ECC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DII Prov
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
440 Converted from Mile Relay
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
# Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 6.91 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  2 Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 6.97 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97(55) Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  2 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 6.98 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.04 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Roach, Noah FR-1 Georgian Court 7.09 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  8 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 7.10 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  9 Scott, Jaren SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.11 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  10 Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 7.13(55) Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  11 St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.14 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Majewski, Ethan FR-1 Daemen 7.18 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  13 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 7.23 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  14 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 7.24 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  15 Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.27 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  16 Jackson, Darnell FR-1 Post 7.34 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  17 Harrison, Tracey JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.36 Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  17 Midouin, Makendy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.36 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  19 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 7.37 Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  20 Hines, john JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7.38 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  21 Williams, Dayton JR-3 Post 7.43(55) Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  21 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 7.43(55) Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  21 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 7.43 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  24 Rigsbee, Bretton JR-3 Holy Family 7.46 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  24 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 7.46 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.72 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
+ 1 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.72 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  3 Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1 Georgian Court 21.94 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 22.50 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 22.71 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  6 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 22.74 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 22.76 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  8 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 22.78 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  9 Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.86 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  10 Harris, Dennis SR-4 Post 22.92 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  10 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 22.92 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Agrotis, Yanni SR-4 Molloy 22.99 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  13 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.00 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  14 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 23.01 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  15 Majewski, Ethan FR-1 Daemen 23.02 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  16 Jemmott, Enoch JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.07 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  17 Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 23.09 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  18 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 23.20 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  19 Hines, john JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 23.23 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  20 McLeod, Lee SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.29 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  21 Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.30 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  22 St'Vil, Lenz FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.39 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  23 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.45 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  24 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 23.50 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  25 Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.51 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.76 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  2 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3 Georgian Court 50.44 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  3 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 50.55 2018 Yale Season Opener 12/08/18
  4 Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.70 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  5 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 50.76 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Mallard, Josh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.86 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Veltz, Michael FR-1 Post 50.93 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Philistin, Mich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 50.99 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  9 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 51.37 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  10 Knapp, Ian FR-1 Georgian Court 51.53 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  11 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 51.68 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Thoms, Jake JR-3 Georgian Court 51.78 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  13 Jemmott, Enoch JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 51.81 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  14 Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.84 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  15 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 52.08 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  16 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 52.45 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  16 McLeod, Lee SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.45 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  18 Michel, Malyk SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.70 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  19 Toure, Ahmed SO-2 Holy Family 53.16 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  20 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 53.20 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  21 Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 53.62 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  22 Benson, Troy SO-2 LIU Post 53.69 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  23 Brainard, Zachary FR-1 Daemen 53.79 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  24 Ruff, Kraig SO-2 Georgian Court 53.87 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  25 Schmidt, Jonathan SR-4 Daemen 54.03 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.06 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  2 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:06.86 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.36 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  4 Claudeo, Nicholas SR-4 Georgian Court 1:08.29 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 1:08.85 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 1:09.34 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Thomas, Daniel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:10.06 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  8 Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 1:10.08 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  9 Wottawa, Matthew SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:10.26 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  10 Cuevas, Onasi SR-4 Holy Family 1:10.27 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  11 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 1:11.10 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  12 