DIII Great Lakes Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2000 Converted from 2,000m
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Freeman, Justin JR-3 Hope 10.56 Emory Invitational 03/23/18 2.7
  2 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 10.61 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.5
  3 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 10.62 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0.3
  4 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 10.67 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.5
  5 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 10.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.2
  6 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 10.73 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0.3
  7 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10.75 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.1
  8 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.78 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 1.4
  9 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 10.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.1
  10 Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 10.83 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.1
  11 Chavalia, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 10.85 Olivet College Quad 04/13/18 1.9
  12 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 10.88 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.6
  12 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 10.88 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.1
  14 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.92 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.9
  15 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10.94 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.1
  16 Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 10.96 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 4
  16 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.1
  18 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10.97 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0.3
  19 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 10.98 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18 1.8
  19 Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 10.98 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.9
  21 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.1
  22 Higginbottom, Marcus FR-1 Adrian 11.00 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.5
  22 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 11.00 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18 1.7
  24 Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.02 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.1
  25 Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 11.04 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18 1.8
  26 Root, Jacob SO-2 Trine 11.05 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.5
  27 Howard, Adam SO-2 Hope 11.07 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 3.6
  27 Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 11.07 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.9
  27 Minic, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.07 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18 5.2
  27 Avenaim, Jacob FR-1 DePauw 11.07 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.6
  27 Ivy, Leon FR-1 Wabash 11.07 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.1
  32 Harinda, Emmanuel SO-2 Hope 11.09 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 3.6
  33 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 11.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 2
  34 Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 11.11 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18 -0.3
  35 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 11.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.9
  36 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 11.14 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0.5
  36 Coughlin, Austin JR-3 Manchester 11.14 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.1
  38 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 11.16 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18 1.4
  39 Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 11.17 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0
  39 Ervin, Donovan FR-1 Adrian 11.17 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2
  41 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 11.18 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 2.2
  41 Minier, Timothy FR-1 Alma 11.18 Olivet College Quad 04/13/18 1.9
  43 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 11.20 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0
  43 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 11.20 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18 1.6
  45 Shadie, Kendall FR-1 Mount Union 11.21 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18 0
  45 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 11.21 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.6
  45 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 11.21 Olivet College Quad 04/13/18 1.9
  48 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 11.24 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18 0.6
  48 Derr, Korey SO-2 Hope 11.24 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18 0.4
  50 Surber, Nick FR-1 Manchester 11.25 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 4
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 21.47 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 2.3
  2 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 21.81 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 2.1
  3 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 21.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.8
  4 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 21.84 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 3.3
  5 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 21.93 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  6 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 21.97 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.6
  7 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.02 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  8 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 22.04 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 2.2
  9 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 22.08 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2
  10 Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 22.10 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 2.3
  11 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.12 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.6
  12 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 22.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.8
  13 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 22.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.2
  13 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 22.17 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18 -1.1
  15 Hollis, Harrison JR-3 Manchester 22.19 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 2.3
  15 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.19 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18 4.7
  15 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 22.19 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 0.7
  18 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 22.20 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.4
  18 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.20 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1
  18 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 22.20 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.6
  21 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.6
  22 Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 22.25 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 2.3
  23 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 22.26 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 1.3
  24 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 22.28 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18 1.1
  25 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 22.29 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 0.4
  25 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 22.29 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  27 Howard, Adam SO-2 Hope 22.31 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18 1.4
  28 Chavalia, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 22.32 Olivet College Quad 04/13/18 2.1
  28 Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 22.32 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.3
  28 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 22.32 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 1.3
  31 Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 22.41 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 2.2
  32 Wolliston, Brandon SR-4 Hope 22.43 Calvin Hope Alma Friendl... 03/29/18 0
  32 Sykes, Trey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.43 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  34 Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 22.44 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 2.2
  35 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 22.45 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.2
  35 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 22.45 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 0.3
  37 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 22.48 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.2
  37 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22.48 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.5
  39 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 22.50 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.8
  40 Meeker, Noah FR-1 Capital 22.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.2
  41 Coughlin, Austin JR-3 Manchester 22.52 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 2.2
  42 Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 22.53 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  43 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 22.54 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 0.3
  44 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.55 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2
  44 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 22.55 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 1.8
  46 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 22.56 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 1.3
  47 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 22.58 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.6
  48 Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 22.59 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  49 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 22.60 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.5
  50 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 22.62 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 3.3
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 46.07 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 48.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  3 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 48.25 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  4 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 48.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  5 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 48.45 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  6 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 48.68 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  7 Wolliston, Brandon SR-4 Hope 48.70 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  8 Voelz, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 49.07 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  9 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 49.16 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  10 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 49.17 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  11 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 49.31 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  12 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 49.38 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  13 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 49.49 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  14 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 49.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  15 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 49.62 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  16 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 49.64 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  17 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 49.69 Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  18 Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 49.73 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  19 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 49.80 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  20 Solberg, Terrell FR-1 Hope 49.84 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  21 Stewart, Dante SO-2 DePauw 49.97 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  22 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 49.98 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  22 Davis, Malik SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 49.98 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  24 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 49.99 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  25 Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 50.00 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  26 Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 50.05 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  27 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.12 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  27 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 50.12 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  29 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 50.17 Toledo Invitational 05/03/18
  30 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 50.20 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  31 McDowell, Jarrod FR-1 John Carroll 50.21 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  32 Ruff, Matthew SR-4 Hope 50.23 Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  32 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 50.23 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  34 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 50.26 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  35 Hawthorne, Dewan FR-1 Olivet 50.33 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  36 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 50.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  37 Knapp, Daniel FR-1 Adrian 50.45 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  38 Borden, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 50.46 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  39 Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 50.51 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  40 Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 50.52 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  41 Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 50.54 Toledo Invitational 05/03/18
  42 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 50.58 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
