G-MAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glenn, James FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.84 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  2 Kyser, Wade FR-1 Cedarville 11.12 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  3 Stephens, Chris SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11.15 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  4 Anderson, Marcus FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.64 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  5 Reed, Jeremy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.70 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  6 Shelton, Joseph FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 11.78 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Jones, Nathen SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.80 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  8 Arnold, Kris SR-4 Salem Int'l 11.81 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  9 Klaassen, Andre JR-3 Cedarville 11.85 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  10 Donaldson, Donovan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11.87 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  11 Carter, Martavius FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.93 Emory Invitational 03/18/16
  12 Kast, Nathan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11.96 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  13 Frazier, Demetrius JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  14 Boxer, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 12.16 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  15 Baumann, Andre FR-1 Cedarville 12.23 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  16 Howe, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.35 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  17 Fletcher, Zach SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 12.36 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  18 Spears, Marcus SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 12.49 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  19 James, Eleazar SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 12.77 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glenn, James FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22.31 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  2 Stephens, Chris SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 22.33 GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  3 Kyser, Wade FR-1 Cedarville 22.37 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  4 Bird, Matthew JR-3 Cedarville 22.54 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  5 Klaassen, Andre JR-3 Cedarville 22.67 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  6 Boxer, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 23.50 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  7 Reed, Jeremy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.65 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  8 Rhodes, Tucker SO-2 Cedarville 23.76 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  9 Shelton, Joseph FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.90 GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  9 Bernard, Josiah SO-2 Cedarville 23.90 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  11 Anderson, Marcus FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.93 GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  12 Jones, Nathen SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 24.35 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  13 Vaughan, Paris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.75 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  14 Blanchett, Caleb FR-1 Cedarville 24.78 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  15 Baumann, Andre FR-1 Cedarville 24.80 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  16 Kast, Nathan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 24.88 Glenville Open 04/08/16
  17 Fletcher, Zach SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 25.09 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  18 Howe, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.31 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  19 James, Eleazar SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 25.74 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  20 Spears, Marcus SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 26.80 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glenn, James FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 49.88 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  2 Bernard, Josiah SO-2 Cedarville 50.28 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  3 Gerhart, Kyle JR-3 Cedarville 50.71 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  4 Vaughan, Paris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 50.86 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  5 Bird, Matthew JR-3 Cedarville 51.44 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Solomon, Nathan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 51.72 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Kyser, Wade FR-1 Cedarville 51.86 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  8 Kast, Nathan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 53.06 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  9 Boxer, Joshua FR-1 Cedarville 53.95 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  10 Blanchett, Caleb FR-1 Cedarville 54.52 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  11 Klaassen, Andre JR-3 Cedarville 54.88 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  12 Flemming, Taylor JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 55.40 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  13 Pitner, Jacob FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 55.55 GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  14 Cole, David JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 55.68 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  15 Baumann, Andre FR-1 Cedarville 56.02 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  16 Frazier, Demetrius JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.37 Emory Invitational 03/18/16
  17 Kelley, Griffin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.75 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  18 Fletcher, Zach SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 57.78 GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  19 Pell, Caleb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 58.29 GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  20 Bailey, Trenton SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 59.83 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  21 Reese, Ben JR-3 Cedarville 1:00.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 De Jong, Tim JR-3 Cedarville 1:52.62 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  2 Michalski, Daniel SO-2 Cedarville 1:54.29 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  3 Hartman, Wyatt JR-3 Cedarville 1:56.05 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  4 Gatchell, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 1:56.48 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  5 Laws, Brandon SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:56.71 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  6 Qualls, Bryant JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:57.63 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Harper, Samuel FR-1 Cedarville 1:58.02 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Bowen, Zac SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.65 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  9 Ayer, Logan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:00.56 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  10 Weinhold, Alec FR-1 Cedarville 2:00.75 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  11 Rodgers, Logan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:02.29 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  12 Barton, Jimmy FR-1 Cedarville 2:02.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  13 Lacroix, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 2:02.82 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  14 Wynsma, Brandon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:02.94 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  15 Orchard, Brendan FR-1 Cedarville 2:03.52 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  16 Layton, John SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:03.88 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  17 Torman, Jonathan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:05.68 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  18 Pell, Caleb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:06.29 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  19 Durham, Josh JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:06.39 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  20 Taves, Matt FR-1 Cedarville 2:07.07 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  21 Fitzgerald, Keaton FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:08.03 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  22 Thayer, Forrest SR-4 Cedarville 2:09.25 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  23 Forte, John FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:11.12 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  24 Woods, Austin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:11.23 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  25 Kelley, Griffin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:13.02 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Michalski, Daniel SO-2 Cedarville 3:47.80 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  2 Hartman, Wyatt JR-3 Cedarville 3:54.53 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  3 Bowen, Zac SO-2 Cedarville 4:01.78 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  4 Moroney, Ben JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:03.15 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  5 Perez, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 4:03.49 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  6 Gatchell, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 4:03.65 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  7 Weinhold, Alec FR-1 Cedarville 4:03.67 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  8 Laws, Brandon SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:04.22 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  9 Thayer, Forrest SR-4 Cedarville 4:04.34 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  10 Rodgers, Logan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:04.73 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  11 Webb, Corley JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:07.02 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  12 Ayer, Logan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:07.26 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  13 Pelletier, Matthew SR-4 Cedarville 4:10.75 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  14 Wynsma, Brandon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:11.74 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  15 Orchard, Brendan FR-1 Cedarville 4:14.20 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  16 Winskie, Josh JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:16.51 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  17 Barton, Jimmy FR-1 Cedarville 4:18.04 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  18 Nesland, Scott SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4:20.60 Glenville Open 04/08/16
  19 Flemming, Taylor JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:21.44 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  20 Pelletier, David FR-1 Cedarville 4:21.50 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  21 Taves, Matt FR-1 Cedarville 4:21.53 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  22 Pell, Caleb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:21.55 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  23 Qualls, Bryant JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:22.71 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  24 Forte, John FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:25.39 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  25 Burnette, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:25.52 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moroney, Ben JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:34.76 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  2 Webb, Corley JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:44.11 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  3 Woods, Austin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:03.01 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winskie, Josh JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:10.17 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moroney, Ben JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 14:54.32 Georgia Tech Invitationa... 04/22/16
  2 Rodgers, Logan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 15:36.08 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Pelletier, Matthew SR-4 Cedarville 15:37.83 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  4 Weinhold, Alec FR-1 Cedarville 15:40.58 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  5 Bowen, Zac SO-2 Cedarville 15:43.32 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  6 Vega, Jared JR-3 Cedarville 15:47.48 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  7 Hartman, Wyatt JR-3 Cedarville 15:54.52 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  8 Perez, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 16:01.46 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  9 Thayer, Forrest SR-4 Cedarville 16:06.05 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  10 Taves, Matt FR-1 Cedarville 16:14.20 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  11 Pelletier, David FR-1 Cedarville 16:22.00 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  12 Shrock, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 16:22.84 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  13 Wynsma, Brandon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 16:29.42 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  14 Nesland, Scott SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16:34.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  15 Sullivan, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 16:34.87 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  16 Pell, Caleb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 16:39.89 Glenville Open 04/08/16
