American Midwest Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NAIA Indoor B Standard
* NAIA Indoor A Standard

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600y
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
1500 Converted from 1,500m
880 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Grider, Robert SO-2 Missouri Baptist 7.05 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Anim Anno, Joshua JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 7.17 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Herring, Christian SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.17 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Harris, Marquel SO-2 Park U. 7.20 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  5 Cameron, Javari SO-2 Park U. 7.21 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  6 Okpa, Ejike SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.22 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  7 Blakley, Ross SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.25 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Okpa, Ejike Hannibal-LaGrange 7.27 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Sarabia, Blaine FR-1 William Woods 7.36 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 Yasuo Tsugiyama, Henrique SO-2 William Woods 7.37 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  10 Kelly, James SO-2 Park U. 7.37 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  12 Rolley, Aidin FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.39 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  13 Martin, George JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.40 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  14 Fritz, Alex FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 7.41 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  15 Castle, Josh FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.42 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  15 Conner, Almondo SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.42 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Bagby, Matthew FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7.42 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  18 Banks, Dmariyae FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7.43 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  19 Rich, Jacob FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.46 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  19 Stark, DaShaun FR-1 William Woods 7.46 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  21 Marlow, Josiah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 7.47 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  22 Thomas, Rickivian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.48 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Bobo, Tremaine JR-3 Missouri Baptist 7.53 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  24 Pieper, Andrew SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7.54 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Terry, De'Marcus SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.60 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Grider, Robert SO-2 Missouri Baptist 22.80 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  1 Fritz, Alex FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.80 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Crump, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.11 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Harris, Marquel SO-2 Park U. 23.32 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Reed, Mike FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.40 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Herring, Christian SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.40 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Schlief, Cole FR-1 William Woods 23.64 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Martin, George JR-3 Missouri Baptist 23.66 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Okpa, Ejike Hannibal-LaGrange 23.66 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 Okpa, Ejike SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.67 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  11 Anim Anno, Joshua JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 23.82 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Bestgen, Austin JR-3 William Woods 23.86 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  13 Bagby, Matthew FR-1 Williams Baptist College 23.88 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  14 Blakley, Ross SR-4 Missouri Baptist 23.94 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  15 Royston, Cedric SR-4 Missouri Baptist 23.99 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  16 Yasuo Tsugiyama, Henrique SO-2 William Woods 24.02 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  17 Banks, Dmariyae FR-1 Williams Baptist College 24.04 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  18 Horn, Denver JR-3 William Woods 24.07 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  19 Royston, Cedric Missouri Baptist 24.11 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  20 McFadden, Christian JR-3 Park U. 24.15 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  21 Thomas, Rickivian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.17 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  22 Marlow, Josiah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 24.28 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  23 Beckford, Lejon Lindenwood-Belleville 24.34 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  24 Pieper, Andrew SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 24.37 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Heyel, Ryan JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.56 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Jackson, David SR-4 Park U. 51.29 # Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/28/17
  2 Crump, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Baptist 51.60 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Fritz, Alex FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 51.93 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Yasuo Tsugiyama, Henrique SO-2 William Woods 52.35 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Schlief, Cole FR-1 William Woods 52.92 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Bagby, Matthew FR-1 Williams Baptist College 52.94 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  7 Beckford, Lejon JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 53.06 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  8 Beckford, Lejon Lindenwood-Belleville 53.14 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Wilson, Mathew SO-2 Park U. 53.22 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  10 Horn, Denver JR-3 William Woods 53.24 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Hair, Johnathan FR-1 Park U. 53.41 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  12 Casebolt, Michael SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 53.59 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  13 Martin, George JR-3 Missouri Baptist 53.60 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Pieper, Andrew SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 53.84 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  15 Bestgen, Austin JR-3 William Woods 54.00 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Alcorn, Evan JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 54.03 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  17 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 54.07 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  18 Gawg, Akwy SR-4 Park U. 54.36 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  19 McFadden, Christian JR-3 Park U. 54.37 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  20 Royston, Cedric SR-4 Missouri Baptist 54.51 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Vitoux, Josh JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 54.72 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Thomas, Rickivian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 54.96 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  23 Kubat, Ethan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 54.98 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Marlow, Josiah FR-1 Williams Baptist College 55.65 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  25 Benevides, Marlon SR-4 Williams Baptist College 55.67 AMC Championships 02/17/17
600m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Holman, Malik FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:24.17 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Alcorn, Evan JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:24.81 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Wilson, Mathew SO-2 Park U. 1:25.76 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Casebolt, Michael SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:25.92 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Blanco, Vicente JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:25.96 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Hair, Johnathan FR-1 Park U. 1:26.46 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Bestgen, Austin JR-3 William Woods 1:26.80 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Gawg, Akwy SR-4 Park U. 1:26.94 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Horn, Denver JR-3 William Woods 1:27.21 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 McFadden, Christian JR-3 Park U. 1:27.33 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Sander, Devin SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1:27.56 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Schlief, Cole FR-1 William Woods 1:28.10 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  13 Jackson, David SR-4 Park U. 1:31.07 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  14 Vitoux, Josh JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:31.59(600) 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  15 White, Dylan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:31.79 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  16 Jackson, Kameron JR-3 Missouri Baptist 1:32.19 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  17 Neill, Patrick SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:32.35 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  18 Kubat, Ethan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:32.59(600) 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  19 Santillan, Diego SR-4 Williams Baptist College 1:40.09 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  20 Hong, Nguyen FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:58.06 AMC Championships 02/17/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Holman, Malik FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:56.43 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  2 Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:57.28 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Lawson, Tyler SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 1:58.28 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Henry, William JR-3 Park U. 1:58.38 # Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/28/17
  5 Schenck, Seth JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:59.26 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Line, Travis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:59.97 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Alcorn, Evan JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:01.23 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Geralds, Shawn JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:01.38 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Pinkley, Jacob JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:02.71 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Daw, Andrew SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:02.91 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  11 Thompson, Alex JR-3 William Woods 2:03.81 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Wilson, Mathew SO-2 Park U. 2:04.75 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  13 Ferguson, Josh FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:05.38 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  14 Acuff, Silas FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:06.08 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Acsenvil, Ruisdael SR-4 Park U. 2:06.45 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  16 Beal, Josh SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:06.76 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  17 Blanco, Vicente JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:06.87 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  18 Hernandez, Jorge FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:07.65 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  19 Lantz, Daniel JR-3 William Woods 2:07.78 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Rose, Nathan SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:07.80 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  21 Gawg, Akwy SR-4 Park U. 2:08.86 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  22 Neill, Patrick SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:09.52 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Affolder, Murphy JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:11.02 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:11.06 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Gabrielson, Kyle JR-3 William Woods 2:12.84 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Henry, William JR-3 Park U. 2:34.17 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  2 Lawson, Tyler SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:34.52 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Pinkley, Jacob JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:36.77 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:37.60 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  5 Skinner, Christian FR-1 Park U. 2:37.76 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  6 Beal, Josh SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:37.99 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  7 Skosky, Tommy SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:39.76 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Blanco, Vicente JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:41.90 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  9 Slater, Alex SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:41.94 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 Ferguson, Josh FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:42.19 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Acuff, Silas FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:46.01 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Gabrielson, Kyle JR-3 William Woods 2:46.28 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  13 Affolder, Murphy JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:46.37 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  14 Guyton, John FR-1 Williams Baptist College 2:47.35 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  15 Porter, Jamie JR-3 William Woods 2:47.60 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  16 Zitter, Ryan JR-3 Park U. 2:48.89 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  17 Carlos, Antonio JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:07.71 AMC Championships 02/17/17
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Skosky, Tommy SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:18.98 Prin Relays 01/27/17
*+ 2 Lawson, Tyler SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:19.00 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
+ 3 Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:19.52 Prin Relays 01/27/17
+ 4 Schenck, Seth JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 4:20.01 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  5 Holman, Malik FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:26.59 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Line, Travis FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:29.08 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Thompson, Alex JR-3 William Woods 4:29.77 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Sander, Devin SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:30.17 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Henry, William JR-3 Park U. 4:30.81 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  10 Pinkley, Jacob JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4:31.31 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Skinner, Christian FR-1 Park U. 4:32.12 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  12 Daw, Andrew SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:32.97 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  13 Bailey, Luke SR-4 Park U. 4:38.08 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  14 Uthlaut, Grant FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4:41.48 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  15 Rosales, Paco SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:42.74 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Rose, Nathan SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:44.72 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  17 Jones, Sean FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:45.12 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Jaggie, Logan SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4:47.08 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  19 Guyton, John FR-1 Williams Baptist College 4:47.41 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  20 Gabrielson, Kyle JR-3 William Woods 4:47.43 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Vasquez, Gregory SO-2 Park U. 4:48.46 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  22 Byars, Tyler FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:48.96 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  23 Fairris, John JR-3 Williams Baptist College 4:50.72 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  24 Hernandez, Jorge FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:54.35 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  25 Davidson, Daniel FR-1 Park U. 4:56.47 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Skosky, Tommy SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 8:37.21 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  2 Lawson, Tyler SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 8:52.32 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Schenck, Seth JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 8:59.73 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Daw, Andrew SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:00.95 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  5 Bailey, Luke SR-4 Park U. 9:06.36 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Munoz-Lechuga, Fabian JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:11.25 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Thompson, Alex JR-3 William Woods 9:13.19 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Wilson, Kaleb SR-4 William Woods 9:22.81 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Uthlaut, Grant FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9:27.18 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  10 Rosales, Paco SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 9:30.69 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  11 Byars, Tyler FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9:31.93 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  12 Vasquez, Gregory SO-2 Park U. 9:33.00 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  13 Slater, Alex SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9:39.12 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  14 Fairris, John JR-3 Williams Baptist College 9:47.07 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  15 Fringer, Matt FR-1 William Woods 10:05.37 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  16 Porter, Jamie JR-3 William Woods 10:08.30 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  17 Wafler, Jack FR-1 Williams Baptist College 10:09.37 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  18 Spies, David FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:27.38 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  19 Schattgen, Charlie FR-1 William Woods 10:32.74 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  20 Jordan, Brian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10:33.78 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  21 Carlos, Antonio JR-3 Williams Baptist College 10:41.74 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  22 Daugette, Joshua SR-4 Missouri Baptist 10:56.03 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  23 Ponder, Patrick FR-1 Williams Baptist College 11:02.25 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  24 Yarbro, Levi SO-2 Williams Baptist College 11:50.78 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Skosky, Tommy SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 14:48.39 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Lawson, Tyler SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 15:24.34 Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
  3 Wilson, Kaleb SR-4 William Woods 15:52.90 Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
  4 Schenck, Seth JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 15:59.32 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Bailey, Luke SR-4 Park U. 15:59.59 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  6 Uthlaut, Grant FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 16:03.52 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Sander, Devin SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 16:07.21 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Vasquez, Gregory SO-2 Park U. 16:19.57 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  9 Byars, Tyler FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 16:34.05 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 Rosales, Paco SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 16:44.87 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  11 Davidson, Daniel FR-1 Park U. 16:48.95 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  12 Slater, Alex SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 16:55.99 Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
  13 Fringer, Matt FR-1 William Woods 17:00.85 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Fairris, John JR-3 Williams Baptist College 17:09.83 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  15 Schattgen, Charlie FR-1 William Woods 17:49.05 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  16 Jordan, Brian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 18:21.42 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Spies, David FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 18:33.30 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  18 Daugette, Joshua SR-4 Missouri Baptist 19:11.85 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Ponder, Patrick FR-1 Williams Baptist College 20:12.83 Prin Relays 01/27/17
3,000m RW (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Babbitt, Colton FR-1 Williams Baptist College 29:03.19 AMC Championships 02/17/17
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Herring, Christian SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.23 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Pieper, Andrew SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 8.62 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  3 Casebolt, Michael SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 8.86 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Crump, Jacob FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.53 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  5 Hodges, Bryan SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.70 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Woods, William FR-1 William Woods 9.94 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  7 Ogg, Zachary FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.59 Prin Relays 01/27/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:28.60 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Park U. 3:30.42 # Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/28/17
  3 Missouri Baptist 3:30.57 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:35.97 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 William Woods 3:36.70 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  6 Columbia (Mo.) 3:36.72 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Williams Baptist College 3:46.86 Prin Relays 01/27/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Lindenwood-Belleville 7:49.64 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
*+ 2 Columbia (Mo.) 7:51.81 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  3 Hannibal-LaGrange 8:15.79 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 William Woods 8:30.93 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  5 Park U. 8:44.65 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Williams Baptist College 9:07.05 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Missouri Baptist 10:37.51 AMC Championships 02/17/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Columbia (Mo.) 10:07.36 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
  2 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:45.17 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Hannibal-LaGrange 10:51.62 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  4 William Woods 11:03.04 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  5 Park U. 11:16.20 # Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/28/17