  43 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 50.61 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  44 Back, Jacob FR-1 Rose-Hulman 50.66 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  45 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 50.67 49er Classic 03/15/18
  46 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 50.73 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  47 Saulcy, Nick SR-4 Rose-Hulman 50.78 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  48 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 51.01 Emory Classic 03/30/18
  48 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 51.01 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  50 Loller, Hunter FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 51.03 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:50.28 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
  2 Voelz, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 1:50.80 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  3 Smith, Kiehl SO-2 Albion 1:54.50 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  4 Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 1:54.78 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  5 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 1:55.10 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  6 Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 1:55.14 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  7 Peterson, Luke JR-3 Calvin 1:55.85 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  8 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 1:55.94 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  9 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 1:56.26 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  10 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 1:56.33 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  11 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.45 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  12 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 1:56.48 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  13 Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 1:56.68 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  14 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 1:56.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  15 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 1:56.87 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  16 Thomas, Collin JR-3 Hope 1:57.08 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  17 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 1:57.13 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  18 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 1:57.28 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
  19 Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 1:57.29 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  20 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 1:57.31 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  21 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 1:57.33 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  22 Baker, Paul SR-4 Trine 1:57.45 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  23 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 1:57.48 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  24 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:57.62 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  25 Bratzler, Ben FR-1 Kenyon 1:58.03 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  26 Peterson, Eric SO-2 Heidelberg 1:58.04 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  27 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 1:58.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  28 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 1:58.11 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  29 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 1:58.23 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18
  30 Zak, Nick JR-3 Trine 1:58.31 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  31 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.46 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  32 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 1:58.49 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  33 Hergenreder, Ty SO-2 Hope 1:58.55 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  34 Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:58.56 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  35 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 1:58.61 Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
  36 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 1:58.63 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  37 Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 1:58.65 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  38 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 1:58.70 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  39 Clancey, Niall JR-3 Denison 1:58.75 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  40 Lannoy, Aaron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:58.82 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  41 Modzelewski, Zack JR-3 John Carroll 1:58.86 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  42 Weyer, Simon JR-3 Wooster 1:58.93 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  43 Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 1:58.98 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  44 Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 1:59.00 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  45 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 1:59.06 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  46 Hentemann, Dominic FR-1 Hope 1:59.28 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  47 Patton, Thomas FR-1 Case Western 1:59.58 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  48 Geer, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 1:59.60 Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  49 Klonowski, Matt FR-1 Wooster 1:59.62 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  50 Shriner, Ian FR-1 Earlham 1:59.71 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:51.14 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  2 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 3:52.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  3 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 3:53.52 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
  4 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 3:55.25 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  5 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 3:55.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  6 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 3:55.91 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  7 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 3:56.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  8 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:56.86 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  9 De Jong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 3:57.68 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  10 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 3:57.71 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  11 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 3:58.28 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  12 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 3:58.66 49er Classic 03/15/18
  13 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 3:58.91 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  14 Smith, Kiehl SO-2 Albion 3:59.05 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
  15 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 3:59.31 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  16 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 3:59.40 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
  17 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 3:59.47 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  18 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:59.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  19 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 4:00.89 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  20 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 4:01.72 Hilltop Classic 03/30/18
  21 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 4:02.44 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  22 Cucuro, Trey FR-1 Albion 4:02.83 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  23 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:03.24 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
  24 Varineau, Justin FR-1 Calvin 4:03.64 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  25 Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 4:03.74 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  26 Voelz, Samuel FR-1 DePauw 4:03.89 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18
  27 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 4:04.08 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  28 Peterson, Eric SO-2 Heidelberg 4:04.46 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  29 Stevenot, Matthew SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:04.51 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  30 Meindertsma, Micah FR-1 Calvin 4:04.82 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  31 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 4:05.03 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  32 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 4:05.05 Calvin Hope Alma Friendl... 03/29/18
  33 Gibson, James SR-4 Case Western 4:05.12 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  34 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 4:05.43 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  35 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 4:05.48 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  36 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 4:05.53 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  37 Hill, Matt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:05.58 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  38 Sheehan, Pierce SR-4 DePauw 4:05.90 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  39 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 4:06.14 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  40 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:06.22 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
  41 Lannoy, Aaron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:06.24 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
  42 Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 4:06.49 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  43 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 4:06.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  44 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 4:06.73 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  45 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 4:06.93 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18
  46 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 4:07.00 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  47 Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 4:07.06 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  48 Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:07.09 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  49 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:07.12 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  50 Pettit, Aedan SO-2 Wooster 4:07.23 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 14:36.07 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  2 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:36.85 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  3 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 14:45.96 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  4 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 14:46.26 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  5 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 14:49.36 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  6 Varineau, Justin FR-1 Calvin 14:53.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  7 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 14:53.81 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  8 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 14:57.67 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  9 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 14:58.45 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  10 Ellis, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 14:58.52 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  11 Koeman, Jamison JR-3 Calvin 14:58.74 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  12 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:00.54 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  13 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 15:03.79 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  14 Hedrick, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 15:04.50 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  15 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 15:07.40 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  16 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 15:08.82 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
  17 Stevenot, Matthew SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:09.15 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  18 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 15:10.78 49er Classic 03/15/18
  19 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:10.88 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  20 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 15:11.96 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  21 Rector, Joe SR-4 Hanover 15:12.02 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  22 Hill, Matt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:12.11 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  23 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:12.31 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18
  24 Dearing, Walt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:13.49 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  25 Meindertsma, Micah FR-1 Calvin 15:13.96 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  26 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 15:14.03 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
  27 Bach, Jon SO-2 Mount Union 15:14.96 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  28 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 15:16.05 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  29 Cucuro, Trey FR-1 Albion 15:19.06 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  30 Anspaugh, Alton SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:20.17 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  31 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:20.39 George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
  32 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 15:20.67 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  33 Ditri, Adam SO-2 Albion 15:21.52 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  34 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 15:23.75 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  35 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 15:24.06 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  36 Green, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 15:24.30 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  37 Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 15:25.04 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  38 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:25.91 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  39 Randall, Jonathon JR-3 Calvin 15:26.10 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  40 Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 15:29.36 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
  41 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 15:29.38 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  42 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 15:29.42 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  43 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:29.71 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  44 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 15:29.94 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  45 Leatherman, Ian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 15:30.48 George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
  46 De Jong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 15:30.90 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  47 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 15:31.31 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  48 Pettinga, Jacob SO-2 Calvin 15:32.12 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  49 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:32.13 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  50 Wittland, Andrew JR-3 Albion 15:32.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 30:24.89 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  2 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 30:51.07 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Ellis, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 31:21.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  4 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:23.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  5 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 31:29.19 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  6 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 31:51.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  7 Hedrick, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 31:52.09 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  8 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 31:55.41 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  9 Wittland, Andrew JR-3 Albion 32:04.08 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  10 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 32:06.51 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  11 Klingel, Mark JR-3 Albion 32:14.06 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  12 Koeman, Jamison JR-3 Calvin 32:14.97 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  13 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 32:15.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  14 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 32:29.36 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  15 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 32:30.05 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  16 Irwin, Nick SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32:30.52 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  17 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 32:30.74 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  18 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 32:30.77 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  19 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 32:33.42 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  20 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 32:33.77 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  21 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 32:40.30 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  22 Hill, Matt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32:40.86 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  23 Neura, Austin JR-3 Heidelberg 32:44.24 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  24 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 32:45.36 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  25 Hoffman, Max JR-3 Otterbein 32:46.43 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  26 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 32:51.05 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  27 Duke, Robert SR-4 Trine 32:55.07 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  28 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 32:56.29 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  29 Watters, Clayton SO-2 Denison 32:57.07 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  30 Reynoso, Jose FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 32:58.21 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  31 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 32:58.40 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  32 Conard, Seth SO-2 Allegheny 32:58.99 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  33 Kawalec, Jack SO-2 John Carroll 33:05.66 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  34 Dearing, Walt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 33:05.92 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  35 Feinknopf, Jackson JR-3 Wooster 33:06.46 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  36 Mahon, Spencer JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 33:07.19 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  37 Ehret, Jamey JR-3 Otterbein 33:09.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  38 Rector, Joe SR-4 Hanover 33:09.51 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  39 Lyons, Kris SR-4 Bluffton 33:13.09 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  40 Leatherman, Ian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 33:16.15 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  41 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 33:16.76 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  42 Eckert, Jonah JR-3 Bluffton 33:22.74 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  43 Shaw, Nicholai JR-3 Hope 33:28.16 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  44 Brubacher, David SO-2 Oberlin 33:28.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  45 Iriye, Robert JR-3 Case Western 33:29.77 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  46 Michno, Thomas FR-1 Albion 33:31.40 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  47 Krupp, Andrew FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33:33.38 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  48 Randall, Jonathon JR-3 Calvin 33:37.84 Oakland University Golde... 04/13/18
  49 Scherf, Noah FR-1 Earlham 33:40.19 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  50 Thomas, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 33:42.27 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 14.22 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 -1
  2 Jones, RaShawn SO-2 Wabash 14.30 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 -1
  3 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 14.39 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 1.4
  4 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 14.42 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 -0.3
  5 Tinsley, Denzel FR-1 Adrian 14.57 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 2.4
  6 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 14.62 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18 1.5
  7 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 14.81 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 1.4
  8 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 14.97 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 1.9
  9 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 14.98 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 1.8
  10 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15.02 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18 3.5
  11 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15.15 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 -0.2
  12 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 15.20 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18 1.9
  13 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 15.27 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.9
  14 Burton, Satchel SO-2 Wabash 15.30 DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18 3.7
  15 Stienke, Matt SO-2 Franklin 15.34 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 3.9
  16 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 15.35 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.5
  17 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 15.42 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 3.9
  18 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 15.43 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.5
  18 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 15.43 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 -0.2
  20 Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 15.48 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.5
  21 Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 15.59 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18 1.8
  21 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 15.59 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18 0.8
  23 Williams, Alex JR-3 Calvin 15.63 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 1.8
  24 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 15.64 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18 1.8
  25 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 15.68 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 1.5
  26 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 15.69 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 -0.2
  27 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 15.71 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18 1.6
  27 Becker, Robby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15.71 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18 1
  29 Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 15.77 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 1.2
  30 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 15.79 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 0.4
  31 O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 15.88 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18 1.4
  32 Dotlich, Johnny SR-4 Wabash 15.91 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 3.9
  33 Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 15.92 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18 1
  34 Strong, Andrew SR-4 Hanover 15.95 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.1
  35 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 15.97 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 1.2
  36 Weaver, Nathan FR-1 Manchester 16.00 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.3
  37 Rohrer, Chase SR-4 Calvin 16.01 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 0.4
  37 White, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 16.01 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18 1.5
  39 Wildenhaus, Jacob SO-2 Alma 16.02 Calvin Hope Alma Friendl... 03/29/18 0.9
  40 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 16.07 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18 0.7
  41 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 16.08 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 3.9
  42 Maldeney, Alex FR-1 Hanover 16.11 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.3
  43 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 16.17 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.4
  44 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 16.23 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18 0
  45 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 16.27 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18 0
  46 Byl, David FR-1 Calvin 16.28 Calvin Hope Alma Friendl... 03/29/18 0.5
  47 Bachinski, Garrin SO-2 Wittenberg 16.30 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.9
  48 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 16.35 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18 0.7
  48 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 16.35 North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18 3.5
  50 Stout, Jeremiah SR-4 Calvin 16.41 Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18 0.8
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 51.82 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 52.63 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  3 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 53.29 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  4 Jones, RaShawn SO-2 Wabash 54.06 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  5 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 54.10 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  6 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 54.44 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  7 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 54.47 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  8 Hawthorne, Dewan FR-1 Olivet 54.81 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  9 Womack, Chris JR-3 Olivet 54.97 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  10 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 55.15 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  11 Ross, Josiah JR-3 Mount Union 55.16 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  12 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 55.20 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  13 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 55.47 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  14 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 55.49 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  15 Sipes, Tanner SO-2 Otterbein 55.65 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  16 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 55.77 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  17 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 55.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  18 Trezise, Mason SR-4 Capital 55.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  19 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 56.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  20 Veenstra, Sam SO-2 Calvin 56.39 Oakland University Golde... 04/13/18
  21 Strong, Andrew SR-4 Hanover 56.40 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  22 Milem, Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 56.56 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  23 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 56.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  23 Phillips, Isaac FR-1 Mount Union 56.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  25 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 56.70 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  26 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 56.77 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  27 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 56.92 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  28 Emert, Brandon SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.99 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  29 Gibbons, Tucker JR-3 Hope 57.00 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  30 Maldeney, Alex FR-1 Hanover 57.68 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  31 Ruddy, Jack SO-2 Denison 57.76 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  32 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 57.83 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  33 Evans, John SR-4 Rose-Hulman 57.86 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  34 Weaver, Nathan FR-1 Manchester 57.92 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  35 Rohrer, Chase SR-4 Calvin 57.97 Calvin Hope Alma Friendl... 03/29/18
