Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
|
1 |
Klaassen, Andre |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
10.83 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
2 |
Cole, Keelan |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
10.96 |
Bellarmine Classic |
04/26/14 |
|
|
3 |
Caldwell, Corey |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
11.28 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
3 |
Imhof, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
11.28 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
5 |
Anderson, James |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
11.63 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
6 |
Tucker, Dashad |
FR-1 |
Central State |
11.79 |
Ohio Open |
05/02/14 |
|
|
7 |
Shipmon, Tyrez |
JR-3 |
Central State |
11.81 |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
8 |
Sanchez, Jor-el |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
11.85 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Frazier, Demetrius |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
11.88 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
10 |
Halstead, Austin |
|
Trevecca Nazarene |
11.96 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
11 |
Baskin, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
12.12 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
12 |
Ortiz, Diego |
SR-4 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
12.25 |
Centre Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
13 |
Spears, Marcus |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
12.39 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
14 |
Raines, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
12.44 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
15 |
Archie, Tucker |
JR-3 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
12.45 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
16 |
Mills, Cody |
JR-3 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
12.56 |
University of the Cumber... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
17 |
Howard, Michael |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
12.59 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
18 |
Fantauzzi, Josh |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
12.62 |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
18 |
Roach, Leonard |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
12.62 |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
20 |
Brand, Austin |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
12.75 |
Marietta Don Frail Invit... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
21 |
James, Eleazar |
JR-3 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
13.15 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
22 |
Walls, Ryan |
JR-3 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
17.02 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Klaassen, Andre |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
21.81 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
2 |
Cole, Keelan |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
22.08 |
University of the Cumber... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
3 |
Caldwell, Corey |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
22.31 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
4 |
Bird, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
22.65 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
5 |
Yoder, David |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
23.03 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
6 |
Moore, Thomas |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
23.41 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Blackwell, James |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
23.45 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
8 |
Imhof, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
23.57 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Shipmon, Tyrez |
JR-3 |
Central State |
23.61 |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
10 |
Lewis, Malik |
SO-2 |
Central State |
23.65 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
11 |
Blake, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
23.83 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
12 |
Frazier, Demetrius |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
23.94 |
Centre Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
13 |
Anderson, James |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
24.00 |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
14 |
Halstead, Austin |
|
Trevecca Nazarene |
24.33 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
15 |
Ortiz, Diego |
SR-4 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
24.42 |
Centre Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
16 |
Thomas, Zachary |
SO-2 |
Central State |
24.48 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
17 |
Rockwell, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
24.55 |
Marietta Don Frail Invit... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
18 |
Gerhart, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
24.57 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
19 |
Renfro, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
24.59 |
Dave Rankin Invite |
05/02/14 |
|
|
20 |
Yelverton, Tracy |
SR-4 |
Central State |
24.83 |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
21 |
Willians, Dieon |
SO-2 |
Central State |
24.84 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
22 |
Baskin, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
24.91 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
23 |
Raines, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
25.05 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
24 |
Howard, Michael |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
25.31 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
25 |
Archie, Tucker |
JR-3 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
25.32 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Yoder, David |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
50.52 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
2 |
Cole, Keelan |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
51.52 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
3 |
Bird, Matthew |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
51.59 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
4 |
Anderson, James |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
51.69 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
5 |
Qualls, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
52.29 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
Johnson, Erik |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
52.39 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Renfro, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
53.29 |
Dave Rankin Invite |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Wilkes, Nathaniel |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
53.84 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
9 |
Moseley, Rashawn |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
54.07 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
10 |
Kast, Nathaniel |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
54.19 |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
11 |
Yelverton, Tracy |
SR-4 |
Central State |
54.53 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
12 |
Rockwell, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
54.60 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
13 |
Frazier, Demetrius |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
55.04 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
14 |
O'Bryan, Alex |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
55.63 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
15 |
Ortiz, Diego |
SR-4 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
55.84 |
University of the Cumber... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
16 |
Durham, Josh |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
56.23 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
17 |
Kelley, Griffin |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
56.29 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
18 |
Harkness, Aaron |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
56.76 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
19 |
Wright, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
57.86 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
20 |
Burnette, Seth |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
58.10 |
University of the Cumber... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
21 |
Roach, Leonard |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
58.74 |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
22 |
McKelvey, Ron |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
59.04 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
23 |
Malcomb, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
59.07 |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
24 |
Nicklous, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
1:00.20 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
25 |
Douglas, Zach |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
1:13.02 |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Gustafson, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
1:54.77 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
2 |
Dannelly, Phillip |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
1:55.89 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
3 |
Dejong, Tim |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
1:56.21 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
4 |
Hartman, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
1:58.08 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
5 |
Webb, Corley |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
1:58.30 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/22/14 |
|
|
6 |
Johnson, Erik |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
1:59.95 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
7 |
O'Bryan, Alex |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:00.75 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/22/14 |
|
|
8 |
Flemming, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:01.47 |
Dave Rankin Invite |
05/02/14 |
|
|
9 |
Gerhart, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
2:01.76 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
10 |
Qualls, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
2:02.53 |
Bellarmine Classic |
04/26/14 |
|
|
11 |
Moroney, Ben |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:02.73 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
12 |
Rodgers, Logan |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:03.15 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
13 |
Moseley, Rashawn |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:03.64 |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
14 |
Greenwood, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
2:04.94 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
15 |
Bitner, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
2:05.59 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
16 |
Rockwell, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:06.19 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
17 |
Durham, Josh |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:06.53 |
Dave Rankin Invite |
05/02/14 |
|
|
18 |
Cheney, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
2:06.55 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
19 |
Winskie, Josh |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:09.15 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
20 |
Berrett, Timothy |
FR-1 |
Central State |
2:10.55 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
21 |
Wright, Nathan |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
2:11.22 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
22 |
Cole, Spencer |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:13.01 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
23 |
Beckerson, Alexander |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
2:14.80 |
Lindsey Wilson Invitatio... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
24 |
Malcomb, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:16.89 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
25 |
Brand, Austin |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:22.81 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
1,500m (Men)
|
1 |
Gustafson, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
3:54.05 |
NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... |
05/08/14 |
|
|
2 |
Hartman, Wyatt |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
3:56.19 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
3 |
Niemiec, Joe |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
4:03.54 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
4 |
Webb, Corley |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
4:05.43 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
5 |
Rodgers, Logan |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
4:07.05 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
6 |
Moroney, Ben |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
4:07.14 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
7 |
Greenwood, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
4:07.85 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
8 |
Cheney, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
4:08.63 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Watson, Clay |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
4:09.27 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
10 |
Tuttle, Ben |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
4:09.89 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
11 |
Kilgore, Nathan |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
4:10.19 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
12 |
Flemming, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
4:12.31 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
13 |
Bitner, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