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 1:11.16 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  13 Kirby, Kailon SO-2 Post 1:11.92 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  14 Hines, john JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:12.41 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  15 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 1:12.57 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  16 Grant, Alrick FR-1 Post 1:12.89 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  17 Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 1:12.99 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  18 Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:13.77 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  19 Green-Wright, Quincy SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:16.12 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  20 Saeed, Stefan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:17.72 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  21 Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 1:19.32 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  22 Fogle, Daniel FR-1 Daemen 1:21.95 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1 Georgian Court 1:56.70 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.12 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  3 Jackson, Myles FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:57.17 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  4 Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.74 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  5 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.42 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  6 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 1:59.66 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  7 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.70 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 2:01.06 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  9 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 2:02.14 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  10 Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.21 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  11 Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.44 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  12 Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 2:02.50 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  13 Louk, Nathan JR-3 Daemen 2:02.61 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  14 Claudeo, Nicholas SR-4 Georgian Court 2:02.64 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  15 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:02.84 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  16 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.15 # Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  17 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.52 # Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  18 Craun, Tanner SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.53 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  19 Gunn, Patrick FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.60 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  20 Woody, Ryan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:04.67 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  21 Powlowicz, Michael SO-2 Holy Family 2:05.96 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  22 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 2:06.26 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  23 Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.23 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  24 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 2:08.00 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  25 Bernardin, Philippe FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:08.16 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:32.20 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:33.17 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 2:33.48 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  4 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 2:36.67 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:36.79 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 2:36.80 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  7 Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 2:38.40 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  8 Louk, Nathan JR-3 Daemen 2:39.07 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  9 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:40.18 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  10 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:40.37 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  11 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.91 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:42.36 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  13 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:43.76 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  14 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.59 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  15 Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.22 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  16 Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.51 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  17 Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.01 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  18 Fitzsimmons, John SO-2 Molloy 2:47.91 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  19 Etienne, Clivensky SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 2:49.22 2018 Yale Season Opener 12/08/18
  20 Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:49.56 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  21 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 2:49.72 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  22 Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 2:51.60 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  23 Campeau, Erik FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:51.89 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  24 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 2:52.60 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  25 Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 2:53.14 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:15.72 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  2 Ottolini, Josiah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:20.96 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:22.74 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  4 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.07 # Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  5 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:24.16 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  6 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 4:24.54 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  7 Betts, James SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.01 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  8 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:29.98 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  9 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:31.90 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  10 Solano, Liam FR-1 Georgian Court 4:33.74 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  11 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.09 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  12 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 4:34.18 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  13 Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.92 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  14 Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 4:37.75 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  15 Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 4:37.76 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  16 Guzman, Noel FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:38.15 2018 Yale Season Opener 12/08/18
  17 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.73 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  18 Hernandez, Pablo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:38.76 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  19 Brzyski, Jarod FR-1 Georgian Court 4:39.43 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  20 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 4:39.95 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  21 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 4:40.22 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  22 Louk, Nathan JR-3 Daemen 4:41.63 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  23 Czech, Nolan FR-1 Georgian Court 4:41.74 # Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  24 Richards, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:41.81 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  25 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:41.85 # Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sims, Christopher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:44.91 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Cannon, Nathan JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:46.24 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Pease, Shane FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:51.32 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  4 Betts, James SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:52.66 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  5 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 8:54.76 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  6 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:58.82 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  7 Shaffer, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:00.72 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 Kipngetich, Bethuel JR-3 Georgian Court 9:01.70 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  9 Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:05.31 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  10 Lipina, Tyler SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:06.49 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  11 Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:07.04 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  12 Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:09.58 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  13 Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 9:13.43 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  14 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14.79 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  15 Sortore, Lee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:15.57 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  16 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:15.61 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  17 Moukas, George FR-1 Post 9:18.55 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  18 Kipruto, Onesmus FR-1 Post 9:18.92 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  19 Demo, Connor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9:20.06 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  20 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 9:22.96 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  21 Casullo, Anthony SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:24.81 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  22 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:24.90 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  23 Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:25.35 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  24 Richards, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:26.48 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  25 Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 9:28.44 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sims, Christopher SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 14:54.02 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Shaffer, Justin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15:11.05 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  3 Elmeshad, Hussein JR-3 Georgian Court 15:44.75 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  4 Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:50.11 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Trunk, Jannik FR-1 Post 15:51.11 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  6 Forino, Bryan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 15:58.06 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  7 Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 15:59.99 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Johnson, Joshua FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16:00.35 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  9 Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 16:08.97 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  10 Kipruto, Onesmus FR-1 Post 16:09.47 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  11 Swiniarski, Michael SO-2 Daemen 16:21.14 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  12 Rahill, Sean FR-1 Holy Family 16:27.61 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  13 Etienne, Clivensky SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 16:35.17 2018 Yale Season Opener 12/08/18
  14 Matz, Benjamin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:35.40 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  15 Moukas, George FR-1 Post 16:44.96 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  16 Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 16:48.17 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  17 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16:56.41 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  18 Kennel, Timothy FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16:57.61 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  19 Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 17:06.74 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  20 Orozco, John JR-3 Holy Family 17:37.44 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  21 Paraczyzuk, Joe Molloy 17:55.37 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  22 Walus, Karol FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 18:11.81 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  23 Irwin, Connor JR-3 Holy Family 18:45.63 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Martin, Devin JR-3 Georgian Court 8.33 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 8.40 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  3 Harris, Dennis SR-4 Post 8.43 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron FR-1 Georgian Court 8.47 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Jean-Michel, Henry FR-1 Georgian Court 8.56 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 8.70 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  7 Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.75(55) Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  8 Williams, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 8.93 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  9 Ruff, Kraig SO-2 Georgian Court 8.99 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  10 Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 9.14 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  11 Martinez, Benny FR-1 Post 9.39(55) Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  12 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10.03 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  13 Mazako, Nolan SO-2 Post 10.42 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:22.09 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 Georgian Court 3:22.84 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:28.42 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Post 3:28.48 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Queens (N.Y.) 3:31.37 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  6 Molloy 3:32.83 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 LIU Post 3:32.97 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  8 Daemen 3:41.99 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts Wesleyan 10:11.56 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:36.17 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  3 Georgian Court 10:45.11 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Queens (N.Y.) 10:46.11 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Molloy 10:50.45 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Holy Family 11:08.63 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Post 11:13.74 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Daemen 11:47.17 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6' 8.25" 2.04m 2018 Yale Season Opener 12/08/18
  2 Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 6' 4.75" 1.95m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  3 Wardle, Cameron SR-4 Georgian Court 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  3 Gill, Nathan SR-4 Georgian Court 6' 4" 1.93m 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  3 Coulibaly, Idriss SR-4 Post 6' 4" 1.93m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Deloatch, Kesigh SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5' 10.75" 1.80m Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  7 Omari, Kennedy JR-3 Georgian Court 5' 10" 1.78m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Suarez, Michael SO-2 Georgian Court 5' 10" 1.78m Moravian College Indoor ... 01/26/19
  7 Breen, Dylan FR-1 Georgian Court 5' 10" 1.78m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  10 Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5' 8.75" 1.75m Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  11 Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 5' 8" 1.73m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  12 Murtagh, John JR-3 Georgian Court 5' 6" 1.68m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  13 Chambers, Gamala FR-1 Post 5' 5" 1.65m Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Dunbar, Paul JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 15' 11" 4.85m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  2 Boyce, Evan SR-4 Georgian Court 14' 7.5" 4.46m 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  3 Smoke, Daniel JR-3 Georgian Court 11' 9.75" 3.60m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  4 Fogle, Daniel FR-1 Daemen 10' 0" 3.05m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23' 8" 7.21m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 Breen, Dylan FR-1 Georgian Court 22' 11" 6.98m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Ortiz, Anthony FR-1 Post 22' 10" 6.96m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  4 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 22' 6.25" 6.86m Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  5 Clyburn, Joshua FR-1 Georgian Court 22' 4.25" 6.81m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  5 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 22' 4.25" 6.81m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  7 Omari, Kennedy JR-3 Georgian Court 22' 3.75" 6.80m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  8 Shaw, Cameron FR-1 Georgian Court 22' 1.75" 6.75m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  9 Wardle, Cameron SR-4 Georgian Court 21' 11.75" 6.70m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  10 Guardado, Elias SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 7.25" 6.58m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  11 Kirby, Kailon SO-2 Post 21' 5.5" 6.54m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 21' 3.5" 6.49m Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  13 Coulibaly, Idriss SR-4 Post 20' 8.5" 6.31m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  14 Sverd, Vegard FR-1 Post 20' 1" 6.12m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  15 Corbin, Rodney SO-2 Daemen 19' 11.5" 6.08m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  16 Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 19' 8.75" 6.01m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  16 Butler, Morjess JR-3 Holy Family 19' 8.75" 6.01m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  18 Boudeman, Andrew FR-1 Daemen 19' 8.25" 6.00m Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
  19 Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 19' 2" 5.84m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  20 Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 18' 7" 5.66m Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  21 Hewitt, Theo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 18' 3.75" 5.58m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  21 Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 18' 3.75" 5.58m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  23 Brainard, Zachary FR-1 Daemen 18' 1" 5.51m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
  24 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 17' 11.5" 5.47m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  25 Kerestedjian, Alec SO-2 Daemen 17' 10.25" 5.44m Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Devero, Jeshurun FR-1 Georgian Court 46' 10.25" 14.28m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  2 Martin, Devin JR-3 Georgian Court 46' 3.5" 14.11m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Ramafuthula, Letlhogonolo FR-1 Post 45' 7.25" 13.90m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3 Georgian Court 45' 2.25" 13.77m 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  5 Deloatch, Kesigh SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 45' 0.5" 13.73m Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  6 Bhat, Pavan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 44' 2" 13.46m 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  7 Guardado, Elias SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 42' 6.75" 12.97m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  8 Kirby, Kailon SO-2 Post 41' 11.25" 12.78m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  9 Coulibaly, Idriss SR-4 Post 41' 1.5" 12.53m Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  10 Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 40' 11.5" 12.48m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  11 Omari, Kennedy JR-3 Georgian Court 40' 10.5" 12.46m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  12 Boudeman, Andrew FR-1 Daemen 40' 6" 12.34m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  13 Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 39' 7.75" 12.08m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  14 Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 39' 0.25" 11.89m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  15 Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 38' 7.75" 11.78m Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  16 Brainard, Zachary FR-1 Daemen 36' 2.25" 11.03m Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 54' 9.5" 16.70m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
+ 2 Goldsborough, William FR-1 Georgian Court 53' 4.5" 16.27m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  3 Roger, Ryan SO-2 Georgian Court 52' 6.5" 16.01m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  4 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 49' 10" 15.19m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  5 Keller, Sullivan JR-3 Daemen 47' 5.25" 14.46m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Georgian Court 43' 10.75" 13.38m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  7 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 43' 8.5" 13.32m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Quatse, Nicolas FR-1 Georgian Court 41' 3.25" 12.58m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  9 Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 40' 6.25" 12.35m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  10 Saulpaugh, Andrew JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 39' 7.25" 12.07m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  11 McCray, Brandon SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 37' 10.5" 11.54m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Faranda, Tim JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 37' 2.5" 11.34m Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  13 Coupe, Jared SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 37' 0.5" 11.29m 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  14 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 36' 9.75" 11.22m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  15 Fraser, Hugh JR-3 LIU Post 36' 6.75" 11.14m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  16 Impagliazzo, Blake FR-1 Holy Family 35' 8.75" 10.89m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  17 Chambers, Tariq SO-2 Holy Family 35' 7.75" 10.86m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  18 Farahani, Henry SO-2 Molloy 35' 6.5" 10.83m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  19 Bruny, Michael SR-4 LIU Post 31' 9.25" 9.68m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  20 Dunn, Lincoln SO-2 Molloy 29' 10" 9.09m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  21 Veltre, Eric SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 28' 2.25" 8.59m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  22 Emrani, Josh JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 26' 1.75" 7.97m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bass, Troy JR-3 Georgian Court 52' 0.5" 15.86m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  2 Saulpaugh, Andrew JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 49' 9.25" 15.17m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  3 Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 49' 1" 14.96m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Goldsborough, William FR-1 Georgian Court 47' 7.75" 14.52m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Marrow, Darius SO-2 Georgian Court 47' 2.5" 14.39m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  6 Keller, Sullivan JR-3 Daemen 46' 11.5" 14.31m Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