  36 Koch, Aaron SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 58.03 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  37 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 58.13 Calvin Hope Alma Friendl... 03/29/18
  38 Novotny, Andrew FR-1 Rose-Hulman 58.21 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  39 Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 58.44 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  40 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 58.46 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  41 Malone, Rogeno SO-2 Wabash 58.50 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  42 Zadlo, Kristian FR-1 Rose-Hulman 58.54 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  43 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 58.59 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  44 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 58.60 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  45 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 58.64 Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
  46 McCormick, Tyler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 58.77 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  47 Williams, Alex JR-3 Calvin 58.80 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  47 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 58.80 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  49 Griffith, Ethan FR-1 Mount Union 58.99 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  50 Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 59.13 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 9:04.55 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  2 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 9:08.13 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Kellogg, Ian JR-3 Otterbein 9:10.25 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  4 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 9:11.07 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  5 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 9:13.77 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  6 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:14.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  7 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 9:15.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifi... 05/14/18
  8 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 9:16.57 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  9 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 9:23.97 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  10 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 9:25.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  11 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 9:27.30 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  12 Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 9:28.98 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  13 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 9:30.86 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  14 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 9:34.21 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  15 Boelens, Matt SR-4 Calvin 9:38.28 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  16 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 9:39.00 Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  17 Smith, Addison SO-2 Calvin 9:40.95 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  18 Anspaugh, Alton SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:42.46 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  19 Whitman, Ben SR-4 Case Western 9:43.96 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  20 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 9:45.89 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  21 Blundell, Dima FR-1 Case Western 9:46.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  22 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 9:48.27 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  23 Sutter, Travis FR-1 Ohio Northern 9:48.36 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  24 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 9:49.49 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  25 Kozlowski, Michael SR-4 John Carroll 9:50.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  26 Ciriacks, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:55.05 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  27 Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 9:55.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  28 Menear, Ty SR-4 Mount Union 9:56.36 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  29 Hamed, Ahmed SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9:58.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  30 White, Jimmy SR-4 John Carroll 9:58.92 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  31 Vipperman, Seth SO-2 Otterbein 10:00.11 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  32 Gross, Nolan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10:00.20 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  33 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10:00.75 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  34 Roberts, Spencer FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:01.56 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  35 Snyder, Kody JR-3 Trine 10:01.77 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  36 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 10:02.60 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  37 Gulick, Connor SO-2 Bluffton 10:02.80 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  38 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 10:02.88 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  39 Queener, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:04.04 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  40 Klaassen, Jason SO-2 Calvin 10:04.43 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  41 Jansen, Jacob SR-4 Hope 10:06.14 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  42 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 10:09.16 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  43 O'Brien, Neil FR-1 Trine 10:09.18 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  44 Shelton, Andrew SO-2 Ohio Northern 10:10.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  45 Tumbo, Bineyam FR-1 Earlham 10:11.48 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  46 Sandford, Kurtis SO-2 Albion 10:13.74 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  47 Lewis, Alex FR-1 Otterbein 10:15.77 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  48 Claycomb, RJ SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 10:16.26 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  49 Parker, Ian JR-3 Case Western 10:16.51 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  50 Bach, Theo SR-4 Mount Union 10:17.19 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 John Carroll 40.66 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Adrian 40.86 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  3 Mount Union 41.07 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  4 Hope 41.49 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  5 Ohio Wesleyan 41.79 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  6 Anderson (Ind.) 42.05 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  7 Trine 42.36 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  8 Wittenberg 42.38 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  9 Allegheny 42.48 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  10 Rose-Hulman 42.65 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  11 Wabash 42.83 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  12 Hanover 43.02 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  13 DePauw 43.05 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  14 Case Western 43.10 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  15 Oberlin 43.24 Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
  16 Manchester 43.34 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  17 Otterbein 43.39 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  18 Capital 43.41 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  19 Olivet 43.50 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  20 Albion 43.52 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  21 Baldwin Wallace 43.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  22 Wilmington (Ohio) 43.56 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  23 Bluffton 43.70 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  24 Heidelberg 43.75 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  25 Alma 44.01 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  26 Calvin 44.11 The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  27 Spalding 44.21 SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  27 Ohio Northern 44.21 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  29 Kenyon 44.30 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  30 Wooster 44.33 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  31 Denison 44.40 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  32 Defiance 44.45 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  33 Mount St. Joseph 44.67 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  34 Franklin 44.68 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  35 Muskingum 45.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  36 Earlham 46.17 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:08.10 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 DePauw 3:16.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Calvin 3:17.00 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  4 Hope 3:17.48 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  5 Heidelberg 3:17.53 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  6 Wabash 3:18.27 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  7 Rose-Hulman 3:19.80 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  8 Case Western 3:20.22 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  9 Olivet 3:20.68 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  10 John Carroll 3:21.20 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  11 Anderson (Ind.) 3:21.31 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  12 Oberlin 3:21.63 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  13 Hanover 3:22.88 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  14 Ohio Wesleyan 3:23.26 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  15 Wittenberg 3:23.27 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  16 Ohio Northern 3:23.81 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  17 Otterbein 3:25.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  18 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:25.31 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  19 Trine 3:26.01 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  20 Capital 3:26.07 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  21 Adrian 3:26.42 Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  22 Allegheny 3:27.07 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  23 Earlham 3:27.18 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  24 Kenyon 3:27.25 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  25 Wooster 3:27.85 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  26 Denison 3:28.25 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  27 Baldwin Wallace 3:29.58 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  28 Bluffton 3:30.94 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  29 Mount St. Joseph 3:31.38 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  30 Albion 3:31.49 'Southern Invitational 03/09/18
  31 Manchester 3:35.17 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  32 Muskingum 3:35.78 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  33 Defiance 3:37.87 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  34 Alma 3:40.22 Olivet College Quad 04/13/18
  35 Spalding 3:40.81 Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 10.75" 2.10m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  2 Jackson, Nicholas FR-1 Adrian 6' 9.75" 2.08m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  2 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 6' 9.75" 2.08m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  4 Lawrence, Dazmond FR-1 Adrian 6' 8.75" 2.05m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  5 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 6' 7.5" 2.02m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  5 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6' 7.5" 2.02m Toledo Invitational 05/03/18
  5 Hershberger, Evan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  8 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 7" 2.01m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  8 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 6' 7" 2.01m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  10 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 6' 6.75" 2.00m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  11 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 6' 6" 1.98m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  12 Balch, Landon FR-1 Manchester 6' 5.5" 1.97m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  12 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6' 5.5" 1.97m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  14 Slack, Tanner FR-1 Mount Union 6' 5" 1.96m Univ. of Akron - Campbel... 05/04/18
  14 Larson, Ethan FR-1 Hope 6' 5" 1.96m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  16 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 4.75" 1.95m Muskie Invite 04/07/18
  16 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 6' 4.75" 1.95m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  16 Fleming, Ryan SO-2 Denison 6' 4.75" 1.95m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  16 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 6' 4.75" 1.95m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  16 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 6' 4.75" 1.95m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  21 Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  21 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 6' 4" 1.93m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  21 Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 6' 4" 1.93m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  21 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 6' 4" 1.93m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  25 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Albion 6' 2.75" 1.90m Olivet College Quad 04/13/18
  25 Hiatt, Jordan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 2.75" 1.90m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  25 Seman, John JR-3 Capital 6' 2.75" 1.90m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  25 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 6' 2.75" 1.90m Emory Classic 03/30/18
  29 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 2.25" 1.89m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  30 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 2" 1.88m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  31 Lowe, Jared FR-1 Hope 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2018 Wheaton Invitationa... 04/07/18
  32 Van Wyhe, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 6' 0.75" 1.85m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  32 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 6' 0.75" 1.85m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  34 Fletcher, Kai FR-1 Case Western 6' 0.5" 1.84m W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  35 Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 6' 0" 1.83m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  35 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 6' 0" 1.83m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  35 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 6' 0" 1.83m Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
