FR-1 Carthage 12.90 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  49 Roberts, Susanna FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.90 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 2.9
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 23.99 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 0
  2 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.49 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  3 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 24.51 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  4 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.90 Rex Foster Open 04/07/17 0.8
  5 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.96 2017 Benedictine Univers... 04/08/17 2.5
  6 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 25.01 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 2.3
  6 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 25.01 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 1.7
  8 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 25.04 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1
  9 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.5
  10 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.11 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.5
  11 Dansdill, Maggie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.15 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 2.7
  12 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.17 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  13 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.21 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1
  14 Brown, Natasha SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.25 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.5
  15 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.26 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 0
  16 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.29 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 2.9
  16 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.29 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.4
  18 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 25.31 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
  19 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 25.36 Lee Calhoun Memorial 04/15/17 2.9
  20 Heath, Marissa FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.45 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17 3.5
  21 Clement, Abigail SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.50 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.4
  22 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.55 Falcon Track & Field Cla... 03/24/17 3.3
  22 Purcell, Courtney SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.55 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  24 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.57 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  25 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 25.60 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17 0.4
  26 Johnson, Kate SR-4 Wis.-Stout 25.68 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  27 Oltman, Liz SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 25.75 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17 1.7
  28 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 25.76 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1.2
  29 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 25.77 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17 0.5
  30 Washa, Tore SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.79 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  31 Hampton, Allison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  32 Harris, Rainasia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 25.85 2017 Concordia Universit... 04/22/17 2
  33 May, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.87 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  34 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.91 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17 0.5
  34 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 25.91 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
  36 Wrensch, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.92 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
  37 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 25.94 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17 -1.2
  38 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 25.97 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  39 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 25.99 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  40 Curran, Grace SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 26.01 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 1.7
  41 Reichenberger, Emily JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.08 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.2
  42 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.14 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 1
  42 Seeley, Olivia SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 26.14 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17 1.8
  44 Fahey, Logan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.18 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17 0.4
  45 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.22 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17 2.3
  46 McFadden, Tymesia SO-2 Wis.-Stout 26.23 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  47 Newingham, Isabella FR-1 Millikin 26.26 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1
  48 Slatter, Maggie SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.27 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17 3.8
  49 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 26.28 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17 -1.2
  50 Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 26.29 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17 3.7
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 55.56 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  2 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.84 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  3 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 55.86 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  4 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 56.20 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  5 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.72 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  6 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 57.12 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  7 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.13 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  8 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 57.15 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  9 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  10 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 57.44 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  11 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 57.77 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  12 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 57.95 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  13 Marotz, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 58.00 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  14 Trempe, Leah JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.16 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  15 Richter, Leah SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 58.17 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  16 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 58.24 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  17 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 58.37 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  18 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 58.60 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  19 Vils, Sarah SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.68 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  20 Althoff, Nicky FR-1 Washington U. 58.72 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  20 Allen, Emma JR-3 Ripon 58.72 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  20 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 58.72 Private College Champion... 04/08/17
  23 Koether, Emma SO-2 U. of Chicago 58.80 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  24 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 58.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  25 Amet, Enyo SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58.86 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  26 Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 58.96 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  27 Zaragoza, Sydney JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 59.02 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  28 Abernathy, Crystal SR-4 Aurora 59.08 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  29 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 59.15 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  30 Clevenger, Dallas SO-2 Carthage 59.28 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  31 Glidden, Sarah JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.39 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  32 Diaz, Emily SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 59.52 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  33 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 59.55 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  34 Bullard, Emma FR-1 Wis.-Stout 59.70 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  35 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.84 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/17
  36 Illig, Meghan JR-3 Webster 59.86 Greenville Select Meet 04/14/17
  37 Walbrun, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.00 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  38 Klein, Sophie FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.05 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  39 Denu, Lindsey SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.06 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  40 Thompson, Alexandra SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:00.08 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  41 Buado, Ashley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.26 Benedictine Eagle Relays... 04/14/17
  41 Mertens, Hannah SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.26 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  43 Kummer, Lakyn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.40 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  44 Iwans, Briana JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.41 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  45 Peters, Makani FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  46 Elwing, Alissa SR-4 Carroll 1:00.83 Carroll Pioneer Invitati... 04/01/17
  47 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.88 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  48 Miller, Tess SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.89 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  49 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.95 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  50 Bianco, Tiffany SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.00 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 2:10.90 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  2 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 2:11.87 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  3 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 2:13.02 Mt. SAC Relays 04/13/17
  4 Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:14.84 2017 UAA Championships 04/22/17
  5 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:15.44 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  6 Joosten, Haley SR-4 St. Norbert 2:15.85 St. Norbert Invitational 04/22/17
  7 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 2:16.73 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  8 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:18.27 2017 Ted Haydon Invitati... 04/01/17
  9 Rumble, Kylie JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  10 Western, Audrey JR-3 Washington U. 2:18.36 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  11 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:18.75 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  12 Reed, Hanna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:18.87 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  12 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:18.87 Ashton May Invitational 04/08/17
  14 Platzbecker, Emma FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.92 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  15 Kuhs, Molly SR-4 Washington U. 2:19.02 Wash U Invitational 03/31/17
  16 Bauer, Taylor SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.04 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  17 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 2:19.07 St. Norbert Twilight 04/13/17
  18 Melo, Valeria JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:19.14 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  19 Brugger, Libby FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.41 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  20 Capozziello, Victoria SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:19.64 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  21 Hett, Alicia SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:19.65 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  22 McCaul, Shannon SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 2:19.70 Mo S&T Dewey Allgood Inv... 04/23/17
  23 Ebert, Whitney SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:19.77 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 04/13/17
  24 Hagstrom, Elizabeth FR-1 Washington U. 2:19.86 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  25 Schwartz, Maddy JR-3 Carthage 2:19.88 Wheaton Invitational 04/08/17
  26 Sorensen, Raelin FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:20.15 Phil Esten Challenge 04/20/17
  27 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.53 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  28 Thomson, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:20.96 Augustana College 76th A... 03/31/17
  29 Mesiano, Sara FR-1 Washington U. 2:21.03 SLU Invite 04/07/17
  29 Van Ells, Hailey FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:21.03 Augustana Womens Invite 04/21/17
  31 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert