DIII Central Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 6.93 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  2 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 6.94 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  3 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 6.97 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  4 Pearson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 6.99 SDSU Holiday Invite & Mu... 11/30/18
  5 Schoenbauer, Drew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 7.00 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  6 Thomas, Elijah FR-1 Loras 7.01 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  7 Kutsch, Dylan FR-1 Dubuque 7.02(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  8 Douville, Eric FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.03 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  9 Smith, Josh FR-1 Loras 7.04(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  9 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 7.04 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  11 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.06 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  12 Klein, De'Andre FR-1 Loras 7.07(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  12 Rigdon, Caleb SO-2 Coe 7.07 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  14 Koehler, Trent JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.08 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  14 Harrington, Denison JR-3 Wartburg 7.08 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  14 Lossow, Malachi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7.08 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  17 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 7.09(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  18 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.10 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  19 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 7.11 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  19 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 7.11(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  21 Keener, Kaleb FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.12 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  21 Asante-Apeatu, Nana Anim JR-3 Luther 7.12(55) Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  23 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.13 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  24 Richter, Bryan JR-3 Carleton 7.14 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  25 Garrison, Craig FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.15 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  25 Young, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.15 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  25 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Dubuque 7.15(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  28 Keller, Chase SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.16 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  28 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 7.16 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  28 Schwartzhoff, Rodney FR-1 Coe 7.16 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  28 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 7.16(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  32 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.17 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  32 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 7.17 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  32 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 7.17 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  35 Duehr, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 7.19 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  35 Mamer, Mamer SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.19 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  37 Porter, Antonio FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.20 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  38 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 7.22 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  38 Suedmeier, Cory JR-3 Central College 7.22 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  38 Peal, David FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 7.22 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  38 Jones, Nic FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7.22 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  38 Doumbouya, Aboubakar JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 7.22 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  43 Greaney, Keegan SO-2 Macalester 7.24 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  43 Fricke, Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.24 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  43 Duellman, Colin St. Thomas (Minn.) 7.24 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  46 Gish, Matt FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 7.25 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  46 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 7.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  46 Radziunas, James FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.25 Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  49 Petron, Michael FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.26 Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  49 Myles, Darrell FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.26 The Opener 12/08/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 21.85 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  2 Schoenbauer, Drew SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 22.13 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  2 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 22.13 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  4 Wright, Cal FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 22.15 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  5 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 22.19 # Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  6 Smith, Josh FR-1 Loras 22.20 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  7 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 22.22 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  8 Douville, Eric FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22.28 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  9 Duehr, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 22.29 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  10 Pearson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 22.39 # CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  10 Schwartz, Ben JR-3 Carleton 22.39 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  12 Young, Jack FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.41 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  13 Harrington, Denison JR-3 Wartburg 22.42 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  14 Miller, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 22.46 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  15 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.47 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  16 Metz, Nolan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.49 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  17 Merical, Michael JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.50 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  18 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 22.55 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Collison, Omavi FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 22.63 # St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  20 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 22.64 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  20 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.64 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  22 Lossow, Malachi SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 22.66 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  23 Kulstad, Zach SO-2 Carleton 22.68 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  24 Klein, De'Andre FR-1 Loras 22.69 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  24 Lumsden, Malcom SO-2 St. Scholastica 22.69 # Lake Superior Challenge 02/02/19
  26 Rigdon, Caleb SO-2 Coe 22.70 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  26 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 22.70 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  26 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 22.70 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  29 Richter, Bryan JR-3 Carleton 22.72 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  30 Garrison, Craig FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 22.73 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  30 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 22.73 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  32 Erickson, Isaac JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.79 # Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  33 Sealock, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 22.82 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  33 Keller, Chase SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.82 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  35 Boone, Matthew SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.83 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  36 Suedmeier, Cory JR-3 Central College 22.84 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  37 Christenson, Ben FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.88 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  38 Sorenson, Ben JR-3 Hamline 22.90 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  38 Ellis, Isaiah SR-4 Dubuque 22.90 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  40 Suell, Nathan SR-4 Coe 22.91 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  41 Smith, Noah JR-3 Loras 22.93 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  42 Radziunas, James FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 22.97 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  43 Boysen, Jaelen FR-1 Dubuque 22.99 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  43 Greaney, Keegan SO-2 Macalester 22.99 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  45 Salamo, Roberto FR-1 Wartburg 23.04 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  46 Fitch, Kellen SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 23.07 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  47 Loverude, Brandon SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 23.08 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  47 Engelken, Jacob FR-1 Cornell College 23.08 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  49 Dlamini, Siletselwe FR-1 Luther 23.09 # Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  50 Weber, Jayden FR-1 Coe 23.10 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mikel, Patrick JR-3 Loras 47.20 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  2 Pointer, Colfay JR-3 Dubuque 48.30 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  3 Klamm, Carl SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 48.73 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Wright, Cal Concordia-Moorhead 49.47 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  5 Erickson, Isaac JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.55 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  6 Morrison, Tyson JR-3 Loras 49.66 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  7 Monroe, Shawn JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 49.74 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  8 Labine, Brady SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 49.80 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  9 Merical, Michael JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 49.84 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  10 Collison, Omavi FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 49.85 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  11 Metz, Nolan FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.10 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  11 Pearson, Justin SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 50.10 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  13 Thedens, Mason FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.25 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  14 Jasa, Mike FR-1 Loras 50.39 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  15 Prince, Stefan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 50.40 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  16 Coughenour, Jordan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.44 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  17 Smith, Joel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 50.46 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  18 Duehr, Joe JR-3 Wartburg 50.55 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  19 Schulz, Mark SR-4 Wartburg 50.59 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Palmer, David JR-3 Macalester 50.63 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  20 Wheatley, Emmitt SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.63 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Hovenga, Grady FR-1 Wartburg 50.63 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  23 Dickinson, Kyle FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 50.68 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Teig, Alex JR-3 Wartburg 50.72 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  24 Gradoville, Evan SR-4 Loras 50.72 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  24 Wicks, Kirk SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 50.72 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  27 Kulstad, Zach SO-2 Carleton 50.73 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  27 Doumbouya, Aboubakar JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 50.73 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  29 Sorenson, Ben JR-3 Hamline 50.76 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  30 Salamo, Roberto FR-1 Wartburg 50.84 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  31 Hall, Anakin SR-4 Loras 50.91 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  32 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.95 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  33 Carl, Brian SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 50.97 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  34 Loverude, Brandon SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 51.01 