  17 Layton, John SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 16:47.52 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  18 Burnette, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 16:47.74 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  19 Applegate, Seth JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 16:48.21 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  20 Ayer, Logan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 17:05.36 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  21 Forte, John FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 17:21.85 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  22 Woods, Austin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17:32.46 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Roush, Ryan Malone 29:25.69 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
+ 2 Rodgers, Logan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 30:04.91 Raleigh Relays 03/25/16
  3 Moroney, Ben JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 31:28.19 Raleigh Relays 03/25/16
  4 Vega, Jared JR-3 Cedarville 32:48.73 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  5 Shrock, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 33:10.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Sullivan, Ethan FR-1 Cedarville 33:21.50 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  7 Burnette, Seth SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 35:20.28 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Applegate, Seth JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 35:37.07 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vaughan, Paris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15.16 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  2 Lee, Malcolm SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 15.72 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Goldring, Dallan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Perschbacher, Bryan FR-1 Cedarville 16.40 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  5 Moser, Mason SO-2 Cedarville 16.77 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Butler, Lucas SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 17.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Winskie, Josh JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 21.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Vaughan, Paris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54.95 Aggie Last Chance 05/15/16
  2 Goldring, Dallan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 56.14 2016 Kentucky Relays (Co... 05/07/16
  3 Bernard, Josiah SO-2 Cedarville 57.77 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  4 Perschbacher, Bryan FR-1 Cedarville 58.58 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  5 Butler, Lucas SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:02.17 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Moser, Mason SO-2 Cedarville 1:05.31 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Winskie, Josh JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:05.51 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Woods, Austin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:09.66 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Michalski, Daniel SO-2 Cedarville 8:59.43 Jesse Owens Track & Fiel... 04/22/16
  2 Winskie, Josh JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:46.44 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  3 Perez, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 9:48.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Nesland, Scott SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 10:14.74 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  5 Malcomb, Ethan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 10:38.58 Glenville Open 04/08/16
  6 Qualls, Bryant JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:43.71 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  7 Barton, Jimmy FR-1 Cedarville 11:03.91 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  8 Woods, Austin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11:16.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  9 Wynsma, Brandon JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11:35.80 Bellarmine Invitational 04/08/16
  10 Kelley, Griffin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:40.27 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  11 Forte, John FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 11:43.70 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cedarville 42.72 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan 43.16 2016 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/08/16
  3 Alderson Broaddus 43.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Trevecca Nazarene 48.68 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cedarville 3:19.99 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:24.66 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Alderson Broaddus 3:31.37 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  4 Trevecca Nazarene 3:46.48 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cedarville 7:35.94 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  2 Alderson Broaddus 8:43.90 5th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/04/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tvardzik, Samuel SO-2 Cedarville 6' 2" 1.88m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  2 Bernard, Josiah SO-2 Cedarville 6' 0.75" 1.85m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Lee, Malcolm SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 5' 10.75" 1.80m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Perschbacher, Bryan FR-1 Cedarville 5' 10" 1.78m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  4 Goldring, Dallan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5' 10" 1.78m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  6 Donaldson, Donovan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5' 8.75" 1.75m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Howe, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5' 7.75" 1.72m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  8 Vaughan, Paris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5' 3" 1.60m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Pitney, Calvin FR-1 Cedarville 15' 0.75" 4.59m Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  2 Vaughan, Paris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12' 3.5" 3.75m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Pell, Caleb FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9' 10" 3.00m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Flemming, Taylor JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8' 9" 2.67m 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson, Marcus FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 21' 10.25" 6.66m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  2 Glenn, James FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 21' 3.25" 6.48m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Donaldson, Donovan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 21' 2.5" 6.46m Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  4 Goldring, Dallan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 20' 3.5" 6.18m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  5 Tvardzik, Samuel SO-2 Cedarville 19' 9.75" 6.04m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  6 Howe, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19' 4.75" 5.91m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Reed, Jeremy FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 16' 6" 5.03m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  8 James, Eleazar SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 15' 11" 4.85m Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goldring, Dallan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 43' 3.25" 13.19m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  2 Bernard, Josiah SO-2 Cedarville 42' 6" 12.95m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Howe, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 39' 0.5" 11.90m Glenville Open 04/08/16
  4 Ballentine, Austin SO-2 Cedarville 38' 4.25" 11.69m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  5 James, Eleazar SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 35' 10.75" 10.94m 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scouten, Jonathan FR-1 Cedarville 47' 1.5" 14.36m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  2 Ballentine, Austin SO-2 Cedarville 42' 5.5" 12.94m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Pickens, David SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 39' 5.25" 12.02m GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  4 Stump, Chris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 38' 8.25" 11.79m GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  5 Smith, Joseph FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 35' 0" 10.66m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  6 Wentz, Cortez FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 33' 8.75" 10.28m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Pittman, Michael SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 33' 6.5" 10.22m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Holstein, Matthew SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 32' 2.75" 9.82m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  9 Obunaka, Dominic JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 30' 8.25" 9.35m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  10 Moldonado, Roland SO-2 Salem Int'l 28' 5" 8.66m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  11 Cole, David JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 26' 1" 7.95m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scouten, Jonathan FR-1 Cedarville 143' 8" 43.79m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  2 Stump, Chris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 126' 3" 38.48m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Adams, Jordan JR-3 Cedarville 124' 5" 37.92m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  4 Ballentine, Austin SO-2 Cedarville 117' 8" 35.88m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  5 Pittman, Michael SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 116' 2" 35.42m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  6 Pickens, David SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 100' 7" 30.67m GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  7 Moldonado, Roland SO-2 Salem Int'l 93' 2" 28.39m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  8 Smith, Joseph FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 87' 3" 26.60m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  9 Obunaka, Dominic JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 86' 8" 26.42m Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  10 Holstein, Matthew SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 79' 11" 24.36m 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  11 Cole, David JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 71' 11" 21.93m 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scouten, Jonathan FR-1 Cedarville 134' 4" 40.94m NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  2 Ballentine, Austin SO-2 Cedarville 126' 8" 38.62m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  3 Smith, Joseph FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 119' 5" 36.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Stump, Chris FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 119' 4" 36.38m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  5 Pittman, Michael SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 110' 7" 33.70m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Wentz, Cortez FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 97' 9" 29.80m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Fletcher, Zach SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 52' 4" 15.96m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goldring, Dallan FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 165' 8" 50.50m Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  2 Lacroix, Isaac FR-1 Cedarville 162' 9" 49.62m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  3 Butler, Jordan SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 154' 4" 47.04m Glenville Open 04/08/16
  4 Obunaka, Dominic JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 149' 10" 45.68m Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  5 Ballentine, Austin SO-2 Cedarville 136' 11" 41.73m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  6 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Cedarville 133' 2" 40.58m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Fletcher, Zach SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 131' 3" 40.00m GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  8 Applegate, Seth JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 121' 9" 37.10m 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  9 Cole, David JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 93' 3" 28.42m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  10 Stephens, Chris SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 84' 6" 25.76m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  11 Flemming, Taylor JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 62' 1" 18.92m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  12 Smith, Joseph FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 51' 11" 15.83m W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hardin, Aneya FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.47 2016 Kentucky Relays (Co... 05/07/16
  2 Perry, Janelle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.59 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
  3 Smith, Lyndsey FR-1 Cedarville 12.73 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  4 Reece, Samantha SO-2 Cedarville 12.88 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  5 Haase, Breigh FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.90 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  6 Mgbodille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.07 Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
  7 LaFrance, Hailey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 13.09 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
  8 DeGraef, Demi JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 13.12 5th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/04/16
  9 Bennett, Loren SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.13 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  10 Kelley, Kara FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.40 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  11 LaFlamme, Jaylyn FR-1 Cedarville 13.84 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  12 Lett, Jasmine SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 14.02 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  13 Adamski, Rachel FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.15 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  14 Gricar, Alexis FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 14.78 Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
  15 Cole, Hannah SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 14.96 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  16 Murphy, Annelise SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 15.56 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hardin, Aneya FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.50 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  2 Smith, Lyndsey FR-1 Cedarville 25.53 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  3 Mgbodille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.93 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  4 DeGraef, Demi JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 26.44 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  5 Haase, Breigh FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.22 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  6 Bennett, Loren SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 27.28 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  7 Nelson, Michaela JR-3 Cedarville 27.63 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  8 Kelley, Kara FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 28.12 Emory Invitational 03/18/16
  9 LaFrance, Hailey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.24 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  10 LaFlamme, Jaylyn FR-1 Cedarville 28.72 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  11 Roberts, Diona SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 29.26 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  12 Snider, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 29.29 GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  13 Valkos, Megan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 29.87 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  14 Adamski, Rachel FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 30.13 5th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/04/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Lyndsey FR-1 Cedarville 57.12 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  2 Mgbodille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 58.48 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  3 DeGraef, Demi JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 59.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  4 Hoffman, Anna SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:00.83 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  5 Nelson, Michaela JR-3 Cedarville 1:01.12 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  6 Kelley, Kara FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:01.50 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  7 Payton, Teairra FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:02.57 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  8 Hubbard, Lindsey SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:03.87 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  9 March, Danielle FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:04.20 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  10 Burns, Leslie FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:06.41 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  11 Roberts, Diona SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:08.33 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
  12 Black, Anita JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:10.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  13 Cole, Hannah SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:11.18 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  14 Murphy, Annelise SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:13.79 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  15 Fitzgerald, Bethany FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:15.28 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  16 Hager, Sarah FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:19.42 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Koch, Carsyn SO-2 Cedarville 2:02.39 Payton Jordan Invitation... 05/01/16
+ 2 Esbenshade, Olivia JR-3 Cedarville 2:10.32 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  3 Hoffman, Anna SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:15.17 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  4 Rose, Carly SO-2 Cedarville 2:18.10 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  5 Hoffman, Sarah SO-2 Cedarville 2:18.23 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  6 March, Danielle FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:20.78 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  7 Voyles, Morgan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:23.15 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  8 Mclendon, Biz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:24.51 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  9 Bredeson, Hailey JR-3 Cedarville 2:24.52 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  10 Dunn, Kacy JR-3 Cedarville 2:26.91 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  11 Surface, Hannah Mae JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:27.60 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  12 Treadway, Taylor FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:28.35 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  13 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 2:28.45 Bellarmine Invitational 04/08/16
  14 Sill, Kathryn SR-4 Cedarville 2:28.85 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  15 Hein, Vivianna JR-3 Cedarville 2:29.83 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  16 Martin, Ashleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:30.64 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  17 Applegate, Cheyenne FR-1 Cedarville 2:30.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  18 Wallbrown, Lydia SO-2 Cedarville 2:32.12 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  19 Mgbodille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:33.04 Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  20 Johnson, Gabby FR-1 Cedarville 2:33.47 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  21 Pucella, Ashley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:36.01 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
  22 Hicks, Jessica SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:36.42 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  23 Brewer, Jenny JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:36.63 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  24 McMillan, Clara FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:39.95 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  25 Fabo, Abigail SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:40.78 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Koch, Carsyn SO-2 Cedarville 4:25.96 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  2 Esbenshade, Olivia JR-3 Cedarville 4:38.93 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  3 Hoffman, Sarah SO-2 Cedarville 4:42.14 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  4 Dunn, Kacy JR-3 Cedarville 4:43.81 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  5 Rose, Carly SO-2 Cedarville 4:43.88 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  6 Hampton, Caroline SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:45.17 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  7 Bredeson, Hailey JR-3 Cedarville 4:46.76 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  8 Hoffman, Anna SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:48.77 Georgia Tech Invitationa... 04/22/16
