DIII Great Lakes Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 6.79 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 6.84 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  3 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 6.91 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  4 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 6.94 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  5 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.95 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  6 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 6.98 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Freeman, Justin JR-3 Hope 6.99 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  8 Sena, Marquis FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7.00 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 7.02 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  9 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 7.02 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  11 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 7.03 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 7.04 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  12 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 7.04 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Derr, Korey SO-2 Hope 7.04 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  15 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.05 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  16 Weirich, Cole JR-3 John Carroll 7.06 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  16 Avant, Isaac SO-2 Wabash 7.06 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.07 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Ervin, Donovan FR-1 Adrian 7.08 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  19 Harinda, Emmanuel SO-2 Hope 7.08 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  19 Adams, John FR-1 Olivet 7.08 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  19 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 7.08 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  23 Hinton, Gino JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.09 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  23 Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 7.09 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  23 Zelkin, Ben SR-4 Case Western 7.09 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  26 Chavalia, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 7.10 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  26 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 7.10 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  28 Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 7.11 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.12 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  29 Ingraham, Torres FR-1 Alma 7.12 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  29 Greer, Deion SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 7.12(55) BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
  29 Doyle, Camden FR-1 Trine 7.12 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  33 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 7.13 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  33 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 7.13(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
  35 Peyton, Griffin SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 7.14 OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  35 Littlejohn, Darian FR-1 Mount Union 7.14 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  35 Keathley, Kalen FR-1 Marietta 7.14 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  38 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 7.16 Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  38 Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 7.16 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  40 Branton, Tyler SO-2 Wittenberg 7.17 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  40 Kaiser, Daniel JR-3 Spalding 7.17 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  42 Root, Jacob SO-2 Trine 7.18 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  42 Avenaim, Jacob FR-1 DePauw 7.18 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  42 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 7.18 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  42 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.18 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  42 Weber, Josh SR-4 Mount Union 7.18 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  47 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.19 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  47 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 7.19 AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  47 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 7.19 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  47 Love III, Walter JR-3 Olivet 7.19 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 21.48 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 21.78 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  3 Kaiser, Daniel JR-3 Spalding 21.95 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  4 Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 22.05 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  5 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 22.15 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  6 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 22.22 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 22.25 # Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  8 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 22.27 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Gossett, Brady JR-3 Wabash 22.27 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 22.28 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 22.29 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Ward, Deven FR-1 John Carroll 22.29 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 22.31 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Leeper, Alex FR-1 Mount Union 22.32 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 22.34 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  16 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 22.37 # Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  17 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.39 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  17 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 22.39 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 22.43 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Perry, Josh SO-2 Mount Union 22.48 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  21 Berry, Louis JR-3 Mount Union 22.50 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  22 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.51 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  23 Fry, Randolph JR-3 Adrian 22.52 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  24 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 22.54 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  25 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 22.57 # OAC North Split 01/19/18
  26 Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 22.58 # Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  26 Davis, Tommy JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.58 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  26 Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 22.58 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 22.61 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  29 Markley, Zach JR-3 Trine 22.61 # Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  31 Root, Jacob SO-2 Trine 22.63 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  32 Wright, Chase JR-3 DePauw 22.66 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  32 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 22.66 # Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  34 Patty, Luke SO-2 DePauw 22.67 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  35 Farley, Kyle FR-1 Capital 22.68 # Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  36 Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 22.69 # Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  37 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 22.70 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  37 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 22.70 # Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  37 Falck, Bennett SR-4 Allegheny 22.70 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  40 Chavalia, Tyler FR-1 Olivet 22.71 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  41 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 22.73 # Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  41 Ruff, Matthew SR-4 Hope 22.73 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  43 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 22.74 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  43 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 22.74 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  43 Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 22.74 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  46 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 22.75 # The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  47 Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 22.76 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  48 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 22.78 # OAC North Split 01/19/18
  49 Friday, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 22.81 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  49 Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 22.81 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Digby, A.J. SO-2 Mount Union 48.12 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  2 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 48.33 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  3 Roth, James SO-2 Mount Union 49.03 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 Ellingwood, Austin SR-4 Wabash 49.03 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Wolliston, Brandon SR-4 Hope 49.08 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  6 Neff, Tyler SR-4 Mount Union 49.15 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Bassett, Jasper JR-3 Trine 49.27 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  8 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 49.36 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  8 Leverette, Jordan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 49.36 # OAC North Split 01/19/18
  10 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 49.47 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Etzler, Clark JR-3 Mount Union 49.57 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  12 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 49.59 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  13 Ibibo, Andrew SR-4 Case Western 49.67 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  14 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 49.70 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Markley, Zach JR-3 Trine 49.79 # Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  16 Davis, Malik SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 49.84 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  17 Booker, Jordan SO-2 DePauw 49.85 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Ruff, Matthew SR-4 Hope 49.88 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  19 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 49.89 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  20 Forney, Nathan SO-2 Otterbein 50.01 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  21 Haling, Jonathan SO-2 Case Western 50.10 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  22 Solberg, Terrell FR-1 Hope 50.12 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  23 Redelman, Parker SR-4 Wabash 50.21 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Baugh, Allen SR-4 Allegheny 50.21 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  25 Karg, Conner SR-4 Ohio Northern 50.31 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  26 Printy, Samuel JR-3 Mount Union 50.33 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  26 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 50.33 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  26 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 50.33 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  29 McIlvaine, Austin SR-4 John Carroll 50.51 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  30 Rogers, Dylan SO-2 Oberlin 50.54 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  31 Sauter, Reed SO-2 Franklin 50.63 # Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  32 Iannetta, John JR-3 John Carroll 50.64 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  33 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 50.66 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  34 Miller, Johnny JR-3 DePauw 50.67 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  35 Ross, Josiah JR-3 Mount Union 50.68 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  36 Borden, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 50.69 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  37 Cole, Brandon JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 50.73 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  38 Knapp, Daniel FR-1 Adrian 50.74 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  39 Beucler, Kenny JR-3 Heidelberg 50.76 # OAC North Split 01/19/18