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  35 Richter, Bryan JR-3 Carleton 51.10 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  36 Yaw, Mitchell SO-2 Central College 51.15 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  36 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 51.15 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  38 Greaney, Keegan SO-2 Macalester 51.21 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  39 Christenson, Ben FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.27 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  39 Tupper, Travis SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 51.27 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  41 Nuanez, Mac FR-1 Wartburg 51.28 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  42 Scott, Benjamin JR-3 St. Olaf 51.35 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  42 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 51.35 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  44 Izer, Ryan SR-4 Coe 51.36 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  45 Thimm, Marcus SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.41 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  46 Nelson, Juan Antonio SO-2 Luther 51.50 # Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  47 Schoenfelder, Jonah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51.52 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  48 Mendez, Alberto SR-4 Hamline 51.60 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  49 Suedmeier, Cory JR-3 Central College 51.64 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  50 Hitt, Cooper FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.65 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schulz, Mark SR-4 Wartburg 1:50.93 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  2 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 1:52.46 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  3 Martin, Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 1:52.47 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  4 Kozlowski, Carl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:52.91 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  5 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 1:53.02 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  6 Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 Wartburg 1:53.39 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  7 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 1:54.50 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  8 Jasa, Mike FR-1 Loras 1:54.66 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  9 Middendorf, Jesse FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:56.05 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  10 Gilberg, Kyle SR-4 Luther 1:56.12 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Sapp, Conor JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.19 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  12 Cook-Gallardo, Joey JR-3 Carleton 1:56.45 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  13 Rumple, Tavian JR-3 Dubuque 1:56.50 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  14 Roen, Ben SO-2 Hamline 1:56.51 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  15 DeHaan, Will FR-1 Central College 1:56.70 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  16 Combs, Tyler SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.00 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  17 Hatton, Evan SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 1:57.04 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  18 Wilson, Caleb SR-4 Cornell College 1:57.06 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  19 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.10 # St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  20 Johnson, Noah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.15 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  21 Conklin-Little, Cole JR-3 Loras 1:57.36 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  22 Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1 Wartburg 1:57.40 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  23 Lamb, Kevin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 1:57.59 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  24 Lelinga, Ezekiel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:57.63 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  25 Carl, Brian SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57.69 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  26 Cash, Joshua FR-1 Dubuque 1:58.21 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  27 Kelly, Wyatt FR-1 Loras 1:58.28 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  28 Lefebure, Levi JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:58.36 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  29 O'Reilly, Declan SO-2 Grinnell 1:58.45 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  30 Prince, Stefan SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 1:58.66 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  31 Willis, Zach FR-1 Grinnell 1:58.73 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  32 Karlson, Samuel SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:58.94 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  33 Klose, Hunter SR-4 Dubuque 1:58.99 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  34 Grant, Spencer SR-4 Macalester 1:59.00 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  34 Izer, Ryan SR-4 Coe 1:59.00 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  36 Eichhorn, Joe FR-1 Loras 1:59.06 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  37 Otting, Conor SO-2 Loras 1:59.10 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  38 Brusilow, Nick SO-2 Carleton 1:59.16 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  39 Madigan, Ben JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:59.19 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  40 Lorah, Matt SO-2 Hamline 1:59.36 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  41 Williams, Bryson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.51 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  42 Hitt, Cooper FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:59.56 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  43 Carroll, Jack SR-4 Loras 1:59.62 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  44 Rives, Bridger FR-1 Carleton 1:59.63 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  45 Madson, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 1:59.70 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  45 Loerts, Alex JR-3 Buena Vista 1:59.70 # BVU Early Bird Meet 12/07/18
  47 Iselin, Dan SO-2 Luther 1:59.80 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  48 Nuanez, Mac FR-1 Wartburg 1:59.89 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  49 Herman, Zach JR-3 St. Olaf 1:59.92 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  50 Stanek, Christopher SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 2:00.07 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts, Casey SR-4 Wartburg 4:08.15 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  2 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 4:10.24 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  3 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 4:11.42 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  4 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 4:11.80 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  5 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:12.86 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  6 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 4:13.37 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  7 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 4:15.10 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  8 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 4:15.54 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  9 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 4:16.29 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  10 Wicker, Mason SR-4 Cornell College 4:16.63 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  11 Bach, Austin SR-4 Cornell College 4:16.99 # 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  12 Anderson, William SR-4 St. Olaf 4:17.21 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  13 Iselin, Dan SO-2 Luther 4:18.85 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  14 Wiel, Biel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:19.54 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  15 Ille, Alec FR-1 Wartburg 4:19.57 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  16 Pape, Kyle SR-4 Central College 4:20.13 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  17 Lonergan, Sean JR-3 St. Olaf 4:20.44 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  18 Martin, Dalton FR-1 Wartburg 4:20.45 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  19 Carroll, Jack SR-4 Loras 4:20.57 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  20 Meikle, Cameron JR-3 Carleton 4:20.73 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  21 Streitz, Alex SR-4 Luther 4:20.80 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  22 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:21.06 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  23 Sapp, Conor JR-3 Wartburg 4:21.32 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Biechler, Mark FR-1 Dubuque 4:21.35 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  25 Rosenau, Parker SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:21.45 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  26 Altier, Tom FR-1 Luther 4:21.65 # Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  27 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 4:21.69 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  28 Mixdorf, Jay FR-1 Wartburg 4:21.86 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  29 Vasquez, Andy JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 4:22.45 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  30 Kosche, Reuben FR-1 St. Olaf 4:22.62 # St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  31 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 4:22.76 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  32 Barnhart, Andy JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:23.11 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  33 Furcich, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 4:23.86 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  34 Keller, Blake JR-3 Loras 4:24.58 # Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  35 Santos, Ben FR-1 Carleton 4:24.66 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  36 Lepak, Jake JR-3 Macalester 4:25.09 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  37 Middendorf, Jesse Concordia-Moorhead 4:25.11 # Bison Open 02/01/19
  38 Conklin-Little, Cole JR-3 Loras 4:25.44 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  39 Lerdall, Thomas SR-4 St. Olaf 4:25.69 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  40 Facio, Jonathan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:25.95 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  41 Pavelka, Bridger JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 4:26.16 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  42 Kadrofske, Elliot JR-3 St. Olaf 4:26.21 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  43 Wischnack, Alex SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 4:26.35 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  44 Dodge, Tris SR-4 Carleton 4:26.43 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  45 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 4:26.69 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  46 Lamb, Kevin SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 4:27.15 # CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  47 Wilson, Caleb SR-4 Cornell College 4:27.29 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  48 Courtney, Ryan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:27.40 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  49 Lavey, Stephen FR-1 Carleton 4:27.51 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  49 Grant, Garet FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:27.51 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 8:16.96 # Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  2 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 8:24.44 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  3 Wachter, Karl SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:28.85 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  4 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 8:29.26 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  5 Bach, Austin SR-4 Cornell College 8:29.65 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  6 Dodge, Tris SR-4 Carleton 8:30.04 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  7 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 8:31.54 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  8 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 8:32.52 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  9 Wicker, Mason SR-4 Cornell College 8:34.44 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  10 Lerdall, Thomas SR-4 St. Olaf 8:38.09 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  11 Furcich, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 8:39.22 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  12 Foss, Easton SR-4 St. Scholastica 8:40.35 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  13 Barnhart, Andy JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 8:41.29 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  14 Kadrofske, Elliot JR-3 St. Olaf 8:41.42 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  15 Thompson, Trey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8:41.68 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  16 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 8:42.52 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  17 Meikle, Cameron JR-3 Carleton 8:43.06 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  18 Altier, Tom FR-1 Luther 8:44.40 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  19 Mixdorf, Jay FR-1 Wartburg 8:44.89 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  20 Wiel, Biel FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8:45.05 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  21 Wischnack, Alex SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8:45.55 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  22 Streitz, Alex SR-4 Luther 8:45.65 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  23 Brenk, Christopher JR-3 St. Olaf 8:46.96 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  24 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:47.11 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  25 Facio, Jonathan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8:47.13 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  26 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 8:48.78 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  27 Kosche, Reuben FR-1 St. Olaf 8:49.16 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  28 Mehrhof, Kyle SR-4 Hamline 8:50.21 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  29 Ille, Alec FR-1 Wartburg 8:50.60 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  30 Doherty, James SR-4 Macalester 8:51.37 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  31 Wolak, Patrick JR-3 Loras 8:51.73 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  32 Ali, Ali SO-2 Wartburg 8:51.75 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  33 Stumbo, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8:52.04 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  34 Wicklund, Eric JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8:52.55 # Bison Open 02/01/19
  35 Plumb, Andrew SR-4 St. Olaf 8:52.75 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  36 David, Evan SO-2 Carleton 8:52.97 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  37 Mendel, Ike FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8:53.08 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  38 Lorimer, Frosty SO-2 Wartburg 8:53.21 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  39 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 8:53.36 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  40 Schultz, Joey SO-2 Loras 8:53.42 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  41 Hoffman, Drew SO-2 Wartburg 8:53.84 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  42 Gustafson, Frank JR-3 Hamline 8:53.96 # Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  43 Anderson, William SR-4 St. Olaf 8:54.25 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  44 Warehime, Spencer SO-2 Wartburg 8:54.28 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  45 Sapp, Conor JR-3 Wartburg 8:55.35 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  46 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 8:55.87 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  47 Decker, Preston SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8:56.05 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  48 Toomey, Jordan SR-4 Central College 8:56.52 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  49 Wilson, Caleb SR-4 Cornell College 8:56.72 # North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  50 Nakasaka, Adam FR-1 Carleton 8:57.27 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mueller, Lucas SO-2 Carleton 14:36.12 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  2 Bach, Austin SR-4 Cornell College 14:43.37 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  3 Appleton, Caleb JR-3 Wartburg 14:44.79 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  4 Lerdall, Thomas SR-4 St. Olaf 14:46.70 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  5 Dodge, Tris SR-4 Carleton 14:48.26 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  6 Freiburger, Joe SO-2 Wartburg 14:53.00 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  7 Wilkinson, Matthew SO-2 Carleton 14:54.03 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  8 Wicker, Mason SR-4 Cornell College 14:58.41 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  9 Meikle, Cameron JR-3 Carleton 15:00.23 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  10 Pinkowski, Sam SO-2 Wartburg 15:03.20 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  11 Thompson, Trey SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:03.69 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Furcich, Justin SR-4 St. Olaf 15:06.06 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  13 Kadrofske, Elliot JR-3 St. Olaf 15:06.66 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  14 Conroy, Liam SO-2 Wartburg 15:12.43 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  15 Mathison, James SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 15:12.96 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  16 Fopma, Jeremy FR-1 Central College 15:15.98 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  17 Wolak, Patrick JR-3 Loras 15:17.40 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  18 Ali, Ali SO-2 Wartburg 15:19.00 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Heinzman, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 15:20.81 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  20 Brenk, Christopher JR-3 St. Olaf 15:23.50 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  21 McGivern, George JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 15:23.85 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  22 Schultz, Joey SO-2 Loras 15:24.12 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  23 Toomey, Jordan SR-4 Central College 15:25.51 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Simpson, Clay SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:25.78 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  25 Day, Collin SO-2 Wartburg 15:26.48 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  26 Schneider, Matt SO-2 Wartburg 15:27.29 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  27 Foss, Easton SR-4 St. Scholastica 15:27.34 # Lake Superior Challenge 02/02/19
  28 Boedigheimer, Isaac SO-2 St. Scholastica 15:28.32 # Lake Superior Challenge 02/02/19
  29 Kauder, Preston SR-4 Loras 15:28.93 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  30 Lennon, John SR-4 Grinnell 15:31.36 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  31 Plumb, Andrew SR-4 St. Olaf 15:33.44 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  32 Hoffman, Drew SO-2 Wartburg 15:35.02 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  33 Mehrhof, Kyle SR-4 Hamline 15:35.04 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  34 Warehime, Spencer SO-2 Wartburg 15:35.63 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  35 Decker, Preston SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 15:37.88 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  36 Sunvold, Daniel JR-3 Central College 15:37.91 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  37 Wicklund, Eric JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 15:38.04 North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  38 Egeland, Logan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 15:38.77 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  39 Stumbo, Andrew SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 15:38.94 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  40 Grant, Garet FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:39.01 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  41 Yessak, Jordan SO-2 Wartburg 15:41.38 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  42 Sanders, Nate SO-2 Central College 15:41.79 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  43 Herzog, Jonah SO-2 St. Olaf 15:44.59 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  44 Ellison, Andrew FR-1 Wartburg 15:45.50 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  45 Shirley-Fairbairn, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 15:45.77 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  46 Payne, Matt FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 15:46.01 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  47 Bethke, Tyler SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 15:46.37 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  48 Ronayne, Keenan SR-4 Carleton 15:46.99 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  48 Seeb, Henry JR-3 Wis.-Superior 15:46.99 # Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  50 Wallace, Brycen FR-1 Central College 15:48.47 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 8.14 Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  2 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 8.35 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  2 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 8.35 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  4 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 8.37 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Radziunas, James FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.39 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  6 Wright, Dallas SO-2 Wartburg 8.41 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  7 Hennerberg, Reese SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.44 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  8 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.50 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  9 Martin, Max SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 8.51 Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  10 Anderson, Erik FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.53 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  10 Larson, Austin FR-1 Buena Vista 8.53 BVU Early Bird Meet 12/07/18
  12 Linebaugh, Nolinh SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.57 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  13 Coates, Austin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.60 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  14 Fjelstad, Grant FR-1 Wartburg 8.69 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  15 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.71 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  16 Smith, Joel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.72 Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  17 Meyer, Elliott SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.74(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  18 Black, Andrew SO-2 Wartburg 8.77 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Schoenfelder, Jonah JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.80 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  20 Greenwalt, Austin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 8.82(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  21 Olson, Dylan SR-4 Hamline 8.87 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  21 Sealock, Tyler FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.87 Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  23 Angstman, Zach FR-1 Hamline 8.90 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  23 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 8.90 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  25 Devenuto, Danny FR-1 Central College 8.91 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  26 Coughenour, Jordan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.92(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  27 Wemhoff, Luke FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.93 2019 Graduate Classic 01/11/19
  27 Scott, Benjamin JR-3 St. Olaf 8.93 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  29 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.95 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  30 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.96 Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  31 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 8.99 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  32 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.02 Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  32 Niemann, James SR-4 Wartburg 9.02 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  34 Ellingson, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.03(55) NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  35 Welshons, Danny FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 9.04 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  36 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.08 St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  36 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 9.08 Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  38 Engelken, Jacob FR-1 Cornell College 9.09 North Central College Ca... 01/11/19
  39 Bier, Sirrus SO-2 Dubuque 9.11(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  40 Perkins, Kevyn FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.14 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  40 Donnelly, Phil FR-1 Carleton 9.14 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  42 Burrow, Jace FR-1 Wartburg 9.16 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  43 Rich, Keegan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 9.17 Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  44 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 9.19 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  44 Eckols, Trevor SO-2 Coe 9.19 Hilltop Invitational 01/19/19
  46 Goplen, Brett SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.21 Lake Superior Challenge 02/02/19
  46 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 9.21 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  48 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 9.22 St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  48 Julkes, Willie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.22 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  48 Tyler, Alek SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.22 The Opener 12/08/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bethel (Minn.) 3:15.86 # Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  2 Loras 3:16.57 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  3 Wartburg 3:17.95 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  4 Simpson (Iowa) 3:21.07 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Central College 3:21.42 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  6 Nebraska Wesleyan 3:21.91 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  7 Carleton 3:22.73 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  8 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3:23.10 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  9 St. John's (Minn.) 3:23.24 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  10 Concordia-Moorhead 3:23.78 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  11 St. Olaf 3:23.93 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  12 Dubuque 3:24.12 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  13 Macalester 3:25.33 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  14 Hamline 3:26.24 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  15 Coe 3:27.86 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  16 Grinnell 3:28.22 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  17 Gustavus Adolphus 3:28.43 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  18 Buena Vista 3:32.53 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  19 Wis.-Superior 3:33.05 # St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  20 Luther 3:33.82 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  21 Cornell College 3:34.83 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  22 Bethany Lutheran 3:37.12 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  23 St. Scholastica 3:42.21 # Lake Superior Challenge 02/02/19
  24 Minnesota-Morris 3:46.60 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  25 Northwestern (Minn.) 3:50.30 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wartburg 10:31.46 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:52.85 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  3 Coe 10:58.10 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Central College 11:04.25 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Bethany Lutheran 11:13.99 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  6 Bethel (Minn.) 11:18.15 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  7 Wis.-Superior 11:21.59 # Twin Ports Invite 01/19/19
  8 Simpson (Iowa) 11:42.57 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 6' 9.5" 2.07m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  2 Petersen, Chandler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 7.5" 2.02m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  2 Rew, Sam SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 7.5" 2.02m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  4 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 6' 6.75" 2.00m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  4 Rooney, Taylor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 6' 6.75" 2.00m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  4 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Macalester 6' 6.75" 2.00m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Pickett, Kortez SR-4 Dubuque 6' 6.75" 2.00m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  8 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 6.25" 1.99m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  9 Durov, Quintin JR-3 Loras 6' 4.75" 1.95m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  9 Beamer, Christian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6' 4.75" 1.95m Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  9 Bandy, Matt FR-1 Loras 6' 4.75" 1.95m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  12 McBride, Grayson SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 6' 3.25" 1.91m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 6' 3.25" 1.91m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  12 Peper, Stephen FR-1 St. Olaf 6' 3.25" 1.91m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  12 Pearson, Devante JR-3 Wartburg 6' 3.25" 1.91m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  16 Bier, Sirrus SO-2 Dubuque 6' 2.75" 1.90m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  16 Morgan, Darrion SO-2 Dubuque 6' 2.75" 1.90m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  18 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 2" 1.88m North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  18 Kulstad, Zach SO-2 Carleton 6' 2" 1.88m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  18 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 6' 2" 1.88m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  21 Lichliter, Bill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  21 Steward, Noah FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  21 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  24 Jones, David SO-2 Crown 6' 0.75" 1.85m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  24 Gagnon, Hayden FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6' 0.75" 1.85m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  24 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6' 0.75" 1.85m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  27 Bailey, Alex SO-2 Augsburg 6' 0" 1.83m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  27 Anyasike, Joe FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 6' 0" 1.83m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  27 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6' 0" 1.83m Stout Open 01/19/19
  30 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 11.5" 1.82m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  31 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 11.25" 1.81m Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  31 LaDoux, Brett SR-4 Wartburg 5' 11.25" 1.81m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  31 Nuanez, Mac FR-1 Wartburg 5' 11.25" 1.81m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  31 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 5' 11.25" 1.81m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  31 Sharp, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5' 11.25" 1.81m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  36 Pruitt, Evan JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  36 Wallace, Michael FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  38 Rademacher, Sam FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 10.5" 1.79m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  38 Westman, Hunter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 5' 10.5" 1.79m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  38 Rieffer, Jarick SO-2 Hamline 5' 10.5" 1.79m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  41 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5' 10" 1.78m UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  41 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 10" 1.78m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  43 Henderson, Erik SR-4 Grinnell 5' 9.25" 1.76m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  43 Walton, Lukas FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5' 9.25" 1.76m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  43 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5' 9.25" 1.76m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  46 Emstrom, Brady FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 8.75" 1.75m Twin Ports Invite 01/19/19
  46 Kasper, Jonny FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5' 8.75" 1.75m Twin Ports Invite 01/19/19
  46 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 5' 8.75" 1.75m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  49 Eisenbacher, Gabe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5' 8" 1.73m North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  49 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5' 8" 1.73m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kemper, David SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15' 1.5" 4.61m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  2 Gursky, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 14' 7.25" 4.45m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  2 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 14' 7.25" 4.45m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  4 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 14' 5.25" 4.40m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  5 Miksch, Tyler FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 14' 3.25" 4.35m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  6 Amdahl, Wyatt FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 1.75" 4.31m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  7 Ostby, Trent JR-3 Luther 14' 1.25" 4.30m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  8 Ritzenthaler, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14' 0.75" 4.29m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  9 Haley, Sam SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 13' 11.25" 4.25m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  10 Bury, Michael JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  10 Knighton-Johnson, Boston SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  10 Rikkers, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  13 Howe, George SR-4 Macalester 13' 7.75" 4.16m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  14 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 13' 7.25" 4.15m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  15 Cullen, Tyler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13' 7" 4.14m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  16 Johnson, Tanner SO-2 Central College 13' 5.25" 4.10m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  17 Senn, Philip SR-4 Dubuque 13' 2.25" 4.02m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  18 Knutson, Eli SR-4 St. Olaf 13' 1.5" 4.00m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  19 Schuster, Owen FR-1 Carleton 13' 1" 3.99m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  20 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13' 0.75" 3.98m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  21 Bates, Garrett FR-1 Buena Vista 12' 11.5" 3.95m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  22 Rice, Dakota JR-3 Wis.-Superior 12' 10" 3.91m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  22 Stack, Matthew FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12' 10" 3.91m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  24 Young, Scott SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12' 7.25" 3.84m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  24 Bordson, Cale FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 12' 7.25" 3.84m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  26 Rogers, Ryan FR-1 Luther 12' 1.5" 3.70m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  26 Zaloudek, Zion SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 12' 1.5" 3.70m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  26 Hulshizer, Luke JR-3 Hamline 12' 1.5" 3.70m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  29 Finne, Nelson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 12' 0.75" 3.68m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  29 Topo, Bryar SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 12' 0.75" 3.68m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  31 Neufeld, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 12' 0.5" 3.67m Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  31 Nelson, Brit SR-4 Wartburg 12' 0.5" 3.67m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  33 Guzman, Cole JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 10.75" 3.63m Dakota Classic 12/07/18
  34 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 9.75" 3.60m Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  35 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 7.75" 3.55m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  35 Donnelly, Phil FR-1 Carleton 11' 7.75" 3.55m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  35 Hopkins, Connor SO-2 Luther 11' 7.75" 3.55m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  35 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 11' 7.75" 3.55m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  39 Schegel, Abe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 11' 7.25" 3.54m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  39 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11' 7.25" 3.54m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  41 Paustian, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11' 7" 3.53m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  42 Otis, Josiah SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 11' 5.75" 3.50m Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  42 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 11' 5.75" 3.50m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  44 Beamer, Christian SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11' 2.25" 3.41m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  45 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 11' 1.5" 3.39m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  46 Sullivan, Liam JR-3 Carleton 11' 0.75" 3.37m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  47 Ruskamp, Ryan SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 11' 0.25" 3.36m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  48 Kramer, Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10' 11.75" 3.35m The Opener 12/08/18
  48 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 10' 11.75" 3.35m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  50 Wilson, Dan SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10' 9" 3.28m Bison Open 02/01/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 23' 3.5" 7.10m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  2 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 22' 11.75" 7.00m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  3 Koehler, Trent JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 22' 11.25" 6.99m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  4 Cushion-Lewis, Maurice JR-3 Dubuque 22' 9.75" 6.95m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  5 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 22' 9.25" 6.94m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  6 Steward, Desmond SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22' 6.25" 6.86m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  6 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 22' 6.25" 6.86m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  8 Cook, Famiek SR-4 Wartburg 22' 5.25" 6.84m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  9 Arimi, J.J. SO-2 Macalester 21' 11.75" 6.70m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  10 Winter, Matt SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 21' 11.5" 6.69m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  10 Lichttenegger, Kyle SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21' 11.5" 6.69m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  10 Keel, Peter JR-3 Carleton 21' 11.5" 6.69m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  13 DuMoulin, Alexander FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 21' 10" 6.65m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  14 Lichliter, Bill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 8" 6.60m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  14 Carroll, Doyle SO-2 Loras 21' 8" 6.60m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  16 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 7.5" 6.59m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  16 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 7.5" 6.59m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  18 Rikkers, Adam JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21' 5.5" 6.54m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  19 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 21' 3.25" 6.48m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  19 Varney, Jackson FR-1 Coe 21' 3.25" 6.48m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  21 Berkey, Carter FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 21' 0.75" 6.42m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  21 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 21' 0.75" 6.42m Bison Open 02/01/19
  23 Wallace, Michael FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 21' 0" 6.40m St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  24 Keener, Kaleb FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 10" 6.35m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  24 Schwartz, Ben JR-3 Carleton 20' 10" 6.35m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  26 Boysen, Jaelen FR-1 Dubuque 20' 9.75" 6.34m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  27 Rich, Keegan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 20' 9.25" 6.33m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  28 Blatz, Donovan JR-3 St. Scholastica 20' 9" 6.32m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  28 Bjork, Sean FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 9" 6.32m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  30 Trout, Collin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 8.5" 6.31m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  31 Greenwalt, Austin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 20' 8" 6.30m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  32 Kilburg, Peter SO-2 Loras 20' 7.75" 6.29m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  33 Durov, Quintin JR-3 Loras 20' 7" 6.27m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  33 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 7" 6.27m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  33 Wissing, Kevin JR-3 Dubuque 20' 7" 6.27m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  36 Pearson, Devante JR-3 Wartburg 20' 6.5" 6.26m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  37 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 20' 5.75" 6.24m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  37 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 20' 5.75" 6.24m Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  39 Kasper, Jonny FR-1 Wis.-Superior 20' 4.5" 6.21m Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  40 Linebaugh, Nolinh SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 20' 4.25" 6.20m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  41 Stichman, Kyle SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 3.75" 6.19m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  41 Richter, Bryan JR-3 Carleton 20' 3.75" 6.19m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  43 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 20' 3.5" 6.18m St. Thomas Invitational 01/18/19
  44 Frick, Chris SR-4 St. Olaf 20' 3" 6.17m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  44 Jones, Nic FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 20' 3" 6.17m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  46 Kitt, Cory FR-1 Buena Vista 20' 2.5" 6.16m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  46 Peper, Stephen FR-1 St. Olaf 20' 2.5" 6.16m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  48 Porter, Antonio FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 20' 1.75" 6.14m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  49 Montplaisir, Matthew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 20' 1.5" 6.13m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  49 Hobbs, Austin SO-2 Wartburg 20' 1.5" 6.13m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Steward, Desmond SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45' 11.25" 14.00m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  2 Pickett, Kortez SR-4 Dubuque 45' 1.75" 13.76m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  3 Wallace, Michael FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 45' 1.5" 13.75m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Trout, Collin JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 6" 13.56m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  5 Steed, Jeremiah SO-2 Dubuque 44' 5.25" 13.54m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  6 Kitt, Cory FR-1 Buena Vista 44' 3.25" 13.49m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  7 Keel, Peter JR-3 Carleton 43' 11.75" 13.40m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  8 Beatty, Nicholas SO-2 Dubuque 43' 9.75" 13.35m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  9 Kelly, Jake SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 7.75" 13.30m St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  10 Prater, Joshua JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 5.75" 13.25m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  11 Smith, Julian JR-3 Cornell College 43' 5" 13.23m Hilltop Invitational 01/19/19
  12 Kilburg, Peter SO-2 Loras 43' 3.25" 13.19m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  13 Burchfield, Dante JR-3 Dubuque 43' 2.5" 13.17m Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  14 Carroll, Doyle SO-2 Loras 43' 1.5" 13.14m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  14 Sharp, Tyler SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 43' 1.5" 13.14m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  14 Schambow, Brock FR-1 Dubuque 43' 1.5" 13.14m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  17 Spann, Nicholas SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 6.75" 12.97m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  18 Probst, Jake SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 42' 6" 12.95m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  19 Amberg, Thomas FR-1 Hamline 42' 3.5" 12.89m Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  20 Koehler, Trent JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 42' 2.75" 12.87m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  21 Klun, John SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 42' 2.25" 12.86m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  21 DuMoulin, Alexander FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 42' 2.25" 12.86m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  23 Howard, Jamon FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 41' 11.25" 12.78m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  24 Kose, Lado FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 41' 10.5" 12.76m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  25 Porter, Antonio FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 41' 10" 12.75m 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  25 Pearson, Devante JR-3 Wartburg 41' 10" 12.75m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  27 White, Conor SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 41' 8" 12.70m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  27 Peper, Stephen FR-1 St. Olaf 41' 8" 12.70m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  29 Ektnitphong, Troy SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 41' 1.5" 12.53m Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  30 Kaiser, Adam SR-4 St. Olaf 40' 11.5" 12.48m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  30 Lichliter, Bill JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40' 11.5" 12.48m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  32 Westman, Hunter FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 40' 11" 12.47m CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  33 Pang, Yuren JR-3 Macalester 40' 9.5" 12.43m Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  34 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 39' 11.5" 12.18m Lake Superior Challenge 02/02/19
  35 Thompson, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 39' 10" 12.14m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  36 Greenwalt, Austin JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 39' 8.5" 12.10m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  37 Marlin, Dean JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 39' 6" 12.04m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  38 Velishek, Christian FR-1 Hamline 39' 5.75" 12.03m Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  39 Montplaisir, Matthew JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 39' 4.5" 12.00m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  40 Woods, Jordon JR-3 Central College 39' 4" 11.99m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  41 Sielaff, Nate FR-1 Loras 39' 3.75" 11.98m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  42 Han, Noah SO-2 St. Olaf 39' 3" 11.96m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  43 Rich, Keegan FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 39' 2.25" 11.94m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  44 Julkes, Willie JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 39' 1.75" 11.93m Bison Open 02/01/19
  45 Lee, Ahymad SR-4 Wartburg 39' 1" 11.91m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  46 Van Lannen, Tyler SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 38' 11" 11.86m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  47 Jacobs, Tommy FR-1 Grinnell 38' 8.25" 11.79m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  48 Braun, Nick SO-2 St. Scholastica 38' 7.75" 11.78m The Opener 12/08/18
  49 Holliday, Mychael SO-2 Wartburg 38' 6.25" 11.74m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  50 Jones, David SO-2 Crown 38' 2.75" 11.65m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Murfin, Blaze SR-4 Dubuque 57' 4.75" 17.49m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  2 Danhauer, David SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54' 4.5" 16.57m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  3 Hensch, Michael SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 53' 9.25" 16.39m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  4 O'Brien, Gage JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53' 7.75" 16.35m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  5 Kurtz-Enko, Nathan SR-4 St. Olaf 52' 5.5" 15.99m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  6 Dols, Eric SR-4 Hamline 52' 4" 15.95m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  7 Barber, Kai SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 52' 3.75" 15.94m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  8 Feuerborn, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 51' 10" 15.80m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  9 Bonner, Chase SR-4 Buena Vista 51' 8.25" 15.75m BVU Early Bird Meet 12/07/18
  10 Steiner, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 51' 7" 15.72m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  11 Martin, Joe SO-2 Hamline 51' 3" 15.62m Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  12 Maday, Mitchell SR-4 Hamline 50' 6" 15.39m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  13 Pillath, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Superior 50' 5.25" 15.37m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  14 Feyen, Austin JR-3 Dubuque 50' 4.75" 15.36m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  15 Striegel, Caleb JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 49' 7" 15.11m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  15 Harkness, Jackson SO-2 Dubuque 49' 7" 15.11m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  17 Orzolek, Steven FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 49' 6.25" 15.09m Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  18 Fitzgerald, Nathan SR-4 Central College 49' 5" 15.06m Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  19 Goodman, Charles SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 49' 4.5" 15.05m Ward Haylett Invitationa... 01/12/19
  20 Lindgren, Sam SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 49' 3" 15.01m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  21 Hammond, Garrett SR-4 Loras 48' 11.75" 14.93m Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  22 Beall, Drew SR-4 Buena Vista 48' 6.25" 14.79m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  22 Naatz, Zachary SO-2 Dubuque 48' 6.25" 14.79m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  24 Berg, Jake SR-4 Loras 47' 8" 14.53m St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  25 Merkins, Trent JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 46' 10.25" 14.28m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  26 Ott, Kyle FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 46' 6.25" 14.18m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  27 Hahn, Clayton FR-1 Dubuque 46' 6" 14.17m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  28 Holst, Eric SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46' 0.75" 14.04m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  29 Ramirez, Felipe FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 45' 8" 13.92m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  30 Jellison, Lane SO-2 Buena Vista 45' 6.25" 13.87m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  31 Mueller, Joey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 45' 4.25" 13.82m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  32 Draeger, Dylan SR-4 Dubuque 45' 1.5" 13.75m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  33 Larson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 44' 7" 13.59m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  34 McFarland, Dallas JR-3 Coe 44' 5.5" 13.55m Hilltop Invitational 01/19/19
  35 Prentis, Garrett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 43' 10.75" 13.38m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  36 Irons, Gabe FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 43' 10" 13.36m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  37 Seymour, Josh JR-3 Coe 43' 8" 13.31m Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  38 Moser, Chad SR-4 Loras 43' 7.25" 13.29m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  39 Baldus, Theo FR-1 Central College 43' 5.75" 13.25m Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  40 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 43' 5" 13.23m 2018 Happy Holidays Comb... 12/01/18
  41 Wolfe, Kevin JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 43' 4.25" 13.21m North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  42 Nelson, Wes SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 43' 3.25" 13.19m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  43 Couture, Zac SO-2 Loras 43' 1.5" 13.14m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  44 Boyd, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 42' 10.25" 13.06m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  45 Schelske, Ben SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 42' 9.5" 13.04m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  46 Amy, Tyler JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 42' 7.5" 12.99m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  47 Wirtz, Fauston SR-4 Wis.-Superior 42' 5.25" 12.93m The Opener 12/08/18