  35 Myers, Colin FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 6' 0" 1.83m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  39 Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 5' 11.5" 1.82m 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
  39 Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 5' 11.5" 1.82m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  39 Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  42 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 5' 10.75" 1.80m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  42 Henkel, William SR-4 Hope 5' 10.75" 1.80m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  42 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 5' 10.75" 1.80m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  42 Mays, P.J. JR-3 Wabash 5' 10.75" 1.80m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  46 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 5' 10.5" 1.79m W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  47 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 5' 10" 1.78m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  48 Dahlquist, Noah JR-3 Franklin 5' 9.75" 1.77m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  48 Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 5' 9.75" 1.77m George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
  48 Bauer, Evan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5' 9.75" 1.77m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keim, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 17' 0.25" 5.19m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  2 Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton 16' 1.25" 4.91m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  3 Kovatch, James SO-2 Marietta 15' 7" 4.75m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  3 Palmer, Nick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15' 7" 4.75m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  5 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 15' 4.5" 4.69m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  6 Prisby, Cameron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15' 3" 4.65m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  7 Metz, Zack SR-4 Mount Union 15' 1.5" 4.61m Univ. of Akron - Campbel... 05/04/18
  8 Haarer, Ryan JR-3 Trine 15' 1" 4.60m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  9 Walt, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 14' 9.5" 4.51m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  10 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 9" 4.50m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  10 Payne, Jacob JR-3 Trine 14' 9" 4.50m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  12 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 7.5" 4.46m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  13 Nemeth, Tyler JR-3 DePauw 14' 6.25" 4.43m 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  14 Stout, Jacob SR-4 Calvin 14' 6" 4.42m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  15 Wheatley, Jahkeem JR-3 Oberlin 14' 5.25" 4.40m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  15 Turner, Benjamin JR-3 Hope 14' 5.25" 4.40m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  17 Brookfield, Branden FR-1 Transylvania 14' 1.25" 4.30m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  18 Kauffman, Justin SO-2 Bluffton 14' 0.75" 4.29m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  19 Chirdon, Jesse SO-2 Otterbein 13' 11.75" 4.26m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  20 Butler , Collin SR-4 Trine 13' 11.25" 4.25m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  21 Zadlo, Kristian FR-1 Rose-Hulman 13' 7.25" 4.15m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  21 Monnin, Ethan SO-2 Hanover 13' 7.25" 4.15m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  23 Rowland, Nolan FR-1 Alma 13' 1.5" 4.00m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  24 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 13' 1" 3.99m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  25 Bait, Barry FR-1 Hope 12' 11.5" 3.95m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  25 Prigg, David JR-3 Case Western 12' 11.5" 3.95m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  27 Schweigert, Devin SR-4 Calvin 12' 10" 3.91m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  28 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 12' 7.5" 3.85m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  29 Zapor, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 12' 6.25" 3.82m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  29 Burns, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 12' 6.25" 3.82m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  31 Gaylord II, Donald FR-1 Ohio Northern 12' 6" 3.81m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  32 Humphreys, Church SR-4 Denison 12' 5.5" 3.80m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  32 Maurer, Jacob SR-4 Albion 12' 5.5" 3.80m Olivet College Quad 04/13/18
  34 Holtz, Mikey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12' 1.5" 3.70m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18
  35 Dockery, Reuben SO-2 Case Western 12' 0.5" 3.67m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  36 Fulton, Nick FR-1 Muskingum 12' 0" 3.66m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  36 Nowell, Jacob SR-4 Wooster 12' 0" 3.66m Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18
  36 Hildebrandt, Michael FR-1 Bluffton 12' 0" 3.66m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  39 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 11' 11.75" 3.65m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  39 Mukasa, Daniel JR-3 Oberlin 11' 11.75" 3.65m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  39 Steele, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 11' 11.75" 3.65m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  39 Paksi, Zane FR-1 Olivet 11' 11.75" 3.65m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18
  43 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 11' 9.75" 3.60m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  44 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 11' 6.25" 3.51m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  45 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 11' 5.75" 3.50m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  45 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 11' 5.75" 3.50m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  47 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 11' 3.75" 3.45m North Coast AC Combined ... 04/28/18
  48 Moore, Jacob FR-1 Hope 11' 1.75" 3.40m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  49 Frieswyk, Nathaniel SO-2 Albion 10' 11.75" 3.35m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  50 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 10' 6" 3.20m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 24' 11.25" 7.60m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0
  2 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23' 11.75" 7.31m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 2.2
  3 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 23' 6.25" 7.17m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.9
  4 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 23' 3.5" 7.10m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 1.7
  4 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 23' 3.5" 7.10m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.3
  6 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 22' 11.75" 7.00m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 -1.1
  7 Frauens, Billy FR-1 Marietta 22' 11.25" 6.99m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 3.4
  8 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 22' 7.25" 6.89m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.9
  9 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22' 7" 6.88m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.1
  10 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 22' 5.75" 6.85m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.3
  11 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 22' 3.75" 6.80m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18 0
  12 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 2.5" 6.77m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1
  12 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 22' 2.5" 6.77m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 2.2
  14 Roberts, Austin SO-2 Manchester 22' 0.75" 6.72m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  15 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 21' 11.5" 6.69m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.5
  16 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 21' 10.25" 6.66m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18 1.2
  16 Sykes, Trey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 21' 10.25" 6.66m Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
  18 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 21' 9.5" 6.64m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.6
  18 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 21' 9.5" 6.64m Olivet College Quad 04/13/18 2
  20 Orr, Tanner JR-3 Kenyon 21' 7.5" 6.59m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.8
  21 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 21' 6.75" 6.57m Olivet College Quad 04/13/18 2.2
  22 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 21' 6.25" 6.56m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 1.8
  23 Meredith, Justin JR-3 Manchester 21' 6" 6.55m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 0.2
  24 Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 21' 5.5" 6.54m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.4
  24 Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 21' 5.5" 6.54m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.7
  24 Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 21' 5.5" 6.54m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.2
  27 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 21' 5.25" 6.53m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.1
  27 Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 21' 5.25" 6.53m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18 1.4
  27 Van Wyhe, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 21' 5.25" 6.53m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18 3.6
  30 Hirschenberger, Payton SO-2 Alma 21' 4" 6.50m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18 0.9
  31 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 21' 1.5" 6.44m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.1
  32 Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 21' 1.25" 6.43m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.6
  33 Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 21' 0.75" 6.42m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18 0
  33 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 21' 0.75" 6.42m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 1.9
  35 Gleeson, Ryan JR-3 Oberlin 21' 0.5" 6.41m Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18 0
  36 Apatira, Kamal SO-2 DePauw 20' 11.75" 6.39m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18 -0.9
  37 Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 11.25" 6.38m Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18 0
  38 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 20' 10.75" 6.37m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18 2.4
  38 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 20' 10.75" 6.37m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 0
  40 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 20' 10.5" 6.36m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.1
  41 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 20' 10" 6.35m Emory Invitational 03/23/18 1.1
  42 Shockley, Jihad FR-1 Bluffton 20' 9.25" 6.33m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18 1.3
  42 Rosado, Peter FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20' 9.25" 6.33m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18 0
  44 Minic, Nate FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 9" 6.32m Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18 1.4
  45 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 8.5" 6.31m Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni ... 03/23/18 1.9
  45 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 20' 8.5" 6.31m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.1
  47 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 20' 8" 6.30m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.4
  47 Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 20' 8" 6.30m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0
  49 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 20' 7.75" 6.29m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.9
  50 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 20' 7.25" 6.28m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0.3
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Sykes, Trey JR-3 Rose-Hulman 49' 7.75" 15.13m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18 2.1
  2 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 48' 0.5" 14.64m Olivet College Quad 04/13/18 1.8
  3 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 47' 4.25" 14.43m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 1.2
  4 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 47' 3.5" 14.41m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 2.6
  5 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 46' 7.25" 14.20m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.3
  6 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 46' 1.25" 14.05m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 -0.8
  7 Tshikala, Raphael SR-4 Mount Union 45' 0.25" 13.72m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 1.3
  8 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 44' 2.5" 13.47m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 0
  9 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 43' 10.75" 13.38m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 0
  10 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 43' 5.25" 13.24m Bob Khan Invitational 04/07/18 0
  11 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 43' 1.75" 13.15m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  12 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 43' 1.5" 13.14m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18 -1.1
  13 Goncharov, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 43' 1" 13.13m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18 2.3
  14 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 42' 11" 13.08m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 2
  15 Slack, Tanner FR-1 Mount Union 42' 10.25" 13.06m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 2.1
  16 Hirschenberger, Payton SO-2 Alma 42' 8.75" 13.02m Olivet College Quad 04/13/18 2
  17 Meredith, Justin JR-3 Manchester 42' 8.25" 13.01m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0.7
  18 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 42' 7.5" 12.99m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 0.6
  19 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 4.75" 12.92m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 2.6
  20 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Albion 42' 2.75" 12.87m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 0
  21 Starlin, Aaron SR-4 Rose-Hulman 42' 2.25" 12.86m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 0
