BIG EAST Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gallen, Troy SR-4 Villanova 6.82 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Nelson, Adam JR-3 DePaul 6.92 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  3 Pavloski, Antonio SO-2 DePaul 7.01 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  4 Pearson, Josh JR-3 DePaul 7.03 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  4 Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 7.03 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  6 Brown, Denzell SO-2 Georgetown 7.04 Penn State National 01/25/19
  7 Taylor, Chris JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 7.05 Mastodon Opener 12/01/18
  7 Bendel, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 7.05 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  9 Kellersohn, Jake SR-4 Butler 7.07 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  10 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 7.09 2019 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/18/19
  10 Vestuto, Tim SR-4 Butler 7.09 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  12 Laney, Josiah SO-2 Georgetown 7.10 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  12 Boos, Connor SR-4 Marquette 7.10(55) UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  14 Catarozoli , Alec FR-1 Marquette 7.14 John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  15 Mastrangeli, Kyle JR-3 DePaul 7.17 2019 Illini Invitational 01/25/19
  16 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 7.18 2019 Indiana University ... 01/25/19
  17 Troup, Michael SO-2 Villanova 7.20 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  17 Whalen, Jay SR-4 Marquette 7.20(55) UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  19 Barnett, Clint FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7.21 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  20 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 7.24 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  21 Osuagwu, Ikechukwu JR-3 Villanova 7.25 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  22 Russell, Luke JR-3 Butler 7.29 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  23 Osunkwo, Jefferson FR-1 Marquette 7.30 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  24 Hatchett, Justin FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7.32 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  25 Haymon, Colton JR-3 Butler 7.33 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alleyne, Nate SO-2 Georgetown 21.74 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  2 Leake, Lawrence SO-2 Georgetown 21.89 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 21.96 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  4 Brock, Amir SO-2 Villanova 22.24 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  5 Catarozoli , Alec FR-1 Marquette 22.26 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  6 Bendel, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 22.27 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  7 Whalen, Jay SR-4 Marquette 22.33 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  8 Gallen, Troy SR-4 Villanova 22.39 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  9 Cheltenham, Kino SO-2 Georgetown 22.41 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  10 Bush, Richard SO-2 Villanova 22.48 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  11 Walker, Isaac SR-4 DePaul 22.50 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  12 Uhl, Jacob SO-2 Butler 22.51 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  13 Van Voorhis, Brendan SO-2 DePaul 22.58 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  14 Hatchett, Justin FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 22.61 Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
  14 Pavloski, Antonio SO-2 DePaul 22.61 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  16 Nelson, Adam JR-3 DePaul 22.65 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  17 Kellersohn, Jake SR-4 Butler 22.71 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  18 Barnett, Clint FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 22.73 Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
  19 Laney, Josiah SO-2 Georgetown 22.76 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  20 Grossi, Jared JR-3 Providence 22.79 # URI Tribute to Bill Falk 02/09/19
  21 Vestuto, Tim SR-4 Butler 22.84 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  22 Boos, Connor SR-4 Marquette 22.85 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  22 Taylor, Chris JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 22.85 # Mastodon Opener 12/01/18
  24 Haymon, Colton JR-3 Butler 22.92 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  25 Sherwood, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 22.97 # Parkside Classic 02/02/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 47.94 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  2 Leake, Lawrence SO-2 Georgetown 47.96 Penn State National 01/25/19
  3 Purcell, Harry SR-4 Villanova 48.35 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Larkin, Henry FR-1 DePaul 48.50 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  5 Wilson, Quincey JR-3 Georgetown 48.69 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  6 Uhl, Jacob SO-2 Butler 48.76 2019 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/18/19
  7 Van Voorhis, Brendan SO-2 DePaul 49.15 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  8 Walker, Isaac SR-4 DePaul 49.24 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  9 Cheltenham, Kino SO-2 Georgetown 49.37 Penn State National 01/25/19
  10 Bendel, Daniel SO-2 Marquette 49.41 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  11 Hughes, Keegan SO-2 Villanova 49.98 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  12 Barriffe, D'Andre FR-1 Georgetown 49.99 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  13 Whalen, Jay SR-4 Marquette 50.03 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  14 Bush, Richard SO-2 Villanova 50.06 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  15 Brock, Amir SO-2 Villanova 50.10 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  16 Hatchett, Justin FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 50.33 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  17 Grossi, Jared JR-3 Providence 50.38 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  18 Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown 50.39 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  19 Roberts, William SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 50.50 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  20 Heller, Brady FR-1 Marquette 50.58 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  21 Milligan, Kevin FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 50.62 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  22 Henning, Michael FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 50.63 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  23 Alleyne, Nate SO-2 Georgetown 50.75 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  24 Fuller, Connor JR-3 Butler 50.77 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  24 Sherwood, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 50.77 # UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Joseph SR-4 Georgetown 1:46.59 112th NYRR Millrose Game... 02/09/19
  2 Padhal, Ruach SO-2 Georgetown 1:49.57 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  3 Leverenz, Johnny SR-4 Butler 1:49.87 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  4 Miller, Alec SR-4 Marquette 1:50.81 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  5 Eagan, Brad SR-4 Marquette 1:50.93 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Bell, Joshua JR-3 Georgetown 1:51.34 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  7 Delgado, Ian FR-1 Georgetown 1:51.72 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  8 Munley, Brennan SR-4 Georgetown 1:51.80 Penn State National 01/25/19
  9 Delgado, Ethan FR-1 Georgetown 1:52.38 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  10 Lough, Jacob FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:53.66 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  11 McGaha, Chandler SO-2 Butler 1:53.69 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  12 Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 1:53.70 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  13 BONANOTTE, Jacob JR-3 Villanova 1:53.92 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  14 Lampinen, Ville SR-4 Villanova 1:53.96 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  15 Peterson, Danny SO-2 Marquette 1:54.06 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  16 Stapleton, Grant SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:54.23 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  17 Harris, Trey FR-1 Butler 1:54.28 2019 Indiana University ... 01/25/19
  18 Baugh, Eric JR-3 Butler 1:54.32 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  19 Gross, Derek JR-3 Marquette 1:54.34 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  20 Carleo, Jack SO-2 Providence 1:55.10 # Brown University Invitat... 02/16/19
  21 Potts, Trevor FR-1 Villanova 1:55.17 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  22 Deck, Noah SR-4 DePaul 1:55.38 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  23 Meehan, Connor SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:55.64 Music City Challenge 02/08/19
  24 Ahlers, Chris SO-2 DePaul 1:55.71 # John Gartland Invitation... 01/19/19
  25 Carleo, Nick JR-3 Providence 1:55.78 # URI Tribute to Bill Falk 02/09/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Comber, Casey JR-3 Villanova 3:57.80 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Wareham, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 4:01.60 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Wetzel, Logan SR-4 Villanova 4:02.36 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 4:03.19 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  5 O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 4:03.81 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  6 Steele, Nick JR-3 Villanova 4:04.68 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  7 Wyman, Michael SR-4 Providence 4:05.77 Penn 8-Team Select 01/19/19
  8 Leverenz, Johnny SR-4 Butler 4:06.84 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  9 Van Scoter, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 4:07.52 Penn State National 01/25/19
  10 Bouthillette, Matthew SO-2 Georgetown 4:07.76 Penn State National 01/25/19
  11 Eagan, Brad SR-4 Marquette 4:08.34 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  12 Baugh, Eric JR-3 Butler 4:09.27 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  13 Miller, Alec SR-4 Marquette 4:09.34 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  14 Phillips, Josh FR-1 Villanova 4:09.94 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  15 White, Angus SO-2 Providence 4:10.65 Penn 8-Team Select 01/19/19
  16 Ahmed, Maazin FR-1 Georgetown 4:12.01 Boston University Bruce ... 02/02/19
  17 Swenson, Zach SR-4 Villanova 4:12.86 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  18 Bell, Joshua JR-3 Georgetown 4:13.17 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  19 Pederson, Daniel JR-3 Marquette 4:13.30 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  20 Gardiner, Tom FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 4:13.78 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  21 Gross, Derek JR-3 Marquette 4:14.19 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  22 Gill, Alex SO-2 Marquette 4:14.38 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  23 Kemp, Marcus FR-1 Providence 4:14.94 # URI Tribute to Bill Falk 02/09/19
  24 Deck, Noah SR-4 DePaul 4:15.19 # 2019 Illini Invitational 01/25/19
  25 Mierzwa, Henry SR-4 Marquette 4:15.48 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 8:04.00 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  2 Phillips, Josh FR-1 Villanova 8:07.98 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  3 Makepeace, Euan JR-3 Butler 8:08.50 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  4 Van Scoter, Jack SO-2 Georgetown 8:10.48 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  5 Barr, Martin SO-2 Villanova 8:10.81 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  6 Salisbury, Jack JR-3 Georgetown 8:13.38 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  7 Bouthillette, Matthew SO-2 Georgetown 8:16.37 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  8 Karamanolis, Marcus JR-3 Providence 8:20.00 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  9 White, Angus SO-2 Providence 8:20.52 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  10 Tarpey, Dylan SR-4 Villanova 8:21.39 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  11 Kemp, Marcus FR-1 Providence 8:21.95 Penn 8-Team Select 01/19/19
  12 Pederson, Daniel JR-3 Marquette 8:22.78 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  13 Rocha, Marcelo FR-1 Providence 8:23.93 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  14 Steller, Ian JR-3 Providence 8:25.89 # URI Tribute to Bill Falk 02/09/19
  15 Eagan, Brad SR-4 Marquette 8:28.09 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  16 Forsythe, Tristan FR-1 Georgetown 8:28.18 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  17 Otte, Clark FR-1 Butler 8:29.69 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  18 Klaiber, Jon SR-4 Marquette 8:30.10 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  19 Brownlow, Ty FR-1 Georgetown 8:30.32 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  20 Gardiner, Tom FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8:31.25 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  21 Harris, Liam JR-3 Providence 8:31.66 # Brown University Invitat... 02/16/19
  22 Gill, Alex SO-2 Marquette 8:31.89 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  23 Burd, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 8:32.93 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  24 Mierzwa, Henry SR-4 Marquette 8:33.45 # Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  25 O'Donovan, Charlie FR-1 Villanova 8:33.72 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marston, Andrew JR-3 Villanova 14:01.29 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  2 Makepeace, Euan JR-3 Butler 14:01.71 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  3 Barr, Martin SO-2 Villanova 14:26.22 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  4 Steller, Ian JR-3 Providence 14:37.57 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  5 Klaiber, Jon SR-4 Marquette 14:38.89 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Sweeney, James FR-1 Butler 14:44.54 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Rosas, David FR-1 Providence 14:49.10 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  8 Pederson, Daniel JR-3 Marquette 14:50.32 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  9 Harper, Henry JR-3 DePaul 14:53.10 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  10 Burd, Ryan JR-3 Marquette 14:53.78 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Mierzwa, Henry SR-4 Marquette 14:56.05 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  12 Gardiner, Tom FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 14:59.18 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Hautz, Jack JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 15:00.78 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  14 Chavez, Johnathan SO-2 Georgetown 15:09.14 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  15 Scarsone, Dylan SO-2 Georgetown 15:10.52 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  16 Tiongson, Paolo SO-2 Marquette 15:14.59 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  17 Janusiak, Jordan FR-1 Marquette 15:17.61 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  18 Cavanaugh, Matthew JR-3 Marquette 15:21.93 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  19 Beyer, August FR-1 Marquette 15:25.02 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  20 Bruch, Patrick SO-2 Marquette 15:28.30 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  21 Burns, Patrick FR-1 Marquette 15:37.88 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  22 Harless, Brady SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 15:38.63 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  23 McClelland, Max SO-2 Marquette 15:39.72 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  24 Hyland, Johnny FR-1 Marquette 15:53.26 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  25 Menyes, Kevin JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 15:54.23 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Konopka, Ben FR-1 Marquette 8.20 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  2 Decker, Kyle SR-4 DePaul 8.30 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  3 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 8.35 2019 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/18/19
  4 Bravo, Ross SO-2 Marquette 8.36 Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  5 Peter, Mathew SR-4 Marquette 8.40 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 8.41 John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  7 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 8.59 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Bamgbose, Babajide JR-3 DePaul 8.61 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  9 Kern, Garrett SO-2 Butler 8.71 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  10 Roberts, William SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8.72 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  11 Rooney, Daniel SO-2 Providence 8.89 Brown University Invitat... 02/16/19
  12 Hofrichter, Luke FR-1 Butler 9.25 Indiana State Early Bird 12/08/18
  13 Sherwood, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 9.94 Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Georgetown 3:14.70 Penn State National 01/25/19
  2 Villanova 3:17.72 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  3 Butler 3:18.26 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  4 DePaul 3:18.46 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  5 Marquette 3:19.77 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  6 Xavier (Ohio) 3:21.67 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  7 Providence 3:25.20 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Georgetown 9:29.21 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
  2 Marquette 9:49.05 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  3 Villanova 9:49.57 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  4 Xavier (Ohio) 10:17.65 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  5 DePaul 10:25.75 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Armstrong, Daniel JR-3 Marquette 7' 3" 2.21m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  2 Kelly, Jacob SO-2 Villanova 6' 10.25" 2.09m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  3 Robinson, Sam SR-4 Butler 6' 6.75" 2.00m 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  4 Willis, Peter FR-1 Villanova 6' 4.75" 1.95m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  5 Tompkins, Ryan SO-2 Villanova 6' 4.25" 1.94m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  6 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 6' 2.75" 1.90m Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  7 Baker, Harry FR-1 Marquette 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  8 Bittner, Michael SO-2 Providence 5' 11.5" 1.82m Brown University Invitat... 02/16/19
  9 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 5' 10" 1.78m Indiana State Early Bird 12/08/18
  9 Russell, Luke JR-3 Butler 5' 10" 1.78m Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  11 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 5' 8" 1.73m Indiana State Early Bird 12/08/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Conboy, Thomas JR-3 Villanova 15' 7" 4.75m Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  2 Jemison, Cameron SO-2 Marquette 15' 3.5" 4.66m Parkside Classic 02/02/19
  3 Keys, James FR-1 Villanova 15' 3" 4.65m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  4 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 15' 0.25" 4.58m 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  5 Kowal, Noah FR-1 Marquette 14' 9.5" 4.51m Parkside Classic 02/02/19
  6 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 14' 9" 4.50m John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  7 Kubik, James JR-3 Marquette 14' 5.25" 4.40m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  8 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 13' 11.25" 4.25m Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Samuel SO-2 Marquette 23' 6.25" 7.17m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  2 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 22' 11.75" 7.00m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  3 Troup, Michael SO-2 Villanova 22' 11.25" 6.99m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  4 Russell, Luke JR-3 Butler 22' 6.25" 6.86m 2019 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/18/19
  5 Robinson, Sam SR-4 Butler 22' 3.75" 6.80m 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  6 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 21' 11.5" 6.69m 2019 Indiana University ... 01/25/19
  7 Testa, Stephen JR-3 Villanova 21' 9.5" 6.64m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  8 Sengelmann, Vincent SO-2 Villanova 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  9 Mada, Brian SR-4 DePaul 21' 3.5" 6.49m 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  10 Laney, Josiah SO-2 Georgetown 21' 2" 6.45m Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  11 Osunkwo, Jefferson FR-1 Marquette 21' 0.75" 6.42m John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  12 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 21' 0.5" 6.41m 2019 Indiana University ... 01/25/19
  13 Sherwood, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 21' 0" 6.40m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  14 Cadet, Chris SR-4 DePaul 20' 4.5" 6.21m 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  15 Hofrichter, Luke FR-1 Butler 20' 3.75" 6.19m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cunningham, Malik FR-1 Villanova 50' 6.75" 15.41m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  2 Wolf, William SR-4 Marquette 48' 11" 14.91m John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  3 Johnson, Samuel SO-2 Marquette 48' 7.25" 14.81m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  4 Mada, Brian SR-4 DePaul 47' 6.5" 14.49m 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  5 Cadet, Chris SR-4 DePaul 46' 10.25" 14.28m 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  6 Testa, Stephen JR-3 Villanova 45' 3.5" 13.80m Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  7 Osunkwo, Jefferson FR-1 Marquette 45' 0.5" 13.73m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  8 Sherwood, Kevin SO-2 Marquette 42' 9.5" 13.04m John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  9 Sengelmann, Vincent SO-2 Villanova 42' 0.75" 12.82m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hedge, Kyle SR-4 DePaul 54' 0.5" 16.47m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  2 Howard, Terrance SR-4 Marquette 52' 0.5" 15.86m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  3 Sise, Henry SR-4 Villanova 49' 1.75" 14.98m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  3 Jimenez, Isaac SR-4 DePaul 49' 1.75" 14.98m Badger Icebreaker 01/12/19
  5 Murray, Alex SO-2 DePaul 48' 9" 14.86m 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  6 Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri JR-3 Villanova 47' 1" 14.35m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  7 Loewen, William SO-2 Villanova 45' 10.75" 13.99m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  8 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 45' 9" 13.94m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  9 Marshall, Dominic JR-3 DePaul 45' 5" 13.84m 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  10 McKinney, Brendan SR-4 Marquette 44' 2" 13.46m Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  11 Litwin, Ben FR-1 DePaul 42' 6.75" 12.97m 2019 Illini Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 41' 8.5" 12.71m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  12 Fellin, Eric SR-4 Marquette 41' 8.5" 12.71m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  14 Telma, Alex SO-2 Villanova 40' 11.5" 12.48m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  15 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 38' 6" 11.73m John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  16 Hofrichter, Luke FR-1 Butler 34' 6.75" 10.53m Indiana State Early Bird 12/08/18
  17 Shanahan, Chris SO-2 Providence 30' 10.5" 9.41m 33rd Brown University Al... 12/01/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McKinney, Brendan SR-4 Marquette 67' 3.5" 20.51m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  2 Howard, Terrance SR-4 Marquette 64' 1.75" 19.55m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  3 Voudrie, Vinnie FR-1 Marquette 54' 10" 16.71m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  4 Marshall, Dominic JR-3 DePaul 54' 2.75" 16.53m 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  5 Litwin, Ben FR-1 DePaul 50' 10.25" 15.50m 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  6 Jimenez, Isaac SR-4 DePaul 50' 8.25" 15.45m 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Anczarski, Jadyn JR-3 Villanova 49' 8.5" 15.15m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  8 Loewen, William SO-2 Villanova 46' 4" 14.12m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  9 Murray, Alex SO-2 DePaul 45' 7" 13.89m John Gartland Invitation... 01/19/19
  10 Hedge, Kyle SR-4 DePaul 44' 7" 13.59m Badger Icebreaker 01/12/19
  11 Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri JR-3 Villanova 41' 2.5" 12.56m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  12 Fellin, Eric SR-4 Marquette 39' 7.75" 12.08m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keys, Joseph SO-2 Marquette 5265 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  2 Walder, Wade JR-3 Butler 5067 2019 Indiana University ... 01/25/19
  3 Clark, Richard SR-4 Butler 4787 2019 Indiana University ... 01/25/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williamson, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Villanova 7.38 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  2 Williams, Taylor SR-4 Georgetown 7.63 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Marchan, Breanne JR-3 Marquette 7.65(55) UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  4 Brooks, Alexia SR-4 DePaul 7.70 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  5 Palmer, Cassidy SO-2 Georgetown 7.73 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  6 Davis, Destiny JR-3 St. John's 7.87 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  6 Watkins, Jessica SR-4 DePaul 7.87 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  6 Hess, Lily SO-2 Butler 7.87 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  9 Aldana, Esther FR-1 DePaul 7.89 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  10 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 7.90 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  11 Uscila, Bella FR-1 DePaul 7.95 2019 Illini Invitational 01/25/19
  12 Collester, Rebecca SO-2 Butler 8.02 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  13 Fields, Carson SO-2 Butler 8.04 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  14 LaForce, Torisha SR-4 St. John's 8.07 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  15 Rupkey, Lizzie JR-3 Butler 8.12 Indiana State Early Bird 12/08/18
  16 Ottley, Kafi JR-3 St. John's 8.14 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  17 Davenport, Sheridan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 8.15 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  18 Simpson, Jillian SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8.22 Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
  19 Kolar, Brooklyn SO-2 Marquette 8.25(55) Parkside Classic 02/02/19
  20 Ainsworth, Kiara SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 8.27 Mastodon Opener 12/01/18
  21 Hathaway, Claire JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 8.28 Mastodon Opener 12/01/18
  22 Calabrese, Nicola FR-1 Providence 8.41 Brown University Invitat... 02/16/19
  23 Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Providence 8.48 URI Tribute to Bill Falk 02/09/19
  24 Greene, McKenzie FR-1 Butler 8.52 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  25 Casavant, Danielle FR-1 Providence 8.55 URI Tribute to Bill Falk 02/09/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 24.33 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  2 Williams, Taylor SR-4 Georgetown 24.43 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Williamson, Trudy-Ann JR-3 Villanova 24.50 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  4 Marchan, Breanne JR-3 Marquette 24.63 # UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  5 Davis, Destiny JR-3 St. John's 24.65 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  6 Palmer, Cassidy SO-2 Georgetown 24.73 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  7 Walker, Kiersten SO-2 DePaul 24.88 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Burns, Danielle JR-3 Villanova 24.90 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  9 Vogeler, Allie SR-4 Butler 24.96 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  10 Diop, Skyy FR-1 St. John's 25.58 Penn 8-Team Select 01/19/19
  11 Joyner, Ja'Tae FR-1 St. John's 25.63 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  11 LaForce, Torisha SR-4 St. John's 25.63 Penn 8-Team Select 01/19/19
  13 Jones, Sarah SO-2 Villanova 25.70 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Collester, Rebecca SO-2 Butler 25.70 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  15 Houston, Malika SO-2 Georgetown 25.76 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  16 Hess, Lily SO-2 Butler 25.77 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  17 Edwards, Laura SR-4 DePaul 25.82 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  18 Ottley, Kafi JR-3 St. John's 25.93 # 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  19 Fields, Carson SO-2 Butler 25.96 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  20 Davenport, Sheridan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 26.09 Music City Challenge 02/08/19
  21 Peace, Winona SR-4 St. John's 26.47 # Fordham Season Opener 12/07/18
  22 Watkins, Jessica SR-4 DePaul 26.50 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  23 Burkley, Brianna FR-1 St. John's 26.55 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  24 Robinson, Kara SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 26.57 Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
  25 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 26.60 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, Leah SO-2 St. John's 54.32 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  2 Walker, Kiersten SO-2 DePaul 55.29 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  3 Onque-Shabazz, Amari JR-3 Villanova 56.20 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  4 Vogeler, Allie SR-4 Butler 56.32 2019 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/18/19
  5 Chimbaru, Rutendo JR-3 DePaul 56.86 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  6 Diop, Skyy FR-1 St. John's 57.26 # 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  7 Mansavage, Arianna FR-1 Marquette 57.48 # UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  8 Ingram, Isabel FR-1 DePaul 57.49 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  9 LaForce, Torisha SR-4 St. John's 57.80 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  10 Ottley, Kafi JR-3 St. John's 58.05 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  11 Edwards, Laura SR-4 DePaul 58.27 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  12 Roberts, Tamiya FR-1 Georgetown 58.62 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  13 Burns, Danielle JR-3 Villanova 58.77 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  14 Sandy, Bryann SO-2 Georgetown 59.23 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  15 Hess, Lily SO-2 Butler 59.49 # Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  16 Burkley, Brianna FR-1 St. John's 59.80 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  17 Joyner, Ja'Tae FR-1 St. John's 1:00.15 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  18 Smith, Chelsea SO-2 Georgetown 1:00.17 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  19 Miller, Madeline JR-3 Butler 1:00.21 # Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  20 Davenport, Sheridan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.34 Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
  21 Robinson, Kara SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.57 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  22 Granados, Evelyn SR-4 Marquette 1:00.73 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  23 Letros, Adrianna JR-3 Villanova 1:00.74 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  24 Neddeau, Angela FR-1 Butler 1:00.97 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  25 Johnson, Vanessa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.08 Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Keegan, McKenna JR-3 Villanova 2:05.71 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 2:08.94 Penn 8-Team Select 01/19/19
  3 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 2:10.19 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  4 Hines, Camille FR-1 Butler 2:11.40 2019 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/18/19
  5 Moravec, Emma SO-2 Marquette 2:11.61 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  6 McIntosh, Cathilyn FR-1 Georgetown 2:13.05 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  7 Del Gizzo, Lexi SO-2 Georgetown 2:13.19 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  8 Ellis, Angelina SO-2 Butler 2:13.38 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  9 Sessa, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown 2:14.26 Penn State National 01/25/19
  10 Russell, Hannah FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:14.90 Music City Challenge 02/08/19
  11 Gasperlin, Amy JR-3 Marquette 2:15.56 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  12 Noone, Emily FR-1 Marquette 2:15.81 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  13 Bockoven, Sammy SR-4 Villanova 2:15.95 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  14 Arizin, Olivia SO-2 Georgetown 2:16.15 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  15 Hastings, Margaret SO-2 DePaul 2:16.71 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  16 Dargiewicz, Grace FR-1 Marquette 2:17.45 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  17 Onque-Shabazz, Amari JR-3 Villanova 2:17.63 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  18 Page, Shannon SR-4 St. John's 2:17.83 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  19 Fioresi, Abby FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.92 Music City Challenge 02/08/19
  20 Hughes, Kaleigh SO-2 Villanova 2:18.17 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  21 Cashdollar, Lorie FR-1 DePaul 2:18.35 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  22 Blackwell, Robyn SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:18.47 Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
  23 DeCicco, Alex JR-3 Providence 2:18.80 Penn 8-Team Select 01/19/19
  24 Gardiner, Kalina JR-3 Marquette 2:18.83 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  25 Ramsey, Anna SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 2:20.31 Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hutchinson, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 4:33.47 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  2 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 4:33.79 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 McArthur, Rachel SO-2 Villanova 4:37.79 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  4 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 4:45.12 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  5 Thestrup, Josephine JR-3 Butler 4:45.13 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  6 Norris, Josette SR-4 Georgetown 4:46.04 Penn State National 01/25/19
  7 Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence 4:46.81 Penn 8-Team Select 01/19/19
  8 Hofstad, Paige SO-2 Georgetown 4:48.38 Penn State National 01/25/19
  9 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 4:48.73 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  10 Hines, Camille FR-1 Butler 4:50.35 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  11 Ellis, Angelina SO-2 Butler 4:52.01 2019 Indiana University ... 01/25/19
  12 Campbell, Ann SR-4 Villanova 4:52.38 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  13 Weisner, Kennedy SR-4 Georgetown 4:53.12 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  14 Modrall, Katherine FR-1 Georgetown 4:53.32 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  15 Cullen, Margie JR-3 Georgetown 4:54.39 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  16 Hanson, Mary JR-3 Marquette 4:55.65 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  17 Mathison, Meg JR-3 Georgetown 4:55.71 Penn State National 01/25/19
  18 Sessa, Rachel FR-1 Georgetown 4:56.84 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  19 Beckham, Mia FR-1 Butler 5:00.43 2019 Alex Wilson Invitat... 02/16/19
  20 Coffin, Maria SO-2 Providence 5:04.19 # Brown University Invitat... 02/16/19
  21 Olivere, Lydia FR-1 Villanova 5:05.45 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  22 Moravec, Emma SO-2 Marquette 5:05.47 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  23 McGauley, Caitlin JR-3 Marquette 5:06.40 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  24 Howard, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 5:06.97 # 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  25 Pickering, Courtney JR-3 DePaul 5:07.68 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hutchinson, Nicole SR-4 Villanova 8:55.68 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  2 Ilarda, Brianna SR-4 Providence 9:08.71 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 9:10.36 # JDL DMR Invitational 02/15/19
  4 O'Neill, Taryn FR-1 Villanova 9:13.03 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  5 McArthur, Rachel SO-2 Villanova 9:19.10 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  6 Paladino, Millie SR-4 Providence 9:19.50 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  7 Rome, Regan SR-4 Providence 9:29.13 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  8 Kostarellis, Anna FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:33.43 Music City Challenge 02/08/19
  9 Mathison, Meg JR-3 Georgetown 9:35.00 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  10 Burda, Bella SR-4 Villanova 9:35.21 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  11 Campbell, Ann SR-4 Villanova 9:37.72 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  12 Thestrup, Josephine JR-3 Butler 9:39.52 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Hofstad, Paige SO-2 Georgetown 9:39.54 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  14 Norris, Josette SR-4 Georgetown 9:40.80 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  15 Seibert, Reilly FR-1 Villanova 9:42.00 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  16 Corman, Sami FR-1 Georgetown 9:46.98 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  17 Hanson, Mary JR-3 Marquette 9:51.51 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  18 Ellis, Angelina SO-2 Butler 9:53.62 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  19 Prial, Jennie SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 9:54.82 Music City Challenge 02/08/19
  20 Olivere, Lydia FR-1 Villanova 9:55.75 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  21 Coffin, Maria SO-2 Providence 9:56.06 Penn 8-Team Select 01/19/19
  22 McLain, Maddie FR-1 Butler 9:57.42 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  23 Hannagan, Maya FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 9:57.96 Music City Challenge 02/08/19
  24 Modrall, Katherine FR-1 Georgetown 10:02.98 Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  25 McGauley, Caitlin JR-3 Marquette 10:06.53 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alcorta, Caroline SR-4 Villanova 15:45.64 2019 Husky Classic 02/08/19
  2 Norris, Josette SR-4 Georgetown 16:02.10 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  3 Hofstad, Paige SO-2 Georgetown 16:07.07 Iowa State Classic 02/08/19
  4 Rome, Regan SR-4 Providence 16:27.34 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  5 Coffin, Maria SO-2 Providence 16:46.94 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  6 Hornocker, Margo FR-1 Butler 17:02.42 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  7 McLain, Maddie FR-1 Butler 17:07.30 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Kostarellis, Anna FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:08.03 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  9 Hannagan, Maya FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:28.31 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  10 Prial, Jennie SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 17:36.58 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  11 McGauley, Caitlin JR-3 Marquette 17:50.73 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  12 Keller, Nora SR-4 Marquette 17:56.09 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  13 Dingle, Maddie FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 18:03.45 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  14 Pfrimmer, Kendall FR-1 Marquette 18:18.43 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  15 Gorin, Hannah SR-4 Marquette 18:28.58 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  16 Onders, Jane JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 18:32.21 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  17 Houston, Marlie SO-2 Marquette 18:43.11 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
  18 Goldman, Leana FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 19:25.56 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  19 Bolich, Sophie JR-3 Marquette 19:37.25 # UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  20 Lopez, Isabel SR-4 Marquette 19:43.46 GVSU Big Meet (Friday) 02/08/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brooks, Alexia SR-4 DePaul 8.35 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  2 Burns, Danielle JR-3 Villanova 8.47 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  3 Jones, Sarah SO-2 Villanova 8.62 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  4 Ingram, Isabel FR-1 DePaul 8.73 John Gartland Invitation... 01/19/19
  5 Houston, Malika SO-2 Georgetown 8.77 2018 Navy Winter Invitat... 12/01/18
  6 Greene, McKenzie FR-1 Butler 8.94 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  7 Robinson, Kara SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 8.95 Music City Challenge 02/08/19
  7 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 8.95 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  9 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 9.03 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  10 Ricciardi, Madison SR-4 Marquette 9.12 Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  10 Hunn, Kelsey JR-3 Marquette 9.12 Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  10 Milledge, Vickie SO-2 Georgetown 9.12 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  13 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 9.16 2019 Illini Open 01/12/19
  14 Crawford, Kaitlen JR-3 DePaul 9.18 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  15 Coleman, Ava JR-3 Villanova 9.21 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  16 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 9.25 Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  17 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 9.29 John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  18 Jones, Siarah SO-2 DePaul 9.31 Badger Icebreaker 01/12/19
  19 Frazier, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 9.34 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  20 Armstrong, Dylan FR-1 DePaul 9.36 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  21 Blomme, Sydney FR-1 Marquette 9.37 Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  22 Stenberg, Megan SO-2 Providence 9.38 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  23 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 9.46 Indiana State Early Bird 12/08/18
  24 Calabrese, Sofia JR-3 Villanova 9.54 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  25 Havens, Adelaide FR-1 Marquette 9.66 Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. John's 3:44.63 112th NYRR Millrose Game... 02/09/19
  2 DePaul 3:47.83 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  3 Villanova 3:52.78 Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  4 Georgetown 3:54.76 Penn State National 01/25/19
  5 Marquette 3:57.56 # John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  6 Butler 3:59.78 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  7 Xavier (Ohio) 4:05.50 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  8 Providence 4:18.44 # 33rd Brown University Al... 12/01/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. John's 10:17.37 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Villanova 10:59.98 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  2 Marquette 11:49.14 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) 02/09/19
  3 Xavier (Ohio) 12:00.21 2019 Jim Green Track & F... 01/11/19
  4 DePaul 12:16.74 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  5 St. John's 12:55.78 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barnes, Sanaa FR-1 Villanova 5' 11.5" 1.82m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  2 Muller, Caroline SR-4 DePaul 5' 8.75" 1.75m 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  3 McClowry, Marin SO-2 Marquette 5' 8" 1.73m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  4 Mirkes, Lindsey SO-2 Marquette 5' 5" 1.65m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  4 Calabrese, Sofia JR-3 Villanova 5' 5" 1.65m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  4 Marchan, Breanne JR-3 Marquette 5' 5" 1.65m Black & Gold Premier 01/26/19
  7 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 5' 1.75" 1.57m Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  8 Fink, Emma FR-1 Providence 5' 0.25" 1.53m URI Tribute to Bill Falk 02/09/19
  9 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 4' 11.75" 1.52m Indiana State Early Bird 12/08/18
  9 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 4' 11.75" 1.52m Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  9 Frazier, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 4' 11.75" 1.52m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  12 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4' 11" 1.50m Akron Invitational (Coll... 02/01/19
  12 Haak, Anna JR-3 Marquette 4' 11" 1.50m Parkside Classic 02/02/19
  14 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 4' 9.5" 1.46m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  14 Coleman, Ava JR-3 Villanova 4' 9.5" 1.46m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  16 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 4' 9" 1.45m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  16 Ida, Lillith SR-4 St. John's 4' 9" 1.45m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  18 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 4' 8.25" 1.43m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  19 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 4' 7.75" 1.42m John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  20 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 4' 7" 1.40m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Preston, Ashley FR-1 Villanova 12' 1.5" 3.70m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  1 McNelis, Amanda SO-2 Villanova 12' 1.5" 3.70m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  3 Scelzi, Adeline SR-4 Villanova 11' 11.75" 3.65m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  4 Buechler, Brielle SO-2 Marquette 11' 7" 3.53m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  5 Seraphine, Rachel FR-1 Marquette 11' 5" 3.48m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  5 Jacoby, Kelly SO-2 Marquette 11' 5" 3.48m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  7 Lejman, Cala SO-2 Villanova 11' 3.75" 3.45m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Nolan, Jade SR-4 DePaul 19' 0.75" 5.81m 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  2 Marchan, Breanne JR-3 Marquette 18' 11.75" 5.78m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  3 Sherwood, Catherine SR-4 Marquette 18' 7.75" 5.68m John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  4 Joyner, Ja'Tae FR-1 St. John's 18' 7.25" 5.67m 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  5 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 18' 1" 5.51m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  6 Hart, Trinity FR-1 Villanova 18' 0.5" 5.50m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  7 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 17' 8.75" 5.40m Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  8 Patrick, Alexandra SR-4 Villanova 17' 6" 5.33m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  9 Peace, Winona SR-4 St. John's 17' 4.75" 5.30m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  10 Chmelik, Allison SR-4 Marquette 17' 4.25" 5.29m John Tierney Classic 01/19/19
  11 Donou, Gloria JR-3 Villanova 17' 4" 5.28m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  12 Frazier, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 17' 2.75" 5.25m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  13 Aldana, Esther FR-1 DePaul 16' 11.5" 5.17m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  14 Akinniyi, Eni FR-1 Georgetown 16' 10.75" 5.15m Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  15 Brown, Terece SO-2 DePaul 16' 8.5" 5.09m John Gartland Invitation... 01/19/19
  15 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 16' 8.5" 5.09m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  17 Hathaway, Claire JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 16' 7.25" 5.06m Mastodon Opener 12/01/18