  48 Lundberg, Trevor SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 42' 3.5" 12.89m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  49 Murphy, Ryan SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 41' 11.25" 12.78m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  50 Knapp, Seth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 41' 7.25" 12.68m Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Murfin, Blaze SR-4 Dubuque 66' 10.75" 20.39m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  2 Holst, Eric SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 66' 1.75" 20.16m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  3 Dols, Eric SR-4 Hamline 63' 0.25" 19.21m Snowshoe Open 02/15/19
  4 Hensch, Michael SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 60' 5.25" 18.42m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  5 Pillath, Christian JR-3 Wis.-Superior 58' 1.25" 17.71m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  6 Maday, Mitchell SR-4 Hamline 57' 10.5" 17.64m Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  7 Gregory, John SR-4 Dubuque 55' 11" 17.04m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  8 Danhauer, David SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55' 5" 16.89m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  9 Beall, Drew SR-4 Buena Vista 54' 5.5" 16.60m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  10 Mercalina, Shelmund SR-4 Buena Vista 54' 5.25" 16.59m NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  11 Bonner, Chase SR-4 Buena Vista 54' 2.75" 16.53m Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  12 Wirtz, Fauston SR-4 Wis.-Superior 54' 0" 16.46m St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  13 O'Brien, Gage JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53' 0.25" 16.16m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  14 Barber, Kai SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 53' 0" 16.15m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  15 Hammond, Garrett SR-4 Loras 52' 11" 16.13m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  16 Feyen, Austin JR-3 Dubuque 52' 10" 16.10m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  17 Steiner, Jake SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 52' 2.5" 15.91m North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  18 Pohlmann, Jared JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 51' 9.75" 15.79m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  19 Youngren, Colton SO-2 Dubuque 50' 8.75" 15.46m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  20 Berg, Jake SR-4 Loras 50' 0.5" 15.25m Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  21 Knapp, Seth FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 49' 11.75" 15.23m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  22 Feuerborn, Parker FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 49' 5.5" 15.07m Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  23 Schelske, Ben SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 49' 2.5" 15.00m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  24 Lindgren, Sam SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 49' 1" 14.96m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  25 Fitzgerald, Nathan SR-4 Central College 48' 11.5" 14.92m Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  26 Striegel, Caleb JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 48' 6" 14.78m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  27 Seymour, Josh JR-3 Coe 48' 5.5" 14.77m Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  28 Miller, Kiefer JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 48' 4.5" 14.74m Cobber Open 01/19/19
  29 Larson, Dylan JR-3 Hamline 48' 2.75" 14.70m St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  30 Onwualu, Odera SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 48' 0.5" 14.64m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  31 Young, Nic JR-3 Loras 47' 8.5" 14.54m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  32 Baldus, Theo FR-1 Central College 47' 8" 14.53m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  33 Meskimen, John SR-4 Loras 47' 7" 14.50m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  34 Mollet, Eli FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 47' 5.75" 14.47m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  35 Merkins, Trent JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 47' 4.5" 14.44m Cobber Open 01/19/19
  36 Prentis, Garrett SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47' 4.25" 14.43m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  37 Goodman, Charles SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 47' 3.5" 14.41m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
  38 Meinke, Kyle SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 47' 1" 14.35m Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  38 Nelson, Wes SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 47' 1" 14.35m 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  40 Boyd, Alex SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 46' 10" 14.27m CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  41 Ahomana, Lotu SR-4 Coe 46' 7.5" 14.21m Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  42 Kreitlow, Josh SO-2 Wartburg 46' 6.25" 14.18m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  43 Spree, Mason SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 45' 11.75" 14.01m 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  44 Jellison, Lane SO-2 Buena Vista 45' 11.25" 14.00m Dennis Young Classic 01/25/19
  45 Harkness, Jackson SO-2 Dubuque 45' 6.25" 13.87m Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  46 Hahn, Clayton FR-1 Dubuque 45' 5" 13.84m Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  47 Hendrycks, Jay SR-4 Hamline 45' 3" 13.79m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  48 Reiter, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 44' 10.75" 13.68m St. Olaf Tostrud Classic 02/16/19
  49 Carr, Aidan JR-3 Dubuque 44' 10.25" 13.67m Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  50 Hellie, Zach SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 44' 8.75" 13.63m NWU Indoor Open 02/15/19
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Daniels, Will JR-3 Central College 5465 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  2 Rogers , Ryan SO-2 Loras 4882 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  3 Bye, Matt JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4701 Bison Open 02/01/19
  4 Cerar, Frank SR-4 St. Scholastica 4483 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  5 Johnson, Jordan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4434 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  6 Teynor, Evan SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4311 Jack Johnson Classic 01/25/19
  7 Adler, Tyler SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4198 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  8 Barrett, Riley SO-2 Wartburg 4059 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  9 Probst, Drew FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3930 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  10 Wilson, Dan SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3862 Bison Open 02/01/19
  11 Hinz, Austin FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3839 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  12 Fowler, Tyler JR-3 Dubuque 3793 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  13 Vrtiska, Rudy FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 3787 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  14 Ellingson, Tanner SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 3529 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  15 Stillmunkes, Corbin SO-2 Dubuque 3425 Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  16 Thompson, Nick FR-1 Central College 3419 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  17 Matthias, Curren SO-2 Wartburg 3266 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  18 Paustian, Zach SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 3196 Bison Open 02/01/19
  19 Addoh, Braxton SR-4 Wartburg 2936 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  20 Wetzel, Peyton SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 2680 UNK Indoor Invitational 02/01/19
  21 Jennings, Caleb SR-4 Central College 1905 Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 7.61 Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  2 Lewis, Jada SO-2 Augsburg 7.72 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  3 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 7.74(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  4 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 7.76 Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  5 Robinson, Jailyn FR-1 Hamline 7.81(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  6 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 7.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  7 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 7.87 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  7 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 7.87(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  9 Rolfes, Aspen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.91 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  10 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 7.95 St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  11 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Hamline 7.97(55) Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  12 Daniel, Alexandra JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.98 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  13 Funke, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 7.99 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  13 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.99 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  13 Wisnieski, Lindsey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 7.99 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  16 Stowell, McKayla SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 8.01 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  16 Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 8.01 BVU Early Bird Meet 12/07/18
  18 Edwards , Marion FR-1 Coe 8.02 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 8.03 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  20 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.04 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  21 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 8.05(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  22 Benson, Jenna FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 8.07 SDSU Holiday Invite & Mu... 11/30/18
  23 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.08 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  24 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.11 St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  24 Scott, Grace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.11 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  24 Klausler, Sydney FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.11 Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  27 Woods, Allyson SO-2 Central College 8.12 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  28 Olson, Taylan FR-1 Wartburg 8.13 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  29 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 8.17(55) Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  29 McLoone, Delaney SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.17 St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  31 Olowu, Paige FR-1 Grinnell 8.18 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  32 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.19 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  33 Wash, Destiny FR-1 Dubuque 8.20(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  33 Hildebrandt, Tierra SR-4 Dubuque 8.20(55) Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  35 Brown, Madison SO-2 St. Benedict 8.21 CSB-SJU Alumni 01/26/19
  36 Lambert, Zaria JR-3 Cornell College 8.24 2019 Grinnell Indoor Inv... 01/26/19
  36 Banks, Zahra SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.24 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  38 Jacobs, Brenna FR-1 Wartburg 8.25 Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  39 Olson, Liliana FR-1 Hamline 8.26 Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  40 Jackson, Christina FR-1 Buena Vista 8.27 NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  40 Bjustrom, Maggi JR-3 Wartburg 8.27 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  42 Schepper, Reilee FR-1 St. Catherine 8.28 St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  42 Christopher, Sarah FR-1 Central College 8.28 Dutch Holiday Preview 12/08/18
  44 Rowe, Valerie SR-4 Wis.-Superior 8.31 The Opener 12/08/18
  45 James, MacKenzie SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 8.32 Dutch Athletics Classic 01/19/19
  46 Bahl, Elayna FR-1 Loras 8.33(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  46 Zdechlik, Grace FR-1 St. Benedict 8.33 CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  48 Vance, Bailey SO-2 Loras 8.34(55) Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  48 Van Goethem, Abigail JR-3 Hamline 8.34 Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  50 Dalla Betta, Francesca FR-1 Grinnell 8.35 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 24.59 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  2 Beeman, Alison JR-3 Dubuque 24.77 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  3 Rolfes, Aspen SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.40 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.47 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Muhammad, Alanna FR-1 Wartburg 25.51 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  6 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.56 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  7 Chell, Claire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.60 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  8 Daniel, Alexandra JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 25.65 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  9 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 25.69 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  10 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 25.71 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  11 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 25.72 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  11 Robinson, Jailyn FR-1 Hamline 25.72 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  13 Edwards , Marion FR-1 Coe 25.77 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  14 Labatt, Delia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 25.79 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  15 Marciniak, Katelyn SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.93 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  16 Black, Terrianna JR-3 Loras 25.95 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  17 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 25.97 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  18 Cochrane, Emma SR-4 Cornell College 25.98 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  19 Sankey, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 26.03 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  20 Ailes-Primes, Ya'Mia FR-1 Dubuque 26.04 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  20 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 26.04 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  22 Johnson, AddieKay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 26.08 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  23 Funke, Morgan FR-1 Wartburg 26.10 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  24 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 26.17 # Lake Superior Challenge 02/02/19