  9 Mclendon, Biz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:56.64 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  10 Johnson, Gabby FR-1 Cedarville 4:57.72 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  11 Treadway, Taylor FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4:59.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  12 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:01.04 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  13 Sill, Kathryn SR-4 Cedarville 5:01.70 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  14 Voyles, Morgan JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:05.36 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
  15 Jesson, Christy SO-2 Cedarville 5:05.85 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  16 Keeley, Rachel SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:06.17 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  17 Flemming, Sierra SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:07.97 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  18 Surface, Hannah Mae JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 5:08.03 5th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/04/16
  19 Moore, Willow JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:08.21 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  20 Groh, Rachel JR-3 Cedarville 5:09.60 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  21 Applegate, Cheyenne FR-1 Cedarville 5:10.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  22 Brewer, Jenny JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 5:11.35 5th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/04/16
  23 Logan, Paige SO-2 Cedarville 5:16.43 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  24 Martin, Ashleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 5:20.58 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  25 Burns, Leslie FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5:23.80 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moore, Willow JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:32.43 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Surface, Hannah Mae JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 11:00.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  2 Moore, Willow JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11:15.60 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/25/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Campbell, Hannah JR-3 Malone 17:14.38 Mt. SAC Relays 04/14/16
+ 2 Hampton, Caroline SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 17:21.37 Georgia Tech Invitationa... 04/22/16
  3 Casaletto, Kayla FR-1 Cedarville 17:58.40 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Jesson, Christy SO-2 Cedarville 18:28.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  5 Mclendon, Biz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18:38.77 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  6 Perez, Nicole JR-3 Cedarville 18:39.77 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Sill, Kathryn SR-4 Cedarville 18:40.33 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Treadway, Taylor FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 18:50.57 Glenville Open 04/08/16
  9 Flemming, Sierra SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 18:51.91 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  10 Keeley, Rachel SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 18:52.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  11 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 19:01.87 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  12 Moore, Willow JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 19:05.22 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  13 Johnson, Gabby FR-1 Cedarville 19:22.73 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  14 Logan, Paige SO-2 Cedarville 19:27.17 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  15 Groh, Rachel JR-3 Cedarville 19:29.61 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  16 Logan, Ali SR-4 Cedarville 19:53.50 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  17 Laaman, Kristen SR-4 Cedarville 19:54.20 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  18 Martin, Ashleigh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19:58.04 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  19 Kearney, Mary JR-3 Cedarville 20:31.57 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  20 Pucella, Ashley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 20:39.33 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  21 Browning, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 21:31.52 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  22 Clemens, Mackenzie FR-1 Cedarville 22:04.33 Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  23 Haupt, Katelyn SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 25:16.96 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brewer, Jenny JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 37:17.43 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  2 Hampton, Caroline SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 38:52.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Yanoviak, Kyria SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 39:00.94 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  4 Keeley, Rachel SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 39:33.77 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  5 Mclendon, Biz JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 39:39.40 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Laaman, Kristen SR-4 Cedarville 39:54.96 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Flemming, Sierra SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 41:29.38 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Logan, Paige SO-2 Cedarville 42:15.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  9 Pucella, Ashley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 44:31.94 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  10 Haupt, Katelyn SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 50:33.82 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Perry, Janelle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 14.90 Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  2 Farleman, Laura SR-4 Cedarville 15.35 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  3 Goff, Sydney FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.09 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  4 Valkos, Megan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 16.57 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  5 Snider, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 16.64 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Brown, Erin JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 17.88 5th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/04/16
  7 LaFlamme, Jaylyn FR-1 Cedarville 18.33 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Gricar, Alexis FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 19.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  9 Wilson, Erin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 19.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Payton, Teairra FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:07.59 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  2 Hubbard, Lindsey SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:08.14 Bellarmine Invitational 04/08/16