4:13.68 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
14 |
O'Bryan, Alex |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
4:19.51 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
15 |
Cole, Spencer |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
4:26.11 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
16 |
Qualls, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
4:27.70 |
University of the Cumber... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
17 |
Malcomb, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
4:32.24 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
18 |
Burnette, Seth |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
4:37.99 |
Centre Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
19 |
Anderson, James |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
4:40.47 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
20 |
Nicklous, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
4:57.11 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
21 |
Kelley, Griffin |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
4:57.96 |
Centre Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
22 |
Berrett, Timothy |
FR-1 |
Central State |
4:58.12 |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
23 |
Douglas, Zach |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
5:14.78 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
1 Mile (Men)
|
3,000m (Men)
|
5,000m (Men)
+ |
1 |
Brooker, Matt |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
14:35.71 |
Toledo Invitational |
05/09/14 |
|
|
2 |
Tuttle, Ben |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
14:50.43 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
3 |
Watson, Clay |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
15:03.70 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
4 |
Rodgers, Logan |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
15:07.58 |
Dave Rankin Invite |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Cheney, Matthew |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
15:24.99 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
6 |
Moroney, Ben |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
15:35.86 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/22/14 |
|
|
7 |
Bitner, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
15:49.81 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
8 |
Thayer, Forrest |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
16:07.26 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
9 |
Dennison, Joel |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
16:10.76 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
10 |
Cole, Spencer |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
16:16.08 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
11 |
Flemming, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
16:23.34 |
Dave Rankin Invite |
05/02/14 |
|
|
12 |
Van Dyke, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
16:40.53 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
13 |
Vega, Jared |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
16:46.39 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
14 |
Dannelly, Phillip |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
17:44.17 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
15 |
Malcomb, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
17:48.13 |
Marietta Don Frail Invit... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
16 |
Burnette, Seth |
SO-2 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
17:54.27 |
Centre Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
17 |
Applegate, Seth |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
18:43.57 |
Bellarmine Classic |
04/26/14 |
|
|
10,000m (Men)
+ |
1 |
Brooker, Matt |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
29:57.69 |
Mt. SAC Relays |
04/17/14 |
|
+ |
2 |
Tuttle, Ben |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
30:20.08 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
+ |
3 |
Watson, Clay |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
30:34.88 |
48th Annual Hillsdale Co... |
04/24/14 |
|
+ |
4 |
Rodgers, Logan |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
30:57.41 |
UC Oliver Nikoloff |
03/28/14 |
|
|
5 |
Niemiec, James |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
31:20.86 |
UC Oliver Nikoloff |
03/28/14 |
|
|
6 |
Cole, Spencer |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
32:47.40 |
Rhodes Open |
03/15/14 |
|
|
7 |
Bitner, Jonathan |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
33:55.99 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
8 |
Thayer, Forrest |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
34:15.22 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
9 |
Van Dyke, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
34:40.19 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10 |
Dennison, Joel |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
34:56.24 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Vega, Jared |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
35:04.97 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
12 |
Johnson, Greg |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
36:53.28 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
13 |
Applegate, Seth |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
37:20.24 |
Centre Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
14 |
Malcomb, Ethan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
37:20.62 |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
110m H (Men)
|
400m H (Men)
|
3,000m Steeple (Men)
|
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Jones, Kerwince |
SR-4 |
Central State |
22' 2.5" |
6.77m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
2 |
Blackwell, James |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
20' 10" |
6.35m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
2 |
Peters, Denzel |
FR-1 |
Central State |
20' 10" |
6.35m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
4 |
Yelverton, Tracy |
SR-4 |
Central State |
19' 10.75" |
6.06m |
Ohio Open |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Anderson, James |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
19' 7" |
5.97m |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
6 |
Baskin, Jonathan |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
19' 3.5" |
5.88m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Renfro, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
19' 3.25" |
5.87m |
Dave Rankin Invite |
05/02/14 |
|
|
8 |
Rockwell, Brandon |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
19' 1.5" |
5.83m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Qualls, Bryant |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
18' 10.75" |
5.76m |
Bellarmine Classic |
04/26/14 |
|
|
10 |
Fantauzzi, Josh |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
18' 5" |
5.61m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
11 |
Sanderson, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
18' 3.75" |
5.58m |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
12 |
Raines, Matthew |
SR-4 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
17' 11" |
5.46m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
13 |
Halstead, Austin |
|
Trevecca Nazarene |
17' 6" |
5.33m |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
14 |
Wynn, Kevin |
SO-2 |
Central State |
17' 3.25" |
5.26m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
15 |
Willians, Dieon |
SO-2 |
Central State |
17' 2.25" |
5.24m |
Ohio Open |
05/02/14 |
|
|
16 |
Archie, Tucker |
JR-3 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
15' 6.75" |
4.74m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
17 |
Howard, Michael |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
14' 7.75" |
4.46m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
18 |
Harris, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Central State |
14' 1.25" |
4.30m |
Ohio Open |
05/02/14 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Robertson, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
41' 1.5" |
12.53m |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
2 |
DeStefano, Antonio |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
40' 11.5" |
12.48m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
3 |
Adams, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
38' 11.5" |
11.87m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
4 |
Anderson, James |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
38' 2.75" |
11.65m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
5 |
Robinson, Jamal |
JR-3 |
Central State |
37' 4.5" |
11.39m |
Ohio Open |
05/02/14 |
|
|
6 |
Brown, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Central State |
36' 6.75" |
11.14m |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
7 |
Mills, Cody |
JR-3 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
35' 1.75" |
10.71m |
University of the Cumber... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Michaud, Beau |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
35' 0.5" |
10.68m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Foster, Adam |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
34' 3.5" |
10.45m |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
10 |
Roach, Leonard |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
28' 11.25" |
8.82m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
11 |
Scott, Devontay |
JR-3 |
Central State |
24' 8.5" |
7.53m |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Adams, Jordan |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
122' 9" |
37.41m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
2 |
Blackwell, James |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
114' 9" |
34.98m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
3 |
Anderson, James |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
114' 2" |
34.80m |
Penn Relays (Combined Ev... |
04/22/14 |
|
|
4 |
Michaud, Beau |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
106' 11" |
32.60m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
5 |
Robertson, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
103' 6" |
31.56m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
DeStefano, Antonio |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
103' 4" |
31.51m |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
7 |
Foster, Adam |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
101' 2" |
30.84m |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
8 |
Brown, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Central State |
92' 1" |
28.08m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Robinson, Jamal |
JR-3 |
Central State |
83' 1" |
25.32m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
10 |
Roach, Leonard |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
64' 6" |
19.66m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Men)
|
Javelin (Men)
|
Decathlon (Men)
|
100m (Women)
|
1 |
Roberts, Keyana |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
12.28 |
Bob Kahn Invite |
04/05/14 |
|
|
2 |
Bercheni, Aminah |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
12.97 |
Bob Kahn Invite |
04/05/14 |
|
|
3 |
DeVaughn, Alex |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
13.02 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
4 |
Cole, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
13.36 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
5 |
Lett, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
13.50 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
Pluimer, Pennilyn |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
13.62 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
DeGraef, Demi |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
13.79 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Yommer, Mallory |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
13.95 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
9 |
Bonnevie, Abigail |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
14.20 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Valkos, Megan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
14.20 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Black, Anita |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
14.63 |
University of the Cumber... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
12 |
Edwards, Brandee |
FR-1 |
Central State |
14.89 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Roberts, Keyana |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
24.97 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
2 |
DeVaughn, Alex |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
26.27 |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/25/14 |
|
|
3 |
Lett, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
26.41 |
Bob Kahn Invite |
04/05/14 |
|
|
4 |
Pitney, Brielle |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
26.75 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5 |
Cole, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
27.07 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
Burlinson, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
27.23 |
Bob Kahn Invite |
04/05/14 |
|
|
7 |
DeGraef, Demi |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
27.24 |
Marietta Don Frail Invit... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
8 |
Tucker, Zoe |
JR-3 |
Central State |
27.30 |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
9 |
Farleman, Laura |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
27.31 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10 |
Hoffman, Anna |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
27.46 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
11 |
Bercheni, Aminah |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
27.73 |
Bob Kahn Invite |
04/05/14 |
|
|
12 |
Indurain, Beatriz |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
27.97 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
13 |
Pluimer, Pennilyn |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
28.46 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
14 |
Williams, Dynasty |
JR-3 |
Central State |
28.64 |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
15 |
Nelson, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