  6 Williams Baptist College 11:57.94 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  7 Missouri Baptist 14:16.40 AMC Championships 02/17/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blanco, Vicente JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 6' 4" 1.93m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Reed, Mike FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6' 3.5" 1.92m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  3 Shields, Logan SO-2 Park U. 6' 0.75" 1.85m Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  4 McFadden, Christian JR-3 Park U. 6' 0" 1.83m 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  5 King, Chris SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5' 11.5" 1.82m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  5 Evans, Brandon JR-3 William Woods 5' 11.5" 1.82m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Horn, Denver JR-3 William Woods 5' 11.5" 1.82m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Bobo, Tremaine JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5' 8.5" 1.74m AMC Championships 02/17/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blakeslee, Austin FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 14' 5.25" 4.40m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  2 Nichols, Michael FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 13' 7.25" 4.15m Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  3 Thompson, Daniel SR-4 Park U. 12' 11.5" 3.95m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Cooper, Cole FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 12' 5.5" 3.80m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bobo, Tremaine JR-3 Missouri Baptist 21' 10" 6.65m 2017 Hoosier Hills 02/10/17
  2 Evans, Brandon JR-3 William Woods 21' 7.25" 6.58m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Reed, Mike FR-1 Missouri Baptist 21' 6" 6.55m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  4 Dickey, Darrien SR-4 William Woods 21' 4" 6.50m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Harris, Marquel SO-2 Park U. 21' 0" 6.40m Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  6 Horn, Denver JR-3 William Woods 20' 10.5" 6.36m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Stark, DaShaun FR-1 William Woods 20' 10" 6.35m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Heyel, Ryan JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 20' 3.5" 6.18m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  9 Rolley, Aidin FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 20' 1" 6.12m Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  10 Schlief, Cole FR-1 William Woods 19' 11.5" 6.08m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  11 Fritz, Alex FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 19' 9.5" 6.03m 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  12 Shields, Logan SO-2 Park U. 19' 6" 5.94m Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  13 Dorsey, Ruben JR-3 William Woods 19' 5.5" 5.93m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  14 King, Chris SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 19' 4.25" 5.90m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  15 Reeves, Caleb FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 18' 11.75" 5.78m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Pieper, Andrew SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 18' 10" 5.74m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Thomas, Rickivian FR-1 Missouri Baptist 18' 7.25" 5.67m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  18 Tu, Timothy SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 18' 2.5" 5.55m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  19 Mueller, Joseph JR-3 William Woods 18' 1" 5.51m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  20 Wolfe, Preston SR-4 William Woods 17' 6.25" 5.34m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  21 Terry, De'Marcus SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 13' 4.25" 4.07m Prin Relays 01/27/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bobo, Tremaine JR-3 Missouri Baptist 45' 7" 13.89m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Evans, Brandon JR-3 William Woods 43' 3.75" 13.20m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Stark, DaShaun FR-1 William Woods 42' 9.75" 13.05m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Dorsey, Ruben JR-3 William Woods 42' 3.25" 12.88m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  5 Horn, Denver JR-3 William Woods 41' 5" 12.62m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  6 Dickey, Darrien SR-4 William Woods 41' 4.25" 12.60m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Mueller, Joseph JR-3 William Woods 41' 3" 12.57m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 King, Chris SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 40' 11" 12.47m Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  8 Shields, Logan SO-2 Park U. 40' 11" 12.47m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 Rolley, Aidin FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 38' 10.5" 11.85m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  11 Hodges, Bryan SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 36' 11.5" 11.26m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Blakeslee, Austin FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 36' 5.5" 11.11m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  13 Reeves, Caleb FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 35' 9.25" 10.90m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Steele, Ray FR-1 William Woods 50' 4.75" 15.36m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Ray, Austin FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 45' 10.5" 13.98m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  3 McCaleb, Mason SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 44' 10.75" 13.68m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Christopher, Kyle FR-1 Missouri Baptist 42' 9.5" 13.04m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Ross, Logan FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 41' 2.5" 12.56m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Schierding, Alec SO-2 Missouri Baptist 40' 7.75" 12.39m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  7 Brooks, Josh JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 39' 4.5" 12.00m 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  8 Chahal, Bhupinder SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 39' 1.25" 11.92m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  9 Cameron, Jordan-John SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 38' 4" 11.68m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  10 Nichols, Trent FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 37' 5.75" 11.42m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Cowgill, Alex FR-1 Williams Baptist College 36' 10.25" 11.23m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Ogg, Zachary FR-1 Missouri Baptist 36' 2.75" 11.04m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  13 Snyder, Benjamin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 35' 8.5" 10.88m Central College (IA) Dut... 12/03/16
  14 Grogan, Riley FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 35' 5.75" 10.81m 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  15 Parman, Carl FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 33' 6" 10.21m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  16 Day, Robert JR-3 Missouri Baptist 32' 2.75" 9.82m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  17 Stoddard, Noah JR-3 Williams Baptist College 28' 1" 8.56m AMC Championships 02/17/17
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schierding, Alec SO-2 Missouri Baptist 51' 9" 15.77m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 McCaleb, Mason SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 48' 2.5" 14.69m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Ray, Austin FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 46' 6.25" 14.18m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Steele, Ray FR-1 William Woods 45' 9.75" 13.96m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Brooks, Josh JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 45' 6.5" 13.88m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  6 Christopher, Kyle FR-1 Missouri Baptist 40' 8.25" 12.40m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Snyder, Benjamin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 40' 3.25" 12.27m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Ross, Logan FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 40' 1.25" 12.22m Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
  9 Nichols, Trent FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 38' 11" 11.86m Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  10 Chahal, Bhupinder SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 32' 0" 9.75m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Parman, Carl FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 29' 5.5" 8.98m Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Reams, Aliyah SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.72 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
  2 Blumkaitis, Julia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 7.87 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Smith, Nikki FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.06 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  4 VonLeggett, Jade FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.08 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Johnson, Kaleea FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.14 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 McIlhenney, Jessica JR-3 William Woods 8.25 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 8.26 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  8 Barnhart, Jorden FR-1 William Woods 8.42 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  8 Logan, Kaleena SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 8.42 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  10 Dennis, Myesha FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.50 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Robinson, Abbegail FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.59 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  11 Andrews, Emily JR-3 William Woods 8.59 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  13 Miller, Justice SO-2 William Woods 8.74 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  14 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.79 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  15 McIlhenney, Shannon FR-1 William Woods 8.82 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Losacker, Tess FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.94 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  17 Rice, Meaghan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 9.25 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Burdin, Mariah SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 9.31 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  19 Rhodes, Renee SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9.41 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  20 Britton, Dara JR-3 Williams Baptist College 9.43 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  21 Cacho, Marina JR-3 Williams Baptist College 9.52 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  22 Ramirez, Maria JR-3 Williams Baptist College 9.69 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  23 O'Bryan, Rachel SR-4 Williams Baptist College 9.70 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  24 Bennett, Lezlee SO-2 Williams Baptist College 9.89 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  25 Liker, Ariel SR-4 Missouri Baptist 11.87 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reams, Aliyah SR-4 Missouri Baptist 26.33 # 2017 Hoosier Hills 02/10/17
  2 Fletcher, Jerosan JR-3 Park U. 26.42 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Blumkaitis, Julia JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 26.57 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Smith, Nikki FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 26.80 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  5 Johnson, Kaleea FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 26.94 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 VonLeggett, Jade FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 27.07 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  7 Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 27.39 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  8 McIlhenney, Jessica JR-3 William Woods 27.40 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 McRae, Sarah SR-4 William Woods 27.59 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Wilson, Megan JR-3 William Woods 27.66 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 McCrary, Megan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 28.09 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Jarman, Laurnea FR-1 William Woods 28.16 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Tripp, Kacie SO-2 Missouri Baptist 28.25 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  14 Andrews, Emily JR-3 William Woods 28.62 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  15 Logan, Kaleena SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 28.63 Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  16 Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 28.66 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Barnhart, Jorden FR-1 William Woods 28.94 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  18 Dennis, Myesha FR-1 Missouri Baptist 29.04 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  19 Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 29.25 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  20 Neiter, Sydney FR-1 Missouri Baptist 29.28 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  21 Robinson, Abbegail FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 29.30 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Miller, Justice SO-2 William Woods 29.34 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 29.46 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  24 Alexander, Alicia FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 29.96 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  25 Losacker, Tess FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 30.08 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Smith, Nikki FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 59.42 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 59.81 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Fletcher, Jerosan JR-3 Park U. 1:00.07 # Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/28/17
  4 Tripp, Kacie SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:01.59 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 McRae, Sarah SR-4 William Woods 1:02.76 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  6 Brown, Arissa FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:03.65 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Marshall, Aimie SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:04.12 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  8 King, Tateum JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:04.71 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  9 McIlhenney, Jessica JR-3 William Woods 1:05.04 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 Wilson, Megan JR-3 William Woods 1:05.20 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Loukawila, Esther FR-1 Park U. 1:05.28 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  12 Wagner, Bailey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:05.37 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  13 Reynolds, Faith SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:06.13 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  14 Andrews, Emily JR-3 William Woods 1:06.37 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  15 Thompson, Geeah JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:06.87 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  16 Glibert, Rachel FR-1 Park U. 1:07.07 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  17 Miller, Justice SO-2 William Woods 1:07.41 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  18 Callier, Joanna FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:07.45 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  19 Kicklighter, Brooke SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:08.85 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  20 Losacker, Tess FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:09.07 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  21 Gonzalez, Vanessa SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:09.56 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  22 Robinson, Abbegail FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:10.49 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  23 Sexton, Megan JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:10.76 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Guse, Rachel FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:11.03 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  25 Kwiatowski, Cassie SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:12.19 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
600m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Tateum JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:41.39 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Marshall, Aimie SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:42.97 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  3 Reynolds, Faith SO-2 Missouri Baptist 1:43.67 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Fletcher, Jerosan JR-3 Park U. 1:44.51 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  4 McRae, Sarah SR-4 William Woods 1:44.51 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Rosentreter, Tateum JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:45.66 Central College (IA) Dut... 12/03/16
  7 Mahaney, Jerica FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:52.29 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:55.78 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Miller, Justice SO-2 William Woods 1:57.87 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 Garcia, Carmen SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:57.92 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Glibert, Rachel FR-1 Park U. 1:59.88 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 King, Tateum JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:30.20 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  2 Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 2:30.64 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Fritz, Jynna FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:32.94 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Starrett, Rebecca SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:33.21 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Roberts, Hannah JR-3 Williams Baptist College 2:33.35 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Franklin, Rachel FR-1 Park U. 2:34.54 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Wagner, Bailey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:35.07 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  8 Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 2:35.71 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
  9 Payne, Naomi FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:36.19 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Little, Ansley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:36.30 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  11 High, Emily FR-1 Park U. 2:36.48 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  12 Mahaney, Jerica FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:39.81 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Spears, Mikayla FR-1 Park U. 2:43.25 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  14 St. Aubyn, Sierra FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:43.65 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  15 Grubbs, Persis SR-4 Park U. 2:44.04 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  16 Marshall, Aimie SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:44.27 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  17 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:44.72 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  18 Thompson, Geeah JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:44.95 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  19 Erdman, Emily SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:46.20 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  20 Prusa, Taylor SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:48.61 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  21 Patel, Janki SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:48.92 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Tu, Amber SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:52.34 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  23 Logan, Kaleena SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:53.28 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  24 Rice, Meaghan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2:53.74 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  25 Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2:58.51 Prin Relays 01/27/17
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Bailey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 3:18.76 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Bailey, Mary Beth JR-3 Park U. 3:22.99 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Little, Ansley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 3:23.36 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Lindgren, Morgan SO-2 Park U. 3:27.91 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  5 Grubbs, Persis SR-4 Park U. 3:29.78 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  6 Moss, Alessandra FR-1 William Woods 3:30.59 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Thompson, Geeah JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:31.16 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  8 Erdman, Emily SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:32.96 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  9 High, Emily FR-1 Park U. 3:34.49 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 Guardado, Samantha FR-1 Park U. 3:34.57 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  11 Garrison, Lauren JR-3 Williams Baptist College 3:39.45 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Spears, Mikayla FR-1 Park U. 3:46.03 Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  13 Gayton, Andrea SO-2 Williams Baptist College 4:08.34 AMC Championships 02/17/17
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Starrett, Rebecca SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:26.49 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Payne, Naomi FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 5:35.04 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Bailey, Mary Beth JR-3 Park U. 5:37.65 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  4 Lindgren, Morgan SO-2 Park U. 5:46.59 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  5 Kicklighter, Brooke SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:47.68 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Fritz, Jynna FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:49.41 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Patel, Janki SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 5:51.08 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  8 High, Emily FR-1 Park U. 5:51.34 # Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/28/17
  9 Little, Ansley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5:52.65 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  10 Roberts, Hannah JR-3 Williams Baptist College 5:52.93 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Northrop, Samantha JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:55.85 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  12 Guardado, Samantha FR-1 Park U. 6:06.80 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  13 St. Aubyn, Sierra FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:07.90 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  14 Moss, Alessandra FR-1 William Woods 6:08.33 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  15 Esterline, Ryan FR-1 William Woods 6:13.34 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  16 Grubbs, Persis SR-4 Park U. 6:14.37 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  17 Garrison, Lauren JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:16.14 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  18 Mitchell, Kelsey FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:17.09 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  19 McCandrew, Denise JR-3 Missouri Baptist 6:17.48 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  20 Ryan, Betsy JR-3 Williams Baptist College 6:19.27 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  21 Smith, Kristen SO-2 Williams Baptist College 6:23.89 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  22 Foster, Shana FR-1 Missouri Baptist 6:24.06 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  23 Tu, Amber SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 6:24.89 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  24 McCaughey, Natalie FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 6:28.97 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  25 Gayton, Andrea SO-2 Williams Baptist College 6:45.77 AMC Championships 02/17/17
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Young, Grace JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10:27.51 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  2 Fader, Riley SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 10:49.53 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  3 Starrett, Rebecca SO-2 Missouri Baptist 11:12.05 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Patel, Janki SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 11:27.68 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Bailey, Mary Beth JR-3 Park U. 11:31.30 # Pittsburg State Invitati... 01/28/17
  6 Payne, Naomi FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 11:46.99 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 St. Aubyn, Sierra FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11:51.62 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Guardado, Samantha FR-1 Park U. 12:04.55 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  9 Moss, Alessandra FR-1 William Woods 12:08.74 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  10 Northrop, Samantha JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 12:14.39 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/28/17
  11 Smith, Kristen SO-2 Williams Baptist College 12:19.48 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Esry, Erin SR-4 Park U. 12:25.91 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  13 Ryan, Betsy JR-3 Williams Baptist College 12:36.99 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  14 Foster, Shana FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12:55.84 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  15 Gayton, Andrea SO-2 Williams Baptist College 14:01.02 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  16 Garrison, Lauren JR-3 Williams Baptist College 14:06.06 Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Fader, Riley SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 18:26.18 # NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
  2 Esry, Erin SR-4 Park U. 20:51.45 Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  3 Payne, Naomi FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 20:59.74 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Ryan, Betsy JR-3 Williams Baptist College 21:07.96 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  5 Moss, Alessandra FR-1 William Woods 21:21.57 Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
  6 Guardado, Samantha FR-1 Park U. 21:31.14 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Smith, Kristen SO-2 Williams Baptist College 21:53.66 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Foster, Shana FR-1 Missouri Baptist 22:40.43 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
3,000m RW (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Alfonzo, Natalia SR-4 Missouri Baptist 13:49.84 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
*+ 2 McCandrew, Denise JR-3 Missouri Baptist 14:58.87 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
  3 Barakou, Ioulia SR-4 Missouri Baptist 17:47.60 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Younge, Victoria SO-2 Missouri Baptist 9.30 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 9.35 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
  3 Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9.63 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Ash, Anna SO-2 William Woods 9.64 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 McCrary, Megan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.79 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Pfeiffer, Aurora FR-1 William Woods 9.89 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  7 Hayes, Kimberly SO-2 Missouri Baptist 10.45 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  8 Rice, Meaghan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 10.52 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 11.03 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  10 Logan, Kaleena SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 11.15 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  11 McRae, Sarah SR-4 William Woods 11.19 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  12 Marshall, Aimie SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 12.30 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  13 Delp, Hannah FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 12.49 AMC Championships 02/17/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 William Woods 4:08.24 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Missouri Baptist 4:11.57 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Lindenwood-Belleville 4:21.71 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Columbia (Mo.) 4:22.10 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Park U. 4:23.75 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:26.62 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Williams Baptist College 4:59.28 Prin Relays 01/27/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Park U. 10:29.30 # 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  2 Hannibal-LaGrange 10:34.46 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  3 Lindenwood-Belleville 10:46.79 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Missouri Baptist 10:59.47 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Columbia (Mo.) 11:08.90 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 William Woods 11:17.28 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 St. Louis Pharmacy 11:46.65 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  8 Williams Baptist College 11:55.17 Prin Relays 01/27/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Columbia (Mo.) 12:59.17 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  2 Missouri Baptist 13:19.84 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Hannibal-LaGrange 13:48.54 Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  4 Park U. 13:57.47 AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 William Woods 14:14.68 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  6 St. Louis Pharmacy 14:27.65 Prin Relays 01/27/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ash, Anna SO-2 William Woods 5' 5" 1.65m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  2 Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 5' 1.75" 1.57m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  3 Miller, Amy FR-1 Park U. 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  4 Barnhart, Jorden FR-1 William Woods 5' 0.5" 1.54m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Neiter, Sydney FR-1 Missouri Baptist 5' 0.5" 1.54m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 5' 0.5" 1.54m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Logan, Kaleena SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4' 11.5" 1.51m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  8 Rice, Meaghan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 4' 11" 1.50m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Pfeiffer, Aurora FR-1 William Woods 4' 11" 1.50m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Younge, Victoria SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4' 11" 1.50m AMC Championships 02/17/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Rhodes, Renee SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 11' 5" 3.48m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  2 Bartlett, Abagayle FR-1 William Woods 9' 11.25" 3.03m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  3 Voss, Michaela SO-2 Park U. 9' 0.25" 2.75m Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  3 McNeely, Kaitlyn JR-3 Park U. 9' 0.25" 2.75m Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  3 Brown, Elaini JR-3 Park U. 9' 0.25" 2.75m Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  6 Huhn, Katelyn SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 8' 5.5" 2.58m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Huff, Michaela FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 8' 0" 2.44m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Fletcher, Jerosan JR-3 Park U. 19' 0.75" 5.81m AMC Championships 02/17/17
*+ 2 Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 18' 9.25" 5.72m Don DeNoon Invite 02/03/17
  3 Jarman, Laurnea FR-1 William Woods 16' 10" 5.13m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 16' 9.25" 5.11m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  5 Loukawila, Esther FR-1 Park U. 16' 7.75" 5.07m Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  6 Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 16' 6" 5.03m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 Logan, Kaleena SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 16' 5.75" 5.02m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  8 VonLeggett, Jade FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 16' 3" 4.95m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  8 Robinson, Abbegail FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 16' 3" 4.95m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  10 Pfeiffer, Aurora FR-1 William Woods 16' 2.25" 4.93m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Younge, Victoria SO-2 Missouri Baptist 16' 1.5" 4.91m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 15' 11.75" 4.87m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  13 Ash, Anna SO-2 William Woods 15' 9.5" 4.81m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  14 Dennis, Myesha FR-1 Missouri Baptist 15' 7" 4.75m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  15 Miller, Amy FR-1 Park U. 15' 5.5" 4.71m Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  16 Brown, Arissa FR-1 Missouri Baptist 15' 5" 4.70m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  17 Rice, Meaghan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 15' 3.5" 4.66m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  18 McIlhenney, Shannon FR-1 William Woods 14' 11.25" 4.55m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  19 Burdin, Mariah SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 13' 9.75" 4.21m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  20 Rhodes, Renee SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 13' 7.75" 4.16m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  21 Guse, Rachel FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 12' 8.75" 3.88m 2016 Bob Timmons Challen... 12/02/16
  22 Huhn, Katelyn SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 12' 8.5" 3.87m AMC Championships 02/17/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Younge, Victoria SO-2 Missouri Baptist 39' 0.5" 11.90m AMC Championships 02/17/17
*+ 2 Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 37' 3.25" 11.36m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Logan, Kaleena SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 36' 1.5" 11.01m Missouri Collegiate Chal... 02/17/17
  4 Jarman, Laurnea FR-1 William Woods 35' 6.75" 10.84m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 34' 9.5" 10.60m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 34' 5.75" 10.51m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  7 Ash, Anna SO-2 William Woods 34' 3" 10.44m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  8 Brown, Arissa FR-1 Missouri Baptist 34' 0" 10.36m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Hayes, Kimberly SO-2 Missouri Baptist 34' 0" 10.36m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Pfeiffer, Aurora FR-1 William Woods 32' 7.5" 9.94m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Brown, Aliyah SO-2 Park U. 44' 5.25" 13.54m Cavalier Night Relays 01/20/17
  2 Scrivner, Madelyn JR-3 William Woods 40' 4" 12.29m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  3 Mosby, Diamond JR-3 Park U. 39' 9.25" 12.12m 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  4 Val Descarrega, Rosa SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 37' 8" 11.48m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  5 Boykin, Janae SR-4 Missouri Baptist 37' 6.75" 11.45m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Karst, Brittany SO-2 Park U. 36' 4" 11.07m 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  7 Rice, Meaghan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 35' 3" 10.74m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Van Harn, Megan FR-1 William Woods 35' 2" 10.72m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Hughes, Andrea FR-1 Missouri Baptist 35' 1" 10.69m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  10 Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 34' 11.25" 10.65m NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
  11 Brown, Ja'nique SO-2 Missouri Baptist 34' 8.5" 10.58m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  12 Hall, Kiera FR-1 Park U. 34' 0" 10.36m 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  13 Barker, Rachel JR-3 William Woods 33' 11.5" 10.35m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  14 Ferrier, Kaylee SR-4 William Woods 33' 9.25" 10.29m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  15 Roling, Cassidy SO-2 William Woods 33' 1.25" 10.09m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  16 Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 33' 0.25" 10.06m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  17 McCray, Darneshia SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 32' 11" 10.03m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  18 Pfeiffer, Aurora FR-1 William Woods 32' 9" 9.98m UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  19 Jordan, Alyssa Lindenwood-Belleville 32' 3.5" 9.84m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  20 Bush, Erinn FR-1 William Woods 32' 0.75" 9.77m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  21 Martin Pena, Lucia FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 31' 5.75" 9.59m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  22 Anachebe, Ogochukwu FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 30' 10.25" 9.40m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  23 Jordon, Alyssa SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 30' 5.5" 9.28m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
  24 Hicks, Genevieve FR-1 Missouri Baptist 29' 0.5" 8.85m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  25 Johnston, Cassidy SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 28' 6.5" 8.70m AMC Championships 02/17/17
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Scrivner, Madelyn JR-3 William Woods 52' 1.75" 15.89m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  2 Brown, Aliyah SO-2 Park U. 49' 6.5" 15.10m 2017 Highland Challenge 02/11/17
  3 Brown, Ja'nique SO-2 Missouri Baptist 48' 10.25" 14.89m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  4 Ferrier, Kaylee SR-4 William Woods 45' 7.75" 13.91m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  5 Jordan, Alyssa Lindenwood-Belleville 43' 10" 13.36m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  6 Mosby, Diamond JR-3 Park U. 43' 8" 13.31m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  7 McCray, Darneshia SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 43' 1.5" 13.14m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  8 Hughes, Andrea FR-1 Missouri Baptist 43' 1" 13.13m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  9 Barker, Rachel JR-3 William Woods 42' 2.75" 12.87m Snow Bird Open 01/21/17
  10 Roling, Cassidy SO-2 William Woods 40' 10.25" 12.45m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  11 Boykin, Janae SR-4 Missouri Baptist 40' 8.25" 12.40m Prin Relays 01/27/17
  12 Karst, Brittany SO-2 Park U. 39' 0.5" 11.90m Cavalier Open 02/03/17
  13 Jordon, Alyssa SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 38' 11" 11.86m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/11/17
  14 Dermody, Morgan SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 38' 4.25" 11.69m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  15 Johnston, Cassidy SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 36' 8.25" 11.18m Missouri Invitational 01/20/17
  16 Val Descarrega, Rosa SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 35' 6" 10.82m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  17 Hall, Kiera FR-1 Park U. 34' 10.5" 10.63m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  18 Bush, Erinn FR-1 William Woods 34' 9.75" 10.61m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  19 Hicks, Genevieve FR-1 Missouri Baptist 30' 1.5" 9.18m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  20 Bedwell, Addison SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 27' 11" 8.51m AMC Championships 02/17/17
  21 Anachebe, Ogochukwu FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 23' 4.5" 7.12m Jim Green Invitational 02/04/17
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Houston, Anna SO-2 William Woods 3273 NAIA Indoor Track & Fiel... 03/02/17
+ 2 Stricker, Abby SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2996 AMC Championships 02/17/17 02/20/17
  3 Pfeiffer, Aurora FR-1 William Woods 2673 UCM Mule Relays 02/03/17
  4 Logan, Kaleena SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 2547 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  5 Rice, Meaghan FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 2511 Prin Relays 01/27/17
  6 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1850 Prin Relays 01/27/17