  25 Frazier, Anna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.21 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  26 Jacobs, Brenna FR-1 Wartburg 26.25 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  27 Allen, Abigail SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.31 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  27 Lewis, Jada SO-2 Augsburg 26.31 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  29 Adamson, Mallory SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.40 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  30 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.42 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  31 Klausler, Sydney FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.47 # Luther Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  31 Olson, Taylan FR-1 Wartburg 26.47 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  33 Woods, Allyson SO-2 Central College 26.51 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  34 Skrove, Alyssa JR-3 Dubuque 26.59 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  34 Schlieman, Lily JR-3 Macalester 26.59 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  36 Gines, Devine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 26.63 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  37 Anderson, Lily JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 26.65 # St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  38 Johnston, Kylie SO-2 Buena Vista 26.69 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  38 Olowu, Paige FR-1 Grinnell 26.69 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  40 Costley, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 26.70 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  41 Bahl, Elayna FR-1 Loras 26.71 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  42 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 26.77 # Keck DIII Select 2019 02/02/19
  43 Perrenoud, Grace FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 26.78 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  44 Miller, Lynzie SR-4 Central College 26.80 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  45 Lambert, Zaria JR-3 Cornell College 26.89 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  46 Elstad, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 26.90 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  47 Brown, Gabrielle SR-4 Hamline 26.93 # Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  48 Schurrer, Alica FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.96 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  49 Stowell, McKayla SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 26.98 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  50 Luers, Kate FR-1 Wartburg 27.03 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jones, Kaylee SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.12 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  2 Noland, Gabrielle JR-3 Loras 56.44 # Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  3 Jones, Elizabeth SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 56.79 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Labatt, Delia JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 57.47 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  5 Cochrane, Emma SR-4 Cornell College 57.64 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  6 Sankey, Hannah SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 57.77 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  7 Glaaser, Johanna JR-3 St. Olaf 57.84 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  8 Ganshirt, Jackie SO-2 Wartburg 58.47 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Campbell, Lily FR-1 Wartburg 58.62 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  10 Adamson, Mallory SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 58.72 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  11 Johnson, AddieKay SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 58.90 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Lambe, Stevie FR-1 Loras 59.02 # Sol Butler Classic 01/19/19
  13 Frazier, Anna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.11 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  14 McSorley, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 59.21 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  15 Alt, Alexis JR-3 Loras 59.29 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  16 Gines, Devine JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.31 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  17 Ciesynski, Emily SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 59.45 SDSU Last Chance 02/15/19
  18 McFerson, Matilda JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 59.72 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  19 Costley, Olivia FR-1 Dubuque 59.79 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  20 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 59.99 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  21 Kling, Anika JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:00.09 # St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  22 Rittgers, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.10 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  23 Tyynismaa, Belle JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.21 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  24 Staebler, Jaderial SO-2 Wartburg 1:00.27 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  25 Schlieman, Lily JR-3 Macalester 1:00.28 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  26 Anderson, Lily JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:00.30 # St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  26 Berninghaus, Briana JR-3 Hamline 1:00.30 # Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  28 Klingelhutz, Kelly SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.34 # St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  29 Smith, Anna JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:00.37 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  30 Jacobs, Brenna FR-1 Wartburg 1:00.38 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  31 Shepard, Mikaela JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:00.54 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  32 Cole, Carlyn JR-3 Coe 1:00.73 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  33 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 1:00.82 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  34 Dellamuth, Bri JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.95 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  35 Bautch, Josephine JR-3 Coe 1:01.11 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  36 Stevens, Ashley SR-4 Wartburg 1:01.15 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  37 Janzen, Reagan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:01.19 # Fred Beile Track and Fie... 02/02/19
  38 McGuire, Grace FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.33 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  39 Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1 Loras 1:01.41 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  40 Gregory, Karissa SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.44 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  41 Elstad, Katie SO-2 St. Olaf 1:01.54 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  42 Edwards , Marion FR-1 Coe 1:01.61 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
  43 Miller, Lynzie SR-4 Central College 1:01.63 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  44 Cater, Paige SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.92 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  45 Fornshell, Carly SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:02.06 # Bison Open 02/01/19
  46 Christopher, Sarah FR-1 Central College 1:02.18 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  47 Klump, Wren FR-1 Buena Vista 1:02.52 # Dennis Young Classic 01/25/19
  48 Fredrickson, Isabel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:02.63 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  49 Jansen, Ann FR-1 St. Olaf 1:02.67 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  50 Peebles, Annalise JR-3 Carleton 1:02.77 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aguiar, Phoebe SR-4 Macalester 2:09.75 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  2 Rittgers, Erica JR-3 Wartburg 2:16.98 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  3 Tyynismaa, Belle JR-3 Wartburg 2:17.01 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  4 Solis, Bella SR-4 Loras 2:17.61 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  5 Herrmann, Josie SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:17.67 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  6 Schnabel, Abigail SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 2:18.27 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  7 Larsen, Camryn SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:18.49 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  8 Stevens, Ashley SR-4 Wartburg 2:18.70 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  9 Serres, Allie SR-4 Loras 2:19.27 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  10 Scheuerman, Carly SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.61 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  11 Hauch, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 2:19.62 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  12 Dolan, Helen SO-2 Hamline 2:20.03 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  13 McSorley, Carson FR-1 Wartburg 2:20.45 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  14 Bahe, Rylee JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:20.64 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  15 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine 2:20.75 # St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  16 Benedict, Alia SR-4 Macalester 2:20.99 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  17 Marsh, Natalie SO-2 Carleton 2:21.30 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  18 Sandeno, Elsa SR-4 Carleton 2:21.52 # Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  19 Hornseth, Amelia SO-2 Luther 2:22.33 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  20 Osterberger, Ellie FR-1 Loras 2:22.65 # Dubuque Championships 12/08/18
  21 Praska, Kelli SR-4 Wis.-Superior 2:22.68 # Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  22 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:22.69 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  23 Bahe, Madi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:22.74 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  24 Santangelo, Taylor FR-1 St. Benedict 2:22.97 # Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  25 Holloway, Malakai FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:23.51 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  26 Klein, Audrey JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:23.53 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  27 Kennard, Maddy SO-2 Macalester 2:23.71 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  28 Pingel, Kiki SO-2 Central College 2:23.78 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  29 Dammann, Morgan JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:23.79 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  30 Janzen, Reagan FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.92 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  31 Blake, Josie SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:24.14 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  32 Ellingson, Holly SR-4 Macalester 2:24.16 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  33 Gray, Mary SO-2 Central College 2:24.20 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  34 Hoppe, Brooke SO-2 Macalester 2:24.22 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  35 Ondande, Kemunto SR-4 Loras 2:24.55 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  36 Kropp, Amy FR-1 Carleton 2:24.74 # Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  37 Presler, Sarah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 2:24.77 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  38 Villa, Rebecca SO-2 Grinnell 2:24.93 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  39 Maddux, Alexandra FR-1 Hamline 2:25.61 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  40 Rohlf, Christine SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.63 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  41 Osterberger, Kaylee FR-1 Loras 2:25.69 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  42 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine 2:25.70 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  43 Kroll, Anna SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:25.74 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  44 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 2:26.11 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  45 Daney, Micaela FR-1 Grinnell 2:26.12 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  46 Winter, Tierney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 2:26.39 # Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  47 Novak, Katherine SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 2:26.51 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  48 DeBaillie, Abby JR-3 Wartburg 2:26.55 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  49 Herber, Grace FR-1 Luther 2:26.61 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  50 Bautch, Josephine JR-3 Coe 2:26.76 # Camel City Invitational 02/01/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Christopher, Cassidy SO-2 Wartburg 5:04.09 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  2 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 5:08.20 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  3 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:09.46 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  4 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:11.12 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  5 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 5:11.50 # Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Winter, Tierney JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:12.17 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  7 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:12.85 # 2019 Polar Dog 01/19/19