  40 Santos, Nicholas SO-2 Capital 50.80 # Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  41 Butcher, Jared SO-2 Ohio Northern 50.91 # Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  42 Fogle, Bobby FR-1 John Carroll 51.01 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  43 Littlejohn, Gregory JR-3 Trine 51.04 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  43 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 51.04 # Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  45 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 51.07 # Fighting Scots Invitatio... 01/27/18
  46 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 51.08 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  47 Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 51.15 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  48 Ramsey, Tyler FR-1 Wabash 51.17 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  49 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 51.19 # The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  50 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 51.21 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:50.14 # Camel City Invitational 02/02/18
  2 Smith, Kiehl SO-2 Albion 1:54.98 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  3 Hradesky, Mike SO-2 Case Western 1:55.02 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  4 Valentine, Ethan SR-4 Calvin 1:55.03 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  5 Mayes, Kenneth JR-3 Wittenberg 1:55.45 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 1:55.59 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  7 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 1:56.02 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  8 Munn, Zach SR-4 Denison 1:56.17 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Worley, Mark FR-1 Mount Union 1:56.19 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Krabacher, Sam FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:56.20 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  11 Isaiah, Darcy SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:56.68 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 1:56.70 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  13 Lannoy, Aaron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:57.05 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Jeninga, James JR-3 Calvin 1:57.12 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  15 Sauter, Reed SO-2 Franklin 1:57.38 # DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  16 Buteyn, Noah SR-4 Calvin 1:57.50 # GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  17 Geer, Christian SO-2 Allegheny 1:57.63 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Patton, Thomas FR-1 Case Western 1:57.69 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  19 Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 1:57.85 # Indianapolis Tom Hathawa... 01/26/18
  20 Thomas, Collin JR-3 Hope 1:57.87 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  21 Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 1:57.92 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  22 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 1:57.95 # Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  23 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 1:58.02 # Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  24 Knorz, Nick SR-4 Case Western 1:58.23 # Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  25 Nuakey, Kudzovi FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:58.29 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  26 Peterson, Luke JR-3 Calvin 1:58.42 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  27 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 1:58.46 # 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  27 Kaiser, Corbin FR-1 Wabash 1:58.46 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Baker, Paul SR-4 Trine 1:58.55 # Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  30 Murphy, Zackary FR-1 Hope 1:58.63 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  31 Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:58.64 # Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  32 Facemyer, Jett FR-1 Otterbein 1:58.70 # Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  33 Floyd, Matt FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 1:58.73 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  34 Mittenthal, Owen SR-4 Oberlin 1:58.77 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  35 Hergenreder, Ty SO-2 Hope 1:58.96 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  36 Vermeulen, Hendrik SR-4 Calvin 1:59.00 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  37 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:59.22 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  38 Bruner, Calen SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:59.29 # Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
  39 Snabes, Nick SR-4 Otterbein 1:59.30 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  40 Van Dyk, Josh JR-3 Calvin 1:59.55 # GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  41 Meeks, Jake SO-2 Mount Union 1:59.85 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  42 Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 1:59.92 # Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  43 Jones, Justin JR-3 Alma 2:00.01 # AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  44 Faiken, Tim SR-4 Heidelberg 2:00.11 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  45 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.20 # Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  46 Cancilla, Luke JR-3 John Carroll 2:00.31 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  47 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 2:00.35 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  48 Jones, Brenden SO-2 Hope 2:00.39 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  49 Spencer, Dallas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:00.56 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  50 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 2:00.58 # Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 4:11.33 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:11.56 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  3 Lesmez, Ryan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:13.82 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  4 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:14.26 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  5 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 4:16.05 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Smith, Kiehl SO-2 Albion 4:16.48 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  7 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 4:16.76 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 4:16.95 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  9 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 4:17.65 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  10 Dilley, Trevor JR-3 Otterbein 4:18.40 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 4:18.61 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  12 Knabe, Derek SR-4 Capital 4:19.12 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  13 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 4:19.50 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Scanlon, Ryan JR-3 John Carroll 4:19.59 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  15 Baehl, Hayden SR-4 Wabash 4:19.78 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 De Jong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 4:19.80 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  17 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 4:19.81 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  18 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 4:19.84 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 DeSanto, Aidan SR-4 Case Western 4:19.91 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  20 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 4:20.62 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  21 Miller, Derek FR-1 Trine 4:21.02 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  22 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 4:21.38 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  23 Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 4:21.88 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  24 Johnson, Tommy SO-2 Kenyon 4:21.93 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  25 Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 4:22.51 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  26 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 4:22.54 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  27 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 4:22.65 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  28 Kuntz, Isaac SR-4 Heidelberg 4:22.82 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  29 Dearing, Walt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:23.06 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  30 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 4:23.08 # Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
  31 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 4:23.09 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  32 Pederson, Benjamin SR-4 Hope 4:23.55 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  33 Zimmerman, Jimmy FR-1 John Carroll 4:23.57 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  34 Foster, Benjamin SO-2 Denison 4:23.85 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  35 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:23.94 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  36 Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 4:24.30 # Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  37 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 4:24.46 # Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  38 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 4:24.53 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  39 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:24.90 # Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  40 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 4:25.32 # NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  41 Leatherman, Ian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:25.47 # Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
  42 Gibson, James SR-4 Case Western 4:25.48 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  43 Ditri, Adam SO-2 Albion 4:25.74 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  44 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 4:25.89 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  45 Lannoy, Aaron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:25.97 # Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  46 Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:26.26 # Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  47 Price, Brandon SR-4 Spalding 4:26.29 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  47 Large, Corey SR-4 John Carroll 4:26.29 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  49 Darby, Jake FR-1 John Carroll 4:26.81 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  49 Lief, Brian JR-3 Wooster 4:26.81 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:20.03 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  2 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 8:20.50 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  3 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 8:27.23 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  4 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 8:28.50 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  5 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 8:29.31 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  6 Hughes, John SR-4 Allegheny 8:31.15 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  7 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 8:34.55 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  8 Smith, Carter SR-4 Allegheny 8:36.76 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  9 Martin, Cole SO-2 DePauw 8:37.02 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  10 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 8:38.01 # GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  11 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 8:39.09 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Phillips, Jonathan JR-3 Trine 8:40.10 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  13 Batt, Zach JR-3 DePauw 8:40.23 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  14 Koeman, Jamison JR-3 Calvin 8:41.16 # GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  15 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 8:41.25 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  16 Boyd, Samuel SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:43.54 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Molinaro, Matt SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:43.65 GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  18 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 8:43.82 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 Stevenot, Matthew SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8:44.36 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  20 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 8:45.04 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  21 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 8:45.27 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Hill, Matt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8:45.28 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  23 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 8:45.99 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  24 Sheely, Grant JR-3 Oberlin 8:46.09 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  25 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 8:46.78 # OAC North Split 01/19/18
