ECC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ DII Prov
* DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size Venue Conversion
600 Converted from 600m
4400 Converted from 4400y
HT Converted From Hand Time
C Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
880 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.97 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  2 Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.98 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  3 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 7.01 Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  4 Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 7.02 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  5 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 7.03 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  6 Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 7.07 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
  7 Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.21 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  8 Abelard, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.24(55) Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  9 Sackor, Gideon FR-1 Holy Family 7.29 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  10 Oscar, Yvans FR-1 LIU Post 7.30 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  11 Thomas, Kasim SR-4 LIU Post 7.31 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  12 Michel, Malyk FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.35(55) Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  12 Reid, Ricardo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.35(55) Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  14 Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 7.36 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  15 Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 7.37(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  16 Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.38(55) Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  17 Corrica, Shaquille SR-4 Daemen 7.40 Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  17 Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 7.40 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  17 McLeod, Lee FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.40(55) Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  20 Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 7.41 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  21 Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1 Holy Family 7.42 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  22 Hines, john FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7.45 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  23 Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 7.47 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  23 Petrocy, Justin JR-3 Daemen 7.47 Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  25 Stith, Trevon SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.50 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.75 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  2 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 22.02 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
  3 Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.23 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  4 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.48 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  5 Colaire, Ashton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 22.55 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  6 Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 22.72 # 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  6 Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 22.72 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  8 Harding, Destyn FR-1 LIU Post 23.02 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  9 Agrotis, Yanni JR-3 Molloy 23.03 Boston University John T... 01/26/18
  10 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 23.05 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  11 Corbin, Rodney FR-1 Daemen 23.09 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  11 Johnson, Jahmel FR-1 LIU Post 23.09 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  13 Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.10 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  14 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo FR-1 Daemen 23.17 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  15 Reid, Ricardo SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.28 # Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  16 Michel, Malyk FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.39 # Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  17 Joseph, Ramel SR-4 LIU Post 23.43 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  18 Petrocy, Justin JR-3 Daemen 23.54 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  19 Scott, Jaren FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.58 # Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  20 McLeod, Lee FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.62 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  21 Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 23.63 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  22 Hines, john FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.64 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  23 Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.68 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  24 Abelard, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.69 # Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  24 Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 23.69 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 48.12 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  2 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 49.53 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  3 Cuevas, Onasi JR-3 Holy Family 49.91 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  4 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo FR-1 Daemen 50.59 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  5 Gantt, Brennan FR-1 Holy Family 50.89 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  6 Hood, Jaelin FR-1 LIU Post 51.16 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
  6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 51.16 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  8 Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.19 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  9 Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.28 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  10 Philistin, Mich SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.36 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  11 Donovan, David SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 51.63 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  12 Reger, Dan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 51.64 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  13 Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.36 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  14 Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 52.40 # 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  15 Toure, Ahmed FR-1 Holy Family 52.46 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  16 Thoms, Jake SO-2 Georgian Court 52.86 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  17 Oscar, Yvans FR-1 LIU Post 52.89 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  18 McLeod, Lee FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.03 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  19 Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 53.13 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  20 Petrocy, Justin JR-3 Daemen 53.28 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  21 Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 53.33 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  22 Green-Wright, Quincy JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 53.37 # Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  23 Longchamp, Omar SO-2 Molloy 53.40 Boston University John T... 01/26/18
  24 Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1 Holy Family 53.56 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  25 Compo, Tyler SO-2 Daemen 53.78 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:03.62 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
  2 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo FR-1 Daemen 1:06.53 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  3 Reger, Dan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:08.17 # Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  4 Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court 1:08.19 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  5 Gantt, Brennan FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.45 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  6 Compo, Tyler SO-2 Daemen 1:08.63 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  7 Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.65 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  8 Wottawa, Matthew FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:09.04 # Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  9 Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court 1:09.08 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  10 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 1:09.49 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  11 Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court 1:09.74 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  12 Schmidt, Jonathan JR-3 Daemen 1:09.90 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  13 Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:09.96 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  14 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:10.06 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  15 Toure, Ahmed FR-1 Holy Family 1:10.13 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  16 Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 1:10.82 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  17 Hines, john FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.37 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  18 Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.55 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  19 Durant, Dawsen FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:11.59 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  20 Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 1:12.18 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  21 Petrocy, Justin JR-3 Daemen 1:12.26 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  22 Basile, Alex SO-2 Molloy 1:13.08 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  23 Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 1:14.70 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  24 Chambers, Steven FR-1 LIU Post 1:16.36 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  25 Lemus, Will SR-4 Molloy 1:17.35 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 1:52.39 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  2 Adams, Stefan SR-4 LIU Post 1:58.34 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  3 Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.88 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  4 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 1:59.08 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  5 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1:59.59 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  6 Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.82 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  7 Claudeo, Daniel FR-1 Georgian Court 2:00.13 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  8 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:00.45 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  9 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.69 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  10 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.01 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  11 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:01.18 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  12 Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 2:01.57 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  13 Mazur, Adrian SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:01.79 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  14 Dowd, James FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.22 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  15 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:02.37 # Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  16 Louk, Nathan FR-1 Daemen 2:02.48 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  17 Russell, Aidan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.52 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  18 Bestler, Dylan SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02.54 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  19 Rodriguez, Jason FR-1 Georgian Court 2:02.87 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  20 Natoli, Thomas SR-4 Georgian Court 2:03.62 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  21 Craun, Tanner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:03.99 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  22 Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 2:04.32 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  23 Wottawa, Matthew FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:04.39 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  24 Dorsey lll, George FR-1 Holy Family 2:04.41 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  25 Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 2:05.26 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 2:33.73 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  2 Reyes, Jeffrey SO-2 LIU Post 2:37.73 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  3 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 2:39.30 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  4 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:39.93 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  5 Louk, Nathan FR-1 Daemen 2:40.98 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  6 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:42.49 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  7 Bodnar, Joshua SO-2 Daemen 2:44.20 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  8 Dorso, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 2:44.37 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  9 Lipari, Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:46.19 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  10 Craun, Tanner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:46.61 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  11 Barbaro, Stephen SO-2 Molloy 2:47.90 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  12 Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 2:49.92 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  13 Wilburn, Cameron FR-1 Holy Family 2:50.28 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  14 Wottawa, Matthew FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:50.36 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  15 Richards, Jonathan SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:51.19 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  16 Browne, Carey JR-3 Molloy 2:52.31 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  17 Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:55.39 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  18 Gallagher, Brendan JR-3 Molloy 2:55.94 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  19 Cruz, Christian FR-1 Molloy 2:56.14 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  20 Saeed, Stefan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:56.55 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  21 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:56.94 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  22 Campos Castro, Luis JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:58.90 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  23 Orwig, Kev SR-4 Holy Family 3:07.17 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  24 Ruiz, Harley JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:08.24 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  25 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:12.47 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 4:14.41 Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:21.28 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  3 Augustin , Taurai SR-4 Holy Family 4:21.48 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  4 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4:23.19 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  5 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.65 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  6 Forino, Bryan FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:24.67 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  7 Bodnar, Joshua SO-2 Daemen 4:29.59 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  8 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4:30.03 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  9 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.34 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  10 Russell, Aidan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:31.18 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  11 Canales, Lucas JR-3 Daemen 4:33.70 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  12 Edwards , Lance SR-4 LIU Post 4:35.44 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  13 Louk, Nathan FR-1 Daemen 4:36.78 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  14 Silvestri, Cale SO-2 Daemen 4:36.93 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  15 Barbaro, Stephen SO-2 Molloy 4:37.46 Boston University John T... 01/26/18
  16 Johnson, Erik SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 4:38.91 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  17 Finnegan, James SO-2 Molloy 4:39.04 Boston University John T... 01/26/18
  18 Kondracki, Kyle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:40.82 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  19 Hunt, Joe SO-2 Molloy 4:41.84 Boston University John T... 01/26/18
  20 Fitzsimmons, John FR-1 Molloy 4:42.09 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  21 Betts, James FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:42.48 # Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  22 Poole, Timothy JR-3 Daemen 4:42.62 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  23 Lipina, Tyler FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:43.61 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  24 Dowd, James FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.86 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  25 Ittari, Matteo FR-1 Molloy 4:45.22 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guidicipietro, Robert SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:38.92 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  2 Sims, Christopher FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8:42.10 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  3 Ottolini, Josiah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:46.85 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  4 Shaffer, Justin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 8:51.35 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  5 Cannon, Nathan SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8:53.99 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  6 Fiore, Paolo SR-4 LIU Post 8:58.53 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  7 Canales, Lucas JR-3 Daemen 9:03.24 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  8 Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 9:10.35 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  9 Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.97 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  10 Bodnar, Joshua SO-2 Daemen 9:15.79 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  11 Casullo, Anthony JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 9:20.32 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  12 Matz, Benjamin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:24.43 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  13 Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 9:27.00 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  14 Silvestri, Cale SO-2 Daemen 9:28.32 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  15 Michels, Brian JR-3 Molloy 9:29.21 # 8th Annual Bill Ward Mee... 12/07/17
  16 Irwin, Connor SO-2 Holy Family 9:29.94 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  17 Russell, Aidan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:30.65 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  18 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9:30.71 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  19 Gallagher, Liam SR-4 Molloy 9:30.91 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  20 Swiniarski, Michael FR-1 Daemen 9:31.59 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  21 Finnegan, James SO-2 Molloy 9:31.84 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  22 Orozco, John SO-2 Holy Family 9:32.09 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  23 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:37.72 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  24 Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:37.93 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  25 Daigler, Carl SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9:38.90 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Parr, Patrick SR-4 Georgian Court 15:59.55 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  2 Finnegan, James SO-2 Molloy 16:20.51 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  3 Kondracki, Kyle SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:24.05 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  4 Elmeshad, Hussein SO-2 Georgian Court 16:30.91 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  5 Daigler, Carl SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 16:32.22 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  6 Tina, Matthew FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 16:39.33 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  7 Gallagher, Liam SR-4 Molloy 16:42.16 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  8 Etienne, Clivensky FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 16:46.59 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  9 Orozco, John SO-2 Holy Family 17:14.39 # 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  10 Healy, Matthew SO-2 Molloy 17:17.39 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  11 Irwin, Connor SO-2 Holy Family 17:27.55 # 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Colaire, Ashton SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8.22 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  2 Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 8.76 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  3 Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 8.78 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  3 Velez, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 8.78 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  5 Fortune, Stephane FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.99 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  6 Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 9.02 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  7 Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.07 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  8 Ruff, Kraig FR-1 Georgian Court 9.11 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  9 Laird, Zach SR-4 Daemen 9.40 Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  10 Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 9.47(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  11 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 9.48(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  12 Dinh, Johnathan FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.80 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  13 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.22 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  14 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.68 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:24.61 # Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  2 LIU Post 3:26.27 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  3 Holy Family 3:26.29 # 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  4 Georgian Court 3:30.44 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  5 Roberts Wesleyan 3:31.56 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  6 Daemen 3:32.21 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  7 Queens (N.Y.) 3:36.82 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts Wesleyan 10:36.25 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:38.78 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  3 Daemen 10:44.56 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  4 Molloy 11:15.25 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  5 Holy Family 11:52.58 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  6 LIU Post 12:49.83 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gill, Nathan JR-3 Georgian Court 6' 4.25" 1.94m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  2 Hill, Robert SO-2 Georgian Court 6' 2.75" 1.90m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  3 Wardle, Cameron JR-3 Georgian Court 6' 2.25" 1.89m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  4 Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6' 0.75" 1.85m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  5 Suarez, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 5' 10.75" 1.80m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  6 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 5' 8.75" 1.75m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  6 Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 5' 8.75" 1.75m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  8 Laird, Zach SR-4 Daemen 5' 8" 1.73m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  9 Murtagh, John SO-2 Georgian Court 5' 7" 1.70m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  10 Jarvis, Elijah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5' 4.25" 1.63m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/07/17
  11 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 4' 11.75" 1.52m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  11 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 4' 11.75" 1.52m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dunbar, Paul SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 14' 11" 4.55m RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  2 Boyce, Evan JR-3 Georgian Court 13' 11.25" 4.25m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  3 Cabaci, Eren FR-1 Molloy 12' 11.75" 3.96m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  4 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 12' 6.25" 3.82m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/07/17
  5 Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 12' 3.5" 3.75m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  6 Bard, John SR-4 Daemen 9' 0.25" 2.75m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  7 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 8' 4.25" 2.55m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Dante FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23' 0.75" 7.03m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  2 Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 21' 9" 6.63m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  3 Guardado, Elias JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 5.5" 6.54m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  4 Ifthikar, Mohamed SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 5.25" 6.53m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  4 Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 5.25" 6.53m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  6 Corrica, Shaquille SR-4 Daemen 21' 2.75" 6.47m Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  7 Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 20' 10.5" 6.36m Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  8 McKenzie, Twary SO-2 LIU Post 20' 5" 6.22m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  8 Wardle, Cameron JR-3 Georgian Court 20' 5" 6.22m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  10 Harrison, Tracey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20' 4.5" 6.21m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/07/17
  11 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 20' 3.5" 6.18m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  12 Williams, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 20' 0.25" 6.10m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  13 Velez, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 19' 7" 5.97m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  14 Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family 19' 6.75" 5.96m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  15 Hillard, Wendell SR-4 Holy Family 19' 4.75" 5.91m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  16 Butler, Morjess SO-2 Holy Family 19' 4.25" 5.90m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  17 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 19' 3.25" 5.87m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  18 Fortune, Stephane FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 19' 1.5" 5.83m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  19 Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 18' 8.5" 5.70m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  20 Cabaci, Eren FR-1 Molloy 18' 8" 5.69m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  21 Jarvis, Elijah FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 17' 11" 5.46m RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/07/17
  22 Suarez, Michael FR-1 Georgian Court 17' 10.25" 5.44m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  22 Abelard, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 17' 10.25" 5.44m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  24 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 17' 7.5" 5.37m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  25 Branciforti, Joesph SO-2 Molloy 17' 1.25" 5.21m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Deloatch, Kesigh FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 45' 9.75" 13.96m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  2 Omari, Kennedy SO-2 Georgian Court 44' 3.5" 13.50m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  3 Martin, Devin SO-2 Georgian Court 44' 2.5" 13.47m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  4 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2 Georgian Court 44' 1.5" 13.45m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  5 McKenzie, Twary SO-2 LIU Post 43' 10" 13.36m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  6 Ifthikar, Mohamed SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 42' 6.25" 12.96m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  7 Guardado, Elias JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 42' 0" 12.80m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  8 Green, Jaylen FR-1 Holy Family 41' 8.5" 12.71m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  9 Hillard, Wendell SR-4 Holy Family 41' 7" 12.67m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  10 Hill, Robert SO-2 Georgian Court 40' 4.25" 12.30m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  10 Velez, Joseph FR-1 LIU Post 40' 4.25" 12.30m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  12 Ortega, Justin SO-2 LIU Post 40' 1.25" 12.22m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  13 Nwafor- Iloka, Chidiebere FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 39' 5" 12.01m 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Opont, Rickssen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 52' 6.5" 16.01m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  2 Al-Shrouf, Alaa SR-4 Georgian Court 47' 3.75" 14.42m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  3 Laird, Zach SR-4 Daemen 45' 2.25" 13.77m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  4 Bass, Troy SO-2 Georgian Court 42' 8" 13.00m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  5 Keller, Sullivan SO-2 Daemen 41' 7.75" 12.69m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  6 Faranda, Tim SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 40' 9" 12.42m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  7 White, Leon SO-2 Georgian Court 40' 7" 12.37m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  8 Lassiter, Kurt SO-2 LIU Post 39' 7.25" 12.07m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  9 Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 39' 5" 12.01m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  10 Morely, Benjamin FR-1 Holy Family 39' 0.5" 11.90m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  11 Coupe, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 38' 5.5" 11.72m 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  12 Saulpaugh, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 37' 7.75" 11.47m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  13 Hendricks , Liam SO-2 LIU Post 36' 9.5" 11.21m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  14 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 32' 10.5" 10.02m Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  15 Strobele, Andrew JR-3 Daemen 31' 10.75" 9.72m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  16 Farahani, Henry FR-1 Molloy 31' 3" 9.52m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  17 Muir, Kyle FR-1 Georgian Court 29' 8.75" 9.06m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  18 Carter, Caleb FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 28' 7.75" 8.73m RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  19 Emrani, Josh SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 28' 6.5" 8.70m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  20 Cousino, David JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27' 6.75" 8.40m RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  21 Shapiro, Solomon FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 27' 4.5" 8.34m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  22 Veltre, Eric FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26' 7.75" 8.12m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  23 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 25' 2.5" 7.68m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 White, Leon SO-2 Georgian Court 53' 11" 16.43m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  2 Saulpaugh, Andrew FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 49' 6.5" 15.10m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  3 Opont, Rickssen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 48' 8" 14.83m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  4 Bass, Troy SO-2 Georgian Court 45' 5.75" 13.86m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  5 Fradalakis, Evangelos JR-3 LIU Post 43' 5.25" 13.24m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