  8 Goff, Abby FR-1 St. Benedict 5:13.66 # St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  9 Schuda, Helen JR-3 Carleton 5:13.93 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  10 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 5:14.42 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  11 Bahe, Madi FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:14.63 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2 Loras 5:15.13 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  13 Restemayer, Anna SR-4 Luther 5:15.14 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  14 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine 5:16.19 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  15 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:16.53 # St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  16 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 5:17.33 # Wartburg Indoor Select 02/01/19
  17 Novak, Katherine SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 5:18.03 SDSU Last Chance 02/15/19
  18 Hubell, Martha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:18.18 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  19 Breitbach, Nicole SR-4 Wartburg 5:18.30 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  20 Miller, Meritt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:19.03 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  21 Ness, Sara JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.12 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  22 Fisher, Lisa JR-3 St. Olaf 5:19.26 # St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  23 Hornseth, Amelia SO-2 Luther 5:20.00 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  24 Brtek, Taylor SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 5:20.15 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  25 Mickelson, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 5:20.57 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  26 Morrier, Marie SR-4 St. Catherine 5:20.60 # Bethel Gene Glader Class... 02/02/19
  27 Anderson, Haley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 5:20.77 # Maverick Invite 02/15/19
  28 Borland, Trinity FR-1 Wartburg 5:21.35 # Jack Jennett Open 01/24/19
  29 Greenlee, Emma SO-2 Carleton 5:21.58 # Minnesota Open 01/12/19
  30 Dopp, Madeline SR-4 Hamline 5:22.29 # Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  31 Stai, Katalina JR-3 Coe 5:22.58 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  32 Hauch, Jena SO-2 St. Olaf 5:23.63 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  33 Holloway, Malakai FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 5:24.06 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  34 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 5:24.21 # NJCAA Region XI Champion... 02/15/19
  35 Moll, Olivia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:24.56 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  36 Moore, Meredith JR-3 St. Olaf 5:24.61 # St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  36 Kulseth, Kourtney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 5:24.61 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  38 Stern, Lena FR-1 Macalester 5:24.97 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  39 Hudson Rasmussen, Berit JR-3 Carleton 5:25.05 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  40 Fetting, Katie FR-1 Luther 5:26.64 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  41 Osterberger, Ellie FR-1 Loras 5:26.78 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  42 Hage, Anna SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 5:26.83 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  43 Presler, Sarah SO-2 Bethany Lutheran 5:27.03 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  44 Matzoll, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:27.22 # St. Olaf Quad 01/25/19
  45 Yost-Wolff, Marlee SR-4 Macalester 5:27.68 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  46 Schaefer, Emma FR-1 Grinnell 5:27.70 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  47 Maddux, Alexandra FR-1 Hamline 5:28.20 # St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  48 Schnabel, Abigail SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 5:28.29 # Vanessa Seljeskog Classi... 01/18/19
  49 Walkner, Molly SR-4 Loras 5:28.35 # Spartan Invitational 02/15/19
  50 West, Maria SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:28.58 # St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 10:09.95 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  2 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 10:11.90 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  3 Hubell, Martha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:19.07 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  4 Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2 Loras 10:19.76 # St. Ambrose Invitational 01/25/19
  5 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:20.45 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  6 Greenlee, Emma SO-2 Carleton 10:21.11 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  7 Schnirring, Samantha SR-4 Carleton 10:21.28 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  8 Schuda, Helen JR-3 Carleton 10:23.22 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  9 Kulseth, Kourtney SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 10:24.22 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  10 Pierce, Morgan SR-4 St. Benedict 10:24.23 # St. Olaf Women's Invitat... 02/15/19
  11 Christopher, Cassidy SO-2 Wartburg 10:25.63 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  12 Goff, Abby FR-1 St. Benedict 10:27.67 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  13 Fisher, Lisa JR-3 St. Olaf 10:27.89 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  14 McMahon, Riley SO-2 St. Catherine 10:28.99 # Warren Bowlus 01/25/19
  15 Andersen, Kara JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10:30.81 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  16 Ness, Sara JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:31.74 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  17 Passmore, Gabriela JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 10:33.48 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  18 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 10:34.98 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19
  19 Plewa, Aria SO-2 St. Scholastica 10:35.34 # Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  20 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 10:35.48 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  21 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:35.60 Prairie Wolf Indoor Invi... 01/25/19
  22 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:37.13 2019 Nebraska Tune-Up 02/15/19
  23 Moll, Olivia FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:37.82 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  24 Dopp, Madeline SR-4 Hamline 10:38.67 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  25 Hayden, Bernadette JR-3 Hamline 10:39.55 # Carleton Triangular 01/18/19
  26 Borland, Trinity FR-1 Wartburg 10:41.23 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  27 West, Maria SR-4 St. Scholastica 10:41.57 # Yellowjacket Open 02/09/19
  28 Naas, Mary SR-4 St. Olaf 10:42.34 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  29 Breitbach, Nicole SR-4 Wartburg 10:42.76 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  30 Miles, Kathleen SR-4 Hamline 10:44.44 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  31 Hertz, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 10:45.05 # Chelsey M. Henkenius Ope... 01/19/19
  32 Moore, Meredith JR-3 St. Olaf 10:45.34 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  33 Yost-Wolff, Marlee SR-4 Macalester 10:45.59 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  34 Miller, Meritt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10:46.12 # Bison Open 02/01/19
  35 Miller, Sara SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:46.76 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  36 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 10:47.96 # DWU Alumni Meet 02/02/19
  37 Lindhorst, Vera JR-3 Luther 10:47.97 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  38 Restemayer, Anna SR-4 Luther 10:49.66 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  39 Novak, Katherine SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 10:49.82 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  40 Matzoll, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:50.16 # St. Thomas Opener 01/11/19
  41 Breuckman, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:50.49 # Parent's Day Open 02/16/19
  42 Brtek, Taylor SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 10:51.19 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  43 Clarke, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10:51.25 # Ted Nelson Classic 02/02/19
  44 Erickson, Lexi SO-2 St. Scholastica 10:51.34 # Lake Superior Challenge 02/02/19
  45 Hudson Rasmussen, Berit JR-3 Carleton 10:52.40 # Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  46 Fetting, Katie FR-1 Luther 10:53.31 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  47 Nazarino, Sarah SR-4 Carleton 10:54.36 # Hamster Invitational 02/01/19
  48 Gruenberg, Brianna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:55.20 North Dakota Indoor Tune... 02/16/19
  49 Mickelson, Ellen FR-1 St. Olaf 10:55.28 # Chuck Petersen Open & Mu... 12/08/18
  50 Nelsen, Tarja SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 10:55.39 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Collet, Carina SO-2 Wartburg 17:05.92 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  2 Rosenbum, Kassie SO-2 Loras 17:46.19 # UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/09/19
  3 Beiermann, Ellie JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:46.28 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  4 Mosborg, Amanda SO-2 Carleton 17:49.30 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  5 Hegemann, Hanna SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:52.54 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  6 Pierce, Morgan SR-4 St. Benedict 18:01.99 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  7 Hubell, Martha JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:04.79 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  8 Fisher, Lisa JR-3 St. Olaf 18:14.64 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  9 Schnirring, Samantha SR-4 Carleton 18:15.49 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  10 Awtry, Hannah SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 18:17.75 2019 Frank Sevigne Huske... 02/01/19
  11 Greenlee, Emma SO-2 Carleton 18:24.39 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  12 Hoesing, Emily JR-3 Buena Vista 18:33.40 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  13 Ness, Sara JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:35.50 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  14 Hayden, Bernadette JR-3 Hamline 18:39.79 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  15 Nazarino, Sarah SR-4 Carleton 18:44.13 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  16 Kruiswyk, Miranda FR-1 Central College 18:44.19 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  17 Andersen, Kara JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 18:46.25 North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  18 Morter, Moriah FR-1 Wartburg 18:46.80 # Midwest ELITE Invitation... 02/09/19
  19 Clarke, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:48.74 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  20 Miles, Kathleen SR-4 Hamline 18:52.17 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  21 Hertz, Anna FR-1 Wartburg 18:57.64 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  22 Treffer, Leah SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19:02.74 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  23 Miller, Meritt SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 19:03.14 North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  24 Schaefer, Emma FR-1 Grinnell 19:10.39 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  25 Nelsen, Tarja SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 19:12.73 North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  26 Nelson, Ellie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 19:16.95 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  27 Breuckman, Katie JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:17.32 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  28 Mayer, Riley FR-1 Wartburg 19:17.58 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  29 Gruenberg, Brianna SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 19:18.11 North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  30 Anderson, Sarah JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 19:18.43 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  31 Ramon, Iliana FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:20.97 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  32 Wachowiak, Jena SO-2 St. Benedict 19:21.57 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  33 Miest, Mackinzee FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19:24.70 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  34 McEnany, Shaelyn SR-4 Wartburg 19:27.67 # 2019 Darren Young Indoor... 02/09/19
  35 Launder, Jenny SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19:31.32 # St. Thomas Showcase 02/08/19
  36 Kelchen, Kylie JR-3 Wartburg 19:34.20 # Mark Schuck Open and Mul... 01/25/19
  37 Renier, Tracy FR-1 St. Benedict 19:34.73 # CSB-SJU Indoor Invite 02/09/19
  38 Sheely, Ann SO-2 Augsburg 19:34.98 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  39 Rugloski, Emily FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19:53.20 North Dakota Indoor Open 01/25/19
  40 Markowski, Lauren SO-2 St. Olaf 19:54.02 # Carleton Meet of the Hea... 02/09/19
  41 Harms, Haley SR-4 Wartburg 19:54.97 # Wartburg Indoor Invite 02/16/19