  26 Rinne, Colin SR-4 Wabash 8:46.83 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  27 Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 8:47.17 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  28 Green, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 8:47.40 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  29 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 8:47.79 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  30 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 8:47.85 # Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  31 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 8:47.93 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  32 Leatherman, Ian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8:47.96 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  33 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Calvin 8:48.51 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  34 Hall, David SO-2 Case Western 8:48.91 # The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  35 Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8:50.13 # Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  36 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 8:50.18 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  37 Doughty, Luke SR-4 Wabash 8:50.46 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  38 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 8:51.30 # Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  39 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8:51.58 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  40 Kirts, John SO-2 Wabash 8:51.78 # Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  41 Neuzerling, Levi FR-1 Trine 8:52.77 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  42 Varineau, Justin FR-1 Calvin 8:53.05 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  43 Smith, Addison SO-2 Calvin 8:53.26 # GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  44 Colon, Joe SR-4 Mount Union 8:53.40 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  45 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 8:53.51 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  46 Hedrick, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 8:53.76 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  47 Ryan, Alex JR-3 John Carroll 8:54.02 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  48 Miller, Spencer JR-3 DePauw 8:54.36 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  49 Dearing, Walt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8:54.69 # Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  50 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 8:54.73 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McVey, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 14:32.11 GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  2 Merriman, Sam SR-4 Case Western 14:36.89 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  3 Christian, Paul JR-3 DePauw 14:47.34 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  4 Andrews, Matt SR-4 John Carroll 14:51.80 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Svetz, Matt JR-3 Allegheny 14:54.19 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  6 Burguete, Polo SR-4 DePauw 14:55.61 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  7 Monahan, Kyle JR-3 John Carroll 14:56.85 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  8 Philipose, Andrew SR-4 Calvin 14:57.47 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  9 Sopchak, Adam SR-4 Mount Union 15:03.14 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Hill, Matt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:09.40 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Hickmott, Josh FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 15:09.54 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  12 Munz, Kyle SO-2 DePauw 15:11.76 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  13 Borger, Bobby SR-4 Ohio Northern 15:11.84 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  14 Ellis, Jonathan FR-1 Calvin 15:11.98 # GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  15 De Jong, Mark SR-4 Calvin 15:12.03 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  16 Baker, Bruce SR-4 Olivet 15:12.99 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  17 Smith, Addison SO-2 Calvin 15:14.40 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  18 Green, Andrew SO-2 Case Western 15:15.14 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  19 Hedrick, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 15:15.50 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  20 Anspaugh, Alton SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:16.86 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  21 Schulze, Spencer JR-3 Ohio Northern 15:16.94 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  22 Bill, Andrew Albion 15:17.88 SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  23 Hall, David SO-2 Case Western 15:17.90 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  24 Tincher, Aaron SR-4 Wabash 15:18.23 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  25 Clevinger, Alex SO-2 Otterbein 15:18.33 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  26 Thompson, Jacob SO-2 Otterbein 15:18.80 # Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  27 Rodeheffer, Charles JR-3 Wittenberg 15:19.20 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  28 Woods, Jonah SR-4 Wabash 15:21.01 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Ferguson, Caleb SO-2 Calvin 15:21.98 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  30 Rector, Joe SR-4 Hanover 15:25.61 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  31 Leatherman, Ian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 15:25.63 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  32 Meindertsma, Micah FR-1 Calvin 15:26.62 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  33 Hallgarth, Matt SO-2 John Carroll 15:28.69 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  34 Meszaros, Nick SR-4 DePauw 15:28.70 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  35 Westcott, David JR-3 Wooster 15:28.84 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  36 Henthorn, Sam SO-2 Wabash 15:29.01 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  37 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 15:30.17 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  38 Cummisford, Noah FR-1 Calvin 15:31.23 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  39 Wilson, Isaac SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 15:32.76 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  40 Kirts, John SO-2 Wabash 15:33.10 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  41 Horton, Nick SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 15:37.52 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  42 Martin, Ross SR-4 John Carroll 15:37.65 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  43 Michno, Thomas FR-1 Albion 15:37.79 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  44 Beakas, Jack FR-1 Trine 15:38.20 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  45 Klingel, Mark JR-3 Albion 15:39.65 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  46 Frame, Daniel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 15:39.80 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  47 Scherf, Noah FR-1 Earlham 15:40.40 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  48 Conard, Seth SO-2 Allegheny 15:40.52 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  49 Ferrebee, Jacob SR-4 Heidelberg 15:42.07 # Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  50 Wittland, Andrew Albion 15:42.45 SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Plant, Mason SO-2 Mount Union 8.00 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 8.07 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  3 Dimon, Alex FR-1 Marietta 8.19 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 8.20 Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  5 Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 8.33 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Jones, RaShawn SO-2 Wabash 8.37 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  7 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.38 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Mlack, Grant SR-4 Case Western 8.39 UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  9 Gittins, Tyler SR-4 Wittenberg 8.40 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  10 Klopfenstein, Eric SO-2 Marietta 8.41(55) Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
  11 Francis, Jermaine SO-2 Mount Union 8.42 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  12 Tinsley, Denzel FR-1 Adrian 8.45 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  13 Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 8.46 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  14 Wiggins, Josh FR-1 Wabash 8.47 Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  15 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 8.51 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  16 Farnbauch, Kyle JR-3 Wittenberg 8.54 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Broomfield, Quinton JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.54 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Lloyd, Owen FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.54 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 McCullough, Colin FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.55 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 8.56 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  21 Burton, Satchel SO-2 Wabash 8.57 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 O'Neal, Marcus SO-2 Wittenberg 8.61 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  23 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.62 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  24 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 8.64 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  24 Sullins, Darrell JR-3 Mount Union 8.64 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  26 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 8.68 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  26 White, Adam FR-1 Mount Union 8.68 Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  28 Wildenhaus, Jacob SO-2 Alma 8.69 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  29 Stienke, Matt SO-2 Franklin 8.70 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  30 Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.72 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  31 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 8.74 Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  31 Britt, Malik FR-1 Mount Union 8.74 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  33 Burnam, Miles JR-3 Otterbein 8.75 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  34 Ruffini, Brian SO-2 Ohio Northern 8.77 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  34 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 8.77 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  34 Rohrer, Chase SR-4 Calvin 8.77 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  34 Williams, Alex JR-3 Calvin 8.77 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  38 Maldeney, Alex FR-1 Hanover 8.78 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  39 Byl, David FR-1 Calvin 8.80 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  40 Jones, Anthony JR-3 Marietta 8.82 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  41 Dennis, Jordan JR-3 Wooster 8.83 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  42 Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 8.84 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  43 Shepard, Austin FR-1 Trine 8.88 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  43 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 8.88 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  45 Oskins, Satchel FR-1 DePauw 8.90 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  46 Becker, Robby SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 8.91 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  47 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 8.93 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  48 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 8.94 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  48 McCormick, Tyler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.94 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  50 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 8.95 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mount Union 3:13.77 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Heidelberg 3:19.28 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 Calvin 3:19.54 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  4 John Carroll 3:19.93 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  5 Hope 3:21.66 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  6 Case Western 3:21.93 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  7 Wabash 3:21.96 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Ohio Northern 3:22.02 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  9 Oberlin 3:22.54 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Wittenberg 3:23.25 