28.67 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
16 |
Wright, Melodie |
SR-4 |
Central State |
28.84 |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
17 |
Yommer, Mallory |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
29.13 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
18 |
Valkos, Megan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
29.21 |
Penn Relays (Combined Ev... |
04/22/14 |
|
|
19 |
Edwards, Brandee |
FR-1 |
Central State |
30.15 |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
20 |
Roberts, Diona |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
30.27 |
Bob Kahn Invite |
04/05/14 |
|
|
21 |
Hein, Vivianna |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
30.55 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
22 |
Miskovsky, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
30.57 |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
23 |
Covey, Rebekah |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
32.19 |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Burlinson, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
58.08 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
2 |
Cole, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
58.57 |
GVSU Last Chance Meet |
05/10/14 |
|
|
3 |
Roberts, Keyana |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
58.62 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
4 |
Tucker, Zoe |
JR-3 |
Central State |
58.84 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5 |
Hoffman, Anna |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
59.30 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
Lett, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
59.63 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Nelson, Michaela |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
1:00.23 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
8 |
DeVaughn, Alex |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
1:00.26 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Pitney, Brielle |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
1:01.58 |
2014 Billy Hayes Invitat... |
05/03/14 |
|
|
10 |
Indurain, Beatriz |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
1:02.97 |
Cal U Early Bird |
03/22/14 |
|
|
11 |
DeGraef, Demi |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
1:03.57 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
12 |
Roberts, Diona |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
1:04.56 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
13 |
Dykes, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
1:05.50 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
14 |
Menas, Cassy |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
1:06.10 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
15 |
Delay, Jaime |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
1:06.12 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
16 |
Brown, Erin |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
1:06.79 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
17 |
Hein, Vivianna |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
1:07.36 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
18 |
Wright, Melodie |
SR-4 |
Central State |
1:08.83 |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
19 |
Rice, Chelsea |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
1:10.37 |
Wooster Invitational |
03/29/14 |
|
|
20 |
McCaulley, Fontaine |
SR-4 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
1:11.34 |
Wooster Invitational |
03/29/14 |
|
|
800m (Women)
*+ |
1 |
Burlinson, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
2:07.97 |
NCAA Division II Outdoor... |
05/22/14 |
|
|
2 |
Hoffman, Anna |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:20.91 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
3 |
Callahan, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
2:22.48 |
2014 Billy Hayes Invitat... |
05/03/14 |
|
|
4 |
Farleman, Laura |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
2:23.45 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
5 |
Delay, Jaime |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:26.11 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
Menas, Cassy |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:26.31 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Mclendon, Biz |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:27.17 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
8 |
Bredeson, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
2:28.13 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
9 |
Banachowski, Jasmin |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
2:29.52 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
10 |
Voyles, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:30.79 |
Rhodes Invitational |
03/22/14 |
|
|
11 |
Brown, Erin |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:30.87 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
12 |
Sendewicz, Jackie |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:32.77 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
13 |
Surface, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:34.07 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
14 |
Dykes, Morgan |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
2:34.45 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
15 |
Brewer, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:37.05 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
16 |
Cole, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
2:37.35 |
Cal U Early Bird |
03/22/14 |
|
|
17 |
Knight, Beverly |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:38.16 |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
18 |
Covey, Rebekah |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:40.09 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
19 |
Black, Anita |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
2:40.55 |
Bellarmine Classic |
04/26/14 |
|
|
20 |
Roberts, Diona |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
2:45.67 |
Wooster Invitational |
03/29/14 |
|
|
21 |
Price, Casey |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
2:51.13 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
22 |
Dunn, Madgie |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
2:53.89 |
Wooster Invitational |
03/29/14 |
|
|
23 |
Valkos, Megan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
2:54.01 |
Penn Relays (Combined Ev... |
04/22/14 |
|
|
1,500m (Women)
|
1 |
Burlinson, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
4:39.59 |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/25/14 |
|
|
2 |
Sendewicz, Jackie |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
4:56.65 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
3 |
Banachowski, Jasmin |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
4:56.76 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
4 |
Mclendon, Biz |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
4:57.81 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
5 |
Bredeson, Hailey |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
4:58.09 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
6 |
Archambault, Alex |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
4:58.59 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Brewer, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
4:59.91 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Mudd, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
5:00.79 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Norman, Bethany |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
5:00.96 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
10 |
Surface, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
5:07.33 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
11 |
Carmody, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
5:11.67 |
Vanderbilt Black & Gold ... |
03/28/14 |
|
|
12 |
Voyles, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
5:19.09 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
13 |
Mcbride, Rebekah |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
5:21.71 |
Marietta Don Frail Invit... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
14 |
Covey, Rebekah |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
5:33.91 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
15 |
Price, Casey |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
5:40.53 |
University of the Cumber... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
16 |
Knight, Beverly |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
5:46.11 |
Marietta Don Frail Invit... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
17 |
Dingman, Erica |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
5:59.87 |
Wooster Invitational |
03/29/14 |
|
|
18 |
Havard, Kate |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
6:16.36 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
19 |
Haupt, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
6:22.57 |
Bennie Benson Memorial I... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
1 Mile (Women)
|
3,000m (Women)
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Brewer, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
17:55.61 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
2 |
Archambault, Alex |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
18:25.62 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
3 |
Carmody, Lauren |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
18:32.69 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
4 |
Mclendon, Biz |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
18:44.04 |
Dave Rankin Invite |
05/02/14 |
|
|
5 |
Groh, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
18:48.09 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
6 |
Sendewicz, Jackie |
SO-2 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
18:52.87 |
Bellarmine Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
7 |
Sill, Kathryn |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
19:24.69 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
8 |
Mudd, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
19:31.85 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Surface, Hannah |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
19:34.80 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
10 |
Laaman, Kristen |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
19:41.10 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
11 |
Waterude, Nicole |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
19:59.66 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
12 |
Van Matre, Louise |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
20:32.80 |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
13 |
Logan, Alison |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
20:44.95 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
14 |
Carpenter, Aly |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
20:50.06 |
Marietta Don Frail Invit... |
03/29/14 |
|
|
15 |
Kearney, Mary |
FR-1 |
Cedarville |
21:11.37 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
16 |
Dingman, Erica |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
21:56.75 |
Bob Kahn Invite |
04/05/14 |
|
|
17 |
Havard, Kate |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
23:12.90 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
10,000m (Women)
|
100m H (Women)
|
1 |
Indurain, Beatriz |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
14.50 |
Ohio Open |
05/02/14 |
|
|
2 |
Walker, Shatasia |
JR-3 |
Central State |
14.54 |
Ohio Open |
05/02/14 |
|
|
3 |
Lett, Jasmine |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
15.21 |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
4 |
Gall, Christina |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
15.30 |
Miami Invitational |
04/04/14 |
|
|
5 |
Farleman, Laura |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
15.56 |
UC Oliver Nikoloff |
03/28/14 |
|
|
6 |
Rice, Chelsea |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
16.18 |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
McCaulley, Fontaine |
SR-4 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
16.94 |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/25/14 |
|
|
8 |
Valkos, Megan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
17.22 |
Penn Relays (Combined Ev... |
04/22/14 |
|
|
9 |
Dunn, Madgie |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
17.54 |
Bob Kahn Invite |
04/05/14 |
|
|
10 |
Miskovsky, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
18.51 |
Charlotte 49er Classic |
03/20/14 |
|
|
400m H (Women)
|
3,000m Steeple (Women)
|
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Deluca, Forrest |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
1 |
Farleman, Laura |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
3 |
Augustine, Olivia |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
3 |
Burlinson, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
3 |
Roberts, Keyana |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
4' 9.75" |
1.47m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
Jones, Beth |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
4' 7.75" |
1.42m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Rosso, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
4' 7" |
1.40m |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/25/14 |
|
|
8 |
DeGraef, Demi |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
4' 6" |
1.37m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Valkos, Megan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
4' 4.75" |
1.34m |
Penn Relays (Combined Ev... |
04/22/14 |
|
|
10 |
Indurain, Beatriz |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
4' 4" |
1.32m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Indurain, Beatriz |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
18' 3.25" |
5.57m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
2 |
Jones, Beth |
SR-4 |
Cedarville |
17' 6.25" |
5.34m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
3 |
Walker, Shatasia |
JR-3 |
Central State |
17' 5.5" |
5.32m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
4 |
Burlinson, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
16' 10" |
5.13m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
5 |
Farleman, Laura |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
16' 6.5" |
5.04m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
Rice, Chelsea |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
15' 9" |
4.80m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Washington, Tranette |
SR-4 |
Central State |
14' 11.5" |
4.56m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
8 |
Bonnevie, Abigail |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
14' 11.25" |
4.55m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Valkos, Megan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
14' 10.5" |
4.53m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
10 |
Edwards, Brandee |
FR-1 |
Central State |
14' 5.75" |
4.41m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
11 |
Rosso, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
12' 4.5" |
3.77m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
12 |
Yommer, Mallory |
FR-1 |
Trevecca Nazarene |
11' 8.5" |
3.57m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Pomento, Anna |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
39' 7.75" |
12.08m |
2014 Billy Hayes Invitat... |
05/03/14 |
|
|
2 |
Mowrey, Mary |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
37' 11.5" |
11.57m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
3 |
Towne, Ruth |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
36' 6.25" |
11.13m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
4 |
Glandon, Megan |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
35' 10.5" |
10.93m |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
5 |
Berg, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
35' 1.25" |
10.70m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
Gallios, Erica |
SR-4 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
34' 3.5" |
10.45m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Babbs, Brein |
SR-4 |
Central State |
32' 3.5" |
9.84m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
8 |
Deluca, Forrest |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
32' 1" |
9.78m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
9 |
Farleman, Laura |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
30' 8.25" |
9.35m |
UC Oliver Nikoloff |
03/28/14 |
|
|
10 |
Trauthwein, Brooke |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
29' 9.5" |
9.08m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
11 |
Slaughter, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
29' 8.75" |
9.06m |
6th Annual Brandi Bowen ... |
04/11/14 |
|
|
12 |
Beane, Alix |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
29' 1.25" |
8.87m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
13 |
Sharp, Joanne |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
28' 2.75" |
8.60m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
14 |
springel, taylor |
FR-1 |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
25' 11.5" |
7.91m |
Centre Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
15 |
Valkos, Megan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
24' 2.25" |
7.37m |
Penn Relays (Combined Ev... |
04/22/14 |
|
|
16 |
Carter, Bianca |
JR-3 |
Central State |
21' 5.25" |
6.53m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
17 |
Moore, Tori |
JR-3 |
Central State |
20' 5.25" |
6.23m |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
18 |
Hunter, Courtney |
JR-3 |
Central State |
19' 0.5" |
5.80m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
Discus Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Pomento, Anna |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
133' 2" |
40.60m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
2 |
Towne, Ruth |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
113' 5" |
34.57m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
3 |
Glandon, Megan |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
112' 8" |
34.34m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
4 |
Slaughter, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
105' 3" |
32.09m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
5 |
Sharp, Joanne |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
103' 3" |
31.48m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
6 |
Babbs, Brein |
SR-4 |
Central State |
99' 0" |
30.18m |
Wittenberg Invitational |
04/05/14 |
|
|
7 |
Berg, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
98' 9" |
30.11m |
Bob Kahn Invite |
04/05/14 |
|
|
8 |
Mowrey, Mary |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
94' 8" |
28.85m |
All-Ohio Track & Field C... |
04/12/14 |
|
|
9 |
Beane, Alix |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
73' 6" |
22.40m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
10 |
Trauthwein, Brooke |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
65' 11" |
20.10m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
Hammer Throw (Women)
|
Javelin (Women)
|
1 |
Towne, Ruth |
SO-2 |
Cedarville |
110' 6" |
33.68m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
2 |
Burlinson, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
98' 7" |
30.04m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
3 |
Glandon, Megan |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
93' 11" |
28.62m |
Redhawk Invitational |
04/26/14 |
|
|
4 |
Deluca, Forrest |
JR-3 |
Alderson Broaddus |
91' 9" |
27.96m |
Saint Francis University... |
04/26/14 |
|
|
5 |
Farleman, Laura |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
90' 7" |
27.62m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
6 |
Knight, Beverly |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
85' 4" |
26.02m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
7 |
Valkos, Megan |
FR-1 |
Alderson Broaddus |
81' 8" |
24.90m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
8 |
Rice, Chelsea |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
77' 4" |
23.58m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
9 |
Berg, Victoria |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
74' 4" |
22.66m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
10 |
Trauthwein, Brooke |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
73' 6" |
22.41m |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/25/14 |
|
|
11 |
Paskert, Joanie |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
72' 11" |
22.22m |
The 2014 Bethany Invite |
04/04/14 |
|
|
12 |
Slaughter, Jessica |
SO-2 |
Alderson Broaddus |
68' 6" |
20.88m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
13 |
Menas, Cassy |
SR-4 |
Alderson Broaddus |
65' 10" |
20.08m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
14 |
Sharp, Joanne |
JR-3 |
Cedarville |
62' 9" |
19.14m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
15 |
Cole, Rachel |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
59' 11" |
18.26m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
16 |
Mowrey, Mary |
FR-1 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
58' 5" |
17.80m |
Ashland Alumni Open |
04/25/14 |
|
|
17 |
Beane, Alix |
JR-3 |
Ursuline (Ohio) |
50' 1" |
15.26m |
G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... |
04/19/14 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Women)
|