  7 Quatse, Nicolas FR-1 Georgian Court 44' 2.5" 13.47m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  8 Roger, Ryan SO-2 Georgian Court 43' 3.75" 13.20m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  9 Valdez, Alejandro FR-1 Georgian Court 43' 2.5" 13.17m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  10 Farahani, Henry SO-2 Molloy 41' 11.5" 12.79m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  11 Coupe, Jared SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 39' 0.5" 11.90m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 38' 0.25" 11.59m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  13 Veltre, Eric SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 35' 8.5" 10.88m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  14 Emrani, Josh JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 34' 5.5" 10.50m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  15 Morely, Benjamin SO-2 Holy Family 29' 11.25" 9.12m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  16 Ponnaiya, Antony Molloy 29' 8.75" 9.06m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Randolph, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.73 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 7.74 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  3 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 7.75 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 7.80 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 7.85 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 7.88 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 7.92 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 7.93 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  9 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 7.95 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  10 Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 7.98 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  11 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 8.08 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 8.10 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  13 Jones, Kevona FR-1 Georgian Court 8.13 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  14 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 8.14(55) Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  15 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 8.16 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  16 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 8.17 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  17 Bargy, Emily FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.18 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
  18 McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 8.28 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  19 Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 8.34 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  20 Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.35 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  21 Barker, Antonia SO-2 Holy Family 8.37 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  22 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 8.39 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  23 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 8.44 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  24 Van Hooijdonk, Lisa FR-1 Georgian Court 8.45 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  25 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 8.49 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 25.52 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 Bowra, Shaneika SR-4 District of Columbia 25.62 # Eastern Shore Cappy Ande... 12/01/18
  3 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 25.73 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 25.92 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 25.97 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  6 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 26.02 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 26.16 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Randolph, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 26.20 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  9 McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 26.30 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  10 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 26.32 # Eastern Shore Cappy Ande... 12/01/18
  11 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 26.33 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  12 Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1 Daemen 26.53 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 26.53 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  14 Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 26.68 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  15 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.80 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  16 Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.84 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  17 Barker, Antonia SO-2 Holy Family 26.92 # McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 26.92 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  19 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 26.93 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  20 Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 26.94 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  21 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 27.10 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  22 Greenwood, Amanda SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 27.33 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  23 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.37 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  24 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.46 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  25 Jones, Kevona FR-1 Georgian Court 27.47 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spoldi, Cecilia FR-1 Post 56.98 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  2 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 58.34 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  3 Edwards, Aretha FR-1 Georgian Court 58.90 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 59.23 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 59.55 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.05 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  7 Duncan, Temera JR-3 District of Columbia 1:00.07 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 1:00.49 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  9 Spagnola, Rachel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.82 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  10 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 1:00.93 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  11 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.16 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  12 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 1:01.20 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  13 Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.97 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  14 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 1:02.19 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  15 Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:02.30 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  16 King, Shaviahnah SO-2 Georgian Court 1:02.49 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  17 Kress, Kyra SR-4 Daemen 1:02.66 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  18 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.80 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  19 Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 1:02.89 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  20 Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 1:02.99 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  21 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 1:03.10 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  22 Hills, Brianna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.25 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  23 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:03.43 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  24 O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:03.44 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  25 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:03.58 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 1:17.73 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  2 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:19.47 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Dorn, Tishana SO-2 District of Columbia 1:20.33 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 1:20.37 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:20.76 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  6 Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 1:21.15 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Graca, Joanna FR-1 Molloy 1:21.22 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Kress, Kyra SR-4 Daemen 1:22.16 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  9 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 1:22.39 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  10 Wessberg, Kaylie JR-3 Georgian Court 1:23.03 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  11 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 1:23.62 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Warner, Savannah SO-2 Daemen 1:23.75 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  13 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 1:24.04 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  14 Dozier, Aisha SO-2 District of Columbia 1:24.33 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  15 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.51 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  16 Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.74 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  17 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 1:26.17 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  18 Bridge, Susan SO-2 Holy Family 1:26.19 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  19 Rozon, Samantha FR-1 Georgian Court 1:26.75 Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  20 Neunie, Nakeema JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1:27.51 # 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  21 Bushway, Amanda FR-1 Daemen 1:29.61 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