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  11 DePauw 3:23.26 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Trine 3:23.29 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  13 Capital 3:23.70 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  14 Anderson (Ind.) 3:24.77 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  15 Rose-Hulman 3:24.88 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Otterbein 3:26.92 # OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  17 Hanover 3:27.55 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Adrian 3:27.82 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  19 Earlham 3:28.83 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  20 Ohio Wesleyan 3:29.29 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  21 Albion 3:29.36 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  22 Baldwin Wallace 3:29.69 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  23 Olivet 3:30.66 # Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  24 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:31.33 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Wooster 3:31.53 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  26 Spalding 3:31.79 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  27 Denison 3:32.62 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  28 Allegheny 3:33.19 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Kenyon 3:34.06 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  30 Manchester 3:35.61 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  31 Bluffton 3:36.18 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  32 Defiance 3:37.60 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  33 Muskingum 3:37.88 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  34 Franklin 3:38.75 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  35 Mount St. Joseph 3:40.54 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  36 Alma 3:41.63 # AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DePauw 10:12.52 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  2 Wabash 10:13.36 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  3 Otterbein 10:13.64 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Case Western 10:13.97 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  5 John Carroll 10:15.85 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Allegheny 10:15.87 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Ohio Northern 10:17.97 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Rose-Hulman 10:22.48 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  9 Heidelberg 10:24.10 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Hope 10:30.83 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  11 Anderson (Ind.) 10:31.64 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Ohio Wesleyan 10:32.08 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  13 Earlham 10:35.03 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Trine 10:35.83 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  15 Mount Union 10:37.90 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Calvin 10:40.47 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  17 Wooster 10:41.01 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Denison 10:41.31 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 Albion 10:46.17 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  20 Bluffton 10:50.63 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  21 Olivet 10:55.68 # Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  22 Alma 10:58.08 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  23 Wittenberg 10:58.66 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  24 Baldwin Wallace 11:00.21 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Kenyon 11:00.86 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  26 Oberlin 11:06.63 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  27 Muskingum 11:07.17 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  28 Wilmington (Ohio) 11:07.59 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  29 Capital 11:14.76 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  30 Manchester 11:17.30 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  31 Hanover 11:19.03 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  32 Franklin 11:25.64 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  33 Adrian 11:37.21 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  34 Mount St. Joseph 11:37.72 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  35 Defiance 11:43.05 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 6' 11" 2.11m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  2 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 6' 8.25" 2.04m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 Van Wyhe, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 6' 8" 2.03m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  4 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  5 Hershberger, Evan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 7" 2.01m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  5 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6' 7" 2.01m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  5 Petrecca, Jack JR-3 Wooster 6' 7" 2.01m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  8 Lawrence, Dazmond FR-1 Adrian 6' 6.75" 2.00m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  8 Jackson, Nicholas FR-1 Adrian 6' 6.75" 2.00m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  8 Hiatt, Jordan FR-1 Mount Union 6' 6.75" 2.00m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  11 Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 6' 6" 1.98m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  12 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 6' 5.5" 1.97m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  12 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 6' 5.5" 1.97m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  14 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 6' 4.75" 1.95m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  15 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6' 4.25" 1.94m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  15 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 6' 4.25" 1.94m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  17 Sibila, Alex SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  18 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 6' 3.25" 1.91m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  18 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 6' 3.25" 1.91m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  18 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 6' 3.25" 1.91m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Seman, John JR-3 Capital 6' 3.25" 1.91m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  18 Fletcher, Kai FR-1 Case Western 6' 3.25" 1.91m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  23 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  24 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 6' 2" 1.88m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  24 Knowles, Trevor Albion 6' 2" 1.88m SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  26 Lowe, Jared FR-1 Hope 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  27 Butler, Jordan FR-1 Case Western 6' 1.25" 1.86m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  27 Hill, Elijah SO-2 Mount Union 6' 1.25" 1.86m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  29 Constanzo, Anthony FR-1 Mount Union 6' 0.75" 1.85m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  29 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 6' 0.75" 1.85m The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  29 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 6' 0.75" 1.85m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  29 Henkel, William SR-4 Hope 6' 0.75" 1.85m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  29 Onderisin, Nate FR-1 Heidelberg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  34 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 6' 0.5" 1.84m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  35 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 6' 0" 1.83m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  36 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 5' 11.25" 1.81m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  36 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 5' 11.25" 1.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  38 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 5' 10.75" 1.80m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  38 Saunders, Cade FR-1 Ohio Northern 5' 10.75" 1.80m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  38 Vorhees, Seth FR-1 Trine 5' 10.75" 1.80m Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  38 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5' 10.75" 1.80m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  42 Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 5' 10.5" 1.79m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  42 Mays, P.J. SO-2 Wabash 5' 10.5" 1.79m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  44 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 5' 10" 1.78m North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  44 Alexander, Jaylin SO-2 Olivet 5' 10" 1.78m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  46 Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 5' 9.25" 1.76m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  46 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5' 9.25" 1.76m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  48 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 5' 8" 1.73m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  48 Dahlquist, Noah JR-3 Franklin 5' 8" 1.73m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  48 Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5' 8" 1.73m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keim, Matt SO-2 Mount Union 16' 9.5" 5.12m Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  2 Kovatch, James SO-2 Marietta 15' 10" 4.83m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 Palmer, Nick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15' 7" 4.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  3 Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton 15' 7" 4.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  5 Payne, Jacob JR-3 Trine 15' 5" 4.70m GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  6 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 15' 1" 4.60m Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  7 Metz, Zack SR-4 Mount Union 14' 11.5" 4.56m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  8 Prisby, Cameron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14' 9" 4.50m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  9 Walt, Jonathan SO-2 Calvin 14' 6.25" 4.43m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  10 Wheatley, Jahkeem JR-3 Oberlin 14' 5.5" 4.41m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Nemeth, Tyler JR-3 DePauw 14' 5.5" 4.41m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14' 5.25" 4.40m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  12 Haarer, Ryan JR-3 Trine 14' 5.25" 4.40m Circle Logistics Warrior... 12/09/17
  14 Butler , Collin SR-4 Trine 14' 4.5" 4.38m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  15 Stout, Jacob SR-4 Calvin 14' 3.25" 4.35m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  15 Monnin, Ethan SO-2 Hanover 14' 3.25" 4.35m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  17 Turner, Benjamin JR-3 Hope 14' 1.25" 4.30m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  18 Schweigert, Devin SR-4 Calvin 14' 0.5" 4.28m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  19 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13' 11.75" 4.26m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  20 Zadlo, Kristian FR-1 Rose-Hulman 13' 9.25" 4.20m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  21 Mukasa, Daniel JR-3 Oberlin 13' 5.75" 4.11m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  21 Chirdon, Jesse SO-2 Otterbein 13' 5.75" 4.11m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  23 Kauffman, Justin SO-2 Bluffton 13' 5.25" 4.10m Akron Pole Vault Convent... 01/06/18
  23 Paksi, Zane FR-1 Olivet 13' 5.25" 4.10m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  25 Brookfield, Branden FR-1 Transylvania 13' 3.5" 4.05m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  26 Prigg, David JR-3 Case Western 13' 2.5" 4.03m The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  27 Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 13' 1" 3.99m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  28 Bait, Barry FR-1 Hope 12' 11.75" 3.96m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  29 Holtz, Mikey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12' 11.5" 3.95m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  30 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 12' 9.5" 3.90m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  31 Nowell, Jacob SR-4 Wooster 12' 6" 3.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  31 Humphreys, Church SR-4 Denison 12' 6" 3.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  31 Traverso, Luke FR-1 Case Western 12' 6" 3.81m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  34 Rowland, Nolan FR-1 Alma 12' 5.5" 3.80m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  34 Burns, Ryan FR-1 Case Western 12' 5.5" 3.80m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  34 Waagen, Trey JR-3 Trine 12' 5.5" 3.80m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  37 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 12' 0" 3.66m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  37 Zapor, Andrew JR-3 Case Western 12' 0" 3.66m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  37 Steele, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 12' 0" 3.66m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  40 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 11' 11.25" 3.64m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  41 Wallace, Jordan JR-3 Muskingum 11' 0.25" 3.36m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  41 Gaylord II, Donald FR-1 Ohio Northern 11' 0.25" 3.36m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  43 Fulton, Nick FR-1 Muskingum 10' 11.75" 3.35m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  43 Dockery, Reuben SO-2 Case Western 10' 11.75" 3.35m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  43 Moore, Jacob FR-1 Hope 10' 11.75" 3.35m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  43 Burcroff, Joseph JR-3 Trine 10' 11.75" 3.35m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  47 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 10' 10" 3.30m Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  48 Brohl, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 10' 6.75" 3.22m GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  49 Shaw, Manning SO-2 Marietta 10' 2" 3.10m Marietta Alumni Open 02/02/18