  6 Keller, Sullivan SO-2 Daemen 39' 2.25" 11.94m Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  7 Laird, Zach SR-4 Daemen 38' 5" 11.71m Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  8 Cousino, David JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 36' 7.5" 11.16m Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  9 Coupe, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 36' 6.75" 11.14m 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  10 Hendricks , Liam SO-2 LIU Post 36' 5.5" 11.11m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  11 Lassiter, Kurt SO-2 LIU Post 35' 8.5" 10.88m 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  12 Farahani, Henry FR-1 Molloy 33' 8.75" 10.28m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  13 Strobele, Andrew JR-3 Daemen 33' 7.25" 10.24m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  14 Carter, Caleb FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 0.75" 9.16m Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  15 Emrani, Josh SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 28' 1.75" 8.58m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  16 Veltre, Eric FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26' 6.25" 8.08m Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  17 Shapiro, Solomon FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24' 3.75" 7.41m Wagner Invite 01/05/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 LeDuc, Sean JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3496 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  2 Faucher, Zach SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3142 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.60 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  2 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.71 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  3 Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 7.87 Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  4 Ginty, Jacquline FR-1 LIU Post 7.89 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  5 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 7.91 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  6 Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.92(55) Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  7 Bowra, Shaneika JR-3 District of Columbia 7.95 Eastern Shore Invite/Com... 02/02/18
  8 Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 7.98 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  9 Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.00 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  10 Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 8.08 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  11 Cycon, Tiffany JR-3 Daemen 8.11 Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  12 Rowe, Stacy-Ann SR-4 District of Columbia 8.17 Eastern Shore Invite/Com... 02/02/18
  13 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 8.20 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  14 Ginty, Kathryn FR-1 LIU Post 8.22 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  15 McPherson, Janelle SO-2 Holy Family 8.23 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  16 Hoskins, Keisha JR-3 Molloy 8.31 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  17 Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.32 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  17 Walker, Jasmine SR-4 District of Columbia 8.32 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  19 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 8.33 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  20 Rosario, Peggy JR-3 Georgian Court 8.35 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  21 Barker, Antonia FR-1 Holy Family 8.45 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  22 Washington, Shandeia SO-2 Holy Family 8.50 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  23 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 8.58 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  24 Green, Lyric SO-2 Georgian Court 8.62 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  25 Juby, Danielle FR-1 Daemen 8.63 Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 24.25 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  2 Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 25.25 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  3 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 25.27 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  4 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 25.59 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  5 Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.60 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  6 Randolph, Brianna FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 25.87 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  7 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 25.98 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  8 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 26.04 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  9 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 26.24 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  10 Duncan, Temera SO-2 District of Columbia 26.26 # Father Diamond 01/06/18
  11 Bowra, Shaneika JR-3 District of Columbia 26.27 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  12 McPherson, Janelle SO-2 Holy Family 26.39 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  13 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 26.51 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  14 Ginty, Jacquline FR-1 LIU Post 26.57 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  15 Cycon, Tiffany JR-3 Daemen 26.65 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  16 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.67 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  17 Walker, Jasmine SR-4 District of Columbia 26.90 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  18 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 27.11 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  19 Darisme, Kalesha FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.19 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  20 Hoskins, Keisha JR-3 Molloy 27.24 # 8th Annual Bill Ward Mee... 12/07/17
  21 Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 27.33 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  22 Washington, Shandeia SO-2 Holy Family 27.39 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  22 Rowe, Stacy-Ann SR-4 District of Columbia 27.39 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  24 Barker, Antonia FR-1 Holy Family 27.40 # 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  25 Ginty, Kathryn FR-1 LIU Post 27.42 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 56.18 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  2 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 57.76 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  3 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 57.94 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  4 Duncan, Temera SO-2 District of Columbia 59.42 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  5 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 59.46 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  6 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:00.06 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  7 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 1:00.14 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  8 Cameron, Camille SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.43 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  8 Amstad, Kathleen JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:00.43 # Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  10 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.06 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  11 McDonough, Sydney JR-3 Daemen 1:01.35 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  12 Cycon, Tiffany JR-3 Daemen 1:01.38 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  13 Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.40 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  14 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.61 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  15 Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.76 # 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  16 Moser, Megan JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.80 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  17 Ramirez, Nataly FR-1 LIU Post 1:01.92 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  18 Malik, Amber SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.94 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  19 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:01.98 # Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  20 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 1:02.03 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  21 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 1:02.09 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  22 Bowra, Shaneika JR-3 District of Columbia 1:02.51 # Eastern Shore Invite/Com... 02/02/18
  23 Wessberg, Kaylie SO-2 Georgian Court 1:02.82 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  24 Juby, Danielle FR-1 Daemen 1:03.03 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  25 Jones, Dajour FR-1 District of Columbia 1:03.26 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 1:17.71 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  2 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 1:17.97 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  3 Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 1:18.21 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  4 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:19.91 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  5 McDonough, Sydney JR-3 Daemen 1:20.12 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  6 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 1:20.37 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  7 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 1:20.72 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  8 Kress, Kyra JR-3 Daemen 1:21.61 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  9 Wessberg, Kaylie SO-2 Georgian Court 1:21.69 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  10 Whannell, Kyla JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1:22.07 # RIT Early Season Invitat... 12/07/17
  11 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 1:22.12 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  12 Ramirez, Nataly FR-1 LIU Post 1:22.17 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  13 Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 1:22.60 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  14 Jones, Dajour FR-1 District of Columbia 1:22.68 # Eastern Shore Invite/Com... 02/02/18
  15 Nicastro, Katherine SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:24.66 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  16 Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:24.90 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  17 Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.09 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  18 Gosch, Madison SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 1:25.49 # Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  19 Tregillies, Jennifer FR-1 Georgian Court 1:25.54 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  20 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:26.20 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  21 Bridge, Susan FR-1 Holy Family 1:26.51 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  22 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 1:26.54 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  23 Dusza, Ashley FR-1 Daemen 1:27.09 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  24 Akin, Carrie JR-3 Daemen 1:27.33 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  25 Cobelli, Kayla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:29.61 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 2:17.38 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  2 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 2:18.06 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  3 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 2:18.68 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  4 Okon, Alexandria SO-2 LIU Post 2:18.88 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  5 Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 2:20.09 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  6 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 2:24.16 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  7 Warner, Savannah FR-1 Daemen 2:24.81 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  8 Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.84 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  9 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:25.91 # Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  10 Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 2:26.27 Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  11 Lubaszka, Amber JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.22 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  12 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.26 # Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  13 Durso, Emilee SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.52 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  14 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.56 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  15 Cruz, Diana SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:28.57 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  16 Graham, Erin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:28.80 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  17 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:29.10 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  18 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 2:29.37 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  19 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.61 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  20 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:30.15 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  21 Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 2:30.32 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  22 Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.33 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  23 Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 2:31.46 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  24 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2:31.86 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  25 Thompson, Shannon FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:31.96 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 3:02.90 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  2 Handsaker, Jessica SR-4 Georgian Court 3:03.16 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  3 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 3:05.06 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  4 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:08.12 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  5 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:11.55 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  6 Maretzo, Christina FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:11.64 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  7 Martino, Emily SO-2 Molloy 3:12.38 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  8 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:12.43 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  9 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 3:13.02 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  10 Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:15.15 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  11 Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 3:16.70 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
  12 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 3:17.13 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  13 Coleman, Maisha FR-1 Holy Family 3:17.37 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  14 Hubert, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 3:18.35 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  15 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 3:25.13 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  16 Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 3:26.85 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  17 Vasquez, Nancy SO-2 Molloy 3:27.25 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  18 Bridge, Susan FR-1 Holy Family 3:32.02 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  19 Bonerb, Gabrielle SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 3:34.75 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  20 Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 3:35.28 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  21 Friedman, Jessica FR-1 Molloy 3:41.00 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  22 Harding, Niasia SO-2 District of Columbia 3:46.45 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  23 Jones, Dajour FR-1 District of Columbia 3:46.76 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  24 Olivera, Elsie FR-1 Georgian Court 3:50.84 # Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  25 Oldfield, Carley JR-3 Holy Family 3:54.67 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 5:03.29 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  2 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 5:13.62 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  3 Bierly, Michaela SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:14.94 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  4 Shumway, Brittany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:19.76 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  5 Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:21.47 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  6 Sgroi, Addison JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:22.93 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  7 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.53 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  8 Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.77 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  9 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:25.30 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  10 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:28.17 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  11 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:33.74 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  12 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.76 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  13 Agostinacchio, Nicolette SO-2 LIU Post 5:36.20 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  14 Hubert, Nicole SR-4 Molloy 5:40.45 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  15 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:42.04 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  16 Neunie, Nakeema SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:42.84 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  17 Schillaci, Kaitie JR-3 LIU Post 5:44.57 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  18 Vasquez, Nancy SO-2 Molloy 5:47.58 # 8th Annual Bill Ward Mee... 12/07/17