  22 Snorton, Dabrin SR-4 District of Columbia 1:31.43 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  23 Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 1:36.04 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  24 Lonic, Tatijana FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:41.23 # 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:17.78 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  2 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 2:20.38 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  3 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:21.06 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Warner, Savannah SO-2 Daemen 2:21.45 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:23.05 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  6 Spagnola, Rachel SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.37 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  7 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:25.16 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  8 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.99 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  9 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.55 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  10 Dorn, Tishana SO-2 District of Columbia 2:26.59 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  11 Sgroi, Addison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:26.83 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:27.67 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  13 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 2:28.84 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  14 Bridge, Susan SO-2 Holy Family 2:29.24 # 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  15 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 2:29.27 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  16 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 2:29.65 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  17 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 2:30.33 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  18 Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 2:30.69 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  19 Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 2:30.81 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  20 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.41 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  21 Evans, Melissa FR-1 Post 2:31.48 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  22 Sheedy, Emma FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.52 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  23 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 2:32.67 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  24 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 2:32.76 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  25 Bushway, Amanda FR-1 Daemen 2:36.75 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:58.73 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.54 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  3 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:04.62 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  4 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 3:05.15 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  5 Graham, Erin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3:06.01 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  6 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 3:09.69 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  7 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 3:12.82 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  8 Warner, Savannah SO-2 Daemen 3:13.71 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  9 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 3:14.23 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  10 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:14.44 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  11 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:14.68 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  12 Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 3:16.27 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  13 Samuels, Meesha FR-1 Georgian Court 3:16.39 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  14 Bridge, Susan SO-2 Holy Family 3:17.99 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  15 Mucha, Taya FR-1 Daemen 3:19.95 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  16 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 3:25.44 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  17 Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 3:26.39 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  18 Vasquez, Nancy JR-3 Molloy 3:27.35 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  19 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:27.83 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  20 Kisling, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:28.04 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  21 Monaco, Diana SR-4 Molloy 3:36.82 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  22 Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 3:37.40 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  23 Biss, Samantha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:37.79 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  24 Gallagher, Colleen SO-2 Molloy 3:38.29 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  25 Calle, Angie SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:05.73 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Maretzo, Christina SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:09.14 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  2 Gostomski, Bailey FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:13.05 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 MacLeod, Rebecca JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:13.27 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  4 Gostomski, Abigail FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:15.24 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  5 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:16.04 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  6 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:19.31 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:25.64 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  8 Bierly, Michaela JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:26.59 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  9 Martino, Emily JR-3 Molloy 5:27.46 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  10 McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 5:31.43 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  11 Martone, Moriah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:37.30 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  12 Warner, Savannah SO-2 Daemen 5:38.07 # Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  13 Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 5:39.94 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  14 Nolet, Kassandra FR-1 Daemen 5:42.46 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  15 Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 5:44.30 # 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  16 Bridge, Susan SO-2 Holy Family 5:44.31 # McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  17 Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.18 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  18 Mucha, Taya FR-1 Daemen 5:45.90 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  19 Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 5:48.07 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  20 Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 5:52.60 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  21 Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.98 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  22 Quayle, Kyilee FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:55.82 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  23 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:56.21 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  24 Gmuca, Simone SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:56.60 # 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  25 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:58.47 # 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shumway, Brittany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:35.85 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  2 Watson, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:36.85 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  3 Martone, Moriah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10:52.96 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  4 Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:54.30 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  5 Golas, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 11:03.90 # RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
  6 Bellomo, Kathryn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 11:09.80 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  7 Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:14.28 # Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  8 Ackerina, Kristi FR-1 Molloy 11:31.86 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  9 Nolet, Kassandra FR-1 Daemen 11:39.87 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  10 Hundley, Julia FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:44.00 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  11 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 11:49.33 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  12 Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 12:05.83 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  13 Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:06.66 Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  14 Monaco, Diana SR-4 Molloy 12:10.21 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  15 Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 12:12.30 NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  16 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 12:13.60 2019 Spire Midwest Open ... 01/25/19
  17 Meltzer, Alyssa SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12:42.84 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  18 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:00.58 Boston University / Shar... 12/01/18
  19 Tubbs, Mackenzie FR-1 Daemen 13:03.27 # Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  20 Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:36.12 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Watson, Ashley SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 18:21.54 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 Bellomo, Kathryn SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 19:51.41 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Adames, Tiffany SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20:32.29 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Torpey, Aida JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:36.23 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Golas, Sarah FR-1 Daemen 20:51.32 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Vargas, Janice FR-1 Georgian Court 21:12.42 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Meltzer, Alyssa SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 21:42.34 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Jia, Crystal SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 24:00.85 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  9 Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25:58.71 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 9.00 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 Rose, Shanise FR-1 District of Columbia 9.01 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Hibbert, Shannell JR-3 District of Columbia 9.15 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 9.45 Liberty Kickoff 2019 01/25/19
  5 Tregillies, Jennifer SO-2 Georgian Court 9.54 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Conner, Molly SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.61(55) Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  6 Bancroft, Sandreka JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 9.61 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  8 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.68 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  9 Carro, Samantha SR-4 Daemen 9.71 Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  10 Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 9.74 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  11 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.75 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Piccolo, Samantha SO-2 LIU Post 10.29 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  13 Casey, Mary FR-1 Molloy 10.39 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  14 Martin, Deanna FR-1 Georgian Court 10.48 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  15 Bobb, Vanessa FR-1 Post 10.49 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  16 Torrell, Brianna JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.56 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  17 Crockett, Grace SR-4 Molloy 10.61(55) 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  18 Yascur, Jenna FR-1 Georgian Court 10.64 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  19 Maffei, Arianna FR-1 Georgian Court 10.77 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  20 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.81(55) Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  21 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10.97 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  22 Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 11.10 Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  23 McDevitt, Ailish FR-1 Daemen 12.10 RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 District of Columbia 4:00.41 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 LIU Post 4:02.81 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Holy Family 4:03.47 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Molloy 4:06.51 Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  5 Georgian Court 4:07.39 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Roberts Wesleyan 4:08.17 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:11.07 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  8 Daemen 4:15.30 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  9 Queens (N.Y.) 4:26.42 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:15.71 Boston University David ... 02/08/19
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:33.56 Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  3 Molloy 13:15.92 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Georgian Court 14:02.64 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Daemen 14:31.03 # Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  6 Queens (N.Y.) 14:56.63 Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  7 Holy Family 15:47.78 ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Greenwood, Amanda SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5' 3" 1.60m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  2 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5' 1.75" 1.57m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  2 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 5' 1.75" 1.57m Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  4 Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 5' 1" 1.55m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  4 Theodore, Kayra SO-2 LIU Post 5' 1" 1.55m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 4' 11" 1.50m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  6 Meyer, Katja SO-2 Daemen 4' 11" 1.50m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  6 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4' 11" 1.50m 2019 TCNJ Lions Indoor I... 01/12/19
  6 Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family 4' 11" 1.50m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  6 Hartman, Noel JR-3 Georgian Court 4' 11" 1.50m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  6 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4' 11" 1.50m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  12 Ewing, Madison SO-2 Daemen 4' 9.5" 1.46m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
  13 Darisme, Kalesha SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4' 7" 1.40m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ahlquist, Anna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10' 6" 3.20m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  1 Haude, Taylor JR-3 Daemen 10' 6" 3.20m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Kress, Kyra SR-4 Daemen 10' 2" 3.10m Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  4 Heineman, Taylor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8' 8.25" 2.65m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
  4 Hoxit, Cassie FR-1 Post 8' 8.25" 2.65m Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  6 Martin, Deanna FR-1 Georgian Court 7' 6.5" 2.30m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 18' 5" 5.61m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  2 Russell, Aniyah FR-1 Georgian Court 18' 3.75" 5.58m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 McLean, Patricia FR-1 District of Columbia 17' 6.25" 5.34m Eastern Shore Cappy Ande... 12/01/18
  4 Green, Lyric JR-3 Georgian Court 17' 4" 5.28m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 17' 3.25" 5.26m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  6 Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 16' 10.5" 5.14m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16' 9.75" 5.12m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 16' 8.5" 5.09m 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  9 Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 16' 7.25" 5.06m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  10 Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 16' 3.25" 4.96m Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  11 Greenwood, Amanda SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 16' 2.5" 4.94m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  12 Meyer, Katja SO-2 Daemen 16' 2.25" 4.93m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
  13 Bosley, Charisma FR-1 Georgian Court 16' 1.75" 4.92m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  14 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 15' 10.25" 4.83m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  15 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 15' 8.25" 4.78m Eastern Shore Cappy Ande... 12/01/18
  16 Vaseghi, Kailee FR-1 Molloy 15' 7.75" 4.77m 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  17 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 7.5" 4.76m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  18 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 15' 5" 4.70m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  19 Ewing, Madison SO-2 Daemen 15' 1.5" 4.61m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
  20 Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 1.25" 4.60m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  21 Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 15' 0" 4.57m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  21 Hills, Brianna FR-1 Georgian Court 15' 0" 4.57m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  23 Juby, Danielle SO-2 Daemen 14' 11.25" 4.55m Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/25/19
  24 Hayes, Anjelai SO-2 Holy Family 14' 10.75" 4.54m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  25 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 14' 10" 4.52m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Green, Lyric JR-3 Georgian Court 38' 6.75" 11.75m 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  2 Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 36' 2" 11.02m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  3 Alan, Dunya FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 35' 10.5" 10.93m Boston University John T... 01/25/19
  4 Rayside, Shanae FR-1 Georgian Court 35' 5.25" 10.80m 2018 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/01/18
  5 Edwards, Rashya FR-1 Post 34' 11" 10.64m 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  6 Meyer, Katja SO-2 Daemen 34' 8.5" 10.58m Highlander Invitational 01/18/19
  7 Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 33' 11.5" 10.35m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  8 Theodore, Kayra SO-2 LIU Post 33' 10.75" 10.33m Wagner College Invitatio... 01/04/19
  9 Hills, Brianna FR-1 Georgian Court 33' 9.25" 10.29m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  10 Timoney , Jaclyn SR-4 Holy Family 33' 3.25" 10.14m McElligott Invitational 01/25/19
  11 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 33' 0.25" 10.06m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  12 Bischof, Sylvie FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 32' 8.25" 9.96m Fastrack National Invite 02/08/19
  13 Brown, Aisha FR-1 Post 32' 4.75" 9.87m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  14 Nicholson, Shakeithia JR-3 District of Columbia 31' 11.25" 9.73m Eastern Shore Invite-Com... 02/08/19
  15 Heineman, Taylor FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 3.75" 9.54m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  16 Ewing, Madison SO-2 Daemen 31' 2.5" 9.51m RIT Tiger Invitational 01/12/19
  17 Stokes, Claire FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 4.25" 9.25m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  18 Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 30' 0.75" 9.16m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  19 Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 28' 4.5" 8.65m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 40' 10.5" 12.46m 20th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/02/19
  2 Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 40' 0.75" 12.21m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 01/31/19
  3 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 37' 3.75" 11.37m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  4 Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 36' 7.75" 11.17m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Houston, Nyla FR-1 District of Columbia 36' 5" 11.10m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  6 Albert, Regina FR-1 Post 35' 11.5" 10.96m Elm City Challenge 12/07/18
  7 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 35' 3" 10.74m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  8 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 34' 9.75" 10.61m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  9 Jackson, Sydney SO-2 Holy Family 34' 7.5" 10.55m Wagner College Shootout 12/07/18
  10 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 33' 11.5" 10.35m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  11 Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 33' 3.75" 10.15m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  12 Franklin, Tajah SR-4 District of Columbia 33' 2" 10.11m 2019 Frank Colden Invita... 02/02/19
  13 Allocco, Isabella FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 32' 3.5" 9.84m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  14 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 11.5" 9.74m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  15 Barniak, Samantha SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 31' 11.25" 9.73m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  16 Cornish, Caitlyn FR-1 Post 31' 5.75" 9.59m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  17 Miller, Kendall JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 8.25" 9.35m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
  18 Williams , Kennedy SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 30' 0" 9.14m 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  19 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Daemen 29' 7.25" 9.02m Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  20 Farrell, Alyssa SO-2 LIU Post 29' 3.25" 8.92m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  21 Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 27' 10" 8.48m NYC Gotham Cup 01/18/19
  22 Sheffer, Sophie FR-1 Daemen 26' 1" 7.95m Brockport Late Night Inv... 02/07/19
  23 Johnston, Rebekah FR-1 Post 23' 6.75" 7.18m 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 49' 5" 15.06m Youngstown State Invite 01/18/19
  2 Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 49' 3" 15.01m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  3 Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 49' 2.25" 14.99m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  4 Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 47' 2.25" 14.38m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  5 Allocco, Isabella FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 45' 10" 13.97m 2018 Bill Ward Invitatio... 12/09/18
  6 Miller, Hannah JR-3 Daemen 42' 10.25" 13.06m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  7 Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 42' 9.75" 13.05m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  8 Cornish, Caitlyn FR-1 Post 41' 2.5" 12.56m 13th Giegengack Invitati... 02/09/19
  9 Smithwick, Olivia JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 40' 6" 12.34m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  10 Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 39' 6" 12.04m ECC Indoor Track and Fie... 02/16/19
  11 Farrell, Alyssa SO-2 LIU Post 39' 3" 11.96m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  12 Williams , Kennedy SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 39' 1.25" 11.92m Spartan Invitational 01/11/19
  13 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Daemen 39' 1" 11.91m Houghton December Classi... 12/07/18
  14 Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 38' 4.75" 11.70m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/18
  15 Miller, Kendall JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 37' 0.25" 11.28m Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Button, Kristina SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2922 Brockport Green Vs. Gold... 11/30/18