  50 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 10' 1.5" 3.09m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 23' 11.5" 7.30m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23' 10" 7.26m Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
  3 Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 23' 9.5" 7.25m Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  4 Ingraham, Torres FR-1 Alma 23' 3.25" 7.09m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  5 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 23' 2" 7.06m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 22' 11.75" 7.00m The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  7 McGill, Jalen SR-4 Mount Union 22' 6.25" 6.86m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  8 Hurd, Zak SR-4 Case Western 22' 1" 6.73m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  9 Orr, Tanner JR-3 Kenyon 21' 11.75" 6.70m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Weidner, Blake SR-4 Muskingum 21' 11" 6.68m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 11" 6.68m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 21' 10.75" 6.67m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Van Wyhe, Nathan SO-2 Calvin 21' 10.75" 6.67m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  14 Hightower, AJ FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 21' 10.25" 6.66m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 21' 10" 6.65m AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  16 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 21' 9.5" 6.64m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  16 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 21' 9.5" 6.64m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  18 Mitrzyk, John SO-2 Alma 21' 9" 6.63m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  19 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 21' 7.5" 6.59m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 Jackson, Nicholas FR-1 Adrian 21' 7.5" 6.59m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  21 Fritz, Wes JR-3 Heidelberg 21' 7.25" 6.58m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  22 Bryan, Andre SR-4 Allegheny 21' 6.25" 6.56m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  22 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 6.25" 6.56m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  24 Roberts, Austin SO-2 Manchester 21' 5.25" 6.53m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  24 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21' 5.25" 6.53m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  26 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 21' 4" 6.50m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  26 Stiver, Jarrod FR-1 DePauw 21' 4" 6.50m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  28 Gleeson, Ryan JR-3 Oberlin 21' 3.5" 6.49m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Dempsey, Alex FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 21' 2.75" 6.47m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  29 Bailey, Noah SO-2 Olivet 21' 2.75" 6.47m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  31 Fitzwater, Cody FR-1 Mount Union 21' 2.5" 6.46m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  32 Coplin, Jacob SO-2 Denison 21' 0.75" 6.42m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  33 Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 11.25" 6.38m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  33 Frauens, Billy FR-1 Marietta 20' 11.25" 6.38m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  35 Suresh, Ananth JR-3 Case Western 20' 9.75" 6.34m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  36 Lyon, Jerrod SR-4 Heidelberg 20' 9.25" 6.33m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  36 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 20' 9.25" 6.33m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  38 Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 20' 9" 6.32m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  39 Gibbons, Tucker JR-3 Hope 20' 8.5" 6.31m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  40 Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 20' 7.75" 6.29m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  40 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 20' 7.75" 6.29m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  40 Maurice, Brandon SO-2 Hope 20' 7.75" 6.29m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  40 Guyer, Zachary FR-1 Wittenberg 20' 7.75" 6.29m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  44 Townsend, Eric JR-3 Trine 20' 6.5" 6.26m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  44 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 20' 6.5" 6.26m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
  44 Davis, Jabriri FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 20' 6.5" 6.26m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  44 Art, Jarrett JR-3 Wooster 20' 6.5" 6.26m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  48 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 20' 5.75" 6.24m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  49 Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 20' 5.25" 6.23m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  50 Spence, Kevon SO-2 Adrian 20' 5" 6.22m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Allison, Logan SR-4 Capital 48' 5.5" 14.77m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Carter, David JR-3 Denison 47' 5" 14.45m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  3 Jean Claude, Jephte JR-3 Albion 46' 11.75" 14.32m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  4 Annorat, Richard JR-3 Albion 46' 5.25" 14.15m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  5 Tshikala, Raphael SR-4 Mount Union 46' 4.25" 14.13m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  6 Reed, Isaac JR-3 Denison 44' 8.25" 13.62m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  7 Tanford, James SR-4 Oberlin 44' 4.75" 13.53m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  8 Schafer, P.J. SR-4 Wabash 43' 7.75" 13.30m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 43' 3" 13.18m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Goncharov, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 43' 2.25" 13.16m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  11 Morton, Tayvone JR-3 Wittenberg 43' 0.25" 13.11m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Barnett, Jeffery JR-3 Trine 42' 11.75" 13.10m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  12 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 11.75" 13.10m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Barrett, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 11" 13.08m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Starlin, Aaron SR-4 Rose-Hulman 42' 10.25" 13.06m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Rameriz-Wilson, Darien FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 42' 9" 13.03m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 42' 8.75" 13.02m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Barents, Lee JR-3 Calvin 42' 8.25" 13.01m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  19 Hirschenberger, Payton SO-2 Alma 42' 6.75" 12.97m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  20 Gibbons, Tucker JR-3 Hope 42' 5.25" 12.93m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  21 Suresh, Ananth JR-3 Case Western 42' 4.75" 12.92m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  22 Bogdanovich, Luke SR-4 Ohio Northern 42' 1.25" 12.83m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  23 Burnam, Pierce SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 42' 0" 12.80m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  24 Hamilton, John SO-2 Adrian 41' 11.25" 12.78m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  25 Fletcher, Kai FR-1 Case Western 41' 10.75" 12.77m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  26 Mccullough, Nathan JR-3 Transylvania 41' 10" 12.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  27 McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 41' 9.75" 12.74m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  28 Henkel, William SR-4 Hope 41' 5" 12.62m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  29 Mays, P.J. SO-2 Wabash 41' 2.25" 12.55m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Spence, Kevon SO-2 Adrian 41' 2.25" 12.55m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  31 Bottley, D'Angelo FR-1 Mount Union 40' 10.25" 12.45m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  32 Hines, Roscell FR-1 Albion 40' 9.5" 12.43m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  33 Knowles, Trevor FR-1 Albion 40' 8.25" 12.40m Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  34 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 40' 4.75" 12.31m Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  35 Robinson, Ray JR-3 Albion 40' 4.25" 12.30m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  36 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 40' 3.5" 12.28m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  37 Strehl, Jared SO-2 Wabash 40' 0" 12.19m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  38 Kopp, Louis JR-3 Hope 39' 11.25" 12.17m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  38 Morrow, Delontaye JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 39' 11.25" 12.17m Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  40 Webb, Mitchell SO-2 Case Western 39' 9.75" 12.13m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  41 Wardlow, Chris SO-2 John Carroll 39' 6" 12.04m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  41 Cloud, Brandon SR-4 Mount Union 39' 6" 12.04m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  43 Meredith, Justin FR-1 Manchester 39' 4.5" 12.00m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  44 Helsel, Thomas SR-4 Wooster 39' 3.75" 11.98m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  45 Kraus, Kyle JR-3 Alma 39' 3.25" 11.97m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  46 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 39' 2.25" 11.94m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  47 Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 39' 1.75" 11.93m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  48 Hemphill, LaFranz JR-3 Trine 39' 0.25" 11.89m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  49 Cohen, Geoffrey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 38' 11.75" 11.88m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  50 Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 38' 8.75" 11.80m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sherman, Sean SO-2 Mount Union 56' 3" 17.14m NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Coon, Jason SR-4 Capital 55' 0.25" 16.77m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 54' 7.25" 16.64m SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  4 Himes, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 52' 10.25" 16.11m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  5 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 52' 5.25" 15.98m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Coriell, Evan JR-3 Otterbein 51' 0" 15.54m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  7 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 50' 10.25" 15.50m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  8 Burkholder, Jeff SR-4 Muskingum 50' 9.25" 15.47m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  9 Calhoun, Seth SO-2 Mount Union 50' 8.25" 15.45m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 50' 4.5" 15.35m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Miller, Josh FR-1 Capital 49' 9.25" 15.17m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  12 Monta, Lawson SO-2 Marietta 49' 7.75" 15.13m Marietta First Glimpse 12/09/17