  18 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 16' 5.75" 5.02m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  19 Belgrave, Amanda FR-1 St. John's 16' 4.25" 4.98m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  20 Coleman, Ava JR-3 Villanova 16' 2.5" 4.94m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  21 Calabrese, Sofia JR-3 Villanova 16' 2.25" 4.93m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  22 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 16' 1.5" 4.91m 2019 Gladstein Invitatio... 01/18/19
  23 Leaman, Megan FR-1 Butler 15' 10.25" 4.83m 2019 Illini Open 01/12/19
  24 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 15' 7" 4.75m 2019 Illini Open 01/12/19
  25 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 15' 2.75" 4.64m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Joyner, Ja'Tae FR-1 St. John's 39' 8.75" 12.11m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  2 Nolan, Jade SR-4 DePaul 39' 4" 11.99m 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  3 Brown, Terece SO-2 DePaul 38' 7" 11.76m 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  4 Chmelik, Allison SR-4 Marquette 37' 5.25" 11.41m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  5 Sherwood, Catherine SR-4 Marquette 37' 1.25" 11.31m UW-Parkside Fall Finale 12/07/18
  6 Akinniyi, Eni FR-1 Georgetown 37' 0.5" 11.29m Nittany Lion Challenge 01/12/19
  7 Belgrave, Amanda FR-1 St. John's 37' 0.25" 11.28m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  8 Donou, Gloria JR-3 Villanova 36' 10.25" 11.23m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  9 Hathaway, Claire JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 36' 7" 11.15m Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  10 Evans, Molly FR-1 Marquette 36' 5" 11.10m Parkside Classic 02/02/19
  11 Peace, Winona SR-4 St. John's 36' 1.5" 11.01m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  12 Ciccarone, Kathleen JR-3 Villanova 35' 11.25" 10.95m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
  13 Leaman, Megan FR-1 Butler 35' 2" 10.72m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  14 Patrick, Alexandra SR-4 Villanova 35' 1" 10.69m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  15 Bragen, Samantha SO-2 Villanova 33' 6.5" 10.22m 2019 Wesley A. Brown Inv... 01/11/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Berry, Amarys JR-3 St. John's 47' 7.75" 14.52m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  2 Eller, Emily SR-4 DePaul 47' 2.25" 14.38m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  3 Flando, Allie SO-2 Marquette 46' 0.5" 14.03m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  4 Morillo, Samantha FR-1 St. John's 45' 10.75" 13.99m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  5 Ezeh, Niki SO-2 Butler 45' 0.5" 13.73m 2019 Hoosier Hills 02/08/19
  6 McGowan, Bernadette JR-3 St. John's 43' 7.75" 13.30m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  7 Gates, Jade SO-2 DePaul 42' 5.5" 12.94m 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  8 Knobbe, Keely SR-4 Marquette 42' 5.25" 12.93m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  9 Walsh, Ashley FR-1 St. John's 42' 0.75" 12.82m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  10 Cagle, Lizzy FR-1 Marquette 41' 5" 12.62m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  11 Marshall, Dylan JR-3 DePaul 40' 9.75" 12.44m Badger Icebreaker 01/12/19
  12 Hayes, Brianna SO-2 St. John's 40' 4.75" 12.31m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  13 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 40' 1.25" 12.22m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  14 Bessey, Katherine FR-1 St. John's 39' 6" 12.04m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  14 Frazier, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 39' 6" 12.04m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  16 Chounaird, Rebecca JR-3 DePaul 38' 0.75" 11.60m Badger Icebreaker 01/12/19
  17 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 37' 4.5" 11.39m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  18 Koch, Karmen FR-1 Butler 34' 3" 10.44m Eastern Illinois Friday ... 02/15/19
  19 Gavin, Emily FR-1 Villanova 33' 10.75" 10.33m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  20 Calabrese, Sofia JR-3 Villanova 32' 11.25" 10.04m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  21 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 32' 8.25" 9.96m Mastodon Opener 12/01/18
  22 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 31' 11.5" 9.74m Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  23 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 31' 2.5" 9.51m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  24 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 30' 3.5" 9.23m 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  25 Hilt, Nina FR-1 Butler 29' 1.25" 8.87m 2019 Illini Open 01/12/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Knobbe, Keely SR-4 Marquette 61' 4.75" 18.71m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  2 Gates, Jade SO-2 DePaul 60' 5" 18.41m 2019 Meyo Invitational 02/01/19
  3 Odoemene, Jennifer SR-4 St. John's 59' 7.75" 18.18m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  4 McGowan, Bernadette JR-3 St. John's 55' 9.25" 17.00m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  5 Flando, Allie SO-2 Marquette 55' 1.5" 16.80m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  6 Walsh, Ashley FR-1 St. John's 55' 1" 16.79m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  7 Hodgson, Amanda SR-4 Marquette 54' 1.75" 16.50m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  8 Voudrie, Monica JR-3 Marquette 54' 0.5" 16.47m Badger Red & White Class... 02/15/19
  9 Chounaird, Rebecca JR-3 DePaul 53' 11.75" 16.45m 2019 SPIRE NCAA D-1 Clas... 02/08/19
  10 Morillo, Samantha FR-1 St. John's 51' 6.5" 15.71m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  11 Berry, Amarys JR-3 St. John's 47' 10" 14.58m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  12 Cagle, Lizzy FR-1 Marquette 45' 4.25" 13.82m Parkside Classic 02/02/19
  13 Hayes, Brianna SO-2 St. John's 41' 5.25" 12.63m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  14 Marshall, Dylan JR-3 DePaul 37' 11.5" 11.57m 2018 Blue and Gold Invit... 11/30/18
  15 Zimmerman, Alexandria SR-4 Villanova 37' 5.25" 11.41m Villanova Invitational 02/02/19
  16 Gavin, Emily FR-1 Villanova 35' 6.75" 10.84m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morgan, Olivia FR-1 Villanova 3360 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  2 Calabrese, Sofia JR-3 Villanova 3323 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  3 Birch, Eboni SR-4 St. John's 3254 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  4 Marko, Madison JR-3 Marquette 3150 2019 Windy City Rumble 02/01/19
  5 Frazier, Antonia SO-2 St. John's 3146 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  6 Coleman, Ava JR-3 Villanova 3121 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  7 Cleary, Niki SR-4 Villanova 2958 Dr. Sander Columbia Chal... 01/24/19
  8 Deutsch, Alexa SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 2704 Thundering Herd Invitati... 01/25/19
  9 Reyes, Esmeralda SO-2 St. John's 2643 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19