  21 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 2.25" 12.86m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 0.9
  21 Freeman, Marcus FR-1 Albion 42' 2.25" 12.86m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 0
  21 Spence, Kevon SO-2 Adrian 42' 2.25" 12.86m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18 -0.8
  25 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 42' 1.5" 12.84m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.7
  25 Gibbons, Tucker JR-3 Hope 42' 1.5" 12.84m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18 2.6
  27 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 1.25" 12.83m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.3
  28 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 42' 0.75" 12.82m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 3.4
  29 Bottley, D'Angelo FR-1 Mount Union 41' 10.75" 12.77m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 2.4
  30 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 41' 10.5" 12.76m W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18 0
  31 Henkel, William SR-4 Hope 41' 8.75" 12.72m Calvin Hope Alma Friendl... 03/29/18 1.3
  32 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 41' 7.75" 12.69m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 0
  33 Truss, Antone SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 41' 6.5" 12.66m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 2.2
  33 Fletcher, Kai FR-1 Case Western 41' 6.5" 12.66m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 1.4
  35 Suresh, Ananth JR-3 Case Western 41' 5.25" 12.63m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18 0
  36 Hunt, Quinton FR-1 Allegheny 41' 5" 12.62m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18 0
  36 Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 41' 5" 12.62m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.4
  38 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 41' 2.5" 12.56m Calvin Hope Alma Friendl... 03/29/18 0.7
  38 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 41' 2.5" 12.56m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 2.8
  40 Kopp, Louis JR-3 Hope 41' 1.5" 12.53m Calvin Hope Alma Friendl... 03/29/18 1.3
  41 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 41' 0.25" 12.50m Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18 1.7
  42 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 40' 11" 12.47m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.7
  43 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 40' 8.75" 12.41m Wittenberg Tiger Invitat... 03/30/18
  44 Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 40' 7" 12.37m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18 0.3
  45 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 40' 0.75" 12.21m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.3
  46 Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 39' 8.5" 12.10m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0.2
  47 Lowe, Jared FR-1 Hope 39' 7.25" 12.07m Emory Invitational 03/23/18 0.4
  48 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 39' 6" 12.04m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1.7
  49 Parker, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 39' 5" 12.01m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18 0
  50 Wardlow, Chris SO-2 John Carroll 39' 4.5" 12.00m Westminster Invitational... 04/14/18 1.1
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Coon, Jason SR-4 Capital 55' 11" 17.04m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54' 8.75" 16.68m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  3 Sherman, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 54' 1.25" 16.49m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  4 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 53' 1.5" 16.19m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  5 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 52' 8" 16.05m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  6 Himes, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 52' 7.25" 16.03m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  7 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 51' 9.25" 15.78m Ohio Open 05/04/18
  7 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 51' 9.25" 15.78m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  9 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 51' 1" 15.57m Emory Classic 03/30/18
  10 Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 50' 10.25" 15.50m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  11 Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 50' 4.75" 15.36m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  12 Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 49' 11.25" 15.22m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  13 Baxter, Sebastian SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 49' 8.5" 15.15m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  14 Fiacable, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 49' 5.5" 15.07m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  15 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 49' 2.5" 15.00m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  16 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 48' 9" 14.86m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  17 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 48' 6.25" 14.79m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  18 Schrader, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 48' 2" 14.68m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  19 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 48' 0" 14.63m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  19 Sparks, Jacob SO-2 Rose-Hulman 48' 0" 14.63m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  21 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 47' 10.5" 14.59m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  22 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 47' 6.5" 14.49m Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
  23 Fitchet, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 47' 4.5" 14.44m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  24 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Olivet 47' 3" 14.40m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  25 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 47' 0.25" 14.33m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  26 Walbring, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 46' 9.5" 14.26m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  27 Wolfe, Jayvin SO-2 Calvin 46' 9" 14.25m The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  28 Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 46' 0.5" 14.03m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  29 Gerber, Nick JR-3 Trine 45' 10.75" 13.99m Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  30 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 45' 7.75" 13.91m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  31 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 45' 4.25" 13.82m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  32 Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 45' 3.75" 13.81m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  33 Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 45' 2.25" 13.77m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  34 Pennington, Jordan JR-3 Manchester 44' 10.25" 13.67m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  35 Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 44' 7.5" 13.60m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  36 Parker, Noah FR-1 Allegheny 44' 6.25" 13.57m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  37 Dunckley, Skyler SO-2 Trine 44' 4.75" 13.53m 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  38 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 44' 2.75" 13.48m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  39 Simmons, Chauncey JR-3 Oberlin 43' 11.75" 13.40m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  40 Wilson, Chance FR-1 Trine 43' 11.25" 13.39m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  41 McCoy, Markell JR-3 Albion 43' 9.75" 13.35m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  42 Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 43' 8.5" 13.32m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  42 Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 43' 8.5" 13.32m George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
  44 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 43' 7.25" 13.29m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  44 Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 43' 7.25" 13.29m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  46 Hochstetler, Brian FR-1 Manchester 43' 7" 13.28m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  47 Yates, Jonah FR-1 Rose-Hulman 43' 6" 13.26m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  48 Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 43' 3" 13.18m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  49 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 43' 1.5" 13.14m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  50 Reynolds, Bryce FR-1 Calvin 43' 0.25" 13.11m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 173' 0" 52.73m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  2 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 164' 2" 50.03m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  3 Himes, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 163' 4" 49.78m 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  4 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 162' 11" 49.66m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  5 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 155' 9" 47.48m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
  6 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 155' 9" 47.47m The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  7 Fiacable, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 155' 4" 47.34m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  8 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 152' 7" 46.50m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  9 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 151' 11" 46.31m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  10 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 151' 7" 46.20m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  11 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 149' 10" 45.67m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  12 Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 148' 3" 45.18m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  13 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 147' 9" 45.04m Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
  14 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 147' 0" 44.82m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  15 Baxter, Sebastian SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 146' 6" 44.65m George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
  16 Yates, Jonah FR-1 Rose-Hulman 146' 3" 44.59m 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  17 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 146' 3" 44.58m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  18 Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 146' 3" 44.57m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  19 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 145' 6" 44.34m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  20 Henry, Demarco JR-3 DePauw 144' 9" 44.12m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  21 Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 143' 6" 43.73m Muskie Invite 04/07/18
  22 Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 142' 4" 43.39m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  23 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Olivet 141' 9" 43.20m Olivet College Quad 04/13/18
  24 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 141' 3" 43.06m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  25 Schrader, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 140' 10" 42.93m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  26 Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 140' 1" 42.70m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  27 Sparks, Jacob SO-2 Rose-Hulman 139' 7" 42.55m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18
  27 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 139' 7" 42.55m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  29 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 139' 6" 42.51m Muskie Invite 04/07/18
  30 Lehr, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 138' 4" 42.16m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  31 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 138' 3" 42.15m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  32 Downs, Matthew FR-1 Defiance 137' 0" 41.77m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  33 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 136' 6" 41.61m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  33 Perez, Kyler SO-2 Hanover 136' 6" 41.61m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  35 O'Conner, Derrick FR-1 Otterbein 135' 11" 41.43m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  36 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 135' 0" 41.15m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  37 Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 134' 3" 40.91m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  38 Lockamy, Jason SO-2 Case Western 134' 1" 40.88m 2018 CMU Quad Meet 03/31/18
  39 Shuga, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 133' 7" 40.73m MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  40 Klenke, Matt FR-1 Trine 133' 6" 40.70m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  41 Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 133' 6" 40.69m Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
  42 Booker, Dammian JR-3 Adrian 133' 2" 40.60m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  43 Martin, Mitch JR-3 Trine 132' 8" 40.44m Hanover Invitational 03/31/18
  44 Taylor, Lucas SO-2 DePauw 132' 1" 40.26m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  45 Tevrow, Barry JR-3 Allegheny 131' 8" 40.14m Behrend Open 2018 04/21/18
  46 Sube, Alex FR-1 Ohio Northern 131' 0" 39.93m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  46 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 131' 0" 39.93m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  48 Eck, Jacob FR-1 Alma 130' 11" 39.91m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  49 Floyd, Wade JR-3 Muskingum 130' 9" 39.85m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  50 Ivery, Timothy SO-2 Hope 130' 5" 39.76m Emory Invitational 03/23/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fiacable, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 195' 9" 59.66m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  2 Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 181' 3" 55.25m 2018 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/04/18
  3 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 181' 0" 55.16m Augustana Twilight 05/17/18