  13 Jenkins, Kyle SR Spalding 49' 6.25" 15.09m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  14 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 49' 4.5" 15.05m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 49' 2.5" 15.00m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  16 Frazier, Kejuan FR-1 Albion 48' 8.25" 14.84m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  17 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 48' 5.25" 14.76m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Fiacable, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 48' 2.5" 14.69m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 47' 9.25" 14.56m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  20 Holcomb, Joe FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 47' 7.75" 14.52m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  21 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 47' 7.25" 14.51m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  22 Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 47' 6.5" 14.49m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  23 Fee, Alex JR-3 Heidelberg 47' 3.75" 14.42m Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  24 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 47' 3.5" 14.41m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Gyulai, Jeremiah FR-1 Mount Union 47' 1.5" 14.36m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  26 Wolfe, Jayvin SO-2 Calvin 46' 10.75" 14.29m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  27 Gerber, Nick JR-3 Trine 46' 10.25" 14.28m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  28 Schrader, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 46' 8" 14.22m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  29 Potter, Jordan JR-3 Kenyon 46' 6.75" 14.19m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  30 Dunckley, Skyler SO-2 Trine 46' 6.25" 14.18m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  31 Sparks, Jacob SO-2 Rose-Hulman 46' 6" 14.17m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  32 Smith, Jacob FR-1 Olivet 46' 4.75" 14.14m Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  33 Baxter, Sebastian SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 46' 2" 14.07m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  34 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 46' 0.75" 14.04m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  35 Seay, Jonathan SO-2 Wittenberg 46' 0" 14.02m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  36 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 45' 3.5" 13.80m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  36 Simmons, Chauncey JR-3 Oberlin 45' 3.5" 13.80m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  38 Fitchet, Matt SR-4 Mount Union 45' 1.75" 13.76m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  39 Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 45' 1.5" 13.75m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  40 Baranoski JR, James JR-3 Defiance 45' 0.25" 13.72m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  41 Hill, Gaven SO-2 Wabash 44' 11.75" 13.71m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  42 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 44' 6" 13.56m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  43 Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 44' 4.75" 13.53m Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  44 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 44' 4.25" 13.52m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  45 Walbring, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 44' 1.25" 13.44m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  46 Wilson, Chance FR-1 Trine 44' 0.75" 13.43m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  46 Yates, Jonah FR-1 Rose-Hulman 44' 0.75" 13.43m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  48 Peck, Brandon FR-1 Wabash 44' 0.5" 13.42m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  49 Wilson, Spencer SO-2 Wooster 43' 10.5" 13.37m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  50 Bushman, Tyler JR-3 Case Western 43' 7.75" 13.30m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dysert, Zak SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 60' 2" 18.34m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Butts, Kalvin SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 60' 1.75" 18.33m 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  3 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 58' 6.75" 17.85m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  4 Gutzky, Ben JR-3 Heidelberg 58' 3.75" 17.77m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  5 Colby , Nick JR-3 John Carroll 56' 11.25" 17.35m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  6 Fiacable, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 56' 6.75" 17.24m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  7 Williams, Kurtis JR-3 Allegheny 56' 4" 17.17m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  8 Martin, Mitch JR-3 Trine 55' 9.25" 17.00m Sean Brady Conditioner 12/02/17
  9 Brogan, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 55' 6.25" 16.92m OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Monta, Lawson SO-2 Marietta 54' 10.25" 16.72m Marietta Open 01/13/18
  11 Kinney, Carson SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 54' 9.25" 16.69m DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  11 Gerber, Nick JR-3 Trine 54' 9.25" 16.69m Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  13 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 54' 7.5" 16.65m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 VanHouten, Brendan JR-3 Calvin 54' 4" 16.56m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  15 Woods, Milton JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 54' 1.75" 16.50m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  16 Stricker, Bryce SO-2 Denison 53' 11.75" 16.45m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  17 Jenkins, Kyle SR Spalding 53' 6.5" 16.32m Indianapolis Tom Hathawa... 01/26/18
  18 Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 53' 5" 16.28m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Strzelecki, Andrew SR-4 Albion 53' 4.25" 16.26m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  20 Bost, J.J. JR-3 John Carroll 53' 3.75" 16.25m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  21 Reznik, Justin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 53' 2.75" 16.22m OWU Open 2018 02/09/18
  22 Schrader, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 52' 10" 16.10m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  23 Himes, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 52' 9.5" 16.09m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  24 Owen, Colby SR-4 Capital 52' 1" 15.87m Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  25 Dorsey, D'Anthony JR-3 Wittenberg 51' 10.5" 15.81m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  26 Sofronko, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 51' 8.5" 15.76m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  27 Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 51' 5.5" 15.68m Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  28 Giardina, Travis SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 51' 0.75" 15.56m BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
  29 Williams, Max SO-2 Mount Union 50' 11.5" 15.53m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  30 Achladis, Ted SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 50' 11" 15.52m Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  31 Bushman, Tyler JR-3 Case Western 50' 4" 15.34m Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  32 Sinn, Hank JR-3 Oberlin 50' 3.5" 15.33m Kent St. Golden Flash Ga... 12/08/17
  33 Cooper, Lucas SO-2 Mount Union 49' 11.25" 15.22m OAC North Split 01/19/18
  34 Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 49' 8.25" 15.14m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  35 Nesvisky, Alex SR-4 Case Western 49' 7.25" 15.12m UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  36 Richeson, Cade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 5.75" 15.08m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  37 Thayer, Zach SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 49' 5.5" 15.07m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  38 Gaca, Chase JR-3 Hope 49' 4.25" 15.04m AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  39 Reynolds, Bryce FR-1 Calvin 48' 8" 14.83m Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  40 Fahler, Andrew JR-3 Defiance 48' 7.5" 14.82m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  41 Baranoski JR, James JR-3 Defiance 48' 2.5" 14.69m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  41 Kantor, Michael FR-1 Otterbein 48' 2.5" 14.69m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  43 Baker, Nathanael SR-4 DePauw 48' 0.75" 14.65m North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  44 Saunders, Andrew SR-4 DePauw 47' 10.5" 14.59m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  45 Reicher, Louie FR-1 Muskingum 47' 10" 14.58m OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  46 Aikins, Austin SO-2 Mount Union 47' 5.25" 14.46m Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  47 Quimby, Curtis JR-3 Wittenberg 47' 2.5" 14.39m NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  48 Simmons, Chauncey JR-3 Oberlin 46' 11.5" 14.31m BW 2018 Mid-February Mee... 02/09/18
  49 Hadfield, Noah JR-3 Spalding 46' 10.75" 14.29m Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  50 Hobbs, Erik SO-2 Rose-Hulman 46' 10.25" 14.28m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Newman, Nate SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5267 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Oddo, Dominic SO-2 Case Western 4640 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  3 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 4364 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  4 Izenbart, Joshua SO-2 Hope 4330 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  5 Blankenship, Jayson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4276 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  6 Edwards, Ryan SO-2 Heidelberg 4207 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 4117 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  8 Daranijoh, Idris FR-1 Adrian 4050 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  9 Conlon, Mackenzie SO-2 Otterbein 4047 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Suter, Jon SR-4 Heidelberg 4030 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  11 Orr, Colton SR-4 Kenyon 3977 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  12 Stoll, Dan SO-2 Heidelberg 3972 Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  13 Davis, Jordan JR-3 Adrian 3951 Don & Riley Zimmer Class... 02/02/18
  14 Atallah, Adriano FR-1 Oberlin 3904 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Fletcher, Kai FR-1 Case Western 3897 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  16 Dennis, Jordan JR-3 Wooster 3805 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  17 Edmundson, Angus FR-1 Wabash 3776 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  18 Dixie, James SO-2 Denison 3748 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  19 Baehl, Hunter SO-2 Wabash 3707 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  20 Minic, Nate SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3682 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Com... 02/03/18
  21 Briggs, Darrell SR-4 Muskingum 3681 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  22 MacIntyre, Cameron FR-1 Oberlin 3611 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  23 Suiter, Ballard SO-2 Wabash 3343 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
  24 Pence, Drake FR-1 Wooster 3013 North Coast AC Combined ... 02/24/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 7.73 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  2 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 7.87 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Manivanh, Taylor SO-2 Capital 7.89 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 7.92 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  4 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 7.92 Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  4 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.92 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 7.93 OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  8 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 7.95 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 7.97 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Braga, Skylar SR-4 Case Western 7.99 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  10 Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 7.99 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  10 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 7.99 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 8.02 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  14 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 8.06 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  14 Scholma, Hope SO-2 Trine 8.06 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  14 Forrest, Kaylyn SO-2 Trine 8.06 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  17 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 8.09 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  17 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 8.09 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 8.10 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  19 Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 8.10 OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  21 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 8.11(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