  19 Zee, Rebekah JR-3 Daemen 5:48.39 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  20 Jenkofsky, Brittany FR-1 LIU Post 5:53.48 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
  21 Michta, Katie SR-4 Molloy 5:54.73 # 8th Annual Bill Ward Mee... 12/07/17
  22 Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:55.24 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  23 Monaco, Diana JR-3 Molloy 5:55.56 # 8th Annual Bill Ward Mee... 12/07/17
  24 Kimbrell, Abagaile FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55.60 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  25 Martins, Gabriella JR-3 Molloy 5:55.85 # 8th Annual Bill Ward Mee... 12/07/17
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williams, Talya SR-4 LIU Post 10:07.45 Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
  2 Betts, Emily SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:28.78 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  3 Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:49.02 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  4 Denton, Brittany SR-4 Daemen 10:55.83 # Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  5 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 10:57.37 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  6 Martone, Moriah SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:57.39 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  7 Bellomo, Kathryn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 11:10.41 # Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  8 MacLeod, Rebecca SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:10.79 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  9 Putman, Hannah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11:21.77 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  10 Michta, Katie SR-4 Molloy 11:34.71 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  11 Monaco, Diana JR-3 Molloy 11:42.95 # 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  12 Adames, Tiffany FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:02.58 # RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  13 Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:07.66 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  14 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 12:17.54 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  15 Jia, Crystal FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 12:24.40 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  16 Bowers , Haile JR-3 Holy Family 12:29.60 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  17 Bradley, Emily JR-3 Daemen 12:31.35 # Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Torpey, Aida SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:41.48 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  2 Stauffer, Veronica SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:42.08 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  3 Watson, Ashley FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 18:58.22 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  4 Widder, Makenzie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 19:02.27 # Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  5 Pede, Tara FR-1 Daemen 19:03.23 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  6 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:09.50 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  7 Meltzer, Alyssa FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 21:10.38 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  8 Bowers , Haile JR-3 Holy Family 22:14.85 # 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hibbert, Shannell SO-2 District of Columbia 9.25 Eastern Shore Invite/Com... 02/02/18
  2 Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 9.40 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  3 Carro, Samantha JR-3 Daemen 9.47 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  4 Rowe, Stacy-Ann SR-4 District of Columbia 9.51 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  5 Smith, Shaina FR-1 Holy Family 9.64 Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  6 Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 9.80 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  7 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.87 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  8 Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.90 Wagner Invite 01/05/18
  9 Tregillies, Jennifer FR-1 Georgian Court 9.97(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  10 Torrell, Brianna SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10.25 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  11 Ramirez, Nataly FR-1 LIU Post 10.31 Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  12 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 10.38 NY Mets Indoor Womens Pe... 02/01/18
  13 Piccolo, Samantha FR-1 LIU Post 10.40 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  14 Crockett, Grace JR-3 Molloy 10.52 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  15 Catterson, Christie SR-4 Molloy 10.78 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  16 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.81 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  17 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10.89 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  18 Wright, Katie FR-1 Daemen 11.00 Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  19 Greibesland, Penny FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.09(55) Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  20 Hodge, Shayna SR-4 District of Columbia 11.36 Father Diamond 01/06/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:56.76 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  2 Holy Family 4:02.85 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  3 District of Columbia 4:04.61 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  4 LIU Post 4:05.52 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:11.68 # St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  6 Georgian Court 4:13.61 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  7 Queens (N.Y.) 4:13.64 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  8 Daemen 4:16.65 # Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  9 Molloy 4:29.58 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roberts Wesleyan 12:35.11 # 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:03.28 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  3 Daemen 13:49.08 # Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  4 LIU Post 14:05.23 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  5 Molloy 14:56.35 Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Allen, Malawi SR-4 Georgian Court 5' 3" 1.60m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  2 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  3 Theodore, Kayra FR-1 LIU Post 5' 1" 1.55m Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  3 Hartman, Noel SO-2 Georgian Court 5' 1" 1.55m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  5 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5' 0.25" 1.53m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  6 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 4' 11.75" 1.52m NY Mets Indoor Womens Pe... 02/01/18
  7 Gaston, Leah FR-1 Holy Family 4' 11" 1.50m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  8 Meyer, Katja FR-1 Daemen 4' 10.25" 1.48m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  9 Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family 4' 9" 1.45m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  10 Ewing, Madison FR-1 Daemen 4' 8.75" 1.44m Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  11 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4' 4.25" 1.33m Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  12 Britton, Terrilyn SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4' 2.25" 1.28m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  13 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4' 0.75" 1.24m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Haude, Taylor SO-2 Daemen 10' 6.25" 3.21m Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  2 Zollner, Sarah SR-4 Georgian Court 10' 0" 3.05m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  3 Kress, Kyra JR-3 Daemen 9' 8" 2.95m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  4 Luger, Molly SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9' 6.25" 2.90m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  5 Panipinto, Elisia FR-1 Daemen 7' 0.5" 2.15m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Theodore, Kayra FR-1 LIU Post 18' 0.25" 5.49m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  2 Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 16' 10.75" 5.15m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  3 Banks , Damira SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 16' 5.75" 5.02m 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  4 Allen, Malawi SR-4 Georgian Court 16' 4.5" 4.99m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  5 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 16' 3.25" 4.96m RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  6 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 16' 2.25" 4.93m 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  7 Bruno, Amy SO-2 Georgian Court 15' 11.75" 4.87m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  8 Nicholson, Shakeithia SO-2 District of Columbia 15' 9.75" 4.82m VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  9 Meyer, Katja FR-1 Daemen 15' 9.5" 4.81m Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  10 Juby, Danielle FR-1 Daemen 15' 7" 4.75m Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  11 Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 15' 6.75" 4.74m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  12 Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 6.25" 4.73m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  12 Bermudez, Desiree SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 6.25" 4.73m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  14 Holownia, Kelly FR-1 LIU Post 15' 6" 4.72m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  15 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 15' 4.75" 4.69m Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  16 Green, Lyric SO-2 Georgian Court 15' 4" 4.67m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  17 Gaston, Leah FR-1 Holy Family 15' 3.5" 4.66m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  17 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 15' 3.5" 4.66m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  19 Ewing, Madison FR-1 Daemen 15' 3.25" 4.65m Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  20 Roberson, Rachel JR-3 Daemen 15' 0" 4.57m Brockport Multi and Invi... 01/26/18
  21 Ford, Kaitlin JR-3 Daemen 14' 9.75" 4.51m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  22 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 14' 8.75" 4.49m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  23 Holt, Aaliyah JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 14' 6" 4.42m RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  24 Rayside, Shikel SO-2 Georgian Court 13' 11.5" 4.25m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  25 Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family 13' 10.25" 4.22m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Green, Lyric SO-2 Georgian Court 35' 8.75" 10.89m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  2 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 34' 4.25" 10.47m RIT February Invitationa... 02/02/18
  3 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 34' 3.5" 10.45m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  4 Meyer, Katja FR-1 Daemen 33' 10" 10.31m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  5 Rayside, Shikel SO-2 Georgian Court 33' 9.25" 10.29m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  6 Theodore, Kayra FR-1 LIU Post 33' 6.5" 10.22m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  7 Ghanie , Kerry SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 33' 4.75" 10.18m Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  8 Guinter, Tauntyonah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 33' 4" 10.16m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  9 Timoney , Jaclyn JR-3 Holy Family 33' 3.25" 10.14m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  10 Greenwood, Amanda FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 33' 3" 10.13m 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Ch... 02/16/18
  11 Bruno, Amy SO-2 Georgian Court 32' 10.5" 10.02m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  12 Holownia, Kelly FR-1 LIU Post 32' 8.25" 9.96m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  13 Mosley, Lindzey FR-1 Holy Family 31' 11.5" 9.74m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  14 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 31' 8" 9.65m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  15 Ewing, Madison FR-1 Daemen 31' 7.25" 9.63m Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bock, Stephanie SO-2 Georgian Court 43' 10.5" 13.37m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  2 Bruno, Amy SO-2 Georgian Court 42' 5.25" 12.93m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  3 Mollahan, Katherine SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 40' 8.25" 12.40m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  4 Almeida, Michelle SO-2 Georgian Court 40' 5.5" 12.33m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  5 Mcleod, Sianni FR-1 Holy Family 37' 8.75" 11.50m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  6 Klein, Kaitlin SO-2 LIU Post 37' 4" 11.38m 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  7 Peters, Tirzah FR-1 Daemen 36' 8.5" 11.19m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  8 Smith, Samantha SO-2 Georgian Court 35' 6" 10.82m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  9 Williams, Charnel FR-1 Holy Family 33' 11.5" 10.35m Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  10 Ogbue, Tatyana FR-1 LIU Post 33' 9.25" 10.29m 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  11 Jeffrey, Shanisha SR-4 Holy Family 32' 11.75" 10.05m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  12 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 31' 1" 9.47m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  13 Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 30' 11.25" 9.43m 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  14 Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 30' 11" 9.42m 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  15 Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 30' 5.75" 9.29m Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  16 Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 5.5" 9.28m Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  17 Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 1.5" 9.18m Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  18 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 30' 0.25" 9.15m Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  19 Farrell, Alyssa FR-1 LIU Post 29' 3.75" 8.93m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  20 Ramirez, Victoria FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 28' 6.5" 8.70m 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  21 Barnes, Alanna FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27' 1" 8.25m Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  22 Jones, Elizabeth FR-1 Daemen 27' 0" 8.23m Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  23 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25' 2.75" 7.69m Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  24 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 24' 3.75" 7.41m NY Mets Indoor Womens Pe... 02/01/18
  25 Scia, Cayleigh FR-1 Daemen 22' 7.25" 6.89m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bock, Stephanie SO-2 Georgian Court 49' 1.5" 14.97m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  2 Klein, Kaitlin SO-2 LIU Post 47' 5" 14.45m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  3 Bruno, Amy SO-2 Georgian Court 45' 3.75" 13.81m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  4 Smith, Samantha SO-2 Georgian Court 44' 3.5" 13.50m Fastrack Metro Season Op... 12/01/17
  5 Smithwick, Olivia SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 43' 5" 13.23m Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  6 Farrell, Alyssa FR-1 LIU Post 43' 1.5" 13.14m Mets Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/01/18
  7 Almeida, Michelle SO-2 Georgian Court 42' 8" 13.00m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  8 Leonard, Erin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 42' 5.25" 12.93m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  9 Lustin, Renee SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 41' 5.25" 12.63m St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  10 Miller, Hannah SO-2 Daemen 40' 5" 12.32m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  11 Exner, Ashley SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 40' 0" 12.19m Brockport Thursday Night... 02/08/18
  12 Peters, Tirzah FR-1 Daemen 39' 1.25" 11.92m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  13 Weinsheimer, Nicole SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 39' 1" 11.91m 2017 Yale Season Opener 12/09/17
  14 Scia, Cayleigh FR-1 Daemen 38' 11.75" 11.88m Golden Eagle Invite 02/17/18
  15 Miller, Kendall SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 36' 3.5" 11.06m Highlander Invitational 01/19/18
  16 Ogbue, Tatyana FR-1 LIU Post 34' 4" 10.46m 2018 Yale Collegiate Inv... 01/13/18
  17 Jones, Elizabeth FR-1 Daemen 31' 9.25" 9.68m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Button, Kristina JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 2759 Brockport Green vs. Gold... 12/01/17
  2 Spagnola, Rachel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2561 Dr. Sander Invitational ... 01/25/18
  3 Conner, Molly JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2368 Elm City Challenge 12/01/17
  4 Costanzo, Nicole SO-2 LIU Post 2365 NY Mets Indoor Womens Pe... 02/01/18