  3 Brown, Erin JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:09.63 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  4 Farleman, Laura SR-4 Cedarville 1:09.98 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  5 Haase, Breigh FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:11.20 2016 Govs Invitational 04/15/16
  6 Valkos, Megan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:11.47 GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  7 Perry, Janelle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:11.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Wilson, Erin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:12.17 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  9 Goff, Sydney FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:12.30 Emory Invitational 03/18/16
  10 Hicks, Jessica SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:15.19 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  11 Pucella, Ashley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:15.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  12 Snider, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:23.11 UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Casaletto, Kayla FR-1 Cedarville 11:21.35 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  2 Perez, Nicole JR-3 Cedarville 11:38.05 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Sendewicz, Jackie JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11:59.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Keeley, Rachel SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:09.80 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  5 Surface, Hannah Mae JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 12:13.04 Glenville Open 04/08/16
  6 Burns, Leslie FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:46.43 Emory Invitational 03/18/16
  7 Browning, Sarah FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 12:54.77 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Pucella, Ashley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 13:03.86 Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
  9 Wilson, Erin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 13:27.83 Emory Invitational 03/18/16
  10 Clemens, Mackenzie FR-1 Cedarville 13:40.99 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  11 Hicks, Jessica SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 15:16.36 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Kentucky Wesleyan 49.62 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  2 Alderson Broaddus 52.66 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/16/16
  3 Trevecca Nazarene 52.75 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  4 Cedarville 54.69 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cedarville 3:56.19 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:03.21 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:12.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Alderson Broaddus 4:19.91 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  5 Ursuline (Ohio) 4:31.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cedarville 8:59.84 2016 Nike Clyde Littlefi... 03/30/16
  2 Alderson Broaddus 10:21.09 5th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/04/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Farleman, Laura SR-4 Cedarville 5' 3.25" 1.61m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  2 Perry, Janelle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5' 1" 1.55m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Rosso, Sarah JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 4' 11.75" 1.52m Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
  4 Burdge, Sydney FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4' 7.75" 1.42m Bellarmine Invitational 04/08/16
  5 Goff, Sydney FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4' 7" 1.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  5 Pluimer, Pennilyn JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4' 7" 1.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  5 DeGraef, Demi JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4' 7" 1.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 LaFlamme, Jaylyn FR-1 Cedarville 4' 5" 1.35m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  8 Cool, Kayla SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 4' 5" 1.35m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  10 Valkos, Megan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4' 3.25" 1.30m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martinelli, Tiera JR-3 Cedarville 10' 10.25" 3.31m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  2 Cool, Kayla SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9' 6.25" 2.90m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Holbrook, Miranda FR-1 Cedarville 9' 0.25" 2.75m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Hubbard, Lindsey SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 8' 0.5" 2.45m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Perry, Janelle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 19' 2" 5.84m Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
  2 Smith, Lyndsey FR-1 Cedarville 17' 0" 5.18m Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  3 Cool, Kayla SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 16' 1.75" 4.92m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Valkos, Megan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 15' 10.25" 4.83m Glenville Open 04/08/16
  5 Goff, Sydney FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 15' 9.75" 4.82m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Snider, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15' 7.75" 4.77m GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  7 Farleman, Laura SR-4 Cedarville 15' 7" 4.75m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Cole, Hannah SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 15' 7" 4.75m Bellarmine Invitational 04/08/16
  9 Wilson, Erin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 15' 6.25" 4.73m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  10 Rice, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 13' 6" 4.11m Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  11 LaFlamme, Jaylyn FR-1 Cedarville 12' 6" 3.81m NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  12 Hicks, Jessica SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11' 11.5" 3.64m Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cool, Kayla SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 34' 6.75" 10.53m Ted Heronymus Easter Inv... 03/24/16
  2 Valkos, Megan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 32' 10.5" 10.02m Glenville Open 04/08/16
  3 Perry, Janelle FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 32' 7.75" 9.95m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 Goff, Sydney FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 32' 3.75" 9.85m Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  5 Snider, Jaymie FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 32' 2.75" 9.82m Glenville Open 04/08/16
  6 Wilson, Erin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 30' 11.75" 9.44m Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  7 Burdge, Sydney FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 30' 7.75" 9.34m Bellarmine Invitational 04/08/16
  8 Rice, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 30' 3.5" 9.23m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hopkins, Crystal SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 43' 0.5" 13.12m 2016 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/08/16
  2 Thomas, Cornelia SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 42' 8.25" 13.01m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Cruise, Mariah SO-2 Cedarville 42' 3.25" 12.88m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  4 Mowrey, Mary JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 38' 0.75" 11.60m Wooster Invitational 04/01/16
  5 Hudson, Kelsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 35' 3.75" 10.76m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Cool, Kayla SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 33' 2" 10.11m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  7 Slaughter, Jessica SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 30' 11.5" 9.43m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  8 LaFlamme, Jaylyn FR-1 Cedarville 29' 4.75" 8.96m NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16
  9 Stephens, Lindsey SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 29' 0" 8.84m Bellarmine Invitational 04/08/16
  10 Egan, Mary SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 28' 9" 8.76m Westminster Invitational... 04/16/16
  11 Fabo, Abigail SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 26' 8.5" 8.14m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  12 Corbitt, Chloe FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 26' 0.5" 7.93m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  13 Burdge, Sydney FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25' 4.75" 7.74m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  14 LaFrance, Hailey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 21' 5.5" 6.54m Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cruise, Mariah SO-2 Cedarville 130' 4" 39.74m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  2 Thomas, Cornelia SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 125' 9" 38.33m Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  3 Slaughter, Jessica SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 111' 6" 33.99m 5th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/04/16
  4 Hudson, Kelsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 103' 8" 31.61m GSC Final Qualifer 04/22/16
  5 Hopkins, Crystal SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 96' 0" 29.26m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Mowrey, Mary JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 94' 4" 28.76m 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
  7 Cool, Kayla SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 92' 10" 28.30m Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  8 Fabo, Abigail SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 80' 11" 24.66m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  9 Corbitt, Chloe FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 78' 2" 23.82m Glenville Open 04/08/16
  10 Stephens, Lindsey SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 63' 10" 19.47m Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Cornelia SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 147' 3" 44.89m Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  2 Hopkins, Crystal SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 146' 9" 44.72m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  3 Cruise, Mariah SO-2 Cedarville 141' 2" 43.04m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 LaFlamme, Jaylyn FR-1 Cedarville 120' 6" 36.73m Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  5 Hudson, Kelsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 116' 2" 35.42m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Slaughter, Jessica SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 113' 10" 34.71m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  7 Mowrey, Mary JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 109' 10" 33.47m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  8 Corbitt, Chloe FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 100' 11" 30.77m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  9 Egan, Mary SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 99' 6" 30.32m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cool, Kayla SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 110' 3" 33.60m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  2 Adamski, Rachel FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 108' 11" 33.21m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  3 Fabo, Abigail SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 106' 6" 32.46m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  4 LaFlamme, Jaylyn FR-1 Cedarville 101' 7" 30.96m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  5 Farleman, Laura SR-4 Cedarville 97' 1" 29.60m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  6 Burns, Leslie FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 95' 11" 29.24m Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  7 Cruise, Mariah SO-2 Cedarville 92' 11" 28.33m Toledo Invitational 05/05/16
  8 Stephens, Lindsey SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 90' 0" 27.44m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  9 Slaughter, Jessica SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 76' 4" 23.26m Glenville Open 04/08/16
  10 Gricar, Alexis FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 75' 11" 23.15m 47th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/16
  11 Hudson, Kelsey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 73' 6" 22.40m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  12 Valkos, Megan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 71' 10" 21.89m UC Relay Meet 03/25/16
  13 Hopkins, Crystal SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 69' 1" 21.06m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  14 Corbitt, Chloe FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 57' 3" 17.46m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  15 Egan, Mary SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 52' 7" 16.02m G-MAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 04/29/16
  16 Rice, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 49' 5" 15.06m Muskie Duals 2016 03/18/16
  17 LaFrance, Hailey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 49' 1" 14.97m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  18 Hicks, Jessica SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 39' 1" 11.92m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  19 Mgbodille, Adaobi JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 36' 5" 11.10m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  20 Rosso, Sarah JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 34' 1" 10.40m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  21 Pucella, Ashley FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 29' 2" 8.90m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  22 Hager, Sarah FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 28' 7" 8.72m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
  23 Roberts, Diona SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 23' 1" 7.05m Mount Union - Homon Open 04/09/16
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LaFlamme, Jaylyn FR-1 Cedarville 2887 NCCAA National Champions... 05/13/16