  21 Morgan, Dakota SO-2 Adrian 8.11 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  23 Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 8.12 Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  24 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 8.13 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  24 Clay, Amanda SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.13 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  26 Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 8.15 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  27 Acevedo, Alyssa JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.16 NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  27 Sutton, Chalara Albion 8.16 SVSU Holiday Open and Mu... 12/01/17
  29 DeWitt, Stella FR-1 Ohio Northern 8.17 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  29 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 8.17 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  31 Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.18 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  31 Coleman, Ericka FR-1 Albion 8.18 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  33 Achieng, Mitchel SO-2 Hope 8.20 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  34 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.21 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  34 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 8.21 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  34 Gales, Jenna SO-2 Trine 8.21 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  34 Kahn, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 8.21(55) OAC North Split 01/19/18
  38 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 8.23 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  38 Hearth, Grace FR-1 Alma 8.23 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  40 Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 8.24 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  41 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.25 Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  42 London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.26 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  42 Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 8.26 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  42 Amissah-Nunoo, Jackie SO-2 Calvin 8.26 Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  45 Smith, Kayla FR-1 Allegheny 8.27 North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  45 Conner, Caitlynn SO-2 Mount Union 8.27 Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  47 King, Courtney SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.28 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  47 Bailey, Lisa FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 8.28 Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  47 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 8.28 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  50 Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 8.29 The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 25.21 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  2 Wilks, Layla FR-1 Albion 25.30 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  3 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 25.39 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  4 Lavey, Taylor SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.57 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  5 Nemeth, Grace JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.71 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Johnson, Daijana SO-2 Mount Union 25.74 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  7 Dyksen, Jenna SR-4 Calvin 25.76 # GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  8 Cook-Gist, Imani JR-3 Oberlin 25.81 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 25.83 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 25.84 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Edwards, Jonah SR-4 Kenyon 25.88 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 25.95 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  13 Hicks, Leilah FR-1 Earlham 26.00 # DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Sievers, Megan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.07 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 26.13 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  15 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 26.13 # Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  17 Kroll, Brandi FR-1 Adrian 26.15 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  18 Goedecke, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 26.18 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.20 # Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  20 Sutton, Chalara FR-1 Albion 26.22 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  21 Atkinson, Jaliyah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.23 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Gales, Jenna SO-2 Trine 26.24 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  23 D'Ippolito, Carmen JR-3 Otterbein 26.27 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  23 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 26.27 # DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  25 Bailey, Megan FR-1 Mount Union 26.30 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  26 Grove, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 26.33 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  27 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.45 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  28 Barber, Kimberly JR-3 Albion 26.61 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  29 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 26.62 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  30 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 26.63 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  31 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 26.66 # Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  32 Wright, Macie SO-2 Otterbein 26.68 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  32 Eisenbraun, Mariah FR-1 Mount Union 26.68 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  34 Scholma, Hope SO-2 Trine 26.71 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  35 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 26.72 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  36 King, Courtney SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 26.75 # Anderson (IN) Fred Wilt ... 02/24/18
  37 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 26.76 # Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  38 Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 26.77 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  38 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 26.77 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  40 Mitchell, Samantha JR-3 Wittenberg 26.79 # Mount Union Toy Drive In... 12/02/17
  40 Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 26.79 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  42 Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 26.80 # Hillsdale "Tune-Up" 02/17/18
  43 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 26.82 # NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  44 Owens, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 26.83 # Findlay Meet For Everyon... 02/16/18
  45 London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 26.85 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  46 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 26.86 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  46 Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 26.86 # The Battle for the Obeli... 01/27/18
  48 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 26.87 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  49 Sinclair, Taylor FR-1 Adrian 26.89 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  50 Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 26.94 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 56.10 NCAA Division III Indoor... 03/09/18
  2 Hunter, Sarah SR-4 Heidelberg 57.33 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  3 Acosta, Hailey SO-2 Otterbein 58.20 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Newman, Olivia JR-3 Case Western 58.35 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  5 Gales, Jenna SO-2 Trine 58.78 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  6 Mouser, Hunter SR-4 Capital 58.81 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  7 Powell, Ashura JR-3 John Carroll 58.87 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  8 Adams, Rachael SO-2 Mount Union 58.98 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  9 Warner, Raquel SO-2 Otterbein 59.29 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  10 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 59.41 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  11 Newton, Marteana FR-1 Wittenberg 59.44 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Miller, Kendall SO-2 John Carroll 59.70 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  13 Brown, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 59.71 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Valachovic, Tori SO-2 Allegheny 59.83 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  15 Satkiewicz, Rachel SR-4 Hope 1:00.02 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  16 Schubert, Rachel SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.04 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  17 Barnes, Tyra SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.06 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  18 Doane, Jillian SO-2 Oberlin 1:00.09 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  19 Blackwell, Gillian SR-4 Kenyon 1:00.13 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  20 Saluan, Noelle SR-4 John Carroll 1:00.14 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  21 Butler, Allison FR-1 Albion 1:00.18 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  22 Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:00.22 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  23 Arp, Cortni FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.25 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  24 Thut, Lindsay SO-2 Mount Union 1:00.41 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Miller, Hailey FR-1 Mount Union 1:00.61 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Biniker, McKenzie JR-3 Heidelberg 1:00.61 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  27 Duclos, Clauna FR-1 Adrian 1:00.63 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  28 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:00.90 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  28 King, Courtney SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:00.90 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  30 Reiff, Kallee SR-4 Adrian 1:00.97 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  31 Robinson, Cirrus SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:01.00 # NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  32 Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 1:01.02 # Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  33 Kroll, Brandi FR-1 Adrian 1:01.22 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  34 Donley, Steph JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.24 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  35 Burnett, Teal JR-3 Hanover 1:01.25 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  36 Crofoot, Dana SR-4 Mount Union 1:01.26 # Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  37 Hicks, Leilah FR-1 Earlham 1:01.30 # DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  38 Bruns, Clare SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:01.31 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  39 Hines, Julie FR-1 Case Western 1:01.35 # Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  40 Fisher, Taylor JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:01.36 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  41 Heckenlively, Victoria SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:01.37 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  42 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 1:01.49 # OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  43 Kinser, Emily SO-2 Albion 1:01.51 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  44 Thomas-Spratley, Tyra JR-3 Albion 1:01.60 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  45 Schwarzbek, Allison SO-2 Heidelberg 1:01.81 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  46 Rees, Bri SO-2 Case Western 1:02.05 # Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
  47 LaLonde, Maggie SR-4 Calvin 1:02.06 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  48 Kruithof, Nicole SO-2 Hope 1:02.10 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  49 Carter, Cheyenne FR-1 Allegheny 1:02.12 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  50 Morris, Amy FR-1 John Carroll 1:02.18 # Fifth-Annual CWRU Sparta... 12/02/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:05.28 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  2 Smith, Morgan SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:15.44 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  3 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 2:16.16 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  4 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 2:16.64 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  5 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 2:16.73 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  6 Ewing, Avery JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:16.83 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  7 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah SR-4 Oberlin 2:16.85 # Cedarville Collegiate In... 02/02/18
  8 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 2:16.90 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  9 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 2:17.02 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:17.25 # BW Dr. William Taraschke... 01/26/18
  11 Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 2:17.39 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 Joseph, Larkin JR-3 Capital 2:17.66 # 2018 Polar Bear Final Qu... 03/02/18
  13 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 2:18.76 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 Gray, Alexis SO-2 Wittenberg 2:18.90 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  15 Kowalewicz, Gina FR-1 Otterbein 2:18.91 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  16 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 2:19.80 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Bush, Rachel JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:19.92 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 Bedell, Sarah JR-3 Otterbein 2:20.29 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  19 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 2:20.41 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  20 Penrose, Rebecca FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:21.19 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  21 Haland, Ellie FR-1 Earlham 2:21.45 # HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  22 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 2:21.76 # Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  23 Rogiers, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 2:21.77 # Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  24 Miskelley, Chelsea SO-2 Hope 2:21.82 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  25 Mason, Sarah SO-2 Mount Union 2:22.14 # OAC North Split 01/19/18
  26 Ruff, Lindsey JR-3 Otterbein 2:22.36 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  27 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 2:22.48 # Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  28 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 2:22.54 # Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  29 Smith, Molly FR-1 Denison 2:22.82 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  30 Greydanus, Hattie FR-1 Calvin 2:22.91 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  31 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 2:23.18 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  32 Schmidt, Alainna JR-3 John Carroll 2:23.33 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  33 Beuck, Toni JR-3 Mount Union 2:23.60 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  34 Braden, Destiny FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:24.00 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  35 McCauley, Brittany FR-1 Mount Union 2:24.08 # Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  36 Fox, Michaela JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:24.19 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  37 Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 2:24.70 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  37 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 2:24.70 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  39 Eid, Shahed SO-2 Case Western 2:24.74 # Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  40 Showers, Blaire SO-2 Alma 2:24.97 # AQ Little Meet 02/09/18
  41 DeRenzo, Maria JR-3 Case Western 2:25.01 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  42 Travers, Kara FR-1 Allegheny 2:25.03 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  43 Niekamp, Sophie FR-1 Kenyon 2:25.09 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  44 Garrow, Jensyn JR-3 Trine 2:25.70 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  45 Schroer, Emma SO-2 Calvin 2:25.72 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  46 Naylor, Tatum SO-2 Case Western 2:25.83 # Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  47 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 2:25.84 # Dan Kinsey 01/12/18
  48 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 2:25.96 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  49 Leon, Isabelle SR-4 Olivet 2:26.35 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  50 Vander Kooy, Sophia SO-2 Hope 2:26.38 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:46.11 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  2 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 4:55.52 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni O... 01/27/18
  3 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 4:55.77 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  4 Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 4:56.67 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  5 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 4:58.65 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  6 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 4:59.20 GVSU Open 01/19/18
  7 Webb, Rachael SR-4 Hope 5:00.88 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  8 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 5:02.23 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  9 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 5:04.02 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  10 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:04.31 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" C... 02/02/18
  11 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 5:04.49 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  12 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 5:05.42 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  13 Rohwer, Becky SR-4 John Carroll 5:05.50 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  14 Bultemeyer, Evonne FR-1 Trine 5:06.74 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  15 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 5:08.81 # Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  16 Moses, Gracie SO-2 Kenyon 5:09.98 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  17 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 5:11.62 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  18 MacElrevey, Madison JR-3 Otterbein 5:12.81 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  19 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 5:13.18 # Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  20 Torres-Padin, Isabel JR-3 Case Western 5:13.58 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  21 Jung-Beeman, Oona SO-2 Oberlin 5:13.83 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  22 Pasadyn, Vanessa SO-2 Case Western 5:14.07 # Mount Union Tune-Up (Col... 02/17/18
  23 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 5:14.46 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  24 Kile, Madison FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:14.60 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  25 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 5:14.95 Kent State Tune Up 02/17/18
  26 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 5:15.16 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  27 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 5:15.50 # OAC North Split 01/19/18
  28 Rumora, Rosa JR-3 Kenyon 5:16.43 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  29 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 5:16.79 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  30 Brindza, Madelyn FR-1 John Carroll 5:17.42 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  31 Amoroso, Jamie SO-2 John Carroll 5:17.50 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  32 Marek, Hastings FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 5:17.52 # Pointer Final Qualifier 03/03/18
  33 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 5:18.43 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  34 Guttilla, Alexis SR-4 Hope 5:19.93 # AQ Quad Meet #2 01/19/18
  35 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:20.61 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  36 Bostwick, Alicia JR-3 Hope 5:20.92 GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  37 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 5:21.12 # Mid South/ Rick Meindl 02/16/18
  37 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 5:21.12 # Kenyon Classic 02/17/18
  39 Qamar, Sana SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:22.09 # NCAC Last Chance 02/23/18
  40 Schroer, Emma SO-2 Calvin 5:22.22 Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
  41 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Otterbein 5:22.58 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  42 Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 5:22.61 # Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  43 Hanish, Mica FR-1 Allegheny 5:22.75 # Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  44 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 5:22.93 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  45 Blystone, Hannah SR-4 Trine 5:22.96 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  46 Henson, Emily JR-3 Mount Union 5:23.13 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  47 Hunt, Molly SR-4 Kenyon 5:23.20 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  48 Ball, Sarah SO-2 Calvin 5:23.33 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  49 Timberlake, Rachel FR-1 Muskingum 5:23.99 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  50 DeRenzo, Maria JR-3 Case Western 5:24.86 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:23.61 GVSU Holiday Open 12/01/17
  2 Vince, Cassie JR-3 Albion 9:44.53 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  3 Lamb, Claire JR-3 Otterbein 9:46.48 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  4 Forner, Emily JR-3 Allegheny 9:48.06 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  5 Sandvik, Heather JR-3 Otterbein 10:05.51 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  6 Diekema, Katherine JR-3 Calvin 10:06.06 GVSU Big Meet- Friday 02/09/18
  7 Kulpins, Danielle SR-4 Case Western 10:08.14 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  8 Reigle, Hilary JR-3 Mount Union 10:09.80 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  9 Baumann, Ashlie JR-3 Ohio Northern 10:12.84 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  10 Schillero, Cassie SR-4 John Carroll 10:13.64 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  11 Kiley, Erin SR-4 John Carroll 10:14.15 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  12 Koetje, Michelle SO-2 Calvin 10:14.61 # GRSHF Track & Field Clas... 02/02/18
  13 Hevener, Sarah JR-3 Allegheny 10:16.45 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  14 House, Rachel SR-4 Heidelberg 10:18.27 Michigan - Silverston In... 02/16/18
  15 Margraf, Jesse FR-1 Allegheny 10:20.12 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  16 Vance, Katie SR-4 Mount Union 10:20.89 # Ohio State Univ. - Bucke... 02/16/18
  17 McAdams, Macy FR-1 Muskingum 10:21.50 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  18 Lindemann, Madeline SO-2 Case Western 10:23.69 # UAA Indoor Track & Field... 02/24/18
  19 Pendola, Bella SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:25.06 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  20 Hamilton, Emily JR-3 Hope 10:26.60 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  21 Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10:27.97 # OAC North Split 01/19/18
  22 Currey, Allison SO-2 Otterbein 10:28.37 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  23 Foltz, Katy JR-3 Otterbein 10:31.17 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  24 Wargo, Shannon SO-2 Oberlin 10:33.43 # Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  25 Van Spronsen, Chelse SR-4 Alma 10:34.71 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  26 Crook, Marija SO-2 Oberlin 10:35.05 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  27 Lowe, Avery JR-3 Hope 10:36.63 # 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  28 Westhoven, Hannah SR-4 Capital 10:37.47 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  29 Meyers, Mackenzie JR-3 Capital 10:38.50 # DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  30 Reigle, Hannah JR-3 Mount Union 10:38.72 # Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  31 Snyder, Allison SR-4 Albion 10:39.86 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  32 Savini, Lorenza FR-1 Otterbein 10:40.36 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  33 Simko, Erin JR-3 Otterbein 10:41.62 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  34 Otte, Molina FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 10:42.37 # OAC Indoor Track & Field... 02/23/18
  35 Frazee, Anna SO-2 Hope 10:43.52 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  36 Johnson, Cortney FR-1 Kenyon 10:43.70 # Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  37 Durisin, Katie SO-2 Mount Union 10:44.29 # Mount Union Wuske Invita... 02/03/18
  38 Binfet, Kyla SR-4 Trine 10:45.07 # Michigan Intercollegiate... 02/24/18
  39 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 10:47.76 # Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  40 Purcell, Corrie FR-1 Oberlin 10:48.33 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  41 Thompson, Haley SO-2 DePauw 10:48.63 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  42 Timberlake, Rachel FR-1 Muskingum 10:49.30 # OAC South Split Meet 01/19/18
  43 Blaisdell, Camille SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10:49.77 # Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  44 VanHoose, Erica SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10:50.38 # North Coast AC Champions... 03/02/18
  45 Mamula, Olivia SR-4 Allegheny 10:51.24 Youngstown State College... 01/19/18
  46