  4 Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 180' 6" 55.02m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  5 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 179' 4" 54.67m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  6 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 177' 9" 54.19m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  7 Gerber, Nick JR-3 Trine 177' 6" 54.11m 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  8 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 176' 7" 53.83m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  9 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 176' 5" 53.78m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  10 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 172' 6" 52.59m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  11 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 171' 7" 52.29m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  12 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 171' 2" 52.17m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  13 Martin, Mitch JR-3 Trine 168' 10" 51.46m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  14 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 166' 6" 50.76m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  15 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 165' 7" 50.48m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  16 Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 165' 3" 50.36m 2018 Gator Invite 05/11/18
  17 Strzelecki, Andrew SR-4 Albion 164' 0" 49.99m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  18 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 162' 0" 49.39m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  19 Mitchell, Cameron JR-3 Spalding 160' 11" 49.04m 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  20 Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 159' 8" 48.68m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  21 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 157' 6" 48.01m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  22 Fahler, Andrew JR-3 Defiance 157' 2" 47.91m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  23 Bushman, Tyler JR-3 Case Western 156' 5" 47.68m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  24 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 154' 10" 47.20m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  25 Perez, Kyler SO-2 Hanover 153' 11" 46.92m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  26 Eaton, Gunnar SO-2 Transylvania 153' 6" 46.78m Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  27 Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 152' 8" 46.54m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  28 Sofronko, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 152' 6" 46.48m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  29 Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 152' 1" 46.37m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  30 Reznik, Justin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 149' 3" 45.50m Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18
  31 Hadfield, Noah JR-3 Spalding 148' 1" 45.14m SLIAC Championships 04/27/18
  32 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 148' 1" 45.13m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  33 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 146' 5" 44.62m 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  34 McThompson, Avery JR-3 Oberlin 146' 4" 44.60m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  35 Bradshaw, Matt FR-1 Ohio Northern 145' 10" 44.45m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  36 Reynolds, Bryce FR-1 Calvin 145' 10" 44.44m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  37 Himes, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 145' 8" 44.39m 2018 Early Bird Invitati... 03/17/18
  38 Carter, Jontavious FR-1 Olivet 144' 5" 44.01m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  39 Foster, Drew FR-1 Manchester 144' 4" 44.00m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  40 Sparks, Jacob SO-2 Rose-Hulman 143' 8" 43.78m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  41 Gaca, Chase JR-3 Hope 143' 5" 43.71m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  42 Walbring, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 142' 10" 43.54m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  43 Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 142' 8" 43.50m 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  44 Owen, Colby SR-4 Capital 142' 1" 43.32m 49er Classic 03/15/18
  45 Berning, Russell JR-3 Wabash 142' 1" 43.31m Wash U Mini Meet 03/24/18
  46 Conley, Tyrus FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 142' 0" 43.28m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  47 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 141' 11" 43.26m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  48 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 141' 9" 43.20m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  48 Jorritsma, Jordan SO-2 Calvin 141' 9" 43.20m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  50 Colvin-Hatchett, Javon FR-1 Case Western 140' 1" 42.69m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scott, Jaquill SR-4 Mount Union 220' 8" 67.27m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  2 Despot, Nick SR-4 Muskingum 192' 10" 58.78m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
  3 Schrader, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 192' 5" 58.65m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18
  4 Smith, Graham JR-3 Transylvania 188' 7" 57.48m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  5 Biskup, Bryce SO-2 Mount Union 186' 3" 56.78m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  6 Lilly, R SR-4 John Carroll 180' 1" 54.90m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  7 Heeschen, Michael SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 175' 10" 53.60m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  8 Maldonado, Ivan SO-2 Denison 173' 6" 52.88m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  9 Hannah, Ackeem FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 173' 3" 52.81m George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
  10 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 172' 8" 52.64m 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
  11 Fritsch, Jacob FR-1 John Carroll 172' 6" 52.57m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  12 Humphreys, Church SR-4 Denison 172' 4" 52.54m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  13 Daniello, Garrett FR-1 Mount Union 170' 10" 52.08m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  14 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 169' 5" 51.63m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  15 Uhl, Nick SR-4 Franklin 168' 6" 51.37m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  16 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 168' 2" 51.25m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  17 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 166' 7" 50.78m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  18 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 165' 9" 50.52m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  19 Baxter, Sebastian SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 165' 4" 50.40m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  20 Dreyer, Kevin FR-1 Muskingum 164' 11" 50.26m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  21 Jorritsma, Jordan SO-2 Calvin 164' 0" 50.00m The Island Meet - Gulf S... 03/23/18
  22 Pine, Jackson SR-4 Kenyon 162' 11" 49.66m DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  23 Holden, Brian SO-2 Case Western 162' 11" 49.65m W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  24 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 162' 6" 49.52m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  25 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 162' 3" 49.46m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18
  26 Huber, Alex SO-2 Rose-Hulman 161' 11" 49.36m '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  27 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 161' 10" 49.32m Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  28 Strzelecki, Andrew SR-4 Albion 160' 5" 48.90m Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  29 Hale, Dustin SO-2 Marietta 158' 3" 48.24m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  30 Eaton, Gunnar SO-2 Transylvania 158' 0" 48.17m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  30 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 158' 0" 48.17m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/24/18
  32 Lehr, Jack FR-1 Ohio Northern 156' 10" 47.80m OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  33 Tillapaugh, Alex SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 156' 3" 47.62m Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
  34 Saunders, Andrew SR-4 DePauw 156' 1" 47.57m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  35 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 155' 6" 47.39m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  36 Gardener, Joel FR-1 Albion 154' 8" 47.15m Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  37 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 153' 4" 46.74m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  38 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 152' 8" 46.53m 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  39 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 151' 9" 46.25m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  40 Wilson, Chance FR-1 Trine 151' 1" 46.06m Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  41 Day, Marcus SO-2 Mount Union 150' 5" 45.86m Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  42 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 150' 5" 45.85m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18
  43 Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 150' 3" 45.80m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  44 Sparks, Jacob SO-2 Rose-Hulman 149' 6" 45.57m DePauw Outdoor Invitatio... 04/07/18
  45 Howe, Daniel FR-1 Wabash 148' 5" 45.24m North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  46 Dahlquist, Noah JR-3 Franklin 148' 2" 45.17m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  47 Wadas, Skyler FR-1 Case Western 147' 8" 45.02m 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  48 Lawhorne, Joshua FR-1 Mount Union 145' 5" 44.32m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  49 Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 144' 3" 43.96m 27th Annual IWU Polar Be... 03/23/18
  50 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 143' 10" 43.84m George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6832 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  2 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 6257 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 5864 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  4 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 5801 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  5 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 5201 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  6 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 5194 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  7 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 5161 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  8 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 5054 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  9 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4996 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  10 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 4941 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  11 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 4752 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  12 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 4616 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  13 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 4562 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 12.12 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 1
  2 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 12.17 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.2
  3 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 12.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 -0.1
  4 Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 12.33 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 2.7
  5 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 12.44 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 -0.1
  6 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 12.46 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 -0.1
  7 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 12.48 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18 0.5
  7 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 12.48 49er Classic 03/15/18 0.9
  9 Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 12.54 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 3.5
  10 Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 12.55 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 3.6
  11 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 12.56 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.8
  11 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 12.56 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 1.3
  13 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 12.59 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 1.3
  14 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.61 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0
  15 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 12.62 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 -0.1
  16 Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 12.64 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 3.6
  16 Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 12.64 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 3.8
  18 Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.68 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 3.6
  19 Kinney, Emilee JR-3 Albion 12.69 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 2.7
  20 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 12.70 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 1.3
  21 Cummings, Shyla SR-4 Otterbein 12.71 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1
  22 Hicks, Leilah FR-1 Earlham 12.73 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.5
  22 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 12.73 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.8
  24 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 12.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 1.3
  25 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 12.76 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18 0
  25 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 12.76 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 2.7
  27 Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR-3 Adrian 12.78 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 2.7
  27 Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 12.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 0
  29 Phoennik, Courtney FR-1 John Carroll 12.79 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 1
  29 Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 12.79 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0.6
  31 Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 12.80 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 0
  31 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 12.80 Rhodes Invitational 03/16/18 1.2
  31 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 12.80 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18 2
  34 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 12.82 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18 0.5
  35 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 12.84 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.2
  36 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 12.85 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18 0.2
  37 Murray, Mariah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 12.87 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 3.8
  37 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 12.87 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.8
  39 Johnson, Alexianna FR-1 Mount Union 12.89 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18 -0.9
  40 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 12.90 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.8
  41 Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 12.92 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 1.5
  42 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 12.93 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0.6
  43 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.94 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18 0.2
  44 Kelly, Emily JR-3 Oberlin 12.95 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 3.2
  45 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 13.03 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18 1.4
  45 Hearth, Grace FR-1 Alma 13.03 Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18 1.5
  47 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 13.04 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18 0
  47 Huizen, Hannah SO-2 Hope 13.04 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 3.5
  49 Willard, Rachel SR-4 Case Western 13.06 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18 2
  50 Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 13.07 Ohio Wesleyan Marv Frye ... 04/06/18 0.2
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
  1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 24.62 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.2
  2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 24.94 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.4
  3 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 25.20 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18 1.2
  4 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 25.35 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.1
  5 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 25.44 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2
  6 Hicks, Leilah FR-1 Earlham 25.47 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  7 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.54 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18 3
  7 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.54 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.2
  9 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 25.63 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2
  10 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 25.80 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.3
  10 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 25.80 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 0.8
  12 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 25.83 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0
  13 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 25.85 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.4
  14 Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 25.86 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 1.3
  15 Cummings, Shyla SR-4 Otterbein 25.87 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.5
  16 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 25.94 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 1.3
  17 Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 25.95 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  18 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.01 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.2
  19 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2
  19 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.02 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 1.2
  21 Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 26.03 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  22 Beel, Hailey FR-1 Earlham 26.04 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  23 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 26.17 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0
  23 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 26.17 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 0.8
  25 Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.18 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  26 Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 26.20 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18 1
  27 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2.4
  28 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 26.24 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18 2
  29 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 26.26 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.2
  29 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 26.26 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 1.3
  31 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 26.28 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 1
  31 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 26.28 49er Classic 03/15/18 2.4
  33 Murray, Mariah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 26.34 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  34 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 26.39 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.2
  35 Kinney, Emilee JR-3 Albion 26.40 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 0.8
  35 Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 26.40 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 1.8
  37 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 26.42 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18 1
  38 Tilton, Akwia SO-2 Wooster 26.44 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18 3.9
  39 Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 26.45 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  40 King, Courtney SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.48 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  40 Robertson, MacKenzie FR-1 Allegheny 26.48 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.6
  42 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 26.50 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18 2.5
  43 Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 26.51 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/14/18 1.5
  44 Phillips, Sydney SO-2 Otterbein 26.53 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18 1.5
  45 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 26.54 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18 1.3
  46 Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 26.55 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 -0.9
  47 Wright, Macie FR-1 Otterbein 26.60 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18 0.5
  48 Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 26.64 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18 1.3
  49 Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 26.71 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18 0
  50 Duclos, Clauna FR-1 Adrian 26.78 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18 1
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.25 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  2 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 56.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  3 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 57.11 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  4 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 57.85 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  5 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 58.55 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  6 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 58.58 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  7 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 58.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  8 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 58.90 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  9 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 59.12 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  10 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 59.16 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
  11 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 59.17 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  12 Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 59.33 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  13 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 59.39 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  14 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 59.47 Emory Classic 03/30/18
  15 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 59.59 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  16 Duclos, Clauna FR-1 Adrian 59.63 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  17 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 59.65 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
  18 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 59.70 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  18 Thut, Lindsay SO-2 Mount Union 59.70 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  20 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 59.76 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Tr... 04/14/18
  21 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 59.77 OAC Outdoor Track and Fi... 04/27/18
  22 Fagerberg, Lindsey SR-4 Rose-Hulman 59.90 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  23 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.13 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  24 Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 1:00.16 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  25 Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 1:00.40 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  26 Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 1:00.60 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  27 King, Courtney SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:01.05 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  28 Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 1:01.08 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  29 Rees, Bri SO-2 Case Western 1:01.16 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  30 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 1:01.22 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  31 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 1:01.25 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  31 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 1:01.25 George Glass Invitationa... 04/07/18
  33 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 1:01.34 49er Classic 03/15/18
  34 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:01.39 Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  35 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 1:01.40 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  36 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.51 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  37 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.60 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  38 Van Wylen, Margaret SO-2 Calvin 1:01.75 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  39 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 1:01.78 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18
  40 Beel, Hailey FR-1 Earlham 1:01.87 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  41 Donley, Steph SR-4 Mount Union 1:01.95 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  42 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 1:01.98 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  43 Etgen, Cameron SR-4 DePauw 1:02.00 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  44 Kroll, Brandi FR-1 Adrian 1:02.10 Don Kleinow Invitational 04/20/18
  45 Winn, LaTaya FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:02.39 MSJ INVITATIONAL 04/21/18
  46 Sutter, Kathryn SO-2 Allegheny 1:02.46 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  47 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 1:02.48 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  48 Waters, Calista FR-1 Mount Union 1:02.50 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18
  49 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:02.51 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  50 Pullins, Laura FR-1 Marietta 1:02.57 Wilmington College Invit... 04/07/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:02.84 39th Sun Angel Classic 04/05/18
  2 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  3 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:14.29 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  4 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 2:15.13 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  5 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:15.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/16/18
  6 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 2:15.41 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  7 Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 2:16.23 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  8 Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 2:17.06 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  9 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:17.12 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  10 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 2:17.48 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  11 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:18.10 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  12 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 2:18.14 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  13 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 2:18.51 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  14 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 2:18.79 Winthrop Adidas Universi... 03/22/18
  15 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 2:18.84 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  16 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 2:18.85 Kenyon Spring Invitation... 04/21/18
  17 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 2:19.28 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  18 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 2:19.46 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  19 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 2:19.80 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  20 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 2:19.82 2018 UAA Outdoor Track &... 04/28/18
  21 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.85 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  22 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 2:19.99 2018 Great Lakes NCAA Fi... 05/17/18
  23 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 2:20.16 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  24 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:20.26 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  25 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 2:20.83 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  26 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 2:21.47 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  27 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:21.74 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  28 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 2:21.84 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  29 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 2:22.00 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  30 Greydanus, Hattie FR-1 Calvin 2:22.27 Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  31 Blystone, Hannah JR-3 Trine 2:22.40 Michigan Intercollegiate... 05/03/18
  32 Osterhout, Phoebe SR-4 Denison 2:22.77 North Coast Athletic Con... 05/04/18
  33 Haland, Ellie FR-1 Earlham 2:22.82 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/27/18
  34 Trebella, Makayla FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan